Northfield Park - Usa
Happy Valley - HkTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Overcast
Hk Race 7 - Busan Hcp (c4)
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 24 April 2024, 23:46
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Our Lucky Glory (2)
60kg J: Harry Bentley T: W Y So
|
3.65 | 3.65 | 3.65 | |
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |||
2nd |
7. Glory Cloud (9)
57kg J: Hugh Bowman T: C Fownes
|
2.50 | 2.50 | 2.50 | |
3rd |
4. Diamond Flare (5)
58kg J: Alexis Badel T: Mark Newnham
|
2.90 | 2.90 | 2.90 |
(2/7)
13.00
(2,7)
24.30
(2,7,4)
227.50
(2,7,4,1)
1282.50
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Telecom Speed (11) 01463 61kg
J: E C W Wong(a4.5) T: Y S Tsui
|
11 14 13 14
|
14.00 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
1.0
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Golden Link
2 Hercules
4 Winning Heart
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 High Percentage
2 Golden Link
3 Exuberant
4 Hero Star
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Super Joy N Fun
2 Lucky Quality
3 Golden Bull
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
2 Yeaboi
3 Gallant Valour
4 Lyrical Motion
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.82
Placings
1 Fast Buck
2 Diamond Flare
3 Colourful Prince
4 Regent Glory
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Easy Snip
2 Jumbo Legend
3 Beauty Infinity
4 Talents Supremo
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Watch Buddy
2 Super Eagle
3 Gallant Valour
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 A Americ Te Specso
2 See U Again
3 Lyrical Motion
Happy Valley
6th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Healthy Healthy
2 Act Of Faith
3 Togepi
4 Solid Shalaa
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Lucky Gor
2 Awesome Treasure
3 Super Eagle
4 Oversubscribed
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
2 Awesome Treasure
3 Flying Ace
4 Dublin Star
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
10.5
Flucs
105.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.66
Placings
1 Helios Express
2 Tomodachi Kokoroe
3 Moduleconstruction
4 Why Worry
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.62
Placings
1 Dancing Code
2 Son Pak Fu
3 Smokey Bear
4 Smart Idea
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
6.5
Flucs
62.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.39
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Allgreektome
3 Excellent Peers
4 Armour Eagle
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
2 Cheong Fat
3 Above All
4 Precision Goal
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 One For All
2 Wood On Fire
3 Island Surprise
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
15/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Melbourne Hall
2 E Rainbow
3 All Is Good
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Snowalot
2 Righteous Arion
4 Further Forward
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Prime Mortar
2 Allgreektome
4 General Ace
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
18/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 Flying On The Turf
2 Kokushi Musou
3 Cordyceps One
4 Faribault
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.88
Placings
1 Super Axiom
2 Harmony N Blessed
4 Romantic Charm
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Yo Beauty
2 Armour Eagle
3 Leslie
4 Star Brite
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
127.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Excellent Peers
2 Namjong Sings
3 Happy Sharing
4 Red Lion
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
23/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
175.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 King Land
2 Enchanting Ibis
3 Beauty Tycoon
4 Midori Beauty
Sha Tin
8th of 11
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
10
Flucs
73.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.11
Placings
1 Oriental Smoke
2 Super Fortune
3 Villa Fionn
4 Phoenix Light
Sha Tin
5th of 0
Date
20/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Money Catcher
2 Lucky Eight
3 Beauty Joy
4 Robot Samurai
Randwick-Kensington
3rd of 10
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.45
Placings
1 Shadow Crush
2 Stoltz
4 Van Giz
Kembla Grange
1st of 9
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
2 Global Queen
3 Queen Bellissimo
4 Traminer
Bendigo
3rd of 12
Date
06/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Thudson
2 Dimaggio
4 Elegist
Ballarat
2nd of 9
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:08.25
Placings
1 Rose Of Sebring
3 Haystacks Calhoun
4 Shadow Goddess
Pakenham
7th of 8
Date
04/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.27
Placings
1 Sig Positano
2 Elidi
3 Exeter
Moe
1st of 8
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.45 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
2 Joltin' Joe
3 Hilverston
4 Chicamo
Moonee Valley
2nd of 10
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Ice Ice Baby
3 Fixated
4 Shelby Cobra
Bendigo
4th of 11
Date
16/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.16
Placings
1 Hickok
2 Fixated
3 Sensational Reward
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Our Lucky Glory (2) 48821 60kg
J: Harry Bentley T: W Y So
|
5.5 5 4.8 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.75 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
1st of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.35
Placings
2 King Eccellente
3 So Awesome
4 Cheer For South
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Beauty Infinity
3 Dan Attack
4 Vantastic Choice
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Super Joy N Fun
2 Beauty Infinity
3 Beau Gosse
4 Travel Golf
Sha Tin
4th of 7
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Voyage Samurai
2 Stellar Express
3 Helios Express
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.20
Placings
1 Dragon Star
2 Strongest Boy
3 Win Win Fighter
4 Beato
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.07
Placings
1 M Unicorn
2 Sure Joyful
3 Happy Angel
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Righteous Arion
2 Choicerus
3 Tattenham
4 Scotch Tycoon
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Lightning Bolt
2 Sugar Sugar
3 Gallant Waking
4 Street Conqueror
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.83
Placings
2 Happy United
3 Glory Cloud
4 Chateau
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.52
Placings
1 Sparkling Knight
2 Naboo Legend
4 Wonderful Unicorn
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.99
Placings
1 Splendid Living
2 Quantum Patch
3 Zone D
4 Ivy League
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
20/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Baby Crystal
2 Charity Bingo
4 Imperial Goodness
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Power Koepp
2 Victory Scholars
3 Lucky Eight
Sha Tin
4th of 5
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.03
Placings
1 Ping Hai Galaxy
2 Super Legends
3 Champion Method
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Son Pak Fu
2 Hameron
3 Juneau Flash
4 Jumbo Fortune
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 King Invincible
4 Casa Sacred
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Eason
2 Allgreektome
3 Act Of Faith
4 Compassion Spirit
Sha Tin
5th of 8
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 California Spangle
2 Wellington
3 Copartner Ambition
4 Flaming Rabbit
Sha Tin
6th of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Great For You
2 Happy Golf
3 Hoss
4 Go Go Go
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 Gold Gold Baby
2 Beauty Charge
3 Golden Link
4 Stormtrouper
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
6.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Beauty Tycoon
3 Jumbo Legend
4 California Cible
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Excellent Peers
2 Namjong Sings
3 Happy Sharing
4 Red Lion
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Gallant Waking
2 Yo Beauty
4 Smart Idea
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Winning Icey
2 Stormtrouper
3 Igniting
4 Flaming Passion
Happy Valley
6th of 0
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.91
Placings
1 Big Me
2 Nordic Dragon
3 Flaming Passion
4 Fortune Master
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
2 Excellent Peers
3 Yo Beauty
4 Ping Hai Galaxy
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.21
Placings
1 Nicconi County
2 Yo Beauty
3 Super Mission
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.72
Placings
1 Run Naan
2 Erimo
3 Massive Action
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 Sakewin
2 Drops Of God
3 Phoenix Light
Happy Valley
9th of 9
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.25
Placings
1 Prime Minister
2 The Anomaly
3 Dr Winning
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.42
Placings
1 Super Fortune
2 Five Elements
3 War Of Courage
Sha Tin
4th of 13
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
98.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Gallant Express
2 Super Fortune
3 Copartner Fionn
Sha Tin
7th of 7
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Wellington
2 Beauty Champ
3 Light Of Wanshi
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.44
Placings
1 Miraculous Honour
2 Scholar
3 Above All
Brazil
2nd of 9
Date
14/May/21
Distance
1508m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:28.83
Placings
1 Keep Koller
3 Aspro Coutier
4 Ogro Da Gavea
Brazil
2nd of 10
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
0
Flucs
2.30 -
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Sailor Courtier
3 Campelipe
4 Morning Color
Brazil
1st of 10
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
0:57.90
Placings
2 Vespa Nera
3 Zilhao Dolar
4 Aragon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Golden Luck (3) 66718 59kg
J: Lyle Hewitson T: K L Man
|
4.6 6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
8th of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Winning Heart
2 Glory B
3 Run Run Cool
4 Lucky Quality
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
2 Joyful Life
3 Beau Gosse
4 Glory Cloud
Happy Valley
7th of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Happy Trio
2 Ernest Feeling
3 Super Eagle
4 Kilindini
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Eighty Light Years
2 Champion Instinct
3 Handsome Bomb
4 Panda
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Togepi
2 King Eccellente
3 Run Run Timing
4 Happy Soul
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Multidarling
2 Act Of Faith
4 Healthy Healthy
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Happy Fat Cat
2 Wood On Fire
4 Super Elite
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
2 Gorgeous Win
3 Smokey Bear
4 Red Desert
Happy Valley
4th of 9
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Mega Bonus
2 Super Eagle
3 Denfield
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Plentiful
3 Diamond Forever
4 Noble Boyz
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Denfield
2 Joy Coming
3 Our Class Act
4 Mega Bonus
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
2 Sight Hero
3 King Invincible
4 Colonel
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 One For All
2 Charming Steed
3 Cheer For South
4 Snowalot
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 High Rise Soldier
2 Travel Golf
3 Sure Joyful
4 Glory Bo Bo
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Sight Hero
2 Hong Kong Hall
3 Fighting Star
4 Colonel
Sha Tin
5th of 13
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Excellent Fighter
2 Galvanic
3 Classic Moon
4 Red Titan
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.22
Placings
1 Beauty Missile
3 War Weapon
4 Hk Dragon
Happy Valley
2nd of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Spirit
3 Czarson
4 Meaningful Star
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
2 Further Forward
3 The Irishman
4 Waikuku
Happy Valley
6th of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Vanquisher
3 Magic Supreme
4 Racing Fighter
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
13/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
11.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
1 Magniac
2 Armour Eagle
3 Galvanic
4 Dorado Fig
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.04
Placings
1 Tronic Mighty
2 Shanghai Power
3 Galvanic
4 Ennea Fortune
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Diamond Flare (5) 20035 58kg
J: Alexis Badel T: Mark Newnham
|
11 8.5 9 8
|
8.00 | 2.45 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
5th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Monta Frutta
2 Solid Shalaa
3 Robot Knight
4 New Power
Sha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Solid Shalaa
2 Aca Power
4 Hinokami Kagura
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
07/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
2 Satirical Glory
3 Winning Turn
4 Fun N Glory
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
1 Fast Buck
2 Hinokami Kagura
3 Triumphant Warrior
4 Miracles
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.07
Placings
2 High Rise Power
3 Massive Talent
4 Owners' Praise
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
24/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
14.5
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Strive For Glory
2 Speedy Smartie
3 Solid Shalaa
4 Mayhem
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:08.82
Placings
1 Fast Buck
3 Colourful Prince
4 Regent Glory
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.62
Placings
2 Speedy Smartie
3 Aca Power
4 Lean Master
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Easy Snip
2 Jumbo Legend
3 Beauty Infinity
4 Talents Supremo
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
2 Hercules
3 Easy Two
4 Modest Gentleman
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Aca Power
2 Daily Trophy
3 Lean Master
4 Cool Blue
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Happy Fat Cat
3 Gallant Valour
4 Packing Bole
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
51.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Tomodachi Kokoroe
2 Party Warrior
3 Lucky Planet
4 Flaming Eagle
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Diamond Soars
2 Happy United
3 Amazing Ace
4 A Americ Te Specso
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Sparkling Dolphin
2 Strive For Glory
3 Happy For All
4 Ruby Sailing
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Euro Rocks
2 Top Top Tea
3 Lost Child
4 Romantic Hero
Sha Tin
4th of 4
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.49
Placings
1 E Universe
2 Keep You Warm
3 Humble Star
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 River Views
2 Compassion Spirit
3 Karma
4 Trust Me
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Prince Of Porty
1 Euro Rocks
3 Yee Cheong Spirit
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 One For All
2 Charming Steed
3 Cheer For South
4 Snowalot
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
2 Allgreektome
3 E Universe
4 Magic Toronado
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 One For All
2 Wood On Fire
3 Island Surprise
4 Telecom Speed
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
8
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Lost Child
2 Ariel
3 Galvanic
4 Publicist
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
133.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.38
Placings
1 Golden Express
2 Wonder Kit
3 Super Fortune
4 Dream Pursuer
Sha Tin
13th of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
11.8
Flucs
119.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Goko Win
2 Magniac
3 Wonder Kit
4 Supreme Lucky
Sha Tin
10th of 13
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
6
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 We Are Hero
2 Quadruple Double
3 Super Fortune
4 Happy Mission
Happy Valley
6th of 8
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Spirit
2 Golden Luck
3 Czarson
4 Meaningful Star
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
20/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 I Give
2 Summit Cheers
3 Stronger
4 Miraculous Honour
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.67
Placings
1 Hong Kong Hall
2 Wings Of War
3 Kasa Papa
4 Maxima
Wyong
1st of 11
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.25 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:04.09
Placings
2 Noble Legend
3 Rubigal
4 Runaway Hide
Hawkesbury
4th of 7
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Junqueira
2 Boston City
3 Surreal Lily
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.04
Placings
2 Left Reeling
3 Santorini Sun
4 Reginald
Randwick
1st of 7
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.64
Placings
2 Jumeirah Beach
3 Selfie Time
4 Divine Moment
Rosehill
1st of 7
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.14
Placings
2 Nickelback
3 Vengeful
4 Altivo
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
2 Star Buyer
3 Willinga Rufio
4 Arale
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.19
Placings
1 Silent Thunder
3 Tavi L'Amour
4 Offaneasy
Randwick
1st of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
740m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.95
Placings
2 Assiduity
3 Giancarlo
4 Villeins
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
10/Sep/21
Distance
1040m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Blazing Line
2 Strombus
3 Gold Legend
Warwick Farm
2nd of 6
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
805m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.68
Placings
1 Six Again
3 Airstrike
4 Midnight Oasis
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
2 Rolene
3 Gulf Of Saros
4 Perkova
Randwick-Kensington
5th of 10
Date
19/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.7
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 In The Congo
2 Verne
3 Prasiolite
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
11/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.03
Placings
1 Brechen
2 Prasiolite
3 Big Short
Hawkesbury
4th of 6
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.14
Placings
1 Sky Castle
2 Rebel Shadow
3 Airstrike
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
803m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.77
Placings
1 Coastwatch
2 Converge
3 Don't Hesitate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Hoss (12) 87007 57.5kg
J: Karis Teetan T: P C Ng
|
26 31 34
|
34 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
7th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 E Universe
2 Double Bingo
3 Happy Feeling
4 Tactical Command
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
8
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Sports Legend
2 Easy Snip
3 Dan Attack
4 My Intelligent
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 King Eccellente
2 Harmony N Home
3 Colonel
4 Ernest Feeling
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
3.5
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.95
Placings
1 Ka Ying Spirit
2 Heroic Master
3 Atomic Energy
4 Happy United
Happy Valley
8th of 11
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.27
Placings
1 Golden Empire
2 Nicconi County
3 Act Of Faith
4 Righteous Arion
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Tomodachi Kokoroe
2 Beauty Waves
3 Righteous Arion
4 A Americ Te Specso
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 I Am The Boss
2 Star Club
3 Racingrace
Happy Valley
8th of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
36.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Bon's A Pearla
2 Beauty Waves
3 Superb Capitalist
4 Righteous Arion
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.34
Placings
1 Tourbillon Prince
2 Gallant Waking
3 Maldives
4 Romantic Laos
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Dream Winner
2 Aestheticism
3 Forever Charm
4 Red Lion
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
76.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Wonder Kit
2 Tomodachi Kokoroe
3 Capital Delight
4 Gameplayer Elite
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.26
Placings
1 Sinba
2 Lucky Encounter
3 Ace One
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Copartner Ambition
2 Son Pak Fu
3 Toronado Phantom
4 Fun N Glory
Happy Valley
7th of 10
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
1 O'Liner
2 Lucky Eight
3 Atomic Force
4 Wonder Kit
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.99
Placings
1 Nordic Dragon
3 Marado
4 Hinokami Kagura
Sha Tin
4th of 7
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Sports Legend
2 Reward Smile
3 Sixth Generation
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:21.88
Placings
1 Superb Boy
2 Winner Method
3 Flamingo Trillion
4 Happy Daily
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Drombeg Banner
2 Ching
3 Amazing Ace
4 Mugen
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:21.91
Placings
1 Storm Legend
2 Big Red
3 Wings Of War
4 Roman Turbo
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
2 Beauty Crescent
3 Cordyceps Six
4 Bon's A Pearla
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
2 Party Warrior
3 Wings Of War
4 Victory Scholars
Sha Tin
6th of 11
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.04
Placings
1 Flying Ace
2 Happy United
3 Sight Success
4 Atomic Energy
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Winning Icey
3 Harmony N Blessed
4 Beauty Tycoon
Sha Tin
1st of 7
Date
28/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
2 Courier Magic
3 Merchant Prince
4 Dashing Success
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
01/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
2 Victory Scholars
3 Modest Gentleman
4 Hercules
Sha Tin
3rd of 7
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Great For You
2 Happy Golf
4 Go Go Go
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
2 Solar Partner
3 Infinite Power
4 Fiery Flying
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
11/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
78.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.54
Placings
1 Prime Mortar
2 All Is Good
4 Ace Talent
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 Duke Wai
2 Tempest Express
3 Zone D
4 Waikuku
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
136.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Mighty Stride
2 Regency Bo Bo
2 Marvel Dragon
4 Nicetobemet
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
60.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 Mighty Stride
2 Super Sunny Sing
3 Victory Scholars
4 Ice Legend
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
11/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Divine Shining
2 Youthful Deal
3 Choicerus
4 Happy Golf
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.26
Placings
1 Joy In Joy
3 Viva Mama
4 Gummy Gummy
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.18
Placings
1 Call Me Lu
2 Tronic Mighty
3 Baby Crystal
4 Pride Of Dragon
Sha Tin
5th of 0
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.14
Placings
1 Shadow Runner
2 Multisuper
3 I Give
4 Master Agility
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Sight Supreme (4) 1st Starter 57.5kg
J: Zac Purton T: J J Size
|
4.6 6 7 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.35 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsConghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
12/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
2 Snowalot
3 Devildom
4 Meepmeep
Conghua Turf
4th of 6
Date
28/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Owners' Praise
2 Foxhunter King
3 Sun Of Makfi
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 So Treasure
2 Brilliant Express
3 The Winnabe
4 Smashing Express
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
24.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.50
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
2 Happy Holiday
3 Lo Pan Spirit
4 Amazing Award
Benalla
3rd of 9
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Mr Mojo Risin'
2 Oliver Bullet
4 Happy Casino
Cranbourne Training
6th of 7
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.98
Placings
1 Gusty Fighter
2 Rovno Amber
3 Cattrall
4 Enniroc
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Glory Cloud (9) f7403 57kg
J: Hugh Bowman T: C Fownes
|
3.9 4 4.2
|
4.20 | 1.65 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Exuberant
2 Phoenix Light
4 Dan Attack
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Joyful Life
2 Savvy Chic
3 Sugar Ball
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 High Percentage
2 Golden Link
3 Exuberant
4 Hero Star
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Golden Luck
2 Joyful Life
3 Beau Gosse
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Triumphant Warrior
3 Miracles
4 Good Good
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Volcanic Spark
2 Master Tornado
3 Patch Of Time
4 Aca Power
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 I Can
2 Circuit Elite
3 Mighty Stride
4 Colourful Baron
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Howdeepisyourlove
2 Bowser
4 Kingly Demeanor
Happy Valley
7th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Beauty Destiny
2 Turin Warrior
3 Perfecto Moments
4 Millennium Falcon
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Silver Up
2 California Touch
3 Ka Ying Victory
4 Ever Victorious
Conghua Turf
4th of 9
Date
13/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Packing Prospect
2 Telecom Dragon
3 Volcanic Spark
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.83
Placings
1 Our Lucky Glory
2 Happy United
4 Chateau
Conghua Turf
1st of 5
Date
24/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
2 Sparky Star
3 Regency Happy Star
4 Blaze Runner
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.93
Placings
1 Youthful Deal
2 Vantastic Choice
4 Chateau
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Winning Heart (8) 97414 56kg
J: Brenton Avdulla T: A S Cruz
|
7.5 8 9
|
9.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
4th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Golden Link
2 Hercules
3 Telecom Speed
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
2 Glory B
3 Run Run Cool
4 Lucky Quality
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.66
Placings
1 Copartner Prance
2 Valhalla
3 Hayday
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Champion Instinct
2 Solid Shalaa
3 Packing Prospect
4 Lifeline Express
Sha Tin
9th of 13
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Voyage Samurai
2 Smiling Collector
3 Volcanic Spark
4 Invincible Lucky
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 Ace Victory
2 Loyal Bo Bo
3 Second To None
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Volcanic Spark
2 Master Tornado
3 Patch Of Time
4 Aca Power
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Lyrical Motion
2 Happy Trio
3 High Rise Soldier
4 Colonel
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Gallant Valour
2 Super Eagle
3 Copartner Prance
4 Top Top Tea
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.15
Placings
1 Watch Buddy
2 Super Eagle
3 Gallant Valour
4 Telecom Speed
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
80.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Multidarling
2 Act Of Faith
3 Golden Luck
4 Healthy Healthy
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Moduleconstruction
2 Sparkling Dolphin
3 Philos
4 Dashing Success
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
14.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Lucky Planet
2 Patch Of Time
3 Romantic Hero
4 Super Goldi
Happy Valley
8th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Solid Shalaa
2 Fancy Star
3 Hero Star
4 Stormtrouper
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
40
Flucs
117.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.84
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Explosive Witness
3 Harmony N Blessed
4 Lucky Gold
Sha Tin
5th of 6
Date
30/Jun/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
17.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.73
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 Kimberley
3 Lyrical Motion
4 Joyful Supreme
Happy Valley
4th of 8
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.01
Placings
1 Desert Star
2 Absolute Sunshine
3 Ninja Derby
Conghua Turf
4th of 5
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Victory Scholars
2 Baby Crystal
3 Noble Pursuit
Conghua Awt
2nd of 4
Date
04/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Seatosky
3 Mighty Armour
4 Shenzhou Twelve
Conghua Turf
4th of 5
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Namjong Sings
2 Prince Of Porty
3 Texas Moon
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Hameron
2 Ivy League
3 Waka Waka
4 Drops Of God
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.73
Placings
1 California Rad
2 Wonderful Warrior
3 Triumphant Return
4 Deep Pursuit
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
27/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
21.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
2 Stoltz
3 Good Buddy
4 Chrysos
Conghua Awt
5th of 5
Date
26/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.56
Placings
1 Fiery Diamond
2 Ha Lee Charm
3 Total Power
4 Sight Success
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
13
Flucs
190.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.15
Placings
1 Metro Warrior
2 Pleasant Endeavor
3 Superb Boy
4 We Are Hero
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
47.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Quadruple Double
2 Majestic Knight
3 Run Run Cool
4 Lucky Eight
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
2 Tung Haye Haye
3 Racing Fighter
4 Leather Vanguard
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 California Rad
2 Sunny Boy
3 Not Usual Star
4 Circuit Ten
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
24/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
11.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Top Top Tea
2 Majestic Knight
3 Cool Blue
4 Oriental Spirit
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 See U Again
2 Texas Moon
3 Allibor
4 Gold Marquis
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Jazz Angel
2 Fortune President
3 Flying Gallop
4 Captain Hurricane
Ire - Navan
1st of 12
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
5
Flucs
- 3.00
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
2 Gobi Star
3 War Effort
4 Instrumental
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Molly's Witness (6) f000 56kg
J: B Thompson T: J W Richards
|
81 81 91 101
|
101 | 21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
10th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
150.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Golden Link
2 Hercules
3 Telecom Speed
4 Winning Heart
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
65.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 High Percentage
2 Golden Link
3 Exuberant
4 Hero Star
Conghua Turf
5th of 9
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Robot Knight
2 August Moon
3 Manythanks Forever
4 Sweet Diamond
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Harmony Fire
2 Fun Elite
3 Ruby Sailing
4 King Invincible
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Golden Long
2 Red Lion
4 Excel Wongchoy
Happy Valley
1st of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
2 Sunny Da Best
3 Super Charizzard
4 Yee Cheong Raider
Conghua Awt
1st of 4
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.67
Placings
2 Great Days
3 General Winner
4 Sunny Baby
Conghua Turf
3rd of 7
Date
18/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Kyrus Dragon
2 Glorious Expert
4 My Flying Angel
Conghua Turf
4th of 5
Date
04/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Strathbarry
2 Gimme Five
3 Voyage Samurai
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
09/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.29
Placings
1 Sky Prophet
2 Flying Phantom
4 Fight Time
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Crystal Powerful (10) 11507 55.5kg
J: Andrea Atzeni T: W K Mo
|
31 34
|
34 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
7th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Golden Link
2 Hercules
3 Telecom Speed
4 Winning Heart
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
02/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Joyful Life
2 Savvy Chic
3 Sugar Ball
4 Glory Cloud
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Super Joy N Fun
2 Lucky Quality
3 Golden Bull
4 Telecom Speed
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Joy Coming
2 Multidarling
3 Lyrical Motion
4 Country Dancer
Sha Tin
4th of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Silver King
2 Goldenfield
3 Charity Bingo
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
2 Flying Phantom
3 Super Elite
4 Cheong Fat
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 I Can
2 Circuit Elite
3 Mighty Stride
4 Colourful Baron
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
2 Circuit Splendor
3 Happily Friends
4 Island Surprise
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Diamond Flare
2 Hercules
3 Easy Two
4 Modest Gentleman
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.90
Placings
1 Top Top Tea
3 Courier Magic
4 Sugar Ball
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Valhalla
2 Noir Rider
3 H Z Tourbillon
4 Viva A La
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
49
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Wood On Fire
2 Telecom Spirit
3 Young Life Forever
4 Golden Rise
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
69.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Leslie
2 Always Fluke
3 Pins Prince
4 River Views
Sha Tin
1st of 9
Date
03/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
2 Young Horizon
3 Rattan World
4 Joyful Hunter
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Universal Pursuit
2 Flaming Eagle
3 Brave Witness
4 Beauty Live
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Magic Supreme
2 Satirical Glory
3 Stormtrouper
4 Trader
Sha Tin
13th of 13
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Greenwich
2 Hong Kong Hall
3 Hero Icon
4 Nicetobemet
Conghua Turf
6th of 6
Date
08/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.83
Placings
1 Naboo Legend
2 Kasa Papa
3 Shining Fortune
4 The Equalizer
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
53.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
1 Super Highway
2 Awesome Treasure
3 Chilli Baba
4 Timestorm
Sha Tin
12th of 13
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
161.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.23
Placings
1 Red Hare King
2 Commanding Missile
3 Storm Legend
4 Joy Coming
Sha Tin
7th of 13
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Easy Snip
2 Watch Buddy
3 Simple Hedge
4 Joy Coming
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
13
Flucs
71.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Call Me Dandy
2 Champion Instinct
3 June Planet
4 Snowalot
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
146.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Tamra Blitz
2 Seasons Bliss
3 Never Too Soon
4 Naboo Legend
Sha Tin
11th of 13
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
128.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Super Dynamite
2 Beauty Missile
3 Parterre
4 Stunning Impact
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
153.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Not Usual Star
2 Mark The Moment
3 Naboo Legend
4 Majestic Knight
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.63
Placings
1 Atullibigeal
2 Global Harmony
3 En Pointe
4 Goko Win
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
115.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 Beauty Tycoon
2 Our Lucky Glory
3 Jumbo Legend
4 California Cible
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
1 California Deeply
2 Pretty Queen Prawn
3 Heroic Master
4 Special M
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Majestic Star
3 California Redwood
4 Highly Proactive
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Supreme Lucky
3 One Heart One
4 Atomic Beauty
Happy Valley
6th of 7
Date
14/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.04
Placings
1 Harmony Fire
2 Buddies
3 Phoenix Light
4 Dragon Admiral
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Snowdome
2 All The King's Men
3 Kosta's Crown
Ascot
5th of 16
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.55
Placings
1 Amelia's Jewel
2 Baby Paris
3 Penny On The Queen
Ascot
1st of 13
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
2 Street Parade
3 Kosta's Crown
4 All The King's Men
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 All The King's Men
2 Torpedoman
4 Liberty Dame
Ascot
3rd of 6
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.50 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Man Crush
2 Revitup
4 All The King's Men
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.32
Placings
2 Vampi At Play
3 Lucky's Way
4 Just A Rumour
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Falcon Court (1) 00799 54kg
J: Keith Yeung T: D A Hayes
|
26
|
26 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
9th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
81.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Golden Link
2 Hercules
3 Telecom Speed
4 Winning Heart
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 High Percentage
2 Golden Link
3 Exuberant
4 Hero Star
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
123.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Lean Master
2 Super Fast Dragon
3 Colourful Prince
4 Circuit Seven
Happy Valley
4th of 10
Date
17/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.05
Placings
1 Team Happy
2 Starmen
3 Multisuper
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Captain Win
2 True Genius
3 Invincible Lucky
4 Silver Destiny
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.29
Placings
1 Captain Win
2 Romantic Novelist
3 Happy Golf
4 Lucky Symphony
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
36
Flucs
92.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Super Fast Dragon
2 Beauty Destiny
3 Oversubscribed
4 Harmony Fire
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 James Tak
2 Speedy Fortune
3 Patch Of Theta
4 Loyal Bo Bo
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Moduleconstruction
2 Top Scorer
3 Mayhem
Happy Valley
5th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
1 Golden Long
2 Storm Rider
3 Super Goldi
4 Packing Prospect
Conghua Turf
1st of 6
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
2 Ernest Feeling
3 Mach Ten
4 Savvy Elegance
Conghua Turf
4th of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.32
Placings
1 Harmony Fire
2 Second To None
3 Super Sixty
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.77
Placings
1 Golden Warsteed
3 Patch Of Theta
4 Pride Of Eight
Tatura
2nd of 5
Date
09/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Bonbrooke
3 Skilton
4 Global King
Traralgon
7th of 7
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
13.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.00
Placings
1 Khalida
2 Pride Of Limassol
3 Rubikai
4 Sweet Angel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Harmony N Home (7) 85272 52.5kg
J: Matthew Poon(a1.0) T: C S Shum
|
10 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 King Eccellente
3 Colonel
4 Ernest Feeling
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Golden Luck
2 Joyful Life
3 Beau Gosse
4 Glory Cloud
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Hercules
3 Double Show
4 Noir Rider
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
2.3
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Mega Bonus
2 High Rise Soldier
3 Great Achiever
4 Talents Supremo
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.60
Placings
1 Ernest Feeling
2 Super Eagle
3 Po On Way
4 Cheong Fat
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Healthy Healthy
2 Ernest Feeling
3 Lyrical Motion
4 Kilindini
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Talents Supremo
2 Travel Golf
3 Joy Coming
4 Sight Hero
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Zoom Boom
2 Sight Hero
3 Speedstar
4 Act Of Faith
Happy Valley
7th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Healthy Healthy
2 Act Of Faith
3 Togepi
4 Solid Shalaa
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Golden Warsteed
3 Gangnam Star
4 Less Is More
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Watch Buddy
2 Juneau Flash
3 Melbourne Hall
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 E Universe
2 Young Life Forever
3 Happy Soul
4 Like That
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Happy Trio
2 E Universe
3 Modest Gentleman
4 Righteous Arion
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.30
Placings
1 One For All
3 Righteous Arion
4 Spicy So Smart
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 E Brother
2 E Rainbow
3 Savvy Delight
4 Timestorm
Conghua Turf
4th of 4
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.12
Placings
1 Hk Dragon
2 Red Hare King
3 Noble Ace
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
28/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Rattan Kingdom
3 Son Pak Fu
4 Turbo Power
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 King Eccellente
2 Savvy Chic
3 Hero Star
4 D Star
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
30/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Rattan Kingdom
2 Owners' Praise
3 Happy Trio
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.76
Placings
1 Excellent Fighter
3 Superb Boy
4 Casa Cosmo
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Sugar Sugar
3 Loriz
4 Durham Star
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Durham Star
2 Gang Of Brothers
3 M M Nebula
4 Jumbo Legend
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Our Class Act
2 Hardly Swears
3 Shining Fortune
Happy Valley
2nd of 11
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
1 Wind Speeder
3 Gem Of South China
4 Touch Faith
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.47
Placings
1 Ambitious Heart
3 Turin Warrior
4 Happy Sharing
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Oversubscribed
2 Stoicism
3 Durham Star
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Street Scream
2 Take What You Need
3 Melbourne Hall
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
16/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
3
Flucs
8.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Kokushi Musou
2 Gang Of Brothers
3 Hero Star
Sha Tin
11th of 13
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Gallant Express
2 Super Fortune
3 Copartner Fionn
Happy Valley
5th of 10
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Toronado Phantom
2 Prance Dragon
3 Star Brite
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
4
Flucs
51.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.86
Placings
1 The Runner
2 Special M
3 Excellent Chariot
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Family Folks
2 The Runner
3 Diamond Brilliant
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 You'Remyeverything
2 Diamond Brilliant
3 Excellent Chariot
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
22/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Seven Heavens
2 Transcendent
3 Quadruple Double
Conghua Turf
1st of 7
Date
09/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.03
Placings
2 Splendid Living
3 Serious Liaison
4 Glorified Fire
Conghua Turf
3rd of 6
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Big Fortune
4 Diamond Brilliant
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Simply Fluke
2 The Runner
3 Classic Posh
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 McLucky
2 Sight Success
3 Loving A Boom
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 McLucky
2 Stock Legend
4 Wood On Fire
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Stock Legend
2 Equaletta Blitz
3 Transcendent
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
24/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
2 Joyful Union
3 First Responder
4 Stanley Park
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Equaletta Blitz
2 Ka Ying Master
3 Loving A Boom
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
20/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Scores Of Fun
2 Sparkling Dragon
3 Starz Hero
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Baby
2 Scores Of Fun
3 The Runner
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
11/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Lobo's Legend
3 High Rise Soldier
4 Winning Feeling
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
28/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.28
Placings
1 Stanley Park
2 Falcon Turbo
3 Le Terroir
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
14/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Le Terroir
2 Falcon Turbo
3 Green Reign
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
09/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.93
Placings
2 Simply Fluke
3 Harrier Jet
4 Sparkling Star
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jul/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Xponential
2 Gallant Crown
4 Maldives
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
2 Classic Posh
3 Mischievous Sundae
4 Xponential
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
20/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
29.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Bullish Brother
2 Lucky Quality
3 Monkey Jewellery
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
06/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 The Runner
2 Interstellar
4 Destine Jewellery
Sha Tin
4th of 7
Date
23/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Iluvataar
2 Winning Steed
3 Red Brick Fighter
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Good Shot
2 Super Alliances
3 The Show
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
11/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 E Master
2 Victory Mastery
4 Winner's Heart
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
25/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.33
Placings
1 Lakeshore Eagle
2 Eight Trigrams
3 Noble Consort
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
27/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Wellington
2 Ping Hai Bravo
3 Ka Ying Excellent
Sha Tin
3rd of 11
Date
07/Jan/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Red Brick Fighter
2 Farm Bumper
4 Party Genius
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
20/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.9
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Loriz
2 Confucius Day
4 Casimiro
Sha Tin
7th of 9
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Aethero
2 Super Oasis
3 Treasure Chest
Sha Tin
7th of 11
Date
08/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 Simply Spectacular
2 Extra Brut
3 Flying On The Turf
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |