Menangle
FlemingtonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Overcast
Wgcdr Ian Bayles Dfc
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 16:32
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. Moveforlex (15)
59kg J: Billy Egan T: Patrick Payne
|
14.00 | 17.00 | 18.00 | 18.40 | 16.90 | |
5.00 | 4.40 | 4.60 | |||||
2nd |
19. Heed The Omens (13)
55.5kg J: Damian Lane T: C J Waller
|
3.00 | 2.90 | 3.00 | |||
3rd |
15. Our Empress Zoe (9)
57.5kg J: Blake Shinn T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
2.90 | 2.90 | 3.00 |
(11/19)
78.20
(11,19)
127.60
(11,19,15)
1399.80
(11,19,15,12)
12663.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. General Assembly (17) 03101 61.5kg
J: Tayla Childs(a3.0) T: Angela Brakey
|
26 31 21 26
|
26 | 6.50 | 41.4 | 7.90 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
1st of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.28
Placings
2 Rigoletto
3 Lordosis
4 Carneros
Flemington
11th of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:02.51
Placings
1 Sea What I See
2 Fagin
3 Lauding
4 Nishino Crescent
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 14
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:51.44
Placings
2 Freight Train
3 So Sleek
4 Inevitable Award
Launceston
3rd of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 Zulu Angel
2 Cartoon Graveyard
4 Rubbleonthedouble
Hobart
11th of 11
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1390m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
9.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Kaliuwaa Falls
2 Rubbleonthedouble
3 Street Tough
4 Hamogany
Launceston
4th of 6
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Stone Cold Stunner
2 Nicco The Greek
3 Sharma's Last
Launceston
1st of 9
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
2 Zewinna
3 Just A Tribute
4 Chosen Eagle
Devonport Synthetic
7th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1880m
Class
BM68
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.35
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:57.50
Placings
1 Three's A Crowd
2 Geegees Hisword
3 Imagine Howe
4 Hot Relation
Hobart
8th of 10
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 Swoop There It Is
2 Global Awareness
3 Gee Gee Miss Quita
4 Jackjack
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 5
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:43.42
Placings
2 Afridi
3 Chicane
4 Gee Gees Me Boy
Longford
2nd of 5
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.24
Placings
1 Noble Exception
3 Starnote
4 Wardlaw
Launceston
7th of 8
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.85
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Londiani
2 Cheeky Word
3 Chicane
4 Egao
Hobart
1st of 14
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:40.91
Placings
2 Pinandi
3 Unnerving
4 Aussie Warrior
Devonport Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:09.04
Placings
1 Bellasario
2 Tarkine Eagle
3 Wheeling
4 Flight Ready
Hobart
5th of 10
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.45
Placings
1 Berserker
2 Creative Licence
3 Vanity Star
4 I'M Very Happy
Devonport Synthetic
1st of 14
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
2 Rubick's Affair
3 Captain Cam
4 Valiant Khan
Hobart
4th of 14
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.90
Placings
1 Ding Ding
2 Freddy'Sajetstar
3 Trabzon
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 4
Date
09/May/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.67
Placings
1 Captain Cam
3 Little Sal
4 Stars In The Night
Devonport Synthetic
2nd of 6
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.09
Placings
1 Captain Cam
3 Fighting Fuzz
4 Jagger Rocks
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.92
Placings
1 Mon Pierre
2 Piraeus
3 Cardone
4 Ocean Honour
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
848m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.07
Placings
1 Fast Response
2 Gold Revolver
3 Pacific Scout
4 Mana Combat
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Captain Bond
2 Zougotcha
3 Iknowastar
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.01
Placings
1 Man In The Mirror
2 Vaganova
3 Run Buddy Run
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Ziryab (10) 6x2x1 60.5kg
J: John Allen T: C Maher
|
6 7.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.40 | 8.70 | 3.20 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
1st of 6
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.70 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
2 Bon Mistress
3 Magadan
4 Shillong
G B - Leicester
2nd of 10
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
2011m
Class
RST90
SOT
Soft
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
2:07.93
Placings
1 Beraz
3 Box To Box
4 Forceful Speed
G B - Newmarket
6th of 11
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
2011m
Class
RST90
SOT
Good
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.10
Placings
1 Fantasy Believer
2 Gloucestershire
3 Therapist
G B - Ascot
5th of 15
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
2011m
Class
RS105
SOT
Good
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:05.64
Placings
1 Burdett Road
2 Lion Of War
3 Local Dynasty
G B - Leicester
1st of 10
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.01
Placings
2 Theatre Honours
3 To Catch A Thief
4 Fleet Admiral
G B - York
2nd of 6
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.33
Placings
1 Mostabshir
3 Kathab
4 New Business
G B - Great Yarmouth
4th of 8
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.25 -
Winning Time
1:43.96
Placings
1 Bear On The Loose
2 Kingfisher King
3 Astral Spirit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Furious (8) 51x24 60kg
J: Jordan Childs T: M, W & J Hawkes
|
7 8.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.60 | 8.50 | 2.90 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
4th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Jucconi
2 Jabbawockeez
2 Russian Meteor
Caulfield
2nd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:10.63
Placings
1 Wolfy
3 White Bear
4 The Hass
Randwick-Kensington
1st of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
2 Shipshape
3 Willinga Freefall
4 Famous Pedrille
Kembla Grange
5th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.05 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:23.21
Placings
1 Famous Pedrille
2 Clear Choice
3 Roma Avenue
4 Pacific Warrior
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 10
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
2 Floozie
3 Procureable
4 Bon Mistress
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Surf On Turf
3 Territory Express
3 Silent Raindrops
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.89
Placings
1 Hulm
2 Brasco
3 Epicus
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Wascaly (19) 1x60x 60kg
J: Linda Meech T: Smiley Chan
|
21 26 31 41
|
41 | 9.50 | 41 | 8.70 | 41 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
10th of 13
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:05.11
Placings
1 Superstock
2 Havisham
3 Bond Street Beau
4 Duke Of Hastings
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 King Couver
2 Ivan's Hero
3 Insulation
4 Frigid
Benalla
1st of 10
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1406m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:26.78
Placings
2 Big Brew
3 Prooinga
4 New Choice
Sale
1st of 14
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.29
Placings
2 Americain Angel
3 So He Rules
4 Achaeus
Cranbourne
2nd of 12
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:39.27
Placings
1 Brawl
3 Kohli
4 Strobe Light
Wangaratta
1st of 13
Date
06/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
2 Winston Smurfhill
3 Freddy Mac
4 Artiste
Cranbourne Training
1st of 9
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
2 Top Honours
3 The Marg Factor
4 Lorely
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Blushing Tycoon (7) x7x31 59.5kg
J: Daniel Moor T: T Busuttin & N Young
|
21 20 21 26
|
26 | 6.50 | 32.2 | 7.50 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
1st of 10
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.76
Placings
2 Albanian I Am
3 Boondocks
4 Kathy's Beau
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 9
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.38
Placings
1 Fire Of Etna
2 The Autumn Belle
4 Savatoff
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Red Phantom
2 Le Ferrari
3 Rylov
4 Sutadamu
Flemington
13th of 13
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.42
Placings
1 Princess Rhaenys
2 Commando Drift
3 Fighting Arrow
4 Gone West
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:05.26
Placings
1 Highland Jakk
2 Fighting Arrow
3 Uniquely
4 Regal Valour
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:49.76
Placings
1 Hasseltoff
2 Awesome Fluke
3 Independent Road
4 Bundle Of Fun
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:05.38
Placings
1 Diplomac Jack
3 Not A Problem
4 Deel Blaster
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.77
Placings
1 Oceana Blue
3 Potato Pete
4 El Kabong
Cranbourne
7th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Pal D'Oro
2 Mr Money Bags
3 Kong
4 Ceasar
Flemington
8th of 11
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:02.79
Placings
1 Natural Mystic
2 Secret Glamour
3 Flash Feeling
Caulfield
5th of 16
Date
07/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:03.02
Placings
1 Perfect Team
2 The Amazonian
3 Emperor Of France
Caulfield
5th of 13
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Chartres
2 Eventually
3 The Claimant
Mornington
6th of 11
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Beautyverse
2 Sharp Response
3 Commander Harry
Flemington
6th of 14
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Fortunate Kiss
2 Cardigan Queen
3 Socialist
Caulfield
10th of 11
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.46
Placings
1 Romantic Charm
2 Blazerro
3 Festival Dancer
Flemington
2nd of 14
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.39
Placings
1 Spirit Of Gaylard
3 Maracana
4 All So Clear
Caulfield
4th of 8
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Rhinoceros
2 Audrey Girl
3 Cheerful Moment
Geelong
4th of 8
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1343m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:20.79
Placings
1 Star Of Chaos
2 Magnus Bellagio
3 Vitruvius
Flemington
9th of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Mr Mozart
2 Artorius
3 Hilal
Eagle Farm
7th of 14
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Converge
2 Giannis
3 Tiger Of Malay
Flemington
1st of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
2 Deprivation
3 Linas Legend
4 Jin Sakamoto
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Biscayne Bay
3 Cloudy
4 Tavikat
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
1 Morecoruba
2 Bring The Stars
4 Berenib
Werribee
8th of 13
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.18
Placings
1 Wegottem Today Son
2 Unico
3 Titans
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 9
Date
09/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.63
Placings
1 Serlik
2 Crystal Bound
4 Reactivate
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Fancylanski (1) x0067 59.5kg
J: Ben Allen T: Simon Lee
|
20 21 26 21
|
26 | 6.50 | 30.3 | 7.30 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
7th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Lady Jones
2 Fire Of Etna
3 Marble Arch
4 Shuffle Dancer
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 7
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.72
Placings
1 Moya Lass
2 Procureable
3 Mawkeb
4 Impending Shadow
Sandown-Hillside
14th of 14
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Lethal Thoughts
3 Capital Asset
4 Huesca
Flemington
11th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Big Watch
2 Ivan's Hero
3 Master Montaro
4 Blow In
Geelong
1st of 7
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:44.44
Placings
2 Cap De Joie
3 Captain Britain
4 Armstrong Bay
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 11
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.18
Placings
1 Rumbled Again
2 Geraldine's Jewel
3 Defiant Diva
4 Maracana
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 7
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.14
Placings
2 Botany
3 Defiant Diva
4 Seeking Glory
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Unusual Culture
2 Cap De Joie
3 Boss Queen
4 Starring Role
Pakenham
3rd of 11
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Seafield Road
2 Divine Diosa
4 Coaxial
Pakenham
4th of 8
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.02
Placings
1 Irish Mist
2 Lunares
3 Starden Lass
Pakenham
6th of 9
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:39.52
Placings
1 Waitapu
2 Golden Vitrine
3 Hearts And Minds
4 He's A Legend
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:29.69
Placings
2 Ultimate Kiss
3 Dane On Tour
4 Crimson Factor
Pakenham
1st of 13
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
2 Delicate Babe
3 Statesmanship
4 Crimson Light
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.13
Placings
1 Sheer Class
2 Runsir
3 Emerald Jack
Pakenham
2nd of 10
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Don Diego
3 Machinegun Krelley
4 Edge Of Reward
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Hasseltoff (14)
|
Scratched @ 05:17 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 1 c, Plc 1c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
5th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1606m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Etara
2 Mark Of The Man
3 Super Snitch
4 Navy King
Caulfield
3rd of 15
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Sir Atlas
4 Party At Artie's
Ballarat
2nd of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Dashing Duchess
3 Sevillana
4 Titan Of Choice
Caulfield
9th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 British Columbia
3 Strawberry Rock
4 Moveforlex
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 Botany
3 Podente
4 Verifier
Flemington
7th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
2.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.24
Placings
1 Dublin Journal
2 Oceans Above
3 Texas Tea
4 Aramco
Caulfield
5th of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:51.66
Placings
1 Blazing Rebel
2 Montather
3 Awash
4 Mercian Hymn
Geelong
6th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1512m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
1 Independent Road
2 Crackerjack Prince
3 Mister Me
4 El Cordobes
Geelong
9th of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:30.52
Placings
1 Euphoric
2 Rogue Rocker
3 Von Hauke
4 Typhoon Harmony
Ararat
2nd of 4
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.34
Placings
1 Sold Tha Car
3 Wicklow Town
4 Xtra Gamble
Terang
5th of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:24.18
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Bazini
3 Hasta La War
4 Extra Elusive
Flemington
5th of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:03.72
Placings
1 Sparkle
2 Black Penn
3 Kettle Hill
4 Tycoon Bec
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 9
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:50.84
Placings
1 Chatelaine
2 Reserve Street
3 Hanaady
Flemington
5th of 15
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:03.68
Placings
1 Nobel Heights
2 Arran Bay
3 Independent Road
4 Timour
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 14
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:44.81
Placings
1 Glory Daze
2 Threeandfourpence
3 St Lawrence
4 Riverplate
Flemington
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
1 Beltoro
2 Arran Bay
4 Typhoon Harmony
Flemington
1st of 11
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:43.55
Placings
2 Ima Shelby
3 Accuse
4 Irish Butterfly
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:49.76
Placings
2 Awesome Fluke
3 Independent Road
4 Bundle Of Fun
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:42.87
Placings
1 Accuse
3 Hollywood Park
4 Drinks At Vista
Moonee Valley
7th of 10
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Florida Dream
2 Ima Shelby
3 Vegas Knight
4 Lafargue
Geelong
4th of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 Cuffe's Grange
3 Marimenko
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:52.41
Placings
1 Deepstrike
2 Hopkins
3 Anchorman
Sandown-Hillside
9th of 11
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
1 Jaffastock
2 Netanyahu
3 Jesta Dreama
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:49.82
Placings
1 Worthily
3 Angel Rock
4 The Regiment
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 12
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:36.78
Placings
1 Zachaz
2 Ocean's Thirteen
3 Eluding
Flemington
3rd of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
1 Gracias Amigo
2 Unanimous
4 Vardani
Flemington
3rd of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Brasada
2 Eluding
4 Jesta Dreama
Flemington
12th of 14
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:03.32
Placings
1 Alcyone
2 Lunatic Fringe
3 Mr Cancun
Sale
7th of 13
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Bermadez
2 Hickok
3 Turbeau
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 16
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:50.16
Placings
1 Thought Of That
2 Bea Tempted
3 Hunboshi
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 11
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Petruchio
3 Quintello
4 Upgrade Me
Flemington
5th of 14
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.19
Placings
1 D'Aguilar
2 Mankayan
3 Shot Of Irish
Flemington
12th of 16
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 Yulong Storm
2 Wilmot Pass
3 Zorro's Dream
Caulfield
2nd of 10
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:50.20
Placings
1 War Critic
3 Five Kingdom
4 Upswing
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.25 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 High 'N' Dry
3 Great House
4 Donndubhan
Flemington
1st of 12
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:43.10
Placings
2 Vibrant Glider
3 Nikau Spur
4 Plucky Pirouette
Flemington
2nd of 7
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1720m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:44.06
Placings
1 Independent Road
3 Highland Jakk
4 Chief Altony
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 10
Date
25/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Chief Altony
3 Meehni
4 Johandough
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
12/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
2 Fan Club
3 Mighty Feat
4 Tuffask
Sale
3rd of 6
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.80 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:07.99
Placings
1 All Price
2 Marius
4 Ready Or Bust
Caulfield
11th of 14
Date
18/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Florent
2 Leale
3 Affair To Remember
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 7
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Translator
3 Toff Choice
4 The Mockingbird
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
02/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:28.88
Placings
1 Whittington Stone
3 Hasslefree
4 Barossa Kiss
Pakenham
2nd of 12
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Lunakorn
3 Accelerant
4 Exact Replica
Cranbourne Training
5th of 11
Date
03/Mar/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.93
Placings
1 Latenighttoughguy
2 Prince Heartford
3 Ocean Reward
Cranbourne Training
9th of 10
Date
06/May/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.13
Placings
1 Evan Almighty
2 Can't Be Done
3 Em Em D'Ar
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. King's Crossing (12) x818x 59.5kg
J: Jamie Kah T: D T O'brien
|
31 51 41 51
|
61 | 14.00 | 51.2 | 9.20 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
8th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:41.93
Placings
1 Haaracaine
2 Balinor
3 Chihuly
4 Jumpin' Jaguar
Geelong
1st of 9
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:30.11
Placings
2 Commando Drift
3 Rockeby Road
4 Garachico
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
2550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:40.18
Placings
1 Fearentless
2 Insulation
3 Affordable
4 Wuddzz
Caulfield
5th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:29.30
Placings
1 Moveforlex
2 Fun Sunday
3 Gottabesavvy
4 Off His Roca
Flemington
2nd of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:38.96
Placings
1 First Immortal
3 Lavish Thinker
4 Verifier
Flemington
4th of 16
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:04.49
Placings
1 Verifier
2 Midnight Lady
3 My Brothers Keeper
Flemington
3rd of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:03.75
Placings
1 First Immortal
2 Son Of Solly
4 My Brothers Keeper
Morphettville
6th of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
2014m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:07.12
Placings
1 First Immortal
2 Eaglelou
3 Smiling Assassin
4 Wolf Prince
Geelong
2nd of 16
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:19.06
Placings
1 Instigator
3 Figo The Great
4 Blazing Rebel
Geelong
1st of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1726m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:47.78
Placings
2 Maravich
3 Turpin's Torment
4 Capablanca
Flemington
11th of 16
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:40.86
Placings
1 Manzoice
2 Sharp 'N' Smart
3 Aberfeldie Boy
4 Mr Maestro
Geelong
3rd of 15
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:17.65
Placings
1 Grand Pierro
2 Let'Srollthedice
4 Aberfeldie Boy
Flemington
12th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
20.65
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:48.40
Placings
1 Mr Maestro
2 Red Sun Sensation
3 Berardino
4 Artzino
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 13
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 The Deputy
2 Yaki Ishi
3 Lottwon
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 5
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Foujita San
3 Dream Hour
4 Mt Niseko
Colac
1st of 3
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.87
Placings
2 Miss Cinnamoncider
3 Quang Tri
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Amleto (4) 1x2x3 59kg
J: Mark Zahra T: C Maher
|
3.8 3.7 3.6 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.55 | 3.50 | 1.80 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
3rd of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Fire Of Etna
2 Hooah Havana
4 Falcon Of Malta
G B - Goodwood
2nd of 11
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
2414m
Class
RS105
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
12
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
2:49.13
Placings
1 The Goat
3 Fox Journey
4 Tony Montana
G B - Chester
1st of 8
Date
10/May/23
Distance
2112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
2:25.00
Placings
2 Paddy The Squire
3 Shadow Dance
4 Gifted Angel
G B - Kempton Park
4th of 14
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.09
Placings
1 Mostabshir
2 Davideo
3 Tadshin
G B - Kempton Park
13th of 13
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
18.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.20
Placings
1 Village Legend
2 Lion Tamer
3 Mr Buster
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Brawl (3) 517x4 59kg
J: Ryan Houston(a3.0) T: P A Preusker
|
51 101 91 81
|
91 | 21 | 82.1 | 11.50 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarracknabeal
4th of 7
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Thunder Point
2 Aspen Colorado
3 Belthil
Donald
1st of 6
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
2 Jefferson
3 Harbourmaster
4 Times Square
Flemington
7th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
12.4
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:55.53
Placings
1 Mimi's Award
2 Mostly Cloudy
3 Savvy Valentino
4 Lincoln King
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:45.50
Placings
2 Dixie Whistler
3 Hasta La Fiorente
4 Road To Blue Sky
Swan Hill
5th of 6
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:39.98
Placings
1 Wuddzz
2 Mystery Island
3 French Moon
4 Sing For Peace
Swan Hill
3rd of 12
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:41.74
Placings
1 Inayforhay
2 Christmas
4 Second Divison
Casterton
5th of 11
Date
14/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:03.87
Placings
1 Bold Bourbon
2 Farooq
3 Loyal Consul
4 Field Of Lights
Warrnambool
11th of 15
Date
02/May/23
Distance
2350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:32.54
Placings
1 Wuddzz
2 French Moon
3 Lorenzetti
4 Royal Crown
Stawell
2nd of 7
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:58.11
Placings
1 Deepstrike
3 El Gladiador
4 Worthily
Mt Gambier
6th of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.08
Placings
1 Dothraki
2 Heir Of Tavistock
3 Alsvior
4 Wild Willy
Bordertown
4th of 7
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:08.89
Placings
1 Stealthy Lucas
2 Master Of Zerprise
3 Neva Doubt Us
Moonee Valley
7th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Euro Dandy
2 Watadeel
3 Ceasar
4 Suparazi
Mt Gambier
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:33.96
Placings
1 Carak
3 Harry Hot Pants
4 Magnetic Prince
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 14
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:51.90
Placings
1 Harmysian
2 Outback Jack
3 Aeecee Dolce
Mildura
4th of 11
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:04.87
Placings
1 Petruchio
2 Rapid Raiser
3 Marcolt
Morphettville
5th of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:44.62
Placings
1 Smiling Assassin
2 Lord Bouzeron
3 Rising Renown
Casterton
2nd of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:04.68
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
3 Farooq
4 Rolls
Flemington
4th of 11
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM84
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:37.16
Placings
1 Pesto
2 Reflect The Stars
3 Monreal
Casterton
1st of 8
Date
15/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:05.37
Placings
2 Lunatic Fringe
3 Clever Man
4 Prince Ziggy
Ballarat
8th of 12
Date
08/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:08.16
Placings
1 Monbaher
2 Barmah Al
3 Redjina
Sale
8th of 10
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1717m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
15.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:44.52
Placings
1 Uncle Bryn
2 Worthily
3 Ancient Egypt
Mt Gambier
4th of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.65
Placings
1 Prospectus
2 Pewter
3 Thrill Kill
Cranbourne
7th of 10
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
2550m
Class
BM84
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:49.68
Placings
1 Mankayan
2 Blandford Lad
3 Monmouth
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
71
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:11.59
Placings
2 Adonis Kick
3 Hostar
4 Excelsior Star
Ballarat
7th of 10
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
9.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 Highland Jakk
2 Parisian Dancer
3 Villaden
Cranbourne
1st of 12
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.27
Placings
2 Wascaly
3 Kohli
4 Strobe Light
Bendigo
2nd of 12
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Cabinho
3 Dance Ready
4 Category Five
Murtoa
1st of 12
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:39.66
Placings
2 Chadstone
3 Take Me North
4 Slam The Hamma
Donald
5th of 12
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1354m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
1 Anewdaydawning
2 Rose Cuvee
3 Templar
Ararat
5th of 11
Date
28/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.41
Placings
1 Irish Rockstar
2 Honour De Hero
3 Yesmeena
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Moveforlex (15) x5x40 59kg
J: Billy Egan T: Patrick Payne
|
17 16 15 14
|
13.00 | 3.60 | 18.40 | 4.60 | 17.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTraralgon
7th of 9
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
1 Red Hot Nicc
2 Prancing Spirit
3 Bigolino
4 Blistering
Moonee Valley
10th of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
24.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:05.92
Placings
1 Lauding
2 Midnight Glow
3 Verifier
4 Son Of Solly
Caulfield
4th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 El Soleado
2 British Columbia
3 Strawberry Rock
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.66
Placings
1 Sparkle
2 Out And Dreaming
3 Loft
4 Young Werther
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.65
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:32.67
Placings
1 Jimmysstar
2 He's Beset
3 He's Handsome
4 Tasman Park
Benalla
2nd of 6
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Mischinka
3 Umgawa
4 Alhambra Lad
Caulfield
1st of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:29.30
Placings
2 Fun Sunday
3 Gottabesavvy
4 Off His Roca
Caulfield
2nd of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.10
Placings
1 Torranzino
3 Gottabesavvy
4 So Sleek
Mornington
8th of 8
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:34.92
Placings
1 Proprietary
2 Falcon Of Malta
3 Bossa Nova Lad
4 Party At Artie's
Hobart
1st of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:40.89
Placings
2 Banca Glee
3 Dutch Action
4 Doonican
Hobart
1st of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.30 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
2 Grande Aquila
3 Bellasario
4 Geegees Sunshine
Hobart
2nd of 6
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.30
Placings
1 Golden Meadow
3 Al Maximus
4 Tulati
Hobart
4th of 4
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.08
Placings
1 Restricted Access
2 Agnete
3 Geegees High Hope
Hobart
2nd of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Alvarinho
3 Rubbleonthedouble
4 Eyes For Ash
Hobart
1st of 6
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.59
Placings
2 Kings On Queens
3 Bahia Bay
4 Bobby Bobby
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Splash Back (6) 16x13 59kg
J: Harry Coffey T: Andrew Bobbin
|
8.5 10 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 3.00 | 10.10 | 3.00 | 10.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
3rd of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Legacies
2 Regal Vow
4 Nana's Wish
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
2 Cuban Link
3 Our Empress Zoe
4 Matriarch Rose
Terang
5th of 11
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Smokin' Princess
2 Miss Milhous
3 I'M Airborne
4 Norwoods
Ballarat
6th of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.15
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Great Taste
2 Toyz On Fire
3 Pontificate
4 Kipyegon
Warrnambool
1st of 14
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
2 Lola Bunny
3 General Knowledge
4 Champagne Sharon
Donald
1st of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:21.02
Placings
2 Princess Hotspur
3 Awash
4 Navajo Warrior
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:20.53
Placings
1 Miss Aria
2 Moonflower
4 Roguery
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Superstock (2) 415x8 59kg
J: Craig Williams T: Mark & Levi Kavanagh
|
31 26 31
|
31 | 7.50 | 33.9 | 7.20 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
8th of 14
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Lethal Thoughts
3 Capital Asset
4 Huesca
Moonee Valley
5th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:03.97
Placings
1 Donatrice
2 Rebadge
3 Pachino
4 Rockeby Road
Moonee Valley
1st of 13
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:05.11
Placings
2 Havisham
3 Bond Street Beau
4 Duke Of Hastings
Moonee Valley
4th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.15
Placings
1 Magnaspin
2 Slane
3 Torranzino
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:44.24
Placings
1 Blackcomb
3 Justifiable Award
4 Oenology
Flemington
11th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
10.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Golden Path
2 Lounge Bar Rubi
3 Hellfire
4 Lady Jones
Caulfield
2nd of 13
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Lounge Bar Rubi
3 Magnaspin
4 Eye Of The Eagle
Sale
3rd of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1419m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.11
Placings
1 Ivan's Hero
2 King Neptune
4 Proprietary
Morphettville
12th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
26.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:05.66
Placings
1 Red Sun Sensation
2 Loco
3 Suizuro
4 Whispering Lady
Terang
2nd of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:43.46
Placings
1 Bold Bourbon
3 Prize Lad
4 Ashim
Kilmore
1st of 9
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.20
Placings
2 Zasceed
3 Navajo Warrior
4 Boom Boom Rocks
Werribee
4th of 8
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.58
Placings
1 Abu Simbel
2 Royal Rosie
3 Magic Flyer
Ballarat
8th of 10
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.60
Placings
1 One Out
2 Dashing
3 Jatobi
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Vail Mountain (18)
|
Scratched @ 07:22 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 4 c, Plc 3c) |
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:33.36
Placings
2 Magarten
3 Yototsu
4 Arden Green
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.35 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:16.88
Placings
2 Engeline
3 Diva Time
4 Measured
Sandown-Hillside
2nd of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Umetini
3 Jammin Jimmy
4 Arc De Puissance
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Rampant Lion
2 Attain
4 Illative
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Pink Chandon
2 Miss Cardannic
4 Alletante
Tatura
1st of 6
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.91
Placings
2 Shyleah
3 Hellberg
4 Tribal Lands
Benalla
4th of 7
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Subliminal
2 Laa De Sha
3 Minifinn
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.41
Placings
1 Master Agility
3 Enterprise Attack
4 Ka Ying Cheer
Happy Valley
3rd of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Fast Serve
2 Sea Sapphire
4 Super Fast Dragon
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Singapore Spirit
2 Gem Of South China
3 Prince Alex
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Global Harmony
2 Heavenly Thought
4 Simple Doctrine
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Allgreektome
3 Trust Me
4 Prince Of Bon Bon
Conghua Turf
1st of 0
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.86
Placings
2 Super Magic
3 Cogito Ergo Sum
4 Lucky Missile
Tatura
1st of 6
Date
17/May/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.86
Placings
2 Aranath
3 Mubtada
4 Well Branded
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Our Empress Zoe (9) 26x36 57.5kg
J: Blake Shinn T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
9 9.5 8.5 9
|
8.00 | 2.50 | 9.50 | 2.90 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
6th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Legacies
2 Regal Vow
3 Splash Back
4 Nana's Wish
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Splash Back
2 Cuban Link
4 Matriarch Rose
Flemington
6th of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.50
Placings
1 Foxy Frida
2 Matron Bullwinkel
3 Chandon Burj
4 Yankee Hussel
Caulfield
2nd of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:44.56
Placings
1 Maktoob
3 Red Sun Sensation
4 Kettle Hill
Moe
1st of 12
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1628m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
2 Earl Of Kendal
3 Bell's Bighouse
4 Breasley
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.74
Placings
2 Under The Rock
3 Kentahten
4 Super Solar
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.59
Placings
1 Korobeiniki
2 Top Arctic
3 Celtic Hero
Caulfield
8th of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.82
Placings
1 Our Red Morning
2 She's Pretty Rich
3 Impending Shadow
4 Hazel Baby
Donald
8th of 11
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.57
Placings
1 Ellen's Licence
2 Where's Poppy
3 Mayan
4 True Nobility
Caulfield
12th of 14
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
10.9
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Vienna Princess
2 Naiconi
3 Killiako
4 Belmia
Geelong
1st of 11
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
2 Annihilate
3 Majestic Style
4 Fam Gorman
Sale
13th of 14
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Knightjar
2 Silver Up
3 Gold Governor
4 Moetman
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.25
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Everglade
2 New York Hurricane
3 Valiancy
4 Cannon
Cranbourne Training
8th of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.21
Placings
1 Mornington Glory
2 Bay Thirteen
3 More Pills
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Warlords (16)
|
Scratched @ 09:37 24/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
6th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 Under The Cone
2 Artful Tawny
3 Enciphering
4 Solar Mist
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 8
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
2 Sparkling
3 Brazen Kingdom
4 Soar Beyond
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 Fistsoffury
2 Apulia
3 Autumn Angel
4 Dual Pressure
Cranbourne Training
8th of 11
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 I Am Victorious
2 Warmonger
3 Corner Off
4 Et Tu Brute
Flemington
6th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1410m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 Robrick
2 City Thunder
3 Gangitano
4 Gawnski
Sale
1st of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1205m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.05 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
2 I Eff Oh
3 Mystery Blonde
4 Golden Lotus
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Arden Green (5) 118x4 58kg
J: Beau Mertens T: David Brideoake & Matt Jenkins
|
19 15 14 15
|
15.00 | 4.00 | 17.30 | 4.80 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
4th of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:33.36
Placings
1 Vail Mountain
2 Magarten
3 Yototsu
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
33.15
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:03.30
Placings
1 Makusha
2 Staunch
3 Christmas
4 Savoir Faire
Seymour
1st of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
2021m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:09.92
Placings
2 Aseventy Seven
3 Dublin Journal
4 Highland Hill
Mornington
1st of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:31.11
Placings
2 Speranzoso
3 Two Questions
4 Son Of Grace
Mornington
3rd of 11
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Warmonger
2 Aspenado
4 Almairac
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 10
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Zoupurring
2 Magarten
3 Valenconi
4 Miss Jenni Lynn
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Matriarch Rose (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:39 24/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
7th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.96
Placings
1 Jucconi
2 Jabbawockeez
2 Russian Meteor
4 Furious
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Splash Back
2 Cuban Link
3 Our Empress Zoe
Moonee Valley
2nd of 5
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Girl
3 Catahoula
4 I Never Dreamed
Flemington
10th of 13
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:44.54
Placings
1 Precious Charm
2 Fancify
3 Brazen Lady
4 Fearless Writer
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
1.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
1 Always Hapi
2 Brazen Lady
4 Little Miss Gutsaa
Ballarat
1st of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:27.95
Placings
2 Pontificate
3 Northern Sky
4 Top Honours
Bendigo
4th of 14
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.14
Placings
1 Sistine Explorer
2 Princeofnottingham
3 Sirius Statement
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 4
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.46
Placings
1 Warui
3 Translucent Angel
4 Crafty Deal
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.35
Placings
1 Yellow Brick
2 Soothsayer
3 Noah 'N' A Deel
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Sergeant Hulka
3 Mio Sorrento
4 Jakkalberry Finn
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.24
Placings
2 Guru Class
3 Birdonawing
4 Jukebox Glow
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 7
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Van Nuys
3 Takeru
4 Let Rip
Sunshine Coast Inner
8th of 8
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.53
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
2 Caressing Rupert
3 War Too All
Sunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
15.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.54
Placings
1 Isshegrey
2 I Am Voodoo
3 Whistling Spirit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Heed The Omens (13) f21l 55.5kg
J: Damian Lane T: C J Waller
|
11 10 9.5 9
|
7.50 | 2.40 | 9.00 | 3.00 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield Heath
0 of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.14
Placings
1 Chihuly
2 Aztec State
3 Heavenly Eagle
4 Albanian I Am
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
2 Saban
3 Brandnu Deal
4 Cavalry Man
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.29
Placings
1 Aichi Icon
3 Zombie Missile
4 Hampton Palace
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Deciduous (20)
|
Scratched @ 08:34 24/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
4th of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 The Big Heist
2 Dakarai
3 Slane
Traralgon
3rd of 8
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.41
Placings
1 Arewethereyet
2 Coffin Dodger
4 County Kildare
Donald
2nd of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Abdication
3 Chronic Strife
4 Khant Bee
Swan Hill
1st of 8
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
2 Xtra Stormy
3 Priceless
4 Ostile
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Ceolwulf
2 Mojave Desert
3 Dimitrov
4 Capzinzi
Randwick
2nd of 9
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
1 Coleraine
3 Alcabeel
4 Aunty Rene
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.34
Placings
1 Platinum Jubilee
2 Capital Heart
3 Waverley
4 Moravia
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.29
Placings
1 Cassiel
2 Perfect Proposal
3 Crypto King
4 Just Gisella
Gosford
8th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Los Padres
2 Snippety Star
3 Arctic Legend
4 Sky Artist
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Butch Cassidy
2 Miss Harlow
4 Pirate
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.79
Placings
1 Butch Cassidy
2 Need Some Luck
4 Miss Harlow
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:04.41
Placings
1 Roussillon
3 Chilled
4 Denman Star
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
2 Taihang Scenery
3 Juggle
4 Yamabushi
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 4
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.78
Placings
1 Fludway
3 Spicy Legend
4 Dilution
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |