Cannington
DarwinTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Fine
Light Horse Brigade Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 16:57
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Motivated Miss (5)
57.5kg J: Vanessa Arnott T: Jason Manning
|
5.50 | 6.00 | 6.40 | 5.30 | 10.30 | |
1.90 | 1.40 | 3.30 | |||||
2nd |
2. Captain George (2)
61kg J: Jarrod Todd T: G Clarke
|
1.10 | 1.30 | 1.10 | |||
3rd |
5. Kirakat (3)
55kg J: Jade Hampson(a1.5) T: Jason Manning
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(4/2)
5.10
(4,2)
12.10
(4,2,5)
70.40
(4,2,5,1)
169.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Middle TOTE | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Alpha Flight (1) 8x86x 62kg
J: Aaron Sweeney T: G Clarke
|
3.9 6 5.5 6
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 5.20 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
6th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.24
Placings
1 Pop Magic
2 Fly Nice
3 Swing With Junior
4 Lucky Dog
Fannie Bay
8th of 8
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
23.7
Flucs
2.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 New Roman
2 Pop Magic
3 Overruled
4 Swing With Junior
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.91
Placings
1 Mouse Almighty
2 The Gov
3 Grinzinger Prince
4 Magic Max
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Grand Host
2 Calla Dream
3 Lonrodex
4 Old Time Rock
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Grinzinger Prince
2 Lonrodex
4 The Gov
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Outpost
2 Zarace
3 Sabermetric
4 Big Option
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Calla Dream
2 Oracle Son
3 Jean Valjean
4 Prancing Queen
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Foxy Femme
3 Mr Whitacre
4 Silent Command
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.41
Placings
1 Bubble Over
2 Rich Gina
3 Wonderwomen
4 Huntley Lady
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
3.40 - 2.40
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Silver On Red
2 Queman
3 Fighting McLaren
4 Storm Voyager
Flemington
7th of 16
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Kin
3 Boldinho
4 Crosswinds
Morphettville
1st of 5
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
2 Kiki Express
3 Solar Blast
4 Lynda's Legacy
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 5
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:17.11
Placings
1 Merry Mac Boy
3 More Reward
4 Party Princess
Morphettville
1st of 6
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.50 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
2 Bonnie Gangster
3 More Reward
4 Looks Like A Lady
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Nishikado
3 Northumbria
4 Whatsanamegeorge
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 5
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.64
Placings
1 Kusu
3 Dragonface
4 Bickering
Morphettville
2nd of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.50
Placings
1 Hope At Hand
3 Spencer's Spirit
4 Merchant Boss
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
2 Hope At Hand
3 Wildwood Road
4 Prince Tikea
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 7
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Rockstar Meggsy
2 Sghirripa
4 Prance 'N' Dance
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
1 Sghirripa
3 Rockstar Meggsy
4 Who's Afraid
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Captain George (2) 65x52 61kg
J: Jarrod Todd T: G Clarke
|
1.65 1.6 1.55 1.5
|
1.55 | 1.10 | 1.60 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
2nd of 6
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Swing With Junior
3 Pocket Pistol
4 Zourisky
Fannie Bay
5th of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Pop Magic
2 Zoumist
3 Swing With Junior
4 Fly Nice
Fannie Bay
5th of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:36.07
Placings
1 Boom Boom Sweet
2 Boogie Nights
3 Daniher
4 Star Of Monsoon
Fannie Bay
6th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
2.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:14.89
Placings
1 Lady Tucan
2 Global Wonder
3 Brimarvi Rooboy
4 Sweet Cheval
Fannie Bay
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.15 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:15.24
Placings
1 To The Point
2 Virtuous Miss
4 Latest Bentley
Fannie Bay
1st of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
2 Quick Return
3 Turnstar
4 Latest Bentley
Fannie Bay
1st of 7
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.35 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:09.71
Placings
2 Super Famous
3 Rover
4 Dream Weaver
Warwick Farm
4th of 7
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Union Gap
2 State Of America
3 Sian
Gosford
3rd of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Dreamdeel
2 Magadan
4 Zakiyya
Kembla Grange
8th of 11
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.28
Placings
1 Savvy Legend
2 Smartawi
3 Pure Hydrogen
4 Direct Affect
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.48
Placings
1 Stonecoat
2 Mandalorian
3 Tip Top Timing
4 Dirty Merchant
Newcastle
9th of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Moon Over Alice
2 Two Up
3 Theo Legion
4 Tim's Principal
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.39
Placings
1 Jupitus
2 Ka Bling
3 The Denzel
4 The Big Easy
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Recommendation
2 Powerful Peg
3 Field Wiri
4 The Great Houdini
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
743m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.35
Placings
1 Kahawaty
2 Nominator
3 Zoukerino
4 Speed Legend
Canterbury
7th of 9
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Celestial Colours
2 Walkin'Talkin'
3 For Valour
4 He's A Hotshot
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Ponca
2 Shines
3 California Press
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
2 Exsensible
3 Ma's Dream
4 Oakfield Blue Bell
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Country Blues
3 Asva
4 Xtrarevz
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 6
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
848m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.46
Placings
1 Tomislava
2 Decider
3 Oceanique
4 Ivan
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.39
Placings
1 Richon
2 Country Blues
4 Lysander
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 11
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:06.42
Placings
1 Glittery
2 Deep Romance
3 Po Kare Kare
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.30
Placings
1 Deep Romance
2 Hold On Honey
3 Auckland
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Camino Real
2 Fielding
3 Choix De La Mer
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 7
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 With Your Blessing
2 Devil's Throat
3 Kahawaty
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.80
Placings
1 Smokestaklightning
2 Another Super
4 The Poacher
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Blazing Line
2 Strombus
3 Gold Legend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Go Bundle (6) 187x7 58kg
J: Wayne Davis T: Chris Pollard
|
18 20 21 26
|
21 | 4.80 | 22.3 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
7th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
1 Bel Suono
2 Stars The Limit
3 Adelaide Fever
4 Madame Romanov
Fannie Bay
7th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
12.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.61
Placings
1 The Albion
2 Prince Ruban
3 Benevolent
4 Freddy The Eagle
Fannie Bay
8th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
6.2
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.61
Placings
1 Zourisky
2 Meant For Mars
3 Field Commander
4 Bluffed
Katherine
1st of 7
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:44.07
Placings
2 Fierce Legend
3 Jet Jackson
4 Rising Fire
Fannie Bay
2nd of 8
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
1 Latest Bentley
3 Iknowhatyouredoing
4 Archie James
Fannie Bay
5th of 9
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.38
Placings
1 Tiara Jewel
2 Latest Bentley
3 Wicked Addiction
4 Boom Boom Sweet
Fannie Bay
2nd of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Glacier Grey
3 Boogie Nights
4 Kippax
Fannie Bay
3rd of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.95
Placings
1 Qualis
2 Floreat Pica
4 Cisalpine
Fannie Bay
1st of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
2 Floreat Pica
3 Cisalpine
4 I'M A Dreamer
Fannie Bay
7th of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.19
Placings
1 Brimarvi Rooboy
2 Miroku
3 Miss Epernay
4 Floreat Pica
Fannie Bay
5th of 6
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.01
Placings
1 Afternoon Tea
2 Raffalli
3 Ye Hella
4 Zou Der Zee
Fannie Bay
4th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.59
Placings
1 Cisalpine
2 I'M A Dreamer
3 Ye Hella
Fannie Bay
3rd of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
2 More Snitzel
4 Floreat Pica
Fannie Bay
8th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Sweet Cheval
2 Courageous Hearts
3 Chief Mondo
4 I'M A Dreamer
Fannie Bay
6th of 6
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Nokondi
2 Sodbuster
3 Real Reason
4 Captain Hedderwick
Fannie Bay
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 I'M A Dreamer
2 Constant Cause
4 Chief Mondo
Fannie Bay
6th of 7
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
1 Henestrosa
2 War Games
3 Air Command
4 All Stardom
Balaklava
14th of 15
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
15.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.98
Placings
1 Fight For Freedom
2 Run And Tell
3 Six Foot Song
Morphettville
10th of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Ultimate Victory
2 Two Times Twice
3 Run And Tell
Balaklava
4th of 13
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.53
Placings
1 Obi
2 Jacks On Ice
3 Nottaris
Gawler
6th of 14
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 Tupoleu
3 She's Estelle
Morphettville
10th of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
6.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
1 Classy Kenny
2 Kong
3 Sidearm
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 10
Date
13/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
2 Magicourt
3 Spy Colonel
4 Sixfootone
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.53
Placings
1 Mysticano
3 Lady Simone
4 Chevite
Morphettville Parks
4th of 7
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.62
Placings
1 Our Deep Agenda
2 All Important
3 Fallow
Balaklava
2nd of 7
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Elidi
3 Virtue
4 Montign
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Magic Reward
2 Canidae
3 Equal Balance
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Bon Pegasus
2 Mr Whitacre
3 Enlist
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
2 Our Tigersun
3 Kheshig
4 Misty Trails
Balaklava
4th of 13
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.83
Placings
1 Blah Blah Blah
2 Green Opinions
3 Chrysos
Gawler
2nd of 14
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:14.05
Placings
1 Lomax
3 Amber Haze
4 Cheh Cheh Charlee
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:06.68
Placings
1 Chico Fiestro
3 Blessed Award
4 Super Looka
Oakbank
2nd of 3
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Dantree
3 Journey To Rio
Morphettville
7th of 7
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Impossible Action
2 Spinola Bay
3 Point Blaze
Gawler
7th of 11
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 Alotafun
2 Pollyanna
3 La Rapide
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 6
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Beau Rossa
3 Call Me Archer
4 Full Probe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Motivated Miss (5) 4254x 57.5kg
J: Vanessa Arnott T: Jason Manning
|
5.5 5.5 6 5.5
|
6.00 | 1.95 | 6.40 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
4th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.60
Placings
1 Turnstar
2 Pop Magic
3 Henestrosa
Fannie Bay
5th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:15.61
Placings
1 Zourisky
2 Meant For Mars
3 Field Commander
4 Bluffed
Fannie Bay
2nd of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:15.47
Placings
1 Zourisky
3 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
4 Gold Logie
Fannie Bay
4th of 8
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.02
Placings
1 Tuffnut
2 Brazilliant
3 Patriotic King
Fannie Bay
1st of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
2 Exgames
3 Starspangledancer
4 Go Barney Go
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1680m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:41.75
Placings
1 Got The Vibe
2 Mishani Supreme
3 Better Class
Beaudesert
3rd of 13
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Cluster's Rein
2 Cranky Harry
4 Got The Vibe
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Goldeeluck
2 Master Gee
4 Irish Sally
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:04.50
Placings
1 Data Patch
2 Hi Jules
3 Nano Star
4 Idoneus
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
1 Jukebox Glow
2 Queen Assassin
3 Caressing Rupert
4 Spirit Queen
Beaudesert
4th of 8
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Yasmeen
2 Serigala
3 Zuri Zuri
Ballina
3rd of 8
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Thug Rose
2 I Am Voodoo
4 Magic Mikey
Beaudesert
5th of 7
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.29
Placings
1 Maroon Magic
2 Rebel News
3 More Rice
4 I Am Voodoo
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.14
Placings
1 Midnight In Tokyo
2 Corfe Castle
4 Olentia
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.60
Placings
1 Shotgun Diva
3 Tioga Pass
4 No Retreat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Kirakat (3) 20x66 55kg
J: Jade Hampson(a1.5) T: Jason Manning
|
19 21 20 19
|
21 | 4.80 | 19.90 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
6th of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
12.6
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Spaceship
2 Whitten
3 Meant For Mars
4 Magnetic Tycoon
Fannie Bay
6th of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.57
Placings
1 Pharoah Magic
2 Wolf Queen
3 Angelique
4 Minister
Fannie Bay
10th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
28
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.12
Placings
1 New Enterprise
2 Wilsons Prom
3 Looking For You
4 Capistan
Fannie Bay
2nd of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Looking For You
3 Chief Mondo
4 Bel Suono
Fannie Bay
2nd of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Starspangledancer
3 Bluffed
4 Lord Fenrir
Katherine
5th of 6
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:19.08
Placings
1 The Albion
2 Bartolini
3 Eight Rubies
4 More Snitzel
Fannie Bay
9th of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.13
Placings
1 Dream Weaver
2 Sweet As Scandi
3 Blueant
4 Scout's Honour
Fannie Bay
6th of 9
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.19
Placings
1 Nokondi
2 Freddy The Eagle
3 Equal Balance
4 Archie James
Fannie Bay
5th of 5
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Kent Street
2 Don't Wait
3 Delago Lad
4 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
Fannie Bay
3rd of 5
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Archie James
2 Bartolini
4 Turnstar
Fannie Bay
4th of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Noble War
2 Manly Cove
3 Virtuous Miss
Fannie Bay
1st of 6
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:03.49
Placings
2 Hard To Excel
3 Hattan Man
4 Familja
Fannie Bay
2nd of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Blueant
3 Champs D'Or
4 Yowza
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Regal Rave
2 Regal Rossa
3 Red Stiletto
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Annie's Comet
3 Autumn Rose
4 In Bel's Shadow
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:31.45
Placings
1 Tycoon Beau
2 Golden Banner
3 Opportunity Lost
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.89
Placings
1 Singleton Park
3 Showminder
4 Ville Chanson
Hamilton
6th of 8
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Yulong Patrol
2 Donation
3 Hostar
Geelong
4th of 7
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1209m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Gundec
2 Saskatoon
3 Playing It Safe
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 9
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Ancient Girl
2 Star Spirit
3 Safe Passage
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 10
Date
10/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.25
Placings
2 Jagar
3 Brillant Sapphire
4 Age Of Innocence
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 9
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Design Artist
2 Cardigan Queen
3 Gracie Turf
Geelong
3rd of 9
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 Salamanders
2 Niccolite
4 Maggie Now
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.32
Placings
1 I Am In The Mood
2 Cardigan Queen
3 Glamour And Glory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Turnstar (4) 48564 55kg
J: Emma Lines(a1.5) T: Philip Cole
|
9 9.5 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.70 | 12.30 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFannie Bay
4th of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Bart's Bullet
2 The Stifmeister
3 Supremo
Fannie Bay
6th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 The Stifmeister
2 Rising Fire
3 Zourisky
4 Vascotto
Fannie Bay
5th of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.22
Placings
1 Shecanmixit
2 Beatification
3 Barty Aya
4 Ye Hella
Fannie Bay
8th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 Barty Aya
2 Queen In The North
3 Cisalpine
4 Colour De Roy
Fannie Bay
4th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Henestrosa
2 To The Point
3 Real Divine
Fannie Bay
4th of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Pop Magic
2 Pride Of Limassol
3 Retiro
Fannie Bay
1st of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.60
Placings
2 Pop Magic
3 Henestrosa
4 Motivated Miss
Fannie Bay
9th of 12
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Hard To Excel
2 Equal Balance
3 Blueant
4 Gotta Beat
Fannie Bay
3rd of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Captain George
2 Quick Return
4 Latest Bentley
Fannie Bay
5th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Pop Magic
2 Hattan Man
3 Super Famous
4 Pocket Pistol
Fannie Bay
3rd of 5
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.14
Placings
1 El Magnificence
2 Great Diviner
4 Ye Hella
Fannie Bay
3rd of 8
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Global Wonder
2 Fraction Late
4 Pocket Pistol
Fannie Bay
1st of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
2 Raffalli
3 Air Command
4 Tuffnut
Fannie Bay
4th of 5
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
8
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Archie James
2 Bartolini
3 Kirakat
Fannie Bay
3rd of 7
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.45
Placings
1 Beachhaven
2 Malibu Edition
4 Rojo Boom
Fannie Bay
6th of 6
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Beachhaven
2 Rojo Boom
3 Tsugaru
4 Archie James
Fannie Bay
6th of 7
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
10.4
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Tsugaru
2 Cudjerie
3 To The Point
4 Rojo Boom
Fannie Bay
8th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.6
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Malibu Edition
2 Lucky Dog
3 Great Boulder
4 Mr Boomjangles
Fannie Bay
7th of 7
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Blueant
2 Kirakat
3 Champs D'Or
4 Yowza
Fannie Bay
4th of 10
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Blueberry Boy
2 Bat Pad
3 Champs D'Or
Fannie Bay
7th of 8
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.7
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Overruled
2 Dream Weaver
3 Don't Say It
Fannie Bay
3rd of 12
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Don't Say It
2 Blueberry Boy
4 Fraction Late
Fannie Bay
6th of 6
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Flying Start
2 Isola Bay
3 Super Famous
Fannie Bay
4th of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:02.37
Placings
1 First Crusade
2 Super Famous
3 Starlite Rebel
Fannie Bay
5th of 5
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
100
Flucs
6.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 Global Wonder
2 Manly Cove
3 Emerald Court
Fannie Bay
1st of 8
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
2 Blue Jean Baby
3 Pointo's Pick
4 Thunder Peak
Fannie Bay
4th of 6
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 No Strings
2 Cometh The Hour
3 Kick It Baby
Fannie Bay
5th of 7
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:04.13
Placings
1 Kick It Baby
2 Expert Witness
3 Pointo's Pick
Lismore
2nd of 11
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Just Cosmos
3 Noteably
4 Stella Redente
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
1.55 - 1.75
Winning Time
0:52.70
Placings
1 Jay Peak Kitten
2 Sundara
3 Hot Profit
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.55 - 1.60
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Square Dance
2 Allez Zou
3 Tickler
Geelong
6th of 10
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1125m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.07
Placings
1 Zakurak
2 O'Reilly McLuke
3 Millennial Girl
Bendigo
2nd of 9
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:05.99
Placings
1 Pal's Reward
3 Sahara Song
4 Rockcliff
Bendigo
3rd of 6
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Who Shot Suzy
2 Lloyd's Crown
4 Commands The Field
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Silent Impact
2 Concocted
3 Vianello
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:52.75
Placings
2 Xpresso
3 Polylithic
4 Poseidon Ruler
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
2 Own The Night
3 Disorderly
4 Shirshov
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
11/Jun/21
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.57
Placings
1 Silver Thorn
2 Silent Is Gold
4 Peregrination
Werribee
2nd of 6
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 Birdsville
3 Who Shot Suzy
4 Bidaya
Geelong
6th of 10
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1147m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:08.04
Placings
1 Pegasi
2 Lightsaber
3 Tranquil Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |