Clonmel - Ire
BendigoTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Rsn 945am Bendigo Guineas
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 13 April 2024, 16:15
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. War Machine (2)
58kg J: Jordan Childs T: M D Moroney
|
4.20 | 4.20 | 4.00 | 3.90 | 4.20 | |
1.90 | 1.90 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
17. Elphinstone (1)
56kg J: Harry Coffey T: T & C Mcevoy
|
3.90 | 3.60 | 4.20 | |||
3rd |
10. Modown (19)
58kg J: Jye Mcneil T: Charlotte Littlefield
|
5.10 | 4.90 | 4.20 |
(12/17)
41.90
(12,17)
55.80
(12,17,10)
677.70
(12,17,10,5)
8274.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Sunshineinmypocket (4) f111 60kg
J: John Allen T: C Maher
|
4 3.6 3.4 3.3
|
3.30 | 1.45 | 3.30 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
1st of 7
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
2 Intrepid Eagle
3 Gwan So
4 Chihuly
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.29
Placings
2 Russian Front
3 Rhapsody Chic
4 Chill The Krug
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
2 Liberty State
3 Sanzeno
4 Gratification
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Inhibitions (20)
|
Scratched @ 19:38 10/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
1st of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
2 Moesha
3 Miss Aria
4 Material Dreams
Moonee Valley
3rd of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Gumdrops
2 Moesha
4 Lively
Flemington
4th of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Diamond Decorator
2 Illative
3 She's Bulletproof
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Short Shorts
3 Global Pivot
4 Strombus
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.13
Placings
1 Arctic Glamour
2 Makarena
3 Global Pivot
Flemington
11th of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Mumbai Muse
2 Saltaire
3 Appin Girl
4 Aviatress
Caulfield
5th of 14
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Coeur Volante
2 Vivy Air
3 Zourion
4 Moesha
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Coeur Volante
3 Bossy Nic
4 Lazzago
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Charm Stone
3 De Sonic Boom
4 Mollynickers
Moonee Valley
1st of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
2 Oz Empress
3 Right To Party
4 Croatian Belle
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.16
Placings
1 Too Much Caviar
2 Ascension
4 Pierossa
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Taormina
2 Fukubana
4 Le Chocolat
Hawkesbury
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 Fairy Horse
3 Mr Caleb
4 Hit 'Em Up
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.41
Placings
1 Wooloowin
2 The Little Pumper
3 Canadian Ruler
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Tom Kitten
2 Make A Call
3 Townsend
4 Tannhauser
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Amur
3 Waverley
4 Make A Call
Warwick Farm
3rd of 13
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Ravello
2 Kintyre
4 Wymark
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:18.20
Placings
1 Kintyre
3 Wymark
4 Princess Cruizer
Canterbury
1st of 7
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
2 Vomo Island
3 Tannhauser
4 Lady Jezam
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.39
Placings
1 Untouchable Legend
2 Zelta
3 Porta Romana
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Don Corleone
2 Kundalini
3 Coincide
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.60
Placings
1 Dipsy Doodle
2 Sky Artist
4 Invasaichi
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
813m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.16
Placings
1 Storm The Ramparts
2 Jamakin Money
3 Star Act
4 Electric Tigress
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Wolfy (17) 0x918 59kg
J: Patrick Moloney T: Nick Ryan
|
13 17 18 17
|
18.00 | 4.20 | 18.00 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
8th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.31
Placings
1 Estriella
2 Arkansaw Kid
3 Saltaire
4 Stretan Angel
Caulfield
1st of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
2 Furious
3 White Bear
4 The Hass
Caulfield
9th of 11
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Raikoke
2 Brave Mead
3 Scully
4 Maharba
Caulfield
11th of 15
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8.95
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
1 Griff
2 Veight
3 Steparty
4 King Colorado
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1420m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
2 Beauty Rising
3 Alsonso
4 Snow Patrol
Sale
1st of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.22 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
2 Basilinna
3 Think Baby
4 Everlasting Kiss
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1247m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Sheva
3 Colleano
4 Grinzinger Belle
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 11
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:18.07
Placings
1 Snow Patrol
2 Amigo
3 Delivering
4 Nearing Liberty
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Ouroboros
3 Orion The Hunter
4 Sensical
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Attain (9) 42031 59kg
J: Arron Lynch T: R E Laing
|
101 101 151 101
|
151 | 31 | 183.6 | 30.9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
1st of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
2 Makdane
2 Capricorn Star
4 Disselation
Pakenham
3rd of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Illative
2 A Book Of Days
4 Royal Telephone
Pakenham
10th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Mislead
2 Oh Too Good
3 Barby's Doll
4 Rewards And More
Pakenham
2nd of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Rampant Lion
3 Vail Mountain
4 Illative
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Raikoke
2 River Rose
3 Fury
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Subsix
3 Snick
4 Adiuro
Cranbourne
6th of 7
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.55
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.96
Placings
1 Este Dia
2 Villainesque
3 Jessup
4 General Lamarque
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Some People Callme (7) 18x21 59kg
J: Jamie Mott T: C Maher
|
21
|
21 | 4.80 | 26.3 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
2 Kahhof
3 Grid Girl
4 Navy King
Bendigo
2nd of 12
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 Freeways
3 Nordic
4 Moon Yanco
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
1 King's Capital
2 Runaway Soul
3 Muretto
Caulfield
8th of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
1 Steparty
2 Southport Tycoon
3 Scentify
4 Scheelite
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
2 Albanian Wrestler
3 Magnolia Lodge
4 Ukiyoe
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Barber
2 Little Brose
3 Corniche
4 Brave Halo
Moonee Valley
2nd of 5
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Amur
3 Meg's Magic
4 Le Zebra
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. The Shaper (16)
|
Scratched @ 12:07 12/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
1st of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.15 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
2 Brandnu Deal
3 Araletta
4 Judge Jenni
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.02
Placings
1 Quickster
3 Cat Noir
4 Russian Escape
Bendigo
5th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Capper Thirtynine
2 Marching
3 Reprisal
4 Abstracted
Tatura
1st of 6
Date
09/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.67
Placings
2 Brave Glow
3 Ashau Valley
4 Motorace
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Sassy Boom (3) 42110 58kg
J: Daniel Moor T: D T O'brien
|
31 41
|
41 | 8.50 | 41 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
11th of 13
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
12.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Autumn Angel
2 Basilinna
3 Mollynickers
4 French Endeavour
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
2 So Glamorous
3 Serasana
4 Harlow Mist
Sale
1st of 7
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1415m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
2 Miss Santorini
3 Single 'N' Ready
4 Darra Linen
Werribee
2nd of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1429m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.07
Placings
1 Party At Artie's
3 Paint Me Red
4 Docinthe
Pakenham
4th of 7
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.15
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Fast Star
2 Entremet
3 Morning Melody
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 7
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Coincide
2 Pantelone
3 Catahoula
Flemington
11th of 13
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
10.7
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Veight
2 Apulia
3 Amur
4 Fistsoffury
Launceston
1st of 10
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
2 Cairns
3 Johnnie Pinch
4 Sir Jag
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Treasurway
2 Extreme Threat
3 Hell Queen
4 Alsonso
Ballarat
10th of 13
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
13.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 Sunsource
2 Pure Paradise
3 Dubenenko
4 Gitalong
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Roll On High (14) 11x64 58kg
J: Luke Nolen T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
4.2 4.2 4 4.2
|
4.40 | 1.65 | 4.70 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:36.54
Placings
1 Eternal Flame
2 Rumbled Again
3 Campionessa
Randwick
6th of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Tropical Squall
2 Stefi Magnetica
3 Tutta La Vita
4 Learning To Fly
Flemington
1st of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
2 Joliestar
3 Kimochi
4 Bizot
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.60 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
2 Vibrant Sun
3 Raetihi
4 Special Dancer
Bendigo
2nd of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Aztec State
3 Savatoff
4 Et Tu Brute
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 12
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.58
Placings
1 Grinzinger Belle
3 Zousuko
4 Socks Nation
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Lady In Pink (11) 76x13 58kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a) T: L & T Corstens
|
41 31
|
34 | 7.00 | 41.1 | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
3rd of 7
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Kahhof
2 Dual Pressure
4 Aztec State
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
2 Rhapsody Chic
3 Allapercanto
4 Dual Pressure
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 7
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.95
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Flying Fizz
2 Alectrona
2 Mauricio
4 Serasana
Flemington
7th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
6.25
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Roll On High
2 Joliestar
3 Kimochi
4 Bizot
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.35
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Sheva
2 Excess
3 Miss Aria
4 Shesallshenanigans
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 7
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Hedged
2 Catahoula
3 Serasana
4 Princess Duhallow
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 Coeur Volante
3 Clavadatsch
4 Meg's Magic
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 5
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:15.00
Placings
2 Optume
3 Within Sight
4 Lady Leana
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Le Zebra
3 Optume
4 Hydrogen Power
4 Victory Command
Bendigo
5th of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Long Lost Friend
2 Silver Hammer
3 Stellar Mofeed
4 Esecutore
Moonee Valley
4th of 6
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Croatian Belle
2 Beauty Rising
3 Angelique
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Modown (19) 20x21 58kg
J: Jye Mcneil T: Charlotte Littlefield
|
16 17
|
16.00 | 3.80 | 17.10 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
1st of 6
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
2 Let's Get Down
3 Brazen Kingdom
4 Heaven Forbid
Pakenham
2nd of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Lively
3 Shut Eye
4 Eugenius
Caulfield
11th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
13.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Serasana
2 Arkansaw Kid
3 Vivy Air
4 Mauricio
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Schwarz
3 Alsonso
4 Eugenius
Sale
1st of 10
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
2 Superior Zara
3 Rhodesian Red
4 Going Nuclear
Ballarat
4th of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Manchego
2 Alectrona
3 Fury
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.74
Placings
2 Serasana
3 Jack Rabbit
4 Arewethereyet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Dual Pressure (15) 9x142 58kg
J: Joe Bowditch T: M J Ellerton
|
61 71 81
|
101 | 20 | 99.8 | 17.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
2nd of 7
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Kahhof
3 Lady In Pink
4 Aztec State
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
1 Lady In Pink
2 Rhapsody Chic
3 Allapercanto
Kyneton
1st of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1125m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
2 Octrain
3 Tararua
4 Morning Darling
Flemington
9th of 9
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1420m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.53
Placings
1 Wolfy
2 Beauty Rising
3 Alsonso
4 Snow Patrol
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 Fistsoffury
2 Apulia
3 Autumn Angel
Moonee Valley
3rd of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1519m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:31.30
Placings
1 Ambassadorial
2 Robrick
4 Sunsource
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 4
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
2 Life Sentence
3 Offensive Charm
4 Hebel
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Merrigold
3 Thorny Path
4 In Print
Bendigo
9th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
16.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.32
Placings
1 Mansiere
2 Abstruse
3 Ferrimo
4 Dios
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. War Machine (2) 39x11 58kg
J: Jordan Childs T: M D Moroney
|
4.2 4.2 4 4.2
|
3.90 | 1.55 | 4.20 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
1st of 5
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
1.75 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
2 Co Co Van Winkle
3 Mishare
4 Willabilloo
Kyneton
1st of 9
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1225m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
2 Drift Net
3 Lovebird
4 Abstruse
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
9.50 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Rackemann
2 King Of Fighters
3 Nearing Liberty
4 Haaracaine
Geelong
3rd of 12
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Southport Tycoon
2 King Of Fighters
4 Razzo Rosso
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Dubenenko (8) 36x27 57kg
J: Billy Egan T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
21
|
26 | 5.50 | 26 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
7th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Gumdrops
2 Moesha
3 Inhibitions
4 Lively
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 Overstrike
3 Kalasec
4 Sixteen Reasons
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Grey River
2 Sweetened
4 Rubamos
Morphettville
6th of 6
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Kinetic Jewel
2 Walk Like An Angel
3 Anotherhouse
4 Kalasec
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Anotherhouse
2 Nicish
4 Artful Tawny
Flemington
16th of 19
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
2 Stretan Angel
3 Skirt The Law
4 Princess Duhallow
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 7
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
2 Diamonds Choice
3 Holpin
4 Santastico
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 6
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
1.80 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
1 Coco Sun
2 Deadly Press
4 Reel Whiskey
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 6
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
2 Proven Correct
3 Walk Like An Angel
4 Bolted In
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
2 Mintulee
3 Bush Influence
4 Grint
Balaklava
1st of 7
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
2 On The Scent
3 Fashion Dog
4 Solar Mist
Flemington
0 of 13
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
0
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Veight
2 Apulia
3 Amur
4 Fistsoffury
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 16
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Little Brose
2 Don Corleone
3 Arkansaw Kid
4 Brave Halo
Morphettville Parks
1st of 4
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
2 Harleen
3 Kristobel
4 Belle Sonnet
Ballarat
3rd of 13
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 Sunsource
2 Pure Paradise
4 Gitalong
Flemington
6th of 16
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Charm Stone
2 Empress Of Wonder
3 Hell Queen
4 Tabata Set
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 7
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:54.07
Placings
1 Harleen
2 Sandual
3 First Rank
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Certainly (18) 16316 57kg
J: Dean Yendall T: M W Walker
|
26 41 31 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 34 | 6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Vibrant Sun
2 Grinzinger Belle
3 Vivy Air
4 Socks Nation
Ellerslie
1st of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:23.96
Placings
2 Moet Down
3 Irish Legacy
4 Foxglove
Te Rapa
3rd of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
1.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Provence
2 Chloe's Comet
4 Vivacious
Trentham
6th of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 Quintessa
2 Zabmanzor
3 Impendabelle
4 Mary Shan
Matamata
1st of 11
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:24.15
Placings
2 Koheroa
3 She Turns Heads
4 Gillian
Te Aroha
2nd of 13
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 The Pendragon
3 Sorella
4 Chinook
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Red Dates (6) 0x383 56kg
J: Linda Meech T: L & T Corstens
|
101 201 151 101
|
151 | 31 | 161.7 | 23.1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
3rd of 10
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
1 Canny Hell
2 Piercing Arrow
4 Our Boy Beau
Moonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Isthmus
2 Bay Of Zea
3 Indian Jewel
4 Cattrall
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 5
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Lost
2 Lazy Susan
4 Cuban Link
Flemington
16th of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
23.15
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Mumbai Muse
2 Saltaire
3 Appin Girl
4 Aviatress
Sale
1st of 6
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
2 Ledecky's Dream
3 Everglade
4 Morning Melody
Benalla
1st of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
2 Ichiberu
3 Toi Et Moi
4 Shadowen
Bendigo
7th of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Mantua
2 Megaflash
3 Hypeman
4 Jehbenti
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 5
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Scheelite
2 Prinzerro
4 Liberami
Cranbourne
4th of 8
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Legacies
2 Autumn Angel
3 Nodachi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Lively (12)
|
Scratched @ 10:12 11/04/24
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
4th of 14
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Gumdrops
2 Moesha
3 Inhibitions
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
2 Modown
3 Shut Eye
4 Eugenius
Cranbourne Training
6th of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.56
Placings
1 Ouroboros
2 Verdad
3 Tidal Surge
4 Macedonian Marvel
Caulfield
6th of 7
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
13.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Miraval Rose
2 Flying Fizz
3 Right To Party
4 Miss Roumbini
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
2 Spiritual Thinker
3 Brain Fog
4 Radiant Glow
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Elphinstone (1) 220x1 56kg
J: Harry Coffey T: T & C Mcevoy
|
14 16 17 18
|
17.00 | 4.00 | 18.00 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
1st of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
1.24 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
2 Fair Game
3 Love 'N' Run
4 Gijima Gal
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
10.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Roll On High
2 Joliestar
3 Kimochi
4 Bizot
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.80 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Tacumwah
3 Mohnar
4 Don't Cry
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Reprisal
3 Eugenius
4 Alsonso
Ballarat
2nd of 11
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Skybird
3 Ignacio
4 Justadeel
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
3 Treasurway
4 Mistavain
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Shesallshenanigans
2 Picky
3 Beaunified
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Allapercanto (5) 132x3 56kg
J: Beau Mertens T: M, W & J Hawkes
|
41 31 41 51
|
51 | 10.00 | 67.1 | 11.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
1 Lady In Pink
2 Rhapsody Chic
4 Dual Pressure
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 General Salute
2 Rapido
4 Left Field
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 7
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:32.73
Placings
1 Zelta
3 Stray
4 Petersham
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.10 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:53.80
Placings
1 Go Troppo
2 Behind The Storm
4 Domingo
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
2 Autumnmation
3 Ahuriri
4 Bianco Nero
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Write This Way
3 Lady Jezam
4 Simplicity
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.65
Placings
2 Xidaki
3 Atomic Forty Seven
4 Midori Glory
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
1 Infatuation
2 She's Got Veuve
3 French Endeavour
4 Summer Loving
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.25
Placings
1 Amazonian Lass
2 Autumn Ballet
3 Tiz Invincible
4 Joliestar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Subrising (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:22 13/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
9th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Niance
2 Bay Of Zea
3 Bold Manner
4 Brazen Lady
Caulfield Heath
5th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 In Her Stride
2 Scorch
3 Links
4 Intrepid Eagle
Caulfield Heath
2nd of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Hypeman
3 Meghan
4 Arsenale
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.35
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.13
Placings
1 Amazonian Lass
2 Zardozi
3 Harlow Mist
4 Aethelflaed
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.76
Placings
1 Mojave Desert
2 Ersa
3 Aztec State
Flemington
11th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Zardozi
2 Aprilia
3 Amazonian Lass
4 Nodachi
Caulfield
6th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Oz Empress
2 De Sonic Boom
3 Poifect
4 Aprilia
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 7
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Enna's Dream
3 Zousuko
4 La Petite Angele
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 6
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
2 Let's Get Down
3 Elderberry
4 Mount Olympus
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 6
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Beauty Rising
2 Celestial Storm
3 Czaracer
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 15
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
1 Exploring
2 Party For Two
3 Extreme Threat
4 Sensical
Geelong
7th of 10
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Hellish
2 Little Brose
3 Rank'N'File
4 Only The Best
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Bay Of Zea (13) 41x22 56kg
J: Blaike Mcdougall T: Liam Howley
|
31 26 31
|
31 | 6.50 | 34.3 | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
2nd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Niance
3 Bold Manner
4 Brazen Lady
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Isthmus
3 Indian Jewel
4 Cattrall
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
2 Sinepia
3 Runaway Statement
4 Corrupted
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.25
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Oak Hill
2 Canyonlands
3 Flying Mean
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |