The Meadows
GawlerTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
The Gallipoli Memorial Trophy Benchmark 56 Handicap
Distance: 2118m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 14:58
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Red Sequoia (7)
57kg J: Dom Tourneur T: G P Moody
|
3.60 | 3.80 | 3.90 | 3.60 | 4.50 | |
2.10 | 1.50 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
7. D'isles (4)
55.5kg J: Zoe Lloyd(a3.0) T: Jordan Frew
|
4.30 | 4.20 | 3.70 | |||
3rd |
4. Sesar (2)
57kg J: Ben Price T: D C Saxon
|
4.10 | 3.60 | 4.20 |
(3/7)
27.70
(3,7)
45.10
(3,7,4)
487.30
(3,7,4,8)
4836.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Think Tank (6) 84336 59kg
J: Todd Pannell T: M J Seyers
|
4.8 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 6.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
6th of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
13.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:18.27
Placings
1 Chosen Miss
2 Red Sequoia
3 Prince Tikea
4 Bugatti Gold
Oakbank
3rd of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2150m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
10.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:14.79
Placings
1 Wolf Prince
2 Mr Coyne
4 Make It A Double
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:04.68
Placings
1 Tembu Boy
2 Holmes
4 Chosen Miss
Gawler
4th of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:31.39
Placings
1 I'M Kenny
2 Tales Of Conflict
3 Lord George
Morphettville Parks
8th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Kristobel
2 Cararada
3 Prancing Countess
4 Be Brave
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Pure Bliss
2 Anotherhouse
3 Rokabye Warrior
4 Gotta Go Guru
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
10.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:51.76
Placings
1 Air Assault
2 Diamonds Choice
3 Sentimental Flame
Morphettville Parks
4th of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
3.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:33.89
Placings
1 Sentimental Flame
2 Diamonds Choice
3 Surprise Coming
Strathalbyn
3rd of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 Wiggum
2 Stupendous
4 Ruscheyne
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
2 Longer Route
3 Chef Militaire
4 Be Brave
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 14
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Soames
2 Call It Quits
4 Little Chicago
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
13.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Jewel Bay
2 Three Point Play
3 Annie's Rose
4 Oakland Raider
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 5
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
2 Regal Dancer
3 Walk Like An Angel
4 The Stalker
Gawler
3rd of 7
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Panda
2 Vintage Star
4 Walk Like An Angel
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Putanothercoinin
2 Moredream
3 Panda
4 Stupendous
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Swankytoff (3) 5x058 58kg
J: Sairyn Fawke T: Garret Lynch
|
7.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.40 | 8.90 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBordertown
8th of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.19
Placings
1 Peacemaker
2 Weekend Warrior
3 Pewter
4 Mr Ferrari
Gawler
5th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
1 Imposing Suspect
2 Run And Tell
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Tobiwashi
Penola
10th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.89
Placings
1 Chiq Magnet
2 Any Luck
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Miss Gatsby
Nhill
5th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10.25
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:44.94
Placings
1 Pearl Rain
2 Bannerton
3 Boss Coni
4 Big Option
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 7
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.80
Placings
1 Bamyan Buddha
2 Rabtat
4 Plaisir
Strathalbyn
3rd of 8
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.29
Placings
1 Cullen Skink
2 Jive Baby
4 Phillyvonne
Balaklava
5th of 11
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
1 Plaisir
2 Ranger Frank
3 Commando Miss
4 Artero
Balaklava
7th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:18.55
Placings
1 Plaisir
2 Stocked And Loaded
3 Max Fire
4 Campobasso
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:22.92
Placings
1 Another Free Glass
2 That's Incranibull
3 Dixie Whistler
4 Wolf Prince
Bordertown
2nd of 8
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:07.64
Placings
1 Aeroette
3 Red Hot Chillypins
4 Air Time
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 11
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:47.09
Placings
1 Batting Above
2 West Cliff
3 Kate's Rebel
4 Bianco Nuovo
Oakbank
7th of 8
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:19.50
Placings
1 Ace Attack
2 Aesculus
3 Stocked And Loaded
4 Ballroom Dancer
Hanging Rock
1st of 8
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
2:33.95
Placings
2 Northern Tahnee
3 Ceardai
4 Kimmy Be Cool
Nhill
1st of 9
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:19.33
Placings
2 Sports Idol
3 Bellator
4 Fighting Sweet
Oakbank
1st of 7
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
2150m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:18.96
Placings
2 Kate's Rebel
3 Havaduel
4 I'M Bulletproof
Strathalbyn
2nd of 8
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:10.09
Placings
1 Sasun
3 Havaduel
4 Red Sequoia
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:04.48
Placings
1 Badonkidonk
3 Wheels Of Courage
4 Native Blue
Strathalbyn
2nd of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:12.07
Placings
1 Don't Dismiss
3 Native Blue
4 Hilumiere
Gawler
1st of 13
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
2100m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:14.13
Placings
2 Ace Attack
3 Rebel Lee
4 We'Ll Meet Again
Morphettville
11th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
2008m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
13
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:09.00
Placings
1 Make It A Double
2 Busker's Ballad
3 African Awesome
4 Havaduel
St Arnaud
1st of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:04.04
Placings
2 Bellator
3 Luna Chara
4 Rajpipla
Manangatang
2nd of 8
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:09.42
Placings
1 Bellator
3 Kazoom
4 Sandman
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
12.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:06.26
Placings
1 Trumpsta
2 Ichibansan
3 Moscow Red
4 King's Charisma
Halidon
8th of 13
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:54.69
Placings
1 Muffla
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Cheniah
4 Peacemaker
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
22.4
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:21.35
Placings
1 Native Blue
2 Rapid Ride
3 American Trouble
Quorn
6th of 6
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
17.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:59.05
Placings
1 Fiable
2 Paulo Pace
3 Lettemgo
Balaklava
9th of 11
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
18.2
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:20.65
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Trumpsta
3 I Need A Drink
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
11
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:45.77
Placings
1 Lord Bouzeron
2 Zoffala
3 Muntham Missile
Port Augusta
7th of 10
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:34.34
Placings
1 Paulo Pace
2 Marina
3 I'M Kenny
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 10
Date
28/May/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:47.36
Placings
1 Toyetic
2 Capricorn Ridge
3 Smiling Assassin
Gawler
7th of 11
Date
22/May/22
Distance
2121m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:16.62
Placings
1 Toyetic
2 Ammo Loco
3 Santelmo Fuego
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 12
Date
04/May/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:04.02
Placings
2 Neva Doubt Us
3 In The Darkness
4 City Beats
Clare
8th of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
46.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:56.28
Placings
1 City Beats
2 I'M Kenny
3 Harry Hot Pants
Gawler
10th of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
13.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:43.56
Placings
1 Water Into Wine
2 Toyetic
3 Onemore Marshall
Strathalbyn
12th of 14
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Mr Ranger
2 Sabaku
3 Bamyan Buddha
Bordertown
9th of 9
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
22.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.69
Placings
1 Manhattan Arch
2 Air Time
3 Crown Harmonium
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 11
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
12
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Rubble
2 Angaston
3 Latest Bentley
Fannie Bay
9th of 10
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
2050m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.9
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:06.18
Placings
1 Wicked Rhythm
2 Yulong Awesome
3 Count Of Essex
Fannie Bay
9th of 9
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
21.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.55
Placings
1 Savatoxl
2 Ihtsahymn
3 Ash Grey
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
04/Jul/20
Distance
2500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:48.56
Placings
1 Turf Man
2 Disco Rebel
3 Down The Lane
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
2250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
8.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:23.88
Placings
1 Busker's Ballad
2 Andrea Mantegna
3 Manzala
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:46.57
Placings
2 Happy Atom
3 Exalted Ambition
4 Manzala
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
08/Jun/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:05.53
Placings
2 Comfort Man
3 Midsomer Barnaby
4 Ammo Loco
Bordertown
1st of 8
Date
31/May/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:10.14
Placings
2 Costa Maya
3 Happy Atom
4 Last One Named
Port Augusta
3rd of 9
Date
08/May/20
Distance
1867m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10.5
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:53.86
Placings
1 Fulton Street
2 Spiegel Grove
4 Tommy Gun
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 13
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
6.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:03.42
Placings
1 Master Of Zerprise
2 Exalted Ambition
3 Lope De Wolf
Strathalbyn
5th of 10
Date
25/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 Red Dazzle
2 Big Call
3 Vindex
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
15/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Outlandos
2 Aurman Zou
3 Yin And Yang
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 8
Date
04/Mar/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.50
Placings
1 Putting On Airs
2 Blinky O'Reilly
3 Adozenroses
Kingscote
6th of 10
Date
20/Feb/20
Distance
1360m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Caitlin's Angel
2 Curtain Call
3 Scout's Honour
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
1514m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:31.09
Placings
1 Diamonds Are
2 Love 'N' Peace
3 Leorbit
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 8
Date
05/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Sassy Maneuver
2 Reap The Benefit
3 Dreamed
Kingscote
4th of 6
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1360m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Gwent
2 Caitlin's Angel
3 Sentry Gate
Strathalbyn
11th of 13
Date
05/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:43.82
Placings
1 Stolen Away
2 Near Magic
3 Al Ma Belle
Clare
5th of 11
Date
24/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Sand Cat
2 Paradise Cove
3 Texas Miller
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Rock Harbour
2 Ambidazzle
3 French Rock
Jamestown
3rd of 8
Date
05/Oct/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Fay's Joy
2 Equidame
4 Gone To Print
Port Lincoln
11th of 12
Date
17/Mar/19
Distance
1210m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
100
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Archway To Heaven
2 Artful Monty
3 Bearded Dragon
Bordertown
5th of 5
Date
03/Mar/19
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.02
Placings
1 Hurricane Sonny
2 Challicum
3 Cosmic Charm
Kingscote
1st of 6
Date
16/Feb/19
Distance
1215m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
2 Miss Wazza
3 Seneca's Pride
4 Another Whisper
Kingscote
3rd of 6
Date
26/Jan/19
Distance
1215m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Social Lane
2 Archway To Heaven
4 Ruby For Henry
Strathalbyn
4th of 5
Date
18/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.06
Placings
1 Lope De Wolf
2 Ace Of Clubs
3 Vacant Block
Strathalbyn
10th of 10
Date
02/Jan/19
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
35.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Surreal Image
2 Small Scale
3 Dunkirk
Gawler
9th of 9
Date
06/Jun/18
Distance
1115m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
16.8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.78
Placings
1 Schilldora
2 First Diamond
3 Exalted Trail
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Red Sequoia (7) 62572 57kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: G P Moody
|
3.6 3.8 3.7 3.6
|
3.70 | 1.50 | 4.50 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
2nd of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:18.27
Placings
1 Chosen Miss
3 Prince Tikea
4 Bugatti Gold
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:07.09
Placings
1 Bond Street Beau
2 Trumpsta
3 Scenic Host
4 Chosen Miss
Strathalbyn
5th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:10.38
Placings
1 Chosen Miss
2 Plaisir
3 Fizique
4 Eight On The Dot
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:10.98
Placings
1 Scottish Soldier
3 Bellman
4 Wolf Prince
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:46.29
Placings
1 Run On
2 Gogolf Guru
3 The Ice Cutter
4 Rue Bungan
Strathalbyn
10th of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Qualis
2 Zoffany Rocket
3 Salute The Stars
4 Wicked Addiction
Strathalbyn
8th of 10
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
3.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 Gogolf Guru
2 Wicked Addiction
3 Adelaide's Diamond
4 Run On
Strathalbyn
11th of 13
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.94
Placings
1 Aban
2 Shalaga
3 Call Me Herbie
4 Ice Ghost
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:04.56
Placings
2 Exopipi
3 Master Of Zerprise
4 Applied
Morphettville
7th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1529m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:33.55
Placings
1 Caliburn
2 Andrew's Memory
3 Ice Ghost
4 Just Joking
Morphettville Parks
6th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Free Vino
2 Charm Slinga
3 Katim's Club
4 Enterprise Jewel
Morphettville
6th of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.30
Placings
1 Jenkins
2 Fancify
3 Crown Harmonium
4 Arugamama
Morphettville Parks
5th of 10
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:33.39
Placings
1 Imbibe
2 Angaston
3 Soames
4 Ocean Raider
Strathalbyn
8th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.88
Placings
1 Sea Of Secrets
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Al Ranchero
4 Fight For Freedom
Naracoorte
4th of 12
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1430m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.82
Placings
1 Bella Soo
2 Hasta La Prince
3 Flittell
Strathalbyn
7th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
11
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Tanaawol
3 Li'L Hank
4 Pool Pony
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7.4
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:02.33
Placings
1 Kyshaka
2 Dixie Whistler
3 Stealthy Lucas
4 Grinzinger Allee
Strathalbyn
5th of 11
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.10
Placings
1 Famous Prince
2 I'M Bulletproof
3 Santelmo Fuego
4 Flyway
Gawler
5th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:12.40
Placings
1 Disagreeable Miss
2 Kyshaka
3 Wheels
4 Aussie Sojourn
Strathalbyn
1st of 7
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:09.36
Placings
2 Call Me Vexatious
3 West Cliff
4 Chromatica
Strathalbyn
4th of 8
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:10.09
Placings
1 Sasun
2 Swankytoff
3 Havaduel
Strathalbyn
7th of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:12.07
Placings
1 Don't Dismiss
2 Swankytoff
3 Native Blue
4 Hilumiere
Morphettville
9th of 13
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:42.35
Placings
1 The Map
2 Sebonna
3 Salute The Stars
4 Wolf Prince
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
2250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:21.39
Placings
1 Sebonna
2 Wolf Prince
3 Space Equity
4 Toyetic
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:15.95
Placings
2 Chartin
3 Robe Raider
4 D'Isles
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 12
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:08.98
Placings
1 Chartin
2 Ithacan
3 Soarlikeaneagle
4 Salute The Stars
Morphettville
11th of 11
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1531m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
41.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Turfitt
3 Marina
4 Charm Slinga
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM54
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:53.41
Placings
1 Keysor
2 Sawtell
3 Triangulum
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 11
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:52.06
Placings
1 Rapid Raiser
2 Take Me North
3 Exalted Ruth
Morphettville
9th of 14
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 The Big Kahuna
3 Eaglelou
Gawler
3rd of 13
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.85
Placings
1 Go Ballistic
2 Sirmaze
4 Garrire
Gawler
9th of 9
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1516m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
23.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Smiling From Above
2 Prince Jofra
3 Rising Legend
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 5
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
15.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.83
Placings
1 Shosanna
2 Keep Reading
3 Rue Bungan
Strathalbyn
6th of 13
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:11.16
Placings
1 Briabella
2 Does It
3 Badonkidonk
Strathalbyn
1st of 13
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
2 Pilot's Boulevard
3 Ballroom Dancer
4 Make It A Double
Bordertown
6th of 8
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
1 Badonkidonk
2 Merewether Beach
3 Gagnon
Strathalbyn
7th of 13
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Coyote
2 Fizique
3 Always Sometimes
Strathalbyn
5th of 9
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:40.82
Placings
1 Semyorka
2 Always Sometimes
3 Ten Feathers
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.26
Placings
1 Boolcunda King
3 Ten Feathers
4 Mischievous Tycoon
Strathalbyn
8th of 12
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.00
Placings
1 Magical Ride
2 A Midnight Shadow
3 Chromium
Strathalbyn
7th of 7
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
13
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Modric
2 Yowza
3 Whosezou
Strathalbyn
9th of 13
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Fields Of Athenry
2 Jean Valjean
3 Yowza
Strathalbyn
4th of 10
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.55
Placings
1 Wicked Addiction
2 Umfana
3 Hot Sparky
Gawler
5th of 9
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.79
Placings
1 She's Estelle
2 Hard Ransom
3 Vampire Slayer
Gawler
6th of 11
Date
29/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Go Bundle
2 Our Tigersun
3 Kheshig
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Sesar (2) 44087 57kg
J: Ben Price T: D C Saxon
|
11 11 12 13
|
12.00 | 3.00 | 20.5 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
7th of 7
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
11.5
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:44.19
Placings
1 Perle Bleue
2 Garachico
3 Disagreeable Miss
4 Wolf Prince
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
7.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:07.09
Placings
1 Bond Street Beau
2 Trumpsta
3 Scenic Host
4 Chosen Miss
Penola
10th of 10
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:44.38
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Bolt By
3 Wild Willy
4 West Cliff
Mt Gambier
4th of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:11.46
Placings
1 Honour The Skills
2 El Amigos
3 Full Of Dash
Morphettville
4th of 7
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
11.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.47
Placings
1 Crimson Vine
2 Bogues
3 Salute The Stars
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
2250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:23.64
Placings
1 Yuri Royale
2 Dual Fuel
3 Wheels
4 Cormorant
Bordertown
5th of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:04.28
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
2 Fizique
3 Scottish Soldier
4 Mr Coyne
Gawler
2nd of 8
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2121m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:13.76
Placings
1 Wolf Prince
3 Mr Coyne
4 Fox D'Or
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 8
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
2500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:45.31
Placings
1 Sandastan
2 Enrico Pallazzo
4 Warrandyte Road
Mt Gambier
4th of 7
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
2050m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:08.21
Placings
1 Hot Suspect
2 Back In Action
3 Fifth Husband
4 Anarya
Mt Gambier
8th of 10
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
2070m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:09.88
Placings
1 Hot Suspect
2 Red Patrol
3 Clever Man
4 Scenic Host
Penola
9th of 11
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:43.45
Placings
1 Thrill Kill
2 Dale's Rocket
3 Scenic Host
4 Crown Mint
Mt Gambier
3rd of 5
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
2066m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:11.03
Placings
1 Red Patrol
2 Eight Shout's
4 Enrico Pallazzo
Naracoorte
8th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
12.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:05.15
Placings
1 Eterea
2 Alpine Beau
3 Eight Shout's
4 Back In Action
Horsham
8th of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.75
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.66
Placings
1 Gangplank
2 Vampire Miss
3 Scandalous Scarlet
4 Piwhane
Mt Gambier
5th of 10
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
2050m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:13.54
Placings
1 Fifth Husband
2 Pick Me
3 Harry Hot Pants
4 Scottish Soldier
Morphettville
9th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.91
Placings
1 Hobo Bob
2 Vee Rod
3 Dazzling Prospect
4 Kalamon
Warrnambool
6th of 12
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.79
Placings
1 Vivacious Award
2 Morrissette
3 Prompt Prodigy
4 Dustland Fairytale
Mt Gambier
6th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1412m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 China Affair
2 Detnaw
3 Duke Of Anjou
4 Carak
Penola
6th of 10
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:48.70
Placings
1 Rialtor
2 Dominus
3 Ammo Amor
4 Hasta La Fiorente
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
12.1
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Miss Kermie
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Angaston
4 Eaglelou
Mt Gambier
2nd of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1564m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
1 Fast 'N' Forward
3 Westbrook Park
4 Black Syrah
Bordertown
6th of 7
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
19.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:08.89
Placings
1 Stealthy Lucas
2 Master Of Zerprise
3 Neva Doubt Us
4 Brawl
Naracoorte
2nd of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:05.54
Placings
1 Master Of Zerprise
3 Thrill Kill
4 Hasta La Fiorente
Bordertown
2nd of 6
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Naseeb
3 I'Ll Be Gone
4 Coraggio
Morphettville
11th of 13
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
9
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:05.62
Placings
1 Malinong Club
2 Wheels
3 Pitrain
4 Ammo Amor
Penola
7th of 9
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.93
Placings
1 Fixated
2 Rohlon Drunk
3 Lebanese Trader
4 Pewter
Mt Gambier
1st of 7
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.34
Placings
2 Captain Joolian
3 Recreant
4 Harry Hot Pants
Bordertown
5th of 7
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:04.69
Placings
1 Dr Dee Dee
2 Ritratto
3 Hasta La Fiorente
4 Splash Some Cash
Naracoorte
4th of 7
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:07.40
Placings
1 Happy Atom
2 Hendrika
3 Exalted Ruth
Naracoorte
5th of 8
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1430m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.20
Placings
1 Goliotus
2 Smart Elissim
3 Pewter
4 West Cliff
Mt Gambier
5th of 7
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:34.29
Placings
1 Fast 'N' Forward
2 Air Time
3 Ali Orphan
4 I Could Do Better
Penola
5th of 7
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.55
Placings
1 Enzed Beer
2 Culily Ace
3 Smart Elissim
4 Wild Willy
Morphettville
10th of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:14.22
Placings
1 Sixbysixtythree
2 Samesyn
3 Kong
4 Sparkup
Morphettville
8th of 8
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:52.22
Placings
1 Miss Gobcain
2 Sign Of Ussuri
3 Ichibansan
Morphettville Parks
5th of 5
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM80
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:35.42
Placings
1 Cashin' Chex
2 Jaguary
3 Kutayha
Gawler
9th of 13
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM84
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
13.4
Flucs
51.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Extreme Thrill
2 Solar Gale
3 Aiguilette
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 4
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
2 Angaston
3 Ultimate Victory
4 Chucky
Morphettville Parks
12th of 12
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
29.5
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:04.03
Placings
1 Ichibansan
2 Aussie Sojourn
3 Pres De Toi
Mt Gambier
7th of 10
Date
29/May/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
11.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:13.00
Placings
1 Clever Man
2 Bear Arms
3 Brigadier
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
21/May/22
Distance
2015m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:04.39
Placings
1 Pearl Bandit
2 Not Usual Glorious
3 Crown Mint
Morphettville
13th of 13
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Magnetic Edge
2 Eagles Crag
Morphettville
10th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:37.52
Placings
1 Impossible Action
2 Not Usual Glorious
3 Manzala
Mt Gambier
11th of 12
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
8.3
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Spin The Reward
2 Arkham Knight
3 Melissa Kate
Morphettville Parks
7th of 7
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
17.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
1 Royal Mile
2 Noir De Rue
3 Magnetic Edge
Morphettville
11th of 11
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM86
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
11.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.56
Placings
1 Rock The Ring
2 Extra Time
3 Taken Off
Morphettville
6th of 6
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM86
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
5.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.94
Placings
1 Pindaric
2 One More Jack
3 Extra Time
Balaklava
15th of 16
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
14.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:34.20
Placings
1 Winning Partner
2 Second Slip
3 Classy Joe
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Second Slip
2 Ritratto
3 Extreme Thrill
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 So You Can
3 Charmed Individual
Randwick
8th of 10
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Vadiyann
2 Grey Lion
3 Sirmaze
Wyong
4th of 5
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.83
Placings
1 Dawn Passage
2 Shamamour
3 Villarrica
Randwick
9th of 9
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.16
Placings
1 Rule The World
2 Irithea
3 Fiery Red
Eagle Farm
13th of 15
Date
13/Jun/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:34.20
Placings
1 Gaulois
2 Niccanova
3 Military Zone
Eagle Farm
13th of 13
Date
23/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Victorem
2 Niccanova
3 Deep Image
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Tambo's Mate
2 Deep Image
3 Outback Barbie
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
2 The Pines
3 Jedaffair
4 Cool Mover
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
12/Oct/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:14.54
Placings
1 The Inevitable
2 Fasika
3 Mizzy
Rosehill
3rd of 8
Date
01/Oct/19
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.20
Placings
1 True Detective
2 Coterie
4 Kapajack
Caulfield
12th of 13
Date
31/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 Scales Of Justice
2 So Si Bon
3 Alizee
Flemington
3rd of 14
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 So Si Bon
2 Malibu Style
4 Seaburge
Caulfield
6th of 9
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
2.15 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Scales Of Justice
2 Jungle Edge
3 Cliff's Edge
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
22/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
2 Boss Lane
3 Jungle Edge
4 Almanzora
Rosehill
3rd of 5
Date
07/Jun/19
Distance
894m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.20
Placings
1 Tony Nicconi
2 Splendid Surprise
4 Costello
Flemington
7th of 10
Date
03/Nov/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.72
Placings
1 Sunlight
2 Zousain
3 Lean Mean Machine
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
06/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
2 Sandbar
3 Star Of Jupiter
4 Jonker
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
18/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Femme Fireball
3 Ritchford
4 Land Office
Doomben
4th of 14
Date
09/Jun/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.89
Placings
1 The Autumn Sun
2 Zousain
3 Fundamentalist
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
26/May/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.92
Placings
1 Lean Mean Machine
2 Zousain
3 Boomsara
Gold Coast
1st of 13
Date
05/May/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
2 Boomsara
3 Lean Mean Machine
4 Blue Book
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
14/Apr/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Mishani Hustler
3 Blue Book
4 A Man To Match
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
31/Mar/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Mishani Hustler
2 Fish 'N' Snitz
3 Red Doulton
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
13/Mar/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.39
Placings
2 The Great Boombino
3 Expert Reply
4 One More Cast
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
20/Feb/18
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.56
Placings
1 Racecourse Road
3 The Great Boombino
4 Knuckle Up
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Zoffany Rocket (1) 02912 57kg
J: Sophie Logan T: Judy Streets
|
4.8 4.8 5 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.70 | 4.90 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
2nd of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:46.06
Placings
1 Sirmaze
3 Muffla
4 Wannaschmack
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:40.49
Placings
2 Sirmaze
3 Social Group
4 D'Isles
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Wild Willy
2 Lucky Jackson
3 Rabtat
4 Solar Mist
Strathalbyn
2nd of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Qualis
3 Salute The Stars
4 Wicked Addiction
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 13
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Ofcourse I Will
2 Lucky Jackson
3 Verzenay
4 Rue Bungan
4 Armament
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
68
Margin
37.2
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:51.92
Placings
1 Furioso
2 Fiorente Lass
3 Summerhill
4 Contradeel
Yarra Glen
4th of 5
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:12.94
Placings
1 Zedstar
2 Valac
3 Epizeel
Hamilton
7th of 7
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
63.5
Margin
11
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:43.73
Placings
1 Sky Hero
2 Epizeel
3 Onset
4 Hurry Cane
Warrnambool
6th of 6
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
66.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:47.16
Placings
1 Nelson
2 Buffalo Bill
3 Rudimental
4 Armansky
Terang
3rd of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
67.5
Margin
20.2
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
3:39.49
Placings
1 Laybuy
2 Cotton Eye Joe
4 Borislav
Cranbourne Training
4th of 7
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:41.62
Placings
1 Doughboy Hollow
2 Peace Process
3 Cleaver
Ararat
6th of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:20.09
Placings
1 Back In Action
2 He's On Form
3 Playing It Safe
4 Mana Combat
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:57.10
Placings
2 Isabella's Spring
3 Treasured Crown
4 Fighting Sweet
Moe
5th of 10
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:40.50
Placings
1 Tasuma
2 He's Run Away
3 Asternishing
4 Aberlady
Warrnambool
10th of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
11.7
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:42.54
Placings
1 Ashim
2 Duhlata
3 Playing It Safe
4 Komachi
Stony Creek
9th of 12
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
14.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:43.50
Placings
1 Tiara Jewel
2 Queen Adele
3 Inordinate
4 Little Brother
Yea
8th of 9
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
6.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:20.59
Placings
1 Dishy's
2 Black Banjo
3 Dunmining
4 Marsoom
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 8
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
14.7
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
3:14.56
Placings
1 Raid The Bar
2 Debullet
3 Blood And Sand
4 Tylden
Mildura
8th of 11
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1900m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:00.00
Placings
1 I'Ll Be Gone
2 Swear By Her
3 Savvy Acquisition
Mildura
4th of 10
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
2009m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:08.60
Placings
1 Beforehand
2 Bruno Stars
3 I'Ll Be Gone
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:22.94
Placings
1 Khan's Treasure
2 Maktastic
3 Sous Les Nuages
Bairnsdale
6th of 13
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:24.05
Placings
1 Raid The Bar
2 Sassoon
3 Fezforsure
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:19.74
Placings
1 Grand Quill
2 Rocky Raccoon
3 Dreambound
Traralgon
1st of 6
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:29.86
Placings
2 Piping Hot
3 Thurmanator
4 Castrofrancaru
Casterton
7th of 10
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
66.5
Margin
22.4
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:56.81
Placings
1 Gravistas
2 Dr Dependable
3 Capellani
Hamilton
0 of 9
Date
31/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
66.5
Margin
0
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:54.75
Placings
1 Fort Charles
2 Hakuna Matata
3 Sky Hero
Casterton
4th of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
3:56.53
Placings
1 Hey Happy
2 Tolemac
3 Yulong Place
Warrnambool
3rd of 10
Date
03/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
66.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
3:42.61
Placings
1 Count Zero
2 Mighty Oasis
4 Zedstar
Warrnambool
2nd of 3
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:01.45
Placings
1 Hush Writer
3 Hey Happy
Werribee
6th of 11
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
2031m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
70
Margin
4.1
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:14.39
Placings
1 Fiorente Lass
2 Kaituku
3 Pure Deal
Kilmore
9th of 9
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
7.1
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:08.56
Placings
1 Sebastian The Fox
2 Hengroen
3 Saint Ay
Warrnambool
4th of 11
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:45.19
Placings
1 Sword Of War
2 Astral Knight
3 Wheal Rose
Traralgon
4th of 6
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:13.00
Placings
1 The Beehive
2 Saunter Boy
3 Olmeto
Pakenham
11th of 11
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
22.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Super Eagle
2 Numero Quatre
3 Asternishing
Ballarat
7th of 9
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
3250m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
66.5
Margin
17.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
3:49.04
Placings
1 Raise You Ten
2 Periscope
3 Not Usual Dream
Coleraine
8th of 9
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
3300m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
66.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
4:19.60
Placings
1 Cernan
2 Mighty Oasis
3 Not Usual Dream
Coleraine
5th of 9
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
3300m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
66.5
Margin
21.7
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
4:16.60
Placings
1 Marinated
2 Yulong Place
3 Distress Signal
Sale
4th of 10
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
3272m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
12
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
3:44.18
Placings
1 Tamarack
2 Not Usual Dream
3 Buffalo Bill
Pakenham
4th of 7
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
66.5
Margin
16
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
3:54.99
Placings
1 Light Pillar
2 Pueblo
3 Buffalo Bill
Warrnambool
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
66.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
4:00.11
Placings
1 St Arnicca
2 Zedstar
4 Flickitova
Casterton
2nd of 10
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
3:57.75
Placings
1 Brungle Bertie
3 Scriba
4 Noumea
Bendigo
9th of 13
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:21.88
Placings
1 Chatelaine
2 Eclair Rhythm
3 Fratello
Edenhope
5th of 12
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:06.97
Placings
1 South Bend
2 Back In Action
3 Dangerous Spin
Hamilton
4th of 10
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
66.5
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
3:45.70
Placings
1 By Design
2 Holburt
3 He's All White
Casterton
5th of 8
Date
16/May/21
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
3:58.83
Placings
1 Dodge City
2 Holburt
3 The Beehive
Warrnambool
3rd of 10
Date
06/May/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
11.3
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
3:44.98
Placings
1 Valac
2 Eckhart
4 Mazaz
Warrnambool
5th of 9
Date
04/May/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
3:45.38
Placings
1 Mawaany Machine
2 Jimmy's Secret
3 Sandman
Warrnambool
2nd of 5
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:47.74
Placings
1 Jimmy's Secret
3 Eckhart
4 Mutin
Echuca
10th of 13
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
5
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:13.09
Placings
1 Slipintothis
2 Alovelybrownhorse
3 St Arnicca
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:55.61
Placings
2 Zedstar
3 Wil John
4 Devon Miss
Oakbank
2nd of 9
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
2150m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:17.70
Placings
1 Centenary Shot
3 Ace Attack
4 Just Rolling
Terang
5th of 7
Date
18/Mar/21
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
73
Margin
2.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:23.75
Placings
1 Silicon Valley
2 Jimmy's Secret
3 Catalanic
Warrnambool
2nd of 3
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:04.04
Placings
1 Mazaz
3 Otrera
Mortlake
7th of 10
Date
01/Nov/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:03.29
Placings
1 Sandbanks
2 Rocky Raccoon
3 Easy Sheriff
Warrnambool
7th of 10
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:49.18
Placings
1 Kissinger
2 Rendelsham
3 Wentwood
Ballarat
3rd of 8
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
68.5
Margin
46.0
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
4:03.87
Placings
1 Home By Midnight
2 Wazuzu
4 Peace Brother
Coleraine
1st of 12
Date
16/Aug/20
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
72
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:53.28
Placings
2 Kobe Princess
3 Lansdowne
4 Hezagoa
Warrnambool
2nd of 6
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:13.73
Placings
1 Catalanic
3 Accreditation
4 Allaboutattitude
Warrnambool
12th of 12
Date
23/Jul/20
Distance
2041m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
40.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:17.00
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Dashing Tycoon
3 Jimmy's Secret
Warrnambool
6th of 12
Date
05/Jul/20
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
71.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:44.65
Placings
1 Allaboutattitude
2 Hanaki Warrior
3 Felix Bay
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
19/Jun/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:18.70
Placings
2 The Statesman
3 Red Lucas
4 Stunning
Warrnambool
5th of 12
Date
02/Jun/20
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
5.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:51.79
Placings
1 Jimmy's Secret
2 Lucas The Younger
3 Penthouse Playboy
Warrnambool
4th of 5
Date
27/May/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:52.94
Placings
1 Hoof Hustler
2 San Remo
3 Allaboutattitude
Ballarat
9th of 11
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
11.8
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:46.19
Placings
1 Brilliant Concept
2 Persan
3 Iowa Hawkeye
Warrnambool
4th of 5
Date
28/Apr/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:06.14
Placings
1 Hoof Hustler
2 Henry The Dolphin
3 Sir Isaac Newton
Pakenham
7th of 8
Date
27/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.66
Placings
1 Journeygirl
2 Duchess Grace
3 Hunamosa
Mackay
10th of 10
Date
21/Sep/19
Distance
1300m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
23.6
Flucs
18.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
1 Tambo's Heart
2 The Baker
3 Mason's Chance
Cairns
4th of 8
Date
13/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM69
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.03
Placings
1 Via Balciano
2 Crocodile Shoes
3 Set The Bar High
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
31/Aug/19
Distance
1815m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:52.38
Placings
1 Looks Like Elvis
2 Magnufighter
3 Perfect Witness
Rockhampton
0 of 9
Date
23/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Steelz Time
2 Darts Away
3 Aloof's Turf
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
5.7
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:17.69
Placings
1 Calypso Bay
2 Harper's Choice
3 Exoteric
Mackay
1st of 12
Date
05/Aug/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:52.43
Placings
2 Victory In Paris
3 Good Catch
4 Emily's Song
Townsville
1st of 13
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:04.36
Placings
2 Crocodile Shoes
3 Aloof's Turf
4 Cyclone Path
Cairns
1st of 14
Date
16/Jul/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM69
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:11.32
Placings
2 The Fox Effect
3 Bold Avenue
4 Arms Race
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
06/Jul/19
Distance
2215m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:27.48
Placings
1 High Wind
2 Cyclone Path
4 Mac's Mettle
Mackay
10th of 12
Date
29/Jun/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
13.1
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:50.46
Placings
1 Proane
2 Dane Cheval
3 Justalad
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
21/Jun/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:19.27
Placings
1 Effectav
3 Mac's Mettle
4 Shiranda
Moranbah
7th of 10
Date
15/Jun/19
Distance
1550m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
12.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 The Deckeraider
2 Drumshow
3 Behind The Thistle
Rockhampton
7th of 12
Date
28/May/19
Distance
1823m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:52.77
Placings
1 Emily's Song
2 Proane
3 Blossom
Mackay
8th of 11
Date
25/May/19
Distance
1560m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
18.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:34.09
Placings
1 Craiglea Cetina
2 Nadeem Esprit
3 Archie's Son
Mackay
6th of 12
Date
14/May/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:52.51
Placings
1 While We Can
2 Emily's Song
3 Proane
Mt Garnet
5th of 11
Date
03/May/19
Distance
1350m
Class
RST50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
1 Lollipop Rocket
2 Try Before Dubai
3 Presidential Joy
Einasleigh
7th of 7
Date
20/Apr/19
Distance
1220m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Slam Dunked
2 Banshee Jet
3 Road Fox
Home Hill
6th of 6
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:53.43
Placings
1 Exoterical
2 Make Her Own Whey
3 Kap It Off
Mackay
5th of 6
Date
21/Mar/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
16.6
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.34
Placings
1 Mr Attitude
2 Maeve In Manhattan
3 Heyington
Thangool
7th of 7
Date
23/Feb/19
Distance
1075m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.77
Placings
1 Jomar's Element
2 Final Hope
3 Spur With Ease
Twin Hills
4th of 5
Date
22/Sep/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
16.6
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
1 Dragon Rocket
2 Isis De Vega
3 Latchy's Girl
Mackay
5th of 9
Date
01/Aug/17
Distance
1560m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:36.08
Placings
1 Authadane
2 Option
3 Monaco Rocket
Clermont
4th of 7
Date
15/Jul/17
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Grey Pariz
2 Still The Same
3 Dragon Rocket
Mackay
5th of 7
Date
08/Jul/17
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.03
Placings
1 Craiglea Nikita
2 Elite Jet
3 Special Style
Moranbah
9th of 9
Date
17/Jun/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
14.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 San Severo
2 General Beers
3 Princess Torio
Townsville
1st of 6
Date
01/Jun/17
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:42.70
Placings
2 More Than Kalookan
3 Zedaheel
4 Stormy Zuma
Mackay
5th of 7
Date
27/May/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Jay Jay
2 Dual Personality
3 River Boy
Cairns
4th of 6
Date
20/May/17
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.94
Placings
1 Scurry
2 Ranga Rocket
3 Rogue Alley
Mackay
7th of 8
Date
16/May/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Forgotten Feeling
2 Jay Jay
3 Craiglea Nikita
Charters Towers
5th of 7
Date
06/May/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.97
Placings
1 Southo Saturday
2 Grandzone Rocket
3 Zedaheel
Mackay
7th of 7
Date
29/Dec/16
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
18.4
Flucs
41.00 -
Winning Time
1:05.90
Placings
1 Paradis Imperial
2 Rhythm Of Light
3 Nasty Gal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mr Coyne (8) 34826 56kg
J: Caitlin Tootell(a3.0) T: Ali Brook
|
14 13 14 15
|
16.00 | 3.80 | 20.6 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
6th of 7
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
17.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
3:53.22
Placings
1 Mighty Oasis
2 Instigator
3 Vanguard
4 Blood And Sand
Oakbank
2nd of 10
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
2150m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:14.79
Placings
1 Wolf Prince
3 Think Tank
4 Make It A Double
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2250m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
9.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:25.47
Placings
1 Master Of Zerprise
2 Kentucky Nick
3 Dual Fuel
4 Wolf Prince
Terang
3rd of 5
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:36.17
Placings
1 Castrofrancaru
2 Yulong Place
4 Britannicus
Bordertown
4th of 11
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:04.28
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
2 Fizique
3 Scottish Soldier
Gawler
3rd of 8
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2121m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
2.3
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:13.76
Placings
1 Wolf Prince
2 Sesar
4 Fox D'Or
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 9
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
2500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:47.87
Placings
1 Sandastan
2 Eight On The Dot
3 Warrandyte Road
4 Wolf Prince
Oakbank
8th of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
18.7
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:19.24
Placings
1 Sandastan
2 Alpine Beau
3 Wolf Prince
4 Warrandyte Road
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:49.89
Placings
2 Persian Empire
3 Dingabledinga
4 Jamcra
Oakbank
7th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:59.22
Placings
1 Alpine Beau
2 Tullaghan
3 Adelaide's Diamond
4 Don't Dismiss
Morphettville Parks
10th of 10
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
2250m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
9.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:25.43
Placings
1 Ammo Amor
2 Zoffala
3 Space Equity
4 Puissy Galore
Morphettville Parks
7th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1950m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:02.01
Placings
1 Manzala
2 Regal Valour
3 Night Cruiser
4 Berry Foxie
Naracoorte
11th of 14
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
11
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:08.98
Placings
1 Hasta La Prince
2 Love From Lucy
2 Langworthy
4 Don't Dismiss
Strathalbyn
6th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:10.66
Placings
1 Mystic Knot
2 Manzala
3 Warrandyte Road
4 Don't Dismiss
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
18.8
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:45.73
Placings
1 Bellavardo
2 Smiling Assassin
3 Staying Strong
4 Campobasso
Coleraine
6th of 7
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
70
Margin
39.1
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
4:17.30
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
2 El Diez
3 Field Of Lights
4 That's Incranibull
Balaklava
4th of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:23.31
Placings
1 Bellavardo
2 Micklewhite
3 Hostess Susie
Warrnambool
4th of 6
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:59.53
Placings
1 Wil John
2 Ima Dozer
3 Mungerannie
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:06.50
Placings
1 Dingabledinga
2 Micklewhite
3 Hostess Susie
4 Mystic Knot
Gawler
11th of 12
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
26.8
Flucs
26.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Charm Slinga
2 Fight For Freedom
3 Fiamette
4 Flyway
Balaklava
6th of 7
Date
16/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Jack The Lad
2 Velaro
3 All Clubs
4 Dorothy Rose
Warrnambool
2nd of 6
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
16
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:34.53
Placings
1 Accounted Four
3 Alfie Dee
4 Britannicus
Casterton
3rd of 10
Date
16/May/21
Distance
3800m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
65.5
Margin
107.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
4:34.54
Placings
1 Police Camp
2 Longclaw
4 Macklemore
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
04/May/21
Distance
3450m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
7.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
4:08.91
Placings
1 Flying Agent
2 Bit Of A Lad
3 Lucques
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 4
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
3360m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.70
Winning Time
3:57.64
Placings
1 Macklemore
2 Searaven
3 Pentelligentsia
Oakbank
2nd of 7
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
3600m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
65
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
4:14.32
Placings
1 Britannicus
3 Coleridge
4 White Heath
Oakbank
1st of 5
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
67.5
Margin
100
Flucs
2.45 - 2.50
Winning Time
3:42.68
Placings
2 Mazaz
3 Rexmont
4 Cleaver
Oakbank
1st of 3
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
2900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:38.00
Placings
2 Aristocat
3 Buckeye Nation
Oakbank
1st of 3
Date
11/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
24.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:36.53
Placings
2 Drop The Orange
3 Pentelligentsia
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:33.78
Placings
1 Stan The Caddy
2 Exalted Craftsman
4 Fairlight
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 10
Date
03/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:03.07
Placings
1 Master Of Zerprise
2 The Sidekick
3 Sister Dee
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 13
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:34.41
Placings
1 Mavette
3 Fight For Freedom
3 Holy Sangria
Gawler
1st of 12
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:32.90
Placings
2 Beau's My Boy
3 Bird Of War
4 Ancient History
Ballarat
0 of 5
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
3200m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
66
Margin
0
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
4:08.73
Placings
1 Ascot Red
3 The Dominator
4 Longclaw
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 9
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
3500m
Class
Stpl
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
66
Margin
12.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
4:20.09
Placings
1 Slowpoke Rodriguez
2 Killarney Kid
3 Felix Bay
Warrnambool
2nd of 7
Date
05/Jul/20
Distance
3450m
Class
Mstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
68.5
Margin
17
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
4:29.13
Placings
1 Flying Agent
3 On Kileys Run
4 My King's Counsel
Warrnambool
0 of 6
Date
02/Jun/20
Distance
3450m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
70
Margin
0
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
4:21.95
Placings
1 Elvison
2 Markwood
3 My King's Counsel
Warrnambool
4th of 5
Date
27/May/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:46.27
Placings
1 My King's Counsel
2 On Kileys Run
3 Harvard
Warrnambool
6th of 8
Date
05/May/20
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
66
Margin
23.7
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
3:40.27
Placings
1 Gobstopper
2 Runaway
3 Ancient King
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 10
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
67.5
Margin
100
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:42.99
Placings
1 Runaway
3 Mazaz
4 Andrea Mantegna
Warrnambool
6th of 9
Date
27/Mar/20
Distance
3230m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
64
Margin
18.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:39.98
Placings
1 Woodsman
2 Northern Voyage
3 Euroman
Warrnambool
4th of 6
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Scholarly
2 High Rolla
3 Salt Of The Earth
Geelong
9th of 14
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
2400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:35.16
Placings
1 Vividredsky
2 Georgethefifth
3 It's Cochise
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
28/Feb/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
14.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:06.51
Placings
1 Just A Joke
2 Britannicus
4 Longclaw
Yarra Glen
5th of 12
Date
22/Feb/20
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:32.52
Placings
1 Brighton Toff
2 Hammer 'N' Tone
3 Geileis
Casterton
0 of 8
Date
11/Aug/19
Distance
3480m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
67.5
Margin
0
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:55.27
Placings
1 Robbie's Star
2 Tara Dreaming
3 Elvison
Pakenham Synthetic
0 of 8
Date
21/Jul/19
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
64
Margin
0
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
4:13.42
Placings
1 Gobstopper
2 Comics
3 Euroman
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
07/Jul/19
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
64
Margin
16.0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:52.69
Placings
1 Killarney Kid
2 Euroman
4 Hornets' Nest
Casterton
0 of 7
Date
29/Jun/19
Distance
3480m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
64.5
Margin
0
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
4:00.76
Placings
1 Jamieson
2 Super Haze
3 One For Later
Casterton
1st of 8
Date
04/Jun/19
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
65.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
3:53.43
Placings
2 Joshua Reynolds
3 Coleridge
4 Paragon
Hamilton
5th of 10
Date
16/May/19
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
67
Margin
9.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:41.99
Placings
1 Super Haze
2 Hursley
3 Double Bluff
Bendigo
11th of 13
Date
05/May/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:19.43
Placings
1 Argyle Belle
2 Skelm
3 Dialectic
Swan Hill
7th of 8
Date
28/Apr/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
12
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:13.82
Placings
1 The Mallee Mob
2 Ace Attack
3 Sweet Lullaby
Warrnambool
5th of 11
Date
29/Mar/19
Distance
3100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
22.2
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:22.26
Placings
1 Dormello Mo
2 One For Later
3 I Can Stay All Day
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
18/Mar/19
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:34.86
Placings
2 Tailored
3 Kanji
4 Bold Bandit
Warrnambool
5th of 9
Date
14/Mar/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:05.75
Placings
1 Tough Vic
2 Rondalago
3 Slowpoke Rodriguez
Hamilton
6th of 9
Date
07/Mar/19
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
66.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:22.55
Placings
1 Manhattan Gangster
2 Tough Vic
3 John Monash
Warrnambool
3rd of 5
Date
01/Mar/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:51.14
Placings
1 Blues Breaker
2 Fulmineus
4 Andrea Mantegna
Bendigo
4th of 13
Date
16/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.19
Placings
1 Welcome Stryker
2 Never Back Down
3 Red's Sister Rosie
Coleraine
0 of 9
Date
23/Sep/18
Distance
3300m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
68.5
Margin
0
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
3:58.96
Placings
1 Sweet Lullaby
2 Youl Dash For Cash
3 Zoffman
Casterton
2nd of 10
Date
09/Sep/18
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
65.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
3:57.16
Placings
1 Ascot Red
3 Youl Dash For Cash
4 Doc Holliday
Ballarat
0 of 8
Date
19/Aug/18
Distance
3400m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
68.5
Margin
0
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
4:12.37
Placings
1 Accounted Four
2 Firefree
3 Woodbridge
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
09/Aug/18
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
68.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
3:58.67
Placings
1 Romelo
2 Beyond Thankful
4 Wicked Trilogy
Wangaratta
9th of 14
Date
04/Aug/18
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:12.15
Placings
1 Madam Stryker
2 Oh Baby
3 Frozen Asset
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
22/Jul/18
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
68.5
Margin
100.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
3:38.56
Placings
1 Solar Coaster
2 Straight Jacket
4 Charlevoix
Warrnambool
2nd of 5
Date
10/Jul/18
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:45.18
Placings
1 Steel Caps
3 Accounted Four
4 Sundevall
Bendigo
11th of 15
Date
06/Jul/18
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:31.84
Placings
1 The Housemaid
2 High Mode
3 Arohata
Cranbourne Training
4th of 7
Date
03/Jul/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:52.47
Placings
1 Big Hammer
2 Diamond Geyser
3 Historic
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
21/Jun/18
Distance
2053m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
67.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:16.48
Placings
1 Chu Chu Charlie
2 Tough Vic
3 Answered
Wodonga
5th of 12
Date
19/May/18
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:07.23
Placings
1 Ten Goals
2 Powers Lookout
3 Super Rockstar
Wagga
11th of 13
Date
03/May/18
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
100
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:02.38
Placings
1 Balansa
2 Big Albert
3 Super Rockstar
Wangaratta
6th of 10
Date
13/Apr/18
Distance
1590m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 He's The Boss
2 Sayonaramosa
3 Lady Lee
Albury
12th of 15
Date
23/Mar/18
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:29.31
Placings
1 Infomertial
2 Lucky Fish
3 Sherpa Trail
Corowa
3rd of 7
Date
14/Mar/18
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.10
Placings
1 Starkin
2 Biding Time
4 Rubideus Mozart
Echuca
4th of 9
Date
07/Nov/17
Distance
3224m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.25 - 2.10
Winning Time
3:29.77
Placings
1 Grassini
2 I Carus
3 Nassi
Kyneton
3rd of 12
Date
17/Oct/17
Distance
2837m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:02.06
Placings
1 Cheron Warrior
2 Golden Flag
4 Ventura Highway
Bendigo
6th of 14
Date
28/Sep/17
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:32.65
Placings
1 Our Boy Charlie
2 Weave
3 Golden Flag
Geelong
6th of 13
Date
17/Sep/17
Distance
2447m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
10.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:41.62
Placings
1 King Way
2 Bling Dynasty
3 Happy As Hell
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 12
Date
30/Aug/17
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:33.93
Placings
1 Ubin Thunderstruck
2 Crocodile Rock
3 Bit Of A Lad
Bendigo
8th of 15
Date
13/Aug/17
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:34.34
Placings
1 Mapping
2 Zoffany Rose
3 Verreaux
Mildura
10th of 12
Date
17/Jul/17
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
10.5
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:07.20
Placings
1 We'Re So Lucky
2 Sudden Moment
3 Yulong Xiong Hu
Murtoa
9th of 11
Date
27/Jun/17
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
8.4
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
1 True Kisses
2 Oh Baby
3 Holbein Prince
Avoca
7th of 7
Date
13/Jun/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Accreditation
2 Order Of Command
3 Undercover Poet
Hanging Rock
1st of 7
Date
01/Jan/17
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
2:35.85
Placings
2 Deregold
3 Treasure Map
4 Current Asset
Donald
1st of 10
Date
13/Nov/16
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:14.25
Placings
2 Ceibo
3 Babbage
4 Jack In The Ditch
Pakenham
12th of 12
Date
20/Oct/16
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:05.77
Placings
1 Miss Dubois
2 Our Boy Billy
3 Presumption
Bendigo
11th of 12
Date
09/Apr/16
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Silver Stratum
2 Weave
3 Celestial Freddie
Wodonga
3rd of 8
Date
21/Mar/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.28
Placings
1 Douzaines
2 Margot's Boy
4 Charlie Road
Bendigo
5th of 9
Date
23/Feb/16
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
16.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Giddyup
2 Star Zone
3 Geodesic
Wangaratta
5th of 5
Date
05/Jan/16
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.96
Placings
1 Gunga Galunga
2 Jeewan
3 Symphonic Rock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. D'isles (4) 9x545 55.5kg
J: Zoe Lloyd(a3.0) T: Jordan Frew
|
13 14 13
|
13.00 | 3.20 | 16.70 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
9.7
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:49.89
Placings
1 Seeking Stardom
2 Applied
3 Persian Empire
4 Bardoutes
Strathalbyn
4th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:40.49
Placings
1 Zoffany Rocket
2 Sirmaze
3 Social Group
Balaklava
5th of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.78
Placings
1 Super Alana
2 Tres Belle
3 Bardoutes
4 Chambers Bay
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.04
Placings
1 Mouse Almighty
2 Storyteller
3 Fluffy Bunny Feet
4 Famous Prince
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:44.88
Placings
1 Applied
2 Stocked And Loaded
3 Don't Dismiss
4 Briabella
Strathalbyn
4th of 9
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:15.95
Placings
1 Red Sequoia
2 Chartin
3 Robe Raider
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 12
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:08.98
Placings
1 Chartin
2 Ithacan
3 Soarlikeaneagle
4 Salute The Stars
Manangatang
5th of 7
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.25
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Hendrika
2 Unlimited Ability
3 Category Five
4 Atomic Rock
Naracoorte
6th of 9
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1430m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.68
Placings
1 It's All Gossip
2 Enzed Beer
3 Kheshig
4 Last Dream
Mt Gambier
6th of 10
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1556m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
18.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Ali Orphan
2 Triangulum
3 Ziggi Rocks
Bordertown
1st of 12
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
2 Ravnikar
3 Nota Single Secret
4 Imposing Suspect
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.42
Placings
1 Boogie Nights
2 Oh No George
3 Exalted Dame
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 5
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.64
Placings
1 Pretentious Lass
2 Philippa Jan
3 Galactic Rock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Leader's Pride (9) 6x098 55kg
J: Margaret Collett(a1.5) T: Justin Pickering
|
8 8.5 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.10 | 7.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
6th of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:20.15
Placings
1 The Map
2 A Touch Frosty
3 Bella Kathleen
4 Back Me Up Benny
Gawler
8th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:46.06
Placings
1 Sirmaze
2 Zoffany Rocket
3 Muffla
4 Wannaschmack
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 9
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
32.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:49.89
Placings
1 Seeking Stardom
2 Applied
3 Persian Empire
4 Bardoutes
Mt Gambier
12th of 13
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:26.38
Placings
1 Drink Then Kiss
2 Snaptof
3 Bull Dust
4 Moorak Miss
Oakbank
6th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:59.22
Placings
1 Alpine Beau
2 Tullaghan
3 Adelaide's Diamond
4 Don't Dismiss
Morphettville
2nd of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:08.45
Placings
1 Call Me Vexatious
3 Project Gutenberg
4 Puissy Galore
Balaklava
3rd of 9
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:18.23
Placings
1 Pointless Praise
2 Back Me Up Benny
4 Italian Redwood
Gawler
3rd of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
2121m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:14.90
Placings
1 Exopipi
2 Call Me Vexatious
4 Campobasso
Strathalbyn
4th of 8
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:09.65
Placings
1 Covered Call
2 Salute The Stars
3 Pointless Praise
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
2100m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:13.88
Placings
2 Don't Dismiss
3 Prancing Ibis
4 Italian Redwood
Bordertown
8th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:33.61
Placings
1 Hobo Bob
2 Luna Diva
3 Drone Strike
4 Gogolf Guru
Murray Bridge Gh
14th of 15
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:49.17
Placings
1 Micklewhite
2 Manzala
3 Chartin
4 Applied
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:04.81
Placings
1 Vino Decasa Nostra
2 Seafaring
3 Sasun
4 Crown Harmonium
Gawler
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:19.63
Placings
1 Road To Blue Sky
3 Pomodoro
4 Rapid Ride
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:06.50
Placings
1 Dingabledinga
2 Micklewhite
3 Hostess Susie
4 Mystic Knot
Gawler
5th of 9
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:21.57
Placings
1 Rebel Consortium
2 Bellavardo
3 Hostess Susie
4 Toyetic
Casterton
7th of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:07.07
Placings
1 Shesablinder
2 Ned And Power
3 Aeroette
4 Gunsablazin'
Horsham
4th of 11
Date
28/May/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:17.99
Placings
1 Equine Philosopher
2 Christmas
3 Zephatino
Casterton
7th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:06.30
Placings
1 Alblazer
2 Cernan
3 Gunsablazin'
3 Prize Lad
Naracoorte
2nd of 15
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:08.44
Placings
1 Eclair Rhythm
3 Zephatino
4 Looking Suave
Oakbank
8th of 12
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.79
Placings
1 Fight For Freedom
2 Little Rich Boy
3 Allusion
4 The Ladies Man
Oakbank
2nd of 4
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.29
Placings
1 East Indiaman
3 King Of Avalon
4 Five Pocket
Strathalbyn
5th of 8
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 Carbone
2 Confidant
3 Wolfburn
4 Pontedera
Gawler
6th of 7
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
2119m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:17.68
Placings
1 Rebel Lee
2 West Cliff
3 Stocked And Loaded
4 Comfort Girl
Clare
1st of 7
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:59.78
Placings
2 Linda Brave
3 Foxy Eagle
4 Call Me Vexatious
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
1 Platinum Wolf
2 Classic Holly
3 Seafaring
4 Linda Brave
Strathalbyn
13th of 13
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
13.1
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Red Sequoia
2 Pilot's Boulevard
3 Ballroom Dancer
Balaklava
6th of 6
Date
18/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
16.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Adventure World
2 Journey To Petra
3 Duggee's Boy
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.75
Placings
1 Cassandra Isabel
2 Rock Storm
3 Blue Ray
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Bugatti Gold (10) 0x364 54.5kg
J: Nichola Yuen(a2.0) T: Des Nolan
|
13 15 16 17
|
17.00 | 4.00 | 20.6 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
4th of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:18.27
Placings
1 Chosen Miss
2 Red Sequoia
3 Prince Tikea
Oakbank
6th of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:59.10
Placings
1 On The Scent
2 Tembu Boy
3 Kemi
4 Our Fortuna
Broken Hill
3rd of 7
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
10.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Kayseri
2 Tiny Rebel
4 Moose River
Strathalbyn
10th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:10.66
Placings
1 Mystic Knot
2 Manzala
3 Warrandyte Road
4 Don't Dismiss
Gawler
11th of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
17.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:45.06
Placings
1 Lights Of Broadway
2 Warrandyte Road
3 Seafaring
4 Em Bryan
Strathalbyn
4th of 13
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:40.71
Placings
1 Brazen Eagle
2 Lights Of Broadway
3 Ha She
Balaklava
5th of 8
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.19
Placings
1 Katim's Club
2 In The Darkness
3 Bellalique
4 Shosanna
Gawler
7th of 7
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.36
Placings
1 Utah Joe
2 Tan Tat Beau
3 Killiako
4 Northern Superstar
Gawler
9th of 12
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1506m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
12.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.27
Placings
1 Pool Pony
2 Tales Of Conflict
3 Indy Magic
4 Warrandyte Road
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 13
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 More Sugar
2 Brazen Eagle
3 The Cassini
4 Ahso
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Endless Faith
2 Prance 'N' Dance
3 Corden
4 Miss Remski
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:09.69
Placings
2 Bonjour Blue
3 Hotfootit
4 Porto Rafti
Gawler
4th of 11
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:46.37
Placings
1 Divine Journey
2 Ketchikan
3 Flying Tivaci
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 13
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Dual Fuel
2 A Touch Frosty
4 Looks Like A Lady
Strathalbyn
3rd of 12
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.89
Placings
1 Dunmaghlas
2 Cararada
4 Sir Leapalot
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Zebella
2 Cararada
3 Bonnie Gangster
4 Looks Like A Lady
Balaklava
6th of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.42
Placings
1 Ready To Skate
2 More Sugar
3 Funofthefair
4 Rue Bungan
Strathalbyn
5th of 12
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Jilladora
2 No Entitlement
3 Valentina Charm
4 Tiamat
Balaklava
6th of 6
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
11.7
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
1 Club Punter
2 Jilladora
3 Thanks Bruce
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 6
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
9.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Zou Sensation
2 Joyrider
3 Test The Law
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Apache Station (5) 50008 54kg
J: Anna Jordsjo T: J Hickmott & C Riggs
|
151 151 101 151
|
151 | 31 | 151 | 14.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
8th of 9
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
15.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:18.90
Placings
1 Gotta Go Guru
2 Ketchikan
3 Rivoli View
4 Whisky Sour
Gawler
11th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
10.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:31.51
Placings
1 Pandarus
2 Thermodynamic
3 Hot Off
4 Opportune Chance
Penola
10th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
12.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:13.59
Placings
1 Sharma Princess
2 Cold Train
3 Free Fallin'
4 Kharchin
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:04.68
Placings
1 Tembu Boy
2 Holmes
3 Think Tank
4 Chosen Miss
Strathalbyn
5th of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.82
Placings
1 Under The Cone
2 Iconic Jewel
3 Grogu
4 Gallium
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
10.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
1 The Penske File
2 Under The Cone
3 Holmes
4 Exalted Belle
Oakbank
5th of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:31.52
Placings
1 Chiaro
2 Rivoli View
3 Military Press
4 Reach For The Moon
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
8.4
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:08.84
Placings
1 Punchin
2 Fortis In Armis
3 Grey Folly
4 Stay At Home
Gawler
13th of 13
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:32.97
Placings
1 Prancing Countess
2 Bywaters Road
3 Off The Cuff
4 Jophiel
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
13.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Velvet Star
2 Bellalique
3 Crimson Vine
4 Imitator
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 7
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Amelia Valentina
2 Go Derek
3 Tini Motu
4 King Moya
Ballarat Synthetic
11th of 11
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
32.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:12.95
Placings
1 Fuentess
2 Hypocrite
3 Opportunity Missed
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
15.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:31.96
Placings
1 Lady Ardoyne
2 Superior Sam
3 Midnight Vagrant
Geelong
8th of 9
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1765m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
1 The Untacklabull
2 Eterea
3 Redabout
Penola
7th of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Light's Vision
2 Bywaters Road
3 Mai Time
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |