Lingfield - Eng
AscotTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Cool Ridge Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 13 April 2024, 19:01
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Sonoftheboss (5)
57kg J: Jason Brown T: J P Taylor
|
6.00 | 6.00 | 5.70 | 5.30 | 5.60 | |
2.60 | 2.40 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
9. Becalotti (10)
57kg J: Jarrad Noske T: Tiarnna Robertson
|
2.20 | 2.40 | 2.60 | |||
3rd |
1. Triple Jay (9)
61kg J: Chris Parnham T: D & B Pearce
|
1.80 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
(10/9)
19.90
(10,9)
44.90
(10,9,1)
215.10
(10,9,1,6)
2862.50
350.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Triple Jay (9) 216x6 61kg
J: Chris Parnham T: D & B Pearce
|
5.5 5 4.8 4.6
|
4.40 | 1.65 | 5.20 | 1.90 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Rupert's Empire
2 Capital Flight
3 Magnalee
4 Thomas Magnum
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
2 Cut The Talk
3 Planet Cash
4 Super Smink
Ascot
6th of 15
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Playthatfunkymusic
2 Celebrity Prince
3 Leniency
4 Rear Admiral
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
2 Ruler Rocket
3 Magic To Exceed
4 Michelada
Ascot
2nd of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Scenic Eclipse
3 Ruler Rocket
4 Treasured Queen
Belmont Park
2nd of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Playhouse Patron
3 Celebrity Prince
4 Saloon Bar
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.49
Placings
2 Alotofbanter
3 Special Sort
4 Master Buddha
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Planet Cash
2 Sunny Honey
3 Californication
4 El Patron
Pinjarra
1st of 6
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
1.28 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
2 Dazzling Dane
3 Kick A Goal Son
4 Lucky Landing
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.55 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Split Jete
3 Rakiura
4 Lord Augustus
Pinjarra
1st of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
2 Uncle Gerard
3 Busters Free
4 Truly Awesome
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
2 Rip It Sideways
3 Vitilla
4 Boab Boy
Pinjarra
4th of 9
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Gage Roads
2 The Big One
3 Eee Pee Cee
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 One Smart Nut
2 Superior Kingdom
3 Spirit Of Gerry
4 It's A Breeze
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Oregon Hiker
2 Win To Retire
3 Oriental Flyer
4 Kakoomah
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Kelvinater (11) 15x47 60kg
J: Troy Turner T: F R Kersley
|
31
|
34 | 7.50 | 42.3 | 7.70 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
7th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
8.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Rear Admiral
2 Halatorion
3 Ice Pick Nick
4 Angel Undercover
Ascot
4th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Lord Vampi
2 Fluro Neuro
3 Cerridwyn
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Dom To Shoot
3 Investmentstrategy
4 Ice Pick Nick
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Becalotti
2 Invincible Ruby
3 Hang Glider
4 Comic Hero
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
2 Sisu Warrior
3 Forever Classic
4 Miss Drakova
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Planet Cash
2 Sunny Honey
3 Californication
4 El Patron
Northam
1st of 8
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.75
Placings
2 Yarralea
3 Sizzle Me Patrick
4 Witch Street
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Arid
2 Upper Limits
3 Rear Admiral
4 Swear To God
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Pearly Nuggett
3 Ex Sport Girl
4 Pompey
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
2 Lady Cabernet
3 Exceltrain
4 Symphony In Red
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Rusty Dreams
2 Amber Glide
3 Kings Sicario
4 Leniency
Ascot
6th of 7
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM61+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Leniency
2 Supersession
3 Pot Shot
4 Make Your Point
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Leniency
2 Ex Sport Girl
4 Malkar Pindari
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:31.37
Placings
1 Gold Friars
2 Nobel Knight
3 Axeman's Jazz
4 Diamond Scene
4 Deep Encounter
Ascot
8th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Mia Gusto
2 Hang Glider
3 Deetea
4 Universal Playboy
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.44
Placings
2 Midnight Mystery
3 Master Safari
4 Miss Eugen
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:21.27
Placings
1 It's All A Rumour
2 El Patron
4 Bird's The Word
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.59
Placings
2 Sunplay
3 Mojo's Luck
4 Royal Elite
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.48
Placings
1 Valsassina
2 Invisible String
4 The Great Hoya
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
1 Lot Ho
2 Mojo's Luck
3 Olyrue
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Magnalee (3) 32143 59.5kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun(a1.5) T: D R Harrison
|
15 15 14 15
|
15.00 | 3.70 | 18.90 | 3.70 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
3rd of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Rupert's Empire
2 Capital Flight
4 Thomas Magnum
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Rupert's Empire
2 Madam Kisses
3 Golden Fighter
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
2 Run Pattie Run
3 Achici Vuolemale
4 Nobel Laurence
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Ciao Luna
3 Flying Arabian
4 Dadirra
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Final Authority
2 Bayezid
4 Big Cities
Bunbury
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
1 Simply Rosso
3 Demito
4 Swear To God
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
2 Final Authority
3 Bisector
4 Zouboltz
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Bayezid
3 Lost Gravity
4 Desert Nymph
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Amber Glide
2 Valency
3 Duchess Of Gossip
4 Rusty Dreams
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.44
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Stormy Tawny
2 Kings Sicario
3 Becalotti
4 Galancy
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
16/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
2 Playz With Fire
3 Prancing In Milan
4 Norma Stars
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Imperialize
3 Climb On Top
4 Mega Reward
Pinjarra
2nd of 7
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Rakiura
3 Magnum Class
4 City Of Sin
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Tadweer
2 Mantelli
3 Madam Kisses
4 Senorita Dorotea
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Men's Club
3 Prince Amongst Men
4 Apache Blue
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 9
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
2 Miss Field
3 Cherry Can Run
4 Jay Dee
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Miss Field
2 Lady Tornado
4 Nutwood
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Ornamental Belle
3 Madam Kisses
4 Nobellity
Pinjarra
1st of 13
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
2 God's Wrath
3 Boab Boy
4 Nod And Smile
Northam
3rd of 12
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Defiant Diorite
2 Crystal's Dream
4 Schnoots
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Emerald Trader
2 Kings Sicario
3 Fries With That
4 Second Landing
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.28
Placings
1 Trionfante
3 Busters Free
4 Amelia's Trust
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.23
Placings
1 Rusty Dreams
3 More Likely
4 Exchange Rate
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 Invincible Ruby
2 Universal Flair
3 Ortum Krisp
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
2 Bonnie Lad
3 Hooah Havana
4 Speed Bubble
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.38
Placings
1 Ortum Krisp
2 Aiyza
3 Bird's The Word
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.05
Placings
1 Ortabearockstar
2 Bonnie Lad
3 Jeanella
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Karalee Rocks (8) x58x4 59kg
J: Jordan Turner T: C H Webster
|
6.5 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.25 | 8.10 | 2.60 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
4th of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Think Of God
2 Ultimate Command
3 Bleecker Street
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.30
Placings
1 All Stardom
3 Sass Machine
4 Enchanting Sound
Belmont Park
1st of 4
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.34
Placings
2 Playing Marika
3 Almighty Class
4 Above The Peg
Geelong
8th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 My Yankee Girl
3 Belsielle
4 Meridius
Bendigo
5th of 8
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
1 Stripped Back
2 Bel Air
3 Buoyantsea
4 Typhoon Harmony
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 14
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
1 Barbie's Fox
2 Circle Of Magic
3 Star Of Chaos
4 Party For One
Geelong
1st of 13
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
2 Theycallmebruce
3 Wintilly
4 Venetian Lass
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.35 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Via Monte
2 Real Danger
4 It's All A Rumour
Belmont Park
1st of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
2 Rebelzone
3 My Dilemma
4 Rulelee
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
2 Night Shift
3 Nunes
4 Bigideas
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
2 Nutwood
3 Seminole Brave
4 Zephyra
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.05 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Dance Session
2 Ruby's Moon
3 Hot Blooded
Northam
1st of 9
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.35 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
2 The Big One
3 Seeable
4 Bold Prophet
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
2 Dirty Girl
3 French Chill
4 Zero Emission
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
2 Spinalong Time
3 Craygee
4 Arrharlee
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.59
Placings
1 Trix Of The Trade
2 Craygee
3 Spinalong Time
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Kick A Goal Son (12) 2219x 59kg
J: Clint Johnston-porter T: J F Miller
|
31 26 31
|
34 | 7.50 | 42.5 | 7.70 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
1st of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
2 Written Melody
3 So Likable
4 Henry Has Spoken
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Wuhan Warrior
2 Dialling
3 Janny
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.57
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Amber Glide
2 Playhouse Patron
3 Becalotti
4 Atlantis Beach
Kalgoorlie
1st of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
2 Mack Mack
3 Californication
4 Justamiddy
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.46
Placings
1 Turbo Power
3 Meet Joe Black
4 Nurhaci
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 No Whispering
3 Town Hall
4 Total Lockdown
Kalgoorlie
8th of 11
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:24.21
Placings
1 Abbou
2 Passion Prince
3 It's A Lance
4 Mingora
Kalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.60
Placings
1 Galaxy Affair
2 Bird's The Word
3 Time Scale
Kalgoorlie
6th of 12
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Rocky Path
2 Sun Chacen
3 Magic Dee
4 Kakadu
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Honest Legend
3 Kakadu
4 Shadow Boom
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Galaxy Affair
3 Snippy Miss
4 Turbo Power
Pinjarra
7th of 13
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Regal Access
2 Norich
3 Dadirra
4 Big Cities
Pinjarra
3rd of 6
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Triple Jay
2 Dazzling Dane
4 Lucky Landing
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.53
Placings
1 Paddy's Flyin'
3 Angel's My Name
4 Imposing Brook
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
01/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Bird's The Word
2 Watto's Fury
3 Henchard
4 Colossal
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:19.46
Placings
1 Mosquito
2 Chad's Me Dad
3 Without Reg
4 Miss Drakova
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Minus Looks
2 Jupiter Rising
3 Edmond
4 Dark Peak
Geraldton
2nd of 6
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:07.16
Placings
1 Corn Cob
3 Dark Peak
4 Human Nature
Northam
6th of 8
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Queenship
2 Forest War
3 Balladeer
4 Samsurian
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.33
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Karli's Karma
2 Ain't No Other Man
3 Reign Of Fire
4 Agent Jay
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
2 Real Grace
3 Kelly's Lassie
4 Rathmine Lady
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Final Authority
2 Irritable Rodnee
4 Real Danger
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
1 Jadavi
2 Sea Waif
4 Dani Bella
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:40.73
Placings
1 Street Fair
2 He's A Parker
3 Speedbird
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Weaponson
2 Freo
3 Dani Bella
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Express Time
2 Wine Night
4 Nobel Knight
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
2 Sea Waif
3 Bourbon Beau
4 Speedbird
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Cold Shizzle
2 Trevello
4 So Sway
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Trevern
2 Llessur
3 So Sway
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Isola Bay
3 Gessato
4 Imprudent
Northam
4th of 9
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Olga Louisa
2 Nurhaci
3 To Rise Again
York
2nd of 11
Date
20/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:03.92
Placings
1 Hariasa
3 Yankee Lima
4 Convention
Ascot
5th of 6
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.47
Placings
1 Divine Pair
2 Son Son
3 Time Scale
Narrogin
1st of 7
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:05.74
Placings
2 Blankenberge
3 Convention
4 Seminyak
York
2nd of 8
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Old Bailey
3 Reaction
4 Dustypark
Pinjarra
7th of 8
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Victory Shot
2 Woodbug
3 Looking Great
Ascot
5th of 6
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Alpha And Omega
2 Time Scale
3 Sassy Trader
Northam
1st of 9
Date
29/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.15 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
2 Sheza Chalmer
3 Scorpion Stormz
4 Ghost Who Walks
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.33
Placings
1 Dark City
3 Choix De Lace
4 Blazing Passion
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
05/Oct/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Sixtyfourth Street
2 Nobellity
4 Suzuki Star
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
2 Come Magic
3 Star Subject
4 Sentimental Hero
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
07/Sep/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.54
Placings
1 No Surrender
2 Dee Rodman
3 Nobel Girl
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Madam Kisses (2) 47628 59kg
J: Joseph Azzopardi T: Ms D Riordan
|
21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 33.6 | 6.60 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Rupert's Empire
2 Capital Flight
3 Magnalee
4 Thomas Magnum
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Rupert's Empire
3 Golden Fighter
4 Magnalee
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 Sonoftheboss
3 Norich
4 Crystalist
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.33
Placings
1 Nurhaci
2 Rock This Town
3 Premium Choice
4 Indie Ruler
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Rock This Town
2 Lexington City
3 Pot Shot
Ascot
8th of 16
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.31
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.78
Placings
1 Devine Belief
2 Rear Admiral
3 Costazita
4 Goddess Of Giving
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Saloon Bar
2 Demolish
3 Rear Admiral
4 Alotofbanter
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.52
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Oscar's Fortune
2 Thomas Magnum
3 Sofia's Symphony
4 Moi Choux
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Sofia's Symphony
2 Rumour Says
3 Cut The Talk
4 Go Forward
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
2 Pacific Boxer
3 Bolta
4 Auto Spark
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Paddy's Flyin'
3 Pacific Boxer
4 Playthatfunkymusic
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 Ruler Rocket
3 Material Witness
4 Paddy's Lad
Pinjarra
1st of 7
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
2 Some Sort
3 Famous Jurney
4 Men's Club
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Tadweer
2 Mantelli
4 Senorita Dorotea
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 8
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
2 Ornamental Belle
3 Material Witness
4 Debit Credit
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Desert Vixen
3 My Baby Blue Jean
4 Men's Club
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.05 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Ornamental Belle
2 Magnalee
4 Nobellity
Pinjarra
13th of 13
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
2.45 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Secret Statue
2 Scorpion Stormz
3 Invisible String
4 Beauty In Me
Lark Hill
1st of 11
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
2 Beauty In Me
3 Arcadia Grace
4 Allmamoney
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Stella Fair
2 The Witch Doctor
3 God's Business
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Nowhiteflag
2 Imprudent
4 Galaxy Cat
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 7
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.15 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
2 Galaxy Cat
3 Pocket Pistol
4 Romero
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:59.07
Placings
1 Critical Altitude
3 Paeroa Lad
4 Somethingready
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 8
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.15 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
2 Saintly City
3 Minno
4 New Prediction
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
2 Field Of Battle
3 Basil's Dream
4 I'M A Special Girl
Lark Hill
4th of 11
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Black Spirit
2 Sweet Admiration
3 Enduring Memory
Belmont Park
14th of 14
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
21.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Bopping Blue
2 Acefire
3 Ultimate Command
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
17/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.39
Placings
2 Private Scene
3 Manhattan Demon
4 Ha Long
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
03/May/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.40
Placings
1 Gypsy Gee
3 Gidget The Midget
4 Hot Blooded
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Ultimate Command (4) x2125 59kg
J: Brad Parnham T: N D Parnham
|
13 14 15
|
14.00 | 3.50 | 15.20 | 3.70 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.80 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Crippalenko
2 Enchanting Sound
3 Norich
4 Russian Sniper
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Think Of God
3 Bleecker Street
4 Karalee Rocks
Bunbury
1st of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
2 The Great Hoya
3 Diamond Rocks
4 Big Cities
Bunbury
2nd of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1216m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Boots Like Bruce
3 Mantelli
4 Falcon Trader
Belmont Park
1st of 4
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
2 Wicked Venom
3 Exporose
4 Senorita Dorotea
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Swim Through
2 Ponyo
3 Universal Playboy
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.23
Placings
1 Vogue's Choice
2 Wednesday
3 Ginger Jones
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Colossal
2 Imprudent
3 First Law
4 Famous Jurney
Belmont Park
7th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Desert Vixen
2 Garage Days
3 Reign Of Fire
4 Forest War
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
2 Bread To Flirt
3 Vogue's Choice
4 Leica Jaguar
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Valency
3 Playz With Fire
4 Glasgow Girl
Ascot
5th of 7
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Valency
2 Leica Jaguar
3 My Baby Blue Jean
4 Yoyo's
Ascot
1st of 5
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
2 To Rise Again
3 Magnum Class
4 Katona
Ascot
2nd of 6
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Leica Jaguar
3 No Dice
4 Glasgow Girl
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
2 Thewayiwalk
3 Contessa Medici
4 Gilt Dragon
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Queenship
2 Sockoff
3 Storm Commander
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
1 Double Jeopardy
2 Olga Louisa
3 Requisition
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.31
Placings
1 Reign Of Fire
2 Forest War
3 Astro Warrior
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Sockoff
2 Storm Commander
3 Born To Rule
Belmont Park
10th of 13
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
9.5
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Regal Magic
2 Cywer
3 Acefire
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:19.79
Placings
1 Savanik
2 Makfly
3 Crezee
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
5.9
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Puli
2 Gunmetal Grey
3 Cross Statement
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
2 Fire Ant
3 Main Engine
4 Miss Field
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
9
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Go Forward
2 Hibiscus Lady
3 Imprudent
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Ghost Who Walks
3 Sirius Magic
4 Black Fantasy
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Rockin' Rupert
2 Shake Baby Shake
3 Astrape
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Bopping Blue
2 Beads
3 He's A Sizzler
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
1 Beads
2 Bopping Blue
3 Zetorio
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 The Front Bar
2 Beads
3 Pixie Chix
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Written Matter
2 Island Charm
3 Vane Tempest
Ascot
2nd of 6
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 The Front Bar
3 Ain't No Other Man
4 Ponyo
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.31
Placings
2 Written Exceed
3 Getyourmoneyandrun
4 Have A Go Beau
Belmont Park
1st of 3
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.47
Placings
2 Hola Marea
3 Yakyak
Belmont Park
3rd of 14
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.0
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Bopping Blue
2 Acefire
4 Wise Words
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.81
Placings
1 Flying Missile
3 Astrape
4 No Dice
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Flying Missile
3 Astrape
4 Ain't No Other Man
Ascot
11th of 16
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Ex Sport Man
2 Liwa
3 Pat's Got Sass
Ascot
5th of 14
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Hoi An
2 Policiere
3 Pat's Got Sass
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.26
Placings
1 Storm Whisper
3 King's Wench
4 Awesome Sister
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 Policiere
2 Flying Missile
3 Pixie Chix
Ascot
1st of 10
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
2 Flying Missile
3 Astrape
4 Policiere
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
2 Storm Whisper
3 Kimoiy
4 Temepara Iti
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.24
Placings
1 Storm Whisper
3 Kimoiy
4 Makutu
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Simple Logic (1) 56161 58kg
J: Laqdar Ramoly T: Meryl Hayley
|
21 18 19 18
|
21 | 5.00 | 23 | 5.00 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra Scarpside
1st of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
2 Shaka Zulu
3 Defending
4 My Baby Blue Jean
Bunbury
6th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Boots Like Bruce
2 Keep Attacking
3 Vampi At Play
4 Supportive
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
2 Cross Statement
3 Lucky's Way
4 Empress Of India
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Divine Pair
2 Divine Flirt
3 Singleton Park
4 Symphony In Red
Bunbury
5th of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Eevalina
2 Budgerigar
3 Mantelli
4 Fortune's Luck
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 State Of Power
2 Resonator
3 Lord Vampi
4 Secret Identity
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Split Jete
2 Divine Pair
3 Domineer
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Senorita Dorotea
3 Desert Vixen
4 Divine Pair
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Lucky Landing
2 El Patron
3 Norich
4 Choice Bid
Ascot
1st of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
2 Lord Augustus
3 El Patron
4 Honey Dew
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Lady Tornado
2 Desert Vixen
3 Sabino
4 Regal Access
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Hola Marea
2 Guard The Safe
3 Predetermined
4 Gambler's Gold
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Hola Marea
2 Military Beat
3 Storm Lord
4 Domineer
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.31
Placings
1 Ruuca
2 Seduce Me
3 Norma Stars
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.09
Placings
1 Ginger Green
2 Alsephina
3 Enticing
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Defending
2 Getyourmoneyandrun
4 Domineer
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.19
Placings
1 Famous Jurney
2 Cywer
3 Brighid
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
2 Desert Vixen
3 Arcadia Grace
4 Currimundi
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.75
Placings
1 Red Dwarf
3 Stellar Vista
4 Sessions Peak
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Capital Flight
2 On The Full
3 Desert Vixen
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.53
Placings
1 Dalhousie
2 Civvy Street
3 Nobel Knight
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Knot Secret
2 Bitofmerit
3 Captain Burglar
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 The Witch Doctor
2 Winning Aces
3 Star Present
Pinjarra
3rd of 10
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Galaxy Cat
2 Somethingready
4 Disco Donut
Ascot
6th of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.02
Placings
1 Spin The Knife
2 Via Monte
3 Pixie Chix
Belmont Park
3rd of 4
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Hear Me Sing
2 Awesome Chatter
4 Tell Nothin'
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Bourbon Beau
2 Magic To Exceed
3 Imprudent
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Guard The Safe
2 Dani Bella
3 Cobbanco
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:18.65
Placings
2 Henchard
3 Sally Can Wait
4 She's Our Witness
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 The Front Bar
2 Defending
3 My Fury
Belmont Park
5th of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 The Front Bar
2 He's A Sizzler
3 State Of Power
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
2 Destructor
3 Raging Beauty
4 Success Play
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 I'M Not For Sale
2 Rising Commodity
3 Almaher Man
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Becalotti (10) 7347x 57kg
J: Jarrad Noske T: Tiarnna Robertson
|
8 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 7.00 | 2.40 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
1st of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
2 More Special
3 Happy As Larry
4 Five Down
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.87
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Jay Dee
2 La Dette
3 The Rush
4 Domineer
Bunbury
4th of 9
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1414m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.14
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.17
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
2 Hesket
3 Secret Attraction
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Stormy Tawny
2 Kings Sicario
4 Galancy
Ascot
7th of 14
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.77
Flucs
5.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Amber Glide
2 Penny On The Queen
3 Cosmic Crusader
4 Starring Knight
Ascot
3rd of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Amber Glide
2 Playhouse Patron
4 Atlantis Beach
Belmont Park
5th of 15
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Playhouse Patron
2 Triple Jay
3 Celebrity Prince
4 Saloon Bar
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Celebrity Prince
2 Saloon Bar
3 Hammarmill
4 Little Silver
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
2 Invincible Ruby
3 Hang Glider
4 Comic Hero
Belmont Park
2nd of 14
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:13.78
Placings
1 Bread To Flirt
3 Galaxy Cat
4 Spring In Her Step
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
2 Hang Glider
3 Pro Latte
4 Pennies Galore
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Gage Roads
3 Rockaria
4 Oh Sophia
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Amber Glide
3 Pompey
4 Desennea
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.83
Placings
2 Valdarena
3 Celebrity Icon
4 Proportrait
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Supportive
3 He's Archie
4 Aidan's Choice
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
2 Classic Code
3 Fluro Neuro
4 Zacasaurus
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
2 Punters Pilot
3 Pazzo Cavallo
4 Royal Splendour
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.34
Placings
1 Leniency
3 Mega's Advocate
4 Desert Nymph
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Sonoftheboss (5) 1x262 57kg
J: Jason Brown T: J P Taylor
|
4.8 5 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 2.40 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
2nd of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Snow Prince
3 Always Awesome
4 On Patrol
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Rupert's Empire
2 Madam Kisses
3 Golden Fighter
4 Magnalee
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
3 Norich
4 Crystalist
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
2 Safety Bay
3 Storm Leader
4 Cherry's A Star
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
1.70 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
2 Catch The Red Eye
3 Magnachine
4 Champeze
Ascot
3rd of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Final Siren
2 Petula
4 Snippy Which
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.82
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 The Boss Lady
2 Run Pattie Run
3 Home James
Northam
1st of 10
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
2 King's Artillery
3 Lost Gravity
4 Bronte's Dream
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
2 Rocket Juice
3 Kratesis
4 Lead By Example
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.40
Placings
2 Last Stylebender
3 Miss De Beers
4 Plato Or Plomo
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.97
Placings
1 Top Of The Walk
3 Will He Zoom
4 Star On The Rise
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Snow Prince
2 Happy As Larry
3 Stromy's Salute
4 Lacie Ace
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.11
Placings
2 Brave Strike
3 Why Me
4 Super Smink
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.50
Placings
1 Lacie Ace
2 Bonny Rock
4 Wild Vanessa
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Think Of God (13) 44x11 56kg
J: Holly Watson T: Mitchell Pateman
|
3.7 4.2 4 4.2
|
4.00 | 1.60 | 4.30 | 1.80 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
2 Ultimate Command
3 Bleecker Street
4 Karalee Rocks
Bunbury
1st of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1216m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
2 Spectacular Park
3 Rustic Rose
4 Speedy Nova
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.96
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Miss Skyhigh
2 Canny Rock
3 Buzz Session
Pinjarra
4th of 16
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.89
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Just Adorabelle
2 Watch Me Rock
3 Playball
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
2 Sugared Up
3 Naughty Love
4 Rocking Pretty
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Highland Flair (7) x546x 54kg
J: Patrick Carbery T: H S Mclaren
|
101 91 101
|
101 | 21 | 129.7 | 18.30 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.22
Placings
1 Playball
3 Lifeisbutadream
4 Kings Salute
Ascot
6th of 7
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.03
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Red Tori
2 Amarlie Miss
3 Five Down
4 Fly With Caution
Ascot
4th of 5
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.99
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Five Down
2 Red Tori
3 Weeraechoux
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.18
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
1 Ayumi
2 Masamune
3 Moorditj Boy
4 Catch The Red Eye
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
1 Skytalker
2 The King's Uncle
3 Sassy Roxy
4 Graceful Abby
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Shell Bell
2 Blue Lagoon
3 Twist Of Gold
4 Soaring Solo
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Bondi Plunge
2 Phence Sitter
2 Manjeri
4 Cashew Later
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
2 Almighty Class
3 Bolta
4 Scottish Summer
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Land Of Fire (6) 42376 54kg
J: Victoria Corver(a2.0) T: John Doyle
|
151 101
|
151 | 31 | 171.8 | 18.50 | 151 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
6th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Forest War
2 Exceltrain
3 Hesket
4 Shezgotthalot
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Diamond Rocks
2 Divine Inanna
3 Charlie Jane
4 Just For Marcus
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Swear To God
2 Snippy Which
4 Banks Avenue
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Red Rebel
3 Silver Back Jack
4 Lady Cabernet
Bunbury
4th of 9
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1108m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Shezgotthalot
2 Firey Panz
3 Delta Anne
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.02
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 City Angel
2 Crystalist
3 Winning Aces
4 Firey Panz
Lark Hill
9th of 12
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Captain Pluto
2 San Fabrizio
3 Manhattan Strip
4 Harmika
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Big Cities
2 Menina
3 Firey Panz
4 Pennies Galore
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Falcon Trader
2 Estimator
4 Under Influence
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
2 The Rush
3 Loopy's Baby
4 Elbow Lounge
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Kipitaki
2 Outfield
4 So Golden
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 11
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.69
Placings
1 Ultimate Style
3 Field Of Battle
4 Yonga Lass
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.48
Placings
1 Vast Art
1 Cocoon Bay
4 Yes Of Course
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 10
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Hot Chatter
2 Denzoe
4 Cocoon Bay
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Belle Journee
3 Our Kiwi Princess
4 Nobel Girl
Pinjarra
5th of 7
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Pennies Galore
2 Silver Flyer
3 Fleur Delacour
4 Aspro De Grece
Pinjarra
11th of 13
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
2 Raging Beauty
3 Fries With That
4 Bobsled
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Solid Gold
2 French Chill
3 Quindandino
4 Trigger Finger
Northam
6th of 10
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 Image Of Pro
2 Send 'Em
3 Aramat
Belmont Park
8th of 14
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Protege
2 Shooting Kontiki
3 Jono
Pinjarra
6th of 12
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Cherry Can Run
2 Beneath The Covers
3 Mr Megsey
Pinjarra
12th of 14
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Dynamic Ruler
2 Twice A Fortnight
3 Too Much Talk
Pinjarra
7th of 15
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Big Cities
2 Dynamic Ruler
3 City Of Sin
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Silver Sax
2 Colossal
3 Awesome Rival
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
26.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
1 Uni Queen
2 Tipsy Angel
3 Valency
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |