Globe Derby
BathurstTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Kennards Hire Class 1 Maiden Plate
Distance: 1800m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 15:18
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. O'ziggy (2)
57.5kg J: Ashley Morgan T: Bjorn Baker
|
1.50 | 1.80 | 1.40 | 1.40 | 1.50 | |
1.04 | 1.00 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
3. Bobby Shiraz (9)
57.5kg J: Kayla Nisbet T: Bjorn Baker
|
1.40 | 1.70 | 1.10 | |||
3rd |
1. A Pound Of Salt (7)
59kg J: Ashleigh Stanley T: Peter W Stanley
|
4.10 | 4.10 | 2.70 |
(5/3)
3.00
(5,3)
3.30
(5,3,1)
28.30
(5,3,1,2)
159.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. A Pound Of Salt (7) 46636 59kg
J: Ashleigh Stanley T: Peter W Stanley
|
19 20 21 26
|
31 | 3.50 | 33.4 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
6th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:45.62
Placings
1 Tokyo Run
2 Laisvas
3 I'M Scarlett
4 Sanbano
Coonabarabran
3rd of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
1 Social Outcast
2 Ready For Lift Off
4 Via Rose
Orange
6th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Musical Affair
2 Eilrahc
3 Kelilah
4 Rangatira
Coonamble
6th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.20
Placings
1 D'Oro Choice
2 White Arendelle
3 Gilded Crown
4 Karaoke King
Bathurst
4th of 8
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
1 Luai
2 Atomic Forty Seven
3 Don Stefano
Bathurst
5th of 9
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Luai
2 Zephyr Wings
3 Chico Casino
4 Long Memory
Bathurst
7th of 9
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Starros
2 Young Rebel
3 Can Do It
4 Line Of Law
Bathurst
5th of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Fletchlo
2 Chesteray
3 Shades Of Magic
4 Mista Sock
Warren
2nd of 13
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
1 Lady Cornelia
3 Mr Invincible
4 Barry The Poet
Dubbo
3rd of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.77
Placings
1 All I Have
2 Joshua
4 Shubick
Coonabarabran
7th of 12
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:22.00
Placings
1 Foxy Baroness
2 Antarctic Pride
3 Shubick
4 All I Have
Coonamble
5th of 14
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.04
Placings
1 Ammahell
2 All Too Sneaky
3 Cemented
4 Chookster
Bathurst
1st of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
2 Casual Mood
3 Kirameki
4 Sensei Jackie
Dubbo
7th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Giving Delight
2 Oneofthesenights
3 Sardonyx
4 Big Wandji
Bathurst
7th of 7
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
9.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Life Well Lived
2 Brandywine
3 Possibly So
4 Deal Master
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Ravalawa (1) 09284 59kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: Ms M Hopkins
|
26 21 20 21
|
21 | 2.70 | 29.3 | 4.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
4th of 6
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:45.56
Placings
1 Frosbie
2 Turnaway
3 Threetimesalady
Wellington
8th of 11
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:45.62
Placings
1 Tokyo Run
2 Laisvas
3 I'M Scarlett
4 Sanbano
Ardlethan
2nd of 5
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
68
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Kalpana
3 Mayapple
4 Gutbuster
Wagga
9th of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:22.88
Placings
1 Our Frankie
2 Washington
3 Indira
4 Shadow Dane
Grafton
11th of 11
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.23
Placings
1 Moskeeta
2 The Astronomer
3 Heavy Duty
4 She's Rewarding
Coffs Harbour
7th of 13
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1315m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Lady Soames
2 Extra Smart
3 La Quinta Donna
4 Slush Fund
Coffs Harbour
11th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1415m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.27
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Rose Between Thorn
2 Celebrity's Beau
3 Narnia
4 King Valley
Coffs Harbour
9th of 10
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1405m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
11.26
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.79
Placings
1 Kaihoko
2 Cardsharp
3 Yareakh
4 Ponte Vecchio
Grafton
5th of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1206m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.17
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Flying Mikki
2 Volcanic Love
3 Transceltic
4 Enterprise Lucia
Grafton
14th of 15
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
12.35
Flucs
151.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:08.02
Placings
1 Olivia's Spirit
2 Seething Seb
3 Taking The Mikki
4 Old Timing Man
Gunnedah
1st of 14
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
2 Felis
3 Vis I Do
4 Flying Miracle
Tamworth
6th of 12
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.76
Placings
1 Top End Mikki
2 Arrabbiata
3 Vis I Do
4 Priding
Tamworth
11th of 14
Date
04/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Charlotting
2 Electric Daisy
3 Lonhreel
4 Super Mind
Muswellbrook
5th of 14
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:15.33
Placings
1 Takara Star
2 Choose Your Words
3 Star Legacy
4 Per Capita
Tamworth
7th of 9
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.30
Placings
1 Smart Shot
2 Dispute
3 Fenton
Scone
4th of 7
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.18
Placings
1 War On Bling
2 Aquarter
3 Really Serious
Scone
2nd of 7
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.44
Placings
1 Talbragar
3 Anethole
4 Chiaraje
Scone
6th of 6
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Eluding Royalty
2 Soss
3 Huntite
Scone
3rd of 6
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.37
Placings
1 The Hungarian
2 Barry The Poet
4 Jackal
Muswellbrook
7th of 7
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
16.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.09
Placings
1 Cupid's Kiss
2 Lago Di Braies
3 Fourcade
Tamworth
4th of 7
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.18
Placings
1 Scarzel
2 Gemmayze
3 Beauty Empress
Muswellbrook
3rd of 5
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.95
Placings
1 West Germany
2 Break Over
4 Saiken
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Bobby Shiraz (9) 40x70 57.5kg
J: Kayla Nisbet T: Bjorn Baker
|
4 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.35 | 6.40 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
14th of 15
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
19.9
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Sailor
2 Pipistrelle
3 Destiny's Delight
4 By Nine
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Edited By
2 Sensory
3 Pipistrelle
4 Venelope
Warwick Farm
2nd of 10
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.57
Placings
1 Gringotts
3 Peace Officer
4 Vadamos Queen
Hawkesbury
3rd of 6
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Cosmic Lad
2 Stylised
4 Super Intelligent
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.86
Placings
1 Red Resistance
2 Zouprince
3 Jacob's Time
4 Disneck
Hawkesbury
0 of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:01.42
Placings
1 Speycaster
2 Yet He Moves
3 Mr Buster
4 Warialda Warrior
Toowoomba
4th of 12
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.40 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Adelad
2 Red Defcon
3 Capital Cee
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Ravello
2 Tavs
3 Deep Fury
Hawkesbury
4th of 8
Date
21/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.95
Placings
1 Sovereign Fund
2 Jinsoku
3 Empire Of Japan
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.97
Placings
1 Kandinsky Abstract
2 Butch Cassidy
3 General Salute
4 Polaris
Eagle Farm
1st of 7
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:26.05
Placings
2 Felix The Scat
3 Mishani Mystique
4 Himeji
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
2 Belyaev
3 Libertad
4 California Icon
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.70
Placings
1 Libertad
2 Torre Egger
3 Idhana
4 California Icon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Marenaro (8) 15x87 57.5kg
J: Jake Pracey-holmes T: D R Mirfin
|
4.4 6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 1.50 | 7.80 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Barellan Bandit
2 Williamsburg
3 Premise
4 Six Foot Song
Kembla Grange
7th of 8
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.49
Placings
1 Allhallowtide
2 Dragon Dream
3 Turned Down
4 Extreme Freedom
Canterbury
8th of 8
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1550m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:33.88
Placings
1 Little Baia
2 Mah Ali
3 Vieste
4 Dulcet
Rosehill
9th of 9
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.89
Placings
1 Short Shorts
2 Fistsoffury
3 Highborn Harry
4 Canberra Legend
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.41
Placings
1 Misty Legend
2 Raf Attack
3 Tannhauser
4 Invader Zim
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.37
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:48.10
Placings
1 Port Lockroy
2 Dr Evil
3 Loving Cilla
4 Hemsworth
Gosford
1st of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.60
Winning Time
2:01.35
Placings
2 Aethelflaed
3 Counter
4 Muckabout
Kembla Grange
4th of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
20.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.36
Placings
1 Princess Rayaa
2 Koning
3 Kapakiri
Hawkesbury
5th of 7
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Big Boy George
2 There There
3 Broadcaster
4 Royalify
Randwick
8th of 9
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Rhythm Of Love
2 Densetsu
3 Kaizad
4 Without
Randwick
7th of 14
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 The Little Pumper
2 Private Legacy
3 Canadian Ruler
4 Sound The Siren
Warwick Farm
5th of 11
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Zouprince
2 Dazzle Legend
3 Outakandy
4 Bo Katan
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.77
Placings
1 Luna Field
2 McHale
3 Stefi Magnetica
4 Desperately
Rosehill
4th of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 One Last Shot
2 Majestic Express
3 Rockabilly Rebel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. O'ziggy (2) 426x9 57.5kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: Bjorn Baker
|
1.7 1.8 1.55 1.5
|
1.50 | 1.04 | 1.50 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
9th of 15
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Sailor
2 Pipistrelle
3 Destiny's Delight
4 By Nine
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Miss Hades
2 Southport Tycoon
4 Yet He Moves
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 Monty The Missile
2 Kote
3 Zavaboom
4 Nightingale
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
2400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3.79
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:28.40
Placings
1 First Light
2 Auspicious Cloud
3 Radiohead
4 Harold The Great
Gosford
2nd of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:02.15
Placings
1 Commander Bell
3 Four O'Clock Knock
4 Dragon Dream
Wyong
4th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.55
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
1 Vegas Outlaw
2 Tornado Light
3 Statesville
Bathurst
1st of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:22.57
Placings
2 Russian Rose
3 Outlander
4 Separatist
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.52
Placings
1 Narcissist
2 Influential
3 Mogwai
Randwick
5th of 9
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.81
Placings
1 Schwarz
2 Stand Aside
3 Balmierro
4 Up The Country
Hawkesbury
5th of 5
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.48
Placings
1 Physical Graffiti
2 Rhesus
3 Colourful Winner
4 Majestic Express
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.76
Placings
2 Release The Spirit
3 Exposition
4 Balkans
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.58
Placings
1 Ostraka
2 Galano
3 Greyt Thinker
4 Godzilla
Rosehill
8th of 9
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.83
Placings
1 Rush Hour
2 Marching
3 Shinzo
4 Copacabana
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.47
Placings
1 Steel City
2 Domain Gardens
3 Worth Avenue
4 Besson
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Orcym Busby (6) 50532 56.5kg
J: William Stanley(a1.5) T: B W Draper
|
15 21 20 19
|
20 | 2.60 | 20.3 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
2nd of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 Laisvas
3 Mad Harry
4 Donna Emilia
Orange
3rd of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1610m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Lozen
2 O'Explosive
4 Pantsman
Cowra
5th of 7
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1375m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:27.00
Placings
1 Sensei Jackie
2 Flying Dubawi
3 Beograd Boy
4 Donna Emilia
Dubbo
11th of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.39
Placings
1 Bit Of A Step
2 Sensei Jackie
3 Mrs Bull
4 Sensitive Soul
Parkes
5th of 9
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 La Bravado
2 Camp Cove
3 Paraclete
4 Dervinia
Dubbo
13th of 14
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
15.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.32
Placings
1 Our City
2 Kirameki
3 A Boy Named Soo
4 Sensei Jackie
Bathurst
5th of 8
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Scopics
2 Timmy
3 Aunty Maree
4 Down To Earth
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Pine Valley (4)
|
Scratched @ 14:35 25/04/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
5th of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:13.58
Placings
1 Icebreaker
2 Eclair Dancer
3 Hongkong Harmony
4 Dark Lever
Newcastle
8th of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:56.25
Placings
1 Rattle And Hum
2 Zenmaster
3 Bush Girl
4 Long Memory
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.0
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:52.42
Placings
1 Wymark
2 Ever Was
4 Anansi
Newcastle
7th of 7
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
10.8
Flucs
21.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.21
Placings
1 You And I
2 Bare Minimum
3 Himeros
4 Verbatim Quote
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
11
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Different Road
2 Himeros
3 All Above
4 Oakfield Zena
Wyong
5th of 8
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.36
Placings
1 Sacred Girl
2 Mr Papera
3 Stanczyk
4 Italiano
Narrandera
2nd of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:36.61
Placings
1 Open Sky
3 Let's Get Festive
4 Oh Wonderful Why
Muswellbrook
5th of 9
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1750m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
16.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:47.64
Placings
1 Bullbarrow
2 Align The Planets
3 Subscribe Me
4 Spiral Architect
Gosford
3rd of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.50
Placings
1 Dancemania
2 Frank Express
4 Invader's Girl
Gosford
7th of 8
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.17
Placings
1 Sonny Fella
2 Mr Luke
3 Ten Downing Street
4 The Riddler
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Gallic Fox
2 Shadow Dane
3 Enotis
4 Sir Zino
Hawkesbury
3rd of 5
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Saturn Star
2 True Valentine
4 Seaside Sandy
Dubbo
6th of 13
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1612m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.85
Placings
1 Battlespace
2 Croatian Madame
3 Cherry Blue
4 Ohana Joy
Sapphire Coast
4th of 7
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:16.05
Placings
1 Genjiro
2 Poker Dice
3 Devious Ruler
Wagga
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.41
Placings
1 Siasha Jewel
3 Overrun
4 Emmjay
Nowra
7th of 11
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.39
Placings
1 Shaday
2 Jimmy Manolo
3 Our Kinsmen
4 Offaneasy
Kempsey
6th of 8
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:57.34
Placings
1 Tillman
2 Crown'M
3 She's Rewarding
4 Cupid's Kiss
Canberra
10th of 11
Date
13/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.19
Placings
1 Snap Book
2 Good Kitty
3 Lensman
4 Final Comment
Warwick Farm
4th of 5
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.51
Placings
1 Nico Size
2 Coriolis
3 More Saintly
Wagga
10th of 10
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
17.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.53
Placings
1 Lunar Shoes
2 Smokin' Cod
3 Spitfire Sun
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
14.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.00
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
2 Recommendation
3 Ma Comet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Wellerman (10) 48793 56.5kg
J: Anthony Cavallo T: A D Mchardie
|
19 20 21 26
|
26 | 3.10 | 32.4 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
3rd of 10
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:17.86
Placings
1 Ripping Missile
2 Subscribe Me
4 Bonaventure
Tamworth
9th of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Soul Taker
2 Turpin's Torment
3 I Am Dutch
4 Brief Song
Dubbo
7th of 9
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
10
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.85
Placings
1 Laisvas
2 Orcym Busby
3 Mad Harry
4 Donna Emilia
Mudgee
8th of 10
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10.4
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 O'So Demanding
2 Daytona Demon
3 Starinion
4 Shamister
Armidale
4th of 5
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Another Gift
2 Prince Carlos
3 Another Success
Tamworth
11th of 11
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.14
Placings
1 Luskaire
2 Halle Bee
3 Smart Jazz
4 Partygate
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
1 Jack Of Aces
2 December Sky
3 Lonhanova
4 Bare Minimum
Wyong
6th of 7
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.7
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:20.25
Placings
1 Starmae
2 Hooligan Tommy
3 Hartman
4 Jack Of Aces
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
22/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Wembanyama
2 Tilussion
4 Cathedral Cove
Canterbury
4th of 4
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.03
Placings
1 Miss Amore
2 Godzilla
3 Amnesia
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Jovita
2 On The Beach
3 Aniki
4 Chesteray
Randwick
3rd of 10
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Just An Upstart
2 Miss Hellfire
4 Fall For Cindy
Newcastle
10th of 11
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.33
Placings
1 Stroke Of Luck
2 Magic
3 Union Army
Randwick
1st of 9
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
2 Bundeena
3 Surfers Royale
4 Persevere
Kembla Grange
7th of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:11.94
Placings
1 Think About It
2 Clovis
3 Viburnum
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
2 Amberina
3 Schmeichel
4 Uptick
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.66
Placings
1 Surf On Turf
2 Nipotino
4 Eyeque
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Queen Of Drama (5)
|
Scratched @ 15:21 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNewcastle
6th of 7
Date
24/Apr/24
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:57.98
Placings
1 Heaven Bound
2 Royal Standard
3 Montgomery
4 Himeros
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.78
Placings
1 Hartman
2 Ladyking
3 Amnesia
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:25.50
Placings
1 Joint Mission
2 Investment
3 Glebe
4 Mosca Luna
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.96
Placings
1 Kata Kapi
2 Glebe
3 Irregularity
4 Divine Karma
Warwick Farm
6th of 9
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
799m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.41
Placings
1 Rubikins
2 Midnight Affair
3 Armed Forces
4 Make A Call
Goulburn
6th of 9
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.45
Placings
1 Alpine Kandy
2 La Sagrada
3 Egyptologist
4 Outcast Girl
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:37.94
Placings
1 Ramble On
3 Razella
4 Icebreaker
Newcastle
10th of 12
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.31
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:32.73
Placings
1 Mickey's Medal
2 Uncle Mario
3 Trajectile
4 Nerano
Kembla Grange
12th of 14
Date
14/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
1 Bolero Belle
2 Dolzino
3 Struff
4 Siberian Bull
Kembla Grange
5th of 6
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.16
Placings
1 Lone Force
2 Defying
3 Debello
4 The Little Sparrow
Warwick Farm
2nd of 5
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.05
Placings
1 Nondisclosure
3 Mailata
4 Satodaze
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.89
Placings
1 Zazel
2 Time Bandit
3 Tutta La Vita
4 Rubix Love
Warwick Farm
7th of 7
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
808m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.77
Placings
1 Zoukerette
2 Shisuta Bo
3 Time Bandit
4 Dino
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Radiant Glow (3) 67773 55kg
J: Brandon Lerena T: Roy L Mccabe
|
81 61 71 61
|
71 | 7.00 | 82.5 | 8.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrenfell
3rd of 5
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
2150m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
2:17.74
Placings
1 Thetis
2 Mayapple
4 Ready For Lift Off
Dubbo
7th of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
14
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:23.36
Placings
1 Karaoke King
2 Kalpana
3 Deific
4 Caoimhe
Orange
7th of 9
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1610m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:39.24
Placings
1 Lozen
2 O'Explosive
3 Orcym Busby
4 Pantsman
Dubbo
7th of 13
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:35.56
Placings
1 Tokyo Run
2 Sensitive Soul
3 Mrs Bull
4 M'Lady's Luck
Mudgee
6th of 11
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:53.45
Placings
1 Just Boogie
2 Rufus Winright
3 Yachtie
4 Ever Was
Bathurst
7th of 10
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Graeme's Shout
2 Out Of Aces
3 Think Romance
4 Kimono
Bathurst
6th of 10
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Luai
2 Val D'Isere
3 Lonhanova
4 Ricky's On Cue
Cowra
5th of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1375m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.31
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Able Red
2 Lucky Force
3 Graeme's Shout
4 Finding Elle
Horsham
6th of 12
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.65
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:52.30
Placings
1 Futile Resistance
2 Sure Thing
3 Stand By Me Ned
4 Hawkeyedhost
Werribee
4th of 7
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.85
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:24.53
Placings
1 Jenny The Beaver
2 Sunflower Gift
3 Nick's Award
Mt Gambier
6th of 13
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Lord Cat
2 Irlandais
3 Eliza Redlegs
4 Mr George
Geelong
8th of 13
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1425m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.85
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.39
Placings
1 Fun Enuff
2 Bo Cougar
3 Yiasou
4 Superior Zara
Warrnambool
4th of 9
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Lively
2 Spiritual Thinker
3 Brain Fog
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |