Turffontein - Saf
GawlerTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Western Front 1916 Rating 0 - 62 Handicap (heat Of Adelaide
Distance: 1511m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 17:18
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Komachi (3)
60kg J: Kayla Crowther T: W Clarken & N O'shea
|
5.00 | 5.00 | 4.50 | 4.50 | 4.60 | |
1.90 | 2.00 | 2.00 | |||||
2nd |
8. Rubini (10)
58.5kg J: Ben Price T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
3.90 | 4.60 | 4.20 | |||
3rd |
3. Imposing Suspect (2)
59.5kg J: Felicity Atkinson(a2.0) T: Peter Hardacre
|
2.50 | 2.40 | 2.50 |
(1/8)
34.40
(1,8)
35.50
(1,8,3)
336.20
(1,8,3,5)
1862.50
1475.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Komachi (3) 36774 60kg
J: Kayla Crowther T: W Clarken & N O'shea
|
4.6 4.6 4.8 5
|
4.40 | 1.70 | 5.00 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
4th of 9
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Cool The Jets
2 Alfano
3 A Thousand Degrees
Morphettville Parks
4th of 11
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Overstrike
2 Three Rings
3 Zebella
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Gallant Prince
2 Gwan So
3 Flying Valley
4 Russian Meteor
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Hazel Baby
2 Labhuku
3 Tass
4 Lidder Valley
Pakenham
6th of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.9
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.73
Placings
1 The Negotiator
2 North Channel
3 Primal Spirit
4 Morryl Moral
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1206m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Lulu Darling
2 Freeways
4 Hughie
Tatura
4th of 5
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.06
Placings
1 Thunder Pace
2 Zethus
3 All England
Fannie Bay
3rd of 8
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.74
Placings
1 Century Fox
2 Hettinger
4 That's Justified
Fannie Bay
1st of 5
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
2 Hettinger
3 Loveplanet
4 Stage Front
Fannie Bay
3rd of 9
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:02.52
Placings
1 Canton Kid
2 Rupert's Delight
4 Blueant
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:42.54
Placings
1 Ashim
2 Duhlata
3 Playing It Safe
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 8
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.40
Placings
1 Harbourmaster
2 Murray Factor
4 Mere Fancy
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.23
Placings
1 Hennessy Lad
2 Gun Show
3 El Cordobes
4 Zoutellus
Werribee
3rd of 10
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Golden Vitrine
2 Stelvio
4 Mocca Diamond
Casterton
3rd of 6
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Brazen Brando
2 Magnalicious
4 Roll Me Away
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 13
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Stadium Of Light
2 Eminencia
4 Smart Charge
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 9
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.85
Flucs
2.90 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Beneficio
2 Pentegra
3 Ceejay
4 Missed The Mark
Bendigo
8th of 14
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
1 Free Flying Star
2 Ghost Doctor
3 Yeldarb
Swan Hill
6th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Sachem
2 Wish I Might
3 Stylish Enuff
Ballarat
3rd of 12
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Hickok
2 Strategic Position
4 The General
G B - Newmarket
3rd of 4
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1609m
Class
RS100
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
3.75 -
Winning Time
1:39.30
Placings
1 Storm Damage
2 Far Hope
4 Zagato
G B - Newmarket
2nd of 10
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1609m
Class
Nov
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
7.5
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
1:38.72
Placings
1 Baaeed
3 Counsel
4 Waldlowe
G B - Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.83 -
Winning Time
1:28.38
Placings
2 Daddy Frank
3 Expect To Succeed
4 Copake
G B - Kempton Park
3rd of 9
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
1 Oo De Lally
2 Embarked
4 Torture
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Flyway (12) 47x84 59.5kg
J: Jake Toeroek T: Chris Bieg
|
7.5 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.70 | 12.10 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
4th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:15.43
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Clarence
3 Jonquest
Morphettville
8th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Three Rings
3 Jilladora
4 Runaway Belle
Oakbank
4th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.94
Placings
1 Dare To Be Free
2 Foxy Femme
3 Hateech
Gawler
6th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
1 The Great Baby
2 Egyptian Tycoon
3 Sixteen Reasons
4 Ammo Amor
Sale
7th of 8
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
23
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
1 Aperitivo
2 Aria Electra
3 Running Cloud
4 Truffle Finder
Ballarat
4th of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:41.48
Placings
1 All So Clear
2 Dustland Fairytale
3 Anewdaydawning
Moonee Valley
6th of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Sirius Black
2 New York Hurricane
3 Little Eagle
4 North Channel
Morphettville
3rd of 14
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:37.29
Placings
1 Set To Prophet
2 Texan Windstorm
4 Soames
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Connemara Queen
3 Lord Luker
4 Pricilla's Choice
Morphettville
1st of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:57.23
Placings
2 Flight Deck
3 More Sugar
4 Lomax
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1706m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.17
Placings
2 Fox D'Or
3 Exopipi
4 Allusion
Gawler
2nd of 11
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:49.38
Placings
1 Lomax
3 Getouttheway
4 Fiamette
Port Augusta
3rd of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1498m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.40
Placings
1 I'M Kenny
2 Augusta Rock
4 River
Gawler
4th of 12
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Charm Slinga
2 Fight For Freedom
3 Fiamette
Bordertown
5th of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
RST54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Hasta La Prince
2 Duke Of Anjou
3 Redwinelover
4 Innocent Pegg
Strathalbyn
4th of 15
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST56
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.34
Placings
1 Enlist
2 Canidae
3 Moss The Boss
Balaklava
8th of 14
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Pompeii Empire
2 Sixfootone
3 Tequila Sunset
4 Lucky Blue
Gawler
3rd of 9
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.62
Placings
1 Bromelia
2 Victory Club
4 Footlights
Strathalbyn
4th of 11
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:40.10
Placings
1 Famous Prince
2 I'M Bulletproof
3 Santelmo Fuego
Strathalbyn
2nd of 13
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.47
Placings
1 Malinong Club
3 Lord Of Darkness
4 Jack's A Cracker
Gawler
10th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Tiger Queen
2 Seafaring
3 Oriedos
4 Nabbed
Strathalbyn
5th of 11
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Kayseri
2 Rubble
3 Max Fire
4 Sand Cat
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.2
Flucs
71.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Who's Clang
2 Pontedera
3 Miss Miduki
4 Foxy Femme
Goulburn
1st of 8
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:38.73
Placings
2 Speedy Song
3 Edgewise
4 Let's Roll
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:38.54
Placings
1 Regal Pom
3 Party Stop
4 Riccos
Hawkesbury
2nd of 14
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Arale
3 Regal Pom
4 Apollo Josh
Hawkesbury
6th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.94
Placings
1 The Himalayas
2 Sovereign Express
3 Uno Artie
Hawkesbury
7th of 11
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Poseidon Jewel
2 Superargo
3 Tiva Bay
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
03/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.37
Placings
1 Dar Legend
2 Rovers Pepper
4 Princess Adelaide
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.29
Placings
1 Noble Attack
2 Indifference
3 Moon Reader
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.51
Placings
1 Gulf Of Venice
2 November Rhythm
3 Spot On Ready
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Imposing Suspect (2) 156x1 59.5kg
J: Felicity Atkinson(a2.0) T: Peter Hardacre
|
8.5 8 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.25 | 7.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
1st of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
2 Run And Tell
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Tobiwashi
Morphettville
6th of 6
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1536m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.85
Placings
1 Cullen Skink
2 Myrtle Creek
3 Stadium Of Light
4 Free Vino
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:30.33
Placings
1 Bamyan Buddha
2 Myrtle Creek
3 Run And Tell
4 Tametomo
Gawler
1st of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1516m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:32.88
Placings
2 Bamyan Buddha
3 The Ice Cutter
4 Charm Slinga
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 13
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
1 Commander Meroo
2 Enlist
3 Navy Gold
4 Mavette
Morphettville
11th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1522m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:30.67
Placings
1 Ghetto Supastar
2 Jenkins
3 Test The Law
4 Fleurieu Flipper
Balaklava
4th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Abit Rattley
2 Zero Inn
3 Storm Hunter
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.79
Placings
1 Turfitt
2 Another Ponzi
3 Siyata
Strathalbyn
5th of 11
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Sea Of Secrets
2 Sirmaze
3 Bellavardo
4 Moss The Boss
Stawell
3rd of 9
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Solbrook Star
2 Feargal
4 Man From Uncle
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Lomax
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Wine Barron
4 Dual Fuel
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:05.85
Placings
1 Crown Mint
2 Mojo Classic
3 Kutayha
4 Salute The Stars
Morphettville
4th of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.25
Placings
1 Aitch D'Amico
2 Montepulciano
3 Starts With Hello
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Silent Surrente
2 Eaglelou
3 Farhh Flung
4 Caliburn
Morphettville
3rd of 11
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 More Sugar
2 Seafaring
4 Silent Don
Gawler
1st of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.91
Placings
2 Seafaring
3 Excusez Moi
4 Semyorka
Strathalbyn
5th of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Belmont Avenue
2 In The Darkness
3 Bolt I Am
4 Taipan Tommy
Morphettville Parks
6th of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
19.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 Neodium
2 Six Foot Song
3 Turfitt
4 Graceful Eagle
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:27.12
Placings
2 Gulingi
3 Fizzy Bubbly
4 Dr Choccy
Bordertown
4th of 12
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 D'Isles
2 Ravnikar
3 Nota Single Secret
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. San Lucido (5) 21345 59.5kg
J: Dom Tourneur T: Jon O'connor
|
11 10 9.5 10
|
9.50 | 2.80 | 12.70 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
5th of 12
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.43
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Clarence
3 Jonquest
4 Flyway
Morphettville Parks
4th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Tahnee Treasure
2 Marvelous Night
3 Li'L Hank
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Rising Legend
2 Li'L Hank
4 Mavette
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
2 Willybeafactor
3 Pearl Adios
4 Fanmalia
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Dawnburst
3 Mavette
4 Even Sharper
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Mighty Sapphire
2 Proven Correct
3 Little Rich Boy
4 Mr Whitacre
Strathalbyn
1st of 13
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
2 Miss Vignette
3 Revolution Belle
4 Ambello
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.10 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
1 Putanothercoinin
2 Noitulover
4 The Sting
Morphettville
1st of 6
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.17
Placings
2 The Sting
3 Linking
4 Sam's Reward
Gawler
6th of 14
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Seven Secrets
2 Wally West
3 Queen In The North
4 Africarn Lad
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 7
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
2 Cold Case
3 Blue Emperor
4 Tenterk
Gawler
3rd of 7
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.74
Placings
1 Misludi
2 Kiki Express
4 Cold Case
Eagle Farm
7th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Damo Dayz
2 Paris Avenue
3 With Intent
4 Rustic Boom
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Cranky Harry
2 Bettcha The Crown
4 Compass Rose
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Last Hand
2 Owari
4 Diaco
Beaumont
3rd of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Acosta
2 Esky
4 Good Vintage
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Acosta
2 Gunmetal
3 Zoukeeper
4 Forever Charm
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.96
Placings
1 Toronomica
2 Silentsar
3 Thermodynamic
Kembla Grange
4th of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Clovis
3 Viburnum
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 King Adviso
2 Ironbark Artie
4 Star Buyer
Gosford
7th of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 True Crime
2 Romeo's Choice
3 Our Lady Stardust
Randwick
7th of 9
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Encroachment
2 Ironbark Artie
3 Choose Your Words
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.58
Placings
1 Sightseer
2 Bite Your Tongue
3 Skylon
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.39
Placings
2 Karuta King
3 Great Siege
4 Pennypacker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Santelmo Fuego (1) 78x57 59.5kg
J: Todd Pannell T: Grant Young
|
6.5 9.5 10 11
|
12.00 | 3.30 | 11.70 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
7th of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.47
Placings
1 Typhoon Harmony
2 Jenkins
3 Rampant Lion
4 The Art Of Flying
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
2 Star Of Monsoon
3 Silent Command
4 Karaka Kiwi
Oakbank
5th of 13
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
52
Margin
4.1
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:27.69
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Easy Campese
3 My Khalifa
4 Anilla
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
2250m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:24.45
Placings
1 Does It
2 Disagreeable Miss
3 Footlights
4 Shadow Hawk
Morphettville Parks
7th of 11
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:02.80
Placings
1 Eureka's Victory
2 Ichibansan
3 Vino Decasa Nostra
4 Six Foot Song
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
2500m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:42.14
Placings
1 Hasta La Fiorente
2 Orbital Express
3 Smiling Assassin
Morphettville
6th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2009m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:10.51
Placings
1 Orbital Express
2 Exalted Ruth
3 Blackcomb
4 Miss Vaughn
Gawler
5th of 8
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM76
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:50.05
Placings
1 Silent Don
2 Montepulciano
3 Rialtor
4 Cashin' Chex
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
1 France's Boy
2 Fanmalia
3 Headsmart
4 Orbital Express
Morphettville
7th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:58.71
Placings
1 Exalted Ruth
2 Silent Don
3 Atomic Gold
4 Jaguary
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:03.18
Placings
1 Montepulciano
2 Eaglelou
3 Yuri Royale
4 Azaly
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:54.32
Placings
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Whiskey 'N' Women
4 Motell
Morphettville
1st of 16
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:50.77
Placings
2 Dazzling Prospect
3 Miss Kermie
4 Captain Britain
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 16
Date
03/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:03.30
Placings
1 Master Of Zerprise
3 Flight Deck
4 Seafaring
Balaklava
9th of 15
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
9
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.10
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Miss Kermie
3 Fox Gem
4 Dominus
Strathalbyn
1st of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
2 Tanaawol
3 Li'L Hank
4 Pool Pony
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:00.76
Placings
1 Samedi
2 Ammo Amor
3 Malinong Club
4 Plaisir
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:47.88
Placings
1 Last Girl Love
3 Seafaring
4 Frankel Star
Morphettville
5th of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:09.68
Placings
1 Wheels
2 Malinong Club
3 Western Sun
4 Dixie Whistler
Morphettville
5th of 13
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 En Francais
2 Annika
3 Motell
4 Blazerro
Strathalbyn
3rd of 11
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:40.10
Placings
1 Famous Prince
2 I'M Bulletproof
4 Flyway
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Halifax Road
2 Finney
3 Alsvior
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 16
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:43.59
Placings
1 Zoffala
2 Smiling Assassin
3 Perfect Illusion
Morphettville
11th of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:44.62
Placings
1 Smiling Assassin
2 Lord Bouzeron
3 Rising Renown
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
2250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:25.57
Placings
1 Capricorn Ridge
2 King Of Pharaohs
3 Ourkhani
Mt Gambier
6th of 10
Date
29/May/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:13.00
Placings
1 Clever Man
2 Bear Arms
3 Brigadier
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
22/May/22
Distance
2121m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:16.62
Placings
1 Toyetic
2 Ammo Loco
4 Charlton
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
12.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:39.39
Placings
1 Splendiferous
2 Designs
3 Does It
Morphettville
3rd of 7
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:45.94
Placings
1 Vardani
2 So Bene
4 Pearl Bandit
Oakbank
6th of 11
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
5.9
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:15.44
Placings
1 Does It
2 Lord Bouzeron
3 Clever Man
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:14.81
Placings
1 Toyetic
3 Conquest Of Tears
4 Flow Meter
Morphettville
15th of 15
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
31.9
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
3:28.80
Placings
1 Daqiansweet Junior
2 Tigertiger
3 Future Score
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
2250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:22.64
Placings
1 Art Major
2 All Hard Wood
3 Rex Goliath
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 10
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
11.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:44.15
Placings
1 Oath Of Omerta
2 Busker's Ballad
3 He Ekscels
Morphettville
8th of 8
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
2600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
14.9
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:45.61
Placings
1 Canford
2 So Bene
3 Eperdument
Morphettville
6th of 12
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:35.97
Placings
1 Wertheimer
2 Ourkhani
3 Canford
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:05.77
Placings
1 Medieval Miss
2 Perfect Route
4 Wild Imagination
Morphettville
1st of 13
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:40.33
Placings
2 Exalted Ambition
3 Sasun
4 Sky Hero
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
2250m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:21.57
Placings
1 Smiling Assassin
2 Slipintothis
3 Sky Hero
Morphettville
3rd of 11
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:40.60
Placings
1 Slipintothis
2 Smiling Assassin
4 Sasun
Gawler
1st of 8
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:17.76
Placings
2 Jack's A Cracker
3 Lollielucas
4 Another Free Glass
Morphettville Parks
4th of 9
Date
25/Sep/21
Distance
2250m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:23.43
Placings
1 Hasta La War
2 Slipintothis
3 Flow Meter
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.66
Placings
1 Star Status
3 Smart Promise
4 Jack's A Cracker
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
04/Sep/21
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:03.47
Placings
1 Melody Man
2 Love Venus
3 All Hard Wood
Naracoorte
0 of 7
Date
22/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:00.82
Placings
1 Grosvenor Bridge
2 Campobasso
3 Foraoise
Morphettville
3rd of 14
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1514m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.26
Placings
1 Turfitt
2 Tibetan
4 Constanzia
Balaklava
4th of 10
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:45.92
Placings
1 Exalted Fire
2 Foraoise
3 Marina
Morphettville Parks
10th of 11
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Dominus
2 Tibetan
3 Allusion
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 14
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Just Folk
2 Melody Man
3 Motell
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 15
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM76
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
51.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Scottish Dancer
2 Pearl Bandit
3 Stan The Caddy
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Midnight Storm
2 Li'L Hank
3 Rohlon Drunk
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 12
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Fundraiser
2 Excelleration
3 Address Melbourne
Geelong
7th of 12
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1512m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:31.02
Placings
1 Black Sail
2 Influential Jack
3 Seberate
Horsham
3rd of 13
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Pierro Belle
2 Vungers
4 Robe Bay
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.0
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Blinder
2 Highclass Harry
4 Honorable Mention
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
34.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:44.76
Placings
1 Jittery Jack
2 No Change
3 Irish Flame
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
1330m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Reine Happy
2 Billy Mav
3 Street Tough
Sandown-Lakeside
9th of 10
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.65
Placings
1 Kamien
2 Mean Mister
3 Good Therapy
Geelong
3rd of 12
Date
12/Jun/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.67
Placings
1 Street Tough
2 Minyinga
4 Manhattan Arch
Ballarat
10th of 11
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
8.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.23
Placings
1 Shahzade
2 Moscow Red
3 Nordic
Warrnambool
1st of 9
Date
06/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.63
Placings
2 Street Tough
3 Queen La Diva
4 Forbid Me Not
Ararat
1st of 7
Date
10/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
2 Rikibobby
3 Blunakka
4 Welcome Stryker
Murtoa
3rd of 12
Date
13/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.55
Placings
1 Brilliant Concept
2 Rebellious Lord
4 So Astounding
Swan Hill
4th of 11
Date
13/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
1 French Success
2 Kev's Lad
3 Viva Acheeva
Bendigo
3rd of 10
Date
23/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.51
Placings
1 Vungers
2 Showamour
4 Jeune Elvis
Warrnambool
3rd of 9
Date
08/Aug/19
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:54.35
Placings
1 Mont Agel
2 Save Me Ned
4 Malmas
Caulfield
9th of 11
Date
27/Jul/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.15
Placings
1 Benitoite
2 Taksu
3 Collectable
Caulfield
4th of 9
Date
13/Jul/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.89
Placings
1 Turn The Tide
2 Smart Elissim
3 Spartan Flame
Geelong
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Cashed Up
2 Grandview Avenue
4 Darmasun
Swan Hill
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Golden Halo
2 Southern Missile
4 Little Mannix
Hamilton
1st of 8
Date
28/May/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.85 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:14.97
Placings
2 Rocktheblock
3 Rohlon Drunk
4 Lunch At Rulers
Hamilton
1st of 14
Date
16/May/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
2 Surfliner
3 Ardeeo
4 Special Design
Warrnambool
4th of 16
Date
30/Apr/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Make It Count
2 Nicajon
3 Sweet Venom
Ballarat
6th of 13
Date
23/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Wild Planet
2 All Stars
3 Virtual Insanity
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Back Me Up Benny (16) 5110x 58.5kg
J: Stacey Metcalfe T: Kristi Evans
|
81 91 101
|
101 | 21 | 112.9 | 15.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
4th of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:20.15
Placings
1 The Map
2 A Touch Frosty
3 Bella Kathleen
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Belmont Avenue
2 Smooth Sailing
3 Frankel Star
4 Declared
Oakbank
10th of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
27.9
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:19.24
Placings
1 Sandastan
2 Alpine Beau
3 Wolf Prince
4 Warrandyte Road
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:04.18
Placings
2 Eight On The Dot
3 Kemi
4 Ketchikan
Oakbank
1st of 8
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:15.81
Placings
2 A Touch Frosty
3 Cuban Lord
4 Ketchikan
Morphettville
5th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:08.45
Placings
1 Call Me Vexatious
2 Leader's Pride
3 Project Gutenberg
4 Puissy Galore
Balaklava
2nd of 9
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:18.23
Placings
1 Pointless Praise
3 Leader's Pride
4 Italian Redwood
Gawler
7th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
2121m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:17.24
Placings
1 Maiden Flight
2 Ketchikan
3 Cuban Lord
4 Money Or The Box
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 14
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:49.97
Placings
1 Call Me Al
2 Jewel De Lune
3 Maiden Flight
4 Hood Rat
Morphettville
10th of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1529m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:33.55
Placings
1 Caliburn
2 Andrew's Memory
3 Ice Ghost
4 Just Joking
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.52
Placings
1 Manuka Bay
2 Pretentious Diva
3 Hisway
4 Roll Start
Strathalbyn
9th of 13
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
12.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Vee Rod
2 Fortis In Armis
3 Whisky Sour
4 Athanor
Balaklava
6th of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
1 Pinchbeck
2 Vee Rod
3 Delta River
4 Miami Star
Strathalbyn
10th of 13
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
1 Bit Of A Rebel
2 Base Of Fire
3 Call Me Al
4 Grey Folly
Hanging Rock
8th of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
11.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:54.50
Placings
1 Quietly Spoken
2 Diamondsandpearls
3 Guided Muscle
4 Ritzy Rita
Benalla
6th of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Aperitivo
2 Listen To Maurice
3 Rhonda Vous
4 Sheza Snake
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Rheinberg
2 Oceanique
3 Skinny Dip
4 Roc De Russian
Benalla
5th of 9
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.10
Placings
1 Arqana
2 Miss Tarzy
3 The World By Night
4 Courterrio
Bendigo
13th of 14
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
15.8
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.05
Placings
1 Jack's Honour
2 Laurion
3 Demon Darb
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. I'm Kenny (14)
|
Scratched @ 10:44 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Augusta
6th of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1396m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:21.67
Placings
1 Evening Bride
2 Lastar
3 Excelman
4 Marina
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 Jack The Lad
3 Gadidae
4 Thermodynamic
Broken Hill
4th of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
2 Stocked And Loaded
3 Run On
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:31.39
Placings
2 Tales Of Conflict
3 Lord George
4 Think Tank
Morphettville Parks
9th of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Tahnee Treasure
2 Marvelous Night
3 Li'L Hank
4 San Lucido
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:32.99
Placings
1 France's Boy
2 Pearl Adios
3 Billie Bronx
4 Peacemaker
Gawler
4th of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1504m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
1 Second To Nun
2 Peacemaker
3 Dawnburst
Moonee Valley
6th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1523m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
6.95
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:31.94
Placings
1 Zamborghini
2 Star Vega
3 Coastal Town
4 Antarctic Ocean
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.91
Placings
1 Shootoose
2 Solar Blast
4 Bonnie Gangster
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.78
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 Sacred Kiwi
3 Carbone
4 Soames
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
3 Lord Luker
4 Ammo Amor
Morphettville Parks
1st of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
2 Red Roof
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Deel Blaster
Balaklava
6th of 16
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.69
Placings
1 Tales Of Conflict
2 Look For Options
3 Fox Dunnett
4 Applied
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Street Delight
2 Miss Remski
3 Bellalique
Port Augusta
1st of 5
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:35.05
Placings
2 Grinzinger Allee
3 Al Ranchero
4 Group Think
Port Augusta
2nd of 6
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.85 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:35.39
Placings
1 Al Ranchero
3 Kid Kingdom
4 Whitchety Grub
Port Augusta
1st of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1498m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:27.40
Placings
2 Augusta Rock
3 Flyway
4 River
Port Augusta
6th of 12
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1867m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
7.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:53.77
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
2 Mojo Classic
3 Hypercane
4 Velaro
Port Augusta
4th of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Badiss
2 Grinzinger Allee
3 Caitlin's Angel
Hawker
5th of 10
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:48.05
Placings
1 Jamcra
2 Paulo Pace
2 Obelos
4 Cowley's Creek
Port Augusta
1st of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
2 Badiss
3 Mug's Game
4 Leonarda
Port Augusta
2nd of 11
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:34.03
Placings
1 Badiss
3 Jamcra
4 Galaxy Falls
Port Augusta
2nd of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1498m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:30.55
Placings
1 Leonarda
3 Whosezou
4 Onward
Kingscote
10th of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:01.01
Placings
1 Rodney
2 Smartkap
3 Justa Jillaroo
4 Lord Varys
Gawler
9th of 9
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
7
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:44.10
Placings
1 Getouttheway
2 Max Fire
3 Festival Of Light
4 Spy Colonel
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Eagles Forever
2 Exalted Fire
3 Lord Wonder
4 Suggestive Miss
Bordertown
2nd of 12
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.58
Placings
1 Hamslette
3 Ammo Amor
4 Kheshig
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:34.36
Placings
1 Pudding
2 Western Sun
3 France's Boy
4 Disagreeable Miss
Morphettville Parks
4th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Aitch D'Amico
2 Lord Wonder
3 Good Girl Bella
Broken Hill
4th of 11
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.38
Placings
1 Splash Some Cash
2 Branders Rule
3 The Ladies Man
Morphettville Parks
9th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 The Magistrate
2 The Gov
3 Lonrodex
4 Ocean Reward
Strathalbyn
2nd of 6
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Damascus Moment
3 Noname Lane
4 Red Dynamo
Port Augusta
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1867m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:54.43
Placings
1 Whosezou
3 Galaxy Falls
4 Port Royal
Port Augusta
3rd of 10
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:34.34
Placings
1 Paulo Pace
2 Marina
4 Lancer
Port Augusta
1st of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1396m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:21.94
Placings
2 Spencer Gulf
3 The Ladies Man
4 Festival Of Light
Port Augusta
1st of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1396m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
2 Abit Rattley
3 Tignanello
4 Twelve Stars
Port Augusta
5th of 11
Date
13/May/22
Distance
1396m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
2.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 Marina
2 Leon's Shout
3 Time Warrior
Port Augusta
4th of 10
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
1.75 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:36.00
Placings
1 Benz Baron
2 Gottabiton
3 Kobe Princess
Clare
2nd of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:56.28
Placings
1 City Beats
3 Harry Hot Pants
4 Littlebitfunny
Balaklava
2nd of 13
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM54
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.42
Placings
1 Fox D'Or
3 Love From Lucy
4 Mavette
Broken Hill
2nd of 8
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Lettemgo
3 Shame Shame Shame
4 Humpback
Kingscote
6th of 7
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1215m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 He Will Boom
2 Taipan Tommy
3 Kayseri
Oakbank
10th of 11
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
16.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:29.52
Placings
1 Zip Akeed
2 Betta Eddie
3 Sky Call
Oakbank
6th of 10
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 Sea Witness
2 Valley Of Darkness
3 Lord Varys
Morphettville Parks
7th of 8
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Dantree
2 Unicorny
3 Shellshocked
Port Augusta
3rd of 10
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1867m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:53.01
Placings
1 Baldy
2 Grinzinger Star
4 Galaxy Falls
Port Augusta
1st of 10
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:35.19
Placings
2 Bad Moon Rising
3 Ice Hunt
4 Desidero
Port Augusta
2nd of 11
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
1396m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:22.49
Placings
1 Bad Moon Rising
3 Shy Boy
4 Predicts
Port Augusta
1st of 7
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1396m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.50 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:22.78
Placings
2 Conge
3 Slipped Up
4 Call Me Jimmy
Morphettville Parks
7th of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Phoenix Light
2 Delago Lad
3 Spinola Bay
Gawler
5th of 11
Date
02/Dec/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 Alotafun
2 Pollyanna
3 La Rapide
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
05/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Siyaadeh
2 My Golden Chain
3 Montepulciano
Morphettville Parks
5th of 11
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Tradewind
2 Echoes In Eternity
3 Naleigh
Gawler
2nd of 7
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
1 Siyaadeh
3 Eightbalsidepocket
4 Equa
Gawler
3rd of 7
Date
24/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.18
Placings
1 Star Of Uma
2 Beau Rossa
4 Daniyah
Gawler
4th of 4
Date
04/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.21
Placings
1 Vancity Gem
2 Chief Of Army
3 Leave It To Me
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Rubini (10) 53361 58.5kg
J: Ben Price T: G Richards & D Moyle
|
9.5 16 15 14
|
16.00 | 4.20 | 17.10 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.93
Placings
2 Into The Light
3 Field The Moment
4 Fanmalia
Oakbank
6th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:28.03
Placings
1 Andrew's Memory
2 Nullify
3 Hayai Mesu
4 First Tosen
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Texan Windstorm
2 Imbibe
4 Zebella
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 No Entitlement
2 Not A Single Bid
4 Bene Magic
Balaklava
5th of 10
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Not A Single Bid
2 Tiny Rebel
3 Melmac
4 Famous Knight
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1541m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.23
Placings
1 Angry Skies
2 Boognish
3 Ceerseven
4 Regal Valour
Morphettville
4th of 13
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1527m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:33.84
Placings
1 Texan Windstorm
2 Set To Prophet
3 More Sugar
Morphettville Parks
11th of 13
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.75
Placings
1 I'M Kenny
2 Red Roof
3 Tales Of Conflict
4 Deel Blaster
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
2 Valentina Charm
3 That's Unfortunate
4 Bush Influence
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Gusty Way
2 Clarence
3 Aikhal
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.66
Placings
1 Cool The Jets
3 Lines Of Glory
4 Valentina Charm
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Valentina Charm
3 Midnight Rush
Strathalbyn
9th of 13
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.20
Placings
1 Zaratsu
2 Quietly Spoken
3 Gmork
4 Always Sometimes
Morphettville
8th of 13
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Iknowhatyouredoing
2 Spirit Above
3 Charlesfort
4 Zaratsu
Gawler
11th of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Sipsmith
2 Charlesfort
3 Fortis In Armis
4 My Boy Jett
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:50.59
Placings
1 Hot Sparky
2 Crown Moshe
3 Fly The Line
3 Queen In The North
Gawler
5th of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.99
Placings
1 Nishikado
2 Zebella
3 Field The Moment
Morphettville
9th of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:07.44
Placings
1 The Guava
2 No Drama
3 Prance 'N' Dance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Bolted In (4) 7x635 58kg
J: Jessica Eaton T: M J Seyers
|
9.5 7.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.35 | 8.80 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville Parks
5th of 6
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:37.55
Placings
1 A Samurai Mind
2 Cherokee Miss
3 Orion The Hunter
4 Angelic Appeal
Oakbank
3rd of 6
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:29.53
Placings
1 Apache Gunship
2 Kristobel
4 Voltage Point
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Lovely Lookin'
2 Three Rings
3 Gusty Way
4 Anotherhouse
Gawler
4th of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Give Some Lip
2 Deepfloat Diva
3 A Samurai Mind
Balaklava
7th of 16
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Delightful Shecky
2 Mavette
3 Sassy Angel
4 Swamp Vixen
Morphettville Parks
4th of 6
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Lovely Lookin'
2 The Duke Of Dubai
3 Disco Tilmorn
Morphettville
3rd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Lovely Lookin'
2 Give Some Lip
4 Kinetic Jewel
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 6
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
2 Give Some Lip
3 Absolutely Stoked
4 Shut That D'Or
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Smashed Ernest
2 Splish Splash
3 Our Divinyl
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 6
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Dubenenko
2 Proven Correct
3 Walk Like An Angel
Flemington
3rd of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1420m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Steparty
2 Blazing Harry
4 Sunsource
Morphettville Parks
1st of 6
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:16.05
Placings
2 Wiggum
3 The Stalker
4 Te Pani
Morphettville
6th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.74
Placings
1 Heuristic
2 Iphimedia
3 Down Low
4 Te Pani
Balaklava
1st of 6
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.80 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
2 Even Sharper
3 Testa Dura
4 Overstrike
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
2 Geeijo
3 Sioux Warrior
4 Te Pani
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Salute The Stars (7) 37323 58kg
J: Anna Jordsjo T: Ms E Hubbard
|
61 51 41
|
41 | 9.50 | 50.5 | 8.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMorphettville
3rd of 7
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:04.47
Placings
1 Crimson Vine
2 Bogues
4 Sesar
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.65
Placings
1 Marimenko
3 Fox D'Or
4 West Cliff
Strathalbyn
3rd of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Qualis
2 Zoffany Rocket
4 Wicked Addiction
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 13
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Ofcourse I Will
2 Lucky Jackson
3 Verzenay
4 Rue Bungan
4 Armament
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:52.64
Placings
1 Persian Empire
2 Jamcra
4 Johnny Cigar
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 Hobo Bob
3 Lord George
4 The Ice Cutter
Strathalbyn
2nd of 8
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:12.42
Placings
1 Don't Dismiss
3 Scottish Soldier
4 Maiden Flight
Morphettville
6th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
2025m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:08.45
Placings
1 Call Me Vexatious
2 Leader's Pride
3 Project Gutenberg
4 Puissy Galore
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1950m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:03.30
Placings
1 Crown Mint
2 Call Me Vexatious
3 Covered Call
4 Master Of Zerprise
Strathalbyn
2nd of 8
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:09.65
Placings
1 Covered Call
3 Pointless Praise
4 Leader's Pride
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:49.40
Placings
1 Superior Sam
2 Dual Fuel
3 Divine Brew
4 Call Me Vexatious
Morphettville
4th of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Sir Kingsford
2 Dr Dee Dee
3 Bit Of A Rebel
Strathalbyn
2nd of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 My Maloo
3 Mr Rodman
4 Prince Tikea
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
2112m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:14.48
Placings
1 Campobasso
2 Hostess Susie
3 Pick Me
4 Monks
Morphettville
13th of 15
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
12.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:39.28
Placings
1 Hasta La War
2 Clever Man
3 Designs
4 Supagirl
Morphettville Parks
4th of 10
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1950m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:00.22
Placings
1 Azaly
2 Silent Surrente
3 Designs
Strathalbyn
2nd of 8
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:11.37
Placings
1 Al Ranchero
3 Covered Call
4 Harry Hot Pants
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:05.85
Placings
1 Crown Mint
2 Mojo Classic
3 Kutayha
Murray Bridge Gh
10th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.25
Placings
1 Getouttheway
2 Understatement
3 Flight Deck
4 Ammo Amor
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Silent Surrente
2 Eaglelou
3 Farhh Flung
4 Caliburn
Strathalbyn
6th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.42
Placings
1 Comfort Girl
2 Sirmaze
3 Warrandyte Road
4 Last Zerprise
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Sebago
2 Lake Titicaca
3 Casino Angel
Morphettville
3rd of 13
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
2500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
5.0
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:42.35
Placings
1 The Map
2 Sebonna
4 Wolf Prince
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 9
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:05.77
Placings
2 Robe Raider
3 Soarlikeaneagle
4 Tuff Cat
Strathalbyn
5th of 9
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:15.95
Placings
1 Red Sequoia
2 Chartin
3 Robe Raider
4 D'Isles
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 12
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:08.98
Placings
1 Chartin
2 Ithacan
3 Soarlikeaneagle
Morphettville Parks
6th of 8
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:05.39
Placings
1 Exalted Ruth
2 Ichibansan
3 Trumpsta
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:51.91
Placings
2 Fizique
3 George Hercules
4 Margin Of Error
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 12
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:06.10
Placings
1 Covered Call
3 Italian Redwood
4 El Royale
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 13
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.62
Placings
1 I Need A Drink
2 Arassem
4 Italian Redwood
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 11
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
10.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.43
Placings
1 Dixie Whistler
2 Camden
3 I Need A Drink
Gawler
7th of 9
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1719m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
11.1
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:52.03
Placings
1 Sea Of Secrets
2 Chartin
3 Difflin County
Strathalbyn
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.63
Placings
1 Thirty Two Guns
3 Eroki
4 Hostess Susie
Strathalbyn
9th of 10
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
12.9
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Cross Creek
2 Club Queen
3 Cheniah
Kyneton
10th of 14
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1875m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:59.09
Placings
1 El Campeon
2 Nefertiti's Secret
3 Bantamweight
Kilmore
8th of 13
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Come On Eileen
2 Sonofthebeast
3 Botched
Swan Hill
6th of 8
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 Marquette
2 Alontro
3 Masina
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 7
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Songman
2 Extassy
4 Betoota Prince
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 8
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Stelvio
2 Lonhgoal
3 Turf Flyer
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Flambard (6) f213 57.5kg
J: Jason Holder T: Byron Cozamanis
|
8 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.35 | 8.20 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
3rd of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.27
Placings
1 Baby Alex
2 Upgrade Me
4 Myrtle Creek
Strathalbyn
1st of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
2 Africarn Lad
3 Seven Shots
4 Fresh Air Fred
Port Lincoln
2nd of 8
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1210m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:14.10
Placings
1 Diamente Tagliato
3 First Rank
4 Lion's Instinct
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
2 Crystal Gaze
3 Nurys
4 Ali Frazier
Gawler
7th of 8
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Enjoy Golf
2 Sundogg
3 Peta's Heart
4 Geeijo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Field The Moment (15) 35533 57kg
J: Lachlan Neindorf T: P Stokes
|
5.5 7 6 5.5
|
6.00 | 2.05 | 6.70 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
3rd of 8
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:22.47
Placings
1 Nullify
2 Hayai Mesu
4 Sassy Angel
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 6
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1550m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:36.93
Placings
1 Rubini
2 Into The Light
4 Fanmalia
Morphettville Parks
5th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Texan Windstorm
2 Imbibe
3 Rubini
4 Zebella
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 8
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Dolphin Skin
2 Shaime
3 Miss Passion
4 Vienna Vixen
Moonee Valley
3rd of 7
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Hazel Baby
2 Shaime
4 Kiko
Pakenham
7th of 10
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.89
Placings
1 Morryl Moral
2 Hellfire
3 Margie's Boy
4 Impending Diamond
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Shakattak
2 Flying Ace
3 Morning Melody
4 Mi Scusi
Traralgon
1st of 7
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
2 The Negotiator
3 Breytenbach
4 Zakouma
Morphettville
12th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
8.6
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 As Time Goes By
2 Party Princess
3 Arugamama
4 Anphina
Morphettville
3rd of 12
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.75
Placings
1 Stonecoat
2 Dashing
4 Andrew's Memory
Moonee Valley
2nd of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Alphaville
3 Defining
4 Tiara Jewel
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:51.38
Placings
1 Hennessy Lad
2 Acosta
3 Northern Barrage
4 Aperitivo
Moonee Valley
2nd of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:30.18
Placings
1 Shuffle Dancer
3 Michelotti
4 Proprietary
Cranbourne
1st of 11
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:30.25
Placings
2 Dancinginthedark
3 Sacred Bull
4 Laurie Blue
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 11
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Shuffle Dancer
2 Rackemann
3 Cortes
4 Kokonotsu
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
2 Rheinberg
3 Siamese
4 Ivanov
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
1 He's Heaven
2 Birdies Galore
3 Vagrant
Gawler
3rd of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.99
Placings
1 Nishikado
2 Zebella
4 Darcy
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:07.44
Placings
1 The Guava
2 No Drama
3 Prance 'N' Dance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Li'l Hank (8) 23509 56.5kg
J: Sairyn Fawke T: Jordan Frew
|
31 26 31
|
34 | 8.00 | 37 | 8.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
9th of 14
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.44
Placings
1 Annihilate
2 Belmont Avenue
3 Southern Shooter
4 Fortis In Armis
Oakbank
10th of 12
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.03
Placings
1 Andrew's Memory
2 Nullify
3 Hayai Mesu
4 First Tosen
Strathalbyn
5th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Final Chance
2 Hayai Mesu
3 Garrire
4 Myocean Warrior
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 12
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Tahnee Treasure
2 Marvelous Night
4 San Lucido
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.35
Placings
1 Rising Legend
3 San Lucido
4 Mavette
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Exalted Dame
2 Montjeuify
3 Zero Inn
4 Just Like Lisa
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 8
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Tapinforpar
3 Headphones
4 They Call Me Alvin
Balaklava
7th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Costless
2 Broadway Lane
3 Lancelotto
4 Pool Pony
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Portation
2 Platinum Wolf
3 Chipson
4 Pivotal Force
Balaklava
6th of 9
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.49
Placings
1 Fanmalia
2 Club Punter
3 Silent Don
4 Sword Of War
Morphettville
10th of 11
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.44
Placings
1 Lomax
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Wine Barron
4 Dual Fuel
Strathalbyn
3rd of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Tanaawol
4 Pool Pony
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Miss Kermie
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Angaston
4 Eaglelou
Strathalbyn
1st of 10
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Swamp Vixen
4 Perlubie Beach
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 16
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Silent Surrente
2 Eaglelou
3 Farhh Flung
4 Caliburn
Morphettville Parks
9th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Starts With Hello
2 Rialtor
3 Storm Hunter
4 Perfect Command
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Boolcunda King
2 Elsa's Pride
3 Starlite Rebel
Morphettville
8th of 12
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Versetto
2 Chicago Storm
3 Kingson
4 Il Don Cavallo
Strathalbyn
1st of 7
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
2 Hibbity Dibbity
3 Stokedown
4 Pivotal Force
Morphettville Parks
9th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.62
Placings
1 Zoulah
2 So Say Angel
3 Montepulciano
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.69
Placings
1 Aiguilette
2 Tongsai Boss
3 Japery
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 11
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Reward With Return
2 Silver On Red
3 Sidearm
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Spectacle
2 Point Blaze
3 Thrill Kill
Gawler
7th of 8
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Dominus
2 Little Rich Boy
3 All Important
Morphettville Parks
7th of 9
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Midnight Storm
2 Heir Of Tavistock
3 Dr Dee Dee
Morphettville Parks
1st of 13
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
2 Skilled Bunch
3 Jaamint
4 Outpost
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 11
Date
27/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
2 Kalamon
3 Puissance Dusoleil
4 Mavette
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 14
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Valuable Witness
2 Harpuna
3 Kishstar
Morphettville Parks
5th of 9
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.38
Placings
1 Crowned Monarch
2 Puissance Dusoleil
3 Wertheimer
Morphettville
8th of 11
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.77
Placings
1 Melody Man
2 Another Free Glass
3 Choncape
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 13
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Morialta
2 Hinchpin
3 Fight For Freedom
Gawler
7th of 12
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
15.8
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:32.97
Placings
1 Jaamint
2 Call Me Dexter
3 The Brumby
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.90
Placings
1 Frankie Pinot
2 Kayseri
3 Lake's Folly
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 11
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Midnight Storm
3 Rohlon Drunk
4 La Bella Costa
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 11
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Hankstar
2 Angaston
3 Black Syrah
Gawler
1st of 12
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1505m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:31.44
Placings
2 Tomb Raider
3 Galcrum
4 Sharply Attired
Morphettville
7th of 16
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Dazzling Damsel
2 Don'Tdreamit'Sover
3 Monteferrante
Morphettville
3rd of 10
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Rapid Raiser
2 Cashin' Chex
4 Love From Lucy
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 10
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Masterati
3 Stan The Caddy
4 Farewell Greta
Morphettville
1st of 14
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
2 Ameriwin
3 Mr Epic
4 Young Lars
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 11
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.38
Placings
1 Getouttheway
3 Frankel Star
4 Just Rolling
Strathalbyn
2nd of 11
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:28.43
Placings
1 Hilumiere
3 Stryke In Style
4 Mr Stylish
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 13
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 The Ant's Pants
2 Sadente
3 Xingyun
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 13
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Twice Forgotten
2 Trip
4 Crypto Currency
Balaklava
7th of 12
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.45
Placings
1 Pivotal Force
2 When Stars Align
3 Magic Phantom
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 8
Date
15/Mar/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
2 Tristdal
3 Chokita
4 Sacred Lass
Gawler
6th of 9
Date
25/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 Seemingly Discreet
2 Annika
3 Sellix
Penola
3rd of 10
Date
10/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.39
Placings
1 Purely On Spec
2 Ruby Que
4 Saduka
Morphettville Parks
2nd of 8
Date
31/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Trading Post
3 Ken's Thunder
4 Bujolass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Stella Notation (9)
|
Scratched @ 08:21 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOakbank
7th of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
10.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.36
Placings
1 Alpine Flyer
2 Sixteen Reasons
3 Wild Imagination
4 Gaze Grise
Morphettville Parks
13th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
7.9
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.65
Placings
1 Texan Windstorm
2 Imbibe
3 Rubini
4 Zebella
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1250m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
1 Toast The Deel
2 Hayai Mesu
3 Dantela
4 In The Darkness
Oakbank
1st of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:30.63
Placings
2 Kristobel
3 Sebring's Rose
4 Commando Miss
Morphettville Parks
11th of 12
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.42
Placings
1 Connemara Queen
2 Flyway
3 Lord Luker
4 Pricilla's Choice
Morphettville Parks
5th of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Demando
2 Our Shining Star
3 Run Like Hell
4 Seeking Glory
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
51.5
Margin
5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Ammo Amor
2 Victory Bandit
3 Easy Campese
4 Trumpsta
Gawler
5th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 Scripta
2 Pretentious Lass
3 Bajan Belle
4 Dorothy Rose
Balaklava
1st of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
2 Base Of Fire
3 Fantastic Host
4 Prancing Countess
Balaklava
5th of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
1 Pinchbeck
2 Vee Rod
3 Delta River
4 Miami Star
Morphettville Parks
4th of 12
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
3.6
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
1 Giddy Up
2 Toast The Deel
3 Who's Afraid
Balaklava
10th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Exalted Dame
2 Fantastic Host
3 Barty Aya
4 Perpetual Grace
Strathalbyn
6th of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:14.52
Placings
1 Mission Supreme
2 Inotell
3 Pocket Raider
4 Punchin
Morphettville
6th of 11
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 Solemn Promise
3 Ambello
4 Dante Alexander
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
1 Mister Dapper
2 Toast The Deel
3 Mainbar
Murray Bridge Gh
3rd of 4
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.97
Placings
1 Sipsmith
2 Called To Account
4 Not So Innocent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Tobiwashi (11)
|
Scratched @ 08:21 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGawler
4th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM56
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
1 Imposing Suspect
2 Run And Tell
3 Tales Of Conflict
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:14.70
Placings
1 Tres Belle
2 Cararada
4 Exalted Kate
Balaklava
6th of 7
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.97
Placings
1 Costless
2 Tahnee Treasure
3 Lancelotto
4 Valley Rattler
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
11.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
1 Ballon D'Or
2 Zac's Back
3 Delightful Shecky
4 Seporia
Morphettville
8th of 10
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.44
Placings
1 Chipson
2 Delightful Shecky
3 Zac's Back
4 Big Town
Balaklava
4th of 8
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
1 Run And Tell
2 Enlist
3 Zoustorm
Bordertown
1st of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
2 Parsonage Lane
3 Free Fallin'
4 Ryan Wayne
Gawler
7th of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.23
Placings
1 Ballon D'Or
2 Queen In The North
3 Missile Star
4 Exalted Kate
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.08
Placings
1 The Grey King
2 The Great Baby
3 Savethebesttillast
Morphettville
7th of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Tapinforpar
2 Tosen Water
3 Soames
4 Wandjina Gal
Balaklava
4th of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Oracle Son
2 Lady Wairua
3 Whatsanamegeorge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Monseagle (13)
|
Scratched @ 08:21 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalaklava
7th of 8
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.34
Placings
1 Wally West
2 Mr Whitacre
3 Capistan
4 Augusta Rock
Morphettville Parks
7th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:59.97
Placings
1 Dual Fuel
2 Speakeasy
3 Charm Slinga
4 Spray Gun
Oakbank
9th of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
21.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:19.24
Placings
1 Sandastan
2 Alpine Beau
3 Wolf Prince
4 Warrandyte Road
Strathalbyn
6th of 8
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.35
Winning Time
2:12.42
Placings
1 Don't Dismiss
2 Salute The Stars
3 Scottish Soldier
4 Maiden Flight
Gawler
4th of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:44.23
Placings
1 Apache Star
2 Thrill Kill
3 Test The Law
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:52.00
Placings
1 Badonkidonk
2 Dual Fuel
3 Quietly Spoken
4 Charm Slinga
Gawler
1st of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1719m
Class
RST56
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:47.57
Placings
2 Eterea
3 Namadji
4 Stadium Of Light
Gawler
3rd of 9
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:45.30
Placings
1 Covered Call
2 Burning Bright
4 Gogolf Guru
Gawler
3rd of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:45.05
Placings
1 Dazzling Prospect
2 Sipsmith
4 Aussie Sojourn
Morphettville
8th of 9
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.30
Placings
1 Jenkins
2 Fancify
3 Crown Harmonium
4 Arugamama
Murray Bridge Gh
12th of 15
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Mavette
2 Pretty Reliable
3 In The Darkness
4 Just Joking
Gawler
9th of 9
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
13.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.40
Placings
1 Sea Witness
2 Wakanjeja
3 Andrew's Memory
4 Prancing Ibis
Strathalbyn
5th of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Santelmo Fuego
2 Tanaawol
3 Li'L Hank
4 Pool Pony
Murray Bridge Gh
11th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.25
Placings
1 Getouttheway
2 Understatement
3 Flight Deck
4 Ammo Amor
Murray Bridge Gh
14th of 14
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
12.9
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.77
Placings
1 Thirsty Guest
2 Fox Dunnett
3 Dual Fuel
4 Merchant Boss
Morphettville Parks
6th of 7
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.32
Placings
1 Press Down
2 Dunmaghlas
3 Pearl Adios
4 Bonnie Gangster
Morphettville
1st of 7
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
2 Iknowhatyouredoing
3 Pointless Praise
4 Artrese
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:50.24
Placings
1 Muffla
3 Blue Bear
4 Semyorka
Balaklava
1st of 10
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:34.83
Placings
2 Quietly Spoken
3 Divine Journey
4 Batting Above
Strathalbyn
3rd of 12
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.56
Placings
1 Forager
2 Camberwood
4 Seafaring
Morphettville Parks
6th of 10
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Who's Clang
2 Laila's A Gem
3 Wakanjeja
4 Sir Cecil
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.4
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
1 He's Heaven
2 Birdies Galore
3 Vagrant
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Klabel
2 Test The Law
3 Attrition
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 6
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 Zou Sensation
2 Joyrider
3 Test The Law
Balaklava
11th of 12
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
20.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Chicago Storm
2 Bubble Over
3 Anjopin
Morphettville
4th of 6
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Aitch Two Oh
2 Test The Law
3 Celtic Vader
Morphettville
3rd of 5
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
1 Celtic Vader
2 Sandpiper
4 Out Of Aflica
Morphettville
6th of 6
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Out Of Aflica
2 Zufasta
3 Kusu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |