Gosford
AscotTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Glenroy Chaff Handicap
Distance: 1800m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 17:51
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Citino (5)
60kg J: Chris Parnham T: Michael Grantham
|
2.35 | 2.35 | 2.10 | 2.30 | 2.20 | |
1.30 | 1.10 | 1.30 | |||||
2nd |
4. Knockoneback (6)
58.5kg J: Shaun Mcgruddy T: A W Maley
|
1.40 | 1.70 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
1. Beau Talk (1)
60kg J: William Pike T: C G Willis
|
1.40 | 1.60 | 1.70 |
(2/4)
6.20
(2,4)
9.60
(2,4,1)
30.00
(2,4,1,7)
224.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Beau Talk (1) 70721 60kg
J: William Pike T: C G Willis
|
4.6 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.20 | 1.40 | 5.00 | 1.60 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
1st of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
2 Sandfire Rose
3 Rubick Lass
4 Mystery Bullet
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.64
Placings
1 King And Queen
3 Molly Magee
4 King Kawana
Pinjarra
7th of 14
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:32.08
Placings
1 Macciateau
2 Biondo
3 Stormageddon
4 Harlequin Prancer
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
2 Le Grand Jeu
3 Kakatova
4 Vital Champagne
Pinjarra
12th of 14
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
24.13
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Elite Fashions
2 Papavero Princess
3 Western Power
4 Queensland Diesel
Pinjarra
7th of 16
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.77
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:31.56
Placings
1 Full Of Merit
2 Couldhavebeen
3 Extraordinary Girl
4 Tribal Ruler
Bunbury
6th of 13
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1211m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.05
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Rocket Juice
2 Lunch In Paris
3 Lucky Lily
4 Duo Muso
Northam
5th of 12
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.18
Flucs
8.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.05
Placings
1 Crunchy Nut
2 Makes The Cut
3 Rocket Storm
4 Win To Retire
Bunbury
16th of 16
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
24.07
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.52
Placings
1 Kiralui
2 Secrecy
3 Speak To Me
4 Flash Paddy
Northam
3rd of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 In Good Order
2 Brave Spirit
4 Private Sapling
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.36
Placings
1 Our Nemesis
2 Soldiers Camp
3 Best Present
4 Osopeppi
Pinjarra
7th of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Pollash
2 Chinobrown
3 Ryewood
4 Makes The Cut
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Magnum Class
3 Super Romani
4 Arcadia Jewel
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Life Of Brian
3 Exchange Rate
4 Under Influence
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Looks
2 Stay Astern
3 Thunder Pro
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.51
Placings
1 Dirty Chai
2 Reliable Queen
3 Yonga Lass
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Citino (5) 4q631 60kg
J: Chris Parnham T: Michael Grantham
|
2.05 2.25 2.3 2.35
|
2.30 | 1.16 | 2.35 | 1.30 | 2.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
1st of 14
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.80 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
2 Whaitiri
3 Rory's Revenge
4 Shoulder Patch
Pinjarra
3rd of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 Allegro Sonata
2 Bring The Bling
4 Dark Missile
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:51.03
Placings
1 Icebergs
2 Filthy Habits
3 Dad's Bigheaded
4 In Good Order
Pinjarra Scarpside
29th of 11
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Terratif
2 Tin Chooks
3 Missile Storm
4 Street Maschino
Bunbury
4th of 9
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:44.01
Placings
1 Savorski
2 Bergamo
3 Heavenly Lady
Pinjarra
7th of 14
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
10.89
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Elite Fashions
2 Papavero Princess
3 Western Power
4 Queensland Diesel
Bunbury
2nd of 15
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 My Jimmy
3 Le Troy
4 Galilea
Bunbury
8th of 16
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.83
Flucs
3.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Hoba West
2 Roo Lord
3 Win To Retire
4 Molly Magee
Bunbury
2nd of 10
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Lost Gravity
3 Speedy Nova
4 Hoba West
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
1 Elite Fashions
2 Plainly Spoken
4 Hoba West
Pinjarra
4th of 16
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:31.68
Placings
1 Perfect Bubbles
2 Kisses From Kelly
3 Dark Missile
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Zouboltz
2 Bill Selects
3 Lil' Bird Told Me
4 Identifier
Lark Hill
2nd of 11
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
1 Muchacha Bonita
3 Western Impact
4 Romantic Ruler
Northam
4th of 10
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.4
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.86
Placings
1 Demolish
2 Playhouse Patron
3 Filthy Habits
Northam
4th of 7
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.81
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.30
Placings
1 Yarralea
2 Hooah Havana
3 Malkar Pindari
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Demolish
2 Shoot To Frill
4 Truevinsky
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Make Your Point
2 Vast Art
3 Aroochacha
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Selby Park (3) 89565 59kg
J: Troy Turner T: C H Webster
|
7.5 8
|
8.00 | 1.85 | 8.20 | 1.90 | 8.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:52.39
Placings
1 Beermullah
2 Black For Cash
3 Stop Dreaming
4 Midnight Mystery
Ascot
6th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Arnie's Boy
2 Play With Desire
3 Mack Mack
4 Fortune's Luck
Pinjarra
5th of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Canggu
2 Missedthedeel
3 Royal Elite
4 Kiss A Princess
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Fly With Caution
2 China Spirit
3 Pandora Girl
4 Jay Dee
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Trionfante
2 Solar System
3 Cher
4 Cherry Can Run
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Just So Sassy
2 Solar System
3 Krysanova
Belmont Park
10th of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
7.2
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Estimator
2 City Angel
3 Platinum Class
4 Firey Panz
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
1 Augment
2 Forever Dreaming
3 Costazita
4 City Angel
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.80
Placings
1 Rockin' Rupert
2 Cross Statement
3 Deep Point
4 Zephyra
Belmont Park
1st of 3
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.00
Placings
2 Pappa Smurf
3 Transitory
Belmont Park
7th of 14
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.61
Placings
1 Cerridwyn
2 Lady Tornado
3 Vonsnip
4 Awesome Rival
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
2 Fine Touch
3 Salvado
4 Fleur Delacour
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.25
Placings
1 Lucky's Way
2 Let Them All Talk
3 Eee Pee Cee
4 Orchilla
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 9
Date
15/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Dirty Chai
2 Crucial Metal
3 Finchy
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Ceili
3 Born And Bread
4 Albright
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Sky Duke
2 Allegro Sonata
3 Yes Of Course
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Upper Limits
3 Street Wise Red
4 Allegro Sonata
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
26/Apr/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.82
Placings
1 Schnoots
2 The Chief Justice
3 Sky Duke
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
22/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
1 Nunes
2 Rockon Molly
3 Capo Veloce
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
15/Nov/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.45
Placings
1 Mrs Kangaroo
2 Saintorio
4 Gift Of The Heart
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Knockoneback (6) 31308 58.5kg
J: Shaun Mcgruddy T: A W Maley
|
5.5 6 5 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.45 | 5.50 | 1.50 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
8th of 10
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:52.39
Placings
1 Beermullah
2 Black For Cash
3 Stop Dreaming
4 Midnight Mystery
Ascot
12th of 16
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
2:29.80
Placings
1 A Lot Of Good Men
2 Buckets Ridge
3 Lord Vampi
4 In Good Order
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1800m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:54.76
Placings
1 Do It Right
2 Sowar
4 Gold Merits
Pinjarra Scarpside
1st of 16
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
2 Harlequin Prancer
3 Endless Joy
4 Whaitiri
Belmont Park
3rd of 14
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
14.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.60
Placings
1 Win To Retire
2 Crystal Rose
4 Flash Of Dallas
York
8th of 11
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:31.39
Placings
1 Canggu
2 Zambeezee Gold
3 Zenique
4 Mistress Of War
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Kiss A Princess
2 Antique Star
3 Ivana's Gift
4 Maze Master
Bunbury
8th of 11
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Diablo Lad
2 Good Vibes
3 Duke Of Wellington
4 American Thighs
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.17
Placings
1 Ancient Guidance
2 Lord Vampi
3 Guarding Heaven
4 Zenique
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 A Lot Of Good Men
2 Skytalker
3 Odinaka
4 Red Square
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:13.06
Placings
1 Red Square
2 State Of Fury
4 Zenique
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.23
Placings
1 Razmas
2 Brave Spirit
3 Noble Influence
4 Cincinnati Duke
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
1 Odinaka
2 Lacie Ace
3 Snow Prince
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
03/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
11.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.50
Placings
1 Kamaka
2 Happy As Larry
3 Lyn's Dakota
3 Stromy's Salute
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Rubick Lass (7)
|
Scratched @ 17:16 29/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
1st of 9
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:26.67
Placings
2 Let Sparks Fly
3 Percussion Prince
4 Vergrey
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Beau Talk
2 Sandfire Rose
4 Mystery Bullet
Ascot
6th of 8
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.6
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Mojo's Luck
2 Princess In Red
3 China Spirit
4 One Punch
Pinjarra
9th of 15
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.50
Placings
1 Bondi Bubbles
2 Siberian Siren
3 Leading Taddy
4 Guarding Heaven
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.77
Placings
1 Starating
2 Another Strike
4 Famous Dain
Belmont Park
4th of 16
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:18.11
Placings
1 Russian To The Bar
2 Papavero Princess
3 Playing Around
Lark Hill
3rd of 11
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Antique Star
2 Seven Iron
4 Hoochie Gucci
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
11/Dec/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.86
Placings
1 Lord Shiva
3 Rosie Soeur
4 Grey Revolution
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Shoulder Patch
2 Close At Hand
3 Pirate's Alley
4 Sheeza Sheila
Belmont Park
12th of 12
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
10
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.22
Placings
1 Investmentstrategy
2 Bonny Rock
3 Odin Omen
4 Soldier Pat
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.40
Placings
1 Wiley Girl
3 Zipaway
4 Never The Twain
Ascot
3rd of 7
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Krysanova
2 Wiley Girl
4 Wayne The Pain
Pinjarra
13th of 14
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Snow Prince
3 Champagne Street
4 A Lot Of Good Men
Lark Hill
1st of 4
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:27.03
Placings
2 Snippy Which
3 Devils I
4 She Is God
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.53
Placings
1 Soaring Solo
2 Home James
3 Platinum Shot
4 Charlie Jane
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.79
Placings
1 Flinders Lane
3 Hit The Jackpot
4 On Patrol
Lark Hill
1st of 4
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.04
Placings
2 Sugarwood
3 Like A Leopard
4 Cruise To Rio
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Tak Goes Boom (4) 65x66 57kg
J: Jason Whiting T: Ms S L Miller
|
13 19 17 18
|
18.00 | 3.10 | 19.70 | 3.50 | 19.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
6th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.14
Placings
1 Major Mario
2 Happy As Larry
2 He's Archie
4 More Than Enuff
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 7
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Zangief
2 More Than Enuff
3 Fearless Talk
4 Elbow Lounge
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Red Tori
3 Best Mood
York
5th of 9
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.24
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Cocktail Party
2 Madame Pro
3 Classado
4 Noble Scot
Northam
6th of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Blue Lagoon
2 Quindandino
3 Expelliarmus
4 Rock Dee Jay
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.95
Placings
1 Diamond Blue
2 So Likable
3 Master Buddha
4 Kentucky Blue
York
1st of 11
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
2 My Lovely Pet
3 Trigger Finger
4 Riverity
Northam
11th of 13
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:18.07
Placings
1 Cut The Cord
2 Ivana's Gift
3 Russian To The Bar
4 Born And Bread
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
1 Incandescent Lady
3 Identifier
4 Rocking The Casbah
Pinjarra Scarpside
10th of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.40
Placings
1 Chinobrown
2 Cheddar Bob
3 Nod And Smile
4 Lil' Bird Told Me
Pinjarra
6th of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Pollash
2 Chinobrown
3 Ryewood
4 Makes The Cut
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 10
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.99
Placings
1 Frantic War
2 Super Snippy
3 Antique Miss
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
2 De Bang
3 Treasured Queen
4 Adelante
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Bonnie Lad
2 Super Snippy
4 Play With Desire
Lark Hill
3rd of 6
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Rusty Dreams
2 Kisses From Kelly
4 Epic Show
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.82
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.09
Placings
1 Santa Brae
2 Cherry Bay
3 Up And About
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Rock Dee Jay (2) x7796 56kg
J: Cassey Martinan(a3.0) T: B M Kay
|
19 21 18 17
|
18.00 | 3.10 | 20.6 | 3.40 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
6th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Bayhara
2 Traded Crown
3 Sly As A Fox
4 Egg White
York
9th of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8.1
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:30.32
Placings
1 Jolly Lace
2 Highboy
3 Float Our Boat
4 Delta Anne
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Macciateau
2 Canggu
3 Why Me
4 Sports Talk
Ascot
7th of 7
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
10
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Influencing
2 Bondi Plunge
3 Exporose
4 Millstee
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Kiralui
2 Hesket
3 Romancing The Rock
Belmont Park
5th of 13
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.68
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.50
Placings
1 New Music
2 The Rush
3 Wolfman
4 Rig A Dig
Bunbury
4th of 8
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1695m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.71
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:43.31
Placings
1 Marinsky Ballet
2 Beats Of War
3 Celebrity Icon
Northam
2nd of 6
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.16
Placings
1 In Good Order
3 Bella Eve
4 Huxton Creeper
Northam
2nd of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Fries With That
3 Who Be Whatee
4 Marinsky Ballet
Northam
4th of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
1 Blue Lagoon
2 Quindandino
3 Expelliarmus
Ballarat Synthetic
9th of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
23.8
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Whiskyontherocks
2 London Point
3 Great Ambition
4 Golwen
Warracknabeal
6th of 12
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Thisismyturf
2 Sir Domigo
3 Darksaber
4 Stirrup
Echuca
6th of 11
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:15.35
Placings
1 Let's Go Letty
2 Gusmao
3 Wewanda
4 Nasdana
Donald
11th of 13
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Magic Edition
2 Frostwood
3 Bonjour
4 One Out
Geelong
4th of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1343m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.44
Placings
1 Legionnaire
2 Karatemiss
3 Hillcrest Moses
Stawell
13th of 13
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
31.5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Belthil
2 Rich Memories
3 Shalaga
4 Ashim
4 Beagle
Colac
3rd of 12
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Sunburnt
2 Deploy And Destroy
4 Fabian's Spirit
Ararat
2nd of 8
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:17.54
Placings
1 Shalaga
3 One Out
4 Italian Poet
Seymour
1st of 14
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:18.25
Placings
2 Love School
3 It's The Bubby
4 Miss Private
Moonee Valley
4th of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Jennilala
2 Cold One
3 Lotus Land
Morphettville Parks
4th of 14
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.70
Placings
1 Pretty Reliable
2 Dual Fuel
3 Killiako
Bendigo
7th of 9
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Touch Of Patience
2 Stormbolt
3 Hey Tommy
Ballarat
2nd of 12
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:27.18
Placings
1 More Than Discreet
3 Belluna
4 Shocking Habit
Avoca
2nd of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.90 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:17.63
Placings
1 Bay Wave
3 Well Branded
3 Dustland Fairytale
Ararat
2nd of 10
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.04
Placings
1 Sonora
3 Slessor
4 Bellini Miss
Kyneton
11th of 11
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Gunna Gunna
2 Claudia Shiver
3 I Am Enchanting
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 9
Date
22/Jul/21
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.35
Placings
1 Saucey Horsey
2 Maputo Bay
3 Israelite Bay
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Royal Elite (9) 00536 54.5kg
J: Jordan Turner T: F R Kersley
|
13 15 16 15
|
16.00 | 2.80 | 17.00 | 3.20 | 16.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
6th of 8
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.37
Placings
1 President Sam
2 Cherry Can Run
3 Lord Randolph
4 Cruise To Rio
Pinjarra
3rd of 14
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Canggu
2 Missedthedeel
4 Kiss A Princess
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:53.10
Placings
1 Fioreyes
2 Trio
3 Be Awesome
4 Win To Retire
Pinjarra
10th of 10
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
26.7
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Wozzeck
2 Another Strike
3 Beermullah
4 Decoration
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
17.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:26.25
Placings
1 Papavero Princess
2 Yallingup Girl
3 Starating
4 Miss Skyhigh
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Snow Prince
2 Some Sort
3 My Mate
4 His Eminence
Northam
6th of 6
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
9.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Miss Ava
2 Almighty Miss
3 Wozzeck
4 Beneath The Covers
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.60
Placings
1 Banks Avenue
2 Kings Flirt
3 Saint Eadie
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.40
Placings
1 Cocoon Bay
2 Noble Born
4 Palaggio
Belmont Park
12th of 12
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
79.3
Flucs
18.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:47.28
Placings
1 Floppy
2 Weightman
3 Buckland
4 Who By Fire
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
11.6
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:39.47
Placings
1 First Encounter
2 Cobbanco
3 El Patron
4 Ace Command
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
3 Fearless Talk
4 Playin' Hardball
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:34.84
Placings
1 She's Fit
2 Bernbrae
3 Admiration Express
4 Megami
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:51.20
Placings
1 Wee Ripper
2 Awesome Chatter
3 Lucky Heart
4 Devonia
Pinjarra
3rd of 5
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:32.28
Placings
1 Laquetta's Gift
2 American Songbook
4 Romantic Ruler
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 To Rise Again
2 Ex Sport Girl
3 El Patron
Ascot
10th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Admiration Express
2 Laced Up Heels
3 Linden Lady
4 Sesswa
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9.4
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Laced Up Heels
2 Amelia's Jewel
3 Miss Drakova
4 Penny On The Queen
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
2 Juruena Gold
3 Restful
4 Optimal
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 My Bella Mae
3 Toronado Bull
4 French Martini
Pinjarra
4th of 10
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:41.24
Placings
1 The Dominican
2 Arrow Song
3 Doss's Express
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.59
Placings
1 Kelvinater
2 Sunplay
3 Mojo's Luck
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.52
Placings
1 Sweetchino
2 Bronte's Dream
3 Compak
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Trespassing
2 Solid Gold
3 Shooting Kontiki
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
31/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Symphony In Red
2 Expedition
3 Fly Away Home
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Royal Glory (8) 70037 54kg
J: Ava Catarino(a3.0) T: M H Miller
|
81 101 91 81
|
81 | 11.00 | 116.5 | 13.90 | 101 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
7th of 11
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.9
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.90
Placings
1 Sandfire Rose
2 Cosmic Chaos
3 Full Of Life
4 Warning Shot
Narrogin
3rd of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:01.07
Placings
1 Baywatch Boy
2 Alpha Chino
4 Black Sands
Pinjarra
11th of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.69
Placings
1 Beau Talk
2 Sandfire Rose
3 Rubick Lass
4 Mystery Bullet
Pinjarra Scarpside
11th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
12.1
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:25.64
Placings
1 King And Queen
2 Beau Talk
3 Molly Magee
4 King Kawana
Pinjarra
7th of 14
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.86
Placings
1 Pandora Girl
2 Iff You'Re Ready
3 My Hidden Universe
4 Brazen Empress
York
5th of 11
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Heyfield Boomer
2 Hotlips Lill
3 Secret Style
4 Disco Kicks
Pinjarra Scarpside
10th of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.35
Placings
1 Close Talker
2 Gold Vancouver
3 Hyperreal
4 Belta Of A Song
Pinjarra Scarpside
10th of 10
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.77
Placings
1 Starating
2 Another Strike
3 Rubick Lass
4 Famous Dain
Pinjarra
5th of 8
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.44
Placings
1 Sunbronzed
2 Safekeeper
3 Fire The Guard
4 De Zane Grey
Bunbury
8th of 11
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1695m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
11.34
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:43.16
Placings
1 Play With Desire
2 Sound The Charge
3 Super Queen
4 Rewarding Artie
Collie
4th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.72
Placings
1 Born To Be Lucky
2 Its A Love Story
3 Hot Rhumba
York
6th of 9
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
6.68
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:01.00
Placings
1 Shakerato
2 Reliable Queen
3 Campfire Jack
4 Henry Has Spoken
Northam
6th of 7
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:21.79
Placings
1 Melwood Coast
2 What Shout
3 Fey King
4 Apogee
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
5.7
Flucs
11.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Thinking Game
2 Shakerato
3 Moon Dog
4 Fearless God
Belmont Park
12th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
18.9
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:42.48
Placings
1 Buckets Ridge
2 God's Garden
3 What Shout
4 Runforrob
Northam
9th of 11
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
9.7
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.51
Placings
1 Royal Splendour
2 Rockin' The Silks
3 Petrouchka
4 West Coast Warrior
Northam
10th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 Moshuko
2 Bulls Eye Perfect
3 Aspro De Grece
4 Vital Friendship
Belmont Park
7th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:14.07
Placings
1 Truly Awesome
2 Lieutenant Dunbar
3 Elusive Dream
4 So Golden
Pinjarra
7th of 9
Date
04/May/23
Distance
2013m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:08.12
Placings
1 Arcadia Jewel
2 Deep Thinker
3 La Cartier
4 Moon Dog
Narrogin
4th of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.60 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:01.17
Placings
1 Asarka
2 Stella Campania
3 Rockabye Bonny
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:45.51
Placings
1 Devil Girl
2 Playing On The Rox
3 Horus
4 Skittish
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:05.98
Placings
1 Baracap
2 Manitoba
3 Mucho Bene
Narrogin
2nd of 9
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:00.33
Placings
1 Meritia
3 Classado
4 Whaitiri
York
5th of 11
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.44
Placings
1 Changing Guard
2 Juan Won One
3 Jolly Odd
4 Rommel's Return
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 13
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:31.95
Placings
1 Tenacious Reward
2 Hot Rhumba
3 Haydross
4 I Love Your Smile
Pinjarra
12th of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.72
Placings
1 Diamond Rocks
2 Born And Bread
3 Private Sapling
4 Onemoreforleo
Narrogin
5th of 8
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
1 Kelly's Li Za Lu
2 Salvado
3 Jag Supertrooper
4 Miss Kenzington
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
12/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
17.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.77
Placings
1 Boots Like Bruce
2 Just For Marcus
3 Hot Rhumba
4 Bigspider
Kojonup
2nd of 2
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.30 -
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Old Town Predator
Esperance
4th of 6
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Lucie Manette
2 Ilzaam
3 Kid You Not
Esperance
9th of 11
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.24
Placings
1 Big Fish
2 Valenza
3 Mini Coat
Esperance
8th of 10
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.35
Placings
1 Translucent
2 Tennessee Lane
3 Fault
Esperance
5th of 5
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.75
Placings
1 Cocky Ed
2 Whispering Jack
3 Prince Hal
Geraldton
4th of 8
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
10.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:58.84
Placings
1 Mass Effect
2 Unbreakable
3 Illmatic
Dongara
7th of 8
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Howsit
2 Mumstheone
3 Robyn's Son
Mingenew
6th of 9
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.84
Placings
1 Mr Rossi
2 Sonic Dash
3 Muds Too Hard
York
5th of 7
Date
01/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
8.1
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:33.27
Placings
1 Lady Hatras
2 Private Poet
3 There's A Thought
Kojonup
4th of 4
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
67
Margin
8.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.00
Placings
1 Fandazzle
2 She's No Angel
3 Belleanna Grove
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Parabolic
2 Society's Finest
3 Unitool
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
25/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
11.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
1 Lonsdale Lady
2 Majestic Hunter
3 Glamour Packed
Belmont Park
3rd of 3
Date
11/Nov/19
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.64
Placings
1 Big Man In The Sky
2 Stratum Jewel
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
13/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
17.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
1 Annihilator
2 Must Rush
3 Ascendancy
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
06/May/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.84
Placings
1 Must Rush
2 Choose Freedom
3 Fromwhere
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
29/Apr/19
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.87
Placings
1 Safe To Makeup
2 Urban Girl
3 Rogues Gallery
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |