Angers - Fra
AscotTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Lexus Of Perth Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 15:14
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Watch Me Rock (7)
57kg J: William Pike T: G & A Williams
|
2.25 | 2.25 | 2.20 | 2.00 | 2.30 | |
1.30 | 1.10 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
8. Cable Rock (3)
55.5kg J: Clint Johnston-porter T: S & J Casey
|
1.50 | 1.80 | 1.70 | |||
3rd |
1. Linden's Gold (1)
61kg J: Madi Derrick(a1.5) T: Takahide Ikenushi
|
2.50 | 3.00 | 2.70 |
(5/8)
6.10
(5,8)
9.40
(5,8,1)
82.30
(5,8,1,3)
246.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Linden's Gold (1) 110x8 61kg
J: Madi Derrick(a1.5) T: Takahide Ikenushi
|
13 12 13
|
13.00 | 2.50 | 13.00 | 2.70 | 13.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Cross Statement
3 Vampi At Play
4 Halatorion
Lark Hill
1st of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
2 Brave Spirit
3 Dance Boss
4 Onemoreforleo
Ascot
11th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.47
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Investmentstrategy
2 Rope Them In
3 A Lot Of Good Men
4 Zipaway
Northam
1st of 6
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
2 Mingora
3 Jarman
4 Interstate
Northam
1st of 10
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:18.22
Placings
2 Pull The Trigger
3 Odin Omen
4 Big Player
Northam
1st of 6
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
1.85 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
2 Stylish Lord
3 Wayne The Pain
4 Ecstasy Of Gold
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Dreamstock
2 Intervention
4 Dark Looks
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Lord Lala
2 Dialling
3 Augment
4 Snow Prince
Pinjarra
3rd of 16
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Pacific Lady
2 Incandescent Lady
4 My Lovely Pet
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Miss Skyhigh
3 Be Awesome
4 Profound Benefit
Lark Hill
4th of 12
Date
17/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Pull The Trigger
2 Decoration
3 Frappuccino
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Sanctions
2 Be Awesome
3 Like No Other
4 Dialling
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Five Down (6) 130x8 58kg
J: Chris Parnham T: Luke Fernie
|
9.5 8.5 9 9.5
|
10.00 | 2.15 | 10.00 | 2.30 | 9.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
8th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Major Mario
2 Happy As Larry
2 He's Archie
4 More Than Enuff
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.81
Placings
1 Becalotti
2 More Special
3 Happy As Larry
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
1 Zipaway
2 A Lot Of Good Men
3 Super Smink
4 Blue Lagoon
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
1 Red Tori
2 Amarlie Miss
4 Fly With Caution
Ascot
1st of 5
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
2 Red Tori
3 Weeraechoux
4 Highland Flair
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.02
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Zipaway
2 Investmentstrategy
3 Brave Spirit
4 Blue Lagoon
Northam
6th of 11
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:36.04
Placings
1 Toni's Spirit
2 Full Of Merit
3 Henry Has Spoken
4 Simply
Belmont Park
2nd of 12
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.45
Placings
1 Hemlock Stone
3 Identifier
4 Scenery
Northam
4th of 10
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:19.38
Placings
1 Dun With The Blues
2 Reliable Queen
3 Bondi's Future
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:14.82
Placings
1 Cosmic Crusader
2 Janny
3 Sensessional
4 Lacie Ace
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Always Awesome
2 Sixtyslabs
3 Lacie Ace
4 Gold Citation
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Red Tori (8) 19x52 57.5kg
J: Brad Parnham T: S J Miller
|
3.6 3.8 3.9 4
|
4.00 | 1.40 | 4.50 | 1.60 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
2nd of 7
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Don't Tell Nan
3 Fearless Talk
4 Pandora Girl
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 7
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.25 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Zangief
2 More Than Enuff
3 Fearless Talk
4 Elbow Lounge
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
3 Best Mood
4 Tak Goes Boom
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.27
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Investmentstrategy
2 Generosity
3 Stormchaser
4 Augment
Ascot
1st of 7
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:23.99
Placings
2 Amarlie Miss
3 Five Down
4 Fly With Caution
Ascot
2nd of 5
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Five Down
3 Weeraechoux
4 Highland Flair
Ascot
5th of 15
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.55
Flucs
2.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.04
Placings
1 Weeraechoux
2 Identifier
3 Bill Selects
4 Playball
Lark Hill
1st of 11
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
2 Soie Noire
3 Play Dice
4 Undercover Sniper
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Toropa
3 Bravas Patatas
4 Arjuna
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Princess Lacillia
3 Crunchy Nut
4 Blatant Disarray
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Hughbert (4) f0x18 57kg
J: Steven Parnham T: Ryan Hill
|
61 41 31 41
|
41 | 6.00 | 79.5 | 7.10 | 61 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
8th of 11
Date
22/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Justabittapress
2 Bird's The Word
3 Romming Danger
4 Lonsdaleite
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Sports Talk
2 Major Mario
3 Real Senor
4 Mr Bling
Esperance
1st of 9
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:06.44
Placings
2 Bad Boy Bu
3 Oriental Flyer
4 God's Wrath
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 Saulok
2 In Good Order
3 Arcadia Knight
4 Monty Zoomer
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.74
Placings
1 Sunlit Fresco
3 Black Sands
4 Pull The Trigger
Lark Hill
4th of 7
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.43
Placings
1 Shell Bell
2 Wood Cutter
3 Influencing
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Watch Me Rock (7) f25x2 57kg
J: William Pike T: G & A Williams
|
2 2.15 2.2 2.25
|
2.25 | 1.16 | 2.30 | 1.20 | 2.25 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
2nd of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.26 - 1.26
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Diamond Light
3 Coventry Reef
4 Absolute Weapon
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
2 Dreamtime Jean
3 Sirius Storm
4 The Good Harv
Ascot
5th of 15
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.84
Flucs
2.45 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Playing Rio
2 Alaskan
3 Kings Call
4 Bill Selects
Pinjarra
2nd of 16
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Just Adorabelle
3 Playball
4 Think Of God
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Wattelse
3 She Is God
4 Quiet American
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Mythical Miss
2 Royal Escort
4 Macciateau
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. A Lot Of Class (2) f83 56kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun(a1.5) T: Meryl Hayley
|
31
|
34 | 5.00 | 64.4 | 7.90 | 31 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
3rd of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Sonic Ruler
2 Look Here Punk
4 Lips Don't Lie
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 15
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Hanoi Miss
2 Diamond Light
3 Dug Another Hole
4 Winning Shuffle
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
1 Westcoast Express
2 Final Trade
3 Diego Dynamite
4 Mahoney's Machine
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.64
Placings
1 Dug Another Hole
2 Reggio Calabria
3 Kusgana
4 Let's Talk
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Imarock God
2 Percussion Prince
3 Sailoralong
4 I'M Crafty
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.18
Placings
1 Siberian Siren
2 Alaskan
3 Wattelse
4 The Final Belle
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Bonny Rock
2 No Brainer
3 Final Trade
4 Ilgiro Delmondo
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
1 Dixie Princess
2 Verry Timely
3 Naughty Love
4 World Tour
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Diamond Light (5) 8x421 56kg
J: Laqdar Ramoly T: M Nash
|
7.5 8 8.5 9
|
8.50 | 1.95 | 14.20 | 2.30 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
1st of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
2 Watch Me Rock
3 Coventry Reef
4 Absolute Weapon
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 15
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Hanoi Miss
3 Dug Another Hole
4 Winning Shuffle
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Identifier
2 Liberty Dame
3 Aussie Euro
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
1 Cap Cavour
2 Westcoast Express
3 King Kawana
4 Play The Bluff
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Firm Talk
2 Think Quick
3 Grace Rose
4 Santeria
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
13.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:27.22
Placings
1 Hoba Meteor
2 Wayne The Pain
3 Choixway
4 Happy As Larry
Northam
5th of 12
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Sky View
2 Toni's Spirit
3 Crombie
4 Birthday Ballot
Northam
8th of 13
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.65
Placings
1 Treasured Queen
2 Storm Leader
3 Bravo Centurion
4 Schnoots
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Sixtyslabs
2 Bird On A Wire
4 Millie Jane
Belmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Bondi Plunge
3 Chewing The Fat
4 Mirrorschino
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Cable Rock (3) x8246 55.5kg
J: Clint Johnston-porter T: S & J Casey
|
11 7.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.70 | 6.90 | 1.70 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
6th of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:26.57
Placings
1 Striking Fella
2 Stryker's Gal
3 Runaway Winston
4 Dug Another Hole
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.24
Placings
1 Stylish Lord
2 New Music
3 King And Queen
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Westcoast Express
3 Champeze
4 Final Trade
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Diablo Lad
2 Platinum Shot
3 Good Vibes
4 Shooting Spirit
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
1 Beach Pad
3 Oscar Charlie
4 Tower Of Luck
Belmont Park
13th of 13
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
11.2
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:18.54
Placings
1 Saulok
2 In Good Order
3 Arcadia Knight
4 Monty Zoomer
Northam
5th of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
1 Insyde Success
2 Tycoon Harry
3 The Boss Lady
4 Romming Danger
Northam
4th of 8
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Gold Citation
2 Blue Lagoon
3 Tycoon Harry
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Our Rocky Bay
3 Deferred
4 Holdout
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.92
Placings
1 Oscar's Fortune
2 Tycoon Harry
3 Let It Go Rupert
4 Our Rocky Bay
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:22.93
Placings
1 Cashew Later
2 Weapons Hot
3 Soaring Solo
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Never The Twain
2 Miss Rockjoy
4 Cap Cavour
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.79
Placings
1 Flinders Lane
2 Rubick Lass
3 Hit The Jackpot
4 On Patrol
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |