Ascot Uk - Eng
GeelongTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Rodericks Insurance Brokers Maiden Plate
Distance: 1530m
Start Time: 26 March 2024, 15:00
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Cat Noir (6)
57kg J: Jye Mcneil T: Jamie Edwards
|
2.20 | 2.25 | 2.20 | 2.20 | 2.30 | |
1.20 | 1.20 | 1.10 | |||||
2nd |
3. African Pioneer (11)
59kg J: Will Gordon T: Matthew Cumani
|
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
1. Dashing Rebel (7)
59.5kg J: Christine Puls T: B & A Mcknight
|
3.20 | 2.40 | 2.80 |
(10/3)
4.80
(10,3)
7.10
(10,3,1)
32.70
(10,3,1,6)
79.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Dashing Rebel (7) x7446 59.5kg
J: Christine Puls T: B & A Mcknight
|
17 15 14 13
|
14.00 | 2.50 | 16.80 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
6th of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Make It Sweet
2 Captain Electric
3 Easy Money
4 Dynamic Deel
Ararat
4th of 14
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:35.97
Placings
1 Alpine Rocket
2 Nienna
3 Hookham
Hamilton
4th of 14
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Enzo
2 Van Scotia
3 Arc De Puissance
Kerang
7th of 9
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Albanian Bay
2 Masina
3 Eitilt
4 Time Ruler
Benalla
9th of 10
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Varane
2 Richie Tycoon
3 Let Loose Ladies
4 Everythingisautumn
Donald
13th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.79
Placings
1 Muppet
2 Goats On Oats
3 Little Pearl
4 Lafilio
Ballarat
8th of 11
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Savvy Bee
2 Le Ferrari
3 Hussy Pie
4 Naughty Nige
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 10
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:30.63
Placings
1 Fretta
2 Choquant
3 Hanibal Hero
4 Skinny Dip
Ararat
9th of 14
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Twin Perfection
2 Robert The Puss
3 Shocking Habit
4 Boadicea
Morphettville
12th of 14
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
1 Prince Jofra
2 The Big Kahuna
3 Eaglelou
Donald
3rd of 12
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:41.87
Placings
1 Lewandowski
2 Maunarente
4 Our Duke
Bendigo
7th of 14
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.05
Placings
1 Jack's Honour
2 Laurion
3 Demon Darb
Donald
3rd of 14
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Golden Crusader
2 Catskill
4 Thornbirds
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 12
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
1 The Red Kite
2 Dalsupa
3 Lady Ardoyne
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 Tern And Go
2 Abenaki
4 Kyla
Horsham
9th of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
30.1
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:06.70
Placings
1 Tycoon's Girl
2 Archie James
3 Your Outatouch
Bendigo
5th of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.98
Placings
1 Solstice
2 Baekdu
3 Gusmao
Kyneton
10th of 11
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Zoumon
2 Social Star
3 The Nephew
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Warbeck (5) f0 59.5kg
J: Adam Mccabe T: T J Andrews
|
21 26 21 26
|
26 | 3.80 | 44.6 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
11th of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.02
Placings
1 Quickster
2 The Shaper
3 Cat Noir
4 Russian Escape
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. African Pioneer (11) 355x3 59kg
J: Will Gordon T: Matthew Cumani
|
6.5 5 4.8 4.6
|
4.80 | 1.45 | 4.80 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsArarat
3rd of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:16.96
Placings
1 Mr Marrakech
2 Paltinian
4 Pelasgian
Terang
3rd of 9
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 The Carillo
2 Casamento
4 Xenolith
Seymour
5th of 7
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
2221m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:24.02
Placings
1 Only Love
2 Mandino
3 It's My Party
4 Kandrake
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Bob The Horse
2 Dynamic Deel
3 Briefsin Manhattan
4 Splendid Chap
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 12
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:31.19
Placings
1 Tenace
2 Dynamic Deel
4 Appealing
Geelong
5th of 9
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:22.59
Placings
1 Deadly Press
2 Gawnski
3 Assemble
4 Lomenie
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Blazing Harry
3 Military Award
4 Simple Times
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Declared Innocent (4)
|
Scratched @ 11:58 25/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
11th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
11.5
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Marnoo
2 Disco Prince
3 Just Explosive
4 Wyuna Star
Geelong
7th of 7
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
12.85
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:17.65
Placings
1 Served Cold
2 Waverley
3 Kosgei
4 Sacred Eagle
Ballarat
3rd of 7
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:05.17
Placings
1 Haaracaine
2 Another You
4 Major Lazer
Hamilton
2nd of 10
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.74
Placings
1 Zousmic
3 Ready Set Tap
4 After The Impact
Seymour
9th of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
61.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Naval Force
2 Usk Valley
3 You Oughta Know
4 Royal Infantry
Stawell
4th of 8
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.79
Placings
1 Beautiful Win
2 Minesite
3 Eighty Nine Below
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Fine Future (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:16 26/03/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
3rd of 13
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 The Upgreyed
2 Red Sparks
4 Fleet Footed
Cranbourne Training
5th of 10
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Tosinsky
2 Oh So Vein
3 Gee Kristie
4 Spelling
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Heart Of Zorro (12) f03 59kg
J: Thomas Stockdale T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
3.2 3.4 3.5 3.6
|
3.60 | 1.30 | 4.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
3rd of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
1 Porter
2 Kira
4 Bower Boy
Ballarat
10th of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Sunday Fun Day
2 Kobaybi
3 Timeonlees
4 Judge Jenni
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Mccoy (8) 60x40 59kg
J: Jamie Mott T: D T O'brien
|
10 14 15 16
|
15.00 | 2.60 | 16.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
10th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
11.7
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Spalmer
2 Tremamore
3 Fly Girl
4 Nova Lights
Ararat
4th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Skiing
2 Love 'N' Run
3 Chesspiece
Warrnambool
13th of 13
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.81
Placings
1 Asawin
2 Mohnar
3 Villach
4 Sacred Eagle
Sale
6th of 7
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Outta Compton
2 Magnupur
3 Capmala
4 Raetihi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. The Jester's Son (9)
|
Scratched @ 11:51 26/03/24
(Deductions: Win 37 c, Plc 19c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:30.38
Placings
1 Biden Time
2 Alma Rise
4 Saban
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Pure Paradise
2 Thoughtful Woman
4 Burj Emperor
Cranbourne Training
5th of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Sanzeno
2 Maxxiee
3 Fly Girl
4 Mixxit
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1543m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:34.52
Placings
1 Bon Mistress
2 Sacred Eagle
4 Katdeel
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
10.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.89
Placings
1 Prinzerro
2 Zondee
4 Delivering
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Don't Look Away (13) 08x47 57.5kg
J: Melissa Julius T: Michele Denham
|
51 81 101 151
|
201 | 26 | 151 | 13.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
7th of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Steal The Sun
2 Alisent
3 En Primeur
4 Mon Etoile
Terang
4th of 13
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 Amani
2 Tell Us Toll
3 Knuckle
Kyneton
8th of 8
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1454m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
38.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:28.83
Placings
1 Cordozar
2 Sportsbeat
3 Late Night Artist
4 Whiskey Creed
Warrnambool
10th of 11
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:03.62
Placings
1 Three Grand
2 They Call Me Dusty
3 Yiasou
4 Bus Stop Betty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Cat Noir (6) f2523 57kg
J: Jye Mcneil T: Jamie Edwards
|
2.2 2.2 2.25 2.2
|
2.15 | 1.14 | 2.30 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.02
Placings
1 Quickster
2 The Shaper
4 Russian Escape
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1506m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.08
Placings
1 United Kingdom
3 Rishiri
4 Instinctive Spirit
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 8
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.20
Placings
1 Heaven Forbid
2 Thoughtful Woman
3 Papal Wars
4 Time To Chat
Geelong
2nd of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:21.04
Placings
1 Some Sheila
3 Moment Of Truth
4 Lunar Module
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. First Day (10) 1st Starter 57kg
J: Eoin Walsh T: Matthew Cumani
|
15 20 21 26
|
31 | 4.40 | 29.5 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
6th of 9
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 En Primeur
2 Normandy Belle
3 Lady Avenger
4 Dantooine
Stawell
3rd of 5
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.12
Placings
1 Another Nephew
2 Southern Gale
4 Wholesome
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Seamingly (1) 029x9 57kg
J: Jaylah Kennedy(a2.0) T: Dan O'sullivan
|
31 41 51 61
|
61 | 8.00 | 62.8 | 10.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
9th of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
11.2
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
1 Porter
2 Kira
3 Heart Of Zorro
4 Bower Boy
Ballarat
9th of 9
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:33.08
Placings
1 Ashtar Gate
2 Son Of Grace
3 Lord Protector
4 My Way
Ballarat
2nd of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:41.85
Placings
1 Ersa
3 Shamus Eagle
4 Magic Opal
Bendigo
10th of 11
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.00
Placings
1 Bulawayo
2 Divus Romulus
3 Co Co Van Winkle
4 Mountaineer
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 5
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:13.58
Placings
1 Crown Waters
2 Prince Of Fire
3 Isle Of Mikkinos
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Clover Patch (3)
|
Scratched @ 12:05 25/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
12th of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.22
Placings
1 Sunday Fun Day
2 Kobaybi
3 Timeonlees
4 Judge Jenni
Ballarat
9th of 9
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
1 Pure Rain
2 Grouse Mountain
3 Trezzamina
4 Frosted Romance
Mt Gambier
10th of 11
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
14.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:52.61
Placings
1 Borneo
2 Muntham Miss
3 Awen
4 Ludo
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
13
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
1 Hellofastorm
2 Dougie's Dream
3 Wolf Club
4 Ghidi
Warracknabeal
9th of 10
Date
06/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
12.9
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Gingerson
2 Em Em D'Ar
3 Bishop Rock
Ballarat
10th of 12
Date
14/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Mountain Ibis
2 Corner Pocket
2 Catadude
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Little Miss Bertie (2) 05655 57.5kg
J: Harry Grace T: D T Drever
|
26 41 51 61
|
71 | 9.00 | 61 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
5th of 10
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.94
Placings
1 Citiroc
2 Radstar
3 Mr Fulltime
4 Williamstown
Colac
5th of 9
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Elite Party
2 Maxxiee
3 Segment
4 Saint Rose
Werribee
6th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:26.55
Placings
1 Sweet Endeavour
2 Sparkels Dior
3 Biden Time
4 Bryce
Mt Gambier
5th of 11
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:52.61
Placings
1 Borneo
2 Muntham Miss
3 Awen
4 Ludo
Camperdown
10th of 11
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
12.35
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Home Sweet Home
2 Piglet
3 Callsign Charlie
4 Shameless Image
Terang
7th of 9
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.85
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Tornado's Sister
2 Rock My Socks Off
3 Limb Runner
4 Fleet Footed
Ararat
9th of 10
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1608m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.14
Placings
1 Way Up High
2 Unleash
3 Spiceline
4 Laurion
Warracknabeal
6th of 11
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:52.44
Placings
1 Unthinkable
2 Dawn Party
3 Manhattan Lane
4 Little Pearl
Donald
7th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.79
Placings
1 Muppet
2 Goats On Oats
3 Little Pearl
4 Lafilio
Edenhope
7th of 11
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Canal Grande
2 Mr Ferrari
3 Battle Tears
4 Sandhill Knight
Warracknabeal
10th of 11
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.65
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Magic Edition
2 Champagne Witness
3 Magic Shannon
4 Shriyaa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |