Bundaberg
Happy Valley - HkTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Overcast
Hk Race 1 - Jeju Hcp (c3)
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 24 April 2024, 20:40
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Beauty Waves (7)
59kg J: Zac Purton T: P C Ng
|
2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | |
1.01 | 1.01 | 1.01 | |||
2nd |
7. Youthful Spirits (3)
54.5kg J: Luke Ferraris T: Mark Newnham
|
2.25 | 2.25 | 2.25 | |
3rd |
5. Super Fortune (5)
56kg J: Matthew Poon(a1.0) T: A S Cruz
|
4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 |
(1/7)
8.60
(1,7)
17.40
(1,7,5)
113.40
(1,7,5,4)
459.90
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Beauty Waves (7) 23221 59kg
J: Zac Purton T: P C Ng
|
2 2.15 2.2 2.3
|
2.30 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
1st of 4
Date
16/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.58
Placings
2 Coming Patch
3 Humble Star
4 Loving Vibes
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
2 Harmony Fire
3 Heroic Master
4 Youthful Spirits
Sha Tin
1st of 4
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
2 Yuen Long Elite
3 Double Bingo
4 Telecom Power
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
2 Ma Comet
3 Golden One
4 Beauty Champ
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
2 Yoda's Choice
3 Lucky With You
4 Taj Dragon
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Tomodachi Kokoroe
3 Righteous Arion
4 A Americ Te Specso
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Bon's A Pearla
3 Superb Capitalist
4 Righteous Arion
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Galaxy Patch
2 The Heir
4 Raging Blizzard
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Viva Chaleur
3 Armour Eagle
4 Courier Wonder
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Mugen
3 Moduleconstruction
4 Toronado Phantom
Sha Tin
5th of 13
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Invincible Sage
2 Super Commander
3 Flying High
4 Explosive Witness
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Celestial Colours
2 Prosperous Smile
4 Happy Mission
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
2 Summit Cheers
3 Sports Legend
4 Kilindini
Happy Valley
1st of 8
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.13
Placings
2 Swift Ascend
3 Sports Legend
4 Philos
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
2 Eighty Light Years
3 Noble Win
4 Leather Vanguard
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.54
Placings
2 Rewarding Together
3 Eighty Light Years
4 Winning Icey
Ire - Dundalk
1st of 11
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
2 Smullen's Pride
3 Las Cuatro
4 Carlotta
Ire - Curragh
5th of 17
Date
13/Oct/22
Distance
1207m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.50
Placings
1 American Sonja
2 McCauley's Tavern
3 Alexander John
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Heroic Master (4) 20263 58.5kg
J: Hugh Bowman T: F C Lor
|
4.8 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Beauty Waves
2 Harmony Fire
4 Youthful Spirits
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 James Tak
3 Stellar Express
4 Gracious Express
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Ka Ying Spirit
3 Atomic Energy
4 Happy United
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
6.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Sugar Sugar
2 Wings Of War
3 Chain Of Gold
4 Raging Blizzard
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Happy United
3 Atomic Energy
4 Nicconi County
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.58
Placings
1 Northern Beaches
2 California Touch
4 Metro Warrior
Happy Valley
3rd of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Humble Star
2 Grateful Heart
4 Explosive Witness
Happy Valley
4th of 7
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Majestic Knight
2 Humble Star
3 Explosive Witness
Happy Valley
1st of 9
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.36
Placings
2 Majestic Knight
3 Humble Star
4 Explosive Witness
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
0:57.00
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Humble Star
4 Atomic Force
Conghua Turf
2nd of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
1 California Deeply
3 The Golden Scenery
4 Setanta
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Power Koepp
2 Victory Scholars
3 Lucky Eight
4 Our Lucky Glory
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Nordic Dragon
2 California Cible
3 Phoenix Light
4 Magic Phoenix
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Xponential
2 Act Of Faith
3 Magniac
4 Phoenix Light
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.59
Placings
1 Gold Gold Baby
2 Xponential
3 Winning Icey
4 Beauty Glory
Happy Valley
4th of 10
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
1 Special M
2 Harmony Fire
3 California Deeply
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 Gold Gold Baby
2 Beauty Charge
3 Golden Link
4 Stormtrouper
Happy Valley
2nd of 8
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Brilliant Life
3 Regency Star
4 June Planet
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
1 California Deeply
2 Pretty Queen Prawn
4 Special M
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
2 Super Axiom
3 Special M
4 Sergeant Pepper
Happy Valley
3rd of 7
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.30 -
Winning Time
0:56.33
Placings
1 Ping Hai Galaxy
2 Seizing The Moment
4 Super Axiom
Happy Valley
1st of 0
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
2 Daring Pursuit
3 Starfire Gems
4 Rattan Kingdom
Conghua Turf
3rd of 7
Date
29/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.71
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Five Elements
4 Horsesain Bolt
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.32
Placings
2 Brilliant Life
3 Fantastic Way
4 Wonderful Unicorn
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
2 Big Me
3 Super Vince
Wyong
1st of 9
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.80 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
2 Apex
3 Starboreta
4 Penopera
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
2 Tapis Magique
3 The Rockwell Scale
4 Have Mercy
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.73
Placings
2 Sneaky Shark
3 Crime Spree
4 Willinga Rufio
Randwick
2nd of 4
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.86
Placings
1 Destiny's Bounty
3 Concocted
4 Willinga Rufio
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.09
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
2 Sing A Love Song
3 Journalism
Gosford
3rd of 5
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.14
Placings
1 All England
2 Sealion
4 Just One Look
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Happy United (2) 13140 57.5kg
J: Y L Chung(a2.5) T: J W Richards
|
16 18 19 21
|
21 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
9th of 10
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.10
Placings
1 Storm Rider
2 Solid Impact
3 Ka Ying Spirit
4 Reward Smile
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
9.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Beauty Waves
2 Harmony Fire
3 Heroic Master
4 Youthful Spirits
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Lucky Touch
2 Howdeepisyourlove
3 Sight Success
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Ka Ying Spirit
2 Heroic Master
3 Atomic Energy
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
08/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.68
Placings
1 Fast Buck
2 Fast Victory
4 The Golden Scenery
Happy Valley
1st of 10
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.43
Placings
2 Heroic Master
3 Atomic Energy
4 Nicconi County
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
08/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Ma Comet
3 Family Fortune
4 Melbourne Hall
Happy Valley
3rd of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
1 Explosive Witness
2 Fortune Warrior
4 Harmony N Blessed
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
2 Oversubscribed
3 Gorgeous Vitality
4 Ace Talent
Conghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.60
Placings
2 Prince Of Porty
3 I Keep Winning
4 Autumn Delight
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Diamond Soars
3 Amazing Ace
4 A Americ Te Specso
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
09/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.65
Placings
2 Glory B
3 Superb Witness
4 Hickory Victory
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.83
Placings
1 Our Lucky Glory
3 Glory Cloud
4 Chateau
Happy Valley
9th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Joyful Hunter
2 Modest Gentleman
3 Super Winner
4 Island Surprise
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
30/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.41
Placings
1 Beauty Destiny
2 Red Elegance
3 Vanquisher
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
2 Young Life Forever
3 Loriz
4 Denfield
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
1 Flying Ace
3 Sight Success
4 Atomic Energy
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
1 Kokushi Musou
2 Denfield
3 Hercules
4 Vamos
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
90.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Melbourne Hall
2 E Rainbow
3 All Is Good
4 Telecom Speed
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Allgreektome
2 Kokushi Musou
3 Happy Soul
4 Sure Joyful
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.23
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Lucky Eight
3 Dancing Code
Happy Valley
1st of 6
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
2 Joy In Joy
3 Little Fairy
4 Master Of All
Sha Tin
6th of 6
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
27.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
1 Laser Victory
2 Red Leader
3 Cheong Fat
4 Captain Hurricane
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
22
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Great For You
2 Golden Express
3 Courier Wonder
4 Lost Child
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.51
Placings
1 Great For You
2 Bundle Of Charm
3 Laser Victory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Harmony Fire (6) 24212 56.5kg
J: E C W Wong(a4.5) T: D Whyte
|
4.2 3.7 3.6 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Beauty Waves
3 Heroic Master
4 Youthful Spirits
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
15/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.53
Placings
1 Fast Responder
2 King Glorioso
4 La Forza
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
2 Fun Elite
3 Ruby Sailing
4 King Invincible
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.75
Placings
1 Circuit Seven
3 Oversubscribed
4 Sergeant Pepper
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Super Fast Dragon
2 Beauty Destiny
3 Oversubscribed
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Oversubscribed
3 Diamond Soars
4 Super Fast Dragon
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Happy United
2 Oversubscribed
3 Gorgeous Vitality
4 Ace Talent
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
13/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Super Wealthy
2 Alacrity
4 Superb Kid
Conghua Turf
1st of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.32
Placings
2 Second To None
3 Super Sixty
4 Falcon Court
Happy Valley
9th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
4.8
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Harmony N Blessed
3 Equaletta Blitz
4 Atomic Energy
Happy Valley
10th of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.85
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Harmony N Blessed
3 Atomic Energy
4 Lightning Storm
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.76
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Seasons Wit
3 Lightning Storm
4 California Deeply
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Sugar Sugar
3 Thesis
4 Star Ascension
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.56
Placings
1 Atomic Force
2 Seasons Wit
3 Gorgeous Vitality
4 Equaletta Blitz
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
1 Special M
3 California Deeply
4 Heroic Master
Sha Tin
4th of 5
Date
31/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Shanghai Power
2 Harmony And Rich
3 Tronic Mighty
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Humble Star
2 California Cible
3 Lucky Eight
4 Namjong Sings
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 California Deeply
2 Special M
3 Gorgeous Vitality
4 Metro Warrior
Happy Valley
1st of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.61
Placings
2 Prince Of Porty
3 Plentiful
4 Dancing Code
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
1 Heroic Master
2 Super Axiom
3 Special M
4 Sergeant Pepper
Happy Valley
1st of 7
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
2 Buddies
3 Phoenix Light
4 Dragon Admiral
Sha Tin
2nd of 0
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.58
Placings
1 Mr Fun
3 Pride Of Dragon
4 Asian One
Happy Valley
6th of 7
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.27
Placings
1 Whizz Kid
2 Special M
3 Joyful Win
Happy Valley
6th of 7
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
1 Whizz Kid
2 Special M
3 Rising From Ashes
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.04
Placings
1 Alcari
2 Whizz Kid
3 Proud Dragon
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.69
Placings
1 Whizz Kid
2 Lightning Storm
4 Run Run Cool
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
10/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.43
Placings
2 Commanding Missile
3 Cordyceps One
4 Power Koepp
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Special M
2 Stoltz
3 Gold Marquis
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
3.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.39
Placings
1 We The South
2 Kurpany
3 Voyage Warrior
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.06
Placings
1 Scores Of Fun
2 Drops Of God
3 Winning Method
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.90 -
Winning Time
0:56.73
Placings
1 Astrologer
3 Resolute
4 Metro Warrior
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
3 Sergeant Pepper
4 Triple Triple
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
0:55.98
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Heart Conquered
4 Brilliant Life
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Stronger
2 Super Fortune
4 Solar Partner
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
2 Heart Conquered
3 Like That
4 Trader
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
1.70 -
Winning Time
0:56.74
Placings
2 Super Commander
3 Happy Gathering
4 Happy Time
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Cantstopthefeeling
2 Amazing Rocky
3 Joyful Win
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.20
Placings
1 Joyful Win
2 Victory In Hand
4 Oversubscribed
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
24/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
2 Cantstopthefeeling
3 My My My
4 Viva Chef
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Moment Of Power
2 Whiskey Neat
3 My My My
Happy Valley
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
1 My My My
2 Winner Method
4 Goodmanship
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
05/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.18
Placings
1 Simply Spectacular
3 Figures Two
4 More Than Enough
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Lucky Fun
2 Equaletta Blitz
3 Perfect To Play
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
24/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.58
Placings
1 Wellington
2 Lunar Zephyr
4 Forever City
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
20/Jul/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.31
Placings
2 Vucetich
3 Duke Of Buckingham
4 Confined
Warwick Farm
3rd of 10
Date
06/Jul/20
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
1 Master Delight
2 Destination
4 Book Launch
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
16/Jun/20
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.40
Placings
2 Hajime Naoki
3 Gravina
4 Unrelenting
Canterbury
4th of 5
Date
29/May/20
Distance
905m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.51
Placings
1 Mr Colourful
2 Remorseless
3 Sagrado
Randwick
6th of 10
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.97
Placings
1 Smart Image
2 Colonel
3 War Flag
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Super Fortune (5) 30950 56kg
J: Matthew Poon(a1.0) T: A S Cruz
|
21 26 31 26
|
26 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
14th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
17.8
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 James Tak
2 Ima Single Man
3 Kaholo Angel
4 Golden Long
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Ima Single Man
2 E Legend
3 Beauty Missile
4 Endeared
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.49
Placings
1 Prawns Eleven
2 Toronado Phantom
3 O'Liner
4 My Flying Angel
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
8.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Ka Ying Rising
2 Lady's Choice
3 Eighty Light Years
4 Joyful Hunter
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 I Give
2 Magnificent Nine
4 Cotton Fingers
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 Wunderbar
2 Ka Ying Rising
3 Mugen
4 Colourful Emperor
Conghua Awt
2nd of 4
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Nordic Dragon
3 Apache Pass
4 Sixth Generation
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
2 Amazing Run
3 Goldenfield
4 Joyful Friendship
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Mugen
2 Beauty Waves
3 Moduleconstruction
4 Toronado Phantom
Conghua Awt
2nd of 5
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.12
Placings
1 Mugen
3 Universal Horizon
4 Naboo Legend
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.51
Placings
1 Lucky Encounter
3 Joyful Hunter
4 Why Worry
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
2 Dancing Code
3 Cheval Valiant
4 Hyper Dragon Ball
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
2 Solid Shalaa
3 Pulsar Strider
4 Excellent Fighter
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Gummy Gummy
2 Self Improvement
3 Mark The Moment
4 Everyone's Victory
Conghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
2 Savvy Kingman
3 Master Tornado
4 Amazing Teens
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
9
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Reward Smile
2 Prince Of Porty
3 Supreme Lucky
4 Eighty Light Years
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Simple Hedge
2 Lucky Archangel
3 Beauty Missile
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Brave Dreams
2 Bundle Of Charm
3 Good Buddy
4 Happy Mission
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.38
Placings
1 Golden Express
2 Wonder Kit
4 Dream Pursuer
Sha Tin
4th of 7
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Why Worry
2 Astrologer
3 Waikuku
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 We Are Hero
2 Quadruple Double
4 Happy Mission
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Romantic Warrior
3 Super Win Dragon
4 Brilliant Way
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
6
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.96
Placings
1 Nordic Dragon
2 Excellent Peers
3 Golden Link
4 Lucky Archangel
Happy Valley
1st of 9
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.49
Placings
2 Holy Power
3 Voyage Bubble
4 Beauty Charge
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.06
Placings
1 Science Patch
2 Good Buddy
3 Beauty Eternal
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 Packing Treadmill
3 Science Patch
4 Private Rocket
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Oriental Smoke
3 Villa Fionn
4 Phoenix Light
Sha Tin
4th of 13
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.06
Placings
1 Oriental Smoke
2 E Legend
3 Mr Majestic
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
2 Spirited Express
3 Beauty Champ
4 The Hulk
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.86
Placings
1 Ace One
2 War Weapon
4 Reve Parisien
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
2 Eight Trigrams
3 Red Titan
4 Forte
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
2 Dream Boss
3 Great Treasure
4 Double Six Pop
Sha Tin
8th of 11
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
1:08.98
Placings
1 Rock Ya Heart
2 Five Elements
3 King Land
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.42
Placings
2 Five Elements
3 War Of Courage
4 Right Honourable
Sha Tin
2nd of 13
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Gallant Express
3 Copartner Fionn
4 Our Lucky Glory
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
03/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Flying Ace
3 Armour Eagle
4 Gallant Express
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
1 The Hulk
2 War Of Courage
3 Quadruple Double
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 Carroll Street
2 Cordyceps Six
3 Alcari
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.46
Placings
1 Alcari
2 Metro Warrior
3 Cordyceps Six
Sha Tin
1st of 5
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.82
Placings
2 Aquila
3 Sight Spirit
4 Amazement
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
24/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
1.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.37
Placings
2 Cheval Valiant
3 Solar Partner
4 Dragon Baby
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
12/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
2 Sparkling Dragon
3 California Spangle
4 Sergeant Pepper
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Armando
3 Super Dobbin
4 Solid Impact
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Stronger
3 Harmony Fire
4 Solar Partner
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Majestic Express (1) x8x1x 54.5kg
J: Brenton Avdulla T: J J Size
|
6.5 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
4th of 11
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Call Me Glorious
2 Dream Pursuer
3 Young Achiever
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
26/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Gustosisimo
3 Written Casa
4 Sea Air Legend
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 So Treasure
2 Brilliant Express
3 The Winnabe
4 Smashing Express
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
13.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 Happy Holiday
3 Lo Pan Spirit
4 Amazing Award
Kembla Grange
1st of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
2 Callistemon
3 Joey D'Or
4 Belyaev
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
1 Joey D'Or
2 Yankee One
3 Russian Zarina
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.48
Placings
1 Physical Graffiti
2 Rhesus
3 Colourful Winner
Gosford
8th of 9
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Estriella
2 Sicilian
3 Getty
4 Miss Emma
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 One Last Shot
3 Rockabilly Rebel
4 Marenaro
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
22/May/23
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.12
Placings
1 Ruby Surprise
2 Stop The Water
4 Waterski
Canterbury
7th of 8
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.70
Placings
1 Tu Qui Santuzza
2 Chevron
3 Bianco Nero
4 Untouchable Legend
Rosehill
5th of 9
Date
13/Feb/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.94
Placings
1 Cylinder
2 Tannhauser
3 Side Show
4 Disneck
Warwick Farm
7th of 9
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
821m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.46
Placings
1 Speedster
2 Star Glow
3 Razors
4 Central Park
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Youthful Spirits (3) 21x04 54.5kg
J: Luke Ferraris T: Mark Newnham
|
9 9 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
4th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
118.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Beauty Waves
2 Harmony Fire
3 Heroic Master
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
66.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.70
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 James Tak
3 Stellar Express
4 Gracious Express
Happy Valley
2nd of 7
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
3 Super Charizzard
4 Spicy Spangle
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Global Harmony
3 Midori Burly
4 Devildom
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
23/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.85
Placings
2 Baby Crystal
3 Savvy Delight
4 Life Is Good
Moe
1st of 11
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.15 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
2 Sibel
3 Glitzing
4 Villainesque
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:00.51
Placings
1 Diablo
3 City Escape
4 Irresistible Force
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |