Richmond Straight
IpswichTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
River 949 Fm Class 3 Handicap
Distance: 1350m
Start Time: 30 July 2021, 15:17
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Abdicating (7)
59kg J: Michael Cahill T: Ben Hull
|
2.05 | 2.10 | 2.10 | 2.20 | 2.40 | |
1.20 | 1.20 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
8. Bellicose (8)
54.5kg J: Wendy Peel (a2.0) T: T B Thomas
|
3.60 | 4.60 | 3.90 | |||
3rd |
3. Rabbit Clause (6)
57.5kg J: Jaden Lloyd (a1.5) T: A J & T Edmonds
|
1.30 | 1.40 | 1.40 |
(1/8)
23.70
(1,8)
24.60
(1,8,3)
85.00
(1,8,3,6)
431.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Abdicating (7) 3210x301 59kg
J: Michael Cahill T: Ben Hull
|
2 2.05 2.1 2.05
|
2.00 | 1.11 | 2.40 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
2 Shinshinto
3 Yu Long Sheng Hui
4 Bounty Hunter
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:02.31
Placings
1 Luskin Hero
2 Phoenix River
3 Xerri
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Rogue Rocker
2 Reality
4 Next Dimension
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
1 Defactor
2 King's Rule
4 Le Figaro
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Molly's Rocking
2 Colpo Di Tamburo
3 Ashman
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
21/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
2 Perfect Aim
3 Brocky
4 Star Centre
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Battle Through (9)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Garoppolo
2 Kingston's Here
3 Mass Destruction
Toowoomba
4th of 6
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
925m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Ozark
2 Baanone
3 Deadly Sins
Beaudesert
1st of 11
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.51
Placings
2 Judder
3 Bauhinia Beans
4 Expresso Love
Rockhampton
3rd of 16
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.99
Placings
1 Natural Emperor
2 Flying Crackerjak
4 Miss Lot Won
Beaudesert
3rd of 7
Date
01/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Mishani Appeal
2 Chemical Ex
4 Expresso Love
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Snitzari
3 Frustrated
4 Amirykal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Rabbit Clause (6) 65676x92 57.5kg
J: Jaden Lloyd (a1.5) T: A J & T Edmonds
|
3.6 3.6 3.5 3.4
|
3.40 | 1.26 | 3.40 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:21.82
Placings
1 Red Bloom
3 Royal Sheen
4 Princely Sum
Doomben
9th of 11
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Big Bad Bruce
2 Degas
3 Rising Star
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Dynamic Thinker
3 Modelka
4 Hembrow
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Rogue Rocker
2 Invincore
3 Purrfect Deal
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 9
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Flexible
2 Snitzify
3 No Escape
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
26/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Catapult
2 Invasion Day
3 Stormy Rock
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.52
Placings
1 Tycoonist
2 Blaze A Trail
3 Sahra
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mishani Destroyer (1) 197572x7 56.5kg
J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: Ms K Purdy
|
7 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.65 | 8.30 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 9
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Front Money
2 Way Beyond
3 Cupid's Bow
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.01
Placings
1 Whittington Ways
3 The Wardsmen
4 Sweeping The Board
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:51.08
Placings
1 Go Darcy
3 Qualify
4 Pieropan
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1680m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.84
Placings
1 Tilly's Star
2 Consular
3 Arcalette
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Foreign Territory
2 Above The Sky
3 Arcalette
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Federal Agent
2 All To Do
3 Hallside Hot Stuff
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Pernell (4) 217x5104 56kg
J: Travis Wolfgram T: A J & T Edmonds
|
8 11 12 11
|
11.00 | 2.15 | 11.70 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
5th of 7
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Camerlengo
2 Call Me Maggie
3 Coulomb
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:46.10
Placings
1 Minor Luck
2 Valley Of Dreams
3 Hostage Of War
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1845m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:57.02
Placings
1 Fortified
2 Linthorpe Lad
3 Designs
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
2 Fortified
3 Bofors
4 Kippax
Gold Coast
5th of 11
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.58
Placings
1 Mr Cashman
2 The Lioness
3 Captivated
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Excel In The Sun
2 Clearance Sale
3 Tinipit
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Meriden Flash
2 Ben Hur
3 Xerri
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.98
Placings
1 Examples
2 Biz Class
3 Outstanding
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
10/Oct/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Soul Dancer
2 Magic Conqueror
3 Moonan Me
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Extreme Jewel (3) 346310x5 55.5kg
J: Les Tilley T: Ms A Willick
|
14 17 16 18
|
18.00 | 2.90 | 22.9 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
5th of 10
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.84
Placings
1 Princess Kayo
2 Sheindlin
3 In Her Zone
Gold Coast
1st of 5
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
2 Wickmo
3 Smart As Attack
4 Unconditional
Sunshine Coast
12th of 15
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.95
Placings
1 King Dinisty
2 Joy's Reward
3 Deep Sceiva
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
2 Devillain
2 Blue Comet
4 Ryano
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Gdansk
2 Triple The Fun
4 Group Think
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Foreign Territory
2 Above The Sky
3 Arcalette
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Storm Attack (5)
|
Scratched @ 08:28 30/07/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
4th of 8
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.84
Placings
1 Next Dimension
2 Daytona Danica
3 Biggie
Lismore
10th of 13
Date
22/Jun/21
Distance
1310m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.34
Placings
1 Fantasay
2 Northern Star
3 Venusian
Gold Coast
10th of 10
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Rogue Rocker
2 Reality
3 Abdicating
Murwillumbah
5th of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.01
Placings
1 Taaffeite
2 Catch A Thought
3 Filters
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.53
Placings
1 Pandano
2 Hildalgo
3 Everard
Rosehill
2nd of 14
Date
28/Sep/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.16
Placings
1 But I Know
3 Harbouring
4 Moss The Boss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Bellicose (8) 666351x0 54.5kg
J: Wendy Peel (a2.0) T: T B Thomas
|
11 20 21 20
|
20 | 3.20 | 22.2 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Abdicating
2 Shinshinto
3 Yu Long Sheng Hui
Sunshine Coast
1st of 5
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
2 Yu Long Sheng Hui
3 Mood
4 Mischievous Lad
Sunshine Coast
5th of 13
Date
28/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Howdy Angel
2 The Chosen One
3 Daring Man
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:43.97
Placings
1 Fiorena
2 Cairndow
4 Fi Fi No Fuss
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:51.27
Placings
1 Jerry Zanda
2 Miss Margs
3 Sid
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Says Who (11) 6728136x 54kg
J: Taylor Marshall T: A J Cowell
|
19 20 21
|
18.00 | 2.70 | 27.1 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
6th of 6
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1666m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:42.95
Placings
1 Call Me Legend
2 Consular
3 Buzzer Beater
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:55.47
Placings
1 Star Centre
2 The Minivan
4 I'm Callin' Dibs
Ipswich
1st of 16
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1666m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.73
Placings
2 Supervisor
3 Kirro
4 Felzone
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
24/Dec/20
Distance
1710m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:46.40
Placings
1 Grand Barrail
2 Luvyouanytime
3 Brannigan
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1625m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.74
Placings
1 Jabalic
3 Sweet Riviere
4 Star Centre
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Outback Storm (2) 80934x83 54kg
J: Minonette Kennedy (a2.0) T: Neil Hocking
|
101
|
101 | 12.00 | 134.8 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNanango
3rd of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 Rocky Nugget
2 Blue Tycoon
4 Ibini
Kilcoy
8th of 10
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:01.92
Placings
1 Proudly Grey
2 Poetic Choice
3 Swan Island
Doomben
6th of 6
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.47
Placings
1 Really Discreet
2 Emerald Kingdom
3 Red Chase
Deagon
3rd of 3
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.61
Placings
1 Cordoned
2 Rocky Nugget
Deagon
5th of 5
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.95
Placings
1 Plitvice
2 Totally Charmed
3 Mittere
Gatton
4th of 11
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Belle's Pluck
2 Diggity
3 Magic Mystery
Ipswich
3rd of 9
Date
07/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Chicago O'brien
2 Rothabye
4 Nakanai
Gatton
9th of 10
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.0
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Emotive Mountain
2 Miss Makepeace
3 Indy Bonbon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Animal Instinct (10) 00392880 54kg
J: Marnu Potgieter (a2.0) T: D & G Lane
|
91 81 91 81
|
71 | 9.00 | 102.6 | 10.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
10th of 11
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Married To The Mob
2 Modelka
3 Uprise
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
15/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.82
Placings
1 Red Bloom
2 Rabbit Clause
3 Royal Sheen
Kilcoy
8th of 10
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:33.22
Placings
1 Gunnobe
2 Bryneich
3 Me Mum's Foxy
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.19
Placings
1 Bambalam
3 Skye And Me
4 Fighting Mad
Gatton
9th of 9
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
7.4
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Lady Melba
2 Logan's Blade
3 Bestie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |