Gunnedah
NewcastleTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Jim Maria Callinan Anniversaries Conditional Benchmark 68
Distance: 1500m
Start Time: 24 April 2024, 15:11
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. General Soho (7)
60.5kg J: Aaron Bullock T: P M Perry
|
4.00 | 4.60 | 4.40 | 4.50 | 4.60 | |
1.80 | 1.60 | 1.90 | |||||
2nd |
8. Jessandi (5)
55kg J: Reece Jones T: C E Conners
|
2.70 | 2.50 | 2.80 | |||
3rd |
4. Edge Of Reward (8)
58kg J: Lee Magorrian T: Ms K Buchanan
|
2.00 | 2.10 | 2.50 |
(2/8)
20.30
(2,8)
35.60
(2,8,4)
179.90
(2,8,4,5)
1627.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Sailor (4) x3071 62.5kg
J: Benjamin Osmond(a3.0) T: K A Lees
|
3.7 3.6 3.5 3.4
|
3.60 | 1.45 | 3.80 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
1st of 15
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.80 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
2 Pipistrelle
3 Destiny's Delight
4 By Nine
Kembla Grange
7th of 15
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Ruby Flyer
2 Victory Lane
3 Well Timed
4 Baltic Coast
Hawkesbury
13th of 14
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Short Shorts
2 Convincebility
3 C'Mon Mate
4 Dream Hour
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:17.72
Placings
1 Flying Impala
2 Navios
4 Constructionmaster
Wyong
4th of 5
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.24
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Senshi
3 Hellova Nature
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.63
Placings
1 Peak
2 Confess Our Dreams
3 Senshi
4 Edge Of Reward
Coonamble
10th of 14
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:34.41
Placings
1 Hollywood Hero
2 Irish Kisses
3 Strombus
4 Watch Me Rumble
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.2
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.46
Placings
1 Spaltet
2 Mr Buster
4 Eastern Glow
Mudgee
3rd of 8
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Iknowastar
2 Not Negotiating
4 Galaxy Belle
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.84
Placings
1 Sumati
2 Rajnish
3 Lalaguna
Gosford
5th of 5
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.88
Placings
1 Isledon
2 Xtravagant Star
3 Loch Eagle
4 Boom Dot Com
Gunnedah
9th of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
12.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.04
Placings
1 Akasawa
2 Barellan Bandit
3 Baltic Coast
4 Highlights
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 8
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.93
Placings
1 King Of The Castle
2 Phearson
3 Cross The Rubicon
4 Rogue Bear
Warwick Farm
4th of 13
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.34
Placings
1 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
2 Attractable
3 Brown Thomas
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM88
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Mystery Shot
3 Kiss The Bride
4 Kinloch
Gosford
4th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
1 Flag Of Honour
2 Candy Kiss
3 Basarwa
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Rose Of Duporth
2 Very Intoxicating
4 Brilliant Concept
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1640m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
2 Ghostwriter
3 Oakfield Warpaint
4 Teranga
Eagle Farm
1st of 8
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:35.66
Placings
2 Warp Speed
3 Aqua Alta
4 Montabot
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Fashion Legend
2 Mix
3 The Drover
4 Aqua Alta
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
1 Majestics Request
3 Natalieann
4 Tolkowsky
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Oakfield Warpaint
2 Island Lass
3 Just A Brother
4 Rainbow Rocket
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:27.35
Placings
2 Token Capitalist
3 Dubai Showgirl
4 Perfect Thought
Newcastle
12th of 12
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Narito
2 Moralist
3 Damaged
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Willinga Beast
2 Jet Pack
3 So Sassy
Muswellbrook
6th of 6
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.19
Placings
1 It's Me
2 Dulcima
3 Phases
Trentham
4th of 11
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.10 -
Winning Time
1:23.38
Placings
1 Lebanese Trader
2 Thelongerulook
3 Ivy Dazzler
Awapuni
1st of 8
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
2 Belles Big Boy
3 Hemi Ridapest
4 My Tarnz Girl
Awapuni
4th of 13
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.50 -
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Pinsk
2 Stormcast
3 Hydro Charm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. General Soho (7) 25107 60.5kg
J: Aaron Bullock T: P M Perry
|
4.4 4.6 4.2 4
|
4.20 | 1.55 | 4.60 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 4
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Florida Sky
3 Mr Trackside
4 Bakerloo
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.62
Placings
1 McHale
2 True Crime
3 Starman
4 Sir Artie
Quirindi
10th of 14
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
62
Margin
5.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 Danza In The Dark
2 Subuki
3 Stay Safe
4 Smoke Bomb
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:22.54
Placings
2 Driving Force
3 Allhallowtide
4 Scotland
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:09.57
Placings
1 Oakfield Mahogany
2 Super
3 The Extreme Cat
4 Wealthy Investor
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 The King
3 Don Pedro
4 Skye Banner
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Nosey Parker
2 Kissing Supido
3 Deep Romance
4 Hard To Dismiss
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.09
Placings
1 Hellavadancer
2 Diamond Diesel
3 I'M Divine
4 Uzziah
Warwick Farm
8th of 13
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.42
Placings
1 Mutamanni
2 Centrestone
3 Redwood Shadow
4 Unamerican
Rosehill
10th of 18
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:29.08
Placings
1 Oakfield Waratah
2 Miss Faberge
3 Gracias Amigo
4 Lemaire
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 In De Summertime
2 Step Aside
3 Ripped
4 Vintage Choice
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Capo Strada
2 Danish Prince
3 Shameonus
4 Huesca
Muswellbrook
1st of 13
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.59
Placings
2 Ceasefire
3 Budhwar
4 Damaged
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:50.82
Placings
1 Alicia Roma
2 Markwell Dreamer
3 Major Murphy
4 Flora
Quirindi
9th of 12
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 Casino Lord
2 Moetta
3 Bullinachinashop
4 Jerle
Muswellbrook
8th of 9
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:56.87
Placings
1 Tucson Valley
2 Casino Lord
3 Premosphere
4 Anubis
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.04
Placings
1 Alicia Roma
3 Halliday Road
4 Sovereign Express
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.36
Placings
1 Super Bright
2 Holy Tycoon
3 Big Happiness
4 Justina
Scone
2nd of 4
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.11
Placings
1 Cool Missile
3 Mischief Managed
4 Savvy Crown
Rosehill
2nd of 7
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Canasta
3 Cuban Royale
4 Bluff 'N' Bluster
Canterbury
3rd of 11
Date
22/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.24
Placings
1 Perigord
2 Mossman Gorge
4 Nosey
Canterbury
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jan/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:14.95
Placings
1 Sedition
3 Revitup Rednut
4 Weekend Affair
Canterbury
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jan/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.01
Placings
1 Tepario
3 Super Contender
4 Catapult
Randwick
11th of 13
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 I Am Vinnie
2 Juventus
3 Cuban Royale
Rosehill
4th of 11
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:03.80
Placings
1 Threeood
2 Rare Episode
3 Monte Ditto
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:21.43
Placings
2 Zouologist
3 Domed
4 Mo The Great
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
07/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 Intrepidacious
2 Saas Fee
3 Catapult
Tamworth
2nd of 10
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 All From Scrap
3 Ligulate
4 Beacon
Warwick Farm
6th of 10
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.07
Placings
1 Wind Speeder
2 Aftermath
3 Return With Honour
Canterbury
4th of 8
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:16.63
Placings
1 Escaped
2 Sauvestre
3 Olympic Legend
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.21
Placings
1 Miss Fox
2 Junglized
4 Wandabaa
Beaumont
2nd of 7
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.84
Placings
1 Bethencourt
3 Ocean Go
4 Bubbles Ball
Randwick
5th of 15
Date
11/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Through The Cracks
2 Moana Jewel
3 Oxford Tycoon
Newcastle
3rd of 14
Date
19/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Asharani
2 Through The Cracks
4 Bubbles Ball
Newcastle
5th of 12
Date
29/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Oakfield Missile
2 Stella Sea Sun
3 Designated
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
14/Feb/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.46
Placings
1 Pinvincible
2 Monte Ditto
3 Avon River
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
31/Jan/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Maddi Rocks
2 Agassi
3 He's A Hotshot
Canterbury
3rd of 6
Date
17/Jan/20
Distance
1250m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
1 Tempest Express
2 All From Scrap
4 Handfast
Canterbury
2nd of 8
Date
03/Jan/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 All Cylinders
3 Zaniah
4 Tessera
Scone
1st of 13
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:02.86
Placings
2 Inquiry
3 Professor Marx
4 All From Scrap
Warwick Farm
10th of 11
Date
27/Nov/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Embracer
2 Petronius
3 Skyray
Beaumont
3rd of 7
Date
11/Nov/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.85
Placings
1 Zaniah
2 Miss Eimar
4 Quick Nick
Beaumont
2nd of 5
Date
30/Oct/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.42
Placings
1 Playard
3 Ori On Fire
4 Power Of Wexford
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
21/Aug/19
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Rock
2 Dolly's Due
3 Rhythmic Pulse
Canterbury
2nd of 9
Date
07/Aug/19
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 What Could Be
3 Headhunter
4 Calabasas
Tamworth
1st of 8
Date
05/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
2 Pat's Nipper
3 Bill 'N' Ted
4 Toast
Scone
1st of 8
Date
31/May/19
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:51.74
Placings
2 Red Notice
3 Mick The Hat
4 Two Ducks Artie
Gunnedah
5th of 10
Date
19/May/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
2.00 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Wisama
2 Daiquiri Lass
3 Montana Pines
Dubbo
1st of 10
Date
05/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
2 Dusky Damsel
3 Arctic Warrior
4 Juju Man
Beaumont
1st of 6
Date
17/Apr/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.09
Placings
2 Jack's Bar
3 Fifth Affair
4 Snip 'N' Stare
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
05/Apr/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.91
Placings
1 Echo Gem
3 Invincible Quest
4 Jamaican Dream
Scone
1st of 12
Date
29/Dec/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.82
Placings
2 Kennywyn
3 Magic Charlee
4 Schooner Or Later
Armidale
6th of 12
Date
18/Dec/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Babbinboon Boy
2 Axlrows
3 Money Travels
Gunnedah
4th of 14
Date
08/Dec/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:56.06
Placings
1 Policy
2 Emmy's Our Girl
3 Keighley Sun
Scone
9th of 13
Date
19/Nov/18
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.9
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.70
Placings
1 Safaris
2 Stella Sea Sun
3 Madam Ilithyia
Muswellbrook
6th of 14
Date
04/Nov/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
71.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Engadine
2 Bubbles Ball
3 Old Harbour
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
22/Oct/18
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.11
Placings
1 Happy Lifeline
2 Dundee
3 Marawaka
Newcastle
3rd of 7
Date
09/Oct/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.97
Placings
1 Engadine
2 Charlie's Law
4 Rooster Cogburn
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
31/Jan/18
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.53
Placings
1 Oxford Tycoon
2 Jamaican Dream
3 Set To Sizzle
Taree
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jan/18
Distance
1007m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
1 Thundering Heart
3 Dr Mayhem
4 Shoreditch
Muswellbrook
2nd of 6
Date
12/Jan/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.63
Placings
1 Lips 'N' Lashes
3 Vihari
4 Starica
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Gago (3) 1x416 58.5kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: Nathan Doyle
|
5.5 6
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 6.10 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
6th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Hinchinjive
2 Majestic Style
3 Diabelli
4 Mad Deel
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:19.93
Placings
2 Bonus Tempus
3 Red Cobra
4 Special Day
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Super
2 Hunter Bred
3 Bindi's Choice
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.46
Placings
1 Cloudland
2 Wolves
4 Pier Pressure
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 True Crime
2 Frosbie
4 Silent Russian
Hawkesbury
1st of 7
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:29.61
Placings
2 Princess Rayaa
3 Yet He Moves
4 Saroyan
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.90 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.88
Placings
1 Lord Bob
2 Princess Rayaa
4 Speymalt
Rosehill
3rd of 6
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 Silentsar
2 Red Herring
4 High Plateau
Canterbury
3rd of 5
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
1 Cool Duke
2 Charlie Bali
4 Good Vintage
Warwick Farm
4th of 6
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.9
Flucs
2.80 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 In Love And War
2 Meet Me In Bondi
3 Episodic
Canterbury
5th of 9
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:34.42
Placings
1 Pacific Chief
2 The Englishman
3 Highland Cathedral
4 Jolted
Warwick Farm
2nd of 9
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Venelope
3 Zakiyya
4 The Englishman
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
1 Makin
2 Pacific Chief
4 The Englishman
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.08
Placings
1 Step Aside
2 Ocean Honour
3 Hollywood Hero
4 Golden Champion
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.48
Placings
1 Hawaii Five Oh
2 Where's The Fire
3 London
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
1 Sebonack
2 Astra Wally
3 Huracanevo
Rosehill
5th of 6
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
1 Monta Frutta
2 Contemporary
3 Valspar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Edge Of Reward (8) 8x531 58kg
J: Lee Magorrian T: Ms K Buchanan
|
4.4 5.5 6 6.5
|
6.00 | 1.90 | 6.70 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
1st of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
2 Ljungberg
3 Remus
4 Los Padres
Wyong
3rd of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.61
Placings
1 Navios
2 Zoe Shark
4 Red Cobra
Muswellbrook
5th of 9
Date
19/Feb/24
Distance
1280m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.67
Placings
1 Never Sorry
2 Sixfootone
3 Powderfinger
4 Zoe Shark
Wyong
3rd of 5
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.89
Placings
1 Cruel Summer
2 Prime Impact
4 Verona
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.63
Placings
1 Peak
2 Confess Our Dreams
3 Senshi
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.65
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:55.87
Placings
1 Vieste
2 Myeyesadoreyou
3 Owari
4 Higher Hand
Muswellbrook
3rd of 13
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:46.46
Placings
1 Croatian Madame
2 Fusaichi Family
4 Careering Away
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Socrates
2 Dolphina
3 True Valentine
4 Commander Bell
Muswellbrook
4th of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
1 La Vesuvius
2 Titled Tycoon
3 Cirebon
Taree
1st of 10
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1614m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
2.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
2 Peterzano
3 More Than Discreet
4 Narnia
Wyong
12th of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.21
Placings
1 Bokuden
2 Big Happiness
3 Skylight Song
4 Lord Heron
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Pitavago
2 Selfless Act
3 Stars And Bars
3 See You Again
Gosford
6th of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Lease
2 Lucky Variety
3 Ha Ha Ha
4 Sky Lab
Wyong
7th of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
15.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Sweet Ruby
2 Oakfield Redgum
3 Dimaggio
4 Forecaster
Port Macquarie
1st of 9
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
1.80 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:30.84
Placings
2 Street Candi
3 Count De Monnaie
4 Benbulben
Beaumont
2nd of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:22.45
Placings
1 Ausbred Rising Sun
3 Shigeru
4 Desi Emperor
Wyong
2nd of 9
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
1 Mancconi
3 Frosbie
4 Beauty Crusade
Newcastle
2nd of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Wrathful
3 Yamba's Award
4 Blue Guitar
Hawkesbury
2nd of 9
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:16.86
Placings
1 So You Battle
3 Lady Gold
4 Headstock
Port Macquarie
2nd of 14
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
1 Tiva Bay
3 Pendulum
4 Star Of Yamba
Newcastle
1st of 7
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
2 Little Beginnings
3 Magnatear
4 Fast Lady
Gosford
7th of 9
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.79
Placings
1 Gulf Of Lion
2 Yee Cheong Spirit
3 Willinga Karisma
Beaumont
1st of 5
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
2 Hypnosis
3 Piccadilly Lass
4 Giggle
Pakenham
4th of 10
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Don Diego
2 Fancylanski
3 Machinegun Krelley
Pakenham
3rd of 10
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 Miss Arizona
2 Dollar Chaser
4 Panda's Post
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Patton
2 Realised
3 Kick
Cranbourne
2nd of 10
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 He's Xceptional
3 Askew
4 Rupert's Delight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Aesthete (6) 02197 57.5kg
J: Braith Nock(a3.0) T: Cody Morgan
|
19 17 18 17
|
18.00 | 4.00 | 21.9 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTamworth
7th of 10
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM82
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Our Boy Ollie
2 Smooth Esprit
3 Royal Charge
4 Olakau'Atu
Tamworth
9th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Jacenza
2 Toulon Factor
3 Ilzoomya
4 I'M On Break
Tamworth
1st of 12
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
2 Exonumia
3 Mr Severino
4 Assiduity
Armidale
2nd of 11
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Starlink
3 Titration
4 Endless River
Muswellbrook
2nd of 4
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.58
Placings
1 Apache Jewel
3 Christa
4 Omians
Muswellbrook
10th of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
20.98
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.17
Placings
1 Tapa Kick
2 Musical Affair
3 Proud With Pride
4 Fact Finder
Tamworth
9th of 12
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.91
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Mr Wallace
2 Rapid Ruby
3 Chestime
4 Zoffany's Gaze
Tamworth
4th of 5
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.39
Placings
1 Indicative
2 Rapid Ruby
3 Proud With Pride
Scone
5th of 6
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.78
Placings
1 Florino
2 Macleay
3 Dancedes
4 Aussie Pharoah
Tamworth
1st of 12
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
2 Croatian Madame
3 Norman
4 Just Jacky
Coonabarabran
1st of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
2.15 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
2 Cheeky Secrets
3 Glenfield Fox
4 General Partner
Scone
7th of 13
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Subuki
2 Martedi
3 Jungle Fever
4 Mrs Bigglesworth
Coonamble
5th of 14
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.62
Placings
1 Keikoku
2 Strategic Charge
3 Nannu
4 Calgary King
Tamworth
5th of 5
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Soopat
2 Raworth Boy
3 Satay Chicken
4 Salt City
Scone
4th of 4
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
910m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.04
Placings
1 Loves Me Likearock
2 Indicative
3 Assiduity
Tamworth
2nd of 5
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
1 Devilish Dude
3 Await The Storm
4 Lord Of The Sun
Morphettville Parks
10th of 10
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.01
Placings
1 Pentire's Spirit
2 Starsongari
3 Bubble Over
4 Paramedic
Murray Bridge Gh
14th of 14
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
14.4
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Frankel Star
2 Lord Wonder
3 Badonkidonk
4 Nicotera
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 6
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.68
Placings
2 King Of Avalon
3 Boniface
4 Foraoise
Morphettville
12th of 13
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
15
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Rich Gina
2 The Gov
3 I'M A Legend
4 Old Time Rock
Balaklava
4th of 9
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Spin The Reward
2 Toyetic
3 Pudding
Morphettville
14th of 14
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Mask Up
2 Cashin' Chex
3 Kingson
Morphettville Parks
5th of 7
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.68
Placings
1 Celestial Illusion
2 Lohn Ranger
3 Insaaf
G B - Chester
1st of 9
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1508m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
2 Bill Peyto
3 Case Of The Ex
4 C'Mon Kenny
G B - Salisbury
2nd of 8
Date
02/May/21
Distance
1408m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.89
Placings
1 Walls Of Kano
3 Professor Calculus
4 Colden's Passion
G B - Newmarket
6th of 6
Date
08/Aug/20
Distance
1408m
Class
RST90
SOT
Fast (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
29.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Thank You Next
2 Magisterium
3 Spanish Colt
G B - Newbury
3rd of 11
Date
19/Jul/20
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Royal Scimitar
2 Line Of Departure
4 Alkumait
G B - Newmarket
4th of 6
Date
14/Jun/20
Distance
1207m
Class
Nov
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.58
Placings
1 Apres Dark
2 Cooperation
3 Final Voyage
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Take The Jackpot (2) 21507 56.5kg
J: Kacie Adams T: B G Lawrence
|
19 21 20 18
|
18.00 | 4.00 | 18.70 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
7th of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.39
Placings
1 Chevron
2 Baranof
3 Princess Amira
4 Pennart
Wyong
15th of 16
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
12
Flucs
201.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:18.21
Placings
1 Ausbred Flirt
2 Strait Acer
3 Angara
4 The Great Houdini
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.61
Placings
1 Navios
2 Zoe Shark
3 Edge Of Reward
4 Red Cobra
Wyong
1st of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.93
Placings
2 Mickey's Medal
3 Scalextrics
4 Obelius
Taree
2nd of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1312m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Sidenay
3 Threetimesalady
4 Scholl Deep
Newcastle
10th of 10
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
8.91
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:29.96
Placings
1 The Seven Seas
2 Iverson
3 Picko Rocks
4 Syzygy Stars
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:30.95
Placings
1 Mah Ali
2 Giancarlo
4 Princess Cruizer
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:30.70
Placings
1 Two Up
2 Mr Severino
4 Scorched Land
Kempsey
1st of 12
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:27.27
Placings
2 Beach Princess
3 Among Us
4 Tootsie
Newcastle
7th of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Miss Couver
2 Global Empire
3 Catchy Tunes
4 Externus
Wyong
5th of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Coco Dreaming
2 Serafima
3 Provencal
4 Hongkong Harmony
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Paris Manhattan
3 Unreachable
4 Star Magic
Newcastle
3rd of 6
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:51.90
Placings
1 Party Doll
2 Stylish Pedrille
4 Wild Beau
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:52.48
Placings
1 Sacred Field
2 Zippy Zoo
3 Snatchreilly
4 Mr Extreme
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
910m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.55
Placings
1 Olimba
3 Vis I Do
4 Outback Archie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Behind The Storm (1) 2710x 55kg
J: Heavelon Van Der Hoven T: J R Gask
|
21
|
20 | 4.40 | 21.9 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
14th of 18
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.38
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:03.75
Placings
1 Zegalo
2 Eaglemont
3 Rematch
4 Akasawa
Muswellbrook
1st of 7
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:48.37
Placings
2 Lucky Creed
3 Croatian Madame
4 Muckabout
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.83
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:50.86
Placings
1 Whodat
2 Fay's Angels
3 Lord Desanimaux
4 Lawyer's Delight
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:53.80
Placings
1 Go Troppo
3 Allapercanto
4 Domingo
Scone
3rd of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.08
Placings
1 Fusaichi Family
2 Shihab
4 Golden Button
Moree
2nd of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:15.48
Placings
1 Horowitz
3 Ringside
4 Zeitakuna
Scone
6th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:16.18
Placings
1 Hardy
2 Leggy Point
3 Barradas
4 Musical Affair
Scone
8th of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Extessive
2 Marvelous
3 Leggy Point
4 Brogans Creek
Muswellbrook
7th of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.29
Placings
1 Rockbarton Roman
2 Titled Tycoon
3 Seahaven
4 Norman
Muswellbrook
1st of 10
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:28.88
Placings
2 Charlotting
3 Sammiballerina
4 Daksha
Dubbo
3rd of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Hammoon Money
2 Barcoo River
4 Destiny's Bounty
Muswellbrook
3rd of 9
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:15.54
Placings
1 Sammiballerina
2 Barcoo River
4 Blue Jager
Coonamble
6th of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Avalicious
2 River Rocket
3 Boho Chick
4 Order Of Merit
Bathurst
3rd of 7
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.30
Placings
1 Searchlight
2 Nobel
4 Bobby Sox
Rosehill
12th of 14
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
1 Eastern Glow
2 King Of Spades
3 Master Of Rewards
4 Agirlsbestfriend
Rosehill
11th of 14
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
52
Margin
8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Pokerjack
2 Proverbial
3 Our Boy Ollie
4 Overextend
Scone
1st of 11
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.23
Placings
2 Clovelly
3 Miss Adamas
4 Kissing Supido
Scone
7th of 9
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.22
Placings
1 Rubick Sun
2 Our Modena
3 Extra Smart
4 Valoria
Scone
3rd of 7
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.52
Placings
1 By Crikey Jack
2 Clemmie
4 Theobroma
Scone
7th of 14
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.15
Placings
1 Kayobi
2 Miss Milton
3 Hettinger
Muswellbrook
10th of 12
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
19.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:19.32
Placings
1 Just One Look
2 Wild
3 Luisana
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.97
Placings
1 City Gold Lucky
2 Naval Seal
3 Galactic Angel
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:16.56
Placings
1 Alenia
3 Love Rules
4 Luna Eagle
Taree
3rd of 11
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Casan Geal
2 Dyed Pretty
4 Braids
Muswellbrook
9th of 10
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.09
Placings
1 Salire
2 Absolute Trust
3 Commando Hunt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Jessandi (5) x6255 55kg
J: Reece Jones T: C E Conners
|
8 9.5 10 9.5
|
9.00 | 2.40 | 10.40 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
5th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Dead Of Night
2 Crystal Waters
3 Bringbackthebears
4 Deep Fury
Hawkesbury
5th of 11
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:47.67
Placings
1 Vincenzo
2 Global Pivot
3 Aimpoint
4 Dragon Dream
Canberra
2nd of 9
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.27
Placings
1 Reet Petite
3 Onya Lional
4 Kangaroo Court
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.32
Placings
1 The Crimson Idol
2 Disney Castle
3 Starmae
4 Gendarmerie
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1207m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Zennzella
2 Unspoken
3 Ganbare
4 Esti Feny
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
792m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Shaken
2 Lohnraki
3 Bold Julius
4 Cut On A Dime
Kembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:04.29
Placings
1 Verbek
2 Microna
3 Naval Warfare
Randwick
4th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:48.71
Placings
1 Loving Cilla
2 Philipsburg
3 Go Troppo
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
2.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:49.93
Placings
1 Rise To It
2 Owari
4 Buff In Disguise
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:02.42
Placings
2 Celestial Fury
3 Golden Passport
4 Mr Bond
Moruya
3rd of 9
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:05.40
Placings
1 The Boomerang
2 Dubai Showgirl
4 Heir Jordan
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Prime Impact
2 Commander Bell
3 Apache Belle
Sapphire Coast
4th of 10
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:34.44
Placings
1 Sucrose
2 Dresden
3 Blaazay
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.13
Placings
1 Olympic Theatre
2 Kozluca
3 Deel Street
4 Da Nang Star
Moruya
1st of 12
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:41.95
Placings
2 Rent A Rock
3 Tillman
4 Blaazay
Sapphire Coast
0 of 13
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 Accrue
2 Sooboogeliscious
3 Diamond Star
4 Wagunda
Kembla Grange
4th of 7
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Resistible
2 Donegal Lights
3 Always In
Kembla Grange
6th of 6
Date
03/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.20
Placings
1 Enzina
2 Impressiero
3 Septime
4 Chain Of Gold
Kembla Grange
12th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:03.73
Placings
1 Fudai
2 Spinpix
3 Portnoy
4 Mana Combat
Canberra
5th of 10
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:03.65
Placings
1 Xtrarevz
2 Karaoke King
3 Whetu
4 All About Ollie
Canberra
2nd of 6
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:06.39
Placings
1 Diamond Class
3 Adelaide's Diamond
4 Count On Me
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:49.15
Placings
1 Calm Down
2 Mikasa
3 Direct Affect
4 Count On Me
Sapphire Coast
1st of 12
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.90 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:37.17
Placings
2 Cider Bite
3 Jauhera
4 Heromania
Kembla Grange
6th of 8
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.69
Placings
1 Powerbeel
2 Lady Gold
3 Diamond Flyer
4 Cuneiform
Goulburn
3rd of 13
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 Gold Witness
2 Flexing
4 Decaulette
Kembla Grange
8th of 14
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:33.93
Placings
1 Gigantic
2 Pierossa
3 Long Tycoon
4 Tradition
Bathurst
4th of 10
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.16
Flucs
3.90 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 Kiara Diane
2 Loud
3 Glowing Gold
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.93
Placings
1 Powerbeel
2 Nothin' But Looks
3 Densaur
Moruya
3rd of 11
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:43.81
Placings
1 Mini Maya
2 Hombre Grande
4 Desert Rose
Kembla Grange
4th of 5
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:27.79
Placings
1 Security Advisor
2 Pioneer Lass
3 Star Mission
Kembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.55
Placings
1 Stalking
2 Vandelay Style
3 Dubai Showgirl
Goulburn
4th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Zeminnika
2 Herb
3 Lushfields
Wyong
7th of 8
Date
02/Aug/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
15.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.35
Placings
1 Huzzah
2 Leading Lady
3 Riduna
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Theo Legion (9) 86x86 55kg
J: Mollie Fitzgerald(a3.0) T: P M Perry
|
11 14 15 16
|
13.00 | 3.10 | 17.40 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
6th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Let's Try
2 Shihab
3 Leave Me Some
4 Ljungberg
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 Split Decision
2 Party Doll
3 Outishka
4 Procrastinator
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.68
Placings
2 Bubbles For Me
3 Crickets Chirping
4 Princess Rayaa
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.22
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 One Destiny
2 Critical Time
3 Pad Thai
4 Russian Assassin
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.67
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Tim's Principal
2 Major Murphy
3 Yorikiri
4 Surfers Royale
Newcastle
4th of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.34
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:52.34
Placings
1 Drums Of War
2 One Kind
3 Surreal Lily
Beaumont
3rd of 6
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.07
Placings
1 Yourjokingme Right
2 Willinga Beast
4 Too Good To Be Tru
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.31
Placings
2 Deep Opinions
3 Dream Hour
4 Boho Chick
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 King Adviso
2 Catapult
3 Daksha
4 Sungblue
Newcastle
8th of 13
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Union Army
2 Selous
3 Rocstar Boy
4 Super
Newcastle
14th of 14
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.60
Placings
1 Toesonthenose
2 Miss Faberge
3 Reginald
4 Two Up
4 Union Army
Newcastle
5th of 12
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Sian
2 Rocstar Boy
3 Par Five
4 Convincebility
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.27
Placings
1 Moon Over Alice
2 Two Up
4 Tim's Principal
Newcastle
9th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.12
Placings
1 Casual Connection
2 Star Impact
3 Auspicious Cloud
4 Mandalorian
Newcastle
2nd of 5
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 Wild Rocket
3 Too Good To Be Tru
4 Milamoo
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.55
Placings
1 Journalism
2 Piraeus
3 Mihocek
4 Dirty Merchant
Beaumont
1st of 11
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.55
Placings
2 Sealion
3 Diamond Tipped
4 Tim's Principal
Wyong
8th of 10
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.66
Placings
1 Mobstar
2 Grace Bay
3 Terrameades
4 Irish Kisses
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
2 Pacheco
3 Joey's Chance
4 Baden Road
Scone
4th of 8
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:54.14
Placings
1 Sharkim
2 Paradise Island
3 No Baby No
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
10.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.82
Placings
1 Real Peace
2 Norman
3 Toesonthenose
Newcastle
6th of 12
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
9.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:56.47
Placings
1 Travelling Kate
2 Yggdrasil
3 Outburst
Newcastle
1st of 11
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1870m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:04.13
Placings
2 Dr Evil
3 Stellar Performer
4 Sacramento Joe
Port Macquarie
3rd of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:31.72
Placings
1 Mikado
2 We All Agree
4 Persian Beauty
Newcastle
5th of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Catapult
2 Lekvarte
3 Field Legend
Quirindi
11th of 11
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
16.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:35.40
Placings
1 Ah Well
2 Mandalong Tapit
3 Acrophobic
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Sonic Tycoon
2 The Chosen One
4 Spin Bowles
Wyong
5th of 7
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 Mandalong Tapit
2 Prefect Match
3 Twice On Sunday
Beaumont
2nd of 11
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Kinship
3 Achi Baba
4 Dodecanese
Taree
5th of 9
Date
03/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.87
Placings
1 Unrestricted
2 Hello Sunshine
3 Achi Baba
Scone
10th of 13
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.58
Placings
1 Saiko
2 Tupelawara
3 Impulse Control
Scone
9th of 9
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:52.46
Placings
1 Excelness
2 Zakor
3 The Wayfarer
Beaumont
7th of 7
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.57
Placings
1 Hard Landing
2 Miss Valbonne
3 Yardstick
Tamworth
6th of 12
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:42.35
Placings
1 Wild Moon
2 Vanbari
3 Manseneta
Taree
2nd of 11
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:10.97
Placings
1 Senatorial
3 Justitia
4 Hubble
Quirindi
1st of 6
Date
29/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:45.07
Placings
2 Vanbari
3 Magic Charlee
4 Toulon Factor
Wyong
6th of 12
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.62
Placings
1 Dundee Lee
2 Achi Baba
3 Salsa Man
Muswellbrook
6th of 8
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:29.00
Placings
1 One Star Shining
2 Forbidden Palace
3 Black Star Bowie
Newcastle
10th of 12
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.66
Placings
1 Resilient Star
2 Too Good To Be Tru
3 Mercury
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
08/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:52.92
Placings
1 Citrouille
2 Gidgee Guy
3 Inwithachance
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.48
Placings
1 Blazing Sunrise
3 Redoute's Image
4 Tactical Advantage
Quirindi
1st of 8
Date
12/Jan/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:27.13
Placings
2 Without Shame
3 Aisle Six
4 Chico
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
21/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Whatsin
3 Birdonawinningpost
4 Now Or Never
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.78
Placings
1 Black Bolt
2 Saffiano
3 Split Not A Shock
Quirindi
1st of 12
Date
22/Nov/20
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:28.71
Placings
2 Clogs
3 Horshack
4 Raglan
Muswellbrook
3rd of 12
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Thailand
2 Just Like Lisa
4 Southern Cloud
Scone
3rd of 11
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
1 Ringo's Charm
2 Alastor
4 Thailand
Gosford
4th of 11
Date
08/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Lyrical Motion
2 Mollycoddle
3 Harapan
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:51.75
Placings
1 Zorocat
2 Jaytees
3 Lessing
Beaumont
4th of 6
Date
26/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
1 True Faith
2 Boys Home
3 Hidemi
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.32
Placings
1 Bella Violet
2 Lessing
3 Meydan Lass
Scone
10th of 11
Date
30/Jan/20
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
8.8
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:51.05
Placings
1 Pee Dee
2 Tudor Music
3 Very Sharp
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
13/Jan/20
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.20
Placings
1 Son Of Sampson
2 Eliseo
3 True Faith
Beaumont
4th of 8
Date
30/Dec/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.07
Placings
1 King Land
2 Perfect Radiance
3 Saquon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |