Globe Derby
FlemingtonTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Flt Lt Peter Armytage Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 13:35
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. Moor Mumm (10)
54kg J: Craig Williams T: Dan O'sullivan
|
18.00 | 18.00 | 18.60 | 18.30 | 19.50 | |
2.90 | 3.50 | 3.20 | |||||
2nd |
1. Little Miss Kubi (6)
59kg J: Blake Shinn T: C I Brown
|
2.10 | 1.80 | 2.10 | |||
3rd |
3. Fearless Writer (4)
58kg J: Damian Lane T: A R Mcgregor
|
4.90 | 4.60 | 4.50 |
(11/1)
62.10
(11,1)
132.60
(11,1,3)
1818.40
(11,1,3,2)
11515.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Little Miss Kubi (6) 282x5 59kg
J: Blake Shinn T: C I Brown
|
8 10 9.5 10
|
9.50 | 2.00 | 10.00 | 2.10 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
5th of 18
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Midtown Boss
2 Empressive Enuff
3 Talbragar
4 Redoute's Night
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:55.25
Placings
1 Secret War
3 Rubicon Crossing
4 Joseylin
Caulfield
8th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.15
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Lempicka
2 Hypothetical
3 Viviane
4 Ghaanati
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
955m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:54.64
Placings
1 Shirshov
3 Home Rule
4 Fetch
Flemington
8th of 16
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Our Last Cash
2 Bews
3 Cause For Concern
4 Colsridge
Moonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.05
Placings
1 Acromantula
2 Hypothetical
3 Ashford Street
4 Snapper
Morphettville
12th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Royal Merchant
2 She Dances
3 Seven Veils
4 Wee Nessy
Morphettville
1st of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
2 Queman
3 Tycoon Humma
4 Another Award
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Arctic Fairy
3 Ojai
4 Holly Lolly
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
2 Greece
3 Arctic Fairy
4 Mr Tickles
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Danny's St Darci
2 Luna Cat
4 Lady Hampton
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 7
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Field Of Praise
2 Unusual Culture
3 Colorado Cruz
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.11
Placings
1 Red Card
2 Dusse
3 River Ribble
4 Boldinho
Moonee Valley
5th of 8
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
1 Clarity
2 Miss Subtly
3 Va Via
Moe
1st of 10
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
2 Wok Star
3 Jalpido
4 Blue Chair Bay
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Dazzling Lucy (3) 6595x 58kg
J: Jake Noonan T: A W Noonan
|
13 14 15 14
|
14.00 | 2.50 | 17.90 | 2.80 | 15.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
5th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.85
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Wishlor Lass
2 Thalassophile
3 Osmose
4 Maracana
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Life Lessons
2 Princess Grace
3 Wrote To Arataki
4 Waltz On By
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Cardigan Queen
2 Seradess
3 La Danseuse Rouge
4 Red Card
Caulfield
6th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Benedetta
2 Parisal
3 Wrote To Arataki
4 C'Est Magique
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Seonee
2 Good And Proper
4 She's Pretty Rich
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Seonee
3 Kind Gesture
4 Typhoon Titmus
Flemington
4th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.31
Placings
1 South Of Houston
2 Lucky Canuck
3 Holly Lolly
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Our Heidi
3 Viviane
4 Senegalia
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Wrote To Arataki
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Forbidden City
4 Vespertine
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Belle Et Riche
2 Rioyuki
3 Forbidden City
4 Gabstar
Moonee Valley
1st of 12
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
2 Quraysha
3 Apres La Mer
4 Starlight Scope
Flemington
2nd of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 For Real Life
3 Cotel
4 Throntari
Traralgon
1st of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
2 Kentucky Casanova
3 Solar Up
4 Ka Ying Cheer
Caulfield
3rd of 13
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Throntari
2 Amathuba
4 Sister Vianney
Bendigo
2nd of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
1 Lord Domino
3 Jagged Edge
4 Swift Hit
Caulfield
8th of 13
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Najmaty
2 Beneficio
3 Star Of Chaos
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
2 Rastelli
3 Single Honor
4 Ultra Smart
Mornington
1st of 8
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
2 Pentegra
3 Italian Poet
4 Acey Deucy
Kilmore
4th of 7
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Kit And Caboodle
2 Inundation
3 Immortal Spirit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Fearless Writer (4) 3418x 58kg
J: Damian Lane T: A R Mcgregor
|
19 26 21 26
|
21 | 3.30 | 36 | 4.60 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
2.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:35.77
Placings
1 Flash Feeling
2 Captain Britain
2 Awash
4 Golden Crusader
Moonee Valley
1st of 7
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
2 Aperitivo
3 Hard Squeeze
4 Precious Charm
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:44.54
Placings
1 Precious Charm
2 Fancify
3 Brazen Lady
Sale
3rd of 10
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.74
Placings
1 Lady Jones
2 Magnupur
4 Holly Lolly
Caulfield
2nd of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1440m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
1 Belthil
3 Lady Jones
4 Polanco
Mornington
4th of 5
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Extreme Step
2 Meetmein Melbourne
3 Discerning
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 Jenny Jerome
3 Clarity
4 Holly Lolly
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 Holly Lolly
2 Clarity
3 Royal Merchant
4 Charming Di
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Vongole
3 Blood Oath
4 Morpheus Bragi
Moonee Valley
1st of 6
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
2 Swift Ascend
3 Merry Mac Boy
4 Pretty Tavi
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Little Miss Kubi
2 Greece
3 Arctic Fairy
4 Mr Tickles
Mornington
1st of 11
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
2 Enuff Stop It
3 Bramble
4 Poetic Whisper
Cranbourne Training
6th of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.21
Placings
1 Mornington Glory
2 Bay Thirteen
3 More Pills
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. River Noire (7) 27x54 57.5kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
8 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 1.95 | 12.00 | 2.00 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
4th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Bews
3 Nation State
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Moby Dick
2 She's Bulletproof
3 Gronkowski
4 Impending Link
Flemington
7th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.85
Flucs
8.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.39
Placings
1 Rey Magnerio
2 Mornington Glory
3 Prairie Flower
4 Lounge Bar Rubi
Sale
2nd of 8
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:09.06
Placings
1 Masterful
3 Get Up Girl
4 Morpheus Bragi
Kyneton
1st of 11
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
2 Le Reach
3 Frost Yourself
4 Moor Mumm
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:14.99
Placings
1 Lord Vladivostok
2 Chicago Storm
3 The Map
4 Alpine Flyer
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Viviane
2 Waverider Buoy
3 Yellow Sam
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.29
Placings
1 Our Last Cash
2 Anilla
3 Starlea
4 Jean Valjean
Moonee Valley
1st of 12
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
2 Kalashani Lad
3 Ice Pick Nick
4 Atomic Selfie
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 She Dances
3 Prairie Flower
4 Veloce Carro
Moe
1st of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1117m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
2 Penman
3 Roc De Russian
4 Saturn Isle
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Standoff (11) 00x0x 57.5kg
J: Teo Nugent T: Grant & Peter Dalziel
|
41 31 41 51
|
61 | 8.00 | 61.3 | 8.20 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsFlemington
11th of 16
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Our Last Cash
2 Bews
3 Cause For Concern
4 Colsridge
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.81
Placings
1 Wrote To Arataki
2 Belle Et Riche
3 Forbidden City
4 Vespertine
Flemington
11th of 13
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.15
Placings
1 Nicolini Vito
2 Biometric
3 Poland
4 Corner Pocket
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Worsfold
2 Ceasar
4 Beaufort Park
Moonee Valley
6th of 7
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Chandon Burj
2 Whatafox
3 Riotous Mischief
4 Reputabelle
Bendigo
1st of 14
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.59
Placings
2 Oceana Blue
3 This Skilled Cat
4 Air Defence
Flemington
5th of 15
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Love Tap
2 Kooled
3 Struck By
4 Cormorant
Sale
9th of 14
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Prowling
2 Airclash
3 Place Of Gold
4 Our Redente
Flemington
13th of 13
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.25
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:22.11
Placings
1 Excelida
2 Argentia
3 She's All Class
4 Tycoon Evie
Flemington
7th of 7
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.05
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Joyful Fortune
2 Decent Raine
3 Va Via
4 Superhard
Gold Coast
13th of 13
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:15.14
Placings
1 Snapdancer
2 Vulpine
3 Kiku
Pakenham
6th of 9
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Under My Spell
2 Groovy Kinda Love
3 Mariamia
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.71
Placings
1 La Spezia
2 The Marg Factor
4 Perfect World
Cranbourne
7th of 8
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:28.04
Placings
1 Paul's Regret
2 Maybe The Best
3 Belle Plaisir
Flemington
3rd of 9
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM90
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Excelman
2 Naval Envoy
4 Housay
Caulfield
7th of 8
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Dirty Thoughts
2 La Mexicana
3 Nudge
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 11
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:41.78
Placings
1 Sarodec
2 Literati
3 Reliable Dude
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
2.5
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
2 Snickerdoodledandy
3 Sweet Sixteen
4 Wegobam
Bendigo
6th of 12
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Dream Pursuer
2 Stretto
3 Envenomate
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 13
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.73
Placings
1 Electric Belle
2 Estoril Park
3 Ethekwini
Caulfield
8th of 13
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.61
Placings
1 Intrepidacious
2 Plaquette
3 Najmah
Caulfield
6th of 7
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:21.96
Placings
1 Ayrton
2 Beltoro
3 Safeeya
Flemington
7th of 14
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
1 Paul's Regret
2 Kalkarni Royale
3 Macroura
Ballarat
5th of 9
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Sisstar
2 The Astrologist
3 Hawker Hurricane
Flemington
13th of 15
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 September Run
2 Swats That
3 Minhaaj
Flemington
3rd of 8
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Sense Of Honour
2 Savannah Cloud
4 Jabali Ridge
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 6
Date
17/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Ilovethegame
2 Ultimate Man
4 Succotash
Flemington
1st of 13
Date
06/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
2 Sunshines
3 Zesty Belle
4 Safeeya
Moonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
06/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Diamondesque
2 Chicamo
3 Avenue Of Pleasure
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. I Choose You (5) 68x13 57kg
J: Michael Dee T: M W Walker
|
19 19 20 19
|
19.00 | 3.10 | 22.6 | 3.70 | 20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEllerslie
3rd of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Grey Haze
2 Modernise
4 Composure
Trentham
1st of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
2 Beebeep
3 Idyllic
4 Sinbin
Tauranga
8th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
9
Flucs
12.20 -
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
1 Uderzo
2 Gwen's Daughter
3 Butterfield
4 Kabugee
Tauranga
6th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Manrico
2 Love Affirmations
3 Outback Opal
4 Oneroa
Matamata
7th of 13
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Petrucci
2 Windspeed
3 Side By Side
4 Screamin Eagle
Te Rapa
6th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Denby Road
2 Petrucci
3 Miss Rockette
4 Beebeep
Te Rapa
2nd of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Puketiro
3 Westwood
4 Petrucci
Te Rapa
7th of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 I Am The Boss
2 Master Brutus
3 Mazzolino
4 Maven Belle
Pukekohe Park
2nd of 8
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Mascarinto
3 Tarted Up
4 Cognito
Te Rapa
1st of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:05.66
Placings
2 Dapper Lad
3 Accidental Tourist
4 No Agenda Nigel
Pukekohe Park
7th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
55.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Maven Belle
2 Master Brutus
3 Pier
4 Mascarinto
Matamata
4th of 6
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:06.83
Placings
1 Bello Mio
2 Grace 'N' Grey
3 One Power
Ashburton
3rd of 9
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Specialty
2 Redmond
4 Charbano
Riccarton Park
5th of 14
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 One Kiss
2 Perfectly Suited
3 Kikimora
4 Miss Take
Taupo
7th of 8
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:07.14
Placings
1 Best Seller
2 Sans Doute
3 Mazzolino
Ellerslie
7th of 7
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
11.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Lickety Split
2 Lord Dynastic
3 Maven Belle
Matamata
3rd of 7
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Maven Belle
2 Best Seller
4 Hanalei
Ellerslie
3rd of 8
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Wolverine
2 Pacific Dragon
4 Sacred Satono
Te Aroha
1st of 9
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
2 Grace 'N' Grey
3 Accidental Tourist
4 Time Ruler
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Niance (8) 20x11 57kg
J: Jordan Childs T: G M Begg
|
1.6 1.55 1.5 1.45
|
1.45 | 1.05 | 1.45 | 1.10 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
2 Bay Of Zea
3 Bold Manner
4 Brazen Lady
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
2 Ezeiza
3 Pondalowie
4 Hearcomesthestar
Te Rapa
10th of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
12.40 -
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 I Am The Boss
2 Master Brutus
3 Mazzolino
4 Maven Belle
Te Rapa
2nd of 11
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Spec
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Sans Doute
3 Master Brutus
4 Forever Young
Pukekohe Park
4th of 8
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Maven Belle
2 Tarted Up
3 Master Brutus
Ruakaka
1st of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
2 Al Malik
3 On The Wall
4 King's Mount
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Miss Mucinni (9) 37x12 55kg
J: Beau Mertens T: Gavin Bedggood
|
21
|
21 | 3.30 | 30.7 | 4.70 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
2nd of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 In Her Stride
3 Outsider
4 Smiling From Above
Oakbank
1st of 15
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:06.33
Placings
2 Zufasta
3 Lotza Bubbles
4 Utah Joe
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Starlite Valley
2 Suggestive Miss
3 Exalted Dame
4 Picky
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.88
Placings
1 Starlite Valley
2 Second To Nun
4 Tosen Water
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Tosen Water
2 Master At Arms
3 Suggestive Miss
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:01.28
Placings
1 Aviatress
2 Aztec Dancer
3 Lady Simone
4 Sports Choice
Oakbank
4th of 15
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.74
Placings
1 Taunting
2 Gaze Grise
3 Rich Gina
Oakbank
1st of 11
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
2 Yanacocha
3 Just Jazz
4 All Beans
Moonee Valley
3rd of 8
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Starz Barwon
2 Hissy Fit
4 Abaddon
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:01.62
Placings
1 Starlite Valley
3 Alotafun
4 Effortkat
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:01.26
Placings
1 Endlessly
3 Effortkat
4 Winning Revolution
Oakbank
1st of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:05.83
Placings
2 Compardy
3 Strip Club
4 All Clubs
Morphettville
13th of 13
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:08.50
Placings
1 Saville
2 So You Can
3 Kungka Maru
Morphettville
2nd of 13
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
1 Zarace
3 Ultimate Victory
4 Kungka Maru
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:54.88
Placings
1 Express Master
2 Madam Furphy
3 Manage The Cycle
Strathalbyn
5th of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:07.00
Placings
1 Equichunk
2 Desired
3 Ye Hella
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:06.96
Placings
2 Mr Ranger
3 Starspangled Saga
4 Captain Bridges
Morphettville Parks
1st of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
2 Turfitt
3 Apache Star
4 Does It
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
1 Magic Phantom
2 La Vita
4 All In War
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Rusty Halo
2 Akkacan
3 Lohn Ranger
Gawler
3rd of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
1 Mutinous
2 Naleigh
4 Short Stories
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 12
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:52.44
Placings
2 Nordic Lass
3 Hope Waits
4 Umfana
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Explosive Rosie (1) 7x491 54.5kg
J: Sheridan Clarke(a3.0) T: J D Sadler
|
31 41 51 41
|
41 | 5.50 | 53.9 | 6.40 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
1st of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
2 Toropeak
3 Black Zous
4 Albanian Bay
Caulfield Heath
9th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 In Her Stride
2 Scorch
3 Links
4 Intrepid Eagle
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:55.82
Placings
1 Austmarr
2 Mighty
3 Outback Miss
Cranbourne
7th of 11
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Gabstar
2 Hydro Star
3 Our Boy Bryan
4 Our Goddess
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Exeter
3 Show Some Decorum
4 William Thomas
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 7
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Written Royalty
2 Air Defence
4 Morning Melody
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
2 Nevada Breeze
3 Wok Star
4 Tiffany Valentine
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.51
Placings
1 Better Link
3 Cover Star
4 Hanibal Hero
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:04.05
Placings
2 Jalpido
3 Elbe Valley
4 Perilous Fighter
Pakenham
3rd of 7
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.20 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Fun With Flags
2 Exceed The Dream
4 Squeak
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:57.15
Placings
1 My Haruconi
2 Sisterhood
4 Cannon
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Shooting For Stars (2)
|
Scratched @ 10:58 24/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAlbury
4th of 9
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Princess Halo
2 Noble Nightowl
3 Jukebox Flyer
Wagga
1st of 7
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.65 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
2 Sheila
3 Free State
4 King Of The Bounty
Albury
3rd of 11
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Prophet's Daughter
2 Miss Athena
4 Capital Express
Wangaratta
11th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1170m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:08.77
Placings
1 Kumicho
2 Swift Hit
3 No Quarantine
4 Noble Nightowl
Albury
1st of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
2 Subliminal
3 Doogan's Design
4 No Quarantine
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
1 Costless
2 Willybeafactor
3 Midnight Rush
4 Solar Mist
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 She's Greysful
3 Toast The Deel
4 Angelic Appeal
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
2 Impossible Action
3 Wally West
4 Clarence
Morphettville
7th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Winning Revolution
2 Zebella
3 El Salto
4 Huntley Lady
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Just Like Lisa
2 Smiling From Above
3 In The Darkness
Morphettville Parks
4th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 My Ruby
2 Rockstar Meggsy
3 Utah Joe
Gawler
5th of 8
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Klabel
2 Rockstar Meggsy
3 Cool The Jets
4 Aztec Dancer
Morphettville
14th of 15
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.74
Placings
1 Rivkin
2 Cold Case
3 Siyata
4 Starsongari
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.35
Placings
1 Noble Magnate
2 Klabel
3 Pompeii Empire
4 Ballon D'Or
Balaklava
1st of 9
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
2 Sipsmith
3 Broadway Lane
4 Lancelotto
Morphettville Parks
9th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Sghirripa
2 Storyteller
3 Bristler
4 Runaway Belle
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
1 Kiki Express
3 Hooked On Wealth
4 Sandy's Reward
Morphettville
12th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
6.9
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Prairie Fire
2 Mr Have A Chat
3 Bubble Over
4 Classy Kenny
Oakbank
8th of 8
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Qeyaady
2 Huntley Lady
3 Sabermetric
4 Enfant Rouge
Oakbank
1st of 10
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.83
Placings
2 Declared
3 Super Sharp
4 Cullen Skink
Strathalbyn
7th of 7
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Falaise
2 Big Ol' Rig
3 Wine Barron
4 Roulette Queen
Narrandera
1st of 8
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
2 Rockin' Shamus
3 Lady Tabloid
4 Bangalee Mist
Narrandera
1st of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
2 Cliff House
3 Tokoyo
4 Sacred Alba
Wodonga
3rd of 7
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Tifosi
2 Trust Account
4 Villainesque
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Moor Mumm (10) 921x1 54kg
J: Craig Williams T: Dan O'sullivan
|
16 16 17 18
|
19.00 | 3.10 | 19.50 | 3.20 | 18.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
1st of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
2 Explosive Thinker
3 Steel Jimmy
4 From Pantherland
Terang
1st of 10
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
2 Sevillana
3 Eloped
4 Fields Of Athenry
Bendigo
2nd of 8
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 Rich Lover
3 Sevillana
4 Sirius Statement
Ballarat
9th of 11
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.15
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.23
Placings
1 Plenty Of Ammo
2 Serenaur
3 Cyclone Harmony
4 Pontificate
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1203m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Miss Russia
3 Frenchmans Bay
4 Come Along Jeffrey
Kyneton
4th of 11
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1210m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 River Noire
2 Le Reach
3 Frost Yourself
Ballarat
9th of 11
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
11
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Etienne
2 Bencoolen
3 Air Defence
4 Capital Express
Flemington
11th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.18
Placings
1 Jenny Jerome
2 Vagrant
3 She's Pretty Rich
4 Free Willed
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
2 Procureable
3 Trak Chiller
4 Muriel's Wedding
Ararat
3rd of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1308m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Brung King
2 Pasheona
4 Laisvas
Kyneton
7th of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:06.44
Placings
1 Frose
2 Suzido
3 Extreme Ally
4 Brooklyn Baby
Ballarat
3rd of 10
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Mi Scusi
2 Frose
4 Starwisp
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.30
Placings
2 Zoupurring
3 The Superintendent
4 Super Socks
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |