Newcastle Uk - Eng
BathurstTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Elders Emms Mooney Country Boosted 3yo Up Maiden Plate
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 13:32
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Nasty Streak (3)
58.5kg J: Brandon Lerena T: Roy L Mccabe
|
3.50 | 4.20 | 4.00 | 3.40 | 3.40 | |
1.60 | 1.50 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
1. Conversations (9)
59kg J: Jake Pracey-holmes T: David J Smith
|
2.10 | 1.70 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
6. Baby Daisy (7)
57kg J: Pierre Boudvillain T: Nell Foley
|
1.30 | 1.50 | 2.30 |
(5/1)
10.90
(5,1)
21.90
(5,1,6)
60.70
(5,1,6,9)
138.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Conversations (9) 737x3 59kg
J: Jake Pracey-holmes T: David J Smith
|
5.5 5.5 5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.50 | 6.60 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
3rd of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Cheap Gas
2 Big Wandji
4 Nasty Streak
Quirindi
7th of 13
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
10.1
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.34
Placings
1 Arrabbiata
2 Hot Wok
3 Walkin'Onwater
4 Cashmere Inn
Binnaway
3rd of 8
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:17.22
Placings
1 Mean Girls
2 Perseptina
4 Staying Power
Mudgee
7th of 14
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Leica Storm
2 Antarctic Pride
3 Poppy's Girl
4 Raven Scout
Coonamble
7th of 12
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:36.63
Placings
1 Satay Chicken
2 First Secret
3 Cranky Creed
4 Girragulang
Gunnedah
10th of 13
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Bon Vavont
2 Flatout Elle
3 Lady Cornelia
4 Go Seeking
Coonabarabran
3rd of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:34.96
Placings
1 Sligo Queen
2 Barry The Poet
4 Northern Borders
Muswellbrook
7th of 8
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.09
Placings
1 Smartawi
2 Higher Hand
3 Croatian Madame
4 Devon County
Muswellbrook
10th of 11
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
9.2
Flucs
18.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.50
Placings
1 Zoria's Hero
2 Lago's Daughter
3 Let'Sgetridiculous
4 Perseptina
Gunnedah
9th of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.58
Placings
1 Outta De Lady
2 Gunfighter
3 Heza Wise Guy
4 Prince Carlos
Bathurst
8th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.6
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.57
Placings
1 Five Feet Apart
2 Avid Diva
3 Bally Brook
4 Fear Index
Muswellbrook
4th of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.64
Placings
1 Mauricette
2 Dante Alighieri
3 Espadrille
Tamworth
8th of 10
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.58
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 Really Serious
2 Capitamy
3 Gold Counter
4 Missile Moove
Dubbo
13th of 14
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
13.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Possibly So
2 All Things Great
3 Taborca
Dubbo
8th of 13
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:18.29
Placings
1 Mishani Vandal
2 Sea Of Flames
3 First Secret
Dubbo
3rd of 14
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.78
Placings
1 Denetta
2 Mishani Vandal
4 Possibly So
Muswellbrook
2nd of 12
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Eva Daniela
3 The Wanderer
4 Seminara
Dubbo
3rd of 12
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
1 Hiraishin
2 Babayka
4 Niccourette
Mudgee
4th of 10
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:06.26
Placings
1 Tiger King
2 Rebate
3 Moculta Warrior
Coonamble
10th of 10
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Akaka Falls
2 The Big Seal
3 Buckin' Rippa
Narromine
7th of 11
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Smart Casual
2 Press Sydney
3 Danni Long Legs
Muswellbrook
5th of 10
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Turning
2 Nadaraja
3 Loversfield
Narromine
4th of 8
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Watch Me Rumble
2 Sizzling Star
3 Chile Chile
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.78
Placings
1 Leader Bias
2 Blazing Archie
4 Cristalino
Coonamble
6th of 7
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
1 Lockdown Gamble
2 Joeycee
3 Parties Galore
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Guetary (8)
|
Scratched @ 07:30 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
8th of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
15.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Mrs Bull
2 Luskin Vain
3 Nightwalker
4 Polens
Yass
4th of 5
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
67
Margin
8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:50.46
Placings
1 Robran
2 Denali Kai
3 I'M Too Sixey
Canberra
9th of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
14.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.68
Placings
1 Pokerjack
2 Invertational
3 Howling Victory
4 Wal's Angels
Goulburn
8th of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
18.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.01
Placings
1 Bold Offa
2 Eight Of A Kind
3 Wizard Of Oz
4 Shelby Sixtysix
Cowra
6th of 6
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1375m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
31.21
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.48
Placings
1 Stockholm
2 Ten Feathers
3 Hurling
4 Fancy Legend
4 Mandalong Princess
Adaminaby
8th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
24.2
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.89
Placings
1 Miss Brondolino
2 Star Stroke
3 Single Attraction
4 Deadly Weapon
Bombala
4th of 6
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.06
Placings
1 Dollywood
2 Sherman
3 Tan Tat Honour
Canberra
10th of 13
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
10.2
Flucs
71.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:18.74
Placings
1 His Honour
2 Reet Petite
3 Keynes Time
4 Van Der Zee
Leeton
5th of 7
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
1 Zipitalist
2 I Am Xtravagant
3 Tiger Leny
4 Swift Enuff
Boorowa
5th of 6
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
8.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.77
Placings
1 Fast Pulse
2 Boddington
3 Rain Don
4 Bidgee Elly
Leeton
7th of 7
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
1 Hail To The Queen
2 Sonattack
3 Chez Symphony
4 Kratos
Nowra
9th of 9
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 Sebastian's Flyer
2 Final Comment
3 Miss Stalwart
4 Avid Diva
Ardlethan
5th of 5
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
8.9
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.50
Placings
1 Rock 'N' Tori
2 Gifted Curves
3 Here Comes Chum
4 Jeddyla
Crookwell
2nd of 5
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
67
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:17.81
Placings
1 Just Ace
3 Hallowed County
4 Hot Country
Yass
2nd of 3
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
67
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Her Call
3 Just Ace
Braidwood
6th of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:19.04
Placings
1 Aggrandize
2 Red Redemption
3 Grosses Plain
4 Billy Cheesecake
Tumut
5th of 8
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Rager
2 Tokoyo
3 Star Writer
4 Killawarra Lass
Canberra
6th of 6
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.19
Placings
1 Amarantz
2 Enament
3 What Will Be
4 Up To Me
Dubbo
11th of 12
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1315m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.18
Placings
1 All Things Great
2 Julinka
3 Wanderbetough
Gundagai
8th of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1180m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
8.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.35
Placings
1 Warrior Jack
2 Epaullo Creed
3 Jungle Fever
Parkes
6th of 9
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
0:47.00
Placings
1 Cankina
2 Banjoes
3 Warpony
Benalla
7th of 11
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1412m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:24.94
Placings
1 Acey Deucy
2 Outlaw Ned
3 Soyoucandance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Jackabrae Lad (1) 6633x 59kg
J: Zoe Hunt(a3.0) T: C Lundholm
|
15 13 12 11
|
13.00 | 2.40 | 13.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
3rd of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Artelimar
2 Dalante
4 No Feathers
Warren
3rd of 12
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Charge Extra
2 Parisian Rockstar
4 Holy Mackerel
Narromine
6th of 10
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.49
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:45.22
Placings
1 Wasted Days
2 I'M Independent
3 Swilken Bridge
4 Callie Cool
Gundagai
6th of 10
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.02
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Oneforian
2 Snicon
3 Babalola
4 Beryl Mine
Dubbo
10th of 13
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.46
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 Rockin' Edition
2 I'M Independent
3 Exsensible
4 Tacho
Narromine
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.23
Placings
1 Transplant
2 Apollo Star
3 Man From Brussells
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Kissmyhanddaddy (5) 845x0 59kg
J: Olivia Dalton(a3.0) T: Ashlee Grives
|
151 101
|
151 | 18.00 | 206.5 | 14.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
11th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
16.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:52.75
Placings
1 Annyanme
2 The Mooch
3 Just Joan
4 Literacy
Mudgee
8th of 8
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
16.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
1 Elson Boy
2 Annie's Street
3 Cheap Gas
4 Jade Division
Bathurst
7th of 10
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Deshawn
2 Diamond Hands
3 Healing Hands
Parkes
5th of 8
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 My Money Tree
2 Benoni
3 Buggil
Canberra Acton
4th of 9
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Lenny's Lad
2 Pandering
3 Bella Tarouga
Cowra
8th of 9
Date
27/Jul/21
Distance
1375m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:30.55
Placings
1 Green Opinions
2 What An Effort
3 Noble Banner
Dubbo
6th of 10
Date
27/Jun/21
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Happy Az
2 Tintern Power
3 Swiss Scent
Bathurst
9th of 10
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 Red Beryl
2 I Am Capitan
3 Eye Will
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Fattore Stella
2 Company Line
3 Above Reserve
Nowra
12th of 13
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.51
Placings
1 Monte Di Fiore
2 Pluck Sans Ma
3 Plucksey Dubh
Kembla Grange
9th of 9
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
12.8
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Cuban Joe
2 Grand Palazzo
3 Miss Delia
Newcastle
8th of 11
Date
26/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
8.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.77
Placings
1 Olympic Gaze
2 Just A Jedi
3 Lumber Dream
Wyong
4th of 10
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.11
Placings
1 Chateaux Park
2 Jesse James
3 Jana
Newcastle
5th of 8
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Fantastic Baby
2 Individualist
3 Vigoroso
Wyong
5th of 6
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
9.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Belieber
2 Screebe
3 Soldier's Desire
Nowra
10th of 11
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.65
Placings
1 Westgrove
2 Invincible Ninja
3 Willy Wilson
Warwick Farm
5th of 7
Date
09/Oct/20
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.25
Placings
1 Rebel Bro
2 So Sneeky
3 Big Lion
Gosford
8th of 10
Date
11/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
11.6
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Straight Torque
2 Kiss And Tell
3 Montana Thunder
Gosford
4th of 8
Date
28/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:06.32
Placings
1 Duchess Marizza
2 Ultimate Thinker
3 Right Bower
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
12/May/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Light And Dark
2 Noble Albert
3 Alrillo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Nasty Streak (3) 75447 58.5kg
J: Brandon Lerena T: Roy L Mccabe
|
3.6 4.2 3.6 3.5
|
3.60 | 1.30 | 4.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
7th of 9
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.63
Placings
1 Snippety Star
2 Hot Extraction
3 Lots Of Fiddees
4 Bloomin' Ready
Wellington
4th of 8
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Cheap Gas
2 Big Wandji
3 Conversations
Mudgee
4th of 12
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:06.63
Placings
1 Water Lad
2 Sister Josephine
3 Hammoon Summer
Canberra
5th of 7
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Sutton Vella
2 Lady De Guise
3 Journo
4 Dollythediva
Orange
7th of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
1 Kimono
2 Kovanos
3 O'Explosive
4 Keroessa
Bathurst
4th of 8
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Paris Lad
2 Namoi River
3 Rose Brea
Deagon
5th of 7
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.72
Placings
1 Traviata
2 Let'Sshowem
3 Leger Chase
4 Smoke 'N' Oakum
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.94
Placings
1 Vindicta
2 Laydownlily
3 Leger Chase
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.33
Placings
1 Holy Crown
3 Miss Sha Blue
4 Rip Up Ruby
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.21
Placings
1 Yeah Copy
2 Natural High
4 Star Of Robiglen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Baby Daisy (7) 09425 57kg
J: Pierre Boudvillain T: Nell Foley
|
3.7 4.8 4.6 4.8
|
4.60 | 1.40 | 5.30 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCanberra
5th of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Mountain Chatter
2 Motorboat
3 Grins
4 Good Prize
Moruya
2nd of 11
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Xspiritous
3 Completely Package
4 King Lane
Orange
4th of 10
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
71.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Sepearl
2 Byron's Farm
3 Final Flutter
Canberra
7th of 10
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.68
Placings
1 Pokerjack
2 Invertational
3 Howling Victory
4 Wal's Angels
Bathurst
9th of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
11.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Chico Casino
2 Luskin Vain
3 Nightwalker
4 Cheap Gas
Queanbeyan
10th of 10
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
25
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.23
Placings
1 Queen Maxima
2 Canadian Express
3 Final Flutter
4 O'Explosive
Tumut
5th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.72
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Mr Time
2 Schiller Salute
3 Chihuahua
4 Lunar Sister
Goulburn
3rd of 7
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.98
Placings
1 I'M A Steel
2 Lerinka
4 Abitsuss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Mossamorio (2) 960x5 57kg
J: William Stanley(a1.5) T: Paul Theobald
|
201 101 151
|
151 | 18.00 | 179.6 | 16.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrenfell
5th of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
65
Margin
5.2
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Ima Dubawi
2 Jet Missile
3 Red Card Rosie
4 Juliet Bravo
Gilgandra
12th of 12
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.12
Placings
1 Overclassy
2 Ribtickler
3 Arlington Girl
4 Outback Pat
Bathurst
6th of 6
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
1 Manhattan Baby
2 Starmae
3 Design Fantastique
4 Pozesana
Wellington
9th of 12
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
5.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.61
Placings
1 Sauce Dragon
2 Our Little Zoe
3 Legris
4 Hot Extraction
Goulburn
7th of 7
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
13.4
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.14
Placings
1 Kokoshnik
2 Ocean Diva
3 Dorami
4 Alpine Bronze
Wyong
8th of 10
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:21.05
Placings
1 Always In
2 Jo Jo Sun
3 Never Bird
4 Doraskaya
Kembla Grange
8th of 9
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Kunnese
2 Good Lieutenant
3 Mister Manihi
4 Aqua
Nowra
6th of 6
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.91
Placings
1 Encantado
2 Tornac
3 Quire
4 Monte Out'N'About
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Polens (6) 76439 57kg
J: Anthony Cavallo T: Roy L Mccabe
|
16 17 14 13
|
14.00 | 2.50 | 16.60 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
9th of 9
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.63
Placings
1 Snippety Star
2 Hot Extraction
3 Lots Of Fiddees
4 Bloomin' Ready
Wellington
3rd of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:05.20
Placings
1 Tokyo Star
2 Brutal Game
4 Hot Jive
Orange
4th of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Mrs Bull
2 Luskin Vain
3 Nightwalker
Orange
6th of 11
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.03
Placings
1 Kimono
2 Kovanos
3 O'Explosive
4 Keroessa
Bathurst
7th of 11
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:22.21
Placings
1 Kenology
2 Fascination Alley
3 Lozen
4 Hood River
Orange
5th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1290m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
1 Kryal
2 Kovanos
3 Single Shot
4 Bold Cherie
Bathurst
8th of 10
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Graeme's Shout
2 Out Of Aces
3 Think Romance
4 Kimono
Bathurst
6th of 7
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
10.2
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Just Wai
2 Reine Of Nine
3 Rolling Magic
4 Zillions
Cowra
6th of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.28
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:54.05
Placings
1 Swilken Bridge
2 Miscavolini
3 Sakimarjuel
4 Sizzling Tale
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Roman Hussler
2 Boom Crusher
3 Needawinna
4 Specialtie
Beaudesert
7th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Gregarious
2 Prado
3 Maple Magic
4 Scottish Farmer
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 7
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.17
Placings
1 Kahraba
2 Viva Americana
3 The Fixer
4 Luvarchie
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 5
Date
30/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.07
Placings
1 Already A Star
3 Bankonajet
4 Ideelic
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
09/May/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
19
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.42
Placings
1 Boom King
2 Extortionist
3 Simone Louise
4 Darabaz
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Just Joan (4) 566x3 56.5kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: Toby Pracey
|
2.6 2.7 2.8
|
2.70 | 1.20 | 3.10 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
3rd of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:52.75
Placings
1 Annyanme
2 The Mooch
4 Literacy
Coonabarabran
6th of 11
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
4.12
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:50.05
Placings
1 Deion
2 Tabata Set
3 Rockin' Edition
4 I'M Independent
Bathurst
6th of 7
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Incivility
2 Royal Bombadier
3 Shalmum
4 Wandjina Gal
Dubbo
5th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Giving Delight
2 Oneofthesenights
3 Sardonyx
4 Big Wandji
Hawkesbury
10th of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
12.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Ballroom Bella
2 Bonita Queen
3 Alot A Lip
4 Her Excellency
Dubbo
4th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Star Of Kings
2 Majority
3 Dendina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |