Goodwood - Eng
BathurstTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Fine
Bathurst Rsl Club Soldiers Saddle - Class 4 Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 16:27
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Fletchlo (5)
55.5kg J: Mikayla Weir T: Ms G Williams
|
2.80 | 4.20 | 3.00 | 2.90 | 2.80 | |
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.90 | |||||
2nd |
5. Brogans Creek (9)
57.5kg J: Nick Heywood T: Toby Pracey
|
3.50 | 2.50 | 4.40 | |||
3rd |
3. De Forerunner (2)
58.5kg J: Ashley Morgan T: D R Mirfin
|
1.60 | 1.90 | 1.80 |
(9/5)
19.10
(9,5)
46.90
(9,5,3)
147.20
(9,5,3,11)
885.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Miracle Day (6) 7x100 61kg
J: Shayleigh Ingelse(a1.5) T: Dar Lunn
|
21 31 41 31
|
34 | 6.50 | 36.8 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
11th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Casino Lord
2 Raging Rush
3 Shipshape
4 Transplant
Mudgee
11th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Osman
2 Dirty Merchant
3 Notabadidea
4 Transplant
Dubbo
1st of 14
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
2 Brief Statement
3 Raging Rush
4 Smooth Esprit
Dubbo
7th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1118m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Sussu
2 Barney Rabble
3 Magnus Red
4 Brogans Creek
Randwick
13th of 13
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 Chase My Crown
2 Burrandana
3 Allgemeine
4 Cavaup
Mudgee
1st of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
2 British Statesman
3 Ready Made Doll
4 Starspangle Planet
Dubbo
6th of 11
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:34.82
Placings
1 Athena's Lad
2 Majority
3 Reach Beyond
4 Sea Of Flames
Wellington
4th of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM74
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.6
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Notabadidea
2 Majority
3 Kateru
Dubbo
9th of 12
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:02.77
Placings
1 Ideel Girl
2 Beau Factor
3 Driving Force
4 Impact Star
Newcastle
2nd of 4
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.77
Placings
1 Oakfield Triumph
3 Sukhbir
4 Through The Cracks
Hawkesbury
11th of 11
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
36.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.70
Placings
1 Speak Up
2 Conceited
3 Toesonthenose
4 Duchess Adele
Gosford
12th of 16
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:09.58
Placings
1 Kayobi
2 Audette
3 Espirito
4 The Poacher
Canterbury
7th of 9
Date
17/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:04.01
Placings
1 Miss Kojiki
2 Tucson Valley
3 Pokerjack
4 Amortal
Wyong
1st of 6
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.28
Placings
2 Promitto
3 Miss Scalini
4 Super
Gosford
7th of 7
Date
05/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.52
Placings
1 Oakfield Twilight
2 Verzenay
3 Last Bid Liam
4 Saquon
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Amore Veloce
2 Dark Horse
3 Win Burn
4 Rocklily
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Extremist
3 Saddle Boy
4 Austeja
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Mississippi Prince
2 Uncle Bud
4 Kingscote
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1110m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.47
Placings
1 Kavak
2 Vaporizing
3 Maximum Output
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:06.99
Placings
1 Proper Rogue
3 Iring
4 Love My Super
Rosehill
11th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Rubinocchi
2 Petulant
3 Never Second
Gosford
3rd of 5
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.45
Placings
1 Spring Break
2 I Want One
4 Salsa Man
Gosford
5th of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.09
Placings
1 Asherla
2 Alicia Roma
3 Kyalla
Warwick Farm
9th of 9
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
23.2
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Dajraan
2 Sifu
3 Unrelenting
Canterbury
4th of 9
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:04.79
Placings
1 What Could Be
2 Miss Jay Fox
3 Conscript
Canterbury
1st of 10
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:15.15
Placings
2 O'Mudgee
3 Leave Me Some
4 Peregrination
Newcastle
1st of 10
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.24 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:12.60
Placings
2 Thunderbolt Two
3 Velorum
4 Direct Default
Muswellbrook
1st of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.30 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
2 Millennium Jewel
3 Broad Outlook
4 Standout Quality
Muswellbrook
1st of 4
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.68
Placings
2 Sharkosphere
3 Extra Flash
4 Outrein
Muswellbrook
1st of 7
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.32
Placings
2 Extra Flash
3 Lionsteps
4 Bobby's Gift
Echuca
2nd of 12
Date
29/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
1 Crimosa
3 Rattle And Bang
4 Lady Cumberland
Ballarat
3rd of 8
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
1.90 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:13.30
Placings
1 War General
2 Sun Samurai
4 Wyld Savanna
Cranbourne Training
3rd of 11
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
990m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 Cullier
4 Red Santa
Sandown-Lakeside
3rd of 8
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Michigan
2 Foturi
4 Discretely Aliesha
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Esta La Roca
2 Frederick The Dane
3 Nightfire
Geelong
8th of 10
Date
09/Jan/20
Distance
1140m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:07.94
Placings
1 Always Chattin'
2 I Am Mamwaazel
3 Patented
Geelong
2nd of 11
Date
26/Dec/19
Distance
1112m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
1 Supreme Idea
3 Sunburnt
4 Freethinker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Western Front (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:28 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
6th of 8
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.39
Placings
1 Chevron
2 Baranof
3 Princess Amira
4 Pennart
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
1 Uncommon James
2 Startantes
3 Arentee
4 Star Of Chaos
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
24.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:50.74
Placings
1 Master Marko
2 Bella Tivaci
3 Diana's Affair
4 Toni Too
Rosehill
11th of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
18.16
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:47.98
Placings
1 Louisville
2 Floating
3 Angel Of Light
4 Caboche
Randwick
7th of 7
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
5.25
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:30.98
Placings
1 Monfelicity
2 Tympanist
3 Atlantic Ocean
4 Sumo Star
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.54
Placings
1 Space Tracker
2 Aristonous
3 Xtrarevz
Warwick Farm
3rd of 8
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1209m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.84
Placings
1 Long Tycoon
2 Primary Purpose
4 Vandelay Style
Rosehill
8th of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.66
Placings
1 Way To The Stars
2 Riding High
3 Azayaka
4 Taraashoq
Warwick Farm
11th of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
2110m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
11.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:09.65
Placings
1 Kirkeby
2 Just Business
3 Bon Vivant
4 The Guru
Kembla Grange
1st of 7
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.20
Winning Time
2:08.57
Placings
2 Xtrarevz
3 Sulwaan
4 Spinpix
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.90 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Noble Empress
2 I Am The Empire
3 Calm Down
4 Thailand
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.75
Placings
1 Zambrero
2 Mr Cantankerous
3 Pending
4 Reoffender
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.52
Placings
1 Command Approved
2 Easifar
3 Mihocek
4 Green Shadows
France
2nd of 7
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Rest
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
2:03.00
Placings
1 Marianachic
3 Solid Spirit
4 As A Charm
France
1st of 11
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
2:03.80
Placings
2 Sandstorm
3 Promeneur
4 Dreamka
France
2nd of 8
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Fighter In The Win
3 Sandstorm
4 Bel Ouest
France
3rd of 12
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Wematch
2 Woody Woodpecker
4 Dreamka
France
4th of 7
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:30.20
Placings
1 Corcovado
2 Blue Falcon
3 Bullish Ball
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. De Forerunner (2) 75x52 58.5kg
J: Ashley Morgan T: D R Mirfin
|
4.4 4.6 4.2 4.4
|
4.20 | 1.50 | 4.80 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
2nd of 9
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1310m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.65
Placings
1 Up To Mischief
3 Feirme Prince
4 Successful
Kembla Grange
5th of 9
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:15.29
Placings
1 Bully For You
2 November Falls
3 Herb
4 Proud Image
Orange
3rd of 7
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
1 Osman
2 War Toy
4 Suomenlinna
Gosford
5th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Secret Spy
2 The King
3 Geewiz Johnny
4 Los Padres
Bathurst
7th of 14
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM85
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.2
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Sister Moon
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Tim's Principal
4 Molly Nails
Kembla Grange
4th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Who But Roo
2 Cable Tie
3 Headstock
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 9
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
1 Cheerful Legend
2 Boston Rocks
4 Shines
Rosehill
10th of 14
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.64
Placings
1 Overlord
2 Wizard Of Oz
3 Melody Again
4 Tags
Bathurst
2nd of 7
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 Island Press
3 Nightwalker
4 Possibly So
Randwick
16th of 16
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
14
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.54
Placings
1 Sizzle Minizzle
2 Talbragar
3 I'Ve Bean Tryin'
4 Bianco Vilano
Hawkesbury
5th of 10
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Black Duke
2 The Empire
3 Anythink Goes
4 Amicus Curiae
Mudgee
3rd of 14
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Amicus Curiae
2 Possibly So
4 Scopics
Bathurst
3rd of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Watch Me Rumble
2 Amicus Curiae
4 Arimathea
Bathurst
1st of 9
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.55 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
2 Zarzou
3 Croatian Madame
4 Sistrum
Orange
3rd of 8
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
1.55 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:23.46
Placings
1 Possibly So
2 Radegast
4 Redente Choice
Randwick
5th of 12
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 Mission Value
2 Sawrey
3 Regal Pom
4 Kahawaty
Bathurst
3rd of 7
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Arimathea
2 Tells Tails
4 Entreat
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.20
Placings
1 Zain's Girl
2 Wategos
4 Sizzle Chic
Orange
1st of 11
Date
14/Dec/21
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
2 Lipstick Lil
3 The Drover
4 Costas
Orange
2nd of 11
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.47
Placings
1 O'Not A Doubt
3 Eve 'N' Ruby
4 Chloebella Rose
Dubbo
2nd of 12
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Kite Flight
3 Don't Question Me
4 Brooklyn Star
Forbes
1st of 14
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
2 Flashlin
3 Joeycee
4 Fortuneous
Orange
1st of 9
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
2 Whatsin
3 Agro
4 Our Party Animal
Bathurst
8th of 9
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 Diamond Hands
2 Hard To Excel
3 She Loves Rubies
Dubbo
3rd of 10
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Red Zephyr
2 Dissenter
4 Bingo Banko
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Musical Affair (4) 02110 58.5kg
J: Jake Pracey-holmes T: M D Griffith
|
4.2 4.4 4.2 4
|
4.20 | 1.50 | 5.40 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
13th of 16
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
91.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.61
Placings
1 Asgarda
2 Gallant Star
3 Rapbidash
4 Rainbow Connection
Orange
1st of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
2 Eilrahc
3 Kelilah
4 Rangatira
Mudgee
1st of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
2 Ida's Rules
3 Scopics
4 Aimpoint
Bathurst
2nd of 11
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
1 Packer
3 Fletchlo
4 Bon Zipper
Rosehill
16th of 16
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.91
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Bon Frankie
2 Agirlsbestfriend
3 Cenotes
4 Associate
Muswellbrook
2nd of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:31.17
Placings
1 Tapa Kick
3 Proud With Pride
4 Fact Finder
Coonamble
4th of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.89
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Driving Force
2 Titration
3 Beauchamp
Narromine
3rd of 12
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Johnny Dash
2 Overextend
4 Sparks
Scone
5th of 6
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.26
Placings
1 Smokin' Crazy
2 Stay Safe
3 Mr Wallace
4 Leica Storm
Scone
4th of 10
Date
06/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.18
Placings
1 Hardy
2 Leggy Point
3 Barradas
Muswellbrook
2nd of 4
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Den Moss
3 Croatian Madame
4 Kosowski
Mudgee
3rd of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:26.11
Placings
1 Celtic Harp
2 Nest In The Hills
4 Adam's First Pick
Mudgee
2nd of 8
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:39.09
Placings
1 Desi Emperor
3 Shubick
4 Successful Star
Muswellbrook
1st of 12
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:30.28
Placings
2 Harley Fat Boy
3 Love Rules
4 Badboy McCoy
Orange
1st of 11
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
1.35 - 1.35
Winning Time
1:23.27
Placings
2 Sonny Fella
3 Loch Anton Lady
4 Section Twenty
Mudgee
2nd of 11
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.81
Placings
1 Iknowastar
3 We Don't Roam
4 Jaex
Bathurst
2nd of 10
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 British Statesman
3 Wandjina Spirit
4 Suomenlinna
Tamworth
3rd of 10
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
1 Russian Standard
2 Valoria
4 Sunny Side Up
Gilgandra
4th of 9
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Hardly The End
2 Exonumia
3 Dimitar
Coonabarabran
2nd of 12
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.15 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Skye Lover
3 Promised
4 Vivaliscious
Forbes
8th of 10
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:17.43
Placings
1 Money Not My God
2 Jeune Dreamon
3 Flying Justice
Wellington
2nd of 9
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
2.35 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:07.21
Placings
1 Crop Duster
3 Timmy
4 Hallowed Star
Canterbury
5th of 9
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Lady Harlem
2 Vienna Princess
3 Maritima
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 13
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Tashi
2 Cabaca
3 Super Chilled
Goulburn
5th of 13
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Emilia Romagna
2 Wingardium
3 Esprit Lucand
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
1 Kibou
3 Field Marshal
4 Boston Of Tuffy
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
736m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.91
Placings
2 Fortune Ready
3 Tailwinds
4 Ballon Bleu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Brogans Creek (9) 32906 57.5kg
J: Nick Heywood T: Toby Pracey
|
12 14 15 16
|
15.00 | 3.30 | 17.20 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMudgee
6th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM82
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Osman
2 Dirty Merchant
3 Notabadidea
4 Transplant
Muswellbrook
10th of 14
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1280m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:15.21
Placings
1 Senshi
2 Crowie's Shout
3 Lago's Daughter
4 Distinctive Glory
Scone
9th of 13
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Sting Jet
2 Melody Again
3 Super Extreme
4 Unravel
Dubbo
2nd of 11
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
1 Syrian Star
3 Dawn County
4 Cloud Factory
Cowra
3rd of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Merc
2 Battle Abbey
4 Driving Force
Orange
1st of 8
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1290m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.47
Placings
2 Scorpius
3 Mike
4 Bobby's Secret
Bathurst
2nd of 11
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:03.81
Placings
1 Benyatta
3 Cumnock
4 Chief White Sock
Mudgee
7th of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Seguso
2 Stay Safe
3 Tim's Principal
4 Morgenstern
Dubbo
4th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.01
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:56.94
Placings
1 Praline
2 Driving Force
3 Innervoice
Dubbo
4th of 10
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1118m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Sussu
2 Barney Rabble
3 Magnus Red
Scone
4th of 14
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:23.65
Placings
1 Extessive
2 Marvelous
3 Leggy Point
Dubbo
1st of 12
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
2 Sin City Belle
3 Choice Deel
4 Starane
Dubbo
4th of 14
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.96
Placings
1 The Mediator
2 Feirme Prince
3 Young Heart
Wellington
2nd of 12
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Obey
3 Starane
4 Whataboutscotty
Dubbo
7th of 14
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:56.64
Placings
1 Brief Statement
2 Castlebar Road
3 Cumboogle
4 Pants On Fire
Dubbo
7th of 13
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Sin City Belle
2 Snowdrop
3 Young Heart
4 Toulon Factor
Hawkesbury
10th of 14
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Penthouse
2 Dollar Magic
3 Titration
4 Outreach To Henry
Mudgee
1st of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:07.02
Placings
2 Sea Princess
3 Anaro
4 Planet Ex
Mudgee
4th of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.60
Placings
1 Chief White Sock
2 Scarzel
3 Pyromania
Wellington
4th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
1 Sun Kiss
2 Rubi Air
3 Chiky Chiky Mama
Dubbo
3rd of 11
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1212m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Justfour
2 Hard To Dismiss
4 Starlink
Mudgee
2nd of 7
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 Obelius
3 Gallant Star
4 Rubiwish
Bathurst
5th of 6
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Raging Rush
2 Own The Night
3 Dreamdeel
4 Master Joe
Dubbo
3rd of 11
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Tells Tails
2 Mamelon
4 Cumboogle
Orange
2nd of 5
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Rubiwish
3 Change Is Coming
4 Boorowa Girl
Dubbo
7th of 11
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
7.9
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Marillier
2 Kora Magic
3 Starane
4 Electric Storm
Muswellbrook
6th of 10
Date
17/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.45
Placings
1 Sussu
2 That's Better
3 Movin' Denman
4 Soosie Boog
Muswellbrook
1st of 13
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:58.14
Placings
2 Let'Sgetridiculous
3 Divine Sinner
4 Hoku
Scone
3rd of 10
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:53.21
Placings
1 Speed To Succeed
2 Volts
4 Deep Return
Cowra
2nd of 8
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Overdefence
3 Nannu
4 Are You Certain
Dubbo
5th of 7
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.63
Placings
1 Amicus Curiae
2 Classy Rebel
3 Owhata Crumpet
Dubbo
2nd of 7
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.81
Placings
1 Stylish Star
3 Stella Sofia
4 Smart And Dapper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Proud Image (1) 51734 57kg
J: Olivia Dalton(a3.0) T: J C Coyle
|
5 8.5 9 10
|
10.00 | 2.45 | 10.00 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
4th of 9
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.29
Placings
1 Bully For You
2 November Falls
3 Herb
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Resistible
2 Overextend
4 Reggie's Boy
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 8
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Everyone's A Star
2 Waikiki
3 Miss Couver
4 Gold Lover
Nowra
1st of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.72
Placings
2 Missile Seeker
3 Pitavago
4 Play My Song
Canterbury
5th of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Angel Fund
2 Premosphere
3 Elegant Empress
4 Field Wiri
Goulburn
6th of 10
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Elegant Empress
2 Ronny Rock Art
3 Pitavago
4 Invasive
Nowra
1st of 7
Date
14/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
2 Scoffa
3 Puerto Rico
4 Bottom Bar
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.86
Placings
1 Estadio Mestalla
2 Whinchat
3 Travest
4 Dehorned Unicorn
Warwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
816m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.09
Placings
2 Sweysive
3 Star Diesel
4 Bindi's Choice
Wyong
3rd of 11
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:57.28
Placings
1 Queen Of The Mile
2 Nonshalaant
4 One Kind
Hawkesbury
5th of 9
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:02.97
Placings
1 Clovelly
2 Cable Tie
3 Sunzou
4 Glacier Queen
Goulburn
3rd of 5
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.80 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Dreaming Of Vegas
2 Clovelly
4 Nonshalaant
Canterbury
2nd of 7
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.29
Placings
1 Dancing Alone
3 Sibaaq
4 Kahawaty
Nowra
7th of 7
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
42.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:57.50
Placings
1 Invasive
2 Lohnraki
3 Rubiwish
4 Euphrates Dream
Goulburn
4th of 7
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Master Joe
2 Who But Roo
3 Invincible Ninja
Kembla Grange
8th of 11
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Glorious Talent
2 Windshadow
3 Smart As Smart
4 Invictus Lad
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
09/May/23
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.71
Placings
2 Huon
3 Ourbullseye Beauty
4 Dragonstone
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.7
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.66
Placings
1 Victory Lane
2 Major Murphy
3 Jedibeel
4 Nictock
Hawkesbury
6th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
1 London
2 Donegal Lights
3 Red Mick
4 Smart As Smart
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Dawn Issue
2 Treasurer
3 Keikoku
4 Aspired
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
811m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.29
Placings
1 Swiss Exile
2 Rebel Shadow
4 Red Mick
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
798m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.42
Placings
1 London
2 More Mischief
3 Mumbai Jewel
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
25/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:17.82
Placings
2 Skylight Song
3 Gelsey
4 Lilliput
Warwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.11
Placings
1 Street Gossip
2 Pereille
3 Tribeca Star
Newcastle
5th of 13
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
2.44
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.39
Placings
1 Sir Kerm
2 Floating
3 Treize
4 Shadows Of Love
Kembla Grange
5th of 11
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Justina
2 Belriah
3 Headstock
Warwick Farm
3rd of 9
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
784m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.49
Placings
1 Enzina
2 Atlantic Ocean
4 Mauretania
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
806m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.48
Placings
1 Enzina
3 Sugoi Legend
4 Smart Jazz
Canterbury
6th of 10
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Paris Dior
2 Current King
3 Dame Cartland
Warwick Farm
2nd of 7
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
818m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.46
Placings
1 Plymstock
3 Wild Calm
4 Tulip Miss
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.81
Placings
2 Kandos Cosmos
3 Plymstock
4 I'M Scarlett
Warwick Farm
4th of 9
Date
02/Dec/21
Distance
815m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.63
Placings
1 Cholante
2 Frose
3 Preconi
Warwick Farm
1st of 4
Date
21/Sep/21
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.59
Placings
2 One Destiny
3 Street Smarts
4 Sandpaper
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Vital Verse (8) 90779 56.5kg
J: Jaden Lloyd T: C Lundholm
|
61
|
67 | 12.00 | 62.9 | 12.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
9th of 12
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.21
Placings
1 Tiger Town
2 Celtic Harp
3 Incendio
4 Packer
Mudgee
7th of 13
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
1 My Mate Kate
2 Nest In The Hills
3 Sensei Jackie
4 Apache Jewel
Coonamble
7th of 10
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Dream Game
2 Rouge Moulin
3 Plenitude
4 Majestic Wings
Mudgee
12th of 12
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Desi Emperor
2 Driving Force
3 Mystery Lad
4 Divine Sinner
Dubbo
9th of 10
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
1 Super Extreme
2 Deel Street
3 Brief Statement
4 Precious Socks
Dubbo
4th of 8
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.14
Placings
1 Sardonyx
2 Cloud Factory
3 Dancelittlesister
Parkes
3rd of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Island Press
2 Petain
4 Wild Rocket
Gilgandra
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jan/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.98
Placings
1 Cheptegei
2 Great Buy
4 Oakfield Prince
Coonabarabran
1st of 10
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:22.08
Placings
2 Memories
3 Time To Dazzle
4 Petain
Dubbo
4th of 14
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
1 Movin' Denman
2 Sizzle Minizzle
3 Linden Tree
Narromine
1st of 11
Date
24/Nov/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.76
Placings
2 Linden Tree
3 Individualist
4 Sea Of Flames
Warren
3rd of 14
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 Hemsted
2 Memories
4 Owhata Crumpet
Dubbo
5th of 13
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.82
Placings
1 Petain
2 Toulon Factor
3 Inzaghi
4 Dynastic
Coonamble
5th of 12
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Wonfontein
2 Lady Riz
3 Ringside
4 Green Opinions
Dubbo
13th of 14
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
13.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.41
Placings
1 Nest In The Hills
2 Silver Scissors
3 Let Me Reign
4 Adelinda
Dubbo
9th of 14
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:18.79
Placings
1 Oh No Bro
2 Dynastic
3 Linden Tree
4 Brooklyn Star
Dubbo
2nd of 9
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.29
Placings
1 Syrian Star
3 Keep On Going
4 Almorah
Canberra
3rd of 9
Date
19/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.7
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:21.57
Placings
1 Dream Game
2 Super Riff
4 Murkowski
Forbes
11th of 12
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
100
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
1 Extravagent Lad
2 Hauteur
3 King Charming
Dubbo
2nd of 6
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1015m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.19
Placings
1 Smooth Esprit
3 Flying Justice
4 Leopardwood
Dubbo
3rd of 8
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.32
Placings
1 Smooth Esprit
2 Silver Scissors
4 Notabadidea
Dubbo
7th of 12
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
9.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.43
Placings
1 Optimo
2 Majority
3 Manadria
Coonabarabran
6th of 9
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Hit The Rim
2 Akaka Falls
3 Unrestricted
Dubbo
3rd of 11
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.15 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Ranuncula
2 Don't Question Me
4 Tough Case
Dubbo
7th of 13
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:15.51
Placings
1 Time To Target
2 Unrestricted
3 The Exchequer
Gilgandra
3rd of 8
Date
28/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.46
Placings
1 Witness Collector
2 Democracy Manifest
4 High Handed
Narromine
2nd of 9
Date
15/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:47.55
Placings
1 Champagne Daisy
3 Witness Collector
4 Haralben
Dubbo
1st of 12
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.40 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:16.40
Placings
2 Forseti
3 Mega Celebration
4 Tank Attack
Randwick-Kensington
4th of 7
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.17
Placings
1 Jojo Was A Man
2 Yangtze Rapids
3 Rapids
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 8
Date
03/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.80
Placings
1 Cyclone
2 The Denzel
3 Nearly Fine
Kembla Grange
2nd of 12
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.74
Placings
1 Pippali
3 Raoul
4 Comeback Star
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
04/Jan/21
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
2 Divine Future
3 Siakam
4 Willinga Panache
Canterbury
5th of 8
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
890m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.81
Placings
1 Rocketing By
2 Deep Speed
3 Raoul
Gold Coast
2nd of 4
Date
01/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Wisdom Of Water
3 Jetty
4 Lamarche
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 13
Date
15/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 Ocean Emperor
2 El Buena
3 Overlord
Rosehill
5th of 8
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.80
Placings
1 Pyrmont
2 Yangtze Rapids
3 Sauvestre
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
16/Mar/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 El Buena
2 The Awesome Son
3 Summit Cheers
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
13/Dec/19
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.70
Placings
1 Sergeant Pepper
2 Bolson
3 Marcassin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Xeiby (3) 10x00 56kg
J: Brandon Lerena T: Cameron Crockett
|
12 17 19 21
|
21 | 4.20 | 22.6 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWellington
13th of 14
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Casino Lord
2 Raging Rush
3 Shipshape
4 Transplant
Beaumont
11th of 12
Date
25/Mar/24
Distance
1150m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:08.47
Placings
1 Gidgee Guy
2 Ilzoomya
3 Don'Tcha Think
4 Pure Fuego
Muswellbrook
4th of 5
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.25
Placings
1 La Boqueria
2 Territory Day
3 Scarzel
Scone
4th of 5
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Borrowed Luck
2 Sting Jet
3 Epic Ranger
Rosehill
14th of 16
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.75
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 The Dramatist
2 Rajnish
3 Unrelenting
4 Call Me Louis
Bathurst
1st of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.45 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:16.61
Placings
2 Laffing Waters
3 Hemsted
4 Linden Tree
Coonamble
5th of 11
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
6.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:03.54
Placings
1 Bare To Witness
2 Smart And Dapper
3 Sisters Pick
4 Protostar
Bathurst
1st of 9
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
2 Timmy
3 Bellucci Bella
4 Illusive Star
Scone
7th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Fine Vintage
2 The Escape
3 Pyromania
4 Extra Smart
Muswellbrook
4th of 6
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.12
Placings
1 Aquarter
2 More Than A Star
3 Isledon
Scone
8th of 10
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:02.41
Placings
1 Dollar Magic
2 Barradas
3 Sammiballerina
4 Little Beginnings
Beaumont
2nd of 8
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
1 Kayobi
3 Foxy Baroness
4 Rose Crescent
Armidale
11th of 11
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:04.59
Placings
1 Rayock
2 Adviser
3 Zalini
4 Semeco
Scone
1st of 13
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
2 Press Lightly
3 Koga Ninja
4 Super Story
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.60
Placings
2 Jody Girl
3 Sumptuary
4 Rematch
Tamworth
3rd of 8
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
1 Sumati
2 Haiku Star
4 Sumptuary
Scone
1st of 5
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.63
Placings
2 Sovereign Dane
3 Smokin' Crazy
4 Snizzi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Fletchlo (5) 63061 55.5kg
J: Mikayla Weir T: Ms G Williams
|
4.2 3 2.9 2.8
|
2.80 | 1.30 | 3.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDubbo
1st of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.88
Placings
2 Don'Tcha Think
3 Adelsun
4 Hit The Rim
Dubbo
6th of 13
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.29
Placings
1 A Silvery Warrior
2 Competition
3 Medinah
4 Interventionist
Mudgee
11th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
11.1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Musical Affair
2 Ida's Rules
3 Scopics
4 Aimpoint
Bathurst
3rd of 11
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.85 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
1 Packer
2 Musical Affair
4 Bon Zipper
Scone
6th of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.13
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Invasive Dreams
2 Starane
3 Night Fighter
4 Royal Radiance
Bathurst
1st of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.95 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
2 Chesteray
3 Shades Of Magic
4 Mista Sock
Bathurst
1st of 8
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
2 Mike
3 Feimazuo
4 Fashionista
Goulburn
4th of 8
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Lyrical Beauty
2 Sheetice
3 So You Suggest
Bathurst
1st of 8
Date
24/Sep/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
2 Feimazuo
3 Run Chelsea
4 Roigard
Bathurst
5th of 7
Date
28/Aug/23
Distance
1008m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Life Well Lived
2 Brandywine
3 Possibly So
4 Deal Master
Orange
2nd of 6
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 American Anthem
3 Pride Of Dixie
4 Coudreau
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Kelilah (7) 27513 55kg
J: Olivia Chambers(a1.5) T: Ms M Harrison
|
10 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 2.90 | 15.60 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsOrange
3rd of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1410m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Musical Affair
2 Eilrahc
4 Rangatira
Orange
1st of 10
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1290m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.50 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:16.94
Placings
2 Eilrahc
3 Miss Monopoly
4 Kisses For Jody
Mudgee
5th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Musical Affair
2 Ida's Rules
3 Scopics
4 Aimpoint
Dubbo
7th of 12
Date
05/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Palazzo Prince
2 Wasted Days
3 Fantasy Crowned
4 Plenitude
Parkes
2nd of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Ilzoomya
3 Pahang
4 Zarzou
Orange
4th of 7
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.04
Flucs
2.35 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
1 That's Better
2 Line Of Law
3 Bon Zipper
Orange
1st of 6
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
2 Lockdown Gamble
3 Capaldi
4 Rupertson
Bathurst
1st of 8
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
2 Bobby's Secret
3 Scopics
4 Island Press
Narromine
6th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.47
Placings
1 Skyforger
2 Zounile
3 Simply Xtravagant
4 Dupenny
Dubbo
4th of 8
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1018m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:57.55
Placings
1 Midnight Dream
2 Pyramid Of Fire
3 Vanoureuce
Muswellbrook
9th of 10
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Surprise Valley
2 Sir Remlap
3 Zippo Idea
4 Resurrected
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
19/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.21
Placings
1 Super Charizzard
2 Rumbler Man
3 Ain'Tnosaint
Wagga
1st of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
2 Wal's Angels
3 Flying Jewel
4 Patchouli Dream
Kembla Grange
2nd of 6
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
1 Kimochi
3 Hellinda
4 Hidden Mogul
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Bon Zipper (11) 14310 55kg
J: William Stanley(a1.5) T: M C Lynch
|
18 20 18 17
|
17.00 | 3.60 | 18.80 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGoulburn
12th of 12
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
17.1
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:24.09
Placings
1 Associate
2 Zouatica
3 Bon Frankie
4 Stormy Witness
Orange
1st of 12
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
2 Zephyr Wings
3 D'Oro Choice
4 Canadian Express
Mudgee
3rd of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Medinah
2 Elson Boy
4 Dances With Hooves
Bathurst
4th of 11
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
1 Packer
2 Musical Affair
3 Fletchlo
Cowra
1st of 9
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
2 White Liar
3 Bush Warrior
4 Mean Girls
Orange
3rd of 7
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
1 That's Better
2 Line Of Law
4 Kelilah
Narromine
8th of 12
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Our City
2 Deelbreaka
3 Anxiety
4 Soul Night
Wellington
6th of 9
Date
31/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:50.32
Placings
1 Epic Poem
2 Soul Night
3 First Secret
4 Aussie Pharoah
Warren
3rd of 14
Date
18/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.01
Placings
1 Raiding
2 Epic Poem
4 Zoucan Toucan
Corowa
8th of 14
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
1 Sheer Lunacy
2 Majestic Lilly
3 Sleigh's Belle
4 Dark Legacy
Dubbo
1st of 13
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:17.77
Placings
2 Keys To Love
3 Aussie Pharoah
4 Priding
Wellington
4th of 11
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.33
Placings
1 Press Forward
2 Vanoureuce
3 Serifice
Parkes
5th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:36.97
Placings
1 Espadrille
2 Searchlight
3 King Qin
4 Brave Image
Dubbo
3rd of 11
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Whataboutscotty
2 Call Me Louis
4 St Rose
Dubbo
6th of 9
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Bernforme
2 Compelling Truth
3 Toongi Bound
4 Love Rat
Wagga Riverside
8th of 12
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 The Prodigal Son
2 So You Pence
3 Kappy's Angel
4 Nautico
Bathurst
2nd of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 East Harlem
3 Kilkivarn
4 Manadria
Dubbo
2nd of 7
Date
23/May/22
Distance
860m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.85
Placings
1 Gallant Star
3 Little Ditty
4 Heza Comet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |