Horseshoe Indianapolis - Usa
MoeTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Showery
Law Somerville Industries Handicap
Distance: 2447m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 15:40
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
4. Glens Top Cat (13)
61.5kg J: Luke Cartwright(a2.0) T: Trent Edmonds
|
4.80 | 5.50 | 4.70 | 5.10 | 5.20 | |
1.90 | 1.80 | 2.20 | |||||
2nd |
2. Modernissimo (2)
62kg J: Nathan Punch T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
2.40 | 2.90 | 2.40 | |||
3rd |
11. Aerospace (1)
58kg J: Thomas Stockdale T: Shannon Roughan
|
1.90 | 2.00 | 2.10 |
(4/2)
23.20
(4,2)
43.40
(4,2,11)
184.70
(4,2,11,10)
1286.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Dubai Moon (7) 98752 64.5kg
J: Emily Pozman(a3.0) T: F Stockdale
|
5 5.5 6
|
6.50 | 1.95 | 7.10 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
2nd of 7
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
3:46.56
Placings
1 Affluential
3 Sir Peter
4 Buffalo Bill
Kyneton
5th of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1856m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:56.46
Placings
1 Cleaver
2 Spangled Sipper
3 Heaven Forbid
4 Hard Questions
Yarra Glen
1st of 6
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:53.50
Placings
2 Cleaver
3 Credit Crunch
4 Second Act
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
8.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
3:13.90
Placings
1 Farag
2 Stern Idol
3 Flambeur
4 Border Leicester
Pakenham
8th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
8.8
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Shinjuku
2 Princeofcambridge
3 Titan Of Choice
4 Thinking Rain
Moonee Valley
9th of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
2500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.5
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:39.77
Placings
1 Rapinoe
2 Roaring Engine
3 Untethered
4 Kentucky Nick
Pakenham
1st of 10
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
2550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:41.61
Placings
2 Stormy Grey
3 Winds Of March
4 Henry Robin
Pakenham
1st of 8
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
2550m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:42.18
Placings
2 Felix Fiorente
3 Sweet Liaison
4 State Squad
Moe
1st of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:32.94
Placings
2 Indreamsyou'Remine
3 Shilajit
4 Aperol Sprint
Hanging Rock
1st of 10
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM52
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
8
Flucs
3.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:40.44
Placings
2 Hesontherun
3 Launnie Nights
4 Mafiore
Yea
5th of 8
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
2140m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
65.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
2:18.78
Placings
1 Anything But
2 Whiskey Jack
3 Mr Zigmund
4 Willetts
Woolamai
4th of 8
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
2008m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
65.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
2:13.45
Placings
1 Acey Deucy
2 Anything But
3 All Too Creedy
Werribee
5th of 14
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
2744m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:56.59
Placings
1 Rapinoe
2 Shakib
3 Vividredsky
4 Omeo
Sale
2nd of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:17.57
Placings
1 Stark Raving
3 Sunset Missile
4 Dionisio
Wangaratta
10th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
7.45
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:04.04
Placings
1 Written Advice
2 Mrs Murphy
3 Dionisio
4 La Gioia
Tatura
7th of 12
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.70
Placings
1 Muselet
2 Whistler Girl
3 Limbering
4 Mrs Murphy
Pakenham
8th of 11
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
8.5
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:27.23
Placings
1 Grey Northern
2 Regal Zeus
3 Lavish Thinker
4 Lady Adelaide
Pakenham
10th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
12.4
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Helano
2 Vadarchie
3 Kentahten
4 Hazard A Guess
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 11
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:31.49
Placings
1 Asternishing
2 Commando Drift
3 Mr I'M A Believer
4 Aragon
Cranbourne Training
4th of 7
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
12.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:25.10
Placings
1 Flying Pierro
2 Praise The Power
3 The Midnight Shift
Pakenham
4th of 11
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
1 Russian Dancer
2 Brooklyn Boss
3 Dor Dor
Cranbourne
4th of 12
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
2600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:47.15
Placings
1 Meiner Legacy
2 Flame Of Venice
3 Slipintothis
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
2520m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:48.55
Placings
1 Lofty Star
3 My Buttons Bigger
4 Hogan
Traralgon
4th of 6
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:03.75
Placings
1 Flight To The Moon
2 Ripplebrook
3 Semeco
Barcaldine
5th of 12
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.72
Placings
1 Helmet Head
2 Moriconi
3 Phylave
4 Gypsy Biker
Jundah
1st of 8
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:53.90
Placings
2 Itsallkay
3 Phylave
4 Viking Raid
Longreach
1st of 12
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
63
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:37.07
Placings
2 Do I Have To
3 Viking Raid
4 Brave Nick
Cairns
2nd of 13
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:30.03
Placings
1 Licona
3 Spirit Meister
4 Swanky Sue
Mareeba
2nd of 4
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Haneda
3 Kim Alicia
4 Prompt Reply
Townsville
5th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:01.73
Placings
1 Louis January
2 Star Status
3 Don Arcangelo
Mackay
7th of 14
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:04.29
Placings
1 Stocked And Loaded
2 Salsa Dreaming
2 Kellers Shelter
Mackay
5th of 11
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:51.03
Placings
1 Louis January
2 Springthorpe
3 Rebel Lake
Townsville
1st of 12
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1609m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.95 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:38.48
Placings
2 London Bell
3 Fessup
4 Jesko
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:49.07
Placings
1 Kotabharu
2 Better Ask Roy
3 Carlin Trend
Gilgandra
3rd of 11
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.00 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
1 Starlink
2 Rupicasso
4 Eight Willows
Pakenham
3rd of 7
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.98
Placings
1 Angel Of Light
2 Summerhill
4 Rigoletto
Cranbourne
2nd of 11
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
2060m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:11.12
Placings
1 Balsamic Vinegar
3 Lucamour
4 Fabiola
Moe
2nd of 10
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
2088m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:21.87
Placings
1 Ima Dozer
3 Tigertiger
4 Lorraine
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:34.48
Placings
1 Wanjiru
2 Bow Thruster
3 El Campeon
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
2600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
1.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:49.13
Placings
1 Luna One
2 Magic Hammer
4 Bow Thruster
Bendigo
2nd of 10
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:35.35
Placings
1 Vilanculos
3 Pebble Raider
4 Luna One
Traralgon
3rd of 5
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:00.68
Placings
1 Tolemac
2 Sir Aglovale
4 Upswing
Moonee Valley
9th of 14
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
51.5
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:07.79
Placings
1 Mr Pickwick
2 Red Santa
3 Cafe Rizu
Caulfield
2nd of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
2412m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
51
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:37.16
Placings
1 Cru Classe
3 Bow Thruster
4 Murrumbidgee River
Warrnambool
4th of 6
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:21.75
Placings
1 Tolemac
2 Roland Garros
3 Mick 'N' Me
Cranbourne
2nd of 14
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:09.77
Placings
1 Zidler
3 Lunares
4 Prince Elvis
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 3
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:58.88
Placings
1 Raise You Ten
3 Halic
Sale
10th of 11
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1423m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 Reliable Dude
2 Victoria Falls
3 Raphael
Pakenham
5th of 6
Date
15/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.12
Placings
1 Skywolf
2 Angerstein
3 Bellicosity
Warracknabeal
6th of 10
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:54.77
Placings
1 Arcadia King
2 Kawuneeche
3 Ziyadah
Flemington
4th of 6
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:54.81
Placings
1 Cafe Rizu
2 Reuber
3 Sun River
Bendigo
11th of 14
Date
29/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.50
Placings
1 Zeppa
2 Perfect World
3 Inkerman Road
Sandown-Hillside
6th of 8
Date
22/Jul/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.98
Placings
1 Frankie Two Angels
2 Reuber
3 Big Day Out
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.49
Placings
1 Toyetic
2 Holiday Dreams
3 Black Penn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Modernissimo (2) 7x914 62kg
J: Nathan Punch T: R Griffiths & M De Kock
|
7.5 9 9.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.45 | 10.40 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBenalla
4th of 10
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62
Margin
3
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:16.33
Placings
1 High Torque
2 Easy Road
3 Fifi Blue
Kyneton
1st of 11
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1856m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
70
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:54.94
Placings
2 Inordinate
3 Doctor Robert
4 Cleaver
Bendigo
9th of 13
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:29.62
Placings
1 Peel The Stickers
2 Capulet
3 Fang It
4 Tolpuddle
Kilmore
7th of 9
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 Cantebury Prince
2 Top Honours
3 Karatemiss
4 Toronova
Geelong
9th of 11
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1765m
Class
RST64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:50.18
Placings
1 Boh Rhap
2 Vartolomei
3 Mornington Mask
4 Tavistorm
Kilmore
2nd of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:10.60
Placings
1 Turn It Up Tommy
3 Pannier
4 Yulara
Kilmore
2nd of 12
Date
11/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:10.24
Placings
1 Sellente
3 Alexander Hamilton
4 Five Ounce
Kilmore
2nd of 10
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
2012m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:11.77
Placings
1 Yulara
3 Unusual Pearl
4 Rylstone
Kilmore
4th of 6
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.32
Placings
1 King Samuel
2 Cailloux
3 Benefactress
Kilmore
1st of 9
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.15
Placings
2 Diamanda
3 Podente
4 Frankie Two Angels
Benalla
1st of 11
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
2 Nic Legacy
3 Dalsupa
4 Muppet
Corowa
5th of 13
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
10.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:40.23
Placings
1 Extassy
2 Rio De Sombras
3 White Spice
Ballarat Synthetic
6th of 10
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
11
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:10.54
Placings
1 Bay Of Kiel
2 Fuentess
3 Ever So Regal
Geelong
7th of 7
Date
13/May/22
Distance
2470m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
12.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:41.23
Placings
1 Ferago
2 Shine And Dandy
3 Sirocco Gale
Moe
4th of 11
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
2082m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:12.03
Placings
1 Maktastic
2 Flame Of Venice
3 Ritzy Rita
Kyneton
7th of 13
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1887m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:58.76
Placings
1 Turn It Up Tommy
2 Irving Again
3 Master Of Coin
Ballarat
5th of 8
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:43.68
Placings
1 Hameron
2 Turn It Up Tommy
3 Tavisteel
Bendigo
5th of 10
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:28.71
Placings
1 Pocket Change
2 Whatafox
3 Coudreau
Benalla
11th of 11
Date
25/Oct/21
Distance
2046m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
18.1
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:07.25
Placings
1 Fabiola
2 For Ari
3 Wammo
Bendigo
6th of 12
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Oenology
2 Delicious Tycoon
3 Toropeak
Benalla
6th of 9
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Villaden
2 Lastar
3 Tennessee Knight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Calvi (5) x8813 61.5kg
J: Arron Lynch T: E V Musgrove
|
14 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.40 | 23.7 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
3rd of 4
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
3:46.94
Placings
1 Elementry
2 Pure Deal
4 Custom Of The Sea
Yarra Glen
2nd of 6
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:19.88
Placings
1 Sissoko
3 Rylstone
4 Oceanic Flash
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
3:45.67
Placings
2 Tarn's Prince
3 Gambu
4 Elementry
Terang
2nd of 7
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
23
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:04.85
Placings
1 Major Beel
3 The Awesome Son
4 Second Act
Warrnambool
5th of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:36.61
Placings
1 Elementry
2 Antequera
3 Private Detective
4 Irish Butterfly
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.50
Placings
1 The Awesome Son
3 Alakahan
4 I'M Empowered
Stony Creek
8th of 13
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:11.29
Placings
1 Schweinsteiger
2 Grand Touraine
3 Lonfire
4 Tavino Bay
Stony Creek
8th of 10
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
7.75
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:41.67
Placings
1 Peppino
2 Takara
3 Reparter
4 Shillong
Geelong
6th of 13
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
2447m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:33.98
Placings
1 Dr Colin
2 Pearlman
3 Zancada
4 Savaboo
Bendigo
6th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:34.63
Placings
1 Barmah Al
2 Castel Trosino
3 Emerging
4 Exzello
Bairnsdale
1st of 13
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:21.15
Placings
2 Bishop Rock
3 Almsgiver
4 Bucks
Moe
7th of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:12.95
Placings
1 Bucks
2 Alovelybrownhorse
2 Ima Dozer
4 Little Brother
Geelong
4th of 14
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1720m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:44.87
Placings
1 Nijiko
2 Pearlman
3 Fatigues
Werribee
4th of 10
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Golden Path
2 Ellen's Licence
3 Sacred Bull
Warrnambool
6th of 8
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
2387m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
12.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:32.94
Placings
1 Zoom
2 Venting
3 Four Outlaws
4 Young Hostess
Cranbourne
1st of 8
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
2520m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
11
Flucs
1.24 - 1.28
Winning Time
2:42.49
Placings
2 Rostino
3 Gentacheeva
4 Ceres Mist
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
2447m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
2:34.44
Placings
1 Reddivo
3 Xylina Warrior
4 Gentacheeva
Werribee
3rd of 12
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:05.65
Placings
1 Reservoir Dog
2 Amphactor
4 Di Di Mau
Kyneton
3rd of 8
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:59.24
Placings
1 Here With Me
2 Mvita
4 Khari
Moe
4th of 8
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Joy For You
2 Angel
3 Bold Jakkal
Sale
5th of 10
Date
25/May/22
Distance
1717m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:46.47
Placings
1 Insulation
2 Marco Spada
3 Eaglesaurus
Moe
7th of 8
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.78
Placings
1 Van Roy
2 Carry On Camping
3 Valentino Tease
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Glens Top Cat (13) 79731 61.5kg
J: Luke Cartwright(a2.0) T: Trent Edmonds
|
5.5 4.8 5 4.8
|
4.60 | 1.60 | 5.20 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
1st of 13
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:19.30
Placings
2 Apache Thunder
3 Satin Image
4 Vadarchie
Mornington
3rd of 13
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:10.31
Placings
1 Bossa Nova Lad
2 Sandpiper
4 Brasada
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
10.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Rock The Bar
2 King's Capital
3 Master Right
4 Alexander Hamilton
Geelong
9th of 12
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
2409m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
10.5
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:31.50
Placings
1 Jenny The Beaver
2 Kentucky Nick
3 Pearlman
4 Highland Hill
Seymour
7th of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.15
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:17.14
Placings
1 Winds Of March
2 Tewkesbury
3 Miletus
4 Highland Hill
Bendigo
6th of 9
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.55
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.18
Placings
1 Fretta
2 Kentucky Nick
3 Bangerang Redback
4 Dupont
Bendigo
1st of 10
Date
17/May/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:32.78
Placings
2 Keevs
3 Knentii
4 My Lancelot
Ballarat
3rd of 7
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:06.49
Placings
1 Bitcoin
2 Itsukushima
4 Keevs
Ballarat
14th of 14
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
31.4
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:04.04
Placings
1 Tewkesbury
2 Winning Bid
3 One Last Kiss
4 Pulveriser
Bendigo
7th of 10
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
1 Amabutho
2 Verifier
3 Haaracaine
4 Tosen Glory
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 12
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Bellsprout
2 Brave Image
3 Fairy Spirit
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.23
Placings
1 Redoute's Soul
2 Ready To Skate
3 Berenib
G B - Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
28/Dec/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.52
Placings
1 Velazquez
3 Quick Change
4 Cartridge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Cleaver (11) 10x41 60.5kg
J: Paul Gatt T: Brett Scott
|
7 9.5 10 9.5
|
11.00 | 2.70 | 9.50 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKyneton
1st of 11
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1856m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:56.46
Placings
2 Spangled Sipper
3 Heaven Forbid
4 Hard Questions
Yarra Glen
2nd of 6
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:53.50
Placings
1 Dubai Moon
3 Credit Crunch
4 Second Act
Kyneton
4th of 11
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1856m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
68.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:54.94
Placings
1 Modernissimo
2 Inordinate
3 Doctor Robert
Terang
3rd of 5
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:12.93
Placings
1 Crosshill
2 Serenade The Stars
4 Tolemac
Seymour
14th of 14
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:08.57
Placings
1 Isola Sacra
2 Wanjiru
3 One Out
4 Nefertiti's Secret
Sandown-Lakeside
1st of 7
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
70.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
4:06.67
Placings
2 Dashing Willoughby
3 Botti
4 Laybuy
Pakenham
4th of 6
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
70.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
3:50.33
Placings
1 The Rattlin' Bog
2 Frankenstar
3 Abreed
Warrnambool
9th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
16.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
3:52.81
Placings
1 Bell Ex One
2 Circle The Sun
3 Inayforhay
4 Bee Tee Junior
Warrnambool
1st of 7
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
3:51.06
Placings
2 Rising Renown
3 El Diez
4 Frankenstar
Moe
2nd of 10
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
2447m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:41.54
Placings
1 Star Stock
3 Dreambound
4 Landgrave
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 8
Date
21/May/23
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
68.5
Margin
15
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
4:09.40
Placings
1 Teofilo Star
3 Twin Spinner
4 Onset
Traralgon
2nd of 4
Date
10/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:33.26
Placings
1 Poleaxed
3 Dreambound
4 Pierro Rosso
Kyneton
3rd of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
3:10.23
Placings
1 Castrofrancaru
2 Savvy Valentino
4 Lucky Plutus
Pakenham
2nd of 6
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
69.5
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
3:51.85
Placings
1 Nelson
3 Port Guillaume
4 Fabalot
Yarra Glen
1st of 5
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:53.86
Placings
2 Blandford Lad
3 Dubawi Prince
4 Coleridge
Benalla
6th of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:12.45
Placings
1 Jaykayann
2 Mischinka
3 Native Girl
4 Prince Of The City
Stony Creek
2nd of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.27
Placings
1 Onehundred Percent
3 Camelot Star
4 Pharrell
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 7
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:41.62
Placings
1 Doughboy Hollow
2 Peace Process
4 Zoffany Rocket
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 6
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.59
Placings
1 Persan
2 Gold Trip
4 Dessert Time
Geelong
2nd of 10
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
2470m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:39.74
Placings
1 Bear Arms
3 Arktika Klasse
4 Lindelani
Moe
8th of 11
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
2088m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.45
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:16.94
Placings
1 Romania
2 Redella
3 Clinched
4 Dahwilly
Wodonga
6th of 11
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
19.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:09.40
Placings
1 Healing Game
2 Dancing Duck
3 Wanjiru
Warrnambool
6th of 12
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:18.47
Placings
1 Prize Lad
2 The Rattlin' Bog
3 Frankenstar
Sandown-Lakeside
13th of 14
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
13.2
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:14.91
Placings
1 Golden Crusader
2 Pres De Toi
3 Minola
Corowa
11th of 14
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
2 Stonefield
3 Sellente
Tatura
5th of 10
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:33.12
Placings
1 Cerberus
2 Lika Mosh
3 Afridi
Bendigo
11th of 12
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
19.9
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.92
Placings
1 Marlion's Dream
2 Atomic Selfie
3 Brilliant Speed
Tatura
6th of 6
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Rose Of Bordeaux
2 Japery
3 Chestnut Thunder
Oakbank
4th of 5
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
69
Margin
25.3
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
3:42.68
Placings
1 Mr Coyne
2 Mazaz
3 Rexmont
Trentham
8th of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
38.40 -
Winning Time
2:32.86
Placings
1 Mondorani
2 Miss Sher Nan
3 That's Incranibull
Wanganui
10th of 11
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM74
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
10.5
Flucs
17.30 -
Winning Time
1:36.98
Placings
1 Quiz Kid
2 Not Santa
3 Leaderboard
Ellerslie
1st of 9
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
2760m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
68
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
3:09.22
Placings
2 Raucous
3 Richard Of Yorke
4 Vincentius
Ellerslie
5th of 14
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
2760m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Slow (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
68
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
3:11.37
Placings
1 The Midnight Shift
2 Wholetthefoxout
3 The Poormanzabeel
Awapuni
5th of 12
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
2800m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
18.3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
3:24.86
Placings
1 Locharburn
2 The Poormanzabeel
3 Master Fin
Hawera
13th of 13
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
2100m
Class
RST91
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
26.8
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
2:23.51
Placings
1 Hurry Cane
2 Collinstreet
3 Charlie Horse
Wanganui
1st of 14
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
2060m
Class
RST62
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
13
Weight
74
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
2:25.80
Placings
2 Game Percy
3 Senassy
4 Interllectus
Wanganui
1st of 13
Date
10/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
RST57
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
13
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.30 -
Winning Time
1:48.17
Placings
2 Great North Road
3 Maidstone Park
4 Rely On Me
New Plymouth Raceway
5th of 11
Date
01/Feb/20
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
27.40 -
Winning Time
2:01.42
Placings
1 Reggiewood
2 Shakespeare
3 Mighty Aslan
Trentham
7th of 12
Date
11/Jan/20
Distance
2100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
2:12.09
Placings
1 Valmur
2 Gerda
3 Head Office
New Plymouth Raceway
6th of 10
Date
27/Dec/19
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
2:03.35
Placings
1 Lord Bouzeron
2 Aratoka
3 Katiem Marie
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 10
Date
05/Dec/19
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
17.90 -
Winning Time
1:51.85
Placings
1 Regal Rock
2 Aratoka
4 Beached As Bro
New Plymouth Raceway
13th of 13
Date
22/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
10.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
1 Amazing Banker
2 Into The Deep
3 Spondulix
New Plymouth Raceway
11th of 13
Date
01/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
13.90 -
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Aridity
2 Spondulix
3 Monkey Shoulder
Awapuni
14th of 16
Date
30/Mar/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
17
Flucs
80.30 -
Winning Time
2:03.53
Placings
1 The Chosen One
2 Spring Delight
3 Blue On Black
Trentham
12th of 15
Date
16/Mar/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
97.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.41
Placings
1 Emily Margaret
2 Vigor Winner
3 Dawn Patrol
Otaki
3rd of 8
Date
23/Feb/19
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Slow (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:39.57
Placings
1 Beyond The Fort
2 Gerda
4 Sophia Magia
Awapuni
4th of 12
Date
08/Feb/19
Distance
1550m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:32.13
Placings
1 Abbey Road
2 Platinum Wild Card
3 Lady In Lace
New Plymouth Raceway
3rd of 6
Date
17/Jan/19
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Mikjene
2 Malo Bik
4 Smoken Hot
Stratford
8th of 8
Date
29/Dec/18
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
25.4
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.18
Placings
1 Whenharrymetsaddle
2 Cottoneva
3 Terracotta Warrior
Trentham
8th of 8
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.45
Placings
1 Princess Amelie
2 More Wonder
3 Beam Of Light
Te Aroha
2nd of 13
Date
17/Oct/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Belle Fascino
3 Whenharrymetsaddle
4 King Kane
Wanganui
1st of 9
Date
20/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Slow (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.63
Placings
2 Great North Road
3 Super Girl
4 Ekstrememiss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. The Yachtsman (8)
|
Scratched @ 09:13 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
5th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
2600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:46.79
Placings
1 Sky Hero
2 Cours Vite
3 Mr Zigmund
4 Dodgy One
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
2580m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:45.54
Placings
2 Cours Vite
3 Mac Kalhoun
4 Cotton Eye Joe
Benalla
4th of 11
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:12.44
Placings
1 High Torque
2 Tallingas Prince
3 Jackand
Geelong
6th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1715m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:44.66
Placings
1 Triggerific
2 Figo The Great
3 Makalu
4 Montenegro
Kyneton
7th of 11
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:59.59
Placings
1 Countess Jenni
2 Lilidan
3 Doctor Robert
4 Shillong
Werribee
5th of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.19
Placings
1 Princess Tosen
2 Bellsprout
3 Landgrave
4 Caboteur
Geelong
5th of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1708m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:44.84
Placings
1 Boyfromwye
2 Albanian Icon
3 Lightning Flash
4 Fiorente Spritz
Mornington
6th of 6
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.25
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:11.61
Placings
1 Choquant
2 Black Penn
3 Inthelapofthegods
4 Prince Of The City
Kyneton
1st of 12
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1856m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:54.86
Placings
2 Inordinate
3 Sandefault
4 Jackand
Geelong
13th of 13
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1525m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
9.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:33.18
Placings
1 Mr Trafficanti
2 Kentahten
3 Drink Then Kiss
4 Treasury Place
Warrnambool
9th of 12
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:42.79
Placings
1 Vivacious Award
2 Morrissette
3 Prompt Prodigy
4 Dustland Fairytale
Moe
5th of 11
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
2088m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:10.67
Placings
1 Tarn's Prince
2 Seasons In De Sun
3 Brave Miss
4 Satin Image
Geelong
7th of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1726m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:45.51
Placings
1 New York Hurricane
2 Rich Divinity
3 Alchian
4 Ludovisi
Geelong
5th of 5
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 All Black
2 Mishika
3 Unfair Dismissal
4 Michelotti
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.13
Placings
1 Cyclone Sally
2 Moscow Red
3 Teluk
4 Prince Of Rome
Sandown-Lakeside
12th of 14
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
11.1
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.10
Placings
1 Eye Of The Eagle
2 Brazen Kingdom
3 He's The Real Deel
4 Copperfield
Kyneton
1st of 10
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1887m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:57.23
Placings
2 Camelot Star
3 Whisky Mac
4 Firm As A Rock
Geelong
5th of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1521m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:32.78
Placings
1 Barclay's Bank
2 Lord Percy
3 Kyteler
4 Panama Papers
Colac
2nd of 10
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Sunday's Best
3 Rye Dee Oh
4 El Santo
Bendigo
1st of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.87
Placings
2 Orrong Road
3 Coyote
4 Untouchable Ed
Benalla
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1606m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:44.10
Placings
1 Time Of Glory
3 Honour The Legend
4 Reparter
Camperdown
2nd of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
1 Hanmer Springs
3 Roger's Day
4 Twelve Bells
Warrnambool
6th of 7
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:42.14
Placings
1 Prospectus
2 Beaufort Park
3 Hint Of Stars
4 Golwen
Mornington
6th of 13
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.25
Placings
1 Alphaville
2 Five Ounce
3 Banderas
4 Fabiola
Colac
4th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.84
Placings
1 Skytain
2 Via Capo
3 Socialite Miss
Hamilton
6th of 13
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.22
Placings
1 State Of Maine
2 Fiji
3 Loose Lip Lloyd
4 Untouchable Ed
Geelong
2nd of 13
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1512m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:32.01
Placings
1 Royal Rebellion
3 Turn It Up Tommy
4 Garbo
Warracknabeal
3rd of 4
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:41.39
Placings
1 Upswing
2 Tavabeel
4 Category Five
Echuca
8th of 10
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.78
Placings
1 Star Buyer
2 Salute To The Sun
3 Mischinka
4 Eureka
Warracknabeal
7th of 9
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Volpe Risorsa
2 Fiorente Spritz
3 Sugar And Sweet
4 Orienzel
Geelong
10th of 10
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
12.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 I Am War
2 Savannah Cloud
3 More Secrets
Warrnambool
12th of 13
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
21
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.50
Placings
1 Marchons Ensemble
2 Moscow Red
3 Cabinho
Mornington
1st of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.33
Placings
2 Peppino
3 Tycoon Raff
4 Headsmart
Hamilton
1st of 11
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
2 Bedouin King
3 Young Lars
4 I'Ll Be Gone
Geelong
3rd of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:31.42
Placings
1 Kashiwa
2 Marco Spada
4 Shoot Ur Shot
Colac
3rd of 6
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:44.57
Placings
1 Jimmy's Secret
2 Mr Pocket
4 Peg Leg Ben
Mt Gambier
9th of 11
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST52
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Archway To Heaven
2 Snaptof
3 Ancient History
Warrnambool
8th of 10
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:44.64
Placings
1 Anirishman
2 Sir Peter
3 Diamonds And Rust
Dunkeld
5th of 5
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:00.45
Placings
1 Pride Of Kinross
2 Fighting Sweet
3 Davelliom
Geelong
7th of 8
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:32.36
Placings
1 Boom Boom Sweet
2 Zazster
3 Effort
Swan Hill
11th of 11
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:17.57
Placings
1 Northernero
2 Ferlaxing
3 Category Five
Donald
4th of 14
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Bon Shadow
2 Gojazz
3 Lightning Rider
Horsham
12th of 12
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:55.44
Placings
1 Mr Wolf
2 Star Watcher
3 South Bend
Swan Hill
4th of 10
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.35
Placings
1 Lunch Session
2 The Enzo
3 Okotoks
Hamilton
8th of 9
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:25.90
Placings
1 Noble Rocks
2 Fiable
3 Unassailable
Warrnambool
8th of 10
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.50
Placings
1 Silkstream
2 Terracotta
3 Madam Mischief
Camperdown
1st of 12
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.26
Placings
2 Yesmeena
3 Camp Cove
4 Bless The Fleet
Terang
10th of 14
Date
02/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Cheeky Peaky
2 Zazster
3 Camp Cove
Warrnambool
6th of 14
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.46
Placings
1 Let's Atom
2 Swift Sure
3 Typhoon Moon
Hamilton
6th of 7
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.56
Placings
1 Make It Quick
2 Queen Zyrah
3 Rock Of Kryptonite
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Entitled Princess (14) 70558 60kg
J: Caitlin Hollowood(a3.0) T: S V Brown
|
4.2 4.8 4.4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.55 | 4.80 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
8th of 14
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
5.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:28.50
Placings
1 Samuel Langhorne
2 Mi Rock Aly
3 Divus Romulus
4 Martial Eagle
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
3000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
3:13.82
Placings
1 Farag
2 Guido
3 Angel Of Light
4 Team Captain
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:33.73
Placings
1 Mi Rock Aly
2 Upwoods
3 Samuel Langhorne
4 Gottabesavvy
Sandown-Hillside
10th of 11
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:33.48
Placings
1 Son Of Solly
2 Samuel Langhorne
3 Auspirit
4 Think I'M Famous
Caulfield Heath
7th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Gold Wolf
2 Stern Idol
3 My Way
4 Rebadge
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 8
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:11.32
Placings
1 Tahlequah
2 Whakamana
3 Charisse
4 Ala Moana
Caulfield
3rd of 10
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:32.62
Placings
1 Speranzoso
2 Untethered
4 Pittsburgh Pirate
Cranbourne
1st of 11
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
2025m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:06.52
Placings
2 Grand Touraine
3 Hallowed Ruby
4 Here With Me
Stony Creek
3rd of 6
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
2:17.97
Placings
1 Border Leicester
2 Little Brother
4 Run Walrus Run
Geelong
4th of 11
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
2233m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.35
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:19.71
Placings
1 Pittsburgh Pirate
2 Highland Glory
3 Unusual Pearl
Yarra Glen
1st of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:08.02
Placings
2 Highland Harley
3 Run Walrus Run
4 Landgrave
Wodonga
4th of 12
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1590m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.15
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.48
Placings
1 Miss Athena
2 Surreal Winston
3 Raetihi
Kilmore
8th of 10
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1462m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.25
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:29.94
Placings
1 Belluna
2 Miss Santorini
3 Karatemiss
4 Royal Rosie
Benalla
3rd of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Nolan
2 Hastalavista Guys
4 Miss Lottie
Strathalbyn
7th of 9
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:09.93
Placings
1 Warrandyte Road
2 Badonkidonk
3 Understatement
4 West Cliff
Strathalbyn
4th of 9
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM56
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:39.70
Placings
1 In The Darkness
2 Master Of Zerprise
3 Lord Of Darkness
Morphettville
9th of 10
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.26
Placings
1 Residue
2 Understatement
3 Fox Gem
4 Aussie Sojourn
Strathalbyn
4th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:39.89
Placings
1 Son Of Akeed
2 Fox Gem
3 Spy Colonel
Murray Bridge Gh
4th of 11
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Benz Baron
2 Lord Of Darkness
3 Ammo Amor
Strathalbyn
6th of 6
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Damascus Moment
2 I'M Kenny
3 Noname Lane
4 Red Dynamo
Murray Bridge Gh
9th of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
17.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.80
Placings
1 Philonize
2 Beau Rossa
3 Metro Legend
4 Kemalpasa
Sandown-Hillside
7th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:55.93
Placings
1 Aravene
2 Sigourney
3 Oceana Blue
Kilmore
2nd of 8
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.98
Placings
1 Saucey Horsey
3 Figo The Great
4 Readily Rewarded
Kilmore
2nd of 8
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.94
Placings
1 Grable
3 Karatemiss
4 Baron Of Bedford
Echuca
7th of 9
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.40
Placings
1 Son Of A Blonde
2 Sorrento Belle
3 Start Of A Journey
Sandown-Lakeside
8th of 8
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:14.97
Placings
1 Ruru
2 Gravitelle
3 Queen Adele
Benalla
1st of 8
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
2046m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.60 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:07.73
Placings
2 Orrong Road
3 Sinamay
4 Guns Ablazing
Swan Hill
7th of 10
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 The Enzo
2 Honorable Mention
3 Fair Go
Echuca
6th of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Tibetan
2 Second Nature
3 Donatrice
Tatura
3rd of 5
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.49
Placings
1 Saltation
2 Boadelle
4 Rivoli Drive
Caulfield
12th of 14
Date
08/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
10.5
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:03.49
Placings
1 Rousseau
2 Reuber
3 Redwood Shadow
Echuca
1st of 10
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.25 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
2 Dashing Leopard
3 Milonia
4 Hot Secrets
Sandown-Lakeside
4th of 8
Date
17/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:31.89
Placings
1 Old Fashioned
2 Helmiton
3 Carrier Buster
Sandown-Hillside
5th of 9
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:31.42
Placings
1 Bellinger
2 And She Was
3 Old Fashioned
Wodonga
3rd of 9
Date
08/Feb/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:16.64
Placings
1 Palace Whisper
2 Choralist
4 Amy's Pride
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Dionisio (6) 35480 59kg
J: Lauren Burke(a3.0) T: Simone Manne
|
26 31 26 31
|
31 | 6.00 | 38.4 | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMornington
13th of 13
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
32.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:10.31
Placings
1 Bossa Nova Lad
2 Sandpiper
3 Glens Top Cat
4 Brasada
Sandown-Hillside
8th of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
3000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
12
Flucs
21.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
3:13.90
Placings
1 Farag
2 Stern Idol
3 Flambeur
4 Border Leicester
Werribee
4th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
2720m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:57.71
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
2 Twotoodlou
3 Sonic The Hedgehog
Benalla
5th of 11
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.9
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:09.80
Placings
1 Mrs Murphy
2 Fields Of Jenni
3 Sir Torobeel
4 Vadarchie
Wodonga
3rd of 10
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:05.02
Placings
1 Missed Victory
2 Rhonda Vous
4 Chestnut Thunder
Sale
4th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:17.57
Placings
1 Stark Raving
2 Dubai Moon
3 Sunset Missile
Wangaratta
3rd of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:04.04
Placings
1 Written Advice
2 Mrs Murphy
4 La Gioia
Pakenham
7th of 12
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.65
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:40.79
Placings
1 Wanda's Outlaw
2 Kildrummie
3 Raetihi
4 Korobeiniki
Warrnambool
8th of 11
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Super Snitch
2 One Reason
3 Mahrez
4 Cadazio
Sandown-Hillside
11th of 11
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:33.23
Placings
1 Irish Butterfly
2 Young Hostess
3 Alchian
4 Omeo
Moonee Valley
5th of 11
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2040m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:05.80
Placings
1 Kailash
2 Alchian
3 Shadow Hawk
4 State Squad
Stony Creek
1st of 9
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:12.09
Placings
2 A Waler
3 Rayza Warrior
4 Redskin Jimmy
Hanging Rock
5th of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:54.50
Placings
1 Quietly Spoken
2 Diamondsandpearls
3 Guided Muscle
4 Ritzy Rita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Cotton Eye Joe (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:24 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
3rd of 3
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:02.83
Placings
1 Elvison
2 Sandman
Ballarat
8th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Rstpl
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
70.5
Margin
23.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
3:52.72
Placings
1 Duke Of Bedford
2 Tom Foolery
3 Raise Your Sights
4 Fort Charles
Yarra Glen
6th of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
30.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:48.50
Placings
1 Stern Idol
2 Castrofrancaru
3 Rockstar Ronnie
4 Wil John
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
2580m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:45.54
Placings
1 The Yachtsman
2 Cours Vite
3 Mac Kalhoun
Warrnambool
5th of 6
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
22
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:59.03
Placings
1 Frankenstar
2 Elvison
3 Southern France
4 Pressfal
Stony Creek
9th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:10.10
Placings
1 Wealdstone
2 Indreamsyou'Remine
3 Wiesenbach
4 Carnamah
Pakenham
7th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.61
Placings
1 Magarten
2 Fine Rebel
3 The Claimant
4 Mickio
Warrnambool
9th of 9
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
69
Margin
55.2
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
3:53.14
Placings
1 Bedford
2 Impulsar
3 King's Charisma
4 Rising Renown
Warrnambool
6th of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
2350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
70
Margin
5.1
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:41.11
Placings
1 Handshake
2 Circle The Sun
3 Dreambound
4 Maatsuyker
Warrnambool
0 of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
68
Margin
0
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
3:44.17
Placings
1 Circle The Sun
2 Nelson
3 Furioso
4 Rising Renown
Terang
1st of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.20
Placings
2 Aquila Volare
3 Castrofrancaru
4 Zoffala
Hamilton
1st of 6
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.90 - 1.85
Winning Time
3:42.97
Placings
2 Thinking Man
3 Armansky
4 Summerhill
Terang
2nd of 8
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
3:39.49
Placings
1 Laybuy
3 Zoffany Rocket
4 Borislav
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:01.18
Placings
2 Lord Pierro
3 El Campeon
3 Zed Leppelin
Mt Gambier
11th of 11
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
9
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:34.35
Placings
1 Carak
2 Recreant
3 Pick Me
4 Boom Boom Sweet
Mt Gambier
11th of 11
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
3150m
Class
BM75
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
45.4
Flucs
15.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
3:37.07
Placings
1 Royal Crown
2 Smiling Assassin
3 The Rattlin' Bog
Ballarat
5th of 10
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3250m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
15.4
Flucs
8.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
4:02.71
Placings
1 Port Guillaume
2 Double You Tee
3 Furioso
Coleraine
1st of 5
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:26.63
Placings
2 Ourkhani
3 Cartesan
4 Catskill Mountain
Warrnambool
1st of 5
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
1
Flucs
2.80 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:23.23
Placings
2 Young Lucas
3 Renascence
4 Pretty Boy
Warrnambool
2nd of 3
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:33.14
Placings
1 Double You Tee
3 Henry The Lion
Warracknabeal
1st of 12
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:04.84
Placings
2 For Ari
3 Keyless Go
4 Americain Heart
Donald
6th of 14
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Golden Crusader
2 Catskill
3 Dashing Rebel
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:44.93
Placings
1 Up All Night
3 Logan Court
4 Miss Daytona
Warrnambool
8th of 16
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:51.53
Placings
1 Henry The Lion
2 Meiner Legacy
3 Brungle Raider
Stawell
6th of 13
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:18.59
Placings
1 Where's Poppy
2 Hope Is Good
3 Ticket To The Moon
Casterton
3rd of 12
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.00 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:54.29
Placings
1 Take Me North
2 Danejararose
4 Sweet Pickings
Ballarat
4th of 11
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.45 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:32.53
Placings
1 Seneca Falls
2 Tennessee Whiskey
3 Think French
Bendigo
6th of 14
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:32.14
Placings
1 Delta Tango
2 Kiss Me If You Can
3 Miss Epernay
Ballarat
3rd of 12
Date
30/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.75
Placings
1 Cristofina
2 Henry The Lion
4 Tom Rocks
Ellerslie
11th of 14
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Amarelinha
2 Dawn Parade
3 Foogayzee
Te Aroha
11th of 12
Date
23/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (11)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.7
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:14.21
Placings
1 Red Inferno
2 Matterhorn
3 Makzabeel
Te Aroha
3rd of 13
Date
02/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:17.35
Placings
1 Judy's Song
2 Sailor Jerry
4 Foxsquillion
Ellerslie
2nd of 16
Date
11/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:33.35
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
3 Wind Chimes
4 Husk
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Mac Kalhoun (9) 10737 58.5kg
J: Lachlan King T: M C Kent
|
8.5 13 12 13
|
14.00 | 3.20 | 13.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
7th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
2600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:46.79
Placings
1 Sky Hero
2 Cours Vite
3 Mr Zigmund
4 Dodgy One
Cranbourne
3rd of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
2580m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:45.54
Placings
1 The Yachtsman
2 Cours Vite
4 Cotton Eye Joe
Bendigo
7th of 13
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:19.92
Placings
1 The Old Lion
2 Theodor
3 Myers Reward
4 Seasons In De Sun
Moe
10th of 12
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
2400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
17.9
Flucs
6.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:32.94
Placings
1 Dubai Moon
2 Indreamsyou'Remine
3 Shilajit
4 Aperol Sprint
Mornington
1st of 5
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
2415m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
2.10 - 1.95
Winning Time
2:33.33
Placings
2 Royal Pharoah
3 Rambault
4 Alternate
Traralgon
4th of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
1.40 - 1.75
Winning Time
2:00.71
Placings
1 Wambeen
2 Perdiz
3 Sisu
Pakenham
5th of 9
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.99
Placings
1 Vampire Miss
2 Be Still The Earth
3 Bing's Dream
4 Fighting Edge
Kyneton
2nd of 13
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1887m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:57.32
Placings
1 Albanian Icon
3 Maravich
4 Sweet Bella
Pakenham
3rd of 11
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.58
Placings
1 Loco
2 Turpin's Torment
4 Chipping Campden
Moe
3rd of 8
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.75
Winning Time
2:10.39
Placings
1 Sweet Liaison
2 Redskin Jimmy
4 Shootthelightsout
Kyneton
2nd of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:29.14
Placings
1 The Genius
3 Mrs Bull
4 Northern Sunrise
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Aerospace (1) 68x47 58kg
J: Thomas Stockdale T: Shannon Roughan
|
6 4.8 4.6 4.4
|
4.20 | 1.55 | 6.20 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
7th of 12
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
2025m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:06.88
Placings
1 Carisbrook
2 Sambucus
3 Master Right
4 Sacred Bull
Mornington
4th of 11
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.05
Placings
1 Amberarna
2 Kentahten
3 Diamanda
Traralgon
2nd of 6
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1430m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:24.11
Placings
1 Prix De Turn
3 Pianta
4 Star Of Kongo
Stony Creek
8th of 11
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.05
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:16.89
Placings
1 Sisu
2 Nightsun
3 Indreamsyou'Remine
4 Sweet Liaison
Stony Creek
6th of 6
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
19.25
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:17.97
Placings
1 Border Leicester
2 Little Brother
3 Entitled Princess
4 Run Walrus Run
Moe
12th of 14
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.25
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:07.92
Placings
1 Black Penn
2 Allyrock
3 Fagin
4 Asternishing
Kyneton
10th of 10
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1454m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.45
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:28.07
Placings
1 Armalite
2 Dismount
3 Prancing With Fire
4 Helano
Moe
8th of 11
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
2088m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:10.67
Placings
1 Tarn's Prince
2 Seasons In De Sun
3 Brave Miss
4 Satin Image
Moe
1st of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
2088m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:13.01
Placings
2 Little Dougie
3 Thistler
4 Bob The Horse
Wodonga
6th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:14.82
Placings
1 Garros
2 Think More
3 Cracking Dawn
4 Northern Tahnee
Echuca
1st of 14
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:19.38
Placings
2 Live Life Loud
3 Bold Jakkal
4 Tolerance
Sale
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:22.09
Placings
1 Nefertiti's Secret
2 The Old Lion
4 Grand Maxim
Geelong
6th of 11
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1765m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.87
Placings
1 The Negotiator
2 Artisan Lass
3 Derozario
4 Crosshill
Pakenham
3rd of 9
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:26.85
Placings
1 Golden Path
2 Skilton
4 Futuristic
Werribee
6th of 7
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Kingwell
2 Jabbawockeez
3 Another Wil
4 The Perazzi Weapon
Moe
6th of 10
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:09.74
Placings
1 The Kings Gospel
2 First Immortal
3 Toronova
4 Shootthelightsout
Traralgon
3rd of 8
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:03.22
Placings
1 Honouring
2 Rathmacarthy
4 Redskin Jimmy
Mornington
7th of 8
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
19.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:33.44
Placings
1 Alchian
2 Mexican Fiddler
3 Di Di Mau
4 Undercover Agent
Cranbourne
5th of 7
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.45
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:10.26
Placings
1 Flame Of Venice
2 Blazing Burj
3 Little Brother
4 Matopo
Bendigo
4th of 7
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.95
Flucs
2.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
2:36.82
Placings
1 Guido
2 Six Degrees
3 Magicain
Mornington
2nd of 9
Date
02/Sep/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:16.51
Placings
1 Redella
3 Rangi Tane
4 Valentino Tease
Moe
2nd of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:13.91
Placings
1 Indreamsyou'Remine
3 Highland Blaze
4 Kaciga
Sale
6th of 13
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1717m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:46.34
Placings
1 Peak Road
2 Hesitate
3 Rhythmic Dragon
Cranbourne
3rd of 11
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.95
Placings
1 Farhh Flung
2 Vintage Prediction
4 Pick Up Chicks
Kilmore
8th of 9
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1457m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
18.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.02
Placings
1 Super Eagle
2 Palani
3 Vadaboy
Geelong
11th of 13
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1330m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Huguenot
2 Cemented
3 Don't Forget Dad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Wambeen (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:59 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
6th of 13
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:19.30
Placings
1 Glens Top Cat
2 Apache Thunder
3 Satin Image
4 Vadarchie
Geelong
7th of 7
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
2447m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
19.6
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:33.44
Placings
1 Bitcoin
2 Perle Bleue
3 Gunnafly
4 Davelliom
Stony Creek
5th of 12
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:10.10
Placings
1 Wealdstone
2 Indreamsyou'Remine
3 Wiesenbach
4 Carnamah
Yarra Glen
6th of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
11.4
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:03.62
Placings
1 Makrana
2 The Old Lion
3 Outcaster
4 Figo The Great
Yarra Glen
3rd of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:00.51
Placings
1 Indreamsyou'Remine
2 Figo The Great
4 La Gioia
Pakenham
11th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
2000m
Class
RST64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
13.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:06.34
Placings
1 Eight Martinis
2 Bolshoi Princess
3 Mercian Hymn
4 Gold Wolf
Sale
14th of 14
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
27.6
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:17.57
Placings
1 Stark Raving
2 Dubai Moon
3 Sunset Missile
4 Dionisio
Traralgon
1st of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:00.71
Placings
2 Perdiz
3 Sisu
4 Mac Kalhoun
Benalla
8th of 12
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
1606m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.33
Placings
1 By Any Other Name
2 Another Nephew
3 Chimed
4 Naval Destroyer
Sale
6th of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1423m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.95
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.19
Placings
1 Labhuku
2 Mr Trafficanti
3 Naval Destroyer
4 Chimed
Cranbourne
10th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
2520m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
24
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:43.11
Placings
1 Stormy Grey
2 Keevs
3 My Lancelot
4 Thistler
Bendigo
6th of 11
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:32.59
Placings
1 Jenni Contessa
2 Sweet Bella
3 Ngorongoro
4 Lord Pierro
Bendigo
9th of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
10.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:17.23
Placings
1 Promises Kept
2 Northern Barrage
3 Nightsun
4 Roaring Engine
Pakenham
5th of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:06.89
Placings
1 Chihuly
2 Winning Bid
3 Around The Buoy
4 Opalson
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Here With Me (10)
|
Scratched @ 15:39 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
4th of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:09.43
Placings
1 Freddy The Eagle
2 Not Usual Dream
3 Carnamah
Swan Hill
3rd of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:34.88
Placings
1 Vic Reel
2 Riding High
4 El Campeon
Ararat
3rd of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
7.8
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:20.51
Placings
1 Kentucky Nick
2 Tekapo
4 Wilewink
Kyneton
6th of 13
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1856m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:56.33
Placings
1 Carisbrook
2 Caboteur
3 Stocked And Loaded
4 Sir Torobeel
Hanging Rock
2nd of 10
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM52
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:58.64
Placings
1 Old Fashioned
3 Caboteur
4 Fighting Sweet
Cranbourne
4th of 11
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
2025m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:06.52
Placings
1 Entitled Princess
2 Grand Touraine
3 Hallowed Ruby
Hanging Rock
4th of 8
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM52
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:52.31
Placings
1 Fighting Sweet
2 Old Fashioned
3 Royal Rosie
Horsham
6th of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:50.66
Placings
1 Gangplank
2 Vampire Miss
3 Scandalous Scarlet
4 Piwhane
Yarra Glen
4th of 9
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
71.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.87
Placings
1 Not A Problem
2 Vadarchie
3 Chase De Ace
Warracknabeal
9th of 11
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.67
Placings
1 Sandblast
2 Testa Life
3 Dente's Inferno
4 Common Request
Murtoa
8th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
2050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:12.12
Placings
1 Obedience
2 Handshake
3 Prize Lad
4 Off His Roca
Echuca
7th of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:44.37
Placings
1 Guido
2 Minority Of One
3 Capino
4 Ahadi Farasi
Wodonga
10th of 11
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1590m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
12
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.44
Placings
1 Siasha Jewel
2 Blazing Engine
3 Galierro
4 Gateaux
Echuca
1st of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1403m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
2 Enamour
3 Too Hard To Handle
4 Decker
Kyneton
5th of 11
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Vandelle
2 Alassak
3 Foxy Gold
4 Chase Award
Hanging Rock
7th of 8
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
14.7
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
2:33.95
Placings
1 Swankytoff
2 Northern Tahnee
3 Ceardai
4 Kimmy Be Cool
Kyneton
9th of 9
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:56.61
Placings
1 Regal Valour
2 Jayeffthunder
3 Vadaboy
4 Figo The Great
Kyneton
8th of 12
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1875m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
51.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:55.03
Placings
1 Catskill Mountain
2 Supreme Thunder
3 Laelaps
4 Good Life Diva
Kyneton
1st of 8
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:59.24
Placings
2 Mvita
3 Calvi
4 Khari
Moe
9th of 13
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:08.42
Placings
1 Gottabesavvy
2 Hollerween
3 Highland Hill
4 Nievre
St Arnaud
5th of 10
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:07.15
Placings
1 Missile Belle
2 Sandefault
3 The Khan
4 Korolev
Wangaratta
7th of 13
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.05
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.25
Placings
1 Pachino
2 Lippee
3 Sir Phoenix
4 Premium Asset
Benalla
4th of 8
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:16.97
Placings
1 Cost Of Devotion
2 Chillios
3 Chase De Ace
Wangaratta
9th of 11
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.3
Flucs
13.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:16.39
Placings
1 For Ari
2 Cheeky Fox
3 A Votre Sante
Cranbourne
9th of 13
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:11.33
Placings
1 Fields Of Grace
2 Think French
3 American Pioneer
Echuca
4th of 10
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:21.01
Placings
1 Francesco Ben
2 Disputed River
3 Egyptian Wonder
Donald
9th of 14
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Golden Crusader
2 Catskill
3 Dashing Rebel
Geelong
8th of 12
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.93
Placings
1 Up All Night
2 Cotton Eye Joe
3 Logan Court
Wodonga
5th of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.01
Placings
1 Puppeteer
2 Listen To Maurice
3 A Magic Gust
Kerang
7th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.05
Placings
1 Balzando
2 Sino Witness
3 Rocking Pretty
Ararat
9th of 14
Date
30/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6
Flucs
8.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:03.61
Placings
1 Fiorente Spritz
2 All Or Nothin'
3 There For You
Kyneton
2nd of 9
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1875m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:02.36
Placings
1 Svaneke
3 Pagador
4 Night Terror
Wangaratta
2nd of 9
Date
04/Nov/21
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:34.25
Placings
1 Finanza D'Oro
3 Beans
4 Amaze'Em
Echuca
12th of 14
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Costaway
2 Single Tail
3 Toramour
Donald
10th of 11
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Space Force
2 Denirra
3 White Hart Express
Tatura
10th of 12
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
1 First Point
2 Claudia Shiver
3 Baria
Swan Hill
6th of 6
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
11.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Saint Of Katowice
2 Elle Of A Breeze
3 Yuan Fen
Kyneton
5th of 12
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
1218m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.65
Placings
1 Ian's Boy
2 Mugshot
3 Magnalicious
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. El Diez (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:59 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham
1st of 5
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
3:47.13
Placings
2 Blandford Lad
3 Fabalot
4 The Mighty Spar
Ballarat
2nd of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
3250m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
3:43.92
Placings
1 Rising Renown
3 Okataina
4 Frankenstar
Yarra Glen
2nd of 5
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
(A)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
15
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:07.31
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
3 Frankenstar
4 Bedford
Terang
2nd of 4
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:02.25
Placings
1 Instigator
3 Elvison
4 Rising Renown
Bendigo
9th of 13
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:32.12
Placings
1 Farag
2 Mercian Hymn
3 Nightsun
4 Tallingas Prince
Sale
8th of 9
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
2226m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:19.12
Placings
1 Adonis Kick
2 Lonfire
3 Schweinsteiger
4 Sweet Liaison
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 4
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:09.28
Placings
1 Nelson
3 Bell Ex One
4 Wolfe Tone
Yarra Glen
10th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:00.51
Placings
1 Indreamsyou'Remine
2 Figo The Great
3 Wambeen
4 La Gioia
Moe
5th of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 Rain's Gift
2 Luv A Duck
3 Helavabel
4 Mississippi Maggie
Ballarat
1st of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
3600m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
72.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
4:19.17
Placings
2 That's Incranibull
3 Rising Renown
4 Jekyll'N'Hyde
Coleraine
2nd of 7
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
69.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 8.50
Winning Time
4:17.30
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
3 Field Of Lights
4 That's Incranibull
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
4200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
64
Margin
11
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
5:10.28
Placings
1 San Remo
2 Count Zero
3 Bedford
4 Bell Ex One
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:36.38
Placings
1 Jukila
2 Way Up High
3 Guido
Pakenham
4th of 7
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
3.2
Flucs
51.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
4:16.73
Placings
1 Bedford
2 Instigator
3 Bell Ex One
Warrnambool
6th of 10
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
65
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:52.81
Placings
1 Bell Ex One
2 Circle The Sun
3 Inayforhay
4 Bee Tee Junior
Warrnambool
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
67.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
3:51.06
Placings
1 Cleaver
2 Rising Renown
4 Frankenstar
Sale
1st of 7
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
3240m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
3:49.04
Placings
2 Nothin' Leica High
3 Pueblo
3 Tom Foolery
Hamilton
3rd of 8
Date
30/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
3:52.63
Placings
1 Twin Spinner
2 Rising Renown
4 Port Guillaume
Casterton
8th of 8
Date
14/May/23
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
6.5
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:55.35
Placings
1 Fabalot
2 Count Zero
3 Dr Dependable
4 Tamarack
Traralgon
2nd of 3
Date
10/May/23
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:51.86
Placings
1 Castrofrancaru
3 Holy Mongolian
Warrnambool
6th of 8
Date
03/May/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
14.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:47.36
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Fabalot
3 Instigator
4 Blandford Lad
Cranbourne
5th of 9
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
2600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:51.32
Placings
1 Brungle Raider
2 Equine Philosopher
3 Twin Spinner
4 Omeo
Pakenham
6th of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
12
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:54.90
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 Saunter Boy
3 Instigator
4 San Remo
Hamilton
5th of 7
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
64.5
Margin
7
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
3:43.73
Placings
1 Sky Hero
2 Epizeel
3 Onset
4 Hurry Cane
Terang
2nd of 6
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
3200m
Class
Rhdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
3
Flucs
2.30 - 3.60
Winning Time
3:45.72
Placings
1 San Remo
3 Dr Dependable
4 Sky Hero
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:45.39
Placings
1 Dr Dependable
2 Blandford Lad
4 Accuse
Kyneton
2nd of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:56.52
Placings
1 Isola Sacra
3 Davelliom
4 Figo The Great
Terang
6th of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
70
Margin
7.4
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.94
Placings
1 Warlist
2 Mr Joobs
3 Galaxy Turf
4 French Bishop
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 4
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:43.10
Placings
1 Tamarack
2 Cheners
4 Yulong Place
Yarra Glen
4th of 10
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1514m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:31.48
Placings
1 Helano
2 Romanesco Fresco
3 Rye Dee Oh
Ballarat
3rd of 8
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
3600m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
68
Margin
27.0
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
4:33.18
Placings
1 Castrofrancaru
2 Fort Charles
4 Sky Hero
Coleraine
2nd of 5
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
4:04.88
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
3 Tolemac
4 Mighty Oasis
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 8
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
3400m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
68.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
4:07.02
Placings
1 Heir To The Throne
2 Yulong Rising
3 Chains Of Honour
Casterton
4th of 7
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
3480m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
66.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
3:55.71
Placings
1 Mighty Oasis
2 Tolemac
3 Onset
Pakenham
5th of 6
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
3500m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
67
Margin
12
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
4:22.25
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Tamarack
3 Onset
Warrnambool
4th of 10
Date
03/Jul/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
65
Margin
9.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:57.84
Placings
1 Blandford Lad
2 Onset
3 Tamarack
Warrnambool
6th of 7
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
65.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
3:55.97
Placings
1 Dubawi Prince
2 Count Zero
3 Fort Charles
Hamilton
2nd of 6
Date
31/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
67
Margin
7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
3:59.84
Placings
1 Big Blue
3 Onset
4 Cernan
Sandown-Lakeside
6th of 9
Date
22/May/22
Distance
3900m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
65
Margin
19.2
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
4:33.09
Placings
1 Saunter Boy
2 Tamarack
3 Zedstar
Warrnambool
1st of 8
Date
05/May/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Nhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
67
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
3:52.86
Placings
2 Blandford Lad
3 Brungle Bertie
4 Devon Miss
Sale
8th of 11
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2226m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:21.83
Placings
1 Pharrell
2 Schweinsteiger
3 Rosenstrasse
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
3200m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
69.5
Margin
31.2
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
3:42.67
Placings
1 Brungle Bertie
2 Roland Garros
3 Devon Miss
Kilmore
6th of 9
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:08.56
Placings
1 Sebastian The Fox
2 Hengroen
3 Saint Ay
Terang
1st of 12
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
70.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:22.84
Placings
2 Boyszee
3 Devon Miss
4 Zedstar
Traralgon
4th of 6
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:33.06
Placings
1 Johnny Buccaneer
2 Flying Pierro
3 Serenade The Stars
Cranbourne Training
1st of 6
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:48.61
Placings
2 Praise The Power
3 Arlington Valley
4 Flying Pierro
Werribee
7th of 11
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:08.66
Placings
1 Cogent
2 Double Delight
3 Ruby Edition
Yarra Glen
9th of 10
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1514m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:32.70
Placings
1 Vladivostok
2 Decker
3 Little Richie Turf
Geelong
6th of 10
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
1418m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
9.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.34
Placings
1 Kermy
2 Nantucket
3 Surecan
Ballarat
3rd of 9
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
3600m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
70.5
Margin
19.0
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
4:17.01
Placings
1 Light Pillar
2 Roland Garros
4 Devon Miss
Coleraine
6th of 8
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
3300m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
68
Margin
49.6
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
4:10.84
Placings
1 Karakoram
2 Sivar
3 Eckhart
Coleraine
1st of 8
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
3300m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
4:19.72
Placings
2 Not Usual Dream
3 Californiafirebird
4 Wristband
Sale
2nd of 8
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
3272m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
68
Margin
6
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
3:43.32
Placings
1 Sivar
3 Onset
4 Mazaz
Pakenham
5th of 7
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
3200m
Class
Mhdle
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
69.5
Margin
18.2
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
3:54.99
Placings
1 Light Pillar
2 Pueblo
3 Buffalo Bill
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 4
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:46.71
Placings
1 Mawaany Machine
3 Hey Happy
4 Zouy's Comet
Edenhope
10th of 12
Date
13/Jun/21
Distance
2000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
14.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:06.97
Placings
1 South Bend
2 Back In Action
3 Dangerous Spin
Cranbourne Training
2nd of 6
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:50.05
Placings
1 Upswing
3 Haripour
4 Patriot Missile
Geelong
9th of 11
Date
21/May/21
Distance
2260m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
62.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:24.81
Placings
1 Laughing Grizzley
2 Tides Of Jupiter
3 Bak Da Man
Cranbourne Training
1st of 5
Date
14/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:51.12
Placings
2 Illya
3 Lamborghini
4 Bedouin King
Mornington
7th of 13
Date
11/May/21
Distance
2050m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
63
Margin
3.8
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:14.21
Placings
1 Runaway Train
2 Mutanaaseq
3 Not Usual Dream
Sale
6th of 10
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
2238m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:22.38
Placings
1 Plucky Pirouette
2 Arctic Wolf
3 Rousseau
Echuca
8th of 13
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
64.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:13.09
Placings
1 Slipintothis
2 Alovelybrownhorse
3 St Arnicca
Cranbourne Training
6th of 6
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
2800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:32.32
Placings
1 He's All White
2 Mawaany Machine
3 Beau Balmain
Oakbank
5th of 10
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1900m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:59.76
Placings
1 Charlton
2 Sandbanks
3 Plaisir
Sale
4th of 9
Date
16/Mar/21
Distance
1744m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:48.76
Placings
1 Gracias Amigo
2 Commodus
3 Manning Road
Warrnambool
3rd of 3
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:02.76
Placings
1 Holburt
2 Lake Superior
Pakenham
4th of 8
Date
11/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Maui
2 El Guerrouj
3 Key To The Mak
Mackay
1st of 14
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:33.87
Placings
2 Rock 'N' Sol
3 Annmarie
4 Cleo's Poet
Rockhampton
1st of 10
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:29.93
Placings
2 Annmarie
3 Homecall
4 Lady Cecilia
Rockhampton
3rd of 11
Date
22/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Provocative Man
2 Thorben
4 Fizz
Yeppoon
1st of 4
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.25
Placings
2 Hidden Joy
3 Morning Touch
4 Spring Affair
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |