Swindon - Eng
BeaudesertTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Fine
The Last Post Maiden Plate
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 14:55
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
13. Risk Assessment (10)
55.5kg J: Anthony Allen T: T J Gollan
|
3.70 | 5.00 | 3.60 | 3.40 | 3.80 | |
1.30 | 1.40 | 1.70 | |||||
2nd |
6. Kobe Ascot (4)
57.5kg J: Kirk Matheson T: A & T Sweeney
|
1.90 | 1.90 | 2.00 | |||
3rd |
15. Lemon Supreme (5)
57.5kg J: Jai Williams(a1.5) T: Gregory Cornish
|
3.10 | 3.40 | 3.10 |
(13/6)
11.60
(13,6)
19.10
(13,6,15)
145.20
(13,6,15,5)
366.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Benedict Arnold (7) x705x 58.5kg
J: Rikki Jamieson T: Jeff Dunn
|
5.5 3.9 4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.45 | 5.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
1st of 3
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
2 Beau Monde
3 Guru Class
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
2 Whisky Train
3 Russian Sub
4 Thegirlsgotthis
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.84
Placings
2 The Bronx Bull
3 Full Cry
4 War Service
Ipswich
11th of 12
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:20.77
Placings
1 Toolatemate
2 Mission To Win
3 I Am Good At This
4 Loyalty Counts
Ipswich
7th of 7
Date
19/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Jackson On Time
2 Kai Tak
3 Purezza
4 Too Much Makeup
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.83
Placings
2 Severine
3 Dirty Dancing
4 Dexter's Here
Ipswich
9th of 9
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
8.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Capital Girl
2 Leisure Games
3 Sinnamon Toast
4 Glide On By
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:04.73
Placings
1 Fire Kirin
2 Pretty As
3 Sinnamon Toast
4 Easy Company
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Yalla
2 Crazy Brave
4 Ready Azz Eva
Beaudesert
5th of 7
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
1 Bonnie Gee Gee
2 Parallel
3 Rufus Winright
4 Tioga Pass
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
1 No Retreat
2 Red Top
4 Beauty Boom
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 5
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Beauty Boom
2 Mama's Man
3 Mishani Persuasion
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.44
Placings
1 Clover's Prince
3 Kotoni
4 Red Boomshakalaka
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
29/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.44
Placings
1 Golden Artie
2 Barnes
3 Affogato Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Discotheque (16)
|
Scratched @ 14:39 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
6th of 8
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:59.31
Placings
1 Flying Milo
2 Viale
3 Barron
4 Carbrook
Ballina
2nd of 14
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Super Impressive
3 Typhoon Tip
4 Pass The Wine
Beaudesert
2nd of 7
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Align The Planets
3 Bargara Bound
4 With Diamonds
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 6
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.14
Placings
1 Price Cost
2 Lasqueti Boom
3 Coco Jewel
4 She's Worth It
Wagga
10th of 11
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.54
Flucs
1.95 - 2.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Swift Enuff
2 First Platoon
3 Daicos
4 I Am Xtravagant
Benalla
1st of 8
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
2 Smart Dude
3 Our Boy Beau
4 Kadena
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.64
Placings
2 The Great Master
3 Stars Of Memphis
4 Mooloolaba Magic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Just Stop It (19) 1st Starter 58.5kg
J: Luke Miller T: B Robinson
|
20 21 26
|
26 | 4.60 | 35.5 | 4.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
2nd of 4
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
1 Saxon Slayer
3 Cool Man Show
4 Glowlight
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Lorna Doone
2 Bohemian Boom
3 Kukinta
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.22
Placings
2 Signal Row
3 Western Wall
4 I Know Dat
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.37
Placings
1 Merron Diva
3 Lemon Lover
4 Wanda Woman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Bennu (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
10th of 10
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Adranos
2 Mercian
3 Taltarni Fields
4 About To Explode
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
2 Superb Rubick
3 Fonzie Rocks
4 Strapperoo
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.58
Placings
1 Little Show
2 Margot's Bullseye
3 Better Be Slick
4 Mercian
Beaudesert
8th of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:04.42
Placings
1 Gregarious
2 Prado
3 Maple Magic
4 Scottish Farmer
Eagle Farm
6th of 6
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
18.97
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:56.28
Placings
1 Party For Two
2 Flag Hall
3 Szabo
4 Golden Decade
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.88
Placings
1 Metalart
3 Optimus Maximus
4 Yemean
Sunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Torque I Tee
2 Betterletmedance
3 Masterplan
4 Bossed Up
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.71
Placings
1 What A Weekend
2 Marvia Miss
3 The Merchant
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.87
Placings
1 Balalaika Bird
2 Mighty
4 Helluva Soiree
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gold Academy (6) f5x 57.5kg
J: Noel Callow T: K M Schweida
|
1.8 2.8 2.9 3
|
2.90 | 1.28 | 3.10 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
5th of 7
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 Mercian
2 Flying Aurelius
3 Spruce
4 Silverado Miss
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
1 Perigean
3 Iridescence
4 Second Sun
Wyong
5th of 9
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Dark Halo
2 Rhesus
3 Keenan
4 Rickythesteamboat
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.91
Placings
1 Ozzmosis
2 Tannhauser
4 Pre Eminence
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
1 Highlights
2 Sebonack
3 Buillt
4 Superium
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Kobe Ascot (4) 0x227 57.5kg
J: Kirk Matheson T: A & T Sweeney
|
8 7.5 7 6.5
|
6.00 | 1.75 | 6.90 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
7th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Zin Zan Ready
2 Vitthal
3 Window Tapper
4 Letters Of Romance
Warwick
2nd of 10
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.75 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:04.90
Placings
1 Jackiedowntheline
3 Smash 'N' Grab
4 Quarter Red
Chinchilla
2nd of 12
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Daytona Gal
3 Bold Tonto
4 Super Rupert
Toowoomba
10th of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:50.52
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 Galway Hussler
3 Mishani Cruise
4 We Girls
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 8
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Crimson Warning
3 Bee Exact
4 Exotique Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Pass The Wine (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:00 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
3rd of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.40 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
1 Littlemisscancan
2 Exceed To Ambition
4 Atlantic Lace
Ballina
4th of 14
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Super Impressive
2 Discotheque
3 Typhoon Tip
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.28
Placings
1 Aces Up
2 Sara's Shout
4 Vautin
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.06
Placings
1 Office Politics
2 Mishani Temptation
3 Captain Artie
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 Whiskey Dancer
2 Find Your Own
3 Specialtie
4 Our Nan Diane
Gatton
6th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:50.04
Placings
1 Chisum
2 Dolly's A Natural
3 Mailout
4 Better Page
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Wahine Galaxy
2 Private Tender
4 Meanasenko
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.48
Placings
1 On Merit
3 Saxon Slayer
4 Zeita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Dare I Say (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.41
Placings
1 Whiskey And Beer
2 Gold Fever
4 Alkenter
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 9
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Dayu
2 Miss Moov
3 Overtern
4 Crypto King
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Storm Force Ten
2 La Stella Atleta
3 Hi Jules
4 Antilles
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Yidabah
2 Boitumelo
3 Atlantic Lace
Doomben
8th of 13
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.53
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Smart Recognition
2 Impendor
3 Lennic
4 Ocean Honour
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
1 Rich Minx
3 Maurizma
4 Blagny
Sunshine Coast
5th of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 Invincible Courage
2 Azure Pride
3 Tyson's Fury
4 Money Man
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 16
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 Queen's Secret
2 Roses In The Rain
4 Le Grand Louvre
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Pie Party
2 Classic Boom
3 Swanic Boom
4 Yasmeen
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Deferential
3 Make It Flashy
4 Atomic Warrior
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Ready To Boom (20)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:15.17
Placings
1 Doona
2 Intrecciato
4 Field Of Mars
Toowoomba
7th of 12
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.33
Placings
1 All Win
2 Flywheel
3 Queen Of Dark
4 Yippee Bean
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.05 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:05.40
Placings
1 I Am A Marvel
2 Forebears
3 Gold Fever
4 Little Charmer
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.00
Placings
1 Careful Missile
3 Dream Passage
4 Lorikeet
Sunshine Coast
6th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Pray For Mir
2 Bonded Affair
3 Court Whispers
4 Chance With Wolves
Sunshine Coast
8th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Bonded Affair
3 With Intent
4 Boom Boom Bella
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Barassi
3 Another Jack
4 Wind Of Heaven
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Zoumeteor
2 Ashilla
3 Ma's Epic
4 On The Target
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Snow Boum
2 Ciccone
3 Blazing Love
4 Guru Class
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.51
Placings
1 Ring Of Steel
3 Sonic Light
4 Classique Gal
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.64
Placings
2 Greylander
3 Eagledge
4 Ruby Diamond
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Miss Wednesday (8) f0x9 55.5kg
J: Jason Taylor T: Taryn Churchill
|
101 101 91 101
|
151 | 21 | 149.3 | 15.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
9th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
1 Littlemisscancan
2 Exceed To Ambition
3 Pass The Wine
4 Atlantic Lace
Coffs Harbour
10th of 13
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
9.14
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 The Extreme Cat
2 Scotland
3 Golden Dubai
4 Oojah Capow
Kembla Grange
2nd of 4
Date
03/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.99
Placings
1 Our Uptown Girl
3 Joanneski
4 Blind Date
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.62
Placings
1 Casebolt
2 Hasty Honey
3 Up To Mischief
4 In Flight
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Stellar Trixie (3) f96 55.5kg
J: Karl Zechner T: Ben Ahrens
|
51
|
41 | 7.00 | 63 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
6th of 10
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:02.11
Placings
1 Littlemisscancan
2 Exceed To Ambition
3 Pass The Wine
4 Atlantic Lace
Gold Coast Poly
9th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
14.9
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:01.08
Placings
1 Beachside Babe
2 Ancient Scent
3 It's Raining Again
4 Energized
Beaudesert
4th of 5
Date
10/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Wahine Galaxy
2 Matte Black
3 Panda Drum
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. She's My Lady (18) 1st Starter 54kg
J: Brooke Ainsworth T: Geoff Hardy
|
21 31 26 31
|
31 | 5.50 | 33 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
1st of 4
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
2 Written Legacy
3 Mishani Invincible
4 Mishani Fearless
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Risk Assessment (10) f6x0 55.5kg
J: Anthony Allen T: T J Gollan
|
5 3.7 3.6 3.7
|
3.80 | 1.40 | 3.80 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
2nd of 7
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Antilles
3 Kareem
4 Superonic
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
14.7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Golden Image
2 Ready And Lucky
3 Dayu
4 Eastown
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 Hell And Back
2 Grape Expectations
4 She's Got Lyrics
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Talakai
2 La Petite Maison
3 King Tarik
Sunshine Coast
6th of 9
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.03
Placings
1 Appin Girl
2 Abounding
3 Tiger Shark
4 Bold Comic
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.65
Placings
1 Boomster
2 Boovey
4 Apatat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Mah Dragon (2) f50x 56.5kg
J: Matthew Palmer T: M A Palmer
|
101 91 101
|
151 | 21 | 135.5 | 16.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
4th of 5
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
1 Strong Martini
2 Arik Lad
3 Merron Molly
Beaudesert
4th of 6
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.04
Placings
1 Young Pip
2 Canungra Belle
3 Giddy Gan's Joy
Stanthorpe
11th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.48
Placings
1 Wheredacrawdadsing
2 Licenced And Ready
3 Better Page
4 Polygal
Gatton
5th of 8
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
5
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:50.61
Placings
1 Little Show
2 Maple Magic
3 Rubicks Choice
4 Polygal
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 6
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.59
Placings
1 Whisky Dream
2 Acirema
3 Quothquan
4 Askin' Fora Friend
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Lemon Supreme (5) f90x7 57.5kg
J: Jai Williams(a1.5) T: Gregory Cornish
|
26 16 17 16
|
18.00 | 3.50 | 16.00 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
7th of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Wahine Galaxy
2 Encrypted Elegance
3 Missile One
4 Superonic
Beaudesert
1st of 4
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.39
Placings
2 Hakatere
3 Gingerbread Boy
4 Diamendo
Ipswich
11th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
18
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Cunnamulla Fella
2 Zin Zan Ready
3 Better Be Slick
4 Mystic Mac
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
14.1
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Action King
2 Margot's Bullseye
3 Hell And Back
4 Allumeur
Beaudesert
1st of 4
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
2 Bargara Bound
3 Regal King
4 Justalittlesteady
Beaudesert
4th of 4
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.34
Placings
1 Rubydoo
2 Mieux
3 Star Of Robiglen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Beau Monde (15)
|
Scratched @ 14:56 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
2nd of 3
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Benedict Arnold
3 Guru Class
Bathurst
5th of 10
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:28.46
Placings
1 Borderlands
2 Guzzler
3 Epic Poem
Kembla Grange
6th of 11
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.62
Placings
1 Viburnum
2 Mad Darcey
3 The Seven Seas
Warwick Farm
8th of 8
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
1 Miyoshi
2 Aft Cabin
3 Glint Of Silver
Canterbury
6th of 7
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Vientiane
2 Cosmic Minerva
3 Roma Avenue
Rosehill
6th of 9
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.35
Placings
1 Boston City
2 Selfie Time
3 Swithen
Rosehill
6th of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
898m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.21
Placings
1 Cosmic Minerva
2 Costa De Oro
3 Jasiri
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Mars Mission
2 Baranof
3 Diamond Blush
Rosehill
1st of 6
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.42
Placings
2 Tiempe Passate
3 Typhoon Taavi
4 Maxims
Rosehill
7th of 8
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.36
Placings
1 Typhoon Taavi
2 Amathuba
3 Ruinart
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.29
Placings
1 Flying Shamus
2 Winnsom
4 Camplin
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
897m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.99
Placings
1 Per Ivy
2 Rock Chant
4 Empress Daisy
Rosehill
7th of 10
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.90
Placings
1 Marooniyah
2 Just Strolling
3 Laos Fortune
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Star Diamond (11) 37878 56.5kg
J: Dan Mcgillivray(a2.0) T: Vishan Venkaya
|
51 61 71
|
61 | 10.00 | 87.6 | 8.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
8th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.79
Placings
1 Forebears
2 I Am Amazes
3 Anotherlovelyday
4 Decisively
Deagon
2nd of 4
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.15
Placings
1 Sheza Marvel
3 Cluster's Rein
4 More Elements
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.1
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.60
Placings
1 Super Jaie
2 Bel Surprise
3 Pride Of Ashleigh
4 Bonavee
Gunnedah
8th of 10
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
7.55
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Smoke On The Water
2 Carbrook
3 Serifice
4 Look Closer
Inverell
7th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.54
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Evasive Nature
2 Northern Boogie
3 Lesgo Don
4 Blazed Prince
Texas
3rd of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:50.85
Placings
1 Now And Ben
2 Drang A Tang
4 Wanta Willow
Grafton
9th of 10
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1120m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.86
Placings
1 Falreine
2 Alcoota Angel
3 Merron Molly
4 Double Diamonds
Moree
8th of 9
Date
18/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:53.61
Placings
1 Hardness
2 Freewheeler
3 Patron Of Power
4 Reacquaint
Coffs Harbour
8th of 10
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 La Boqueria
2 Regina's Girl
3 Personal Space
4 Queen Of Elegance
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
1190m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Frappes
2 Shukkas
3 Bowdarcie
Coffs Harbour
6th of 12
Date
02/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:46.13
Placings
1 Iamrustyparker
2 Brave Sailor
3 Theregos
4 Dis Is Heaven
Grafton
4th of 14
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Powder Man
2 Zanardee's Lane
3 Shadesofmidnight
Grafton
4th of 12
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.80
Placings
1 Pixie Hallow
2 Toy Boy Roy
3 Shadesofmidnight
Inverell
5th of 11
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.17
Placings
1 Haiku Star
2 Vocation
3 Outback Ringer
4 Mystic Isle
Tamworth
6th of 11
Date
06/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.11
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
1 Soosie Boog
2 Shamalie
3 Frau Holle
4 Smart Babe
Grafton
10th of 11
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.44
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Spiele
2 Cenotes
3 Alight The Night
4 Crown'M
Tamworth
2nd of 8
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Keep Me Loyal
3 Firey Panz
4 Perseptina
Grafton
11th of 13
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1185m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:08.16
Placings
1 Commanding Reign
2 Mirror One
3 She's Rewarding
Grafton
5th of 13
Date
15/Aug/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
1 Kiani
2 Paketta
3 Te Jina Rose
Inverell
2nd of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Joyzel
3 Chowdah
4 Tandem
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.74
Placings
1 Flying Rothe
2 Island Magic
3 Tersane
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Secret Note
2 Island Magic
3 D'Esprit
Ipswich
8th of 12
Date
08/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:45.43
Placings
1 Stop The Rot
2 Autumn Daze
3 Emmy Regina
Eagle Farm
5th of 6
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Swanic Boom
2 Stepping Stone
3 Brooklyn Mam
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Zesty Boy (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:53 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWondai
5th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
0:50.34
Placings
1 Viva Americana
2 Pressure And Time
3 Mereenie
4 Free Choice
Gold Coast Poly
11th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Rephrase
2 Seventies Hit
3 Hulkamania
4 Lucky Jess
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
12.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Cryptoshare
2 Squeak
3 Our Drummer
4 Jafuboy
Toowoomba
10th of 14
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
31.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
1 Purezza
2 Tokyo Bandit
3 Silvanna's Song
4 More Max
Toowoomba
7th of 9
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
1 Butt Heads
2 Silvanna's Song
3 Assymetry
4 Janean
Warra
5th of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
825m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (1)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:46.63
Placings
1 Jatobi
2 Tuanaki Creek
3 Razamagazz
4 Checkpoint Charlie
Casino
9th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.13
Placings
1 Chase The Sun
2 Burnt Butter
3 Sabiette
4 Hadmytime
Gympie
8th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
17.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.38
Placings
1 One In All
2 Daulat Machtigkuda
3 Queen's Reign
4 Day Time Martinis
Wondai
2nd of 8
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
0:51.33
Placings
1 Mussel Lines
3 The Devastator
4 Wet Fat Cat
Gladstone
4th of 8
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:00.91
Placings
1 Media Hype
2 Tesseleight
3 Annie's Top
Gayndah
4th of 9
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 In A Minute Riley
2 Media Hype
3 Pauli
Gladstone
4th of 5
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1517m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.73
Placings
1 Marmion
2 Whiskey Row
3 Looney Tunes
Toowoomba
10th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
32.9
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 My Whistleblower
2 Lizzie's Pride
3 Rugged Woman
4 Burn The Boats
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:42.35
Placings
1 Big Ticket Boy
2 Encompass
3 Heroic Instinct
4 Different Road
Beaudesert
8th of 8
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.7
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:43.07
Placings
1 Wise Legend
2 Old Song
3 Dream Candy
4 Better Class
Eagle Farm
9th of 10
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1838m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:55.08
Placings
1 Leery
2 Saddles
3 Parallel
4 Jetpack Verdi
Kilcoy
4th of 11
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:31.42
Placings
1 Bernmark
2 Reg 'N' Kath
3 Lizzie's Pride
Gold Coast Poly
10th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
20.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.20
Placings
1 Hoke's Run
2 Canyoufeelit
3 Jackson On Time
4 Bailey Boo
Gold Coast Poly
9th of 10
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
18.7
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Menotti
2 Jackson On Time
3 Sir Lord
4 Dragon Boss
Ipswich
11th of 12
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
10
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:22.15
Placings
1 Bay Street
2 Master Tyler
3 Metaverse
4 Gerardjoseph
Gatton
8th of 12
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Metzarro
2 Project Paperclip
3 Ready Set Roll
4 Failed To Mention
Gold Coast
10th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
41.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Baronial
2 He's The King
3 Viking Forever
4 Substance
Deagon
5th of 7
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.87
Placings
1 Scat's Surfer Girl
2 Amanecer
3 Project Paperclip
4 Nine Carats
Beaudesert
6th of 7
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.15
Placings
1 Tequila Nights
2 Starter
3 Castaconi
Casterton
8th of 12
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 Bambolina
2 Let's Atom
3 Fortyfivedegrees
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Emily Ninetynine (12)
|
Scratched @ 07:53 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
10th of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
13.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.25
Placings
1 No Name Frank
2 Perigean
3 Tamahagane
4 Make It So
Gatton
6th of 9
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:49.31
Placings
1 Rubydoo
2 Pride Of Nala
3 Maltali
4 Torque Nowor Never
Sunshine Coast
10th of 10
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
18
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Secret Statement
2 Limero
3 Luvarchie
4 Milton Road
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:57.81
Placings
1 Party Spirit
2 Luvarchie
3 More For Ready
4 Winlike Emma
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Zoraydah
2 Targeted
3 Inspired Dream
4 Commandoro
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.64
Placings
1 Outweighed
2 Ashilla
3 Kissed By Evie
4 Jackiedowntheline
Sunshine Coast
11th of 14
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Weigall Tiger
2 Bonded Affair
3 With Intent
4 Boom Boom Bella
Sunshine Coast
9th of 13
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Prince Of Sooview
2 Hell Approaching
3 Lovezeladys
4 Madame Pearl's
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Sir Carter
2 Party Spirit
3 Polarising
4 Tereshkova
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 8
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.07
Placings
1 Seiryu
2 Ready To Mingle
3 Mooloolaba Magic
4 Military Cure
Sunshine Coast Inner
8th of 8
Date
27/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.71
Placings
1 Bold And Smooth
2 One In All
3 Thankful Heart
4 Tango Spirit
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
13.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.67
Placings
1 Underhand
2 Kintamani
3 Signita
4 Brand New
Deagon
8th of 8
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.14
Placings
1 Capital Girl
2 Deelbreaka
3 Master Rich
4 Bay Street
Beaudesert
7th of 8
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.78
Placings
1 Rebel Max
2 Green Legend
3 Identical
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Peaceful Prince (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:53 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 5
Date
04/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.09
Placings
1 Duma
3 Bold Rouge
4 Her Ex
Newcastle
6th of 10
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:12.66
Placings
1 Major Ore
2 Luskaire
3 Bottler
4 Matete
Canterbury
4th of 6
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Amoreaux
2 Gaylord
3 Marchesi
Kembla Grange
2nd of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Impulsivity
3 Anini
4 Rose Gold
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.74
Placings
2 Recruiter
3 Aunty Rene
4 Tilussion
Hawkesbury
7th of 7
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.58
Placings
1 Shambretta
2 Blitzkrieg
3 Eclair Filante
4 So Yes It Is
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |