Fontwell Park - Eng
BendigoTrack Conditions: Good3Weather: Fine
Bet365 Golden Mile
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 13 April 2024, 16:53
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
13. El Soleado (13)
54kg J: Patrick Moloney T: R E Laing
|
15.00 | 15.00 | 17.00 | 16.60 | 16.50 | |
4.40 | 5.00 | 4.60 | |||||
2nd |
5. Sibaaq (1)
58kg J: Jamie Mott T: Annabel Neasham
|
3.40 | 4.30 | 3.70 | |||
3rd |
2. Just Folk (17)
60kg J: Jordan Childs T: Gavin Bedggood
|
4.40 | 4.50 | 4.60 |
(13/5)
92.70
(13,5)
204.20
(13,5,2)
2799.80
(13,5,2,8)
52793.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Jimi Hendrix (12)
|
Scratched @ 05:27 12/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
7th of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.18
Placings
1 Celestial Legend
2 Golden Passport
3 Devon County
4 Knights Order
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.97
Placings
1 Zoukerino
2 Anagain
3 Zippy Zoo
4 Waterford
Rosehill
12th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.99
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:49.93
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Zoumon
3 Detonator Jack
4 Democracy Manifest
G B - York
5th of 6
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1771m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:49.31
Placings
1 Spirit Dancer
2 El Drama
3 Flight Plan
G B - Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:45.54
Placings
1 Master Of The Seas
2 Aldaary
4 Angel Bleu
G B - Ascot
1st of 30
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
2 Sonny Liston
3 Awaal
4 Aerion Power
G B - Newmarket
8th of 17
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1811m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:54.88
Placings
1 King Of Conquest
2 Saga
3 Notre Belle Bete
G B - Newbury
1st of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:46.17
Placings
2 Lattam
3 Revich
4 Great Max
G B - Doncaster
13th of 22
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.86
Placings
1 Migration
2 Awaal
3 Baradar
G B - Newbury
5th of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2012m
Class
RS105
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
11
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:13.40
Placings
1 Mujtaba
2 Fantastic Fox
3 Magisterial
G B - Newmarket
15th of 28
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1811m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
28
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:50.31
Placings
1 Majestic
2 Bell Rock
3 Dual Identity
G B - Goodwood
16th of 18
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
18
Weight
54
Margin
11
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.13
Placings
1 Orbaan
2 Blue For You
3 Revich
G B - Newmarket
1st of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
2 Positive Impact
3 New Kingdom
4 Lawful Command
G B - Ascot
3rd of 30
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 Thesis
2 Saga
4 The Best Peach
G B - Haydock
1st of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1643m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.48
Placings
2 He's A Gentleman
3 Thunder Legend
4 Million Thanks
G B - Salisbury
3rd of 6
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1402m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.22
Placings
1 Windseeker
2 Bling On The Music
4 Cabinet Of Clowns
G B - Doncaster
1st of 15
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1414m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:32.52
Placings
2 Beluga Gold
3 Cumulonimbus
4 Velazquez
G B - Salisbury
5th of 10
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1402m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:30.16
Placings
1 Hannibal Barca
2 Thunder Roar
3 Conservative
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Just Folk (17) 313x6 60kg
J: Jordan Childs T: Gavin Bedggood
|
17 18 17 16
|
16.00 | 4.20 | 16.00 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
6th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.39
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Territory Express
3 Detonator Jack
4 Bold Mac
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:05.36
Placings
1 Captain Envious
2 Young Werther
4 En Francais
Caulfield
1st of 7
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:50.74
Placings
2 Danish Fortune
3 Keats
4 Swords Drawn
Cranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Charterhouse
2 Foxy Cleopatra
4 Ascension
Moonee Valley
4th of 6
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.15
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Prowess
2 Antino
3 Tuvalu
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Tamerlane
3 Umgawa
4 The Fortune Teller
Eagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:49.32
Placings
1 Without A Fight
2 Luncies
3 Berdibek
4 Young Werther
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:49.37
Placings
1 Zaaki
2 Huetor
3 Zeyrek
4 No Compromise
Hawkesbury
4th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
1 New Mandate
2 Desert Icon
3 Jojo Was A Man
Bendigo
4th of 12
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.85
Placings
1 Here To Shock
2 Laure Me In
3 Prince Of Helena
Flemington
4th of 14
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.25
Placings
1 Scallopini
2 Savannah Cloud
3 Biometric
Kembla Grange
14th of 16
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.57
Placings
1 Riodini
2 Hope In Your Heart
3 Old Flame
4 Wild Planet
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:51.74
Placings
1 Bartholomeu Dias
3 Lord Vladivostok
4 Dynasties
Randwick
2nd of 10
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.68
Placings
1 Cascadian
3 Promitto
4 Hezashocka
Bendigo
2nd of 15
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.69
Placings
1 Noname Lane
3 Hi Stranger
4 Saint Bathans
Caulfield
10th of 14
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.88
Placings
1 Callsign Mav
2 I Am Superman
3 Tuvalu
4 Laws Of Indices
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 11
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 Dalasan
3 Oh Mo
4 Next Dimension
Flemington
6th of 7
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Sirius Suspect
2 Stageman
3 Shooting For Gold
Randwick
13th of 20
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
50
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.94
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 I'M Thunderstruck
3 Icebath
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.37
Placings
1 Eduardo
3 Rock My Wand
4 Exotic Ruby
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:31.52
Placings
2 Ellsberg
3 Kiku
4 Brutality
Caulfield
7th of 12
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Tofane
2 Lighthouse
3 Cascadian
Moonee Valley
8th of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Marabi
2 Sinawann
3 Turaath
Flemington
6th of 14
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:35.25
Placings
1 Superstorm
2 Icebath
3 Cascadian
Moonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
2 Begood Toya Mother
3 Elephant
4 Impecunious
Ballarat
5th of 11
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.07
Placings
1 Mr Brightside
2 Wicklow Town
3 Milton Park
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Justacanta
3 Mystery Shot
4 Tavidance
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Dirty Thoughts
2 The Gauch
4 Crestani
Caulfield
2nd of 16
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Wicklow Town
3 Scantoon
4 Promotions
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
2 Melody Man
3 Motell
4 Marina
Flemington
11th of 13
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.02
Placings
1 Mr Tipla
2 Left Hand Man
3 Petruchio
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 11
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Contalmaison
2 Free To Move
3 Fiery Red
Echuca
5th of 7
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.62
Placings
1 Beautiful Bee
2 Cielo D'Oro
3 Excelida
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 14
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:30.59
Placings
2 Caffrey
3 Wham
4 Not Mine
Geelong
4th of 12
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1512m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Black Sail
2 Influential Jack
3 Seberate
Bendigo
5th of 14
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Highclass Harry
2 Do You Reckon
3 Tatunka
Horsham
7th of 13
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Pierro Belle
2 Vungers
3 Santelmo Fuego
Bendigo
1st of 11
Date
09/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:26.94
Placings
2 Prince Of Helena
3 Platini
4 Ghost Doctor
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 11
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Lord Markel
2 Platini
3 So You Beauty
Echuca
1st of 11
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:08.94
Placings
2 Villa Villekulla
3 Compardy
4 Cheeky Chipmunk
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Foxy Frida (7) 01x48 58kg
J: Billy Egan T: Andrew Noblet
|
5.5 6 6.5 6
|
6.50 | 2.15 | 7.10 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
8th of 17
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:29.12
Placings
1 Zougotcha
2 Semana
3 Kimochi
4 Tropical Squall
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Revolutionary Miss
2 Forbidden City
3 Fortunate Kiss
Geelong
4th of 6
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Russian Roni
3 Carini
Flemington
1st of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
2 Matron Bullwinkel
3 Chandon Burj
4 Yankee Hussel
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.55
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Pride Of Jenni
2 Atishu
3 Life Lessons
4 Deny Knowledge
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Barbie's Fox
4 Papillon Club
Flemington
10th of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.33
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Life Lessons
3 El Patroness
4 See You In Heaven
Eagle Farm
6th of 17
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Palaisipan
2 Roots
3 Chaillot
4 Chain Of Lightning
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
2 Kiku
3 Thalassophile
4 Osmose
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
2 So Si Bon
3 Party Princess
4 Lord Vladivostok
Morphettville
2nd of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Caste
3 Waltz On By
4 Silent Sovereign
Bendigo
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
2 Shohei
3 Belle Savoir
4 Life Lessons
Ballarat
5th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:08.28
Placings
1 Bankers Choice
2 Atishu
3 Sirileo Miss
4 Future Score
Flemington
11th of 12
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
10.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:01.15
Placings
1 Atishu
2 Steinem
3 Tokorangi
4 Honeycreeper
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:41.57
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
2 Belle Plaisir
3 Glory Bound
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:40.00
Placings
1 Daisies
2 Elusive Express
3 Lady Of Honour
Flemington
4th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
1 Kissonallforcheeks
2 Lady Of Honour
3 Yearning
Cranbourne Training
8th of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.92
Placings
1 Bella Nipotina
2 Star Patrol
3 Rose Quartz
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2015m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:04.40
Placings
2 La Dragontea
3 Starelle
4 Silent Sovereign
Morphettville
2nd of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Silent Sovereign
3 Comica
4 Belle Plaisir
Caulfield
8th of 16
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 Ayrton
2 Streets Of Avalon
3 Excelida
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.13
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
3 Silent Sovereign
4 Vespertine
Ballarat
5th of 15
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:05.19
Placings
1 Zayydani
2 Yonkers
3 Vanna Girl
Flemington
1st of 7
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
2 Ruby Tuesday
3 Intellective
4 Sirileo Miss
Caulfield
2nd of 13
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
3 Harmony Rose
4 Only Words
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 16
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
2 Frankie Pinot
3 Embolism
Cranbourne Training
6th of 7
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
1 Brooklyn Hustle
2 Curran
3 Dice Roll
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:46.69
Placings
1 Seiners Express
3 Literati
4 Fatigues
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
2 Divine Diosa
3 Aidensfield
4 Comica
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
2 Japery
3 Rising From Ashes
4 Way To Go Paula
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 12
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.62
Placings
1 Sir Davy
2 Logan Street Lion
3 Just A Tribute
Ballarat
1st of 10
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:14.39
Placings
2 Visualising
3 Heleva Deel
4 Steady Jam
Kilmore
2nd of 6
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.30 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:05.15
Placings
1 Paparazzi Queen
3 My Bold Boy
4 Saint Mahjong
Bendigo
2nd of 8
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
3 Madame Bolli
4 Quiller's Delight
Swan Hill
2nd of 9
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Use Your Voice
3 Infitaah
4 Bubbly Lass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Makram (8) 80x14 58kg
J: Harry Coffey T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
7 7.5 8 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.70 | 9.60 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
4th of 14
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
1 Atishu
2 Holymanz
3 Ayrton
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
2 Jimmysstar
3 Savannah Cloud
4 Carini
Caulfield
10th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:01.21
Placings
1 Muramasa
2 Diamil
3 Gregolimo
4 Steinem
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 13
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:48.26
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
2 Forgot You
3 Sibaaq
4 Flash Flood
Flemington
6th of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:43.13
Placings
1 Carini
2 Sibaaq
3 Aberfeldie Boy
4 Let'Srollthedice
Caulfield
9th of 15
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
2 Right You Are
3 Berkeley Square
4 Frankie Pinot
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 13
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
11.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:52.57
Placings
1 Normandy Bridge
2 Daytona Bay
3 Milford
4 Station One
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Pinstriped
2 Beehunter
3 Riddle Me That
4 Keats
Tatura
1st of 5
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.90
Placings
2 Kiss Me If You Can
3 Lady Adelaide
4 Trosettee
Geelong
3rd of 16
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:28.50
Placings
1 Emissary
2 Surefire
4 Rodrigo Diaz
Caulfield
2nd of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:32.25
Placings
1 Saracen Knight
3 Desert Icon
4 Persan
Moonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.25
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:09.17
Placings
1 Desert Icon
2 Nerve Not Verve
3 Persan
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:46.60
Placings
2 Hezashocka
3 Great House
4 Young Werther
Flemington
9th of 10
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
12.7
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Turn On The Charm
2 Winning Partner
3 Mr Exclusive
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:43.23
Placings
2 Flash Aah
3 Don't Doubt Dory
4 Pancho
Caulfield
10th of 14
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
5.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Paperboy
2 Old Flame
3 Beehunter
G B - Newbury
1st of 12
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
2414m
Class
RS105
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.75 -
Winning Time
2:34.54
Placings
2 Calling The Wind
3 Sextant
4 Star Caliber
G B - Newmarket
2nd of 4
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
2414m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:32.21
Placings
1 Volcanic Sky
3 Zabeel Champion
4 Boss Power
G B - Sandown Park
1st of 11
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
2012m
Class
RS100
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.11
Placings
2 Rhythmic Intent
3 Luigi Vampa
4 Restorer
G B - Redcar
2nd of 14
Date
31/May/21
Distance
2012m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:04.45
Placings
1 Good Birthday
3 Chichester
4 Highwaygrey
G B - York
2nd of 12
Date
14/May/21
Distance
2112m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
2:11.93
Placings
1 Surrey Pride
3 Irish Admiral
4 Pivoine
G B - Newmarket
5th of 7
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.77
Placings
1 Overwrite
2 On This Is Us
3 Scottish Summit
G B - Sandown Park
8th of 13
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST90
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:44.45
Placings
1 First Winter
2 Raaeq
3 Zegalo
G B - Ascot
1st of 9
Date
26/Jul/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.30
Placings
2 Mars Landing
3 Ejtilaab
4 Star Shield
G B - Wolverhampton
8th of 11
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
11
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:29.15
Placings
1 Haayem
2 Business
3 Rock Of Diamonds
G B - Lingfield
1st of 7
Date
14/Feb/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
2 Rock Of Diamonds
3 Saucy Encore
4 Amazing News
G B - Kempton Park
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.90
Placings
1 Notforalongtime
3 Giovanni Tiepolo
4 Indian Road
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sibaaq (1) 2343x 58kg
J: Jamie Mott T: Annabel Neasham
|
16 12 13 11
|
12.00 | 3.30 | 12.40 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
3rd of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:49.87
Placings
1 Forgot You
2 Warning
4 Pounding
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:05.22
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
2 Red Sun Sensation
3 Forgot You
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 13
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:48.26
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
2 Forgot You
4 Flash Flood
Flemington
2nd of 15
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:43.13
Placings
1 Carini
3 Aberfeldie Boy
4 Let'Srollthedice
Caulfield
10th of 15
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
2 Right You Are
3 Berkeley Square
4 Frankie Pinot
Rosehill
4th of 13
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:28.81
Placings
1 Barbie's Fox
2 Hosier
3 Steely
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Glint Of Silver
2 First In Line
3 Festival Dancer
4 Tajneed
Canterbury
3rd of 7
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
2 Proud Image
4 Kahawaty
Muswellbrook
10th of 14
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:30.91
Placings
1 Commando Hunt
2 Journalism
3 Caesars Palace
4 Ita
Rosehill
6th of 11
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:28.96
Placings
1 Cepheus
2 Waterford
3 Caesars Palace
4 Bandersnatch
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Gravina
3 Bandersnatch
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Artorius
2 Profondo
4 Hope In Your Heart
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.50
Placings
1 Joyful Fortune
2 Zapateo
3 Buenos Noches
4 In The Congo
Rosehill
2nd of 11
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:47.43
Placings
1 Ellsberg
3 Laws Of Indices
4 Diamil
Randwick
3rd of 20
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
1 Rustic Steel
2 Cisco Bay
4 Surf Dancer
Randwick
2nd of 16
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:30.58
Placings
1 Ellsberg
3 Rebel Rama
4 Ayrton
Rosehill
2nd of 14
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.06
Placings
1 Finepoint
3 Maurice's Medad
4 Five Kingdom
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Shameonus
3 Kiss Sum
4 Miss Madison
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Another Alibi
2 Yearning
3 Fox Fighter
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.08
Placings
1 Wicklow
2 Easifar
3 Irish Legend
Dubbo
1st of 14
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:37.06
Placings
2 Knight
3 Roman
4 The Scotsman
Gold Coast
2nd of 15
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:26.86
Placings
1 Seleque
3 Snitzify
4 Montez
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.40
Placings
2 Letmeletgo
3 Night Of Power
4 Rondino
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.98
Placings
1 Conrad
2 Count De Rupee
4 Go Troppo
G B - Haydock
1st of 7
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RST90
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
2 Delgrey Boy
3 Star Shield
4 One Small Step
G B - Redcar
5th of 7
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RST95
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.90
Placings
1 Irish Admiral
2 Hortzadar
3 Scottish Summit
G B - Beverley
1st of 10
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1508m
Class
RST85
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.75 -
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
2 Zumurud
3 Broken Spear
4 End Zone
G B - Newmarket
2nd of 5
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RST95
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
3 Arqoob
4 Royal Air Force
G B - Chester
3rd of 9
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1408m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:28.49
Placings
1 Master Zoffany
2 Just Frank
4 Paws For Thought
G B - Beverley
2nd of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1508m
Class
RST95
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.41
Placings
3 Duesenberg
4 Muntadab
G B - Beverley
1st of 6
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1508m
Class
RST80
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.75 -
Winning Time
1:32.12
Placings
2 Yorkshire Lady
3 Northern Express
4 Action Hero
G B - Ripon
3rd of 7
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1609m
Class
RST85
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.22
Placings
1 Master Zoffany
2 In Paradise
4 Miramichi
G B - Goodwood
2nd of 5
Date
28/Aug/20
Distance
1408m
Class
RST80
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Wholelotafun
3 London Palladium
4 Rommel
G B - Beverley
1st of 11
Date
18/Aug/20
Distance
1508m
Class
RST75
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:33.64
Placings
2 Diamond Haze
3 Hafez
4 There's No Danger
G B - Chepstow
3rd of 11
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
1207m
Class
RST75
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 Charlie's Jamboree
2 Rainbow's Pony
4 Imperial Fora
G B - Ayr
4th of 8
Date
06/Jul/20
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:14.76
Placings
1 Seven Brothers
2 Captain Magnum
3 Selected
G B - Redcar
6th of 8
Date
18/Jun/20
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
1.62 -
Winning Time
1:13.62
Placings
1 London Palladium
2 Twilight Prince
3 Yorkshire Pirlo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Wild Planet (9) 10x48 56.5kg
J: Ethan Brown T: M, W & J Hawkes
|
41 61 51 61
|
81 | 18.00 | 80.6 | 15.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
8th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.91
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 Galeron
3 El Soleado
4 Frankie Pinot
Flemington
4th of 6
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Von Hauke
2 Amenable
3 Savannah Cloud
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Zeyrek
3 Infinitive
4 Olympic Theatre
Kembla Grange
13th of 13
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
15.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.70
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
2 Loch Eagle
3 Osipenko
4 New Mandate
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:03.20
Placings
2 Stroke Of Luck
3 Shock 'Em Ova
4 Stockman
Randwick
11th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
13
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
1 Unspoken
2 Political Debate
3 Wicklow
4 Kirwan's Lane
Rosehill
13th of 18
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
18
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Cepheus
2 Cotehele
3 Flying Crazy
4 Attractable
Randwick
3rd of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.54
Placings
1 Rediener
2 Cuban Royale
4 Converge
Warwick Farm
2nd of 4
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.17
Placings
1 Athelric
3 Thornycroft
4 Frankie's Me Dad
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
1 Democracy Manifest
2 Steely
4 Bazooka
Randwick
9th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
16
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Cisco Bay
2 Steely
3 Super Strike
4 Bethencourt
Canterbury
5th of 6
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 African Daisy
2 Belriah
3 Amathuba
4 Field Legend
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Vilana
2 Waihaha Falls
3 Key Largo
4 Coal Crusher
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.45
Placings
1 Duchy Of Savoy
2 Golden Gate
3 Elettrica
4 Great Barrier Reef
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.67
Placings
1 Notions
2 Test Of Faith
3 Mocial Chief
4 Lascars
Randwick
7th of 20
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.50
Placings
1 Kirwan's Lane
2 Lion's Roar
3 Atishu
4 Aramayo
Kembla Grange
4th of 16
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:33.57
Placings
1 Riodini
2 Hope In Your Heart
3 Old Flame
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Old Flame
2 Poland
3 Ironclad
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Aegon
2 Bandersnatch
3 Lady Of Honour
4 Sinawann
Flemington
9th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.85
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.33
Placings
1 Private Eye
2 Roch 'N' Horse
3 Baller
4 The Astrologist
Eagle Farm
16th of 18
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:21.73
Placings
1 Alligator Blood
2 Private Eye
3 Rothfire
Eagle Farm
16th of 16
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
1 Apache Chase
2 Paulele
3 Eleven Eleven
Rosehill
2nd of 10
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.35
Placings
1 Omar
3 Conscript
4 Queen Bellissimo
Eagle Farm
6th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 Count De Rupee
2 Scallopini
3 Jamaea
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.06
Placings
1 Prime Candidate
2 Daralina Belle
3 Air To Air
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.29
Placings
1 Forbidden Love
2 Lighthouse
3 Private Eye
Caulfield
9th of 12
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Tofane
2 Lighthouse
3 Cascadian
Moonee Valley
7th of 11
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Marabi
2 Sinawann
3 Turaath
Eagle Farm
12th of 18
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Tofane
2 Vega One
3 Signore Fox
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Eduardo
3 The Harrovian
4 Vega One
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
07/May/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.74
Placings
1 Eduardo
2 Invinciano
3 Dawn Flight
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.71
Placings
1 Belluci Babe
2 De Grawin
4 More Joie
Flemington
11th of 16
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:34.57
Placings
1 Yulong Prince
2 Cascadian
3 Rock
Caulfield
1st of 11
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
2 Morrissy
3 Fifty Stars
4 Morvada
Randwick
9th of 17
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:32.86
Placings
1 Probabeel
2 Funstar
3 Riodini
Rosehill
1st of 11
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.73
Placings
2 Funstar
3 Ranier
4 Special Reward
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Roheryn
2 Probabeel
3 Special Reward
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
04/Aug/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.54
Placings
1 Kingsheir
3 Angel Of Truth
4 Phemonoe
Caulfield
11th of 14
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Bam's On Fire
2 Seabrook
3 Sircconi
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:22.47
Placings
2 Sirius Suspect
3 Princess Jenni
4 Debt Agent
Caulfield
4th of 8
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:21.90
Placings
1 Streets Of Avalon
2 Super Seth
3 Melody Belle
Caulfield
7th of 9
Date
08/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
1 Anaheed
2 Bold Star
3 All Too Royal
Scone
1st of 9
Date
11/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
2 Military Zone
3 Total Power
4 Signore Fox
Randwick
3rd of 11
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 Fasika
2 General's Delight
4 Gem Song
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
08/Apr/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.02
Placings
1 Stardome
2 Major Wager
3 Zelrosa
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
23/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Krone
3 Classique Legend
4 Poised To Strike
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
01/Mar/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.17
Placings
1 Omar
2 King's Eminence
3 Legend Of The Sun
Flemington
2nd of 14
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.33
Placings
1 Ranier
3 Secret Blaze
4 Saccharo
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
20/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.73
Placings
1 Ranier
2 Yulong January
4 Zoutori
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
06/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:22.65
Placings
2 Ranier
3 Khulaasa
4 More Than Exceed
Ballarat
1st of 13
Date
23/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
2 All Stars
3 Virtual Insanity
4 Halcyon Dame
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
25/Apr/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Vassilator
3 Sizzleme
4 Secret Blaze
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 9
Date
11/Apr/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Secret Blaze
2 Beauty Legacy
3 Thunderdome
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
23/Mar/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Sun Chess
2 Thrillster
4 Thunderdome
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
25/Nov/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Secret Lady
2 Plague Stone
3 Orcein
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
13/Nov/17
Distance
760m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.61
Placings
2 Lu's In Charge
3 Sizzled
4 Writing Unexpected
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Frankie Pinot (2) 3x844 56kg
J: Luke Currie T: T & C Mcevoy
|
11 11 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.10 | 12.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
4th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.91
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 Galeron
3 El Soleado
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
1 Whinchat
2 Tavi Time
3 Razors
Moonee Valley
8th of 12
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Indian Pacific
2 Nunthorpe
3 Bank Maur
4 Umgawa
Ballarat
3rd of 8
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.82
Placings
1 Ascension
2 Captain Envious
4 Beltoro
Caulfield
4th of 15
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
1 Jimmy The Bear
2 Right You Are
3 Berkeley Square
Moonee Valley
7th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 The Summit
2 Junipal
3 Interpretation
4 Jimmy The Bear
Flemington
3rd of 15
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Riddle Me That
2 Charterhouse
4 Unusual Culture
Flemington
4th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Not An Option
2 Bullfinch
3 Crosshaven
Flemington
6th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 King Magnus
2 Jimmy The Bear
3 Charterhouse
4 It'Sourtime
Morphettville
9th of 16
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Royal Merchant
2 Another Award
3 Zapateo
4 Lofty Strike
Warrnambool
2nd of 14
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Outlaws Revenge
3 Sacred Palace
4 First Accused
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.09
Placings
1 Cardinal Gem
3 Lady Of Honour
4 Pinstriped
Moonee Valley
5th of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 She's All Class
2 In The Boat
3 Mileva
4 Doull
Caulfield
15th of 15
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
7.35
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Gravina
2 Nicolini Vito
3 Zethus
4 Triple Missile
Flemington
5th of 15
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Tuvalu
2 Sir Davy
3 Mystery Shot
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM94
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.34
Placings
1 Coal Crusher
2 Lord Ardmore
3 True Detective
Morphettville
4th of 19
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Lombardo
2 Halvorsen
3 The Astrologist
Warrnambool
1st of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
2 Inn Keeper
3 Showmanship
4 Triple Missile
Pakenham
1st of 7
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
2 Holbien
3 Hi Stranger
4 Black Sail
Ballarat
2nd of 6
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Lighthouse
3 Do You Reckon
4 Kamien
Flemington
2nd of 13
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 Lackeen
3 Blondeau
4 Fender
Caulfield
3rd of 13
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Agreeable
2 Imperial Lad
4 Il Affare
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 16
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
3 Embolism
4 Barbie's Fox
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 14
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
2 He's The Real Deel
3 Miltida
4 Rolls
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:39.47
Placings
1 Motell
3 Star Status
4 Reynolds
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 7
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:27.22
Placings
1 Going Gaga
3 Reynolds
4 Left Hand Man
Morphettville
1st of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.90
Placings
2 Kayseri
3 Lake's Folly
4 Aray Of Sunshine
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:33.42
Placings
1 Journica
2 Crown Harmonium
3 Rapid Raiser
Geelong
9th of 12
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:45.31
Placings
1 Serengeti
2 Royal Order
3 Tolemac
Geelong
1st of 8
Date
01/Oct/20
Distance
1443m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:30.36
Placings
2 Fender Bender
3 Turbeau
4 Vesnina
Morphettville
1st of 8
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.70 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
2 Jonquest
3 Kumo Sun
4 Mustari
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Peskijen
3 Rubick Kingdom
4 Seiners Express
Tatura
4th of 7
Date
13/May/19
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.58
Placings
1 Celtic Rebel
2 My Boy Nick
3 Hi Stranger
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jan/19
Distance
1140m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:07.21
Placings
1 Maozi
3 Bishop Rock
4 Game Keeper
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
26/Dec/18
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Metro Warrior
2 Maozi
4 Star Jan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Stageman (3) 072x7 55.5kg
J: John Allen T: J Leek Jnr
|
31 26 31
|
31 | 7.50 | 49 | 11.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
7th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 General Beau
3 Pounding
4 Brudenell
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
1 Ayrton
3 Rubamos
4 Buffalo River
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Tamerlane
2 Just Folk
3 Umgawa
4 The Fortune Teller
Caulfield
12th of 15
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Viviane
2 Rose Quartz
3 Rocket Tiger
4 Ashford Street
Moonee Valley
5th of 6
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Recommendation
2 Gemma's Son
3 Corner Pocket
4 Savannah Cloud
Ascot
15th of 16
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 The Astrologist
2 Kissonallforcheeks
3 Comfort Me
4 Titan Blinders
Ascot
10th of 16
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Paulele
2 Kissonallforcheeks
3 This'Ll Testya
4 Hot Zed
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Massimo
2 Karli's Karma
3 Resortman
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 This'Ll Testya
3 Indian Pacific
4 Comes A Time
Ascot
9th of 16
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Miss Conteki
2 This'Ll Testya
3 Nerodio
4 Hot Zed
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.66
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.79
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Resortman
3 Kaptain Kaos
Flemington
9th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Baller
2 Roch 'N' Horse
3 Swats That
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Sirius Suspect
3 Shooting For Gold
4 King Of Sparta
Ascot
2nd of 6
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Valour Road
3 Massimo
4 Red Can Man
Ascot
2nd of 16
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Graceful Girl
3 Elite Street
4 Laverrod
Ascot
7th of 15
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Graceful Girl
3 Long Beach
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Elite Street
3 Indian Pacific
4 Rock Magic
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Rock Magic
4 Indian Pacific
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.72
Placings
2 River Beau
3 Some Sort
4 Naughty By Nature
Ascot
7th of 15
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Elite Street
2 Celebrity Queen
3 Rock Magic
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.72
Placings
1 Celebrity Queen
3 Indian Pacific
4 Essential Spice
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Valour Road
2 Essential Spice
3 Rock Magic
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Indian Pacific
2 Mervyn
4 Laverrod
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
2 Cup Night
3 Dance Music
4 Red Can Man
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
07/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
2 River Beau
3 Rebel Knight
4 Cup Night
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
07/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 The Celt
2 Valour Road
3 Abdicator
Ascot
9th of 14
Date
30/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.59
Placings
1 Hey Doc
2 Vital Silver
3 Rock Magic
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:03.98
Placings
1 Flirtini
2 The Celt
3 Profit Street
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Flirtini
2 Misty Metal
4 Valour Road
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Fabergino
3 Flirtini
4 Senorita Bonita
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
28/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Man Booker
3 Great Shot
4 Lady Cosmology
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
2 King's Authority
3 More Aces
4 Masquerade
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
31/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.15 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Don't Fuss
3 Floyd
4 Saracino
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
13/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
2 Free Trade
3 Taxagano
4 Pinsson
Belmont Park
1st of 15
Date
29/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
2 Free Trade
3 Pym's Royale
4 Thaad
Belmont Park
6th of 16
Date
15/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Multiverse
2 Nelson's Flight
3 Undisclosed
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
01/Jun/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:57.66
Placings
1 Don't Fuss
2 Captain Stirling
3 Market Ruler
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
18/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Mervyn
2 One Short
4 Happy Harry
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
1.65 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 The Celt
2 Misty Metal
4 Viking Forrest
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
2 In Love With Paris
3 Regal Moon
4 The Nicconian
Bunbury
7th of 10
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.75 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:05.51
Placings
1 Big Caroline
2 Pretentious Chant
3 Blackline
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
25/Sep/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.86
Placings
1 Great Shot
3 Enticing Star
4 Achernar Star
Belmont Park
2nd of 16
Date
09/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.35 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 River Dance
3 Atlanta Blue
4 Conseated
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
26/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
2 Route Eighty Eight
3 Sophia's Secret
4 Hard Of Heart
Ascot
2nd of 8
Date
28/Apr/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Fabergino
3 Alpha Sky
4 Amelie Argot
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
09/Apr/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.71
Placings
1 Tirreno
3 Dark Royalty
4 Tax A Million
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
21/Oct/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
2 Dynamite Dream
3 Denim Pack
4 Bangalore
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
04/Oct/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
2 Light The Fuse
3 Anne Boleyn
4 Enactment
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
26/Sep/17
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
2 She Loves To Talk
3 Special Image
4 Bronze Wing
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
15/May/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Time On My Side
3 Double The Pro
4 Gold Juel
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
16/Jan/17
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 Debellatio
2 Kentoo
3 Raise A Smile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. The Summit (16)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 13/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
2nd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 First Immortal
3 Nugget
4 Shaiyhar
Wangaratta
2nd of 7
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1170m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Huesca
3 Journalism
4 Zambezi Khan
Caulfield
12th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
19.35
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:01.21
Placings
1 Muramasa
2 Diamil
3 Gregolimo
4 Steinem
Caulfield
10th of 16
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:00.74
Placings
1 Uncle Bryn
2 Floating Artist
3 Alaskan God
4 Berkeley Square
Caulfield
4th of 14
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:43.90
Placings
1 Soulcombe
2 Flash Flood
3 Jimmy The Bear
Moonee Valley
1st of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
2 Junipal
3 Interpretation
4 Jimmy The Bear
Flemington
8th of 12
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Unusual Culture
2 Brayden Star
3 Beehunter
4 Jimmy The Bear
Tatura
4th of 9
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Lulu Darling
2 Controversial Miss
3 New York Hurricane
Sha Tin
8th of 13
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
244.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.81
Placings
1 Excellent Proposal
2 Lucky Express
3 Tourbillon Diamond
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
59.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.19
Placings
1 Circuit Three
2 Maxima
3 Lucky Express
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.53
Placings
1 Tourbillon Diamond
2 Circuit Three
3 Shadow Hero
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
04/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Waikuku
2 Family Folks
3 Flaming Passion
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 When You Believe
2 Happy Gathering
3 Valiant Dream
Fr - Deauville
2nd of 4
Date
15/Aug/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:16.32
Placings
1 Mishriff
3 Victor Ludorum
4 Dream Works
Fr - Chantilly
2nd of 16
Date
05/Jul/20
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
16
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
2:04.01
Placings
1 Mishriff
3 Victor Ludorum
4 Dawn Intello
Fr - Deauville
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jun/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.14
Placings
1 Victor Ludorum
3 Alson
4 Celestin
Fr - Longchamp
1st of 8
Date
11/May/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:42.51
Placings
2 Ecrivain
3 Victor Ludorum
4 Kenway
Fr - Saint Cloud
2nd of 7
Date
15/Mar/20
Distance
1609m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.81
Placings
1 Pisanello
3 Choise Of Raison
4 Memory Dream
Fr - Saint Cloud
5th of 8
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:20.21
Placings
1 Mkfancy
2 Arthur's Kingdom
3 Mythical
Fr - Chantilly
3rd of 6
Date
30/Sep/19
Distance
1810m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:56.94
Placings
1 Hopeful
2 Al Dabaran
4 Tammani
Fr - Lyon
1st of 3
Date
05/Sep/19
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:39.86
Placings
2 Woot City
3 French Aseel
Fr - Deauville
7th of 11
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
1309m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.86
Placings
1 Santurin
2 King Pacha
3 Wally's Kokonut
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Belle Plaisir (14) 8x322 54kg
J: Jaylah Kennedy(a3.0) T: T & C Mcevoy
|
9 9 9.5 10
|
9.00 | 2.70 | 10.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
2nd of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.70
Placings
1 Regal Azmon
3 Frigid
4 Farhh Flung
Moonee Valley
2nd of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.80
Placings
1 Sir Davy
3 Red Phantom
4 Regal Azmon
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 So Risque
4 Lounge Bar Rubi
Morphettville
8th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Caste
2 Foxy Frida
3 Waltz On By
4 Silent Sovereign
Bendigo
5th of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 Shohei
3 Belle Savoir
4 Life Lessons
Caulfield
6th of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 My Whisper
2 Toregene
3 Cliff's Art
4 Deny Knowledge
Flemington
7th of 16
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.81
Placings
1 Icebath
2 Mirra Vision
3 Excelida
4 La Crique
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
1 Promise Of Success
2 Electric Girl
3 Nimalee
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:41.57
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
3 Glory Bound
4 Foxy Frida
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 11
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 I Wish I Win
2 Ayrton
3 Bandersnatch
4 Gravina
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:36.60
Placings
1 Kiku
2 Nudge
3 Atishu
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
2 Cherry Tortoni
3 Excelida
4 Royal Mile
Morphettville
4th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.14
Placings
1 Silent Sovereign
2 Foxy Frida
3 Comica
Oakbank
1st of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:27.42
Placings
2 Witchfulthinking
3 Silent Sovereign
4 Hearty Lass
Cranbourne
3rd of 8
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.04
Placings
1 Paul's Regret
2 Maybe The Best
4 April Rain
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Rich Hips
2 Excelida
3 Paul's Regret
Geelong
5th of 15
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Rainbiel
2 Night Raid
3 How Womantic
Awapuni
1st of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
23.20 -
Winning Time
1:38.16
Placings
2 Quiz Kid
3 Hartley
4 Mont Ventoux
Awapuni
1st of 11
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:34.68
Placings
2 Naval Fleet
3 Geezas George
4 Rockoneve
Awapuni
11th of 13
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
2:02.28
Placings
1 Savy Yong Blonk
2 Yatima
3 Platinum Rapper
Trentham
4th of 11
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
29.60 -
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
1 Coventina Bay
2 Jessiegee
3 Mohaka
Awapuni
3rd of 8
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Streak Of Power
2 Stand Tall
4 Pownce
Awapuni
9th of 10
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
1 Ace Royale
2 Brahma Sunset
3 Kapinos
Awapuni
3rd of 7
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Petrachor
2 Just Fabulous
4 Colorado Star
Trentham
3rd of 11
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Heirloom
2 Cabochon
4 Father Lenihan
Awapuni
2nd of 9
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:35.97
Placings
1 Cruz Ramirez
3 Heirloom
4 Akela Belle
Awapuni
6th of 15
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.64
Placings
1 Aromatic
2 Aricina
3 Uareastar
Hawera
6th of 13
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Supreme Heights
2 Le Castile
3 Kiwi Ida
Hastings
4th of 16
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:15.82
Placings
1 Lincoln Hills
2 Katie Perrie
3 Motivation
Trentham
4th of 15
Date
18/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
34.80 -
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
1 Showbeel
2 Loire
3 Jennifer Eccles
Awapuni
3rd of 9
Date
04/Jan/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
19.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Probabeel
2 Queen Kamada
4 Trifolium
Awapuni
7th of 7
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:37.71
Placings
1 Lilikoi
2 Manchu
3 Showbeel
Otaki
4th of 9
Date
29/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Malo Bik
2 Stumpy
3 Motivation
Trentham
1st of 7
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:14.67
Placings
2 Mascarpone
3 La Joya
4 Second Slip
Hastings
4th of 13
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.7
Flucs
33.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 Swords Drawn
2 Colorado Star
3 Lily D'Or
Wanganui
1st of 11
Date
07/Sep/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
25.40 -
Winning Time
1:16.93
Placings
2 Showshanelle
3 Magness
4 Go James
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Rolls (5) 34x09 54kg
J: Harry Grace T: Maddie Raymond
|
101 151 101 151
|
201 | 41 | 182.3 | 27.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
9th of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.91
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 Galeron
3 El Soleado
4 Frankie Pinot
Morphettville
12th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Climbing Star
2 Party Princess
3 Boognish
4 Grey River
Caulfield
4th of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.10
Winning Time
2:30.07
Placings
1 Teewaters
2 Khoekhoe
3 Ferago
Flemington
3rd of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:01.35
Placings
1 Young Werther
2 Milford
4 Lord Ardmore
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:44.85
Placings
1 Mimi's Award
3 The Good Fight
4 Lincoln King
Flemington
2nd of 14
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2540m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:38.41
Placings
1 Port Guillaume
3 Teewaters
4 Le Baol
Casterton
4th of 8
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
1.90 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:05.11
Placings
1 Muntham Missile
2 Goliotus
3 Coraggio
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 16
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:51.50
Placings
1 Normandy Bridge
2 Deepstrike
3 Pinstriped
4 Gunstock
Warrnambool
1st of 14
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:31.75
Placings
2 Not Usual Glorious
3 Swords Drawn
4 Le Baol
Warrnambool
2nd of 11
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:46.37
Placings
1 Independent Road
3 Aspen Colorado
4 Kissinger
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Pinstriped
2 Vultan
4 Milton Park
Oakbank
1st of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.29
Placings
2 Saskatoon
3 My Khalifa
4 Morvada
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.48
Placings
1 Pontedera
2 Versetto
3 Prince Jofra
4 Two Times Twice
Caulfield
6th of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:32.91
Placings
1 Teewaters
2 Royal Crown
3 Ferago
Caulfield
3rd of 13
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:06.93
Placings
1 Reuber
2 Maximus Prime
4 King's Charisma
Donald
1st of 8
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
2008m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:07.16
Placings
2 Regal Valour
3 Till It's Over
4 House Spouse
Casterton
4th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:04.68
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Brawl
3 Farooq
Hamilton
7th of 12
Date
31/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:46.04
Placings
1 Chatelaine
2 Fast 'N' Forward
3 Laughing Grizzley
Ballarat
1st of 7
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:41.84
Placings
2 Jack Of It
3 Texcel
4 Converging
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
10.5
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.96
Placings
1 Skywolf
2 Jucconi
3 Stretto
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 7
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Rockribbed
2 D'Jumbuck
3 Fiery Red
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 13
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Sirileo Miss
2 Cambourne
3 Prince Of Helena
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 14
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Frankie Pinot
2 He's The Real Deel
3 Miltida
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Second Slip
2 Our Wind Spirit
3 Dirty Thoughts
Moonee Valley
6th of 13
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
1 Imperial Lad
2 Rock Tycoon
3 Rock In The Park
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1147m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.06
Placings
1 Imperial Lad
3 Our Wind Spirit
4 No Change
Werribee
1st of 8
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:07.79
Placings
2 Marketing
3 Sun Samurai
4 Snappy Magnus
Warrnambool
2nd of 9
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:18.37
Placings
1 Kent Street
3 Zorro's Dream
4 Ready For Action
Warrnambool
2nd of 9
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:28.28
Placings
1 Numerate
3 Skelton
4 Takumi
Donald
5th of 11
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:20.92
Placings
1 Yulong Patrol
2 Wish I Might
3 Regal Rossa
Ballarat
4th of 12
Date
20/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Miss Hellbender
2 Obi
3 Finesse Tess
Geelong
5th of 9
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Beauty Fit
2 Influential Jack
3 Cafe Tortoni
Warrnambool
1st of 14
Date
01/Dec/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
2 Shintaro
3 Shamal Lass
4 Galaxy Ghost
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
22/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Grand Scholar
3 Fortune Changer
4 Clever Spark
Hamilton
1st of 8
Date
12/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
2.00 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
2 Predicated
3 Dodge The Hounds
4 Miss Cavendish
Mortlake
3rd of 10
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Bombshell Belle
2 Predicated
4 Don't Matter
Warrnambool
3rd of 6
Date
20/Jun/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 No Change
2 Our Chevalier
4 Em Em D'Ar
Swan Hill
7th of 13
Date
07/Jun/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.16
Placings
1 La Falaise
2 Spirit Medium
3 Namimo
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
11/May/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 She Shao Fly
2 Hinchpin
3 Storm Warnings
Warrnambool
6th of 12
Date
02/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.61
Placings
1 Splendoronthegrass
2 Rubisaki
3 Three Legs In
Terang
5th of 11
Date
14/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Sartorial Splendor
2 Kuramae
3 Exceed Rock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Sir Davy (10) 69x01 54kg
J: Celine Gaudray(a) T: C Maher
|
12 20 19 20
|
21 | 5.50 | 21.7 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
1st of 12
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:30.80
Placings
2 Belle Plaisir
3 Red Phantom
4 Regal Azmon
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Jennilala
2 Lounge Bar Rubi
3 Bel Air
4 He's Our Bonneval
Geelong
6th of 6
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Russian Roni
3 Carini
4 Foxy Frida
Moonee Valley
9th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 The Summit
2 Junipal
3 Interpretation
4 Jimmy The Bear
Caulfield
6th of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Ulysses
2 Poland
3 So Si Bon
4 Umgawa
Flemington
10th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.19
Placings
1 Not An Option
2 Bullfinch
3 Crosshaven
4 Frankie Pinot
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 King Magnus
2 Jimmy The Bear
3 Charterhouse
4 It'Sourtime
Werribee
1st of 7
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
2 Charterhouse
3 Junipal
4 Young Werther
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:51.74
Placings
1 Bartholomeu Dias
2 Just Folk
3 Lord Vladivostok
4 Dynasties
Bendigo
6th of 15
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:35.69
Placings
1 Noname Lane
2 Just Folk
3 Hi Stranger
4 Saint Bathans
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:46.60
Placings
1 Makram
2 Hezashocka
3 Great House
Flemington
2nd of 15
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Tuvalu
3 Mystery Shot
4 Lunar Flare
Flemington
3rd of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1630m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.73
Placings
1 Tuvalu
2 Visinari
4 Mystery Shot
Caulfield
1st of 15
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
2 Visinari
3 Hosier
4 Just Benjamin
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:39.56
Placings
2 Vitruvius
3 Basarwa
4 Kinane
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 9
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
2 Reliable Dude
3 Marchons Ensemble
4 Texcel
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
2 Irish Rockstar
3 Donation
4 Thunder Point
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:17.50
Placings
1 Zac De Boss
3 Stretto
4 Peidra
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Not Usual Star
2 Joltin' Joe
3 Snapper
Flemington
9th of 13
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 I'M Thunderstruck
2 Tuvalu
3 Hickok
Flemington
9th of 14
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Free To Move
2 Brenlyn's Trooper
3 Capriccio
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 12
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:17.62
Placings
2 Logan Street Lion
3 Just A Tribute
4 Diamonds
Warrnambool
2nd of 14
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.18
Placings
1 Sensationalisation
3 Thrill Kill
4 Navas Two
Swan Hill
1st of 5
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:18.01
Placings
2 Bygone Era
3 Spirit De Lune
4 Test Du Style
Echuca
2nd of 11
Date
17/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Trodaire
3 Black Penn
4 Johnny Chutzpah
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. El Soleado (13) 11153 54kg
J: Patrick Moloney T: R E Laing
|
15 15 14 15
|
16.00 | 4.20 | 17.00 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
3rd of 10
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:35.91
Placings
1 Arran Bay
2 Galeron
4 Frankie Pinot
Caulfield
5th of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.45
Placings
1 Campionessa
2 Vow And Declare
3 Gold Trip
4 Unusual Culture
Flemington
1st of 5
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:02.36
Placings
2 Aramco
3 Star Vega
4 Akrotiri
Caulfield
1st of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
2 British Columbia
3 Strawberry Rock
4 Moveforlex
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
2 Botany
3 Podente
4 Verifier
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Bel Air
2 Helix
4 Serenaur
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:23.79
Placings
1 The Negotiator
3 Slane
4 Gottabesavvy
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 9
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Toronto Terrier
2 Piaggio
4 Nerone
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Veloce Carro
3 Miss Icelandic
4 Joltin' Joe
Flemington
9th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
1 Oceans Above
2 Simeon
3 Russian Dancer
4 Illuminous
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
2 Who Dares
3 Big Watch
4 Kathy's Beau
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
2 Illuminous
3 Connecticut
4 Miss Milhous
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Helix
3 Bel Air
4 Distorted Mission
Pakenham
2nd of 11
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 Gringotts
3 Moya Lass
4 Dundancer
Moonee Valley
4th of 8
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.60
Placings
1 Cobblestone Way
2 The Swooper
3 Graysong
Flemington
8th of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
10.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Doull
2 Magnaspin
3 Nothing Silly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Teewaters (15) 5x99x 54kg
J: Linda Meech T: Archie Alexander
|
151 201
|
201 | 41 | 228.5 | 37.8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
9th of 10
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8.95
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:51.01
Placings
1 Holymanz
2 Gregolimo
3 Vasmee
4 Glentaneous
Seymour
9th of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.05
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Junipal
2 Chandon Burj
3 Ascension
4 Flash Flood
Flemington
5th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2530m
Class
BM100
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:39.35
Placings
1 First In Line
2 Alhambra Lad
3 Mostly Cloudy
4 Savvy Valentino
Caulfield
1st of 7
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:30.07
Placings
2 Khoekhoe
3 Ferago
4 Rolls
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:44.85
Placings
1 Mimi's Award
2 Rolls
3 The Good Fight
4 Lincoln King
Flemington
3rd of 14
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2540m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:38.41
Placings
1 Port Guillaume
2 Rolls
4 Le Baol
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.12
Placings
1 Shaiyhar
2 Wahine Toa
4 Asgoodassobergets
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM100
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
10.1
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:51.67
Placings
1 Globe
2 Normandy Bridge
3 Daytona Bay
4 Hunboshi
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 12
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
8.6
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Pinstriped
2 Vultan
3 Rolls
4 Milton Park
Flemington
11th of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2800m
Class
BM96
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
15.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:56.46
Placings
1 White Marlin
2 Protection Money
3 Caboche
4 Pappalino
Geelong
15th of 16
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
11.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:28.50
Placings
1 Emissary
2 Surefire
3 Makram
4 Rodrigo Diaz
Flemington
11th of 15
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:41.09
Placings
1 High Emocean
2 Mohican Heights
3 Vow And Declare
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2530m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:44.61
Placings
1 Horrifying
2 Through Irish Eyes
3 Saracen Knight
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:32.91
Placings
2 Royal Crown
3 Ferago
4 No Effort
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:06.62
Placings
1 Duke Of Hastings
2 Storm King
3 King Halston
Morphettville
7th of 15
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:03.47
Placings
1 Beautyverse
2 Flagship Warrior
3 Saint Tropez
Caulfield
10th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.78
Placings
1 Milford
2 Holbien
3 Mandela Effect
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
1 Umgawa
2 Master Tornado
3 Pounding
Flemington
3rd of 16
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:37.32
Placings
1 Hitotsu
2 Alegron
4 Raging Bull
Caulfield
3rd of 11
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:05.52
Placings
1 Gunstock
2 El Patroness
4 Sebastian The Fox
Ballarat
1st of 13
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
2.25 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:06.68
Placings
2 Tigertiger
3 Frankenstar
4 The Onion Thief
Donald
3rd of 13
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:07.39
Placings
1 Bazini
2 Court Painter
4 Dominion Dancer
Donald
2nd of 11
Date
01/Aug/21
Distance
1624m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:46.02
Placings
1 Sweet Pickings
3 Svaneke
4 Baron Of Bedford
Geelong
13th of 13
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1330m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
14.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Sunfall
2 Tern And Go
3 Mamool
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Taramansour (11) 153x9 54kg
J: Dean Yendall T: P Stokes
|
26 21
|
26 | 6.50 | 30.3 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
9th of 14
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Lethal Thoughts
3 Capital Asset
4 Huesca
Bendigo
3rd of 14
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:28.52
Placings
1 Interpretation
2 Brayden Star
4 Luncies
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.14
Placings
1 Shock 'Em Ova
2 Hennessy Lad
3 Daiquiri
4 Regal Azmon
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:50.16
Placings
2 Georgie Get Mad
3 Rick's Cafe
4 Unseen Ruler
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.73
Placings
2 The Creator
3 Zippity Zoustar
4 Sirius Black
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
16.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:37.80
Placings
1 So Unusual
2 Youth Spirit
3 Timour
4 Midnight Blue
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:31.26
Placings
1 Darlamax
3 Rebel Lee
4 Wolf Prince
Moonee Valley
9th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:05.06
Placings
1 Ain'Tnodeeldun
2 Arran Bay
3 Chandon Burj
4 Highland Jakk
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.16
Placings
1 St Lawrence
2 Wetakemanhattan
3 Barretta
4 Confrontational
Flemington
8th of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
13.7
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:46.44
Placings
1 Monbaher
2 Mimi's Award
3 Horrifying
Swan Hill
3rd of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:38.46
Placings
1 Lunatic Fringe
2 Chains Of Honour
4 Young Hostess
Flemington
7th of 11
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:37.16
Placings
1 Pesto
2 Reflect The Stars
3 Monreal
Sandown-Lakeside
11th of 11
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
100
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:16.41
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
2 The Nephew
3 Commander Harry
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.05
Placings
1 Crystal Pegasus
2 Rousseau
3 Playoffs
Cranbourne Training
10th of 11
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Alpine Aviator
3 Saint Tropez
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:27.90
Placings
1 Wentwood
2 Smokin' Romans
4 Tooradin
Caulfield
4th of 12
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:30.54
Placings
1 Wil John
2 Smokin' Romans
3 Accountability
Swan Hill
1st of 6
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
2:35.26
Placings
2 Prince Ziggy
3 Marchons Ensemble
4 Barmah Al
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:17.34
Placings
2 Lunar Flare
3 Valac
4 Border Leicester
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
10/Aug/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:13.79
Placings
2 Steel Skies
3 Miette Star
4 Dreambound
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:13.29
Placings
1 Bainbridge
3 Grand Quill
4 Bellx
Bendigo
5th of 10
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
9.2
Flucs
11.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Hosier
2 Cabinho
3 Simon Says
Ire - Fairyhouse
9th of 12
Date
01/Oct/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
15
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:18.52
Placings
1 Paso Doble
2 Layfayette
3 Out On Friday
Ire - Curragh
18th of 22
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
25
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.82
Placings
1 Sonnyboyliston
2 Finans Bay
3 Helvic Dream
Ire - Cork
1st of 18
Date
12/Jul/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:09.46
Placings
2 Monument Valley
3 Eaglemont
4 Lady Hanson
Ire - Fairyhouse
2nd of 13
Date
18/Jun/20
Distance
2414m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:38.16
Placings
1 Memorabilis
3 Druid's Altar
4 Phoenix Cowboy
Ire - Leopardstown
5th of 18
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
18
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:10.25
Placings
1 Tiger Moth
2 Dawn Patrol
3 Order Of Australia
Ire - Gowran Park
4th of 8
Date
26/Sep/19
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
1:45.65
Placings
1 Mythical
2 McCabe
3 Stinglikeabee
Ire - Leopardstown
3rd of 7
Date
08/Aug/19
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.05
Placings
1 Cormorant
2 Agitare
4 Sacramento Joe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Euphoric (6) 125x5 54kg
J: Daniel Moor T: G Eurell
|
7 7 6.5 6
|
6.50 | 2.15 | 6.10 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
5th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 He's Our Bonneval
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Fortunate Kiss
4 Dashing
Cranbourne
5th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Charterhouse
2 Foxy Cleopatra
3 Just Folk
4 Ascension
Flemington
2nd of 16
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.01
Placings
1 Picaroon
3 Lady Jones
4 Soaring Eagle
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
2 Rogue Rocker
3 Von Hauke
4 Typhoon Harmony
Flemington
9th of 15
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:04.19
Placings
1 First Immortal
2 So Sleek
3 My Brothers Keeper
4 Ain't He Grand
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Elkington Road
3 Artzino
4 Unseen Ruler
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
2 Private Jumbo
3 Deekay
4 Castillian
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
2 Trading Post
3 Denied
4 Rakomelo
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Race Card
2 Ballynora
3 Starspangled Baby
4 Chandon Burj
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
2 Fast Victory
3 Plus Fours
4 Gold Governor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Golden Path (4) 246x7 54kg
J: Beau Mertens T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
5.5 5 4.8 4.6
|
4.40 | 1.70 | 4.60 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
7th of 15
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
1 He's Our Bonneval
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Fortunate Kiss
4 Dashing
Seymour
6th of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.45
Flucs
2.20 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Junipal
2 Chandon Burj
3 Ascension
4 Flash Flood
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 8
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:29.30
Placings
1 Antino
2 Here To Shock
3 Superium
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 11
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.80 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:17.90
Placings
1 Starlight Scope
3 Faretti
4 Wishlor Lass
Cranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
2 Pascero
3 Mr Tickles
4 Kettle Hill
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
2 Lounge Bar Rubi
3 Hellfire
4 Lady Jones
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 12
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.87
Placings
1 Hard To Cross
3 Tokenist
4 Lethal Thoughts
Pakenham
1st of 9
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.05 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:26.85
Placings
2 Skilton
3 Aerospace
4 Futuristic
Werribee
1st of 10
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
2 Ellen's Licence
3 Sacred Bull
4 Calvi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |