Huntingdon - Eng
AscotTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Overcast
Tyler Lewis Memorial Handicap
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 01 May 2024, 19:03
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Best Mood (8)
57.5kg J: William Pike T: Michael Grantham
|
7.00 | 7.50 | 6.60 | 6.90 | 7.30 | |
2.40 | 2.80 | 2.40 | |||||
2nd |
1. Elbow Lounge (1)
60kg J: Jason Whiting T: B V Watkins
|
1.70 | 1.60 | 1.80 | |||
3rd |
8. Good Vibes (9)
57kg J: Luke Campbell(a2.0) T: N D Parnham
|
2.80 | 2.90 | 2.80 |
(5/1)
11.90
(5,1)
27.80
(5,1,8)
198.50
(5,1,8,2)
933.10
969.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | Top Fluc | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Elbow Lounge (1) 32x42 60kg
J: Jason Whiting T: B V Watkins
|
3.5 3.7 3.6 3.7
|
3.80 | 1.50 | 4.10 | 1.70 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
2nd of 8
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Richanco
3 Weeraechoux
4 Lost Gravity
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 7
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.40 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Zangief
2 More Than Enuff
3 Fearless Talk
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.63
Placings
1 Hezangelic
3 Smokey Mountain
4 Perfect Bubbles
Bunbury
2nd of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Play Dice
3 Terratif
4 Berry Berry Good
Bunbury
3rd of 9
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Snippy Which
2 Uncle Gerard
4 Dreamers Never Die
Narrogin
1st of 10
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
2 Rustic Rose
3 Get Out Mick
4 Shekel
Bunbury
6th of 10
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.58
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.99
Placings
1 Lost Gravity
2 Citino
3 Speedy Nova
4 Hoba West
Bunbury
6th of 11
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1111m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.79
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Lost City
2 Bonny Rock
3 Royal Accolade
4 Lost Gravity
Bunbury
1st of 3
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
2 Wind Warrior
3 Crippalenko
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
16.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Nyet
2 The Rush
3 De La Beaute
4 Me Ke Ano
Pinjarra
4th of 8
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Land Of Fire
2 The Rush
3 Loopy's Baby
Pinjarra
7th of 12
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Late Vintage
2 The Rush
3 Red Rebel
4 First Encounter
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.59
Placings
2 Who Be Whatee
3 All Fun
4 Official Secret
Lark Hill
8th of 9
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Magnum Class
2 Beau Talk
3 Super Romani
4 Arcadia Jewel
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
22/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.7
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.77
Placings
1 Enchanting Sound
2 Zaza Rock
3 Cavallo Red
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
12/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Vonsnip
2 Marmooga
3 Galaxy Aces
4 Shenthara
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.89
Placings
1 Care To Dare
2 Bergamo
3 Vital Champagne
4 My Mate George
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Always Awesome (3) 51537 59.5kg
J: Jordan Turner T: Simon Miller
|
5 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 5.70 | 1.70 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
7th of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Playing Games
3 Brave Spirit
4 Rope Them In
Ascot
3rd of 8
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Snow Prince
2 Sonoftheboss
4 On Patrol
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Simply Thinkin'
2 Truly Awesome
3 Crimmo
4 Shooting Spirit
Pinjarra
1st of 12
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
2 Lombadina
3 Champeze
4 Reggio Calabria
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 16
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Influencing
2 Lombadina
3 Sandfire Rose
4 Capable Angel
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Close Talker
3 Mr Talentino
4 Super Queen
Pinjarra
11th of 11
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
7.93
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Hymns Of Eladdair
2 Seven Iron
3 Grace Rose
4 Sensessional
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Sapphire Street
2 More Special
3 Pin Deep
4 Treble Maker
Belmont Park
1st of 11
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
2 Sixtyslabs
3 Lacie Ace
4 Gold Citation
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.50 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.84
Placings
1 Brave Strike
2 Bonny Rock
3 Khutos
4 Warralea Lass
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Biondo
3 Cincinnati Duke
4 G'Day Bloke
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.32
Placings
1 Warralea Lass
2 Bonny Rock
3 Rope Them In
4 There Was A Time
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Land Of Fire (2) 23767 58kg
J: Victoria Corver(a2.0) T: John Doyle
|
10 10 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.00 | 12.60 | 3.10 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
7th of 13
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Sonoftheboss
2 Becalotti
3 Triple Jay
4 Madam Kisses
Pinjarra
6th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Forest War
2 Exceltrain
3 Hesket
4 Shezgotthalot
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Diamond Rocks
2 Divine Inanna
3 Charlie Jane
4 Just For Marcus
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Swear To God
2 Snippy Which
4 Banks Avenue
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 10
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Red Rebel
3 Silver Back Jack
4 Lady Cabernet
Bunbury
4th of 9
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1108m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Shezgotthalot
2 Firey Panz
3 Delta Anne
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.02
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 City Angel
2 Crystalist
3 Winning Aces
4 Firey Panz
Lark Hill
9th of 12
Date
30/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Captain Pluto
2 San Fabrizio
3 Manhattan Strip
4 Harmika
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.53
Placings
1 Big Cities
2 Menina
3 Firey Panz
4 Pennies Galore
Pinjarra
3rd of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Falcon Trader
2 Estimator
4 Under Influence
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
11.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
2 The Rush
3 Loopy's Baby
4 Elbow Lounge
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 10
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Kipitaki
2 Outfield
4 So Golden
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 11
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:18.69
Placings
1 Ultimate Style
3 Field Of Battle
4 Yonga Lass
Belmont Park
3rd of 12
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:19.48
Placings
1 Vast Art
1 Cocoon Bay
4 Yes Of Course
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 10
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 Hot Chatter
2 Denzoe
4 Cocoon Bay
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 10
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:18.06
Placings
1 Belle Journee
3 Our Kiwi Princess
4 Nobel Girl
Pinjarra
5th of 7
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
1 Pennies Galore
2 Silver Flyer
3 Fleur Delacour
4 Aspro De Grece
Pinjarra
11th of 13
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
2 Raging Beauty
3 Fries With That
4 Bobsled
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.83
Placings
1 Solid Gold
2 French Chill
3 Quindandino
4 Trigger Finger
Northam
6th of 10
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.17
Placings
1 Image Of Pro
2 Send 'Em
3 Aramat
Belmont Park
8th of 14
Date
24/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Protege
2 Shooting Kontiki
3 Jono
Pinjarra
6th of 12
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Cherry Can Run
2 Beneath The Covers
3 Mr Megsey
Pinjarra
12th of 14
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.78
Placings
1 Dynamic Ruler
2 Twice A Fortnight
3 Too Much Talk
Pinjarra
7th of 15
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
15
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.51
Placings
1 Big Cities
2 Dynamic Ruler
3 City Of Sin
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Silver Sax
2 Colossal
3 Awesome Rival
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
26.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.12
Placings
1 Uni Queen
2 Tipsy Angel
3 Valency
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Native Flower (11) f15x3 58kg
J: Troy Turner T: C H Webster
|
11 12
|
12.00 | 3.00 | 13.10 | 2.80 | 12.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
3rd of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Janny
2 Belta Of A Song
4 Royal Splendour
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Red Square
3 Magic Belle
4 Pleasure Cruise
Northam
5th of 7
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Horizon
2 Apache Blue
3 Galaxy Cat
4 Butterfly House
Northam
1st of 8
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
2 Silver Eye
3 Seeyouatthesession
4 How Pretty
Belmont Park
3rd of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
1 Highest Award
2 Valdarena
4 Prix D'Amour
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 Go Go Grommet
2 Star Power
4 Ciao Bloomy
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Mystic Jane
2 Treasured Queen
4 Weshouldsushicarol
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.17
Placings
1 Baby Paris
2 Only Eyes For Him
4 I'M Spellbound
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Best Mood (8) f160x 57.5kg
J: William Pike T: Michael Grantham
|
6 7 7.5 7
|
6.50 | 2.00 | 7.30 | 2.40 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Malkar Pindari
2 Red Tori
4 Tak Goes Boom
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
15.79
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
1 Diamond Scene
2 Pleasure Cruise
3 Ghobella
4 Mystery Moment
Ascot
6th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.61
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Rig A Dig
2 Quindandino
3 Dialling
4 Playing On The Rox
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:08.28
Placings
2 Stay Astern
3 Random Rewards
4 Kimberley Currency
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Riseanfall
2 Ayumi
3 Lady Derringer
4 Sergeant Whipp
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.30
Placings
2 Romming Danger
3 The Boss Lady
4 Decoration
Lark Hill
5th of 8
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Miss Skyhigh
2 Linden's Gold
3 Be Awesome
4 Profound Benefit
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Cher (10) 0x365 57.5kg
J: Holly Watson T: Mitchell Pateman
|
5.5 4.8 4.6 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.60 | 4.50 | 1.90 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
5th of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Dialling
2 Shilling Lane
3 Snip Of Gossip
4 Hit The Jackpot
Ascot
6th of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Riseanfall
2 Shilling Lane
3 Cessation
4 Grace Rose
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Trionfante
2 Solar System
4 Cherry Can Run
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
1 Storm Leader
3 Dark Looks
4 Just Adorabelle
Ascot
11th of 11
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.36
Flucs
4.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Ima Single Gal
2 Harmika
3 Sentimental Belle
4 Jay Dee
Ascot
1st of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
2 Riseanfall
3 Weapons Hot
4 Playball
Bunbury
2nd of 13
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 Scorpion Ruler
3 Processio
4 De La Beaute
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.56
Placings
1 Venturo
3 Lifeisbutadream
4 No Bid
Belmont Park
1st of 5
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.15
Placings
2 The King's Uncle
3 It's A Vibe
4 Westcoast Express
Ascot
3rd of 5
Date
08/May/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.71
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Centre Bond
4 Roberto Esta Listo
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Sergeant Whipp (4) 5x016 57.5kg
J: Lisa Staples T: Ms T Stampalia
|
21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 31.3 | 7.40 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
6th of 8
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Richanco
2 Elbow Lounge
3 Weeraechoux
4 Lost Gravity
York
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
2 Olivia'Smemumma
3 Tempting Star
4 Hotlips Lill
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
1 Jaz Session
2 Holdout
3 Hanoi Miss
4 Claireann
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.94
Placings
1 Westcoast Express
2 Final Trade
3 Diego Dynamite
4 Mahoney's Machine
Belmont Park
13th of 13
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
37.3
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Millstee
2 Champeze
3 So Nataya
4 Pandora Girl
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.10
Placings
1 Diablo Lad
2 Cessation
3 Dream Of Aces
Northam
5th of 14
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.37
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
1 Our Nemesis
2 Dark Missile
3 Rocket Storm
4 Heartford House
Northam
12th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.29
Flucs
201.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Miss Rockjoy
2 Major Mario
3 Jaz Session
4 Icebergs
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
1 Riseanfall
2 Ayumi
3 Lady Derringer
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.20
Placings
1 Playing Games
2 Playball
3 Rocket Storm
4 Stylish Lord
Belmont Park
4th of 4
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.89
Placings
1 Tawkin' Jibberish
2 Rocket Storm
3 Miss Flirtacious
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.85
Placings
1 Playing Games
2 G'Day Bloke
3 Rocket Storm
4 Dynamic Miss
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Good Vibes (9) 28316 57kg
J: Luke Campbell(a2.0) T: N D Parnham
|
9.5 11 10 9
|
8.50 | 2.35 | 10.00 | 2.80 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
6th of 9
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Dialling
2 Shilling Lane
3 Snip Of Gossip
4 Hit The Jackpot
Narrogin
1st of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.45 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:13.45
Placings
2 Don't Tell Nan
3 Capable Angel
4 Diesel 'N' Dirt
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Diablo Lad
2 Platinum Shot
4 Shooting Spirit
Ascot
8th of 14
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Bondi Plunge
2 On A Winning Day
3 Firm Talk
4 Snip Of Glamour
Bunbury
2nd of 11
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:06.00
Placings
1 Diablo Lad
3 Duke Of Wellington
4 American Thighs
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
2 No Bid
3 King Akeed
4 Milly's Clever Too
Belmont Park
11th of 12
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
1 Sapphire Street
2 More Special
3 Pin Deep
4 Treble Maker
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Written Melody
2 Terratif
3 Pin Deep
4 If I Din Havadime
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Red Square
2 Why Me
3 Pin Deep
4 Big Player
Belmont Park
4th of 6
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
3.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.92
Placings
1 Dreamers Never Die
2 King Of France
3 Special Street
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.21
Placings
1 Krysanova
2 Speedy Goddess
3 Chop Suey
4 Paris Calling
Ascot
3rd of 5
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Brave Halo
2 I'M On
4 Shell Bell
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Brave Halo
2 Guarding Heaven
3 Cashew Later
Belmont Park
3rd of 4
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:22.88
Placings
1 More Special
2 Cashew Later
4 Hero Hunter
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Grace Rose (7)
|
Scratched @ 21:22 30/04/24 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
6th of 7
Date
21/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Don't Tell Nan
2 Red Tori
3 Fearless Talk
4 Pandora Girl
Ascot
4th of 7
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.83
Placings
1 Riseanfall
2 Shilling Lane
3 Cessation
Pinjarra
1st of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
2 Firm Talk
3 Marble Gold
4 Fire The Guard
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.64
Placings
1 Finado
2 Vernacular
4 Sundance Kid
Pinjarra Scarpside
15th of 16
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Influencing
2 Lombadina
3 Sandfire Rose
4 Capable Angel
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Firm Talk
2 Think Quick
4 Santeria
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Pleasure Cruise
2 Holdout
3 Major Mario
4 Striking Fella
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.22
Placings
1 Hoba Meteor
2 Wayne The Pain
3 Choixway
4 Happy As Larry
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
1 Stormchaser
2 Choixway
3 Bird On A Wire
Pinjarra
3rd of 11
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Hymns Of Eladdair
2 Seven Iron
4 Sensessional
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.33
Placings
1 Champeze
2 Bravo Centurion
3 Sixtyslabs
4 Wubin Gold
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.31
Placings
2 Barney's World
3 No Hands
4 Lemmor
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.32
Placings
1 Warralea Lass
2 Bonny Rock
3 Rope Them In
4 There Was A Time
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Best Of The Gods
2 Miss De Beers
3 Tower Of Luck
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Think Quick (6) f97 56.5kg
J: Patrick Carbery T: D J Rudland
|
51
|
61 | 12.00 | 57.8 | 12.50 | 51 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
15/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.54
Placings
1 Skytalker
2 Spirit Of George
4 Blue Lupin
Pinjarra
7th of 12
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.24
Placings
1 Always Awesome
2 Lombadina
3 Champeze
4 Reggio Calabria
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Angel Undercover
2 Wubin Gold
3 Cheeky Charlotte
4 Why Me
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.56
Placings
1 Firm Talk
3 Grace Rose
4 Santeria
Belmont Park
3rd of 3
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.18
Placings
1 Sass Machine
2 Will He Zoom
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Tycoon Harry
2 Twain's Angel
3 Catch The Red Eye
4 Rissoles
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Always Awesome
2 Sixtyslabs
3 Lacie Ace
4 Gold Citation
Belmont Park
5th of 5
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.52
Placings
1 Dixie Princess
2 Wayne The Pain
3 Cauldron
4 Song Story
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Fruit Loops (5) 04x07 55.5kg
J: Steven Parnham T: Ms K Kersley
|
26 21
|
26 | 5.50 | 22.4 | 4.50 | 26 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
7th of 13
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Plato Or Plomo
2 Born And Bread
3 Smokey Mountain
4 Estimator
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
29/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Wicked Venom
2 Close Talker
3 Exporose
4 Born And Bread
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.48
Placings
1 Yarralea
2 Albright
3 Bleecker Street
Belmont Park
13th of 13
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Hint Of Mint
2 Requisition
3 Sir Snugalot
4 Captain Sharmane
Pinjarra
4th of 12
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 The Coolakin King
2 Trionfante
3 Hide The Oreos
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.63
Placings
1 Exceltrain
2 Federation Rocks
3 Mojo's Luck
4 Floppy
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Mack Mack
2 Manavendra
3 Agassi
4 Rommel's Jeuney
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
13.1
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Bambun Boy
2 Money For Old Rope
3 Riding Hood Fame
4 Friar The Gun
Pinjarra
5th of 11
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Shaka Zulu
2 Pompey
3 La Dette
4 Cousin Nicci
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 11
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Rusty Dreams
2 Divine Inanna
3 Deep Envy
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
1 Supportive
2 Playthatfunkymusic
3 Dragonflies
4 Ian's Special
Pinjarra
9th of 11
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
11.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.16
Placings
1 Beach West
2 Digital Miss
3 American Troop
4 Merit Magic
Pinjarra
1st of 14
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.41
Placings
2 Gold Keeper
3 Imperialize
4 Our Kiwi Princess
Northam
4th of 10
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:18.68
Placings
1 Strictly Cash
2 Candlelight Supper
3 The Illusionist
Northam
2nd of 10
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.61
Placings
1 Look Up
3 Aramat
4 Orchilla
Pinjarra
2nd of 14
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.21
Placings
1 Regal Access
3 Kendel's Storm
4 Tiny Santini
Northam
3rd of 10
Date
12/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.12
Placings
1 Ciscojoe
2 What A Prince
4 Hero In The Wind
Ascot
5th of 11
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Justamiddy
2 Molly Magee
3 Artienne
Pinjarra Scarpside
2nd of 10
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.40
Placings
1 Colossal
3 Lucky Foo Foo
4 Blue Skates
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.17
Placings
1 Tiff's Lad
2 Vitalize
3 Snip Of Glory
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
2 Bondonna
3 Captain Cut
4 Talkallyouwant
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Aunty Jean
2 Boondi Rocks
4 Secret Lair
Kalgoorlie
4th of 6
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Nobel Prince
2 Secret Lair
3 Aunty Jean
Kalgoorlie
6th of 7
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Meet Joe Black
2 Recalled
3 Tahitian Red
Northam
9th of 9
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.24
Placings
1 River Rubicon
2 Sally Can Wait
3 Star In Time
Northam
4th of 9
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.76
Placings
1 Famous Jurney
2 Cash Away
3 My Top Secret
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 The Invisible Man
2 Nitro Fred
3 Finest Clobber
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
09/Aug/21
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Sparkling Jewel
2 Tiny Santini
4 Kanimbla Lady
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
25/Jan/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
1 Cut The Cord
3 Westriver Miracle
4 Darn Noble
Lark Hill
5th of 9
Date
11/Jan/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Friarson
2 Carelessly
3 Kazoku
|
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |