Toowoomba
GeelongTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Ritchie Bros. Auctioneers Handicap
Distance: 1530m
Start Time: 26 March 2024, 15:30
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. King's Capital (9)
60.5kg J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
2.25 | 2.50 | 2.30 | 2.10 | 2.40 | |
1.30 | 1.40 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
1. Porter (4)
61.5kg J: Billy Egan T: D T O'brien
|
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
4. Katering (1)
60.5kg J: Jordyn Weatherley(a3.0) T: Tom Dabernig
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(5/1)
2.20
(5,1)
3.70
(5,1,4)
6.70
(5,1,4,7)
25.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Porter (4) 53x51 61.5kg
J: Billy Egan T: D T O'brien
|
2.35 2.5 2.2 2.3
|
2.25 | 1.22 | 2.50 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
1st of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
2 Kira
3 Heart Of Zorro
4 Bower Boy
Bendigo
5th of 13
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:16.48
Placings
1 Justadeel
2 Inexorable
3 Samurai
4 Zombie Missile
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
1.75 - 1.55
Winning Time
2:04.56
Placings
1 Mercante
2 Splendid Chap
4 Madam Mayhem
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 7
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:32.57
Placings
1 Gold Bullion
2 Limburg
3 Binotto
4 Cherokee Brave
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Le Zebra
2 Lady In Pink
3 Optume
4 Hydrogen Power
4 Victory Command
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Citiroc (3) 0x241 61kg
J: Jamie Mott T: Reece Goodwin
|
26 26 21 26
|
31 | 6.50 | 26 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
1st of 10
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:26.94
Placings
2 Radstar
3 Mr Fulltime
4 Williamstown
Pakenham
4th of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Kerensky
2 Johnny Watts On
3 Simplicity
Sale
2nd of 5
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.38
Placings
1 Miss Black Diamond
3 Segment
4 Nothin'Upmysleeve
Cranbourne
10th of 10
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
13
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Basilinna
2 Disselation
3 Rosetown Princess
4 Pariah Pearl
Sale
12th of 12
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Hazard A Guess
2 Moonshine Annie
3 Fossetta
4 High Society Girl
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Royal Rosie
2 Governor Phillip
3 Hazard A Guess
4 Pass The Rose
Gawler
10th of 14
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
12
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Seven Secrets
2 Wally West
3 Queen In The North
4 Africarn Lad
Gawler
3rd of 5
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.14
Placings
1 Zion's Gate
2 Who's Clang
4 Iva Dream
Murray Bridge Gh
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.84
Placings
1 Dante Alexander
3 Pedirka
4 Bellalique
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Fuzz Buzz (6)
|
Scratched @ 15:04 25/03/24
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
1st of 7
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
2 Field Of Praise
3 Guerrera
4 Stellar Mofeed
Pakenham
8th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Saint Lazare
2 Party At Artie's
3 Superset
4 Magnolia Lodge
Moonee Valley
6th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:36.91
Placings
1 Very Sewreel
2 Fire Of Etna
3 Crimson Light
4 Miss Keeler
Cranbourne
1st of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:30.80
Placings
2 Super Sting
3 Albanian Icon
4 Elevenbee
Cranbourne
5th of 8
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Signal
2 Masterful
3 The Marg Factor
4 Read
Traralgon
2nd of 8
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1365m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.02
Placings
1 Estrapaz
3 Treloar
4 Aminikii
Seymour
6th of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.25
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Innerbloom
2 Sycamore
3 Everglade
4 Magic Mogul
Kilmore
7th of 11
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1212m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Lady Tino
2 Innocent Moves
3 New York Scandal
4 Confessed
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
09/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Roma's Wish
2 Israelite Bay
3 Read
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Cable De Vega
2 Farhh Flung
3 Electrify
4 Archaron
Cranbourne
4th of 10
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.95
Placings
1 She's Notorious
2 Colombe D'Or
3 Tom Rocks
Moonee Valley
7th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Magnum Bullet
2 Social Conscience
3 Joltin' Joe
4 Come Along Jeffrey
Traralgon
8th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:06.11
Placings
1 High Risk
2 Tax Free Prophet
3 Continuance
4 The Sisters
Wangaratta
1st of 8
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1170m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
2 Miss Verbier
3 Fake Magic
4 Otelo
Cranbourne
5th of 12
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.27
Placings
1 Brawl
2 Wascaly
3 Kohli
Cranbourne
3rd of 13
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:25.62
Placings
1 Stonefield
2 Preliminaires
4 All Fairy Prince
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
11/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Rippa Choice
2 Shadow Hawk
3 Festivus
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 11
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Amfissa
2 Easy Snip
4 Rippa Choice
Moe
3rd of 11
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.04
Placings
1 Plymouth Road
2 Starden Lass
4 Address Melbourne
Pakenham
1st of 12
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
2 Anthemic
3 Mariinsky
4 Northern Reign
Cranbourne
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Bottmingen
2 Dunvegan
4 Glamdam
Cranbourne
3rd of 12
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Ryan's Girl
2 Nota Single Secret
4 With Edge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Katering (1) x5784 60.5kg
J: Jordyn Weatherley(a3.0) T: Tom Dabernig
|
5.5 6 4.6 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.70 | 6.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
4th of 9
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:43.71
Placings
1 The Big Kahuna
2 Active Duty
3 Dale's Rocket
Ballarat
8th of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.90
Placings
1 Dashing Duchess
2 Hasseltoff
3 Sevillana
4 Titan Of Choice
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 7
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Thunder Point
2 Montjeuify
3 The Real Thing
4 Morryl Moral
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.75
Placings
1 Lang Park
2 Tango Jewel
3 Walter Spur
4 Vienna Vixen
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:34.47
Placings
1 Spanish Snitzel
2 Zooming Zebra
4 Ghost Doctor
Geelong
5th of 13
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1518m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.29
Placings
1 Sir Juggernaut
2 Crimmo
3 Greta Moon
4 The General
Warrnambool
3rd of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Our August Rose
2 Fiasco Tess
4 Frigid
Bendigo
1st of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:31.73
Placings
2 Impending Shadow
3 Queen Maeve
4 Galactic Express
Warrnambool
3rd of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1700m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:44.65
Placings
1 Coastal Town
2 Silence The Stars
3 Zippity Zoustar
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Naboo Star
3 Storm's Colours
4 Barrichello
Werribee
2nd of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:41.35
Placings
1 Lord Goldberg
3 Shalily
4 Navy Black
Hamilton
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
3.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:22.96
Placings
1 Pontificate
3 Rich Memories
4 Untouchable Ed
Warrnambool
1st of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
2 Lord Turnbury
3 Shocking Habit
4 Eagle Queen
Terang
4th of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Ice Burj
2 Penciled
3 Mio Sorrento
Avoca
3rd of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:04.86
Placings
1 Panda's Post
2 Marwari
4 Night Of Mayhem
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. King's Capital (9) 090x2 60.5kg
J: Daniel Stackhouse T: Ben, Will & Jd Hayes
|
2 2.5 2.3 2.25
|
2.25 | 1.22 | 2.40 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
2nd of 12
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Rock The Bar
3 Master Right
4 Alexander Hamilton
Geelong
1st of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.96
Placings
2 Runaway Soul
3 Muretto
4 Some People Callme
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
6.4
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.46
Placings
1 The Hulk
2 Nice Birdie
3 Management Folks
4 Holy Power
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.12
Placings
1 Iron Will
2 Fast Buck
3 Amazing Teens
4 Asian One
Sha Tin
2nd of 6
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Brilliant Eight
3 Lucky Ruby
4 Sharpen Bright
Sha Tin
10th of 13
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.22
Placings
1 Drombeg Banner
2 Solid Impact
3 Universal Horizon
4 Happy Daily
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.82
Placings
1 Ching
2 Hava Nageela
3 The Best Peach
4 Happy Day
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
2.3
Flucs
88.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
1 Beauty Eternal
2 Solar Winds
4 Alacrity
Sha Tin
4th of 13
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
91.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.98
Placings
1 Super Sunny Sing
2 Capital Legend
3 Sinba
Happy Valley
5th of 9
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
2:15.51
Placings
1 Natural Storm
2 Five G Patch
3 Hit The Shot
4 Ensured
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
1 Handsome Twelve
2 True Legend
3 Royal Bomb
4 Copartner Elites
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
19.8
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.05
Placings
1 Intrepid Winner
2 Ensured
3 Savvy Kingman
4 Lucky Diamond
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Amazing One Plus
2 Rising From Ashes
3 Storm Legend
4 Gift Of Lifeline
Happy Valley
3rd of 9
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Nimble Nimbus
2 Storm Legend
4 Viva Hunter
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.37
Placings
1 Gallant Crown
2 Tempest Express
3 Encountered
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Sky Field
2 Mr Ascendency
4 Bundle Of Charm
Sha Tin
2nd of 4
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
1 Kings Shield
3 Chater Pins
4 Kasa Papa
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
2:01.56
Placings
1 Superbella
2 Copartner Elites
3 Intrepid Winner
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.95
Placings
1 Romantic Combo
2 Amazing Teens
3 So We Joy
Happy Valley
7th of 11
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.64
Placings
1 Viva Hunter
2 Gameplayer Times
3 Beauty Glory
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.46
Placings
1 Party Everyday
2 Bear Slam
3 Apache Pass
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.11
Placings
2 Dr Winning
3 Ready Player One
4 Darci Joy
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.48
Placings
1 Apache Pass
2 True Legend
3 Ultra Express
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:46.89
Placings
1 Romantic Combo
3 Chancheng Prince
4 Exceptional Nice
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
66.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
1 Turin Redstar
2 Party Everyday
4 Beauty Fit
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.82
Placings
1 Infinite Power
2 Ultra Express
3 Elite Patch
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.43
Placings
1 Fa Fa
2 Exceptional Nice
3 Mercurial
Happy Valley
2nd of 9
Date
31/Oct/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:40.17
Placings
1 Bear Again
3 Smoothies
4 Everyone's Delight
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.25
Placings
1 Golden Link
2 Super Winner
3 Horsesain Bolt
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:21.76
Placings
2 Solar Power
3 The Anomaly
4 Speed Fay Fay
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Winner Method
2 Man Star
3 Helene Wisdom Star
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
25/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.33
Placings
1 Packing Kingdom
2 My Sugar
4 Amazing Star
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
01/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.64
Placings
1 Big Fortune
2 The Golden Scenery
3 Speedy Mouse
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
100
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Telecom Fighters
2 Exceptional Nice
3 Celestial Power
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.22
Placings
1 Kasi Farasi
2 Leap Of Faith
3 Perfect Pair
Sha Tin
5th of 11
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.06
Placings
1 Super Winner
2 Craig's Star
3 Chancheng Prince
Happy Valley
4th of 9
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Snap Fit
2 California Concord
3 Sparkling Dragon
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 The Multiplier
3 H Z Tourbillon
4 A La King
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.73
Placings
1 Super Football
2 Right Choice
2 Precise Express
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.33
Placings
1 Savaquin
2 Royal Bomb
3 Helene Wisdom Star
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
145.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.13
Placings
1 Sight Success
2 Tornado Twist
3 Private Rocket
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
53.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Baby
2 Scores Of Fun
3 The Runner
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
20/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 More Than A Horse
3 Dream Warriors
4 Har Har Heart
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
1 Glorified Fire
3 Aerosonic
4 Harmony Victory
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
02/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 United We Stand
2 So We Joy
4 Sindagar
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 9
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.34
Placings
2 Streak Of Power
3 Vent
4 Wild West
Wairoa
3rd of 9
Date
20/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:23.45
Placings
1 Up 'N' Gone
2 La Landonne
4 He's Done A Runner
New Plymouth Raceway
1st of 8
Date
29/Dec/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
2 Keen To Run
3 Barocca
4 Cate Blanco
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Aktolgali (5)
|
Scratched @ 09:26 25/03/24
(Deductions: Win 1 c, Plc 1c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
12th of 14
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1312m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
8.3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.38
Placings
1 Black Zous
2 Vested Interest
3 The Untacklabull
4 Commands Success
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
2 Korolev
3 Via Capo
4 Savoie
Strathalbyn
8th of 9
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
9.1
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 In The Darkness
2 Master Of Zerprise
3 Lord Of Darkness
4 Entitled Princess
Gawler
8th of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:12.35
Placings
1 Rebel Lee
2 Black Syrah
3 Toyetic
4 Hypercane
Morphettville
10th of 11
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.1
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.53
Placings
1 Wild Imagination
2 Residue
3 Wild Willy
4 Dr Dee Dee
Murray Bridge Gh
7th of 11
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Benz Baron
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Ammo Amor
4 Entitled Princess
Murray Bridge Gh
6th of 10
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Motell
2 Justakidd
3 So You Can
4 Victory Club
Flemington
8th of 8
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
17.4
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:45.95
Placings
1 Flash Feeling
2 General Firepower
3 British Columbia
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1708m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
7.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:49.20
Placings
1 Riddlero
2 Sword Of War
3 Mighty Willie
Morphettville
4th of 11
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM76
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 My Mate Sonny
2 Rudhyar
3 Impossible Action
Bendigo
12th of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
10.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Gundec
2 Asymmetrical
3 Sharp Response
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:52.52
Placings
1 Gonnadancealot
3 Turn It Up Tommy
4 Tanaka Son
Flemington
4th of 13
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.42
Placings
1 Royalzel
2 Whatafox
3 Celtic Glory
Bendigo
1st of 12
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
2 Gonnadancealot
3 Catskill
4 Arohaboy
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Beautyverse
2 Mac 'N' Cheese
3 Back In The Day
Tatura
6th of 9
Date
17/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.13
Placings
1 El Salto
2 Just Jake
3 Oberland
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Frenzy Lune (2) 49x03 59.5kg
J: Brian Higgins T: Greg Hayes
|
26 31
|
41 | 8.00 | 39.3 | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
3rd of 5
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:26.41
Placings
1 Prince Prawn
2 Ticket To The Moon
4 Dandino Belle
Pakenham
10th of 12
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Niance
2 Ezeiza
3 Pondalowie
4 Hearcomesthestar
Yarra Glen
9th of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1209m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9.15
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Octrain
2 Princess Tosen
3 Lord Sundowner
4 She Can Rock
Moe
4th of 11
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Over 'N' Out
2 Morning Melody
3 Rock Melody
Pakenham
9th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
24.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 My Brothers Keeper
2 Whakamana
3 Philadelphia Storm
4 Touch Of Navy
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Highballer
2 Super Solar
3 Serenaur
4 Inordinate
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
2 Dancinginthedark
3 Gemini Dancer
4 Vibrant Glider
Sandown-Hillside
13th of 14
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
4.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.52
Placings
1 Edith
2 Black Penn
3 Electric Belle
4 Bold Bourbon
Moe
1st of 5
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1623m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:40.44
Placings
2 Pouvoir De Soie
3 Lovano
4 Ripplebrook
Mornington
3rd of 12
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Stirrup
2 Tea Master
4 Wewanda
Moe
3rd of 12
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.62
Placings
1 Star Mistress
2 Adament
4 Scientific
Pakenham Synthetic
9th of 11
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.95
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 Jenkins
2 Tahlequah
3 Running Cloud
4 Vitesse Breeze
Moe
4th of 11
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:41.51
Placings
1 Ima Shelby
2 Peak Road
3 Felix Fiorente
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 12
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.90
Placings
1 Jolting
2 Inordinate
3 Baledon
Pakenham Synthetic
11th of 12
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Tread Softly
2 Brillant Sapphire
3 The Cassini
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Arctic Stone
2 Mostly Sunny
3 Numero Quatre
Yarra Glen
1st of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:29.48
Placings
2 Kermalaw
3 Secret Way
4 Shoot Ur Shot
Yarra Glen
3rd of 7
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:30.16
Placings
1 Witchachar Star
2 Zouy's Comet
4 Notmyfirstrodeo
Pakenham
4th of 11
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Kanzai
2 Villager
3 Promada
Mornington
2nd of 10
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:32.20
Placings
1 Montalbano
3 Vladivostok
4 He's Run Away
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Rudy Rude
3 Locko
4 Miss Charlee Lyn
Bairnsdale
5th of 10
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Commanding Witness
2 Damselfly's Kept
3 Powerstone
Geelong
5th of 7
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1325m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.35
Placings
1 Dance Date
2 Autumn's Best
3 Knowitall Jack
Traralgon
6th of 12
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:05.07
Placings
1 Bailarin
2 Commanding Witness
3 Stirrup
Ballarat
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Quality Diamond
2 My Yankee Girl
3 Gloves Are Off
Sale
8th of 9
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1006m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Super Thief
2 Canadian Gold
3 Maldestro
Cranbourne
6th of 8
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Rattle And Bang
2 Beatrix
3 Steel Choice
Cranbourne
11th of 11
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 The Natural
2 Buona Sera
3 Finesse Tess
Werribee
3rd of 9
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1014m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:01.40
Placings
1 Emperor's Chariot
2 Steel Choice
4 Pal's Reward
Yarra Glen
1st of 11
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
2 Simply Inspiring
3 Baronessa
4 Bluetooth
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Mizz Isle (8) x0917 58.5kg
J: Paul Gatt T: Carly Cook
|
21 26 31 41
|
41 | 8.00 | 45.5 | 10.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLaunceston
7th of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
9.1
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:10.17
Placings
1 Wings Of Song
2 Very Sewreel
3 Ala Moana
4 Buddong
Stony Creek
1st of 11
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:44.03
Placings
2 Atteindre
3 Maggie's Son
4 Obverse
Camperdown
9th of 12
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Red Rowie
2 Cafe Award
3 Alice Downs
4 Galloping Guru
Hamilton
10th of 13
Date
12/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
7.35
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.24
Placings
1 Thailess
2 All The Way Baby
3 Nienna
4 Turn Up The Music
Sunshine Coast
14th of 15
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
10
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Simply Refuse
2 Eight Cylinders
3 Bid For Fame
4 Prophets De'Vine
Deagon
6th of 6
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Rich Minx
2 Dibba Dobba
3 Towers Hill
4 Rosefinch
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Abounding
2 Golden Decade
3 Araminta
4 Spicy Legend
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 She's A Rogue
3 Boom Master
4 Exceed Speed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Rippa Buddy (7) 35x99 58.5kg
J: Alana Kelly T: D J Cannon
|
41 31
|
34 | 7.00 | 45.6 | 9.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTerang
9th of 10
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Lady Shalaa
2 Duo Perna
3 Docinthe
4 Naval Force
Terang
9th of 12
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Super Snitch
2 Active Duty
3 Sweet 'N' Spicy
4 Roaring Success
Colac
5th of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Disturbia
2 Lake Titicaca
3 Regal Effort
4 Luna Diva
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:38.84
Placings
1 Call The Union
2 Tapa Capall
4 Ithacan
Ballarat
6th of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.35
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Valpantena
2 Fullproof
3 Sorry Sailor
4 Imasuperstar
Warrnambool
1st of 12
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
2 Herrlich
3 Elaborate Ruse
4 Reel Lippy
Geelong
8th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1543m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
16
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:34.52
Placings
1 Bon Mistress
2 Sacred Eagle
3 The Jester's Son
4 Katdeel
Donald
8th of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:21.02
Placings
1 Splash Back
2 Princess Hotspur
3 Awash
4 Navajo Warrior
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Rackemann
2 King Of Fighters
3 Nearing Liberty
4 Haaracaine
Warracknabeal
5th of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.71
Placings
1 Princess Tosen
2 Irresistible Force
3 Teentee
4 Middle Child
Mt Gambier
5th of 5
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
906m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:53.35
Placings
1 Far Too Tempting
2 And Then
3 Bloomin' Crafty
4 Tsegay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |