Uttoxeter - Eng
MoeTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Showery
Cool Group Handicap
Distance: 2088m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 15:01
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Rider In The Snow (15)
62.5kg J: Logan Bates(a3.0) T: Rachael Cunningham
|
51.00 | 51.00 | 50.10 | 62.20 | 55.20 | |
5.60 | 16.00 | 11.60 | |||||
2nd |
5. Heaven Forbid (14)
60kg J: Thomas Stockdale T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
2.40 | 1.90 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
9. Dundancer (8)
58kg J: Zac Spain T: J D Sadler
|
3.20 | 3.10 | 3.50 |
(1/5)
105.20
(1,5)
195.60
(1,5,9)
1898.10
(1,5,9,8)
10945.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Rider In The Snow (15) 558x9 62.5kg
J: Logan Bates(a3.0) T: Rachael Cunningham
|
41 51
|
61 | 12.00 | 62.2 | 11.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsYarra Glen
9th of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:29.63
Placings
1 Heavenly Eagle
2 Geraldine's Jewel
3 Crown Crusher
4 Kodiak
Moonee Valley
8th of 9
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
14.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:16.70
Placings
1 Thistler
2 Wuddzz
3 Field Of Lights
4 Mr Lincoln
Mt Gambier
5th of 7
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
3150m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
3:27.84
Placings
1 Ferago
2 Smiling Assassin
3 Fifth Husband
4 Thistler
Ballarat
5th of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
3600m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
71
Margin
15.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
4:19.17
Placings
1 El Diez
2 That's Incranibull
3 Rising Renown
4 Jekyll'N'Hyde
Coleraine
2nd of 5
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
71
Margin
5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
4:13.64
Placings
1 Rising Renown
3 Dr Dependable
4 Laybuy
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 7
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
68.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
3.10 - 5.00
Winning Time
4:06.67
Placings
1 Cleaver
2 Dashing Willoughby
3 Botti
4 Laybuy
Bendigo
5th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:34.63
Placings
1 Barmah Al
2 Castel Trosino
3 Emerging
4 Exzello
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
15.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:27.22
Placings
1 Shakespeare
2 Tamarack
4 Dr Colin
Sandown-Lakeside
14th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
25.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:12.68
Placings
1 Angel Of Light
2 Mathew
3 Claidheamh Mor
4 Sir Rockford
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
03/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:43.49
Placings
2 Tolemac
3 Onset
4 Killourney
Warrnambool
4th of 5
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
19
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:51.76
Placings
1 Beefeater
2 Elope To Vegas
3 Rocky Raccoon
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:13.64
Placings
1 Nordic Pride
2 Budd Fox
3 Beeston Lad
Warrnambool
4th of 5
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:11.17
Placings
1 Periscope
2 Sky Hero
3 Rising Archie
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
3:11.47
Placings
1 Budd Fox
2 Convict Sam
3 Alienated
Moonee Valley
6th of 9
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
2040m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.4
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:08.75
Placings
1 Vardani
2 Steel Skies
3 Laybuy
Grafton
8th of 11
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
8.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:18.02
Placings
1 Oakfield Cherokee
2 Onemore Sapphire
3 Tiomo
Scone
5th of 5
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.18
Placings
1 Chasing Comets
2 Aytobe
3 Mother's Mercy
Randwick
11th of 11
Date
29/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
73.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:32.05
Placings
1 No Compromise
2 Stockman
3 Sky Horse
Randwick-Kensington
12th of 12
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM88
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:48.67
Placings
1 Mr Dependable
2 Pesto
3 Parry Sound
Scone
5th of 5
Date
31/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:16.74
Placings
1 Tempel One
2 Cosmic Haze
3 Mongolian Wolf
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
65.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:31.48
Placings
1 He Runs Away
2 Windermere
3 Stockman
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:59.99
Placings
1 Archanna
2 Navy Cross
3 Approach Discreet
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
23/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Knight
2 Tann Hills
3 San Francisco
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
10/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
1 Bethencourt
2 Political
3 Sausalito
Fr - Fontainebleau
2nd of 10
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
2600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
2:55.80
Placings
1 Golden Wood
3 Mortree
4 Mad River
Fr - Chantilly
7th of 12
Date
23/Dec/19
Distance
2700m
Class
Rest
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
11.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 San Salvador
2 Turania
3 Delsheer
Fr - Bordeaux
4th of 4
Date
25/Nov/19
Distance
2400m
Class
Rest
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
2:50.02
Placings
1 Sagaroi
2 Mad River
3 Stonebridge
Fr - Saint Cloud
2nd of 11
Date
16/Oct/19
Distance
2500m
Class
Rest
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:55.80
Placings
1 Forever Yours
3 North Hunter
4 Chailloue
Fr - Deauville
1st of 7
Date
25/Aug/18
Distance
3000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:24.41
Placings
2 Boulevard
3 Mondura
4 Bimini Twist
Fr - Deauville
1st of 5
Date
31/Jul/18
Distance
3000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Firm (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:11.18
Placings
2 Attorney
3 Cuba Libre
4 Vimont
Fr - Chantilly
2nd of 10
Date
09/Jul/18
Distance
2400m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
2:31.66
Placings
1 Mystic Sunshine
3 Montroty
4 Inthepipe
Fr - Saint Cloud
3rd of 5
Date
28/May/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:12.60
Placings
1 Palmyre
2 My Swashbuckler
4 Fancytastic
France
1st of 3
Date
06/May/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
0.10 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
2 Tiger Tap Tap
3 Engelburg
4 Silver D'Argent
France
3rd of 10
Date
15/Oct/17
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Sens Des Affaires
2 Photo Choc
4 Corcovado Bey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Lonfire (7) 32841 61kg
J: Liam Riordan T: D T O'brien
|
5.5 7 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.10 | 7.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAvoca
1st of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1860m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:00.64
Placings
2 Mangione
3 Mighty George
4 Vanbrugh Castle
Horsham
4th of 8
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:52.37
Placings
1 Arizona Dreaming
2 Luv The Bool
3 Badonkidonk
Stony Creek
8th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
5.6
Flucs
2.10 - 1.80
Winning Time
2:10.10
Placings
1 Wealdstone
2 Indreamsyou'Remine
3 Wiesenbach
4 Carnamah
Sale
2nd of 9
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
2226m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:19.12
Placings
1 Adonis Kick
3 Schweinsteiger
4 Sweet Liaison
Stony Creek
3rd of 13
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:11.29
Placings
1 Schweinsteiger
2 Grand Touraine
4 Tavino Bay
Pakenham
6th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:40.48
Placings
1 Titan Of Choice
2 Eloped
3 Vampire Miss
4 Tenace
Pakenham
4th of 11
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:41.81
Placings
1 Vegas On Fire
2 Madison Kate
3 Super Solar
Geelong
2nd of 6
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1547m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.99
Placings
1 Regal Vow
3 Countess Jenni
4 A Blue Star
Kyneton
3rd of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1454m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.33
Placings
1 Tatsuro
2 Valenki
4 Karatemiss
Echuca
9th of 14
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:17.46
Placings
1 A Votre Sante
2 Hot Suspect
3 The Executive
4 Sheer Lunacy
Flemington
12th of 15
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
15
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:04.19
Placings
1 First Immortal
2 So Sleek
3 My Brothers Keeper
4 Ain't He Grand
Echuca
1st of 10
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:40.52
Placings
2 Appealing
3 Kharma
4 Shockstar
Bendigo
7th of 13
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Monarchs Brae
2 Thermodynamic
3 Boominartie
4 Torranzino
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 11
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Shuffle Dancer
2 Rackemann
3 Cortes
4 Kokonotsu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Misspoke (1) 31054 60.5kg
J: Remi Tremsal T: C I Brown
|
6 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.20 | 7.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
4th of 14
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Celestial Harmony
2 Red On Red
3 Artie's Dynamite
Cranbourne
5th of 7
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.75
Placings
1 Chill The Krug
2 Lady Shalaa
3 The Real Thing
4 Run Naan
Pakenham
10th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.65
Placings
1 Marble Arch
2 Ambassadorial
3 Turbeau
4 Magarten
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.61
Placings
2 Henty
3 Wealdstone
4 Hollandia
Mornington
3rd of 8
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.02
Placings
1 Justifiable Award
2 Perfect Ending
4 Crown Harmonium
Mornington
3rd of 13
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Signal
2 Lidder Valley
4 Bencoolen
Moe
8th of 14
Date
15/May/23
Distance
2050m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:09.39
Placings
1 Fame
2 Langworthy
3 Diamond Luke
4 Fine Weather
Morphettville
10th of 15
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.80
Placings
1 Jennilala
2 Arugamama
3 Let'Sbefrankbaby
4 Anphina
Stony Creek
1st of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:11.97
Placings
2 Arctic Princess
3 King Kurt
4 Cracker Dance
Yarra Glen
2nd of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1968m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
6.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:03.52
Placings
1 Pacific Rainbow
3 Around The Buoy
4 Pariah Conviction
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Lievore
2 Winning Bid
3 My Girl Zarlie
4 Vartolomei
Geelong
7th of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1430m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 Masako
2 Rosetown Princess
3 Kurolation
4 Mansouri
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Zed Or Alive (13) x0610 60.5kg
J: Arron Lynch T: P G Moody & Katherine Coleman
|
3.5 3.7 3.8
|
3.70 | 1.50 | 4.20 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCaulfield
11th of 13
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
16.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:30.64
Placings
1 Gold Wolf
2 Antrim Coast
3 Cherokee Brave
4 Zakouma
Yarra Glen
1st of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1968m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:01.81
Placings
2 Pure Power
3 Rocky Thinks So
4 Baltic Way
Moe
6th of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.45
Placings
1 Poppin' Champagne
2 Ol' Mate Altony
3 Mr Zed
4 Watermelon
Pakenham
10th of 12
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.32
Placings
1 Caracas
2 The Mansman
3 Voracious
4 Bogues
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
2080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:10.61
Placings
1 Aussie Nation
2 Dynamic Deel
3 Balinor
4 Lady San Chez
Seymour
3rd of 14
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.40 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
1 Cryptic Clue
2 Go Woody
4 Might Just Happen
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:50.20
Placings
1 Sunsource
2 Line Of Fire
3 Dolphin Skin
4 Thin Red Line
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Heaven Forbid (14) x1x43 60kg
J: Thomas Stockdale T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
3.5 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.60 | 4.40 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
3rd of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1856m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:56.46
Placings
1 Cleaver
2 Spangled Sipper
4 Hard Questions
Pakenham
4th of 6
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.02
Placings
1 Modown
2 Let's Get Down
3 Brazen Kingdom
Sandown-Hillside
1st of 8
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:31.20
Placings
2 Thoughtful Woman
3 Papal Wars
4 Time To Chat
Bendigo
8th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.45 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:39.96
Placings
1 In The Woodshed
2 Rasputina
3 Only Love
4 Jennivamoose
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.40
Placings
1 Igotcha
3 Joon Ho
4 Charisse
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Alexander Hamilton (12) 0x408 59kg
J: Lauren Burke(a3.0) T: Ms R Frost
|
15 12 11 10
|
9.50 | 2.50 | 12.60 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
8th of 14
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Celestial Harmony
2 Red On Red
3 Artie's Dynamite
4 Misspoke
Yarra Glen
5th of 5
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
24.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.31
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 El Diez
3 Frankenstar
4 Bedford
Pakenham
11th of 12
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
11.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Bob The Horse
2 Zilzie Lad
3 Umetini
4 Master Right
Pakenham
4th of 12
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Rock The Bar
2 King's Capital
3 Master Right
Sandown-Lakeside
13th of 14
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
17.5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:12.68
Placings
1 Angel Of Light
2 Mathew
3 Claidheamh Mor
4 Sir Rockford
Sale
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
3240m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
3:46.43
Placings
1 Mahamedeis
3 That's Incranibull
4 Aquileon
Sale
5th of 13
Date
24/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:16.80
Placings
1 Sound Of Cannons
2 Dahwilly
3 Cru Classe
4 Highland Hill
Kilmore
3rd of 12
Date
11/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:10.24
Placings
1 Sellente
2 Modernissimo
4 Five Ounce
Seymour
2nd of 7
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
2021m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:11.24
Placings
1 Georgie Get Mad
3 Ritzy Rita
4 Summerhill
Pakenham
5th of 6
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
1 Gottabesavvy
2 Sharper
3 Nothin' Leica High
4 Hayai Mesu
Yarra Glen
5th of 7
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:52.51
Placings
1 Circle The Sun
2 Aquila Volare
3 Indian Doll
4 Mount Brilliant
Geelong
5th of 7
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1440m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:28.48
Placings
1 Perito Moreno
2 Kermy
3 Battaglia
4 Our Maverick
Cranbourne Training
6th of 6
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
15.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:45.39
Placings
1 Dr Dependable
2 Blandford Lad
2 El Diez
4 Accuse
Moe
6th of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
6.6
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:10.92
Placings
1 Silver Tycoon
2 Honouring
3 Gimme A Buzz
4 Bucks
Traralgon
6th of 9
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:00.39
Placings
1 Starspangled Baby
2 Not A Problem
3 Holster
4 Independent Road
Moe
4th of 12
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1628m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:39.73
Placings
1 Gimme A Buzz
2 Highboy
3 Stay A While
Mornington
13th of 13
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
2020m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
17.6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.35
Placings
1 Jilted Lover
2 Cetshwayo
3 Mr Blackwood
4 Rippa Choice
Benalla
7th of 9
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
2046m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:14.72
Placings
1 Couldbefamous
2 Outlaw Ned
3 Felix Fiorente
4 Shezadandi
Sale
1st of 9
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:20.87
Placings
1 Lady In The Sky
3 Newzeel Deal
4 Clinched
Mornington
4th of 13
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:13.23
Placings
1 Port Philip
2 Angelic Scent
3 Holster
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1741m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:51.51
Placings
1 Without Excuse
2 Toronali
3 Lindelani
Sale
10th of 13
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
41.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Stelvio
2 Dangers
3 Mio Sorrento
Colac
1st of 5
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.70 - 1.65
Winning Time
2:14.44
Placings
2 Centaines Portrait
3 The Mitre
4 Flying Pierro
Cranbourne Training
5th of 6
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:44.20
Placings
1 Portland Jimmy
2 Dr Dependable
3 Johnny Buccaneer
Yarra Glen
2nd of 10
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:59.75
Placings
1 Toogoodfortoorak
3 Manhattan Sting
4 Chattering
Yarra Glen
2nd of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1968m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.30
Winning Time
2:01.16
Placings
1 Iridessa
3 Miss Mask
4 Love The Look
Camperdown
3rd of 11
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:20.00
Placings
1 Double Delight
2 Flying Mr Davis
4 The Onion Thief
Sandown-Hillside
14th of 14
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:49.39
Placings
1 Gate Crash
2 Secretly Awesome
3 Queen Adele
Yarra Glen
6th of 8
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:32.03
Placings
1 Cyclone Tim
2 Imagine Howe
3 All Too Terrific
Murtoa
3rd of 8
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
2050m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:13.70
Placings
1 Hostar
2 Equine Philosopher
4 Nordic Symphony
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:07.99
Placings
1 Rudimental
3 Milliondollarbill
4 Lucas The Younger
Cranbourne
7th of 13
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
2080m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:08.33
Placings
1 Pepper's Ghost
2 Hopkins
3 Finnick
Moe
6th of 11
Date
04/Aug/21
Distance
2050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:17.49
Placings
1 Adonis Kick
2 Eaglemont
3 Trigger Point
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.30 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:11.73
Placings
1 Auf Weidersehen
2 Volatile Stock
3 Rebel Typhoon
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 14
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Chief Altony
2 Facemask
3 Denero
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
7.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:32.58
Placings
1 Nikau Spur
2 Safeeya
3 Vivacious Award
Ballarat
7th of 12
Date
28/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
1 Circuit Mighty
2 Excuses Excuses
3 Adversary
Yarra Glen
1st of 12
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1950m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:02.00
Placings
2 Absolutely Nothing
3 Shoot For Coomaah
4 Twilight Magic
Moe
3rd of 10
Date
19/Nov/20
Distance
2082m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:11.08
Placings
1 Yenhaab
2 Sky Hero
4 Delightful Forever
Traralgon
1st of 14
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1900m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:01.69
Placings
2 Fioritura
3 Ally's Reward
4 Sir Dana
Ballarat
4th of 11
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:44.19
Placings
1 Wild Vitality
2 Lord Markel
3 Bet Red
Cranbourne
1st of 10
Date
13/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:28.08
Placings
2 Cyclone Sally
3 Prosecutor
4 Confrontational
Flemington
14th of 14
Date
25/Apr/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
21.1
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:59.82
Placings
1 Sacramento
2 Saint Eustace
3 Wahine Toa
Sale
3rd of 11
Date
14/Apr/20
Distance
2226m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:23.58
Placings
1 Sign Seal Deliver
2 Rokara
4 Energy Raider
Werribee
3rd of 11
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:18.04
Placings
1 Pueblo
2 Take Stock
4 Notnecessarilyso
Sale
7th of 15
Date
29/Mar/20
Distance
1717m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:45.75
Placings
1 Florida Dream
2 I Am Wanted
3 Ambitious Gem
Geelong
6th of 14
Date
14/Mar/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.31
Placings
1 He's The Real Deel
2 Groovy Kinda Love
3 The Mockingbird
Sale
2nd of 11
Date
08/Sep/19
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:20.17
Placings
1 Chaba Charli
3 Gray Pride
4 Captain Morgan
Sale
3rd of 11
Date
15/Aug/19
Distance
2238m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:28.96
Placings
1 Shepard
2 Strike Me
4 Virtuous
Flemington
6th of 11
Date
20/Jul/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:52.68
Placings
1 Huntly Castle
2 Marndarra
3 Presently
Arawa Park
4th of 10
Date
26/Jun/19
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.50 -
Winning Time
1:17.86
Placings
1 Vibrato
2 Elliot Power
3 Happiness Forever
Te Teko
7th of 11
Date
12/Jun/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
40.90 -
Winning Time
1:16.67
Placings
1 Stateline
2 Darci's Tune
3 Lovecharm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Thinking Man (10) 226x0 59kg
J: Will Gordon T: E V Musgrove
|
101 81 91 101
|
101 | 19.00 | 101 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
14th of 14
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
17.7
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Celestial Harmony
2 Red On Red
3 Artie's Dynamite
4 Misspoke
Yarra Glen
4th of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:06.33
Placings
1 Texas Hold'Em
2 Lake Titicaca
3 Fatigues
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
68
Margin
13.7
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
4:11.19
Placings
1 Nothin' Leica High
2 Botti
3 South Pacific
4 Contradeel
Warrnambool
2nd of 8
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
68
Margin
25
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
3:51.44
Placings
1 Le Baol
3 Nothin' Leica High
4 South Pacific
Warrnambool
2nd of 9
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:52.75
Placings
1 King's Charisma
3 Dashing Willoughby
4 Quiet Escape
Sale
6th of 8
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
3240m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
67
Margin
9.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
3:49.66
Placings
1 Abreed
2 Zoffala
3 Royal Crown
4 Illya
Hamilton
5th of 8
Date
30/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
68.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
31.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
3:51.74
Placings
1 True Marvel
2 Dashing Willoughby
3 South Pacific
4 Praise The Power
Casterton
5th of 9
Date
14/May/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
67
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
3:58.60
Placings
1 Lucky Plutus
2 Gunaluva
3 Praise The Power
4 Peace Process
Warrnambool
6th of 10
Date
02/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
3:43.44
Placings
1 Pure Deal
2 King's Charisma
3 Campeao
4 Aquila Volare
Terang
5th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.30
Placings
1 Frankenstar
2 King's Charisma
3 Irish Butterfly
4 Rocky Raccoon
Pakenham
8th of 10
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
16.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
3:50.67
Placings
1 Circle The Sun
2 Teofilo Star
3 Pure Deal
4 Autissiodorum
Hamilton
2nd of 6
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
66.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:42.97
Placings
1 Cotton Eye Joe
3 Armansky
4 Summerhill
Terang
6th of 7
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:45.64
Placings
1 Port Guillaume
2 Killourney
3 Quiet Escape
4 The Rattlin' Bog
Mornington
1st of 9
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
2435m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:35.97
Placings
2 Redoubt Road
3 Thistler
4 A Waler
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:41.29
Placings
1 Omeo
2 Sirius Princess
3 Rostino
Warrnambool
1st of 6
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.51
Placings
2 Vividredsky
3 High Ferocity
4 Sky Hero
Ballarat
2nd of 10
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
2600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:47.94
Placings
1 Permutation
3 Rostino
4 Stormie
Sale
3rd of 7
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
2232m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:20.24
Placings
1 My Girl Zarlie
2 Shout Out Girl
4 Redoubt Road
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:33.27
Placings
1 Three Over Two
2 Rostino
4 Bignight Rebel
Warrnambool
4th of 9
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
2387m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:33.62
Placings
1 Jugan
2 Cosmic Event
3 Permutation
Cranbourne
5th of 8
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
2520m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:42.49
Placings
1 Calvi
2 Rostino
3 Gentacheeva
4 Ceres Mist
Stony Creek
7th of 7
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:12.96
Placings
1 Nightsun
2 Redskin Jimmy
3 Rayza Warrior
4 Chambers Bay
Stony Creek
5th of 8
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:11.52
Placings
1 Botched
2 Rayza Warrior
3 Redskin Jimmy
4 Irish Knight
Werribee
12th of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:06.58
Placings
1 Amphactor
2 Nievre
3 Fam Gorman
4 Charmed Destiny
Moe
5th of 11
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Margaret's Banter
2 Tussah
3 Feelings Mutual
4 Moonrider
Geelong
3rd of 10
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
2440m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:39.91
Placings
1 Meiner Legacy
2 Xylina Warrior
4 Logan Court
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
2418m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:38.40
Placings
1 Mikasa
2 Shine And Dandy
3 Meiner Legacy
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
16/May/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:13.79
Placings
1 Andai Steppes
2 Bodrum
3 Cruziana
Ballarat
10th of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:05.21
Placings
1 Dunalley
2 Mr I'M A Believer
3 Raffish
Kilmore
8th of 10
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.98
Placings
1 Princess Violet
2 You Betcha Woo
3 Luskin Lass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Shezavixen (5) 07417 58.5kg
J: Lachlan King T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
20 26 21 26
|
31 | 6.50 | 28.2 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
7th of 14
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Celestial Harmony
2 Red On Red
3 Artie's Dynamite
4 Misspoke
Bairnsdale
1st of 13
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.31
Placings
2 Star Of Kongo
3 Pariah Pearl
4 Pianta
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
1 Walkinastraitline
2 Coral Emperor
3 Crumpets
Benalla
7th of 12
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Probate
2 Pretty Penguin
3 Stubbyholler
4 Segment
Kyneton
12th of 12
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1103m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.9
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.56
Placings
1 Rhapzodise
2 Dougie's Dream
3 Tyzel
4 Skyler's Princess
Sale
8th of 13
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.45
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.85
Placings
1 Night Eruption
2 Yes Sir Icanboogie
3 Warmosa
4 Corrupted
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Dundancer (8) 7x488 58kg
J: Zac Spain T: J D Sadler
|
10 11 10
|
9.50 | 2.50 | 12.70 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
8th of 11
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.14
Placings
1 Nana's Wish
2 United Kingdom
3 Satin Image
4 Daily Bugle
Moonee Valley
8th of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
15.6
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:36.75
Placings
1 Unthinkable
2 Nursery Chime
3 Fire Of Etna
4 Starspangled Baby
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 7
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.91
Placings
1 Miss Passion
2 Versilia
3 Fiasco Tess
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 10
Date
01/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:17.19
Placings
1 Dick Whittington
2 Easy Road
3 Never Again
4 Look Sharpish
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 8
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:19.64
Placings
1 Dick Whittington
2 Look Sharpish
3 Mevius
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 11
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:36.92
Placings
2 Bob The Horse
3 Shark Island
4 Shillong
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:26.66
Placings
1 Kandyan
3 Star Harmony
4 Eureka Storm
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 12
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.85 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:26.77
Placings
1 Cyclone Harmony
3 Eureka Storm
4 Kilronan
Pakenham
4th of 11
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 Gringotts
2 El Soleado
3 Moya Lass
Pakenham
4th of 11
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.05 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:41.93
Placings
1 Crimson Light
2 Cautious Interest
3 Skinny Dip
Pakenham
4th of 11
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.60
Placings
1 Northern Barrage
2 Promises Kept
3 Distorted Mission
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Brasada (6)
|
Scratched @ 14:35 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
4th of 13
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:10.31
Placings
1 Bossa Nova Lad
2 Sandpiper
3 Glens Top Cat
Bairnsdale
4th of 10
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:18.27
Placings
1 Inthelapofthegods
2 Zakouma
3 Little Brother
Swan Hill
7th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.99
Placings
1 Danger Man
2 Do This All Day
3 Firm As A Rock
4 Sidereal
Stawell
4th of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1607m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:41.67
Placings
1 Prancing With Fire
2 Take The Prize
3 Space Equity
Albury
5th of 6
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.83
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:03.65
Placings
1 Char
2 Let's Say Grace
3 Snap Book
4 Coralee
Kyneton
6th of 11
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1881m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:58.99
Placings
1 Top Arctic
2 Zambezi Khan
3 Dictionary
4 Golden Vitrine
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 11
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Mishika
2 Luv A Duck
3 Run Walrus Run
4 Artie's Dynamite
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.46
Placings
1 Slate
2 My Girl Zarlie
4 Larrikin
Cranbourne
9th of 11
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
81.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Gabstar
2 Hydro Star
3 Our Boy Bryan
4 Our Goddess
Cranbourne Training
5th of 7
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.47
Placings
1 Detonator Jack
2 Fasuto
3 Commodus
4 Bubbly Lass
Pakenham
8th of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.00
Placings
1 The Ballet Dancer
2 Mystery Moment
3 Think I'M Famous
4 Rekindled Express
Bendigo
9th of 9
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Aoife
2 Miss Cheviots
3 Coyote
4 Surin Beach
Pakenham
7th of 9
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
9.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 My Brothers Keeper
2 Whakamana
3 Philadelphia Storm
4 Touch Of Navy
Kerang
4th of 7
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:55.78
Placings
1 Coraggio
2 Mischinka
3 Storm's Colours
Sale
7th of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1717m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:45.76
Placings
1 Tobaysure
2 Country's Light
3 High Done
4 Easterly
Terang
2nd of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.36
Placings
1 Feuermond
3 Tennessee Knight
4 Anphina
Wangaratta
7th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.99
Placings
1 Don't Doubt Dory
2 Charms Star
3 Mankayan
4 Storm King
Sale
2nd of 7
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1736m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:46.79
Placings
1 Samedi
3 Remix
4 High Done
Werribee
9th of 10
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
14.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:41.35
Placings
1 Lord Goldberg
2 Katering
3 Shalily
4 Navy Black
Flemington
9th of 11
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:43.55
Placings
1 Hasseltoff
2 Ima Shelby
3 Accuse
4 Irish Butterfly
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 9
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:32.32
Placings
1 St Lawrence
2 State Squad
3 Rhinoceros
4 Pacific Gold
Geelong
9th of 14
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1512m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:30.64
Placings
1 Savannah Cloud
2 Deny Knowledge
3 Mister Me
4 Typhoon Harmony
Geelong
11th of 13
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Lafargue
2 Cuffe's Grange
3 Marimenko
4 Hasseltoff
Mornington
4th of 15
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.55
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 La Caresse
2 Address Melbourne
3 Hesket
Flemington
8th of 15
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
61
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:03.44
Placings
1 Look Closely
2 Nerve Not Verve
3 Takumi
Flemington
2nd of 12
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:02.75
Placings
1 Unique Artist
3 Running Cloud
4 Convict Sam
Flemington
1st of 10
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
2 Eluding
3 Hasseltoff
4 Jesta Dreama
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 10
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.86
Placings
1 Convict Sam
2 Galactic Express
3 Translator
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 13
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.94
Placings
1 Denero
2 Toorak Playboy
3 Launch Pad
Pakenham
1st of 11
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
2 Toorak Playboy
3 Mostly Sunny
4 Melodeon
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
14/Oct/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:50.11
Placings
1 Lunatic Fringe
3 Cracksman
4 Trenchant
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1443m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.51
Placings
1 Nijmegen
2 Jesta Dreama
3 Mr Cancun
Bendigo
3rd of 10
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.57
Placings
1 Highland Jakk
2 Rapid Achiever
4 Holster
Benalla
4th of 13
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1406m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.98
Placings
1 Polly's Deficit
2 Pouvoir De Soie
3 Submission
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1765m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
6.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:50.11
Placings
1 Diaquin
2 Golden Fourth
3 Jenkins
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1530m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.25
Placings
1 Feuermond
3 Rich Dane
4 Elvaric
Sale
6th of 9
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1736m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:53.55
Placings
1 Facemask
2 Mainland
3 Barbie's Boy
Bendigo
3rd of 11
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Spanish Snitzel
2 Smokin' Romans
4 Mister Yu Shu
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 No Change
2 Onslaught
3 Sunset Eagle
Bendigo
1st of 9
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.71
Placings
2 Redwood Shadow
3 Surin Beach
4 Yarra Boy
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 10
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.48
Placings
1 Celestial Sol
2 Ice Ice Baby
3 Seguso
Pakenham
6th of 10
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.86
Placings
1 Annavisto
2 Arlark Mofeed
3 Zakurak
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 11
Date
28/Nov/18
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:31.68
Placings
1 Friedensberg
2 Nothin' Leica High
3 El Questro
Cranbourne
1st of 11
Date
17/Nov/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
2 Mr Jammo
3 Eight One Sanchez
4 Relanski
Yarra Glen
2nd of 11
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Phoneme
3 Plum Pudding
4 Tycoon Gina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Popeye The Sailor (3) 15364 57kg
J: Luke Cartwright(a2.0) T: Ms C Boyd
|
31 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 26 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
4th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
63
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 Stylish Icon
2 Jenni Contessa
3 Hawkestone
Alexandra
6th of 6
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1830m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
68
Margin
7.8
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:58.56
Placings
1 Stylish Icon
2 Oodles
3 Strong Lady
4 Anything But
Yea
3rd of 7
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
2140m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
2:13.10
Placings
1 All Too Creedy
2 Willetts
4 Whiskey Jack
Woolamai
5th of 8
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
2008m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
68.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
2:11.01
Placings
1 See It All
2 Summerhill
3 Anything But
4 Whoopti Fizz
Woolamai
1st of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1708m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:51.99
Placings
2 Continuation
3 Chestnut Thunder
4 Laststrikeyourout
Healesville
3rd of 4
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:54.29
Placings
1 Miracle Mel
2 Savvy Dan
4 Mr Zigmund
Sale
11th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.85
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:17.57
Placings
1 Stark Raving
2 Dubai Moon
3 Sunset Missile
4 Dionisio
Healesville
2nd of 7
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
67
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:31.29
Placings
1 Mr Zigmund
3 She Zed So
4 Savvy Dan
Woolamai
2nd of 5
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2008m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:22.68
Placings
1 Mr Zigmund
3 All Too Creedy
4 Chestnut Thunder
Healesville
2nd of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:45.12
Placings
1 Understated
3 Mr Zigmund
4 Space Cowboy
Balnarring
2nd of 7
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.58
Placings
1 Muleta
3 Asternishing
4 Marco Spada
Seymour
10th of 11
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
7.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.58
Placings
1 Magnupur
2 Star Buyer
3 Untethered
4 Abseiler
Devonport Synthetic
6th of 6
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:21.18
Placings
1 Lord Whitegate
2 Spirited Toff
3 McSweyn
4 Has The Look
Hobart
14th of 14
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.11
Placings
1 Move On Over
2 Nev's Boy
3 Alvarinho
4 Rodrick's Secret
Hobart
10th of 10
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Rich Clan
2 Gee Gee Silentnite
3 Jeremiah
4 Etosha
Hobart
9th of 9
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1430m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:28.08
Placings
1 Freak On A Lead
2 Powerful Pebbles
3 Rich Clan
4 Ravage
Hobart
7th of 7
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 Gee Gee Miss Quita
2 Mr Freeze
3 Nicco The Greek
4 Powerful Pebbles
Launceston
4th of 8
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.06
Placings
1 Dramazing
2 Willby Rules
3 Mariposa
Hobart
8th of 9
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1390m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
7.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.82
Placings
1 Stelladoni
2 Nicco The Greek
3 Ravage
4 The Beekeeper
Hobart
7th of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:07.39
Placings
1 Jaja Chaboogie
2 Neutralize
3 Ziavera
4 Baria
4 Gee Gee Goldenlass
Hobart
1st of 8
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.79
Placings
2 Turk Warrior
3 Epic Song
4 Monte Bianco
Hobart
4th of 6
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
3.80 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Freak On A Lead
2 Imagine Howe
3 Stefanidi
Hobart
1st of 9
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1390m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.45 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
2 Disclevaboy
3 Rose De Lune
4 Swingapinga
Hobart
2nd of 8
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.34
Placings
1 Did You Decide
3 Tennessee Beach
4 Macs Relaxed
Hobart
6th of 12
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.90
Placings
1 Fayerra
2 Nicco The Greek
3 Rohzhae
Longford
4th of 7
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.44
Placings
1 Zeva Royale
2 Heavenly Heart
3 Miss Nic Nat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Little Brother (11) 74213 55kg
J: Carleen Hefel T: Brent Butcher
|
10 8 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.25 | 9.10 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
3rd of 10
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:18.27
Placings
1 Inthelapofthegods
2 Zakouma
4 Brasada
Woolamai
1st of 5
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
2008m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
2:10.35
Placings
2 Bonza Boots
3 Neylon's Dream
4 Regal Magnate
Balnarring
2nd of 4
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
2
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.23
Placings
1 Cent To War
3 Wilma Wombat
4 Sky Warrior
Sapphire Coast
4th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:19.39
Placings
1 Albanian Eagle
2 Goofinator
3 Walk Up Start
Moe
7th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
12.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:32.94
Placings
1 Dubai Moon
2 Indreamsyou'Remine
3 Shilajit
4 Aperol Sprint
Balnarring
2nd of 7
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
2:09.52
Placings
1 Summerhill
3 Strong Lady
4 Mida Kid
Stony Creek
2nd of 6
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:17.97
Placings
1 Border Leicester
3 Entitled Princess
4 Run Walrus Run
Sale
7th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
5.75
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:17.57
Placings
1 Stark Raving
2 Dubai Moon
3 Sunset Missile
4 Dionisio
Moe
10th of 14
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:07.92
Placings
1 Black Penn
2 Allyrock
3 Fagin
4 Asternishing
Bairnsdale
8th of 10
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:19.69
Placings
1 Cable Dancer
2 Morecoruba
3 Allyrock
4 Fagin
Bairnsdale
4th of 10
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM52
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:39.68
Placings
1 Bishop Rock
2 Mafiore
3 Acey Deucy
Sale
3rd of 4
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:27.05
Placings
1 Helavabel
2 Clydebank Robber
4 Among The Trees
Tatura
7th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1980m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:04.55
Placings
1 Queen Of Tayrona
2 Red Cracker
3 Landgrave
4 Little Richie Turf
Bairnsdale
3rd of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:21.05
Placings
1 Almsgiver
2 Sweet Liaison
4 Turfie
Bairnsdale
4th of 9
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
10.5
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:20.48
Placings
1 Fam Gorman
2 Miss Vaughn
3 Raid The Bar
Moe
7th of 10
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
6.4
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:11.95
Placings
1 Barrington Manor
2 Flight To The Moon
3 Madalsa
4 Jakk's Fortune
Bairnsdale
4th of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:19.38
Placings
1 Legatus
2 Langworthy
3 Bishop Rock
Pakenham Synthetic
7th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:18.11
Placings
1 Zancada
2 Shearman Dyer
3 Bishop Rock
4 Luna Too
Pakenham Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:21.40
Placings
1 State Squad
3 Romanesco Fresco
4 Luna One
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:10.88
Placings
1 Equine Philosopher
2 Robe Raider
3 Power Of Song
4 Luna One
Moe
4th of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:12.95
Placings
1 Bucks
2 Alovelybrownhorse
2 Ima Dozer
Moe
9th of 11
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1628m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.04
Placings
1 Headsmart
2 Celebrity's Beau
3 Tactfull
4 Oscar Bravo
Moe
11th of 12
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Gimme A Buzz
2 Red On Red
3 Kashock
4 Izzy Looking Good
Moe
8th of 12
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 Commodus
2 High Done
3 Stark Raving
4 Flying Basil
Stony Creek
4th of 12
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:43.50
Placings
1 Tiara Jewel
2 Queen Adele
3 Inordinate
Stony Creek
2nd of 12
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:43.16
Placings
1 Poleaxed
3 Delightful Hustler
4 Black Banjo
Yarra Glen
8th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1950m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:00.55
Placings
1 Commando Drift
2 Turin
3 Rebel Racer
4 Honouring
Bairnsdale
6th of 10
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:16.53
Placings
1 Flame Of Venice
2 Sassoon
3 Lava
4 Havisham
Moe
4th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
2088m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:11.93
Placings
1 Bucks
2 Hesontherun
3 Pindi Pride
Moe
1st of 7
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
2088m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:13.21
Placings
2 Piccolo Fiore
3 Scrambler
4 Osaka Miss
Moe
8th of 13
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:08.42
Placings
1 Gottabesavvy
2 Hollerween
3 Highland Hill
4 Nievre
Cranbourne
3rd of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:11.05
Placings
1 Meinlas
2 Paris Affair
4 Bo Rebellion
Cranbourne
3rd of 7
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:10.26
Placings
1 Flame Of Venice
2 Blazing Burj
4 Matopo
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.17
Placings
1 Grand Pierro
2 Russian Dancer
3 Planned
4 Transzam
Moe
4th of 9
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:41.61
Placings
1 Miss Moonshine
2 Good Life Diva
3 Listen To Me Jack
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 11
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Putsch
2 Kia Hohe
4 Holy Spirit
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 10
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.97
Placings
1 Fairy Spirit
2 Brave Image
4 Kia Hohe
Bairnsdale
7th of 8
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.99
Placings
1 Lunar Mirage
2 Viking Rebel
3 Call Me Barry
Cranbourne
8th of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:07.33
Placings
1 Luna Too
2 Maktastic
3 Vadaboy
Bairnsdale
3rd of 11
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.45
Placings
1 Herue De Wakening
2 A Penny Spent
4 Cometti
Stony Creek
4th of 10
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
9.9
Flucs
10.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.22
Placings
1 Black Ivory
2 Luna Too
3 Dominion Dancer
Pakenham
8th of 11
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
8.6
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 Versilia
2 Cruziana
3 Gleaming Legend
Moe
8th of 10
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1217m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
100
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.97
Placings
1 Top Honours
2 Mighty Armour
3 Claudia Shiver
Moe
4th of 9
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1628m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.55
Placings
1 Master Fontana
2 Bring The Stars
3 Cheryl's Lad
Cranbourne
6th of 8
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.88
Placings
1 Station One
2 Top Honours
3 Toropeak
Sale
8th of 13
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.07
Placings
1 Dangers
2 Jenniferwish
3 Super Baby
Bairnsdale
6th of 11
Date
03/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Dancelittlesister
2 Turfie
3 Bolde Abby
Sale
5th of 6
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.58
Placings
1 Serious Sarah
2 Vinlago
3 Kit And Caboodle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Oh No George (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:59 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
12th of 13
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:19.30
Placings
1 Glens Top Cat
2 Apache Thunder
3 Satin Image
4 Vadarchie
Stawell
8th of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Sugar And Sweet
2 Lorna
3 Mark Of The Man
4 Sevillana
Moonee Valley
7th of 7
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:37.77
Placings
1 French Flirt
2 Vilnius
3 Jayzeal
4 Spangled Sipper
Wodonga
5th of 11
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.23
Placings
1 A Magic Gust
2 Svaneke
3 Apollo Sun
4 Whostoppedtherain
Sale
8th of 8
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1419m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
14.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Writey O'Pal
2 Antarctic Ocean
3 Treloar
4 Tactfull
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 11
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.83
Placings
1 Recreant
2 Whiskey 'N' Women
3 Understatement
4 Benz Baron
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 9
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:05.77
Placings
1 Salute The Stars
2 Robe Raider
3 Soarlikeaneagle
4 Tuff Cat
Morphettville
7th of 13
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.78
Placings
1 Boolcunda King
2 Exalted Fire
3 Mug's Game
4 Reality Check
Gawler
8th of 10
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1719m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:47.66
Placings
1 Bellavardo
2 Getouttheway
3 Lomax
4 Melody Shine
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
2 Wichita Lineman
3 Melody Shine
4 Lucasayd
Balaklava
7th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Closed Vault
2 Glacier Grey
3 Pretentious Lass
Morphettville
2nd of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.42
Placings
1 Boogie Nights
3 Exalted Dame
4 D'Isles
Strathalbyn
5th of 11
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:40.45
Placings
1 Quebecois
2 Aitch D'Amico
3 Order Is Restored
Gawler
11th of 14
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:32.03
Placings
1 Bamyan Buddha
2 Victory Bandit
3 Ichibansan
Morphettville Parks
8th of 8
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
18.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Delago Lad
2 Rushaway Lad
3 Fields Of Athenry
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Buffalo Bill (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:59 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
4th of 7
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
3:46.56
Placings
1 Affluential
2 Dubai Moon
3 Sir Peter
Ballarat
0 of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
66.5
Margin
0
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:50.87
Placings
1 Lincoln King
2 Gunaluva
3 Davelliom
4 Gambu
Warrnambool
3rd of 9
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
13.0
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:39.25
Placings
1 Elementry
2 Irish Butterfly
4 Oz Legend
Warrnambool
7th of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
3:45.67
Placings
1 Calvi
2 Tarn's Prince
3 Gambu
4 Elementry
Moe
6th of 13
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:34.59
Placings
1 Felix Fiorente
2 Wiesenbach
3 Mr Zigmund
4 Indreamsyou'Remine
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.31
Placings
1 Musgrave
2 Summerhill
4 Teofilo Star
Stony Creek
5th of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
50.5
Margin
11
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:36.64
Placings
1 Super Solar
2 Disturbia
3 Montenegro
4 Dummy Spit
Moe
8th of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
50.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 Rain's Gift
2 Luv A Duck
3 Helavabel
4 Mississippi Maggie
Stony Creek
7th of 9
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.25
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:07.62
Placings
1 Abaddon
2 I'M Cheeky
3 Revolutionist
4 Russian Summer
Warrnambool
2nd of 6
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
67.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
3:47.16
Placings
1 Nelson
3 Rudimental
4 Armansky
Terang
3rd of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
67.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
13.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:48.00
Placings
1 Epizeel
2 Duke Of Bedford
4 Goondiwindi
Ararat
7th of 8
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:20.09
Placings
1 Back In Action
2 He's On Form
3 Playing It Safe
4 Mana Combat
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:50.86
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Looking Around
4 Grevillea Robusta
Yea
3rd of 9
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
2140m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
2:12.66
Placings
1 Willetts
2 Dreambound
4 Chestnut Thunder
Werribee
9th of 11
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1606m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.71
Placings
1 Samedi
2 Albanian Eagle
3 Mangione
4 Danali
Warrnambool
9th of 10
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:42.54
Placings
1 Ashim
2 Duhlata
3 Playing It Safe
4 Komachi
Stony Creek
6th of 8
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Bifrost
2 Kimberley Pearl
3 Scientific
4 Battaglia
Ballarat
4th of 10
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3250m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
66.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
4:02.71
Placings
1 Port Guillaume
2 Double You Tee
3 Furioso
Coleraine
2nd of 10
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
3300m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
66.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
4:01.36
Placings
1 Castrofrancaru
3 Stan The Caddy
4 Fabalot
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 11
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
9.4
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:22.94
Placings
1 Khan's Treasure
2 Maktastic
3 Sous Les Nuages
Casterton
7th of 9
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
66.5
Margin
18.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:59.89
Placings
1 Dr Dependable
2 Heir To The Throne
3 Laughing Grizzley
Pakenham
6th of 8
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
66.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
3:52.21
Placings
1 Hostar
2 Heir To The Throne
3 Bedford
Traralgon
4th of 4
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:30.31
Placings
1 Goondiwindi
2 King's Charisma
3 Thought Of That
Casterton
7th of 9
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:54.84
Placings
1 Beetwentynine
2 Booker Tee
3 The Red Kite
Casterton
8th of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
17.9
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
3:56.53
Placings
1 Hey Happy
2 Tolemac
3 Yulong Place
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
03/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:42.08
Placings
1 Lord Pierro
3 Periscope
4 Yulong Place
Pakenham
8th of 9
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:50.77
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 Runaway Train
3 Zouy's Comet
Hamilton
3rd of 10
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
66
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:21.14
Placings
1 Astral Knight
2 Mr Mischief
4 Resolutions
Warrnambool
6th of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
66.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:40.93
Placings
1 Hush Writer
2 Dr Dependable
3 Shilajit
Warrnambool
12th of 12
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:32.93
Placings
1 Charlie's Tin
2 Heart Of A Lion
3 Reforestation
Hamilton
3rd of 8
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
68.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:22.65
Placings
1 Gunaluva
2 Vanguard
4 Manhattan Zip
Cranbourne Training
1st of 6
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:56.37
Placings
2 Joshua Reynolds
3 Onset
4 Hush Writer
Yarra Glen
8th of 10
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:59.75
Placings
1 Toogoodfortoorak
2 Alexander Hamilton
3 Manhattan Sting
Stony Creek
8th of 10
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:13.51
Placings
1 Bucks
2 Cheners
3 Chattering
Camperdown
4th of 10
Date
15/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:40.77
Placings
1 Stately Star
2 Dynamic Blue
3 Sunday Night Tea
Stony Creek
4th of 10
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:06.99
Placings
1 Cadboll
2 Ryboy
3 I'M Cheeky
Ballarat
8th of 9
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
3250m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
17.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:49.04
Placings
1 Raise You Ten
2 Periscope
3 Not Usual Dream
Coleraine
4th of 10
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
3300m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
69.5
Margin
22
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
4:11.68
Placings
1 Roland Garros
2 Onset
3 Zedstar
Coleraine
8th of 9
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
3300m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
51.2
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
4:16.60
Placings
1 Marinated
2 Yulong Place
3 Distress Signal
Sale
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
3272m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
68
Margin
8.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:44.18
Placings
1 Tamarack
2 Not Usual Dream
4 Zoffany Rocket
Pakenham
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
12.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:54.99
Placings
1 Light Pillar
2 Pueblo
4 Zoffany Rocket
Warrnambool
5th of 10
Date
04/Jul/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
68
Margin
23.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
4:00.11
Placings
1 St Arnicca
2 Zedstar
3 Zoffany Rocket
Warrnambool
7th of 10
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
16.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:52.17
Placings
1 Karakoram
2 Zedstar
3 Illya
Hamilton
0 of 10
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:45.70
Placings
1 By Design
2 Holburt
3 He's All White
Casterton
5th of 9
Date
16/May/21
Distance
3480m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
3:54.42
Placings
1 The Delphi
2 He's All White
3 Once Were Lost
Mornington
10th of 13
Date
11/May/21
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:14.21
Placings
1 Runaway Train
2 Mutanaaseq
3 Not Usual Dream
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 10
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:17.71
Placings
1 Heroic Fighter
2 Token Spirit
3 Notmyfirstrodeo
Moe
4th of 12
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:36.79
Placings
1 Sir Marengo
2 The Bounty
3 Pueblo
Swan Hill
6th of 8
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:38.01
Placings
1 Think Champayne
2 Obedience
3 Lord Goldberg
Cranbourne Training
4th of 7
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:58.77
Placings
1 Field Of Lights
2 Edgar Allan
3 Home By Midnight
Mornington
1st of 14
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:10.26
Placings
2 Heroic Fighter
3 Anikery
4 Sanctuaire
Kyneton
4th of 11
Date
19/Mar/21
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:58.43
Placings
1 Adventure Trip
2 We'Ll Meet Again
3 Fighting Whiskey
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 4
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:52.11
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
3 Gravistas
4 Heroic Fighter
Stony Creek
6th of 12
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.26
Placings
1 Achaeus
2 Avozinha
3 Lord Of The Turf
Coleraine
8th of 10
Date
26/Sep/20
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.50
Placings
1 Sheezabigdeel
2 Pieropan
3 Jack In The Ditch
Moe
7th of 11
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
2075m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:15.39
Placings
1 On The Tiles
2 Ajay's Ace
3 Lochend Ocky
Coleraine
7th of 11
Date
16/Aug/20
Distance
2250m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
70.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:28.35
Placings
1 Transfer Allowance
2 Zubrowka
3 Nahanni
Donald
5th of 12
Date
01/Aug/20
Distance
2008m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:07.59
Placings
1 Red Jewel Girl
2 Valentine
3 Joyce's Honey
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 10
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
46.7
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
3:47.49
Placings
1 Wolfe Tone
2 Beau Balmain
3 First Crush
Moe
3rd of 10
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
2447m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:45.37
Placings
1 Hello My Friend
2 Heartland Raider
4 Pueblo
Casterton
6th of 12
Date
27/Jun/20
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
71.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:08.02
Placings
1 Nahanni
2 Felix Bay
3 Jeparit
Moe
3rd of 12
Date
14/Jun/20
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:13.70
Placings
1 Virtuous
2 Gold Ollie
4 Kin Neko
Traralgon
1st of 3
Date
09/Jun/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:24.24
Placings
2 Eckhart
3 Beau Balmain
Mornington
6th of 12
Date
20/Apr/20
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
70
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:13.47
Placings
1 Infallybelle
2 Kurgan
3 Henry The Dolphin
Bendigo
9th of 12
Date
07/Apr/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:33.97
Placings
1 Nothin' Leica High
2 Miss Sharp
3 Anything But
Cranbourne Training
4th of 6
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
22
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:24.97
Placings
1 Anaheim
2 Big Hammer
3 Zilbiyr
Mornington
2nd of 11
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
2020m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
70.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:07.65
Placings
1 Sterling Acheeva
3 Whangamata
4 Somebody Stop Me
Warrnambool
4th of 5
Date
20/Mar/20
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:08.45
Placings
1 Arkamun
2 My King's Counsel
3 Pat The Weapon
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
12/Feb/20
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:32.74
Placings
1 Gazzara
2 Nothin' Leica High
3 Kentucky Tornado
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
17/Jan/20
Distance
2275m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:27.37
Placings
1 Matas
3 Darkside
4 Karakoram
Mornington
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:06.81
Placings
1 Seminoles
3 Smooth Whiskey
4 Last Dance
Echuca
2nd of 12
Date
12/Dec/19
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
2:17.22
Placings
1 So Schmick
3 Unsettling
4 Hutchinson
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
22/Nov/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.63
Placings
1 Living The Dream
2 Nicajon
3 Raspberry Beret
Ballarat
5th of 9
Date
04/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:29.55
Placings
1 Accreditation
2 Bowing
3 Petruchio
Cranbourne
3rd of 12
Date
17/May/19
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:08.69
Placings
1 Kansas City
2 Obscura
4 Seattle Park
Ballarat
5th of 10
Date
23/Apr/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:04.94
Placings
1 Amerock
2 Dialectic
3 Cosmic City
Benalla
1st of 7
Date
05/Apr/19
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
1.40 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:37.91
Placings
2 Dunmam
3 Catcha Spark
4 Cameron
Pakenham
2nd of 12
Date
21/Mar/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 Medieval Miss
3 Head Noises
4 Seminoles
Bendigo
3rd of 9
Date
06/Mar/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:31.50
Placings
1 Luca Bratzi
2 Taxi
4 Queen Guinevere
Benalla
5th of 11
Date
07/Feb/19
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Americain Rock
2 Wallach
3 Quiet Lucky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Understated (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:59 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBalnarring
7th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
65.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Bishop Rock
2 Lottaroc
3 Keck
4 Group Think
Healesville
2nd of 10
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
65.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
2:31.59
Placings
1 Mr Zigmund
3 Needa Bigger Boat
4 Portobello Road
Alexandra
4th of 6
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1540m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
70
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:33.99
Placings
1 Laststrikeyourout
2 Calypso Rich
3 Cheeky Prince
Balnarring
3rd of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
66
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Achaeus
2 Shahin
4 See It All
Buchan
8th of 8
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
8.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.29
Placings
1 Wiesenbach
2 Laststrikeyourout
3 Acey Deucy
4 Muleta
Balnarring
6th of 10
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
67.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:42.88
Placings
1 Legenda
2 Red Stiletto
3 Hawkestone
4 Chestnut Thunder
Healesville
1st of 7
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
65.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.29
Placings
2 Real Thinker
3 Immorality
4 Strong Lady
Merton
2nd of 5
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Smart Ace
3 Laststrikeyourout
4 Mackong Fortune
Healesville
1st of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
68
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:44.14
Placings
2 Immorality
3 Galleria
4 Tofik Tok
Yea
2nd of 5
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.45 -
Winning Time
1:39.71
Placings
1 Deel Of Fortune
3 Whostoppedtherain
4 Start Of A Journey
Healesville
1st of 7
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:45.12
Placings
2 Popeye The Sailor
3 Mr Zigmund
4 Space Cowboy
Healesville
1st of 5
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:44.39
Placings
2 All Too Creedy
3 Needa Bigger Boat
4 Ambusher
Moe
7th of 8
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:10.39
Placings
1 Sweet Liaison
2 Redskin Jimmy
3 Mac Kalhoun
4 Shootthelightsout
Burrumbeet
4th of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
13.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:51.26
Placings
1 Spoke To Rajiv
2 Cesar Bessan
3 Arctic Princess
Yarra Glen
8th of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:01.38
Placings
1 First Immortal
2 Scrambler
3 Kildrummie
4 Levaggio
Moe
9th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1628m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:41.51
Placings
1 He's A Legend
2 Bob The Horse
3 Laisvas
4 Divine Charm
Moe
10th of 11
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1623m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.75
Placings
1 Semeco
2 Reservoir Dog
3 Jenni Of Avalon
4 Hollerween
Kilmore
2nd of 9
Date
12/May/22
Distance
2012m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:14.44
Placings
1 Miss Havana Cosmic
3 River Rhine
4 Miss Moocha
Horsham
4th of 12
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:53.91
Placings
1 See Your Point
2 Andor
3 Bodrum
Stony Creek
4th of 12
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
14
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:10.07
Placings
1 Allyrock
2 Coleridge
3 Baguio
Sale
5th of 11
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
2238m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:22.24
Placings
1 Heart Of A Lion
2 Temleh
3 Baguio
Yarra Glen
2nd of 7
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:00.49
Placings
1 Jamcra
3 Rivinado
4 Deploy And Destroy
Hanging Rock
3rd of 10
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:40.89
Placings
1 Beauweevil
2 Champagne Miami
4 Sword Fight
Cranbourne
9th of 12
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.78
Placings
1 Rathkeale
2 Jenni Of Avalon
3 Crimson Reward
Burrumbeet
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.91
Placings
1 Millitree
3 Sword Fight
4 Cesar Bessan
Cranbourne
7th of 14
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:09.77
Placings
1 Zidler
2 Dubai Moon
3 Lunares
Cranbourne
9th of 13
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:09.45
Placings
1 Barrington Manor
2 Lunares
3 Luna One
Sale
12th of 14
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1717m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:48.08
Placings
1 Secret Palace
2 Bobsled
3 Temleh
Pakenham
12th of 12
Date
12/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.87
Placings
1 Next Step Berrima
2 Back In The Day
3 Swindon Lass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |