Healesville
NewcastleTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Lees Racing Provincial Benchmark 64 Handicap
Distance: 1890m
Start Time: 24 April 2024, 15:46
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. La Vesuvius (6)
60kg J: Aaron Bullock T: Patrick Cleave
|
9.50 | 11.00 | 9.70 | 9.60 | 10.00 | |
3.10 | 2.80 | 3.20 | |||||
2nd |
11. Binkou (7)
55kg J: Mikayla Weir T: G L Frazer
|
6.50 | 6.20 | 6.50 | |||
3rd |
7. Sonny Fella (11)
56.5kg J: Andrew Gibbons T: James Ponsonby
|
8.00 | 7.50 | 8.80 |
(1/11)
106.90
(1,11)
248.40
(1,11,7)
3402.10
(1,11,7,3)
15038.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. La Vesuvius (6) 0x570 60kg
J: Aaron Bullock T: Patrick Cleave
|
10 11 10 9.5
|
8.50 | 2.45 | 10.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
10th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Hinchinjive
2 Majestic Style
3 Diabelli
4 Mad Deel
Hawkesbury
7th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Natural Deduction
2 Overice
3 Three Wise Men
4 Verbek
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.32
Placings
1 Tavi Time
2 Nosey Parker
3 Vain Invader
4 Magnatear
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Entente
2 Kangaroo Court
3 Miracle Spin
4 Special Envoy
Gosford
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.21
Placings
1 Heza Gentleman
2 Conrad
4 Just One Look
Rosehill
11th of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
13
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.45
Placings
1 Elettrica
2 Monfelicity
3 Real Peace
4 Vain Invader
Muswellbrook
1st of 11
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.95 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:29.64
Placings
2 Titled Tycoon
3 Cirebon
4 Edge Of Reward
Wyong
2nd of 5
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
1 Kingsheir
3 Dawn Patrol
4 Monster Deel
Taree
1st of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.90 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:38.79
Placings
2 Better Not Bitter
3 Your Temptation
4 More Than Discreet
Scone
1st of 12
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
2 Vardon
3 Tot Of Rum
4 Sixspeed
Taree
2nd of 14
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
1 October Revolution
3 Vardon
4 Sumo Fish
Port Macquarie
5th of 13
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:58.90
Placings
1 Dis Is Heaven
2 Canny Prospect
3 Uncertain Terms
4 Coastal Raider
Beaumont
1st of 6
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.38
Placings
2 Provencal
3 Canny Prospect
4 Devious Mind
Muswellbrook
5th of 5
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.98
Placings
1 Flying Miracle
2 Kurobuta
3 Lockadente
4 Collagen Queen
Dubbo
2nd of 5
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Last Bid Liam
3 Call Me Louis
4 Schmacko
Newcastle
2nd of 7
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.66
Placings
1 Amberstern
3 Promitto
4 Yankee Hussel
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.12
Placings
2 All I Care About
3 Promitto
4 Bing
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. So Sleek (9) x4834 60kg
J: Jess Del Frari(a3.0) T: K J Parker
|
5 4.8 5 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.75 | 5.10 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSandown-Lakeside
4th of 14
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:10.99
Placings
1 Divus Romulus
2 Vivideel
3 Jayrod Too
Sandown-Hillside
3rd of 14
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:51.44
Placings
1 General Assembly
2 Freight Train
4 Inevitable Award
Bendigo
8th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:35.61
Placings
1 The Big Kahuna
2 Dale's Rocket
3 It'Sbruce
3 Reggie's Folly
Cranbourne
4th of 6
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
4.15
Flucs
2.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:31.63
Placings
1 Simeon
2 Distorted Mission
3 Helmiton
Moonee Valley
8th of 10
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:06.15
Placings
1 Magnaspin
2 Slane
3 Torranzino
4 Superstock
Caulfield
4th of 11
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:04.10
Placings
1 Torranzino
2 Moveforlex
3 Gottabesavvy
Flemington
2nd of 15
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.19
Placings
1 First Immortal
3 My Brothers Keeper
4 Ain't He Grand
Bendigo
1st of 14
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:39.74
Placings
2 Kerkorian
3 Lady Beryl
4 Squaw
Moe
2nd of 9
Date
15/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.99
Placings
1 Real Alliance
3 Black Samurai
4 Transzam
Sale
6th of 8
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1411m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.49
Placings
1 Artie's Dynamite
2 Hazel Baby
3 Black Samurai
4 Shockstar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Izfallingdown (4) 4x868 59kg
J: Jess Taylor T: T & P Vigouroux
|
20 41 51 41
|
31 | 7.00 | 46.8 | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGosford
8th of 8
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
12
Flucs
26.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:14.38
Placings
1 Our Maryanne
2 Awesome Wonder
3 Fay's Angels
4 Blackcomb
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.75
Placings
1 Leica Storm
2 Pier Pressure
3 For Victory
4 Mr Buster
Wyong
8th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.20
Placings
1 Pajanti
2 Vadamos Queen
3 Selfless Act
4 Tycoon Jenny
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 8
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.19
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:28.12
Placings
1 Father's Day
2 Speycaster
3 Classic Deel
Warwick Farm
2nd of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:28.08
Placings
1 Casual Connection
3 Karmazone
4 Golden Passport
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:33.32
Placings
2 Classic Deel
3 Nordic Pride
4 Only Love
Tuncurry
3rd of 12
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:10.44
Placings
1 Commander Bell
2 Dreamdeel
4 Into The Oblivion
Narromine
6th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.59
Placings
1 Notabadidea
2 Two Big Fari
3 She's All In
4 Too Good To Be Tru
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:49.40
Placings
1 Nyota
2 Celestial Fury
3 Jack Duggan
4 Gulf Of Tomini
Warwick Farm
5th of 10
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:36.93
Placings
1 Good Omens
2 Outsider
3 Endorphins
4 Mystic Mermaid
Gosford
9th of 9
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
71.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
1 Bubbles For Me
2 Cecilia
3 Obvious Step
4 Belladeel
Warwick Farm
7th of 10
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:15.20
Placings
1 Mikasa
2 Tympanist
3 Handsome
4 Barellan Bandit
Wyong
1st of 10
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:11.40
Placings
2 Brave Angel
3 Endorphins
4 Tornado Light
Canberra
3rd of 6
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.0
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:35.75
Placings
1 Iverson
2 You Are King
4 Mohahna
Hawkesbury
8th of 15
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
1 Ella Te Ama
2 Momack
3 Burning Need
4 Awesome Lad
4 Diva Bella
Newcastle
3rd of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.56
Placings
1 Galaxy Belle
2 Oakfield Prince
4 Diva Bella
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.28
Placings
1 Burning Need
2 Sonic Tycoon
3 Acquitted
4 Ella Te Ama
Port Macquarie
2nd of 12
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:31.93
Placings
1 Charlie's Law
3 Celestial Fury
4 Velvet Lady
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:43.05
Placings
2 Rosie Impact
3 Second Half
4 Sure Strategy
Goulburn
3rd of 7
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 Insider Trader
2 Rent A Rock
4 Nymph
Bathurst
8th of 14
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.11
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Power Bank
2 Tough Case
3 Petain
4 Our Blue Moon
Hawkesbury
4th of 9
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 So Good So Cool
2 Redente Choice
3 No Statement
Muswellbrook
2nd of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1750m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:49.55
Placings
1 All Words
3 Rothrock
4 Miandelle
Canberra
1st of 12
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.72
Placings
2 Cider Bite
3 Portnoy
4 Pending
Canberra
6th of 12
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.13
Placings
1 Ottilie
2 Calmer Karma
3 Spats Pav Bowie
Orange
1st of 13
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
2 Suomenlinna
3 Elle Effess
4 Composite
Cowra
7th of 9
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Robin Sparkles
2 Boongarra Girl
3 Suomenlinna
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
1 Have Mercy
2 Romantic Rock
3 Elle Effess
Orange
5th of 8
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.95
Placings
1 Elegant Carriage
2 Sir Savaluca
3 Appetite For Risk
Goulburn
6th of 11
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.34
Placings
1 Spats Pav Bowie
2 Verbek
3 Star Buyer
Hawkesbury
8th of 12
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Lambdoma Energy
2 Californiasilencer
3 Tillotson
Hawkesbury
3rd of 8
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.22
Placings
1 Eminencia
2 I'M Gunna Cashew
4 Questar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Awesome Tycoon (8) 31431 58kg
J: Chad Schofield T: J C Deamer
|
6 7 7.5 7
|
6.50 | 2.05 | 7.60 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
1st of 11
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
2 Santatime
3 Akauwheo
4 Fascination Alley
Scone
3rd of 9
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
1 Know Thyself
2 Himorher
4 Akauwheo
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:29.65
Placings
1 Cosmic Lad
2 Outback Archie
3 Ideel Hero
Tuncurry
1st of 14
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.40 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
2 Rose Brea
3 Everyready Bunny
4 El Caballo
Taree
3rd of 8
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Sidenay
2 Shigeru
4 Ranhita
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
1 Tycoon Deshauna
3 Pitch Invader
4 Achlys
Newcastle
7th of 9
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.14
Placings
1 Irish Bliss
2 Tonkatsu Goddess
3 Magic Shadow
4 Imposant
Gosford
2nd of 7
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.48
Placings
1 Extreme Merger
3 Tamar
4 Foxy Baroness
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
845m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.80
Placings
1 D'Arpano
3 Googly
4 Gambolling
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Majestic Style (12) 5x792 58kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: P M Perry
|
6 6.5 6 6.5
|
7.00 | 2.15 | 8.60 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
2nd of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Hinchinjive
3 Diabelli
4 Mad Deel
Wyong
9th of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Resistible
2 Overextend
3 Proud Image
4 Reggie's Boy
Newcastle
7th of 7
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Super
2 Hunter Bred
3 Bindi's Choice
4 Gago
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.18
Placings
1 Dream Hour
3 Zanzibar Gem
4 Bottom Bar
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.68
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:00.45
Placings
1 Lady Redwood
2 My Artie
3 Tornado Light
4 Noble Empress
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
2 Highborn Harry
3 Every Effort
4 Dancemania
Scone
7th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.08
Placings
1 Fusaichi Family
2 Shihab
3 Behind The Storm
4 Golden Button
Beaumont
8th of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.41
Placings
1 My Eloise
2 Special Reward
3 Royal Merchant
4 Gerety
Sale
7th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
2219m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:18.73
Placings
1 Mathew
2 Brilliant Venture
3 Raid The Bar
4 Fire Glo Too
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:42.57
Placings
1 Elsie May
2 Regal Vow
3 Frankly Elegant
4 The Devil In Her
Bendigo
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:28.40
Placings
1 Electric Impulse
2 Southern Fire
4 Arachidi
Pakenham
7th of 7
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 Lievore
2 Fire Of Etna
3 Miss Keeler
4 Tripoli
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.09
Placings
1 Aquila Volare
2 Amenable
3 Secret Location
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.57
Placings
1 Dunkel
2 Barefoot Tora
3 Hard To Cross
Kyneton
1st of 10
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.60 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:57.23
Placings
2 The Riddler
3 Nightsun
4 Pepperdine
Geelong
2nd of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.42
Placings
1 Our Total Recall
3 Pepperdine
4 Aperitivo
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Our Empress Zoe
2 Annihilate
4 Fam Gorman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Three Wise Men (1)
|
Scratched @ 06:04 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
3rd of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Natural Deduction
2 Overice
4 Verbek
Newcastle
5th of 7
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Super
2 Hunter Bred
3 Bindi's Choice
4 Gago
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Diabelli
2 Lavish Empire
3 Portray
Randwick
4th of 4
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.32
Placings
1 Blitzkrieg
2 Shadow Power
3 Serafima
Newcastle
5th of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.36
Flucs
3.70 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:55.87
Placings
1 Vieste
2 Myeyesadoreyou
3 Owari
4 Higher Hand
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:34.78
Placings
1 Satness
2 Elettrica
3 Loving Cilla
4 Backrower
Hawkesbury
1st of 4
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.30
Placings
2 Dee Pee Pee
3 Zoukeeper
4 Bloomin' Ready
Kembla Grange
8th of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Tango Fame
2 Hemsworth
3 Saddle The Sun
4 Nieces And Nephews
Canterbury
7th of 8
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 King Of Naples
2 Shines
3 Sneaky Shark
4 O'Tycoon
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.25
Placings
1 Wategos
3 Allhallowtide
4 Zakiyya
Hawkesbury
6th of 7
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.94
Placings
1 Malkovich
2 Wategos
3 Smokeshow
4 Show No Compassion
Canterbury
7th of 11
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:58.22
Placings
1 Sophia's Magic
2 Time Raid
3 Insider Trader
4 Fairway Star
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.71
Placings
1 African Daisy
2 Daytona
3 Cosmic Minerva
4 Wineglass Bay
Randwick
12th of 13
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
7.1
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.09
Placings
1 Ripped
2 Crafty Eagle
3 Dr Evil
4 Nicochet
Randwick
6th of 13
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:03.84
Placings
1 Too Much Caviar
2 Oceanic Flash
3 Maurice's Medad
4 Ain'Tnodeeldun
Randwick
6th of 13
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Colour Sergeant
2 Manderboss
3 Spangler
4 Philipsburg
Randwick-Kensington
2nd of 12
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
1 Hollywood North
3 Cloudland
4 To The Nines
Kembla Grange
10th of 15
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.20
Placings
1 Astero
2 Excelladus
3 Mr Rock It
4 Crowned By Aces
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.11
Placings
1 Rupertaar
2 Able Willie
4 Carartie
Eagle Farm
1st of 9
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1825m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:50.92
Placings
2 Casino Mondial
3 Go Darcy
4 Vitesse Francais
Randwick
6th of 14
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
20.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.65
Placings
1 French Bonnet
2 Divine Breath
3 Zorocat
Newcastle
8th of 12
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:18.78
Placings
1 Miss Checkoni
2 Mamounia
3 Calgary King
Canterbury
8th of 9
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Mayrose
2 Vivid Flash
3 Chief Conductor
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.36
Placings
1 Princess Of Meydan
2 Ita
3 Zelady Luck
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
789m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.50
Placings
1 Rocklily
2 Pono Kitoro
3 Lonely Rock
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.62
Placings
1 Shibli
2 Jazzland
3 So United
Hawkesbury
1st of 10
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:17.59
Placings
2 What A Prince
3 Devil Racer
4 Largo Winch
Hawkesbury
5th of 6
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.61
Placings
1 Savvy Chic
2 Riviera Blue
3 Backstreets
Eagle Farm
9th of 14
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
10.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Converge
2 Giannis
3 Tiger Of Malay
Rosehill
3rd of 9
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 Telecom Spirit
2 Volcanic Rock
4 Kalino
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Contentedly
2 Coal Crusher
3 Briars Kingdom
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 I Am Good At This
2 The Dance
3 Edgewise
Newcastle
2nd of 9
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:52.99
Placings
1 Belle O'Ballee
3 Fortune Wheel
4 Rocstar Boy
Kembla Grange
4th of 5
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.72
Placings
1 Largo Winch
2 Satness
3 Blinding Light
Hawkesbury
6th of 6
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.64
Placings
1 Testimonial
2 Turgenev
3 Stars And Shadows
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Sonny Fella (11) x2106 56.5kg
J: Andrew Gibbons T: James Ponsonby
|
26 31
|
31 | 7.00 | 43.3 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
6th of 15
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Sailor
2 Pipistrelle
3 Destiny's Delight
4 By Nine
Hawkesbury
10th of 10
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.26
Placings
1 Natural Deduction
2 Overice
3 Three Wise Men
4 Verbek
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.69
Placings
2 Anderson Bridge
3 Highborn Harry
4 She's Got Veuve
Wyong
2nd of 7
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Gardenzio
3 Silent Russian
4 Noble Tess
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.11
Placings
1 Time Bandit
2 Taormina
3 Our Gold Hope
4 Redneck Rum
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.08
Placings
1 Majestic Style
2 Highborn Harry
3 Every Effort
4 Dancemania
Hawkesbury
7th of 8
Date
21/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:29.28
Placings
1 Hinchinjive
2 Jabali Belle
3 Bobby Sox
4 Special Day
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.12
Placings
1 Kingston Charm
2 Golden Passport
3 Muckabout
4 Rise To It
Wyong
8th of 9
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
10.8
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:11.52
Placings
1 Deep Voyage
2 Blue Guitar
3 Mr Luke
4 Interventionist
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.54
Placings
1 Prime Impact
2 All About Ollie
3 Apollo
Gosford
1st of 8
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.17
Placings
2 Mr Luke
3 Ten Downing Street
4 The Riddler
Wyong
2nd of 6
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Kingston Charm
3 Rabairneach
4 Dancemania
Gosford
7th of 10
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:00.19
Placings
1 Fleet Commander
2 Doraskaya
3 Divazino
4 Lake Road
Wyong
9th of 12
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.44
Placings
1 Jamrock
2 Align The Planets
3 The Professor
4 Our Kinsmen
Gosford
3rd of 10
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.48
Placings
1 Dawla
2 Commando Jack
4 The Professor
Hawkesbury
8th of 11
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:30.63
Placings
1 Lady Gold
2 Lumiere
3 Tot Of Rum
4 Twelfth Night
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Victory Salute
2 Seneschal
3 Tot Of Rum
4 Ruberto
Orange
5th of 10
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.97
Placings
1 Montebello's Charm
2 Loch Anton Lady
3 Almanac
4 Fashionista
Orange
2nd of 11
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
1 Musical Affair
3 Loch Anton Lady
4 Section Twenty
Orange
4th of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:17.23
Placings
1 Jeune Dreamon
2 Poppy's Girl
3 Miss Boom Boom
4 Raven Scout
Goulburn
8th of 8
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Aspired
2 Stand In Line
3 Dolce Bella
4 Star Writer
Wagga
11th of 11
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Burrandana
2 Mo Chara
3 Amen Brother
4 Open Sky
Kembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Divine Vicky
3 It Was Me
4 Eleven Madison
Coonamble
4th of 5
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Deep Opinions
2 She's A Bad Girl
3 Apache Dream
Wagga
9th of 10
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
12.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Lunar Shoes
2 Smokin' Cod
3 Spitfire Sun
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.58
Placings
1 Sightseer
2 Bite Your Tongue
3 Skylon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Joint Mission (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:17 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
2nd of 5
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.87
Placings
1 Flying Bandit
3 Vieste
4 Really Motivated
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
2 Investment
3 Glebe
4 Mosca Luna
Hawkesbury
1st of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
2 Informed
3 Tigon Princess
4 Corvalist
Hawkesbury
6th of 8
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.55
Placings
1 Star Blazer
2 Yamato
3 Jared
4 Taxpayer
Warwick Farm
10th of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
16
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 Unowho
2 Sekani
3 Jurisprudence
4 Kenology
Newcastle
8th of 10
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Allapercanto
2 Autumnmation
3 Ahuriri
4 Bianco Nero
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Write This Way
2 Allapercanto
3 Lady Jezam
4 Simplicity
Randwick
8th of 8
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Rock Empire
2 Rustenburg
3 Sweet Heaven
4 Hooligan Tommy
Canterbury
7th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
896m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.44
Placings
1 Impulsivity
2 Gold Lover
3 Llanddwyn
4 Snuba
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.12
Placings
1 Makena
2 Who Invited Her
3 Nothin' Seemstofit
4 Capabelle
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Trajectile (3) 43x61 55kg
J: Dylan Gibbons(a) T: K A Lees
|
3.3 3.7 3.4 3.5
|
3.70 | 1.50 | 3.80 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
1st of 7
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.75 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:32.58
Placings
2 Royalify
3 Platinum Asset
4 Pantsman
Scone
6th of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Gentileschi
2 Casdaemon
3 Naahro
4 Miss Romain
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Royalify
2 Empress Of Wonder
3 Camilla
Beaumont
4th of 7
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.38
Placings
1 Bethsheba
2 Bent As Hell
3 Tigon Princess
Newcastle
3rd of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:32.73
Placings
1 Mickey's Medal
2 Uncle Mario
4 Nerano
Tuncurry
4th of 14
Date
08/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.48
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Lucky Creed
2 Pennart
3 Bold Storm
Scone
5th of 9
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:05.04
Placings
1 Hot Bandit
2 Sky Artist
3 Imran
4 Ensign Parker
Newcastle
1st of 4
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.71
Placings
2 Hellbetta
3 Raging Climax
4 Purple Deed
Gosford
6th of 8
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.30
Placings
1 Felicity's Fault
2 Sisserou
3 Sharpen The Knives
4 Bestower
Beaumont
4th of 6
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.72
Placings
1 Yamabushi
2 Tell Me Ma
3 Valentino Prince
Gosford
5th of 6
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.86
Placings
1 Bakerloo
2 Magicon
3 La Pelago
4 The Favorite Son
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Dunaloce (5) 31334 55kg
J: Rachel King T: Nathan Doyle
|
12 15 16 17
|
17.00 | 4.00 | 21.5 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
13.1
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:11.07
Placings
1 Cormac T
2 She's Got Veuve
3 Just Immortal
Scone
3rd of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.97
Placings
1 Silent Russian
2 Ocean Diva
3 Akauwheo
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1880m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:57.03
Placings
1 Mornington Pier
2 The Professor
3 Ever Was
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:31.30
Placings
2 All Too Rosey
3 Resurrected
4 Al Ras Blues
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Parabellum
2 All Too Rosey
4 Cunning Kitty
Wyong
1st of 4
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.47
Placings
2 Tina's Rock
3 Lovely Thoughts
4 Ocean Kingdom
Gosford
8th of 8
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
28.11
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.73
Placings
1 Djapana
2 Doraskaya
3 Balmierro
4 Royal Promise
Newcastle
3rd of 10
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.98
Placings
1 Fioprospero
2 Jared
4 Zoukeeper
Beaumont
3rd of 6
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.16
Placings
1 Tigon Princess
2 Count Rollo
4 Doraskaya
Gosford
6th of 9
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.22
Placings
1 Magnatear
2 Montemaya
3 Paris Manhattan
4 Combs
Bordertown
6th of 12
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.40 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Tobiwashi
2 Parsonage Lane
3 Free Fallin'
4 Ryan Wayne
Gawler
6th of 12
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
2.25 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:45.48
Placings
1 Hostess Susie
2 Punchin
3 Puissy Galore
4 Vic Reel
Pakenham
5th of 10
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:39.35
Placings
1 Ramazzina
2 Parabellum
3 Mon Etoile
4 Grand Touraine
Geelong
4th of 13
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1421m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.24
Placings
1 Fashion Fighter
2 Nic Legacy
3 Ludovisi
Bendigo
10th of 11
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.13
Placings
1 Girl
2 Miss Sassy
3 Barefoot Tora
4 Shanghai Venture
Cranbourne
6th of 9
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Calico Jack
2 Legio Ten
3 New York Hurricane
4 Five Rings
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Binkou (7) x3750 55kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: G L Frazer
|
21
|
20 | 4.60 | 26.3 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
11th of 14
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1630m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.62
Placings
1 Our Girl Eve
2 Spills
3 Maurizma
3 Credit Controller
Coffs Harbour
5th of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM82
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:33.52
Placings
1 Kapsali
2 Olakau'Atu
3 Casirina
4 Mister Smartee
Tuncurry
7th of 14
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
11.6
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
1 Auzstar
2 Agirlsbestfriend
3 Bantarki
4 Kaihoko
Grafton
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.90 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Dune And Dusted
2 Coastal Raider
4 She's Enuff
Taree
8th of 9
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1007m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Stratum Chief
2 That's Molly
3 The Coat Hanger
4 Triple Money
Taree
5th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
2:05.15
Placings
1 Fay's Angels
2 Piccinni
3 Fine Example
4 Lake Mac Lily
Rosehill
10th of 14
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:49.78
Placings
1 Holstein
2 Burrandana
3 Amarantz
4 Fay's Angels
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 14
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1415m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
1 Agirlsbestfriend
2 Noble Missile
4 Don't Forget Dad
Randwick
7th of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 Chase My Crown
2 Burrandana
3 Allgemeine
4 Cavaup
Newcastle
9th of 11
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Florino
2 Memoria
3 Coriolis
4 Obvious Step
Grafton
5th of 7
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
955m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
1 Panuara Boy
2 Franklin Corners
3 Enterprise Lassie
4 Noble Missile
Beaumont
1st of 8
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
2 Mr Eighty Eight
3 Snizzi
4 Mystic Isle
Port Macquarie
3rd of 14
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Iobject
2 Darci Diva
4 Thief By Night
Port Macquarie
3rd of 12
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.9
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 My One
2 Iobject
4 Highbury
Beaumont
1st of 7
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.30 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:25.58
Placings
2 Hoku
3 Herne Hill
4 Sh'Bourne De Lago
Port Macquarie
6th of 14
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.03
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
1 Tiva Bay
2 Edge Of Reward
3 Pendulum
4 Star Of Yamba
Grafton
2nd of 8
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.03
Placings
1 Amirykal
3 Andy
4 Rayock
Port Macquarie
8th of 10
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.65
Placings
1 Mister McIlroy
2 Vonstern
3 Cavente
Port Macquarie
5th of 6
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
1 In Hot Water
2 King Shalaa
3 Crown'M
Port Macquarie
6th of 10
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Your Temptation
2 Vivaliscious
3 Zoom Outcome
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Global Encounter (13) 25503 55kg
J: Jay Ford T: Ms K Waugh
|
13 9 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.35 | 9.30 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
3rd of 13
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.85
Placings
1 Naval Commission
2 Overice
4 Diamond Drummer
Newcastle
11th of 13
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1850m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:57.20
Placings
1 Dances With Hooves
2 About A Girl
3 Final Reset
4 Kingdom Of Logres
Hawkesbury
5th of 8
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:02.04
Placings
1 Parabellum
2 By Nine
3 Tokyo Run
4 Adagio
Newcastle
5th of 10
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
2300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:25.37
Placings
1 Insider Trader
2 King Kikau
3 Revelaide
4 Kikikapow
Newcastle
2nd of 11
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1890m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:56.30
Placings
1 Jack Duggan
3 Cantrell
4 Kikikapow
Tuncurry
8th of 14
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1405m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Obelius
2 Zoe Shark
3 Gulf Of Tomini
4 Christa
Wyong
9th of 10
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.33
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.18
Placings
1 Black Duke
2 Carpaccio
3 Wealthy Investor
4 Big Happiness
4 King's Duty
Beaumont
2nd of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
1 Almania
3 Lovely Thoughts
4 Parabellum
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.75
Placings
1 Powerful Peg
2 Super Bright
3 Sunday Bell
4 Cantrell
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Prime Impact
2 Commander Bell
3 Apache Belle
4 Jessandi
Kembla Grange
10th of 13
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.80
Placings
1 Napoleon Solo
2 Golden Gate
3 Oakfield Prince
4 Accrue
Hawkesbury
7th of 9
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:28.56
Placings
1 Moorestown
2 Leandra
3 Good Omens
4 Martini Crusader
Gosford
2nd of 6
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.80
Placings
1 Wealthy Investor
3 Zetarita
4 Emerald's Son
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.15
Placings
2 Sing A Love Song
3 Norwegian Bliss
4 Apache Belle
Hawkesbury
12th of 15
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:47.91
Placings
1 Iowa
2 Queenmaker
3 Pink Baroque
4 Time Raid
Gosford
1st of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.85 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:58.86
Placings
2 Tiva Bay
3 Charlie's Law
4 Foxtrot Bravo
Newcastle
2nd of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:32.15
Placings
1 Star Mission
3 Destacado
4 First Secret
Kembla Grange
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:17.74
Placings
1 Mancconi
2 Elleves
4 Gorshin
Wyong
1st of 7
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
2 Nomoretawq
3 Dalgarno
4 Hay John
Newcastle
12th of 12
Date
11/Aug/22
Distance
1890m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
30.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:01.88
Placings
1 Pharoah's Reign
2 Just Like Lisa
3 Kataway
Tamworth
2nd of 14
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.52
Placings
1 Afewchoicewords
3 Oakfield Tepee
4 Oakfield Hibiscus
Gunnedah
1st of 10
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:26.28
Placings
2 Mr Eighty Eight
3 Amber One
4 Irene Of Athens
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Diamond Tipped
3 Diamond Diesel
4 Cargo
Beaumont
2nd of 7
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Mr Bingo
3 Oakfield Waratah
4 All Stretched
Scone
6th of 7
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.67
Placings
1 Yggdrasil
2 Street Candi
3 Duke Of Gordon
Canberra
2nd of 8
Date
14/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Onya Lional
3 Geminids
4 Reateros
Kembla Grange
9th of 12
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.23
Placings
1 Champions League
2 Stalking
3 Baranof
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.93
Placings
2 Lanova
3 Shorebreak
4 Yorikiri
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
24/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.22
Placings
2 Super Bright
3 Silver City
4 In The Blink
Gosford
5th of 8
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Ang Pow
2 Ting Tong
3 Blazing Line
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
23/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
1 The Poacher
2 Rising Legend
3 Young Life Forever
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Akauwheo (2) 6x433 55kg
J: Darryl Mclellan T: K A Lees
|
21 21 26 31
|
31 | 7.00 | 35.1 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTaree
3rd of 11
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.85
Placings
1 Awesome Tycoon
2 Santatime
4 Fascination Alley
Scone
3rd of 12
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:41.97
Placings
1 Silent Russian
2 Ocean Diva
3 Dunaloce
Scone
4th of 9
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:21.95
Placings
1 Know Thyself
2 Himorher
3 Awesome Tycoon
Scone
4th of 6
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Ramones
2 Is He Out
3 Piccapeppa
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 True Crime
2 Frosbie
3 Gago
4 Silent Russian
Scone
6th of 8
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
9.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:17.70
Placings
1 Myeyesadoreyou
2 Dunjenni
3 Fine Example
4 Forum One
Scone
6th of 10
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.19
Placings
1 Cicada
2 Omians
3 Aussie Nation
4 Myeyesadoreyou
Tamworth
10th of 13
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.87
Placings
1 Elleves
2 Agnodice
3 Raworth Boy
4 Mer Cheetah
Scone
12th of 13
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Subuki
2 Martedi
3 Jungle Fever
4 Mrs Bigglesworth
Tamworth
2nd of 13
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Adelsun
3 Mazita
4 Tyson's Dream
Port Macquarie
3rd of 6
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1512m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:32.88
Placings
1 Tavijewel
2 Perfection Man
4 D'Oro Heart
Gunnedah
8th of 13
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Chowdah
2 Allande
3 Ever Bella
4 Fill Your Heart
Beaumont
6th of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Inver Park
2 Riduna
3 Kingdom Of Gold
4 Opaleyes
Gosford
5th of 9
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
1 Flag Of Honour
2 Candy Kiss
3 Basarwa
4 Sailor
Coffs Harbour
5th of 11
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.50 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:17.81
Placings
1 Madagascar Miss
2 Ilovethegame
3 Rossy's Typa Girl
4 Are We Good
Scone
1st of 6
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
2 Miss Shalaa
3 Tyquendo
4 Tabak
Beaumont
3rd of 9
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.06
Placings
1 Star Mistress
2 Venetian Blue
4 Who's In Winny
Scone
2nd of 6
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.33
Placings
1 Thespius
3 Heading Your Way
4 Sofie's Gem
Newcastle
1st of 4
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
2 Yamba's Award
3 Sanbano
4 Mrs Ed
Beaumont
4th of 6
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.80
Placings
1 Ahorsewithnoname
2 Collier Bay
3 Racemi
Muswellbrook
6th of 6
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.87
Placings
1 Donnacan
2 Thief By Night
3 Forecaster
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |