Kinsley - Eng
KalgoorlieTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Living Turf Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 13 April 2024, 15:38
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Treasured Queen (1)
55.5kg J: Jade Mcnaught T: P J Fernie
|
1.45 | 1.60 | 1.30 | 1.50 | 1.40 | |
1.10 | 1.30 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
2. Red Cadillac (3)
59kg J: Zephen Johnston-porter(a2.0) T: P J Fernie
|
3.60 | 3.20 | 2.90 | |||
3rd |
1. High Pressure (6)
60kg J: Brandon Louis T: Brett Drury
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(5/2)
5.30
(5,2)
6.70
(5,2,1)
9.30
(5,2,1,6)
32.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. High Pressure (6) 2121x 60kg
J: Brandon Louis T: Brett Drury
|
3.3 3.2 3.3 3.4
|
3.60 | 1.28 | 4.50 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
1st of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
2 Cable Boy
3 Elite Fighter
4 Looks
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Mungo Jerry
3 Nodustonme
4 Love Drunk Baby
Kalgoorlie
1st of 8
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:18.22
Placings
2 Beautiful Baroque
3 Witch Street
4 Talkaboutyou
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Great Demon
3 Beautiful Baroque
4 Hidden Ruby
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Witch Street
2 Mungo Jerry
4 Aidan's Choice
Kalgoorlie
1st of 13
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
2 No Plastic
3 Patriotism
4 Mystery Bullet
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 13
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
15.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Blitzem Babe
3 Set For Stardom
4 I'M A Sweet Talker
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
1 Artie Dodger
2 Craddock's Lad
3 General Fox
4 Rose's Jester
Pinjarra Scarpside
11th of 12
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
22.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Yonga Lass
2 Manhattan Strip
3 Slavica
4 West Coast Warrior
Pinjarra
9th of 11
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Desennea
2 Manhattan Strip
3 Douter
4 Lil' Bird Told Me
Pinjarra
7th of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Rupert's Empire
2 Frantic War
3 Psychic Session
4 Just Got Paid
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
2 Argyle Star
3 Boyohboy Wowee
4 Douter
Collie
2nd of 6
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:07.04
Placings
1 Paddy's Art
3 Ginger Charm
4 Momentious
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.19
Placings
2 The Big Galoot
3 Hydroplane
4 Cherished Trade
Lark Hill
4th of 11
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.65
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.75
Placings
1 Rural Arms
2 Divine Flirt
3 Rising Commodity
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Red Cadillac (3) 3118x 59kg
J: Zephen Johnston-porter(a2.0) T: P J Fernie
|
7 9.5 10 11
|
13.00 | 2.30 | 11.90 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.69
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
1 Diamond Scene
2 Pleasure Cruise
3 Ghobella
4 Mystery Moment
Kalgoorlie
1st of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:48.80
Placings
2 Vinyl
3 Jarman
4 Count Grundy
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1760m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.75 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:49.43
Placings
2 Aboard
3 Pray With You
4 Got Lucky
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 13
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Dance Of Thunder
2 Pray With You
4 Deliberation
Kalgoorlie
7th of 13
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Mail
2 Pray With You
3 Onemoreforleo
4 Send 'Em
Kalgoorlie
7th of 12
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Mail
2 Got Lucky
3 Captain Rogers
4 Moonlight River
Kalgoorlie
5th of 12
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Lucky Foo Foo
2 Safe Secret
3 Dance Of Thunder
4 Witch Street
Pinjarra
9th of 9
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.78
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Pompey
2 Loopy's Baby
3 Simply Rosso
4 Outfield
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.29
Placings
1 Fluro Neuro
2 Prawns Eleven
3 Platinum Class
Belmont Park
10th of 13
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.57
Placings
1 San Fabrizio
2 Secret Identity
3 Tiff's Lad
4 Kings Sicario
Pinjarra
7th of 12
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Amjaad
2 Belle Journee
3 Kia Ora Jewel
4 Candlelight Supper
Northam
12th of 14
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Nunes
2 Sisu Warrior
3 Bigdayonit
4 Canny Coni
York
3rd of 6
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:32.08
Placings
1 Bigdayonit
2 Forlane
4 I'M Not For Sale
Geraldton
8th of 14
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Classic Encounter
2 Copping Points
3 Mystic Love
4 Bake Some Maybe's
Narrogin
1st of 7
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1190m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
2 Tommy To Jack
3 Bitovemu
4 Zackariah Beau
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 The Admiral
2 Zac Luvs To Fly
3 Wunderkind
4 Rocky Path
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 Category Three
2 Mama Tembu
3 Currimundi
4 Edmond
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Megami
2 Dirty Chai
4 Sally Can Wait
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.34
Placings
1 Divine Flirt
3 Lady Tornado
4 Scenic Eclipse
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.00
Placings
1 Domineer
2 Ninetyone Dwyer
3 Laquetta's Gift
4 Eldorado River
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Fiorucci Mama
3 I'M All Miss
4 Treasured Prize
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 The Republican
2 Ciscojoe
4 Rosebush
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Testing Love
2 Scorpion Stormz
3 Kazoku
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 13
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Kazoku
2 Sweet Admiration
3 Ninetyone Dwyer
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Spirit And Fire
2 Bourbon Beau
3 Image Keeper
Belmont Park
14th of 15
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
12
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:11.94
Placings
1 Admired
2 Taxi
3 Black Chips
Ascot
3rd of 12
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.43
Placings
1 My Squeeze Louise
2 Ima Sly Fox
4 Rock Hard Omaru
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.00 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Fandazzle
3 American Queen
4 Rio Rogue
Geraldton
1st of 7
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
1.45 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:25.98
Placings
2 The Chaser
3 Blue Cheyenne
4 My Conviction
Geraldton
2nd of 7
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.87
Placings
1 Traded Crown
3 Kolchino
4 Artie
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Dannemora
2 Ivonic
3 Mr Milo
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 War Warrior
2 Star Storm
3 Famous Jurney
Pinjarra
7th of 7
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.64
Placings
1 Divine Pair
2 Acting God
3 Dark Lass
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Let's Cut Loose
2 Flicka's Chance
3 Famous Jurney
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
15/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 War Warrior
2 Reality Queen
4 Tell Me Lies
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.60
Placings
1 Critical Altitude
2 Chick Flix
3 Glass Off
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Sketta
2 Roseworth
4 Cleo's Dream
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Total Lockdown (5)
|
Scratched @ 14:55 13/04/24
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
7th of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Treasured Queen
2 Hidden Ruby
3 Kelly's Li Za Lu
4 Blazing Passion
Esperance
7th of 11
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.25
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
2 Blazing Passion
3 Blue Can Talk
4 Jericho's Echo
Esperance
6th of 10
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.46
Placings
1 Habib
2 Blazing Passion
3 Leading Man
4 My Boy Chris
Esperance
7th of 12
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.89
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.57
Placings
1 Talk Softly
2 Bin Shalaa
3 Winsalot
4 Blazing Passion
Kalgoorlie
5th of 11
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Love Drunk Baby
2 Solarize
3 Bin Shalaa
4 Magic Dee
Kalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 No Whispering
2 Kick A Goal Son
3 Town Hall
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Town Hall
2 Hole In One
4 Love Drunk Baby
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Love Drunk Baby
3 Sauvegarde
4 Dance Of Thunder
Kalgoorlie
6th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Bird's The Word
2 Town Hall
3 Safe Secret
4 Love Drunk Baby
Kalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.36
Placings
2 Safe Secret
3 Hole In One
4 Sauvegarde
Kalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM57+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Bill The Bee
2 Vinyl
3 Recapitulate
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 15
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Talk It Up
3 Nodustonme
4 Miss Quoted
Kalgoorlie
5th of 11
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Playthatfunkymusic
2 Abloh
3 Wise Words
4 Shadow Boom
Kalgoorlie
4th of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.39
Placings
1 Town Hall
2 Baileys
3 Gluten Free
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
2 Just Got Paid
3 Boozeroo
4 Kelly's Li Za Lu
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 6
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Boondi Rocks
2 Shadow Boom
4 Kelly's Li Za Lu
Kalgoorlie
11th of 13
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.37
Flucs
21.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.30
Placings
1 Pedal Power
2 Petite La Femme
3 Saturday Sinner
4 Military Beat
Kalgoorlie
8th of 14
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Bin Shalaa
2 Dawn Amnesty
3 Pedal Power
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 8
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:05.76
Placings
1 Choix De Lace
3 First Moment
4 Saturnina
Kalgoorlie
5th of 10
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Prince Of Promises
2 Dalhousie
3 Yamatai
Kalgoorlie
8th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.25
Placings
1 Love Drunk Baby
2 Winsalot
3 First Moment
Kalgoorlie
1st of 9
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
2 Imperialism
3 Petite La Femme
4 Zangief
Kalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
15/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:17.66
Placings
1 Spring To Life
2 It's A Lance
3 Tahitian Red
Kalgoorlie
1st of 5
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
2 Black Spirit
3 Ishinca View
4 Tennessee Lane
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Tiff's Lad
2 Vitalize
3 Snip Of Glory
Belmont Park
2nd of 15
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:19.52
Placings
1 Mosquito
3 American Troop
4 Mercurius
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 6
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 I'M All Miss
2 Marchamley
4 Henty Rose
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 Garage Days
3 Anna's Boy
4 Sneaky Fox
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.10
Placings
1 Gambler's Gold
2 Sambaza
3 O'Lara's Prince
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
1 Flower In The Wind
2 Disengo
3 Snip Of Glory
Northam
8th of 15
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Act Innocent
2 Riding Hood Fame
3 Pick And Pay
Northam
3rd of 9
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
1 Buster's Force
2 Fine Romance
4 Warpipes
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.57
Placings
1 Devoted
2 Sambaza
4 Arcadia Gem
Pinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:12.57
Placings
1 Twice Lucky
3 Probity
4 Bandalera Beau
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Tourbillon Prince
3 Desert Vixen
4 Deshyne
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
03/May/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.43
Placings
2 Magnificent Andy
3 Vranyo
4 Broadway Brenda
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Dynamic Ruler
2 Ex Sport Man
3 Toppa The Mountain
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
07/Dec/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.33
Placings
1 Forever Dreaming
3 Calanthe
4 Contento Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Hole In One (4) 8258x 55.5kg
J: Cassey Martinan(a2.0) T: P J Fernie
|
7.5 11 12 13
|
14.00 | 2.40 | 16.20 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
8th of 11
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Love Drunk Baby
2 Solarize
3 Bin Shalaa
4 Magic Dee
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.10 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
1 No Whispering
2 Kick A Goal Son
3 Town Hall
4 Total Lockdown
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Town Hall
3 Total Lockdown
4 Love Drunk Baby
Kalgoorlie
8th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
1 Bird's The Word
2 Town Hall
3 Safe Secret
4 Love Drunk Baby
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:05.36
Placings
1 Total Lockdown
2 Safe Secret
4 Sauvegarde
Kalgoorlie
1st of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
2 Hidden Ruby
3 Boondi Rocks
4 Divulge
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 10
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Honest Legend
2 Maidmy Way
4 Captain Rogers
Kalgoorlie
1st of 11
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
2 Hidden Ruby
3 Vranyo
4 Kelly's Li Za Lu
Kalgoorlie
4th of 7
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Romero
2 Charcoal Chaos
3 Boozeroo
Kalgoorlie
4th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM57+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Playthatfunkymusic
2 Nodustonme
3 Another Demon
Kalgoorlie
4th of 8
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Fiendish
2 No Whispering
3 Basil's Dream
Kalgoorlie
10th of 13
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.33
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.42
Placings
1 Eevalina
2 No Whispering
3 Military Beat
4 Spring To Life
Kalgoorlie
11th of 14
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 My Squeeze Louise
2 Skipping Digits
3 It's A Lance
Kalgoorlie
5th of 12
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
1 Balderdash
2 O'Lara's Prince
3 Military Beat
Kalgoorlie
8th of 10
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Prince Of Promises
2 Dalhousie
3 Yamatai
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
9.2
Flucs
10.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Prawns Eleven
2 Shake Baby Shake
3 Factory Made
Kalgoorlie
1st of 8
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
2 Dee Rodman
3 Prawns Eleven
4 American Sioux
Pinjarra
6th of 11
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.31
Placings
1 Alaskan God
2 Who's Me Daddy
3 So Likable
Albany
2nd of 8
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.10 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:30.03
Placings
1 Currimundi
3 Final Plan
4 Godgivemestrength
Mt Barker
2nd of 11
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:19.15
Placings
1 Getyourmoneyandrun
3 Currimundi
4 Sneaky Fox
Pinjarra
3rd of 8
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.79
Placings
1 O'Lara's Prince
2 Paddy's Art
4 Valbani
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:19.22
Placings
1 Niigata
2 Contento Boy
4 Sessions Peak
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Sambaza
3 No More Dust
4 Set For Stardom
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Treasured Queen (1) 456x1 55.5kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: P J Fernie
|
1.6 1.55 1.5 1.45
|
1.40 | 1.04 | 1.50 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
1st of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
2 Hidden Ruby
3 Kelly's Li Za Lu
4 Blazing Passion
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.09
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Hang Glider
2 Galaxy Cat
3 Little Strawberry
4 Bonnie Lad
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.87
Placings
1 Triple Jay
2 Ruler Rocket
3 Magic To Exceed
4 Michelada
Ascot
4th of 16
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.84
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Scenic Eclipse
2 Triple Jay
3 Ruler Rocket
Belmont Park
4th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
2 She's Imminent
3 Hide The Oreos
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.92
Placings
1 Kings Flirt
2 City Angel
4 Quindandino
Northam
4th of 9
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.40
Placings
1 Cruise To Victory
2 Dun With The Blues
3 Lieutenant Dunbar
Northam
1st of 13
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
2 Storm Leader
3 Bravo Centurion
4 Schnoots
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Don't Trust Judas
3 Flirt Alot
4 Moon Snip
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Chinobrown
2 Cheddar Bob
3 Nod And Smile
4 Lil' Bird Told Me
Pinjarra Scarpside
10th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Lady Cabernet
2 Debonnaire
3 Send 'Em
4 Sambaza
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Mystic Jane
3 Native Flower
4 Weshouldsushicarol
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Tak Goes Boom
2 De Bang
4 Adelante
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. All On Black (2) 759x5 54kg
J: Kristy Bennett T: P D Tapper
|
26 31 41
|
41 | 5.50 | 41 | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Treasured Queen
2 Hidden Ruby
3 Kelly's Li Za Lu
4 Blazing Passion
Esperance
9th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.81
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 My Boy Chris
2 Blazing Passion
3 Cousin Nicci
4 Frankie Blue Eyes
Kalgoorlie
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 It's A Lance
2 Passion Prince
3 Rightful Heir
4 Magic Dee
Kalgoorlie
7th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
6.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.35
Placings
1 Mail
2 Captain Rogers
3 Irritable Rodnee
4 Grace Du Roi
Kalgoorlie
11th of 11
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Love Drunk Baby
2 Solarize
3 Bin Shalaa
4 Magic Dee
Kalgoorlie
10th of 12
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1608m
Class
BM59+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:37.97
Placings
1 Lincoln's Law
2 Bill The Bee
3 Recapitulate
4 Anna's Boy
Kalgoorlie
9th of 9
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1602m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Vinyl
2 Deel Red
3 Celebrity Witness
4 Lincoln's Law
Kalgoorlie
1st of 6
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.48
Placings
2 Filthy Habits
3 Deep Encounter
4 Grece Lightning
Esperance
3rd of 12
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.23
Placings
1 Frankie Blue Eyes
2 Cousin Nicci
4 Mexi Cola
Esperance
8th of 10
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
10
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Magic Of Zeus
2 Galiba
3 Buster's Force
4 Al Di La
Esperance
5th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:07.29
Placings
1 Bellini Boy
2 Free Solo
3 Meritia
4 Aboard
Esperance
6th of 11
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Yamatai
2 Bellini Boy
3 Frankie Blue Eyes
4 Prince Hal
Esperance
9th of 11
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.81
Placings
1 Baby Blues
2 Nicklaus
3 Magniforce
4 Kallaroo
Esperance
7th of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Secret Pearl
2 Market Stryke
3 Watch Me Ney Ney
4 Irritable Rodnee
Esperance
5th of 6
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.49
Placings
1 Westernize
2 Sauvegarde
3 Watto's Fury
4 Counter Drive
Esperance
13th of 14
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.59
Placings
1 Just Striking
2 Fair Justice
3 Blue Turns To Grey
4 Irritable Rodnee
Esperance
3rd of 9
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.08
Placings
1 Magniforce
2 Balladeer
4 Watto's Fury
Pinjarra
6th of 12
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.02
Placings
1 Sketta
2 Rock Of Kaha
3 Johnny Reb
Belmont Park
8th of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.14
Placings
1 Featherweight
2 Savanik
3 My Boy Eddy
York
3rd of 11
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Let's Galahvant
2 Old Bailey
4 Orange Strudel
Narrogin
2nd of 7
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
1 Hilton
3 Foo Trouble
4 Global Conflict
York
3rd of 8
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Norich
2 Silver Bo
4 Miss Quoted
Pinjarra
11th of 12
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.15
Placings
1 Eldorado River
2 Vital Times
3 Wild Galah
Narrogin
1st of 9
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1720m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:48.12
Placings
2 Bryce Road
3 Uber Mover
4 Black Smuggler
Pinjarra
11th of 13
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.12
Placings
1 Bandalera Miss
2 Disengo
3 Broadway Girl
Narrogin
3rd of 9
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1720m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.80
Placings
1 Playing Up
2 Cable Guy
4 Talented Escape
York
7th of 12
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.08
Placings
1 Tommy To Jack
2 Black Smuggler
3 Rock'N'Ruler
Northam
4th of 9
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.37
Placings
1 Twice Lucky
2 Ensign Pulver
3 Magnuson Man
Northam
4th of 10
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Spritely Star
2 Buzzoom
3 Nobellity
Northam
5th of 8
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:18.15
Placings
1 Starlift
2 Tommy To Jack
3 Under The Radar
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.40
Placings
1 Lord Augustus
2 Ginger Mack
3 Marlini
Pinjarra
10th of 10
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.66
Placings
1 Our Boy Dylan
2 Belle Of Liberty
3 Fire Maker
Northam
6th of 9
Date
13/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
8.8
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:19.41
Placings
1 Go It Alone
2 Gee Force
3 Sunset Cruise
Pinjarra
3rd of 9
Date
06/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:06.86
Placings
1 Crezee
2 Treat Yo Self
4 Unending
Narrogin
5th of 8
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:59.52
Placings
1 Danish Gem
2 Vicious Vilma
3 Ahyoka Frost
York
3rd of 11
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1920m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:58.64
Placings
1 Praying With God
2 Danish Gem
4 Shivers Of Joy
Ascot
9th of 12
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:50.44
Placings
1 Trisuem
2 Frequent Friar
3 Tick Along
Albany
9th of 11
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Classic Rogue
2 Feels Hot
3 Choose To Cruise
Bunbury
8th of 10
Date
17/Feb/21
Distance
1420m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:27.67
Placings
1 Fashion Queen
2 Broadway Girl
3 Sunset Cruise
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
07/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
22.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:53.67
Placings
1 Flying Target
2 San Crispino
3 You Am I
Bunbury
4th of 11
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1690m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:45.50
Placings
1 Bombardment
2 Volpe
3 Ahyoka Frost
Pinjarra
10th of 11
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.67
Placings
1 Rhythm Star
2 Tick Along
3 Regal City
Narrogin
8th of 10
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1190m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.00
Placings
1 Massa Mac
2 Highfriar
3 Woodbug
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
14/Dec/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.89
Placings
1 Irritable Rodnee
2 Cuballing
3 Burning Bullet
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
05/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 Deception Game
2 Brother Paddy
3 Chatter Session
Northam
9th of 14
Date
27/Aug/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
1 Staaden
2 Burn One Down
3 Cosmic Reflection
Pinjarra
12th of 15
Date
20/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.59
Placings
1 Looks Like Magic
2 Lies 'N' Deception
3 Smile For Me
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
06/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.35
Placings
1 Eurotrip
2 Approach
3 Mong Khon
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
23/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
2 Wardian
3 Wise Cracker
4 Barnsley Boy
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
13/Jul/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Tick Along
2 Enduring Moment
3 Warbler
Kalgoorlie
5th of 6
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Aboard
2 Mister Krumpets
3 Cocky Ed
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
10/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:23.88
Placings
1 Easington
2 Mister Krumpets
3 Redwood Ransom
Kalgoorlie
7th of 9
Date
28/Mar/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.38
Placings
1 Native Chimes
2 Oilskin
3 Redwood Ransom
Bunbury
8th of 10
Date
13/Feb/20
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
10.2
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:21.95
Placings
1 Midnight Blue
2 Take Me Home Honey
3 Designer Prince
Pinjarra
5th of 13
Date
23/Jan/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Mexi Cola
2 Redmill
3 Winnie's Wine
Bunbury
7th of 10
Date
08/Jan/20
Distance
1208m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.88
Placings
1 Ohbeeh
2 Sea Waif
3 War Anthem
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
30/Dec/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.79
Placings
1 Resortman
2 Dark City
3 Discretionary Diva
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
16/Dec/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Crossed Swords
2 Fame City
3 Staaden
Pinjarra
5th of 7
Date
12/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.56
Placings
1 Power Of St George
2 Rewrite The Stars
3 Do Your Best
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
22/Jul/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Nurhaci
2 Platinum Bullet
3 Captain Cut
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |