Bunbury
DarwinTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Anzac Day Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 16:24
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Wolfburn (2)
59kg J: Jarrod Todd T: G Clarke
|
2.00 | 2.35 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 2.40 | |
1.04 | 1.60 | 1.04 | |||||
2nd |
4. Swing With Junior (3)
55kg J: Emma Lines(a1.5) T: Chloe Baxter
|
3.40 | 1.70 | 2.30 | |||
3rd |
1. Siakam (4)
61kg J: Aaron Sweeney T: G Clarke
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(2/4)
5.00
(2,4)
8.50
(2,4,1)
14.20
(2,4,1,5)
32.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Middle TOTE | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Siakam (4) 7x222 61kg
J: Aaron Sweeney T: G Clarke
|
4 4.8 5 5.5
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 5.50 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
2nd of 5
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Desert Dreamer
3 Hamlet Von Snitzel
4 Assertin Lady
Fannie Bay
2nd of 5
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:15.92
Placings
1 Saccharo
3 Desert Dreamer
4 Cordyceps Miracle
Fannie Bay
2nd of 7
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM73
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.06
Placings
1 Bel's Banner
3 Desert Dreamer
4 Cielo D'Oro
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 6
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Wild Imagination
3 Neodium
Fannie Bay
7th of 8
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:34.74
Placings
1 Century Fox
2 Hettinger
3 Komachi
4 That's Justified
Fannie Bay
9th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:34.96
Placings
1 He's The Ultimate
2 Ironedge
3 That's Justified
4 Sanblas
Fannie Bay
5th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:34.62
Placings
1 Noir De Rue
2 Sanblas
3 Write Your Name
4 Hettinger
Fannie Bay
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.31
Placings
1 Noir De Rue
2 Masterati
4 Wolfburn
Fannie Bay
1st of 5
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
2 Ironedge
3 Smuggling
4 Boom Boom Sweet
Fannie Bay
1st of 6
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:15.23
Placings
2 Great Diviner
3 Smuggling
4 Loveplanet
Fannie Bay
2nd of 6
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.85 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:35.97
Placings
1 Eurellydidit
3 New Enterprise
4 Skellig Island
Fannie Bay
1st of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.10
Placings
2 Influential Jack
3 Brother Bassy
4 Halogem
Fannie Bay
5th of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.43
Placings
1 Poupee
2 Noir De Rue
3 Influential Jack
4 Spielberg
Fannie Bay
1st of 7
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:15.82
Placings
2 Raazou
3 Brother Bassy
4 Charretera
Fannie Bay
2nd of 7
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:15.64
Placings
1 To The Point
3 Obligatory
4 Early Crow
Fannie Bay
1st of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
2 Zou Der Zee
3 Zoumist
4 Freddy The Eagle
Fannie Bay
2nd of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Prince Ruban
3 Zou Der Zee
4 Precautionary
Fannie Bay
3rd of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:16.14
Placings
1 Freddy The Eagle
2 Brimarvi Rooboy
4 Afternoon Tea
Fannie Bay
1st of 10
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:08.92
Placings
2 Blueberry Boy
3 Meadows Young Buck
4 Against The Tide
Fannie Bay
2nd of 6
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
1 Star Of Monsoon
3 Feed The Monster
4 Starlite Valley
Fannie Bay
4th of 7
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
2.25 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:35.59
Placings
1 We Will Remember
2 Southern Bolt
3 Feed The Monster
Fannie Bay
5th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:15.53
Placings
1 Nokondi
2 Southern Bolt
3 Brazilliant
Fannie Bay
2nd of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.25 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Dream Weaver
3 Northern Factor
4 Andaman
Fannie Bay
2nd of 6
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Dream Weaver
3 Real Reason
4 Princess Dejour
Pioneer Park
9th of 11
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Signor Fangio
2 Super Famous
3 Colhoun
Fannie Bay
3rd of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:35.09
Placings
1 Captain Hedderwick
2 Against The Tide
4 Zou Der Zee
Fannie Bay
3rd of 10
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.35
Placings
1 Salty
2 Defence Attorney
4 Captain Hedderwick
Fannie Bay
2nd of 7
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:07.09
Placings
1 Mister Monaro
3 It's Pins
4 No Nay Emerald
Fannie Bay
1st of 9
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.11
Placings
2 Island Dancer
3 Yulong Awesome
4 It's Magic
Fannie Bay
8th of 12
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
15.2
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:05.56
Placings
1 Sanblas
2 Casino Seventeen
3 Trident
Fannie Bay
6th of 12
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.12
Placings
1 Trident
2 Teng Hui Feng Li
3 Casino Seventeen
Fannie Bay
3rd of 11
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.72
Placings
1 Trident
2 Sanblas
4 Grand Final
Fannie Bay
1st of 6
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
2 Ogrim
3 Manaajim
4 Trident
Pioneer Park
8th of 8
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
20.4
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.07
Placings
1 Valley Prince
2 Obligatory
3 Canny Rossa
Goulburn
8th of 14
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Stellar Performer
2 Rebel Rama
3 Miss Keira
Goulburn
5th of 12
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Insider Trader
2 King Of Hearts
3 Rondino
Nowra
6th of 13
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.84
Placings
1 Linden Tree
2 Mr Resilient
3 C'Mon Reg
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
1 Vital Verse
2 Divine Future
4 Willinga Panache
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Bytact
2 Gallant Lad
4 Pragmatism
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
07/Aug/20
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.29
Placings
1 Lord Olympus
2 Barrichello
4 Winston Blue
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.54
Placings
1 Zachariah
2 Legal Challenge
4 Edge Of Darkness
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Wolfburn (2) 13x67 59kg
J: Jarrod Todd T: G Clarke
|
2.35 2.1 2.05 2
|
2.00 | 1.20 | 2.10 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:33.91
Placings
1 Tahnee Treasure
2 Rabtat
3 Dale's Rocket
4 Impossible Action
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Ironedge
2 Fanmalia
3 Outsider
4 Midnight Rush
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 7
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.66
Placings
1 Aitch Two Oh
2 Taunting
3 Larimer Street
Fannie Bay
3rd of 12
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:02.94
Placings
1 Write Your Name
2 Sanblas
4 Lake's Folly
Fannie Bay
1st of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.95 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:35.24
Placings
2 Great Diviner
3 Loveplanet
4 Ironedge
Fannie Bay
4th of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:14.31
Placings
1 Noir De Rue
2 Masterati
3 Siakam
Fannie Bay
1st of 7
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
2 New Roman
3 Loveplanet
4 Swing With Junior
Morphettville
5th of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.77
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Dazzling Prospect
3 Miss Kermie
4 Captain Britain
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.48
Placings
2 Fox Gem
3 Dazzling Prospect
4 Captain Britain
Morphettville Parks
6th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 Falaise
2 Texan Windstorm
3 Turfitt
4 Starts With Hello
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Grinzinger Prince
2 Extra Mile
3 Knightstown
4 Siyata
Strathalbyn
3rd of 8
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 Carbone
2 Confidant
4 Pontedera
Fannie Bay
2nd of 6
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:35.11
Placings
1 Saccharo
3 Boom Boom Sweet
4 Dataset
Fannie Bay
2nd of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:05.57
Placings
1 Venting
3 Rising Fire
4 Max Fire
Fannie Bay
1st of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:34.88
Placings
2 Rising Fire
3 Starlite Valley
4 Zoomurudi
Fannie Bay
4th of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
1.65 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
1 Pacadow
2 Fischer
3 Southern Bolt
Fannie Bay
1st of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
2 Fischer
3 Boy Big
4 It's Pins
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:05.75
Placings
1 Milka
2 Spitfire
3 Bay Of Kiel
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:51.22
Placings
1 Chenin
2 Mikasa
4 Facetime
Newcastle
4th of 13
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Whodat
2 Amarantz
3 Facetime
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.48
Placings
1 Sing A Love Song
2 Ultimate Pride
4 Definitely Maybe
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Notabadbuy
2 Galifianakis
4 Fear Index
Canterbury
7th of 8
Date
21/Jan/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 All England
2 Taborca
3 Transformation
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
2 Hank's Boy
3 King's Gambit
4 Outback Club
Warwick Farm
1st of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
812m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.64
Placings
2 Nay To Remember
3 Here He Looms
4 Single Touch
Hawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.30 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:30.24
Placings
1 Coppersonic
2 Dalchini
4 Straya Pride
Gosford
5th of 11
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Kooled
2 California Surreal
3 Fangirl
Gosford
2nd of 10
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Beep Test
3 Baranof
4 Pacific Warrior
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
17/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
2 Maurice's Medad
3 Seporto
4 Devine Grey
Randwick
13th of 14
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:34.30
Placings
1 Captivant
2 Hilal
3 Converge
Kembla Grange
2nd of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Mihocek
3 Carartie
4 Cruel Summer
Canterbury
5th of 10
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Billiondollarbaby
2 Port Louis
3 Leen Fox
Gosford
5th of 11
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 All Girls
2 Carartie
3 Sweet Ruby
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.42
Placings
1 Never Been Kissed
2 Lady Piaf
4 Completion
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.61
Placings
1 Gstaad
3 Single Touch
4 Harley Street
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.30
Placings
1 Shaquero
2 Remarque
3 Tiger Of Malay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Hamlet Von Snitzel (5) 438x3 58.5kg
J: Wayne Davis T: Chris Pollard
|
4.8 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.00 | 7.60 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
3rd of 5
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Desert Dreamer
2 Siakam
4 Assertin Lady
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.39
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Light Of Boom
2 Sha Of Gomer
3 The Drover
4 Beaufort Park
Doomben
3rd of 11
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.91
Placings
1 The Drover
2 Storm The Fortress
4 Zuma California
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.41
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Sha Of Gomer
2 Titanium
3 Brocky
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Pocket Full
2 Outlawed
3 Storm The Fortress
4 Daytona
Toowoomba
10th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 Pocket Full
2 Micro
3 Five Oxford
4 Maya Bay
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Vodka Martini
2 Coco Rox
3 Brocky
4 Vetta Velocita
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Gemelon Bolt
2 Skirt The Law
4 All That Pizzazz
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Rock Amore
2 Perseids
3 Star Gamble
4 Kavak
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
11.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Proper Rogue
2 Grey Defence
3 Guntantes
4 Scottish Prince
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.97
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:56.96
Placings
1 Le Palmier
2 Circularity
3 Shamrock Lu
Eagle Farm
4th of 4
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.85
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.34
Placings
1 Stellar Magic
2 Release The Beans
3 Fifteen Rounds
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.58
Placings
2 Prime Asset
3 Pentito
4 That's A Miracle
Ipswich
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
1 Subterranean
2 Indiscreetly
4 Berdini's Girl
Eagle Farm
5th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Athelric
2 Arentee
3 Ingratiating
Eagle Farm
3rd of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
1 Minsk Moment
2 Release The Beans
4 Zavaboom
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
2 Dynamic Duo
3 Head On Up
4 Prince Planet
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
2 Zavaboom
3 Release The Beans
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
2 Thatfeelsbetter
3 Ruby's Lad
4 Next To Excel
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.50 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:12.40
Placings
1 Riot Act
2 Rock On Destiny
3 Centenary Star
Sunshine Coast
0 of 5
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
1 Bonaparte
2 Bold And Lucy
3 Toni Too
Deagon
6th of 8
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Jeehaan
2 Holiday Dreams
3 Melisma
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.52
Placings
1 Clairvue Lady
3 Bold And Lucy
4 All Dash
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
1 Biggie
3 Expensive To Keep
4 Issaquah
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
1.80 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Release The Beans
2 Rockin' Artie
3 General Wolffe
Doomben
1st of 10
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
2 Dream Game
3 Duchess Rothesay
4 Door Into Summer
Rockhampton
1st of 11
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.25 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
2 Kasinova Kid
3 Irrupt
4 Daunting Princess
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:07.12
Placings
1 Jumbo Goal
2 Chief Artie
3 Maximum Output
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
2 General Wolffe
3 Yangari
4 Capital Eyes
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.71
Placings
1 Evan Almighty
2 Atlantic Eagle
4 Shower Beers
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Gemelon Bolt
2 Tikka Ready
3 Secret Bullet
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
13/Feb/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Glorious Ruby
2 Gemelon Bolt
3 Legal Esprit
Doomben
3rd of 10
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
1 Mystic Gem
2 Rubiquitous
4 Mishani Enchanted
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 7
Date
12/Jan/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.16
Placings
2 Mikki's Mistress
3 Xtra Approval
4 Bon's Better
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 6
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.66
Placings
2 Clairvue Lady
3 Hear Hear
4 Brazetti
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Swing With Junior (3) 83131 55kg
J: Emma Lines(a1.5) T: Chloe Baxter
|
5 4.8 4.6 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.80 | 5.80 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
1st of 6
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
2 Captain George
3 Pocket Pistol
4 Zourisky
Fannie Bay
3rd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Pop Magic
2 Zoumist
4 Fly Nice
Fannie Bay
1st of 5
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:02.86
Placings
2 Mr Have A Chat
3 Global Wonder
4 Make An Effort
Fannie Bay
3rd of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.0
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.24
Placings
1 Pop Magic
2 Fly Nice
4 Lucky Dog
Fannie Bay
8th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Volatore
2 El Magnificence
3 Vunivalu
4 Envenomate
Fannie Bay
4th of 8
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 New Roman
2 Pop Magic
3 Overruled
Fannie Bay
7th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Mister Monaro
2 Autocratic
3 Obligatory
4 Just Strolling
Fannie Bay
10th of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.84
Placings
1 Munster
2 Mathematics
3 Versetto
4 Great Diviner
Fannie Bay
4th of 12
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 Afternoon Tea
2 Noble War
3 Bullinachinashop
Fannie Bay
5th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Mr Cashman
2 Star Magnum
3 Ornamental Lady
4 Real Valentia
Fannie Bay
4th of 7
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:14.88
Placings
1 Wolfburn
2 New Roman
3 Loveplanet
Fannie Bay
2nd of 5
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.25 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Great Diviner
3 Mr Cashman
4 Loveplanet
Fannie Bay
1st of 6
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:08.92
Placings
2 Canton Kid
3 Blueberry Boy
4 Patria
Fannie Bay
1st of 6
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
3.90 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.24
Placings
2 Soul Spirit
3 All Hard Wood
4 Thunder Peak
Fannie Bay
5th of 7
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.98
Placings
1 Soul Spirit
2 Don't Wait
3 Patria
4 Lucky Dog
Fannie Bay
6th of 7
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.05
Placings
1 Cudjerie
2 Vunivalu
3 El Magnificence
4 Virtuous Miss
Fannie Bay
4th of 9
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:03.51
Placings
1 Poupee
2 Charretera
3 Cudjerie
Fannie Bay
3rd of 9
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.18
Placings
1 Cudjerie
2 First Crusade
4 Vunivalu
Fannie Bay
2nd of 9
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
1 Bat Pad
3 Signor Fangio
4 Global Wonder
Fannie Bay
4th of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.05
Placings
1 Blueberry Boy
2 Charretera
3 Patria
Fannie Bay
7th of 7
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.68
Placings
1 Autocratic
2 Fragore
3 Halgard
Fannie Bay
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.33
Placings
1 Valentina Star
3 Noble War
4 Dream Weaver
Fannie Bay
1st of 9
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
2 Madam Mischief
3 Champs D'Or
4 Smartkap
Fannie Bay
1st of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
2 Faith And Love
3 Light And Dark
4 Wild Rover
Fannie Bay
2nd of 6
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Dream Chance
3 Bat Pad
4 Kick It Baby
Bendigo
6th of 10
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Hurry Scurry
2 O'Reg
3 Lady Cumberland
Albury
4th of 12
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Magnetic
2 Spiteful
3 Art Academy
Ararat
9th of 10
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Yulong Sovereign
2 Burning The Clock
3 Greetings Ned
Mornington
1st of 7
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
2 Quenton
3 Areyoulistening
4 Tantilizer
Wangaratta
10th of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Otelo
2 Gojazz
3 Dissedge
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Magic Pippa
2 Rising Sphere
3 Ocean Blast
Mildura
5th of 11
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 Miss Kansas
2 Fortyfivedegrees
3 Annemiek
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 Highly Righteous
3 Dash To The Bar
4 Sticks
Echuca
8th of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:09.20
Placings
1 Volere
2 Smokin' Salmon
3 Kissee Mee
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
15/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Madame Bolli
2 Just Abbey
3 I Am Ready
Morphettville
6th of 6
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.00
Placings
1 Echoes In Eternity
2 Pimm's Party
3 Mrs Mourinho
Kilmore
2nd of 9
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Toorak Warrior
3 Roddandtodd
4 Something Foxy
Echuca
10th of 12
Date
31/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Diamond Thora
2 Malauka
3 Almighty Will
Benalla
2nd of 7
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1206m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Hit Reset
3 Choice Harvest
4 Arctic Star
Ararat
1st of 11
Date
08/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:06.24
Placings
2 Tycoon Bucks
3 Sequalus
4 Astrid's Comet
Tatura
3rd of 7
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.96
Placings
1 Dana Point
2 Romary
4 Very Shamus
Bendigo
10th of 12
Date
07/Apr/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Chrome Angel
2 Hickok
3 On The Program
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Zoumist (1) 12x26 55kg
J: Sonja Logan T: Angela Forster
|
6.5 6 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.80 | 4.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPioneer Park
6th of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST76
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:09.01
Placings
1 Flying Annie
2 Starlite Rebel
3 Angelluccis
4 Arrogant Miss
Fannie Bay
2nd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Pop Magic
3 Swing With Junior
4 Fly Nice
Katherine
2nd of 6
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Sedona
3 Don't Wait
4 Raffalli
Fannie Bay
1st of 5
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
2 Global Wonder
3 Don't Wait
4 Ankle Rolex
Fannie Bay
7th of 12
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 Afternoon Tea
2 Noble War
3 Bullinachinashop
4 Swing With Junior
Tennant Creek
5th of 6
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Glacier Grey
2 Mathematics
3 Trystoff
4 Sedona
Pioneer Park
4th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
9.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Early Crow
2 Trystoff
3 Star Of Monsoon
Fannie Bay
2nd of 8
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Vunivalu
3 Fromthenevernever
4 Sweet Cheval
Fannie Bay
1st of 10
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
2 Lucky Dog
3 Colhoun
4 Looking For You
Fannie Bay
6th of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Noble War
2 Manly Cove
3 Virtuous Miss
4 Kirakat
Fannie Bay
3rd of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 Siakam
2 Zou Der Zee
4 Freddy The Eagle
Fannie Bay
5th of 5
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.01
Placings
1 Noir De Rue
2 Cielo D'Oro
3 Military Zone
4 Write Your Name
Eagle Farm
7th of 11
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.59
Placings
1 Zuma California
2 Optimo
3 Moreton Bay
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 12
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1150m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.11
Placings
1 Sneaky Paige
2 Never Second
3 Beep Test
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Old Flame
2 Williamsburg
3 Luna Rocks
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Coodarady
2 Cisco Bay
4 Niffler
Canterbury
4th of 7
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:13.61
Placings
1 Land Of Valens
2 Black Duke
3 Finally Realise
Warwick Farm
6th of 14
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Titanium Power
2 Mensa Missile
3 Reggiewood
Warwick Farm
11th of 15
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:15.91
Placings
1 Rubamos
2 Super Salute
3 Marnix
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.13
Placings
2 Roheryn
3 Calgary King
4 Isaurian
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Bitcoin Baby
2 In Lighten Me
3 Tejori
Gosford
6th of 6
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.34
Placings
1 Forzanini
2 Twitch
3 Pick The Score
Goulburn
4th of 8
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Glowing Red
2 Loving Cilla
3 Hollywood Gossip
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 11
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.69
Placings
1 Blesk
2 Vienna Rain
3 Briars Kingdom
Rosehill
1st of 5
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
2 Carolina Fire
3 Ossabuco
4 Oceanic Flash
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
1 Fastconi
2 Super Effort
3 Sahra
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.79
Placings
1 Superbellaa
2 Cobia
4 Grenado
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
21/May/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.73
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Fragore
4 Electric
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 More Prophets
2 Maui Girl
3 Margie Bee
Gosford
1st of 11
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
2 Flash Point
3 Satin Ruby
4 Dundee Lee
Randwick
8th of 12
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Bluff 'N' Bluster
2 St Covet's Spirit
3 More Prophets
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
1 Oscar Zulu
2 Black Duke
3 Kiku
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
2 Wicked Wench
3 Without Conviction
4 Lettre D'Amour
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
06/Jun/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.57
Placings
1 Achiever
2 Street Dancer
3 Pyrmont
Kembla Grange
1st of 13
Date
19/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
2 Namazu
3 Silhouette
4 Kermanding
Canterbury
5th of 10
Date
06/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.65
Placings
1 September Run
2 Wild Irish
3 Willinga Panache
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
20/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.32
Placings
2 Princess Zeddy
3 Windstream
4 Engage
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Our Flaming Moes
3 Kiku
4 Carolina Fire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |