Woodville
GawlerTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Holdfast Insurance Brokers Maiden Plate
Distance: 1719m
Start Time: 22 May 2022, 13:55
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Danrena (2)
58kg J: Sophie Logan(a) T: S & J Jaensch
|
2.90 | 2.90 | 3.10 | 3.10 | 3.00 | |
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
8. Yeah Yeah Nah (3)
56kg J: Paul Gatt T: D K Carrison
|
1.50 | 1.20 | 1.30 | |||
3rd |
2. King Of Avalon (6)
58kg J: Jake Toeroek T: J F Macmillan
|
1.20 | 1.10 | 1.04 |
(1/8)
9.30
(1,8)
11.40
(1,8,2)
28.30
(1,8,2,9)
154.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Danrena (2) 40383 58kg
J: Sophie Logan(a) T: S & J Jaensch
|
2.8 2.7 2.8 2.9
|
2.80 | 1.18 | 3.10 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
3rd of 10
Date
11/May/22
Distance
2112m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:20.96
Placings
1 Alpine Beau
2 Southern Swoop
4 Fast Dealer
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
11.6
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:51.11
Placings
1 Six Foot Song
2 Mardene
3 Playboy Charlie
Oakbank
3rd of 14
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:30.99
Placings
1 Eight Rubies
2 Thirty Two Guns
4 Don't Test Me
Gawler
13th of 14
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
19.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:14.29
Placings
1 Quebecois
2 So Bene
3 Badonkidonk
Gawler
4th of 7
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:13.08
Placings
1 Robe Raider
2 Italian Redwood
3 Alaltun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. King Of Avalon (6) 79432 58kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: J F Macmillan
|
2 2.1 2.15 2.1
|
2.20 | 1.12 | 2.20 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
2nd of 13
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
5.0
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:34.62
Placings
1 Bellavardo
3 Strike Award
4 Rattlesnake Ridge
Gawler
3rd of 13
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
1 Vino Decasa Nostra
2 Outpour
4 Sipsmith
Penola
4th of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
10.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Light's Vision
2 Bywaters Road
3 Mai Time
Gawler
9th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
13.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:31.30
Placings
1 Dancing Stream
2 Alpine Beau
3 Southern Swoop
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 13
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
10.0
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Defining
2 Sipsmith
3 A Few Good Men
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Tuakana
2 Barbaline
3 Cross Creek
Gawler
6th of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Ballroom Dancer
2 Zestend
3 Dissolvable
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Oh Show (9) x6898 57.5kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: Travis Doudle
|
10 9.5 10 9.5
|
9.50 | 1.85 | 11.10 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
8th of 10
Date
11/May/22
Distance
2112m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:20.96
Placings
1 Alpine Beau
2 Southern Swoop
3 Danrena
Gawler
9th of 13
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
1 Vino Decasa Nostra
2 Outpour
3 King Of Avalon
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 14
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:51.57
Placings
1 Extremely Discreet
2 Squeaky Gate
3 Gifted Miss
Clare
6th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Mr Metrics
2 Outpour
3 Yowza
Morphettville Parks
4th of 8
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Somewatt Fabulous
2 Sweet Ginger
3 Valhalla Fella
Gawler
6th of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 Inala Michelle
2 Rich Gina
3 Jacks On Ice
Halidon
6th of 10
Date
19/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Richter
2 Valaroc
3 Throwaparty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Rattlesnake Ridge (11)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
4th of 13
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:34.62
Placings
1 Bellavardo
2 King Of Avalon
3 Strike Award
Gawler
6th of 13
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
1 Vino Decasa Nostra
2 Outpour
3 King Of Avalon
Balaklava
4th of 10
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.87
Placings
1 Undoubtedly Lucky
2 Eight Rubies
3 Classy Kenny
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 13
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11.4
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Defining
2 Sipsmith
3 A Few Good Men
Morphettville
3rd of 14
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.49
Placings
1 Buzzinga
2 Castle Of Kings
4 Jericho Beach
Balaklava
4th of 8
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.68
Placings
1 Max Fire
2 Jimmys Edge
3 Kyashi
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Country Treasure
3 Knightstown
4 Mardene
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
23/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Three Kings
2 Flying Barty
3 Lockdown Sally
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Strike Award (7)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
3rd of 13
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:34.62
Placings
1 Bellavardo
2 King Of Avalon
4 Rattlesnake Ridge
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Queman
2 Barbaline
3 Boogie Nights
Morphettville Parks
1st of 9
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
2 Starts With Hello
3 Journey In Time
4 Extremely Lucky
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Starsongari
2 Tupoleu
4 Aitch D'amico
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 7
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:16.29
Placings
1 Somewatt Fabulous
3 Eyes Never Lie
4 Alaskan Storm
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 9
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Garrire
3 Runamigo
4 Bleriot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Rosay Monet (5) 0x770 56kg
J: Eran Boyd T: John Hyam
|
61 51 61
|
91 | 10.00 | 82.7 | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
10th of 12
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1396m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
11.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Amber Haze
2 Springsun
3 Aquaboy
Strathalbyn
7th of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Bella Soo
2 Bellavardo
3 Tiger Queen
Balaklava
7th of 12
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 True Aim
2 Tiger Queen
3 Bella Soo
Gawler
10th of 12
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1516m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
22.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:34.01
Placings
1 Tanaka Son
2 Just Jazz
3 Freddy The Eagle
Balaklava
3rd of 12
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Ye Hella
2 Dixie Whistler
4 Dorothy Rose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Serbian Girl (8)
|
Scratched @ 14:32 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
9th of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.0
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Bella Soo
2 Bellavardo
3 Tiger Queen
Oakbank
7th of 8
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
14.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.11
Placings
1 Suggestive Miss
2 Decibelles
3 Barbra's Wish
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 14
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
14.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
1 Four Winds
2 Bamyan Buddha
3 Carry The Musket
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Yeah Yeah Nah (3) 74495 56kg
J: Paul Gatt T: D K Carrison
|
4.8 7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.60 | 7.00 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
5th of 12
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1396m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Amber Haze
2 Springsun
3 Aquaboy
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
15.2
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:51.11
Placings
1 Six Foot Song
2 Mardene
3 Playboy Charlie
Port Lincoln
4th of 8
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
1.85 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:17.26
Placings
1 Proud Mary
2 Von George
3 Angry Ant
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Vampire Slayer
2 Courageous Hearts
3 Barbaline
Morphettville
7th of 14
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Jaazeb
2 Courageous Hearts
3 Lord Luker
Port Lincoln
2nd of 5
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.45
Placings
1 Sirmaze
3 Pretentious Diva
4 Dinner Lake
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Blaze Of Colour (1) 88x05 55.5kg
J: Margaret Collett(a2.0) T: J F Macmillan
|
17 19 20 21
|
21 | 3.00 | 21.4 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNaracoorte
5th of 9
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.10
Placings
1 Ready Fora Moet
2 Bywaters Road
3 Sandhill Rebel
Strathalbyn
10th of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Bella Soo
2 Bellavardo
3 Tiger Queen
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 10
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Red Roof
2 Kate's Rebel
3 Bubble Over
Balaklava
4th of 8
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Jester Puppet
2 Phillyvonne
3 Six Foot Song
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:07.06
Placings
1 Rodeo
2 Dancing Stream
3 Flight Deck
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 11
Date
05/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.0
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:53.52
Placings
1 Speak No Eagle
2 Belvidere Prince
3 Freedom Day
Murray Bridge Gh
13th of 13
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Graceful Eagle
2 Tavikat
3 Courageous Hearts
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Goulburn River (10) x0x70 55.5kg
J: Caitlin Jones T: Byron Cozamanis
|
41 51 61
|
61 | 7.00 | 83.8 | 6.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
12th of 13
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
18.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Shez Betty
2 Warrandyte Road
3 Red Roof
Strathalbyn
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
6.5
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
1 Tolkien
2 Fleurieu Flipper
3 Warrandyte Road
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Aston Express
2 Denmansura
3 Danny Whizzbang
Balaklava
11th of 13
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
17.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Jean Valjean
2 French Comet
3 The Markle Sparkle
Oakbank
7th of 8
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Rich Feelings
2 Pestouille
3 Bubble Over
Morphettville
7th of 8
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
16.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.28
Placings
1 Totally Discreet
2 Somewatt Fabulous
3 Journey In Time
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
18.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:16.29
Placings
1 Somewatt Fabulous
2 Strike Award
3 Eyes Never Lie
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.16
Placings
1 Eyes Never Lie
2 Alaskan Storm
3 Madam Furphy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Niskie Latanie (4) 90009 56kg
J: Justin Potter T: D L Huxtable
|
41 31
|
31 | 4.00 | 38.2 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
9th of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
27.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:12.20
Placings
1 Staying Strong
2 Bonjour Blue
3 Parvani
Strathalbyn
11th of 13
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
13.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:40.13
Placings
1 Chromatica
2 Six Foot Song
3 Always Sometimes
Gawler
10th of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:47.11
Placings
1 Southern Swoop
2 Always Sometimes
3 Bonjour Blue
Strathalbyn
12th of 12
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 See You Later Now
2 Rue Vivienne
3 Cross Creek
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 7
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Chromatica
2 Quietly Spoken
3 Defence Breaker
Port Lincoln
9th of 12
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.05
Placings
1 Strip Club
2 Proud Mary
3 Terelli
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |