Lingfield - Eng
KalgoorlieTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Wittens Irrigation Design Maiden
Distance: 1300m
Start Time: 13 April 2024, 16:18
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Style Diva (5)
55.5kg J: Jade Mcnaught T: P J Fernie
|
5.00 | 5.00 | 6.80 | 3.40 | 6.30 | |
1.80 | 1.00 | 2.20 | |||||
2nd |
5. Dublin Red (3)
55.5kg J: Zephen Johnston-porter(a2.0) T: P J Fernie
|
1.10 | 1.90 | 1.10 | |||
3rd |
4. Al Tina (4)
56kg J: Kristy Bennett T: P D Tapper
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(8/5)
3.10
(8,5)
10.70
(8,5,4)
92.90
(8,5,4,7)
662.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. No Plastic (8) 48324 58kg
J: Cassey Martinan(a2.0) T: Ms H Harding
|
9.5 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.00 | 16.10 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
4th of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Way To Go Go
2 Wanna Cracker
3 Dublin Red
Esperance
2nd of 7
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:20.52
Placings
1 Oakwood
3 Flying The Flag
4 Suntino
Esperance
3rd of 10
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:05.88
Placings
1 Profit Pocket
2 Flying The Flag
4 God's Wrath
Esperance
8th of 12
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Mining Legend
2 Blatant Disarray
3 God's Wrath
4 Big Noter
Esperance
4th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Rebel Squaw
2 Sixtyslabs
3 Dare Me
Esperance
4th of 8
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.87
Placings
1 Stolen Valour
2 Gem's Man
3 The Lyricist
Kalgoorlie
8th of 9
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
10.57
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Patriotism
2 Elusive Dream
3 Bolta
4 Born And Bread
Kalgoorlie
7th of 10
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Dialling
2 Patriotism
3 Admiration Bay
4 Duo Muso
Kalgoorlie
6th of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 Bent Cactus
2 Elusive Dream
3 Patriotism
4 The Fav
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 11
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Dasshumisu
2 Elusive Dream
4 Patriotism
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 13
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 High Pressure
3 Patriotism
4 Mystery Bullet
Kalgoorlie
12th of 13
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:05.45
Placings
1 Blitzem Babe
2 High Pressure
3 Set For Stardom
4 I'M A Sweet Talker
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
151.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:01.00
Placings
1 Snippy Which
2 Esprit Garcon
3 Fire The Guard
4 Storm Leader
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Superior Kingdom
2 Ardent Fox
4 Distant Pro
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.59
Placings
1 Kelvinater
2 Sunplay
3 Mojo's Luck
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:59.35
Placings
1 Empress Of India
2 Exporose
3 Platinum Class
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Symphony In Red
2 Exporose
3 Crystal's Dream
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 Valorem
2 Spirit Man
3 Military Power
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
27/May/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.84
Placings
1 Divine Inanna
2 Playthatfunkymusic
3 Under The Gun
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Beau Talk (2)
|
Scratched @ 19:38 10/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
1st of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
2 Sandfire Rose
3 Rubick Lass
4 Mystery Bullet
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.64
Placings
1 King And Queen
3 Molly Magee
4 King Kawana
Pinjarra
7th of 14
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:32.08
Placings
1 Macciateau
2 Biondo
3 Stormageddon
4 Harlequin Prancer
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
2 Le Grand Jeu
3 Kakatova
4 Vital Champagne
Pinjarra
12th of 14
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
24.13
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Elite Fashions
2 Papavero Princess
3 Western Power
4 Queensland Diesel
Pinjarra
7th of 16
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.77
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:31.56
Placings
1 Full Of Merit
2 Couldhavebeen
3 Extraordinary Girl
4 Tribal Ruler
Bunbury
6th of 13
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1211m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.05
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Rocket Juice
2 Lunch In Paris
3 Lucky Lily
4 Duo Muso
Northam
5th of 12
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.18
Flucs
8.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
1 Crunchy Nut
2 Makes The Cut
3 Rocket Storm
4 Win To Retire
Bunbury
16th of 16
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
24.07
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Kiralui
2 Secrecy
3 Speak To Me
4 Flash Paddy
Northam
3rd of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 In Good Order
2 Brave Spirit
4 Private Sapling
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.36
Placings
1 Our Nemesis
2 Soldiers Camp
3 Best Present
4 Osopeppi
Pinjarra
7th of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Pollash
2 Chinobrown
3 Ryewood
4 Makes The Cut
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Magnum Class
3 Super Romani
4 Arcadia Jewel
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Life Of Brian
3 Exchange Rate
4 Under Influence
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Looks
2 Stay Astern
3 Thunder Pro
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.51
Placings
1 Dirty Chai
2 Reliable Queen
3 Yonga Lass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Fifty Words (6) 46x85 58kg
J: Lisa Staples T: J W Lugg
|
10
|
10.00 | 2.80 | 15.60 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
5th of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Right To Silence
2 Yakyak
3 Boutique Session
4 Flying The Flag
Esperance
8th of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.44
Placings
1 Hughbert
2 Bad Boy Bu
3 Oriental Flyer
4 God's Wrath
Corowa
6th of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.52
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.66
Placings
1 Bowled Roamer
2 It's The Milkman
3 Hells Son
4 Phorcys
Wangaratta
4th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Delusionaldictator
2 Ghidi
3 Miss New York
Albury
7th of 12
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.15
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Empress Of Sydney
2 Boy From Tennessee
3 American Russ
4 Drops From The Sky
Corowa
7th of 12
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
4.67
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.83
Placings
1 Just Like Liam
2 Ruperts Red Rocket
3 Elite Party
4 Grey Lad
Wodonga
8th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Steve's Way
2 King De Lune
3 Dark Legacy
4 Final Crack
Benalla
6th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Motorace
2 Prince Prawn
3 Patrick
4 You Betcha Woo
Wodonga
6th of 10
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.20
Placings
1 Triumphantly
2 Surreal Winston
3 Gigaton
4 Bluegrass Bijoux
Wodonga
7th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:22.02
Placings
1 Rydenatt
2 Zuurberg
3 Timbolton
4 Galathilion
Echuca
4th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1203m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Walk Of Fame
2 Kodiak
3 Nic Legacy
Wodonga
7th of 12
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Alembee
2 Bundy Chaser
3 Elite Party
4 Speedy Spooks
Benalla
8th of 8
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.80
Placings
1 Shez Steamin'
2 Douceur
3 Clifton Hill
4 Millionaire Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Al Tina (4) 7x800 56kg
J: Kristy Bennett T: P D Tapper
|
19 19 20 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 28.8 | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
11th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:51.72
Placings
1 Grand Reserve
2 Trio
3 Agrabah
4 Pull The Trigger
Belmont Park
12th of 16
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
1 Russian To The Bar
2 Papavero Princess
3 Playing Around
4 Rubick Lass
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.41
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.81
Placings
1 Own The Queen
2 Crystal Rose
3 Sabbatical Silk
4 Royal Law
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Mazzetti
2 Shooting Kontiki
4 Kachika
Narrogin
7th of 7
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
14.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:00.83
Placings
1 Classado
2 Cohen's Pan
3 Asarka
4 Whaitiri
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 9
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
12.4
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:18.77
Placings
1 Celebrity Icon
2 Optimal
3 La Cartier
4 Rockin' The Silks
Ascot
11th of 13
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
12.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.43
Placings
1 Another Chino
2 Maktastic
3 Truevinsky
4 Comealilbitcloser
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:41.41
Placings
1 Marri Martini
2 Reliable Queen
3 Faraway Bay
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 11
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Eee Pee Cee
3 Rock 'N' Tales
4 Markinson
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Albright
2 Zaza Rock
3 Red Rebel
4 Heavenly Miss
Narrogin
8th of 9
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.19
Placings
1 Living High
2 Ortum Krisp
3 Strenia
4 Kimoiy
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.81
Placings
1 Zooropa
2 Rapidern
3 Stylish Pip
4 Te Atua
Belmont Park
9th of 9
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10.7
Flucs
31.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Divine Flirt
2 Toronado Bull
3 Master Alex
4 Jake The Peg
Lark Hill
7th of 11
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.78
Placings
1 Promised Bride
2 It's My Choice
3 Born To Be Lucky
4 My Cover Girl
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Argent Sauvage
2 Vital Friendship
3 Rising Commodity
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Double Thumbs Up
2 Vitalize
3 Elusive Dream
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 9
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 My Boy Chris
2 Silver Bugg
4 Ginger's Secret
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 Frankie Drake
2 Saintly City
3 Quillow
Ascot
10th of 11
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Rulelee
2 Parlare
3 Multinova Man
Pinjarra
2nd of 11
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Miss Field
3 Valency
4 Hush Now
Pinjarra
2nd of 9
Date
23/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Belle Power
3 Rakiura
4 Abit Lucky
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.52
Placings
2 Sneaky Fox
3 Garage Days
4 I'M All Miss
Lark Hill
4th of 8
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 Burnya To Survive
2 Le Grand Jeu
3 Betoken
Northam
9th of 9
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.13
Placings
1 Rommel's Command
2 Roch Legacy
3 Benji's
Bunbury
8th of 10
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1116m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:07.58
Placings
1 Contessa Medici
2 Wunderkind
3 First Moment
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Rain God
2 Contessa Medici
3 Vrum
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.27
Placings
1 Buckeye Bullet
3 Dark Lass
4 Coralita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Dublin Red (3) 24x23 55.5kg
J: Zephen Johnston-porter(a2.0) T: P J Fernie
|
1.5
|
1.45 | 1.09 | 1.50 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.40 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:11.92
Placings
1 Way To Go Go
2 Wanna Cracker
4 No Plastic
Pinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.17
Placings
1 Spectacular Park
3 Only Eyes For Him
4 All Vital
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Kraken Time
2 Ahyeahrighto
3 Disco Kicks
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Pull The Trigger
2 Ahyeahrighto
4 Shoulder Patch
Northam
4th of 9
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.10 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 The Boss Lady
2 Starating
3 My Kryptonite
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 Odin Omen
3 Rumba Rhythm
4 Diablo Lad
Lark Hill
1st of 5
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.96
Placings
2 Soldier Pat
3 Disco Kicks
4 Elle Of A Boom
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Maschino Moon
3 Sheeza Sheila
4 Striking Fella
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Live To Tell
3 Ripcord
4 Brave Strike
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Live To Tell
2 Super Smink
3 Augment
4 Krysanova
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Auspicious
3 Stolen Valour
4 Rippa Snippa
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.12
Placings
1 Choixway
3 Investmentstrategy
4 Rippa Snippa
Belmont Park
3rd of 4
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.13
Placings
1 Rippa Snippa
2 If I Din Havadime
4 Calico's Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Boutique Session (7) f63 55.5kg
J: Ava Catarino(a3.0) T: Georgia Grant
|
8.5 12 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.50 | 19.20 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Right To Silence
2 Yakyak
4 Flying The Flag
Esperance
6th of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.44
Placings
1 Hughbert
2 Bad Boy Bu
3 Oriental Flyer
4 God's Wrath
Lark Hill
9th of 12
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.68
Placings
1 Centre Bond
2 Salt Lake Shake
3 Jokers Grin
4 Mining Legend
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Princess Lacillia
2 Red Tori
3 Crunchy Nut
4 Blatant Disarray
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
15/May/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.59
Placings
1 Zing To Win
2 Bird On A Wire
3 Flinders Lane
4 Lost City
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Puikova (1) 1st Starter 55.5kg
J: Brandon Louis T: Mack Hall
|
41
|
41 | 9.00 | 75 | 10.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
8th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
1 Last Stylebender
2 Miss Flirtacious
3 Vernacular
4 Kimberley Currency
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Own The Queen
2 Favaios
3 Ellicazam
4 Choixriska
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Style Diva (5) 1st Starter 55.5kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: P J Fernie
|
4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.80 | 6.80 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKalgoorlie
2nd of 2
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.44
Placings
1 Magic Will Reign
Lark Hill
4th of 5
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.82
Placings
1 Snow Machine
2 Celestial Fox
3 Ofcourse She Has
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.79
Placings
1 Super Queen
2 Finado
3 Soie Noire
4 Peggy's Lass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |