Hexham - Eng
BeaudesertTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Fine
Aquis Beaudesert Raceday 1 June Benchmark 60 Handicap
Distance: 1650m
Start Time: 25 April 2024, 16:39
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Harmony Reigns (1)
59kg J: Noel Callow T: P P Jenkins
|
4.60 | 6.00 | 4.70 | 4.90 | 5.00 | |
1.90 | 1.70 | 2.10 | |||||
2nd |
10. Wonforwazza (4)
57.5kg J: Gregory Walters T: Michael Morrison
|
5.30 | 5.50 | 4.80 | |||
3rd |
9. Whisky Train (12)
58kg J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: Ms G Heinrich
|
1.90 | 1.50 | 1.70 |
(7/10)
62.20
(7,10)
151.20
(7,10,9)
712.50
(7,10,9,8)
1839.90
1339.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tango Fame (2) 5x698 61.5kg
J: Casey Waddell(a2.0) T: Jack Bruce
|
7.5 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.45 | 11.30 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.4
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Sian Star
2 Houston Rocket
3 Brave Maso
4 Vantan Express
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.09
Placings
1 Miss Joelene
2 Venturer
3 Tip Of The Spear
4 Veandechance
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 7
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
15.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Full Cry
2 Freeland
3 Kozani
4 Expresso Love
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.78
Placings
1 Kanazawa
2 Greylander
4 Living Free
Newcastle
5th of 11
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.10
Placings
1 Top Gun
2 Oakfield Prince
3 Two Up
4 Olakau'Atu
Kembla Grange
1st of 10
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
2 Hemsworth
3 Saddle The Sun
4 Nieces And Nephews
Kembla Grange
6th of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:29.65
Placings
1 Sir Godric
2 Allhallowtide
3 More Mischief
4 Lysander
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 8
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.70
Placings
1 Sweysive
2 Sumo Star
3 Venelope
4 Demitasse
Kembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Selfless Act
2 Moorestown
3 Sweysive
4 Zarni
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.26
Placings
1 Atoine
2 Mission Ridge
3 Longvillers
4 Tintookie
Rosehill
6th of 10
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.45
Placings
1 Chain Of Gold
2 Iowna Merc
3 Wingardium
4 Impactfull Miss
Randwick
10th of 10
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:15.93
Placings
1 Yoshino
2 Garza Blanca
3 Resonator
4 Daytona
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.90
Placings
1 Lekvarte
2 This'Llbetheone
3 O'Tycoon
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 8
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1250m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Royal Merchant
2 King Of Naples
3 Slickman
4 Euros
Rosehill
4th of 9
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Sing Dragon
2 Tashi
3 Felix Majestic
Rosehill
5th of 10
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.22
Placings
1 Inequality
2 High Blue Sea
3 Fashion Legend
4 Sorgente
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
16.5
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:28.47
Placings
1 Owen County
2 Amati
3 Golden Queen
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Spec
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:35.03
Placings
2 Monastery
3 Deft Leopard
4 Monfiducia
Canterbury
5th of 9
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.25
Placings
1 Resonator
2 Political Debate
3 Shirvo
Goulburn
4th of 9
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.35
Placings
1 Green Shadows
2 Invasive
3 Sleigh Queen
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.16
Placings
1 Ginger's Gal
2 Lamorlaye
3 Sweet Mercy
Warwick Farm
7th of 8
Date
11/Mar/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.37
Placings
1 Cadetship
2 Voldemort
3 Lucania
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Takunai (15)
|
Scratched @ 14:11 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
1st of 6
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:33.63
Placings
2 Sarsen
3 Neoclassicism
4 Dimension
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:44.00
Placings
1 This'Llbetheone
3 Vantastic
4 Fat Fingers
Beaudesert
3rd of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Reel Wild
2 Vantastic
4 Fat Fingers
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM68
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:33.13
Placings
1 Avenue Of Stars
2 Too Much Class
3 Beef Week Princess
4 Shigeru
Grafton
4th of 13
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Maurizma
2 Showman
3 Speedzone
Eagle Farm
5th of 8
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.56
Placings
1 Vendidit
2 Regal Pom
3 Speed Map
4 Kinetic
Warwick
6th of 9
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.12
Placings
1 Dazzling Flash
2 Bean Rocking
3 Deelosh
4 Charged
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Midori Fuji
2 Jenni Inda Jungle
3 Kobenhavn
4 Charged
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.16
Placings
1 The Elanora
2 Rollinwiththeflow
3 Lucifer's Loot
4 Mishani Sniper
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:32.74
Placings
2 Avenue Of Stars
3 Fine Ruby
4 Poet's Day
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:32.68
Placings
1 Avenue Of Stars
3 Leinster
4 Art Heist
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:32.77
Placings
1 Poet's Day
2 Pernell
4 Shotgun Diva
Beaudesert
2nd of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.25
Placings
1 Calcareous
3 Blue Velvet
4 Sheza Firecracker
Beaudesert
4th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
20.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 He's The News
2 Lucky Bean
3 Rosato
Ballina
12th of 13
Date
12/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
41.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:16.12
Placings
1 Daring Belle
2 Award Me
3 Sea Commits
4 Steal The Field
Toowoomba
9th of 12
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.69
Placings
1 Scenic Rim
2 Bull Dimple Rum
3 Shotgun Sam
4 Sukiche
Gatton
8th of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.35
Placings
1 Albert's In Charge
2 Jaameelati
3 Klinsmann
4 Whistlin' Ruler
Beaudesert
9th of 12
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.45
Placings
1 Go Millo
2 Knowitall Jack
3 Millennium Jewel
4 Chantiss
Ipswich
11th of 12
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1690m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:42.97
Placings
1 Grinzinger Knight
2 Storm Attack
3 Jeronimos
4 Pole Volter
Warwick
1st of 13
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:29.53
Placings
2 Tuscan Leather
3 Jimmy Neutron
4 Lexi's Choice
Ipswich
8th of 14
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1666m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.61
Placings
1 The Golden Soul
2 Kasear
3 Swear On A Promise
4 Storm Harbour
Beaudesert
3rd of 10
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.10
Placings
1 Four Mile Lane
2 Strut
4 Ultimate Power
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:38.86
Placings
1 Without Revenge
2 Whodat
3 Rations
4 Moktaffy
Gatton
4th of 11
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.31
Placings
1 Damreel
2 Rose Of Taormina
3 Black Whitto
Beaudesert
4th of 9
Date
03/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.61
Placings
1 Cosmo Kramer
2 Spin That Wheel
3 Epic Player
Beaudesert
4th of 7
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Preach
2 Crowned Monarch
3 Memorial Day
Dalby
8th of 9
Date
07/Apr/22
Distance
1788m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:54.63
Placings
1 Aliraaj
2 Samhain
3 Decor Deels
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:52.75
Placings
1 Brocson
2 Rains Aplenty
3 Boom Raider
Ipswich
5th of 8
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.46
Placings
1 Upgrade Me
2 Spirit's Charm
3 Minjee
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.27
Placings
2 Lonado
3 Star Of Couteau
4 Enjoy The Show
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Misery Miss
2 Autumn Daze
3 Spicy Again
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.64
Placings
1 Wilson Won
2 Yamumza
3 Country Roads
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:42.78
Placings
2 Doubles Choice
3 Blue Corner
4 Take The Lead
Ipswich
7th of 12
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.04
Placings
1 Chicamo
2 Te Jina Rose
3 Tango Tino
Toowoomba
10th of 14
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
13.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:16.33
Placings
1 Shotgun Socks
2 Boom By By
3 Anyway You Want It
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:51.60
Placings
1 Aqua Lady
2 Ela Beach
3 Wedged
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Springthorpe (13) 57x00 60.5kg
J: Stacey Callow(a2.0) T: Ms O Cairns
|
71 81 71 61
|
81 | 16.00 | 127.4 | 16.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
10th of 11
Date
19/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.08
Placings
1 Scenic Rim
2 Sienna's Award
3 Hot Profit
4 Mr Vista
Beaudesert
11th of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
16.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Dashing Gee Gee
2 Gee Bee Ess
3 I Am A Hit
4 Our Free Spirit
Toowoomba
7th of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1625m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
25.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Fire King
2 No Going Back
3 Drop The Pilot
4 Harbelle
Clifton
5th of 11
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1580m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.71
Placings
1 Momack
2 Jimmy Neutron
3 Jakkalberry Finn
4 Barrymore
Wondai
2nd of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1577m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8
Flucs
6.50 -
Winning Time
1:35.81
Placings
1 Vinasta
3 Portnoy
4 Bulletin
Eidsvold
8th of 12
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:18.64
Placings
1 Fire King
2 Torbreck
3 Palate
4 Kobe Rocks
Kilcoy
2nd of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:57.86
Placings
1 Seeress
3 Jane His Wife
4 Winston Blue
Beaudesert
2nd of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2450m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:37.50
Placings
1 No More Red
3 Jumeirah Triangle
4 Harbelle
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1890m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:00.46
Placings
2 Smashing Lucas
3 He's Viral
4 Kneze
Gold Coast Poly
10th of 10
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:57.59
Placings
1 Damiani
2 Seeress
3 Patti Waggin
4 Kalpana
Toowoomba
3rd of 6
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1890m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:02.90
Placings
1 Tea Leaves
2 Kneze
4 Sokudo
Kilcoy
4th of 7
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:59.52
Placings
1 Surreel
2 Royal Performance
3 He's Viral
Warwick
6th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:29.56
Placings
1 Perfect Legacy
2 Yamumza
3 Critical Thinker
4 Stryking Princess
Goondiwindi
4th of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:50.83
Placings
1 Idling By
2 Blavatsky
3 Evrynow'N'Then
Gatton
9th of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
63
Margin
4.6
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 My Pins
2 Sagrado
3 Toba
4 Layla's Song
Gatton
12th of 12
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Palate
2 Brentwood
3 Daring Belle
4 Emmy Regina
Dalby
8th of 9
Date
22/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
9
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Vinasta
2 Canasta
3 Magic Charlee
4 I Promise You
Beaudesert
5th of 9
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Selling Sunset
2 Dixon Bay
3 Our Castaway
4 Reel Wild
Beaudesert
5th of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Crazy Train
2 Viral
3 Lesmurdie
4 Moktaffy
Bowen
10th of 10
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1810m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
21.7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:49.93
Placings
1 Wise Dragon
2 Ask Me Tomorrow
3 Dawson Diamond
4 Mason's Chance
Yeppoon
1st of 6
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:51.68
Placings
2 Dawson Diamond
3 Main De Foi
4 Tezoff
Mackay
5th of 9
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:50.46
Placings
1 Arctic Wolf
2 Mason's Chance
3 Opinions
4 Ruffin' It
Townsville
6th of 12
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1609m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Ghosted
2 He Will Acheev
3 Hallside Hot Stuff
Mackay
1st of 11
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
2 Ruffin' It
3 Chico
4 Eroe
Bowen
3rd of 8
Date
01/Sep/22
Distance
1810m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:51.92
Placings
1 Norah
2 Ghosted
4 As Yawood
Mackay
2nd of 8
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:52.79
Placings
1 Fortified
3 Tennessee Whiskey
4 Mishani Dreamer
Townsville
5th of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1609m
Class
RST65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:37.35
Placings
1 Fast Train
2 Bold Kingston
3 Ask Me Tomorrow
Mackay
4th of 14
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
62
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:04.29
Placings
1 Stocked And Loaded
2 Salsa Dreaming
2 Kellers Shelter
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:51.03
Placings
1 Louis January
3 Rebel Lake
4 Idling By
Home Hill
2nd of 9
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1830m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Norah
3 Mufasta
4 Battle
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:34.95
Placings
1 Keep On Loving You
3 Sound Of Sleat
4 Bold Kingston
Mackay
6th of 9
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:34.37
Placings
1 Shadow Goddess
2 Kahaylaan
3 Louis January
Mackay
2nd of 8
Date
09/Jun/22
Distance
1560m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.34
Placings
1 Shadow Goddess
3 Coolmeans
4 Sound Of Sleat
Bowen
8th of 10
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1470m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
8.1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.55
Placings
1 Bold Kingston
2 Battle
3 Eroe
Emerald
7th of 9
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
11.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.29
Placings
1 Taraki
2 Delius
3 Stars Don't Rust
Mackay
4th of 14
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
61
Margin
1.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
1 Grand De Lago
2 Kefalonia
3 Seclusion
Thangool
6th of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:15.66
Placings
1 Craiglea Arion
2 Airacobra
3 Ammoudi Bay
Rockhampton
5th of 10
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.86
Placings
1 Quidni
2 Commander's Watch
3 Tontein
Mackay
1st of 6
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1560m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:34.99
Placings
2 Quidni
3 Scent Of Fear
4 Cavellton
Mackay
2nd of 8
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:53.03
Placings
1 Tennessee Whiskey
3 Battle
4 Commander's Watch
Mackay
2nd of 8
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1560m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
4.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.31
Placings
1 North Afrika
3 Scent Of Fear
4 Poetic Heart
Mackay
1st of 12
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1560m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:35.71
Placings
2 Montana Night
3 Marto
4 Commander's Watch
Townsville
5th of 9
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:21.59
Placings
1 Hell Of A Boy
2 Strike A Beau
3 Nice Retort
Mackay
9th of 12
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:34.55
Placings
1 Manhattan Whirl
2 Scent Of Fear
3 Commander's Watch
Mackay
1st of 8
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
2 Tavi McBride
3 Scent Of Fear
4 Getout Of My Neigh
Mackay
11th of 12
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 Sabor
2 Scent Of Fear
3 Great Fox
Mackay
3rd of 13
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:17.03
Placings
1 Scent Of Fear
2 I Am Clever
4 Coop's Star
Thangool
3rd of 6
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.62
Placings
1 Djebel Ready
2 Walshie
4 Coach
Townsville
6th of 8
Date
02/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.26
Placings
1 Zouvilla
2 Strike A Beau
3 Halcyon House
Bowen
3rd of 8
Date
21/Aug/21
Distance
1470m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.25
Placings
1 Strike A Beau
2 Honest Natalie
4 Power Lift
Mackay
9th of 9
Date
10/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Mocial Chief
2 Great Fox
3 Sequablur
Mackay
12th of 13
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
1 Bondi Beau
2 Roadhouse
3 All Native
Townsville
9th of 9
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
1609m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.7
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Jemadar
1 Dordogne
3 Bromes
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
29/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:36.30
Placings
1 Bromes
2 Fighting Faith
3 Centaur
Home Hill
1st of 9
Date
23/Jan/21
Distance
1460m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
62.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.20
Placings
2 Ancient Echoes
3 Pure Rebel
4 Dont Cheat Charlie
Rockhampton
7th of 11
Date
13/Jan/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:16.80
Placings
1 Ornate
2 Just Jessie
3 Planet Warrior
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Attique
2 Quidni
3 Finucane Missile
Townsville
11th of 11
Date
22/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
28.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Up The River
2 Live The Moment
3 Helmaz
Mackay
4th of 10
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
0.7
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.66
Placings
1 Academy Hill
2 Arzani
3 Cruise Power
Mackay
5th of 8
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
1 Fanx
2 Three Stripes
3 Kings County
Mackay
4th of 8
Date
26/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
1 Mystic Eyes
2 Academy Hill
3 Keighley Sun
Clermont
6th of 7
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
4.2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Harry Rocket
2 Our Say
3 Flinders Deagon
Moranbah
3rd of 5
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1170m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Mr Tindall
2 Getout Of My Neigh
4 Stone Warrior
Mackay
4th of 4
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 Such A Whit
2 Don't Doubt Maeve
3 Ifyouknowhatimean
Rockhampton
3rd of 4
Date
26/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.23
Placings
1 Pound For Pound
2 Hayburner
4 Anova Belle
Mackay
9th of 9
Date
15/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
13.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.42
Placings
1 Moreno
2 Catmosphere
3 Rothman
Cairns
4th of 11
Date
04/Aug/18
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Snowy Moet
2 Centro Superior
3 Real Warrior
Townsville
3rd of 13
Date
28/Jul/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:23.47
Placings
1 Hunter Caulfield
2 Best Hoffa
4 Static Lift
Mackay
1st of 12
Date
14/Jul/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
2.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:16.96
Placings
2 Heyington
3 Annie's Our Hero
4 Hot Tempo
Doomben
14th of 15
Date
23/Jun/18
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:18.98
Placings
1 The Bostonian
2 Chapter And Verse
3 Tokoriki Lad
Townsville
1st of 9
Date
09/Jun/18
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.79
Placings
2 Grey Missile
3 Foxy Feline
4 Samba Rio
Bowen
1st of 6
Date
02/Jun/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
2 Point Forward
3 Bud Ricks
4 Way Too Sassy
Townsville
6th of 10
Date
24/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Freeze 'N' Tease
2 The Cheetah
3 Nic's Time
Townsville
1st of 13
Date
10/May/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
2 Craiglea Weapon
3 Lord Archer
4 Lady Mirabella
Echuca
5th of 9
Date
20/Dec/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.91
Placings
1 Casa De Lago
2 Splendid Timing
3 Bossy Rose
Terang
3rd of 14
Date
04/Dec/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 You Would Think
2 Wessels
4 War Piglet
Echuca
5th of 9
Date
20/Nov/17
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 Sunday Night Tea
2 Walhalla
3 Premio Momento
Traralgon
3rd of 10
Date
04/Nov/17
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
14.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:05.57
Placings
1 Not Overly Plucked
2 Cleo's Poet
4 Faith Falls
Kyneton
8th of 12
Date
17/Oct/17
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
3.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Jay Belle
2 Fabulous Day
3 Weidman
Benalla
5th of 6
Date
28/Apr/17
Distance
1106m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.05
Placings
1 Masculino
2 Bella Vella
3 Tough Act
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mikki Eight (11)
|
Scratched @ 13:25 24/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
13/Apr/24
Distance
1625m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:44.35
Placings
1 Fast Lady
3 Jakkalberry Finn
4 Pannier
Gatton
1st of 9
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:37.32
Placings
2 Sienna's Award
3 Passionate Rebel
4 Hussonhoff
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.70
Placings
1 Take A Picture
2 Tokyo Bandit
3 Prince Of Sooview
4 Bankroll Babe
Toowoomba
5th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.56
Placings
1 Depth Charge
2 Purezza
3 Take A Picture
4 Tokyo Bandit
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.43
Placings
1 Anarchy
2 Connewarre
3 Where's Tekay Now
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1920m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:02.32
Placings
1 Cassowary
2 Hector Sagoa
3 Lizzie's Pride
4 Lucasayd
Kilcoy
4th of 12
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:30.50
Placings
1 Belle's Boy
2 Best Song
3 Top Babe
Dalby
1st of 10
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
2 Look At Rosa
3 Agro Again
4 Marty Awha
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.52
Placings
1 Kind Wish
2 Hot Summer
3 Eight Cylinders
4 Stanage Bay
Eagle Farm
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 John Rambo
2 Kozani
4 Hot Summer
Toowoomba
5th of 12
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:21.03
Placings
1 Capitan De Seda
2 Pearls 'N' Pimms
3 Gateways
4 Hallside Wildthing
Dalby
5th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.36
Placings
1 Kihi
2 Master Gee
3 Point Break
4 Valonia
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 5
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Suisse Scandal
2 All I Want Is You
3 Tsukino
Toowoomba
6th of 7
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Parues
2 Coals
3 Darlhisma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. The Golden Soul (7) 53861 59.5kg
J: Jai Williams(a1.5) T: Gregory Cornish
|
11 14 15 14
|
15.00 | 3.50 | 18.30 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
1st of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:30.19
Placings
2 Sarodec
3 Deshorente
4 Rudimentary
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1625m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
11.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:39.75
Placings
1 Ozarch
2 Skater
3 Lizzie's Pride
4 Drop The Pilot
Ipswich
8th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1680m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:41.92
Placings
1 Gracie Blue
2 Spirit Of Beans
3 West Cork
4 My Whistleblower
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.63
Placings
1 Mr Wandji
2 Hattusa
4 Marcada
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Adam
2 Archer's Game
3 Crazy Eyed Fred
4 Parisian Lady
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:21.79
Placings
1 Dragon Pins
3 Singer Sargent
4 Pending
Warwick
7th of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:07.29
Placings
1 Deel With Me
2 Sandgate Road
3 Scilago
4 Jumeirah Triangle
Ballina
4th of 12
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1910m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:59.06
Placings
1 Electric Miss
2 Rahaan
3 Paddy's Van
Gatton
4th of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:05.45
Placings
1 Enjouee
2 Idling By
3 Collection Point
Gatton
7th of 12
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:36.43
Placings
1 My Pins
2 Sagrado
3 Toba
4 Layla's Song
Beaudesert
3rd of 7
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.69
Placings
1 Original Glaze
2 Rangi Toa
4 Sokudo
Beaudesert
8th of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:42.02
Placings
1 Easier Said
2 Foxy Fraulien
3 Sheza Firecracker
4 Count On Me
Ballina
2nd of 7
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:41.19
Placings
1 Fortivaci
3 Foxy Fraulien
4 Sir Bangalow
Warwick
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:19.82
Placings
1 Better Explain
2 Chasing Jackley
3 Canny Cat
4 Stormtrooper
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
10.3
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:43.26
Placings
1 Vandangle
2 Mauricently
3 Daintree Diva
4 Milka
Ipswich
1st of 14
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1666m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:41.61
Placings
2 Kasear
3 Swear On A Promise
4 Storm Harbour
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
15.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Shopping Wise
2 Absolute Charmer
3 Whistle Hoff
4 Roller Coaster
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:41.93
Placings
1 Chasing Jackley
3 Absolute Charmer
4 Atlantic Royal
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 7
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.77
Placings
1 Salsonic
2 Loving Miss
4 Mark The Horse
Ipswich
10th of 13
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
3.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 A Call From Heaven
2 Dream Song
3 He's The News
4 Archdeacon
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.98
Placings
1 Sumnamilla
2 Bonnie Ev
3 Nanakorobi Yaoki
Beaudesert
4th of 8
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.99
Placings
1 Rubyexpress
2 Jemeldi
3 Ace In Time
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.74
Placings
1 Secret Memo
2 Naomi's Reign
4 Top Weekend
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:46.47
Placings
1 Aliraaj
2 Collection Point
3 Kercharmer
Beaudesert
1st of 12
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:42.10
Placings
2 Midnight Rambler
3 Ultimate Power
4 Nordic Show
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Roman Heir
2 Xuannu
3 Lucap
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.39
Placings
1 Day Day Supreme
2 Karayer
3 African Storm
Warwick
2nd of 8
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.16
Placings
1 King Bart
3 Beg Me
4 Issaquah
Lismore
1st of 12
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1410m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.54
Placings
2 Daedalus
3 Jetfoil
4 Injustice
Ballina
3rd of 8
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
1 Tigertude
2 Butlers Beach
4 Marmion
Dalby
6th of 10
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Whistlin' Ruler
2 Avoca
3 Roman Heir
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Chosen Distance
2 Bolting Leo
3 Dis Go Boom
Dalby
8th of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Mill Rossa
2 Ventures Benir
3 Two Shades
Gold Coast
6th of 12
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
15.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.72
Placings
1 Vivyn
2 Eloquently
3 Pretty Posy
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 Coalbank Cavalry
2 Just Like Ruler
3 Doubles Choice
Warwick
9th of 11
Date
16/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.28
Placings
1 My Boy Mischke
2 Elka Eleven
3 My Girl Spirit
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 7
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.38
Placings
1 Duready
2 Taucity
3 Somebody's Baby
Tara
10th of 10
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
28.2
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 Married In Vegas
2 Stylish Habit
3 Longshot Lizzie
Dalby
10th of 10
Date
19/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
15.6
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 I'M Callin' Dibs
2 Short Sara
3 World Charmer
Chinchilla
3rd of 11
Date
29/Aug/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Sam's Allycat
2 Marylee
4 Motal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Vantastic (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:36 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:44.00
Placings
1 This'Llbetheone
2 Takunai
4 Fat Fingers
Beaudesert
2nd of 11
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.85
Placings
1 Reel Wild
3 Takunai
4 Fat Fingers
Gold Coast
6th of 6
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 His Honour
2 Kerchak
3 I Am Voodoo
4 Frappes
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.34
Placings
1 Roman Heir
3 Miyake
4 Dickensian
Ballina
11th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
15.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:59.25
Placings
1 Irish Knight
2 Guts 'N' Glory
3 Peak Road
4 Maui
Murwillumbah
7th of 7
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.19
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:33.78
Placings
1 Dorset Coast
2 Too Much Class
3 Beef Week Princess
4 Silver Warrior
Gold Coast
12th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
9.2
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Lady Shotgun
2 Gold Witness
3 Rockin' Artie
4 Disputed River
Sunshine Coast
9th of 14
Date
13/Aug/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:51.88
Placings
1 Sokudo
2 Relucent
3 Tuki Twelve
4 Willnotquit
Ballina
1st of 9
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1910m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:02.08
Placings
2 Mount Zion
3 Intentional Lass
4 Sherriff Cody
Beaudesert
5th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:42.25
Placings
1 Calcareous
2 Takunai
3 Blue Velvet
4 Sheza Firecracker
Murwillumbah
4th of 8
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.51
Placings
1 Four Mile Lane
2 Daedalus
3 Blue Velvet
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:19.39
Placings
1 Perfect Encounter
2 Daring Belle
3 Ilikeit Iloveit
4 Squeeze Dis
Coffs Harbour
8th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 War Memorial
2 Kennysing
3 Aquarius
4 Miss Laquetta
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:01.10
Placings
1 Grinzinger Knight
2 Vivenzo
4 Renault
Ballina
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:58.84
Placings
1 Beef Week Princess
3 Jetfoil
4 Bold Contender
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 7
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1613m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 Believe So
3 Summit Special
4 Ilovethegame
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:52.32
Placings
1 Early Thoughts
3 Willnotquit
4 Seeress
Ballina
1st of 10
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
2 Jumeirah Triangle
3 Spiele
4 Elmita
Gold Coast
7th of 11
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:17.51
Placings
1 Pernell
2 Enterprise Bella
3 World Charmer
4 Metal Rock
Beaudesert
6th of 8
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.66
Placings
1 Laborious
2 Dixon Bay
3 Prime Asset
4 Royalspector
Beaudesert
4th of 7
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.04
Placings
1 Sniper Legend
2 Haggerston
3 California Zim Zim
Gold Coast
14th of 14
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
11.2
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Will He Foxtrot
2 King's Contract
3 Confusion
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.50 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:51.56
Placings
1 Sea Legend
2 That'Lldotoo
4 Tripper
Murwillumbah
2nd of 3
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM66
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:40.29
Placings
1 Toots Is Tops
3 Hurricane Max
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Sir Rocket
2 Xanthus
3 Swanston
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
5.0
Flucs
5.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Smart Star Prince
2 Boom Ranga
4 Bury Road
Pakenham
5th of 6
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:27.32
Placings
1 Judestar
2 Big Acheeva
3 Crafty Effort
Cranbourne
2nd of 13
Date
02/Jul/20
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:08.64
Placings
1 Protection Money
3 Pueblo
4 Karakoram
Sale
3rd of 11
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
2219m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:19.29
Placings
1 Schweinsteiger
2 Monmouth
4 Set Us Free
Moe
4th of 11
Date
19/May/20
Distance
1619m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:43.28
Placings
1 Cowley's Creek
2 Lord Lennox
3 Run On
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 6
Date
01/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
1 Animator
2 Nangawooka
3 Allageri
Benalla
1st of 11
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1406m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:27.41
Placings
2 I Am A Hit
3 Vain Tiger
4 Lady Cellarbration
Bendigo
10th of 12
Date
26/Sep/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.24
Placings
1 Tulpar
2 Lisette
3 Memorialise
Mornington
3rd of 13
Date
27/Aug/19
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:34.34
Placings
1 Scotch O'Clock
2 Noir Jack
4 Tuesday Cabernet
Sale
5th of 9
Date
24/Feb/19
Distance
1427m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:27.41
Placings
1 Kevikki
2 Malevolent
3 Smiling City
Pakenham
4th of 11
Date
31/Jan/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.01
Placings
1 Bradbury
2 Sumusu
3 Dubai Sky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Harmony Reigns (1) 26975 59kg
J: Noel Callow T: P P Jenkins
|
6 5.5 5 4.6
|
4.80 | 1.70 | 5.00 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
1 Bassac Lane
2 Adonisea
3 Jac The Great
4 Ioane
Doomben
7th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
151.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:20.09
Placings
1 Miss Joelene
2 Venturer
3 Tip Of The Spear
4 Veandechance
Sunshine Coast
9th of 12
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:18.45
Placings
1 One In All
2 Miliarense
3 Deelosh
4 Blue Ray
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:51.29
Placings
1 Diana's Affair
2 Arts Object
3 Raging Pole
4 Willnotquit
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Speed Map
3 Deep Tempest
4 Twice On Sunday
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Deep Tempest
2 Arts Object
3 Ultimate Outcome
4 Redente Choice
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 5
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
1 Shajaea
2 Bold Comic
4 Disputed River
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
27/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.44
Placings
1 Ancient Egypt
3 Unzaga
4 Jetfoil
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:44.36
Placings
1 Summer In Siam
3 Bay Street
4 French Step
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.57
Placings
1 Sheza Firecracker
3 Ironside
4 Half Crown
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Better Lad
3 Ironside
4 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1640m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Arts Object
2 Mishani Missile
3 Nippa's Nightcap
4 Diaco
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Brentwood
2 Cairdeas
3 Duchess Rothesay
4 Agent Of Mayhem
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 6
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.01
Placings
1 Win Burn
2 Bold Hunter
3 Selfie Time
Sunshine Coast
1st of 14
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:36.94
Placings
2 Exalted Crown
3 Set Me Up
4 Soobpurb Dancer
Ipswich
5th of 10
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:22.42
Placings
1 Scenic Rim
2 Isla's Day
3 Okalani
4 Sisyphean
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
2 Set Ablaze
3 Marleedoone
4 Triple Citizen
Doomben
3rd of 15
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Kronenbourg
2 Big Red
4 Vienna Princess
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 Very Intoxicating
2 Hot Sauce
3 Old Fashioned Rose
Sunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.11
Placings
1 Regal Edition
2 Hell Of A Prince
3 Bronze Dragon
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.06
Placings
1 Vanilli
2 Immediate Response
3 Prickly Poppy
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 5
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.59
Placings
1 Red Vista
3 Blood Thunder
4 Prickly Poppy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Kalends (8) 23x41 59kg
J: Anthony Allen T: T J Gollan
|
2.6 3 3.1 3.2
|
3.20 | 1.40 | 3.60 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:40.13
Placings
2 Rashford
3 Traviata
4 Forbidden Apple
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.02
Placings
1 Skywriter
2 Velozes
3 Hot Summer
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.19
Placings
1 No Name Frank
2 Johnny Utah
4 Go Girl Go
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1840m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:54.16
Placings
1 Octavio
2 United Front
4 Duma
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.45 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:37.67
Placings
1 Madam Magnolia
3 Rashford
4 Newmarket Miss
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Loose Unit
3 Duma
4 Whisky Train
Ipswich
6th of 16
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
2.10 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:42.36
Placings
1 Substance
2 Align The Planets
3 Tambourine Man
4 Sir Zino
Doomben
2nd of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 Signita
3 Shy Guy
4 Tambourine Man
Eagle Farm
3rd of 12
Date
16/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.84
Placings
1 Name Dropper
2 Hot Summer
4 Shy Guy
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 General Boom
2 Maid To Fit
3 Tambourine Man
4 Helen's Dream
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.51
Placings
1 Star Chance
3 Loose Unit
4 Blue Ray
Sunshine Coast
6th of 15
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Make It Flashy
2 Silver Goddess
3 Prophets De'Vine
4 Johnny Utah
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:20.06
Placings
1 Mission Of Love
2 Dark Harmony
3 Chayse'N' The King
4 Daring Diego
Eagle Farm
2nd of 10
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Firstluv
3 Glide On By
4 Valiant Joan
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Able Seaman
2 Satellite Spirit
3 Caderas
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
1 Fortune Warrior
2 Whiskey And Beer
4 Zumaia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Whisky Train (12) 4x731 58kg
J: Jag Guthmann-chester T: Ms G Heinrich
|
9 6.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.00 | 6.50 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
1st of 12
Date
30/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:46.13
Placings
2 Aces Up
3 Alaska De Lune
4 Breytenbach
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.70 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:21.29
Placings
1 Capital Cee
2 Aces Up
4 Lorikeet
Doomben
7th of 14
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Majestic Boom
2 Hell And Back
3 Exceed Speed
4 Careful Missile
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.87
Placings
1 Crypto King
3 Valentino Tease
4 Subaqua
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.74
Placings
1 Loose Unit
2 Kalends
3 Duma
Doomben
3rd of 13
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:19.71
Placings
1 Ready Azz Eva
2 Russian Sub
4 Karaoke Al
Doomben
2nd of 12
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Maid To Fit
3 Russian Sub
4 Thegirlsgotthis
Beaudesert
2nd of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
1 Oro
3 Weekend Artist
4 Private Message
Sunshine Coast
12th of 13
Date
30/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Sir Carter
2 Party Spirit
3 Polarising
4 Tereshkova
Beaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 National Interest
2 Wonforwazza
4 Hard Feed
Doomben
12th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Boom Shot
2 Ciccone
3 Rum Revolution
4 Dark Chill
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.7
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 The Great Master
2 Rubunkar
3 Spirit Of Heath
4 Whisky Dream
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Schmeichel
2 Mighty Judd
4 National Interest
Beaudesert
1st of 4
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.89
Placings
2 Bubbles 'N' More
3 Chain Of Fire
4 The Uprising
Sunshine Coast
4th of 5
Date
04/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.50 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:13.15
Placings
1 Parisian Lady
2 Primed For Victory
3 Champagne Tastes
Sunshine Coast
4th of 4
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.83
Placings
1 Mr Encore
2 Mouette
3 Tow The Line
Beaudesert
2nd of 7
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Perfect Mission
3 Just Let It Out
4 Jamaican Rumba
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Wonforwazza (4) 20x58 57.5kg
J: Gregory Walters T: Michael Morrison
|
19 19 20 21
|
18.00 | 4.00 | 30.7 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
8th of 15
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.76
Placings
1 Temper The Storm
2 Bold Splendor
3 Birmingham
4 Sarodec
Beaudesert
5th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.50
Placings
1 Tiritiri
2 Dwindling Spirit
3 Neoclassicism
4 Apple Cider
Beaudesert
1st of 5
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.83
Placings
2 Daedalus
3 Fullham
4 Midnight Drifter
Ballina
10th of 12
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1590m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8.73
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:36.88
Placings
1 Lyndall
2 Newmarket Miss
3 Irish Exchange
4 Rainewater
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Collection Point
3 Flash Zariz
4 Bader
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
30
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:56.79
Placings
1 Unzaga
2 Idling By
3 Osaka Miss
4 Sir Zino
Warwick
4th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:04.85
Placings
1 Jimmy The Tulip
2 Lizzie's Pride
3 Magic Mikey
Ballina
1st of 7
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:36.57
Placings
2 Shotgun Sixtyfour
3 Ready Enable
4 Boogiewithmahbaby
Dalby
3rd of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Scapini
2 Shotgun Sixtyfour
4 Wan D'Amour
Lismore
3rd of 7
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1120m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.81
Placings
1 Supairo
2 Gregarious
4 Crown Reach
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
18/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.73
Placings
1 Conti Conti
2 Royal Court
3 Supidocharged
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:01.36
Placings
1 Ma's Epic
2 Russian Inn
3 Affinity Flyer
Beaudesert
2nd of 4
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 National Interest
3 Whisky Train
4 Hard Feed
Ballina
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Majestic Teako
3 The Astronomer
4 Cheap Wine
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1680m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:41.75
Placings
1 Got The Vibe
2 Mishani Supreme
3 Better Class
4 Motivated Miss
Sunshine Coast
4th of 5
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.13
Placings
1 Foolish Heart
2 Benzino
3 Artura
Beaudesert
8th of 13
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
10.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.16
Placings
1 Cluster's Rein
2 Cranky Harry
3 Motivated Miss
4 Got The Vibe
Ballina
1st of 10
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
2 Galaxy Ruler
3 Matsuyama
4 Atlantic King
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Au Revoir (14) 4x571 57kg
J: Chris Meehan T: Jack Bruce
|
5 6.5 6 6.5
|
6.00 | 1.90 | 10.10 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
1st of 9
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1540m
Class
BM55
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:33.76
Placings
2 Neoclassicism
3 Five Star Decanter
4 Stormtrooper
Eagle Farm
7th of 13
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.28
Placings
1 Port Mourant
2 Classique Gal
3 Blue Ray
4 Quothquan
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Palatial Prince
2 He's Essential
3 Astern Villa
4 In The Blink
Dalby
4th of 7
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:05.47
Placings
1 Brave Boy
2 Rugged Woman
3 Mantinello
Sunshine Coast
5th of 16
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.63
Placings
1 Sly Corner
2 Sheza Firecracker
3 Hadouken
4 Satashi
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Better Lad
2 Harmony Reigns
3 Ironside
4 Wicked'N' Lovin'It
Gatton
5th of 12
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:21.91
Placings
1 Cash Me
2 Tuhinga
3 Calcareous
4 Biggie
Deagon
5th of 6
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Redente Choice
2 Bayerische
3 Savileo
4 Helsun
Sunshine Coast
4th of 15
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Zhuang Shi
2 Possover
3 Sea Ripple
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.68
Placings
1 Finsceal
2 Sarsen
3 Mount Fuji
4 Flying Zamboni
Beaudesert
1st of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
2 Bliss
3 Love On Display
4 Joybells
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
2 Dream Knight
3 Cee Eye Cee
4 Thrax
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Lucky Jess (3) 41x77 55kg
J: Samantha Collett T: Ms K Loy
|
19 21 26 31
|
31 | 6.50 | 39.8 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
7th of 11
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:21.62
Placings
1 Aerial Dancer
2 New Level
3 Duntroon Lass
4 Whistlin' Ruler
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Rustic Boom
2 Tow The Line
3 Galaxy General
4 Just Looking
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 9
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:34.48
Placings
2 Anotherlovelyday
3 Reviews
4 Kotoni
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
1.50 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:34.07
Placings
1 Magic Of Millo
2 Pig In The City
3 Anotherlovelyday
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 8
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
1 Paballo
2 Hit 'Em Up
3 Magic Of Millo
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 12
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Rephrase
2 Seventies Hit
3 Hulkamania
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 9
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Spicy Legend
2 Full Screen
4 Paballo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Mariinsky (10) 893x0 56.5kg
J: Billy Shimodaira T: D Chujo
|
51 71 81 91
|
101 | 19.00 | 194.2 | 26.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGrafton
10th of 11
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1430m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Wonderland Star
2 Bonjour Rupert
3 Raised By Wolves
4 Bring Me To Life
Ballina
8th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Volcanic Love
2 Ready For Anything
3 Lubrication
4 Caprice Des Dieux
Beaudesert
3rd of 7
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
2450m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:39.08
Placings
1 Ready By Design
2 Jumeirah Triangle
4 Smelter
Kilcoy
9th of 11
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
16.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:57.86
Placings
1 Seeress
2 Springthorpe
3 Jane His Wife
4 Winston Blue
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 3
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.39
Placings
1 Moveitmoveit
2 Bold And Smooth
Eagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
2206m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:19.42
Placings
1 Chernak
2 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Oz Legend
4 Philipsburg
Ipswich
5th of 12
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
2180m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:16.44
Placings
1 Harbelle
2 No More Red
3 Taupo Tiger
4 Feudalist
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
2150m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:13.12
Placings
1 Grinzinger Knight
2 Port Mourant
3 Savileo
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:05.36
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Artie
2 Shezadandi
3 Cradle Of Life
4 Contribute
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:44.09
Placings
1 Lago Di Braies
2 Our Belle Fille
3 Prickly Poppy
4 Birague
Ipswich
4th of 6
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1680m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:44.72
Placings
1 Cool Encounter
2 Pick Za Beans
3 Dis Go Boom
Deagon
8th of 8
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 Show Of Stars
2 Badgers Nuts
3 Arcarius
4 Epauvescent
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
2070m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:08.91
Placings
2 Leery
3 Security Advisor
4 Cordyceps Miracle
Ipswich
2nd of 6
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
2180m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:15.85
Placings
1 Harbelle
3 Cristalino
4 Cloudy Miss
Grafton
4th of 7
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
2220m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:20.92
Placings
1 Winter Thorn
2 King's Star
3 Benbulben
Doomben
8th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
2060m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:08.49
Placings
1 Heleva Deel
2 Mighty Willie
3 Snatch
4 Go Millo
Tuncurry
4th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:10.05
Placings
1 Jimmy Manolo
2 Daneway
3 Brickster
Taree
6th of 8
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:08.13
Placings
1 Lake Mac Lily
2 Crown'M
3 Winter Thorn
4 Mi Greyt Mate
Tuncurry
2nd of 14
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:10.83
Placings
1 Classic Deel
3 Borlotti
4 Fastnet Angel
Port Macquarie
5th of 13
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:03.23
Placings
1 Thieve
2 Kyanite
3 Kikikapow
4 Dissenter
Coffs Harbour
7th of 7
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1613m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 Believe So
2 Vantastic
3 Summit Special
4 Ilovethegame
Tuncurry
4th of 10
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:31.66
Placings
1 Rend
2 Starboard Light
3 Celestial Fury
Grafton
10th of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.55
Placings
1 Silver Canvas
2 Noble Missile
3 Koondeeman
4 No Retreat
Coffs Harbour
12th of 12
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.77
Placings
1 Kapsali
2 Rose Bouquet
3 Too Much Heaven
Grafton
3rd of 9
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:24.69
Placings
1 Kokoro
2 Bullet Wing
4 Karaoke King
Port Macquarie
12th of 14
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
10.6
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:32.13
Placings
1 Exolay
2 Evocator
3 Salty Rain
Port Macquarie
9th of 12
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1506m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:33.03
Placings
1 Just A Brother
2 Evocator
3 Mon Amore
Taree
3rd of 10
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1257m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:16.82
Placings
1 Eurellydidit
2 Luna Eagle
4 Emerald's Son
Werribee
2nd of 9
Date
04/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Sphera
3 Montalbano
4 Rosenstrasse
Geelong
2nd of 6
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1547m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.50 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:34.99
Placings
1 Rudy Rude
3 El Santo
4 Miss Charlee Lyn
Cranbourne
5th of 10
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Hawkestone
2 Maldestro
3 Nerone
Sale
7th of 9
Date
12/Aug/21
Distance
1746m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
4.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:47.19
Placings
1 Florida Dream
2 Finnick
3 Ally's Reward
Warracknabeal
1st of 12
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1610m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:40.69
Placings
2 Assignment
3 Chadstone
4 Glen Forbes
Cranbourne
6th of 11
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:41.12
Placings
1 Cleitus
2 Fine Weather
3 Newzeel Deal
Bendigo
5th of 11
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.55
Placings
1 Write The Score
2 Toomuchtobear
3 The Awesome Son
Pakenham
2nd of 9
Date
25/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:39.11
Placings
1 Zoutellus
3 Buckland Abbey
4 Politicalinfluence
Pakenham
4th of 11
Date
04/Feb/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.53
Placings
1 Milliondollarbill
2 Cogent
3 Suppression
Pakenham
3rd of 12
Date
21/Jan/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Fuzz Buzz
2 Anthemic
4 Northern Reign
Wangaratta
4th of 9
Date
06/Jan/21
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:07.75
Placings
1 Koperbeau
2 Chompers
3 Gumnuts
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Flash Prince (9) 02360 57kg
J: Karl Zechner T: B J Dais
|
13 11 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 12.10 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
12th of 13
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
2400m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
14.9
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:30.26
Placings
1 Bak Da Man
2 Shezadandi
3 Disputed River
4 Chayse 'N' Artie
Gold Coast
6th of 11
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:50.12
Placings
1 Joe Mama
2 Classique Gal
3 Plaimont
4 Power Glider
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
2020m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:05.58
Placings
1 Disputed River
2 Grecian Lass
4 Motell
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
11/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:58.03
Placings
1 Kerkorian
3 Gripping
4 War Too All
Ipswich
11th of 13
Date
27/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:21.05
Placings
1 Sian Star
2 Stormtrooper
3 Neoclassicism
4 Golly Hutt
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.59
Placings
1 Millane
2 Aswaat
3 Gemelon Bolt
4 Hyde
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
11.3
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:53.10
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Artie
2 Hadouken
3 Enunciation
4 Yukanuma
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.91
Placings
1 Kronenbourg
2 Enunciation
3 Savileo
4 Murrajong Road
Ipswich
7th of 7
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1710m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:45.57
Placings
1 Uncommon Valour
2 Original Glaze
3 Enviable
4 Binding
Doomben
15th of 15
Date
13/May/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
12.3
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:02.14
Placings
1 Special Swey
2 The Vowels
3 Stroke Of Luck
4 Cut On A Dime
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:45.88
Placings
2 Italian Award
3 Enolaba
4 Cours Vite
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:20.45
Placings
1 Paris Avenue
2 Paienbara
3 Candy Clouds
4 Kozani
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Sardegna
3 Affectionate
4 Crimson Reward
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Big Short
2 Big Impact
3 Wonderful Rayray
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Sing A Rainbow (5)
|
Scratched @ 07:44 25/04/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
12th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.6
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:20.88
Placings
1 Quothquan
2 Aitutaki
3 Twilight Rock
4 Drialle
Deagon
3rd of 4
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:15.25
Placings
1 Introvert
2 Half Crown
4 Moszur
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 8
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.93
Placings
1 Kudu
2 Mr Encore
3 Under The Cap
4 Persevere
Donald
5th of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1620m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.95
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Spylark
2 Aramco
3 Parvati Party
4 Sports Idol
Hamilton
5th of 10
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
70.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:19.71
Placings
1 Morrissette
2 Master Of Illusion
3 Iffycould
4 Zoffany Street
Warrnambool
7th of 10
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
71.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:30.84
Placings
1 Cadbury Castle
2 Princeton Award
3 Pearlman
4 Koolatah
Ballarat
0 of 11
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 All So Clear
2 Uniquely
3 Samedi
4 The Talking Toff
Warrnambool
7th of 14
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.08
Placings
1 Gimme Gold
2 Charities
3 Stretford End
4 Perdition
Geelong
2nd of 8
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1715m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
71
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:47.87
Placings
1 Podente
3 Stately Star
4 Sandblast
Ballarat
10th of 10
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
17.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:05.49
Placings
1 Sound Of Cannons
2 Abreed
3 Out And Dreaming
4 Pure Deal
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
69
Margin
2
Flucs
2.20 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:46.84
Placings
2 Xalamber
3 Campeao
4 Rebel Tinge
Warrnambool
3rd of 8
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
2.70 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Demon Darb
2 Exclusion Zone
4 Matthew Mark
Terang
3rd of 12
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.93
Placings
1 Density
2 It'Sbruce
3 Caldante
Colac
4th of 9
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.01
Placings
1 Brazen Lady
2 Daicos
3 Beatification
Geelong
2nd of 6
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.73
Placings
1 Starwisp
3 Bingoesbang
4 Booboo Boogie
Warracknabeal
3rd of 8
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Field Of Flutes
2 Capirona
4 Graceful Mist
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |