Woodville
GawlerTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Tab Maiden Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 22 May 2022, 14:33
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
6. Lonrodex (14)
57.5kg J: Anna Jordsjo T: M J Seyers
|
3.70 | 3.80 | 3.70 | 3.30 | 3.60 | |
1.80 | 1.90 | 2.00 | |||||
2nd |
5. Fantastic Host (1)
57.5kg J: Jeffrey Maund T: J Hickmott & C Riggs
|
2.90 | 2.60 | 2.80 | |||
3rd |
2. Remarkables (7)
58kg J: Stacey Metcalfe T: R H Wilkinson
|
5.90 | 7.20 | 6.90 |
(6/5)
18.30
(6,5)
38.30
(6,5,2)
649.60
(6,5,2,1)
2680.80
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Aquaboy (2) 79833 58kg
J: Justin Potter T: D E Magro
|
6 7 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.40 | 8.30 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
3rd of 12
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1396m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.28
Placings
1 Amber Haze
2 Springsun
4 Vegas Destiny
Port Augusta
3rd of 9
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.0
Flucs
7.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
1 Leon's Shout
2 Vendetta
4 So Silent
Clare
8th of 14
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.0
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:56.14
Placings
1 Boiling Point
2 Beers On Bill
3 Golden Beauty
Balaklava
9th of 14
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.31
Placings
1 Harbelle
2 Ginger Creek
3 Red Roof
Gawler
7th of 8
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 Red Roof
2 Aston Express
3 Spirited Mary
Oakbank
7th of 12
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:31.26
Placings
1 Kikuyu King
2 Hansom Man
3 Uncle Leo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Remarkables (7) 6x40x 58kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: R H Wilkinson
|
21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 31.9 | 6.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
3rd of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
1 Come Off It Clive
2 Stadium Of Light
4 Dumbstruck
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 12
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
15.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Halifax Road
2 Flight Deck
3 Stokedown
Naracoorte
4th of 8
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Run And Tell
2 Texan Windstorm
3 Mischievous Tycoon
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:55.44
Placings
1 Canister
2 Shadow Fox
3 Stocked And Loaded
Doomben
7th of 9
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:41.28
Placings
1 She's An Eagle
2 Whodat
3 Vitesse Francais
Gold Coast
7th of 12
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 The Catch
2 Geostorm
3 Sun Moon Sky
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.40
Placings
1 Cosmo Kramer
2 Timothy
3 Festivaa
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
05/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Tolerate
2 Kids At Play
4 Desert Sundown
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Jubai Pride
3 Yulong Soldier
4 Sam's A Natural
Gold Coast
3rd of 5
Date
14/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.35
Placings
1 Clairvue Sun
2 Small Reward
4 Lucky Gem
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Widmaier (8) f75x 58kg
J: Dylan Caboche T: G & N Searle & B Callanan
|
21 20
|
21 | 5.00 | 25 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Lincoln
5th of 12
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.02
Placings
1 I Got Strings
2 Terelli
3 Crowned King
Port Lincoln
7th of 10
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
1 Troubled Times
2 Terelli
3 Prescient
Oakbank
4th of 9
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Rich Feelings
2 Solsystem
3 Starlite Valley
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.47
Placings
1 Macedon Flyer
2 Little River
3 Calcareous
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
05/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Dominarcher
2 Stormiaire
3 Fletcher's Mutiny
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Chartin (15) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Jade Doyle(a3.0) T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
16 17 16 17
|
17.00 | 4.20 | 18.20 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
1 Lonrodex
2 Jediah
3 Eaglelou
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Fantastic Host (1) f5 57.5kg
J: Jeffrey Maund T: J Hickmott & C Riggs
|
11 9.5 9 9.5
|
9.50 | 2.70 | 9.80 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
5th of 13
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Gloved
2 Starts With Hello
3 Lakehurst
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 10
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
1 Speak No Eagle
2 Starsongari
3 Able Man
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Lonrodex (14) f57x 57.5kg
J: Anna Jordsjo T: M J Seyers
|
3.7 3.7 3.8 3.7
|
3.70 | 1.55 | 3.70 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
2 Jediah
3 Eaglelou
4 Just Jazz
Oakbank
7th of 14
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:29.99
Placings
1 Disagreeable Miss
2 Hill Road Raider
3 Starlocket
Balaklava
5th of 13
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Jean Valjean
2 French Comet
3 The Markle Sparkle
Oakbank
2nd of 9
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.61
Placings
1 Londres
3 Arctic Flora
4 Starlite Rebel
Oakbank
5th of 8
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.73
Placings
1 Lakehurst
2 Angel Like
3 Lights Of Broadway
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Unchained Lad (4) f0 57.5kg
J: Lachlan Overall(a3.0) T: J Hickmott & C Riggs
|
101 91 101
|
151 | 31 | 129.1 | 22.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Sabermetric
2 Spiritual Gal
3 Kingsley
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 6
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Philonize
2 Residue
3 Smart Ace
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Weekend Warrior (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:55 22/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
10th of 13
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Gloved
2 Starts With Hello
3 Lakehurst
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
1 Shalwesee
2 Garrire
3 Valaroc
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Arctic Flora (10) 76684 56kg
J: Callan Murray T: Robert Atkinson
|
21 20 19
|
19.00 | 4.60 | 19.90 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
4th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:13.61
Placings
1 Lakehurst
2 Lights Of Broadway
3 Balcrest Belle
Oakbank
8th of 14
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.99
Placings
1 Eight Rubies
2 Thirty Two Guns
3 Danrena
Balaklava
6th of 12
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 True Aim
2 Tiger Queen
3 Bella Soo
Strathalbyn
6th of 12
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 See You Later Now
2 Rue Vivienne
3 Cross Creek
Strathalbyn
7th of 9
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
7.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.56
Placings
1 Abit Rattley
2 Fleurieu Flipper
3 See You Later Now
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Brazen Eagle (12)
|
Scratched @ 03:18 22/05/22
(Deductions: Win 11 c, Plc 10c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsStrathalbyn
4th of 14
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:14.37
Placings
1 Indy Magic
2 Mystic Storm
3 Chrysos
Strathalbyn
5th of 7
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.50
Placings
1 Earl Of Sandwich
2 Deep'n Meaningful
3 Magical Ride
Morphettville Parks
7th of 13
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.68
Placings
1 Sadler's Song
2 Deep'n Meaningful
3 Londres
Clare
5th of 12
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Star Espresso
2 Dazzling Harmony
3 Cheh Cheh Charlee
Morphettville Parks
7th of 12
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Emerald Court
2 Fields Of Athenry
3 Johnny Thunder
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Dumbstruck (9) x005x 56kg
J: Margaret Collett(a2.0) T: J F Macmillan
|
71 71 81 91
|
101 | 21 | 91 | 12.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
1 Come Off It Clive
2 Stadium Of Light
3 Remarkables
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.09
Placings
1 Nerrivik
2 Set To Rock
3 Bellavardo
Naracoorte
5th of 7
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.99
Placings
1 Beaumis
2 The Cleaning Lady
3 Wongabelle
Oakbank
10th of 10
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
15.0
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.21
Placings
1 Kungka Maru
2 Smart Ace
3 Rouge Renarde
Morphettville Parks
11th of 11
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
12.2
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Hanabi
2 Philonize
3 Kungka Maru
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
1 Vervet Bluu
3 Tycoon Barney
4 Cheeky Fox
Balaklava
9th of 9
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
17.0
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:00.70
Placings
1 Tanja's Dream
2 Spinola Bay
3 Arabian Dawn
Naracoorte
6th of 10
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Nana Dulce
2 Beaumis
3 She's A Toff
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Gala Guru (11) f6 55.5kg
J: Teagan Voorham(a) T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
|
6.5 7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | 7.30 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
6th of 13
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Gloved
2 Starts With Hello
3 Lakehurst
Gawler
5th of 7
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.38
Placings
1 She Juggles
2 Residue
3 Gloved
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Lathams Wish (5) f6 57.5kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: R & C Jolly
|
3.2 4.4 4.2 4
|
4.00 | 1.60 | 4.80 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
6th of 12
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
3.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
1 Sabermetric
2 Spiritual Gal
3 Kingsley
Strathalbyn
3rd of 5
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Hibbity Dibbity
2 Sir Arminius
4 Beowulf
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Queman
2 Gloved
3 Night Cruiser
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Rebel Mistress (6) f99x 55.5kg
J: N R T: L Macdonald & A Gluyas
|
15 16 13 12
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 14.00 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
8th of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
15.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 Magic Morriss
2 Chicago Storm
3 Hot Rod Boy
Morphettville
9th of 10
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Starlite Valley
2 Gosden
3 Marvelous Night
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Rushaway Lad
2 Lord Morton
3 Starlite Valley
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Segal (3)
|
Scratched @ 08:20 22/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
11th of 11
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
20.1
Flucs
6.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:13.51
Placings
1 Sabaku
2 Bella Soo
3 Morally Bound
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
13.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:29.71
Placings
1 Dufresne
2 Antonio Giovanni
3 Black Queen
Goulburn
3rd of 8
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.0
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:36.12
Placings
1 French Emperor
2 Cap Estel
3 So Incisive
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:40.72
Placings
1 Deep Reef
3 Sindagar
4 Spitfire
Goulburn
2nd of 6
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.25 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Galierro
3 Semeco
4 Bidgee Elly
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Ripit Toff (13)
|
Scratched @ 19:58 21/05/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarracknabeal
11th of 11
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Warminster
2 Itippedthis
3 Bidding
Werribee
7th of 9
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Champinsky
2 Zipitup
3 Recap
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |