Healesville
Happy Valley - HkTrack Conditions: GoodWeather: Overcast
Hk Race 3 - Yeongcheon Hcp (c5)
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 24 April 2024, 21:40
Final
Placings | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Sweet Diamond (5)
60.5kg J: Harry Bentley T: P F Yiu
|
6.25 | 6.25 | 6.25 | |
2.00 | 2.00 | 2.00 | |||
2nd |
3. Beau Gosse (4)
61kg J: Hugh Bowman T: D Whyte
|
1.75 | 1.75 | 1.75 | |
3rd |
4. Mr Good Vibes (1)
60.5kg J: Karis Teetan T: D J Hall
|
2.55 | 2.55 | 2.55 |
(7/3)
13.25
(7,3)
42.30
(7,3,4)
157.00
(7,3,4,12)
2504.30
Form Guide | Pre-Post Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Noble One (9) 719x7 61kg
J: Vincent Ho T: K W Lui
|
20 21 26 31
|
31 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
7th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Smart Leader
2 Commanding Missile
3 Good View Glory
4 Timestorm
Conghua Turf
6th of 7
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Flying Phantom
2 Kasa Papa
3 Super Glory
4 Daily Trophy
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.87
Placings
1 Volcanic Spark
2 Master Tornado
3 Patch Of Time
4 Aca Power
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:22.98
Placings
2 Tsuen Wan Glory
3 Fortune Master
4 Fire Ball
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
03/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.64
Placings
1 Strive For Glory
2 Super Joy
3 Miracles
4 Charming Steed
Conghua Awt
1st of 5
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.33
Placings
2 Mach Ten
3 Fearless Fire
4 Starship Eighty
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
4
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Beat Hollow
2 Yoo Yoo Knight
3 Compulsory
4 Apex Top
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Ka Ying Cheer
2 Lady's Choice
3 Pins Prince
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Champion Method
2 Ruby Sailing
3 Timestorm
4 Multidarling
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Lucky Quality
2 Endeared
3 Fortune Warrior
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.42
Placings
1 Let's Do It
2 Baby Crystal
4 Happy Trio
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Commanding Missile
2 Super Highway
3 King Of The Court
4 Go Hero
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.10
Placings
1 Nervous Witness
3 Super Bonus
4 Winning Data
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Happy Trio
2 E Universe
3 Modest Gentleman
4 Righteous Arion
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 My Intelligent
2 Victory Scholars
3 Wind Speeder
4 Timestorm
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.09
Placings
1 Brave Dreams
2 Juneau Flash
3 Round The Globe
4 Lost Child
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.90
Placings
1 Adefill
2 Happy Tango
3 California Concord
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
9.60 -
Winning Time
0:56.97
Placings
1 Prince Of Porty
2 Flying High
3 Cheval Valiant
4 Excellent Fighter
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
1.7
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.72
Placings
1 Excellent Fighter
2 Double Show
3 Oriental Spirit
4 Soaring Pengshan
Sha Tin
5th of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
6
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.34
Placings
1 We Are Hero
2 Baby Crystal
3 One For All
4 Mighty Valor
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Brave Dreams
2 E Brother
3 Joyful Genius
4 United We Stand
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 Pleasant Endeavor
3 Big Me
4 Amazing Rocky
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
0:56.45
Placings
1 Big Me
2 Flying High
3 Cheval Valiant
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.67
Placings
1 Lifeline Vision
2 Jubilation
4 Jolly Honour
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
14
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
0:57.17
Placings
1 Super Axiom
2 Timestorm
3 Amazing Rocky
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.70 -
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Cheval Valiant
3 Happy Trio
4 Good News
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
0:57.46
Placings
1 Multimore
2 Vamos
3 Winning Icey
Sha Tin
6th of 6
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.00
Placings
1 Majestic Star
2 Infinite Power
3 Keefy
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.93
Placings
2 All Riches
3 Felix The King
4 Superb Daddy
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.60
Placings
1 Sakewin
2 King Eccellente
4 M M Nebula
Sha Tin
1st of 10
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.33
Placings
2 M M Nebula
3 Call Me Teddy
4 Crown Of Aragon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Tactical Command (7) 03174 61kg
J: Zac Purton T: Mark Newnham
|
5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
4th of 12
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 E Universe
2 Double Bingo
3 Happy Feeling
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.41
Placings
1 King Eccellente
2 Harmony N Home
3 Colonel
4 Ernest Feeling
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
2 My Intelligent
3 Millennium Falcon
4 Double Show
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 General Ace
2 Viva A La
4 Super Elite
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.43
Placings
1 High Rise Power
2 Keen Unity
3 Telecom Bullet
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
26.3
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Tsuen Wan Glory
2 Smart Beauty
3 Diamond Diamond
4 Fire Ball
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
04/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
5
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.54
Placings
1 Cordyceps One
2 Medic Elite
3 One Heart One
4 Big Two
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.59
Placings
1 To Infinity
2 Red Hare King
3 Simply Maverick
4 Mr Aladdin
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
77.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Act Of Faith
2 Kokushi Musou
3 Easy Snip
4 E Brother
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10
Flucs
79.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
1 Holy Lake
2 War Of Courage
3 Gluck Racer
4 Smiling Collector
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
60.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Wood On Fire
2 Telecom Spirit
3 Young Life Forever
4 Golden Rise
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
24/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Parterre
2 Ching
3 Glorious Talent
4 Run Run Timing
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
127.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.26
Placings
1 Copartner Ambition
2 Lyrical Motion
3 Righteous Arion
4 Joy Coming
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Universal Pursuit
2 Flaming Eagle
3 Brave Witness
4 Beauty Live
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.68
Placings
1 Gorgeous Vitality
2 Theta Hedge
3 Lucky Gold
4 Hinokami Kagura
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
168.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
1 E Universe
2 Young Life Forever
3 Happy Soul
4 Like That
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
10.5
Flucs
174.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.34
Placings
1 Lucky Encounter
2 Green N White
3 Beauty Destiny
4 Easy Snip
Happy Valley
5th of 7
Date
21/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Fast Serve
2 Laser Victory
3 Courier Magic
4 Multimore
Sha Tin
9th of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.57
Placings
1 Lucky Planet
2 Laugh Tale
3 Beauty Turn
4 Kaholo Angel
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
17.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.00
Placings
1 Handsome Rebel
2 Call Me Lu
3 Pride Of Dragon
4 Po On Way
Sha Tin
10th of 10
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
13.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.03
Placings
1 Handsome Rebel
2 Good Boy
3 Red Elegance
4 Call Me Mighty
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Beau Gosse (4) 53335 61kg
J: Hugh Bowman T: D Whyte
|
3.7 4 3.8 3.9
|
3.90 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
5th of 12
Date
03/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
0.8
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Super Joy
2 Daily Trophy
3 Spangle Fortune
4 Noir Rider
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:41.21
Placings
1 Master Of Luck
2 Foxhunter Way
4 Precision Goal
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Golden Luck
2 Joyful Life
4 Glory Cloud
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Super Joy N Fun
2 Beauty Infinity
4 Travel Golf
Happy Valley
5th of 11
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:40.60
Placings
1 Red Hare King
2 Amazing Teens
3 Samarkand
4 Super Baby
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.78
Placings
1 Super Baby
2 Turin Warrior
3 Affirm
4 Snowalot
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 Young Horizon
2 High Rise Power
3 Beauty Infinity
4 Rainbow Delight
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Natural Gold
2 Baebae Tsoi
3 Sparky Star
4 Cyber Patch
Conghua Turf
6th of 7
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Dan Attack
2 Circuit Splendor
3 Colourful Baron
4 Winning Seven
Happy Valley
8th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Sea Sapphire
2 Kaholo Angel
3 Round The Globe
4 Compulsory
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
10
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.16
Placings
1 D Star
2 Strongest Boy
3 Palace Pal
4 Superb Move
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
1 Gallant Crown
3 Joyful Genius
4 Fearless Fire
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.46
Placings
1 The Hulk
2 Nice Birdie
3 Management Folks
4 Holy Power
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 War Of Courage
2 Red Hare King
3 War Weapon
4 Lucky Gold
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
100.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.69
Placings
1 Top Top Tea
2 Rattan Kingdom
3 Prosecco
4 Billionaire Secret
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Red Elegance
2 Sweet Briar
3 Precision Goal
4 The Good Deal
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Sweet Briar
2 Noble Boyz
3 Lucky Planet
4 Sweet Diamond
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
9.8
Flucs
96.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 Forerunner
2 Fast Buck
3 Glory Bo Bo
4 Strongest Boy
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
14.3
Flucs
58.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.86
Placings
1 Marado
2 Young Victory
3 Good News
4 Casa Legend
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
154.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.42
Placings
1 Superb Capitalist
2 Glory Bo Bo
3 Multisuper
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
11/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Victor The Winner
2 King Eccellente
3 Team Goodluck
4 Encountered
Sha Tin
9th of 0
Date
27/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Daring Pursuit
2 Superb Boy
3 Multimore
4 Island Golden
Sha Tin
7th of 7
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.55
Placings
1 Excellent Daddy
2 Win Win Charity
3 California Forest
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
22.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.17
Placings
1 Turf Brilliant
2 Let's Do It
3 Win Win
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Mr Good Vibes (1) 65603 60.5kg
J: Karis Teetan T: D J Hall
|
7 6 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
3rd of 12
Date
14/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.72
Placings
1 Urban Triumph
2 Gangnam Star
4 Good View Glory
Sha Tin
5th of 9
Date
05/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Dashing Glory
2 Smart Beauty
3 Dan Attack
4 Clear Courage
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
7
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Happy Horse
2 Sweet Diamond
3 Happy Tango
4 Ace Talent
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
3.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Voyage Samurai
2 Smiling Collector
3 Volcanic Spark
4 Invincible Lucky
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Panda
2 Bowser
3 Metro Warrior
4 Lifeline Express
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
85.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Mega Bonus
2 High Rise Soldier
3 Great Achiever
4 Talents Supremo
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.62
Placings
1 Fun Elite
2 Baby Crystal
3 Lifeline Express
4 Valiant Elegance
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
169.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.83
Placings
1 James Tak
2 Speedy Fortune
3 Patch Of Theta
4 Loyal Bo Bo
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
10.5
Flucs
212.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Scotch Tycoon
2 Triumphant Warrior
3 So Awesome
4 Golden Rise
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
125.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
1 Fortune Warrior
2 Super Fast Dragon
3 Colourful Prince
4 Savvy Delight
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
62.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Healthy Healthy
2 Act Of Faith
3 Togepi
4 Solid Shalaa
Happy Valley
5th of 10
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Run Run Timing
2 Gallant Valour
3 Patch Of Watch
4 Fighting Machine
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.98
Placings
1 Parents' Love
2 Beat Hollow
3 Brilliant Pioneer
4 Casa Legend
Sha Tin
7th of 8
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.76
Placings
1 Plentiful
2 Regent Glory
3 Goal Star
4 Viva A La
Sha Tin
7th of 7
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Seasons Wit
2 King Invincible
3 Our Lucky Glory
4 Casa Sacred
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
15.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Happy Tango
2 O'Liner
3 Brilliant Life
4 Crown Of Star
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.43
Placings
1 Lucky Encounter
2 Hells Bells
3 Call Me Lu
4 Delago Patrol
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Podium (11) 88000 60.5kg
J: Alexis Badel T: C W Chang
|
41 34 41
|
41 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
13th of 14
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
97.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.52
Placings
1 Loyal Bo Bo
2 Ariel
3 Golden Darci
4 Sky Trust
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
73.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Sky Heart
2 You'Remyeverything
3 Must Go
4 Less Is More
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.41
Placings
1 Only U
2 Unpresuming
3 Winning Gold
4 Celtic Times
Happy Valley
8th of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Happy Trio
2 Ernest Feeling
3 Super Eagle
4 Kilindini
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.71
Placings
1 Atomic Beauty
2 Satirical Glory
3 Forever Glorious
4 Concerto
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 Horse Of Good Luck
2 Ho Ho Star
3 Sir Hurricane
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Happy Trio
2 Exuberant
3 Regent Glory
4 Kasi Farasi
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
19.1
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.82
Placings
1 Magic Supreme
2 Fast Buck
3 Strive For Glory
4 Cool Blue
Sha Tin
6th of 10
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Mayhem
2 Ever Blessing
3 Solid Impact
4 Erimo
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 I Give
2 Ka Ying Warrior
3 Dream Pursuer
4 Pins Prince
Conghua Turf
3rd of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
2 Man Star
4 Snaffles
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
11.8
Flucs
69.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.85
Placings
1 Flying Mojito
2 Lucky Eternity
3 War Weapon
4 President's Choice
Sha Tin
11th of 13
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
11
Flucs
64.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.84
Placings
1 Find My Love
2 Setanta
3 Noble Win
4 Massive Action
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
1 Ching
2 Helene Feeling
3 Leading Fortune
4 War Weapon
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Goodluck Goodluck
2 Nicetobemet
4 Helene Feeling
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.99
Placings
1 Beauty Champ
2 Beauty Inspire
3 Solid Impact
4 California Voce
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
63.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.97
Placings
1 Eason
2 Allgreektome
3 Act Of Faith
4 Compassion Spirit
Sha Tin
6th of 7
Date
28/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.86
Placings
1 Why Worry
2 Astrologer
3 Waikuku
4 Super Fortune
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 Setanta
2 Namjong Sings
4 Drops Of God
Conghua Turf
3rd of 5
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
9.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.62
Placings
1 Pretty Queen Prawn
2 King Invincible
4 Little Fairy
Eagle Farm
1st of 11
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
2 Otyrar
3 Adalissa
4 Jakkalberry Finn
Randwick
2nd of 5
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.21
Placings
1 Allusionist
3 Aeecee Express
4 Sur La Mer
Randwick-Kensington
7th of 8
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1550m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
13.2
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Tympanist
2 Terrameades
3 Duke Of Gordon
Newcastle
1st of 9
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.20 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:20.76
Placings
2 Baranof
3 Villeins
4 Wasserman
Rosehill
3rd of 10
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
1 Didrikson
2 Blueskin
4 Fearnought
Rosehill
3rd of 13
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Banana Queen
2 Finepoint
4 Lekvarte
Warwick Farm
2nd of 8
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Gracilistyla
3 Vanburg
4 Reginald
Wyong
3rd of 7
Date
30/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Ka Bling
2 Unwritten
4 Hold On Honey
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
03/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.55
Placings
1 Lady Piaf
2 Invincible Tycoon
3 Soarhi
Rosehill
2nd of 5
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.54
Placings
1 Kooled
3 Kir Royale
4 Lady Piaf
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
16/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
1 Head Of State
2 Conexy
3 Wasserman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Stormtrouper (3) 95548 60.5kg
J: Anthony Hamelin T: C H Yip
|
12 9.5 10 9
|
9.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
10th of 11
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Viva A La
2 Everyone's Victory
3 Hinokami Kagura
4 Flying Wrote
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.91
Placings
1 Courier Magic
2 Master Of Luck
3 Big Two
4 Regency Happy Star
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:40.84
Placings
1 United Endeavors
2 Brilliant Pioneer
3 Big Two
Happy Valley
5th of 10
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
5
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.49
Placings
1 Simply Maverick
2 Lovero
3 Fearless Fire
4 Club Soda
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.20
Placings
1 Dragon Star
2 Strongest Boy
3 Win Win Fighter
4 Beato
Happy Valley
3rd of 8
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:47.14
Placings
1 Legion Of Merit
2 Circuit Mighty
4 Awesome Fluke
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.61
Placings
1 A Americ Te Specso
2 See U Again
3 Lyrical Motion
4 Telecom Speed
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Tattenham
2 Happy Trio
3 Sight Hero
4 Hero Star
Happy Valley
4th of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Solid Shalaa
2 Fancy Star
3 Hero Star
Happy Valley
11th of 11
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
19.8
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Savvy Chic
2 Joy Of Spring
3 Wood On Fire
4 Colonel
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Magic Supreme
2 Satirical Glory
4 Trader
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
16
Flucs
48.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.33
Placings
1 Concerto
2 Snowalot
3 Gold Tack
4 Fortune President
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Young Life Forever
2 Togepi
3 King Eccellente
4 Modest Gentleman
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.14
Placings
1 Flaming Passion
2 Denfield
4 Multimore
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Telecom Speed
2 Cheong Fat
3 Above All
4 Precision Goal
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
8.8
Flucs
8.50 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Lucky Banner
2 I Give
3 The Best Hero
4 Cool Blue
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
5.5
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:08.98
Placings
1 Brave Star
2 Gummy Gummy
3 Solid Impact
4 Humble Star
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
22/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
2.1
Flucs
28.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.18
Placings
1 Beauty Charge
2 Sugar Sugar
4 Compassion Spirit
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Jolly Ruler
2 Winning Icey
3 Science Patch
4 Bundle Of Charm
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.32
Placings
1 Gold Gold Baby
2 Beauty Charge
3 Golden Link
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
07/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
79.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Adios
2 Red Lion
4 Pleasant Endeavor
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.51
Placings
1 Excellent Peers
2 Namjong Sings
3 Happy Sharing
4 Red Lion
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.19
Placings
1 Excellent Peers
2 Atullibigeal
3 H Z Tourbillon
4 Decisive Twelve
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Winning Icey
3 Igniting
4 Flaming Passion
Sha Tin
4th of 0
Date
16/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Yellowfin
2 Circuit Mighty
3 Cable Speed
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
9
Flucs
8.60 -
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Our Lucky Glory
2 Excellent Peers
3 Yo Beauty
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 You'Remyeverything
3 Atomic Force
4 Magic Phoenix
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.77
Placings
1 Fantastic Treasure
2 Smokey Bear
4 Sky Forever
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
4.5
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Sky Forever
2 Xponential
3 Namjong Sings
Happy Valley
4th of 11
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.70 -
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Seizing The Moment
2 Be Ready
3 Street Scream
Happy Valley
2nd of 10
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Smart Idea
3 Happy Sharing
4 Goodluck Goodluck
Sha Tin
2nd of 6
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 California Spangle
3 Turin Redsun
4 Circuit Stellar
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Triple Triple
3 Street Scream
4 See U Again
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Valiant Elegance
3 Perfect Peach
4 Blissful Star
Sha Tin
11th of 13
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
5.3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
1 Voyage Star
2 Lady First
3 Salutation
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Ice Legend
2 Charming Steed
3 What A Legend
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
2 Whiskey Neat
3 Joyful Win
4 Lucky Maryknoll
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Lucky Ruby
2 Fantastic Way
4 Massive Action
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.44
Placings
1 Great Harvest
3 Happy Gathering
4 Whiskey Neat
Sha Tin
2nd of 12
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
1 Garlic Hero
3 Figures Two
4 Cheval Valiant
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
07/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 Win Win Star
2 Telecom Rocket
4 Management Supreme
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
26/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 A La King
2 Ice Legend
3 Telecom Rocket
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
80.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Fortune Hero
2 Ambitious Heart
3 Inno Legend
Happy Valley
2nd of 6
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Super Axiom
3 Family Folks
4 Booming Well
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
9
Flucs
76.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.71
Placings
1 Killer Bee
2 Jade Phoenix
3 Take What You Need
Sha Tin
5th of 10
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Chancheng Prince
2 Wind Speeder
3 Almighty Pegasus
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
10/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Like That
2 Noble Desire
3 United We Stand
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
15/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.71
Placings
1 Solar Gale
2 Strathmartine
3 Huge Tiger
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Sight Success
2 Armando
3 Phenomenal Combo
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.41
Placings
1 Viva Chef
2 A Smile Like Yours
3 Handsome Rebel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Sweet Diamond (5) 28263 60.5kg
J: Harry Bentley T: P F Yiu
|
6.5 9 8 9
|
9.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsHappy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 Super Axiom
2 Modest Gentleman
4 Hero Star
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 Smart Leader
2 Commanding Missile
3 Good View Glory
4 Timestorm
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.42
Placings
1 Happy Horse
3 Happy Tango
4 Ace Talent
Conghua Turf
4th of 9
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Robot Knight
2 August Moon
3 Manythanks Forever
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
14
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Happy Tango
2 Great Days
3 Rattan World
4 E Glory
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Rattan World
3 Millennium Falcon
4 Great Days
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.09
Placings
1 Fancy Star
2 Sky Trust
3 Diamond Winner
4 Faithful Trinity
Happy Valley
3rd of 11
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
1 Double Show
2 Happy Horse
4 Prestige Moochi
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
5
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Valhalla
2 Noir Rider
3 H Z Tourbillon
4 Viva A La
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
25/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
7
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 All Is Ready
2 Day Day Rich
3 Vamos
4 Noir Rider
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Sparkling Dolphin
2 Strive For Glory
3 Happy For All
4 Ruby Sailing
Sha Tin
2nd of 11
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Yeaboi
3 Turin Warrior
4 Triumphant Warrior
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.69
Placings
1 Magic Supreme
2 Satirical Glory
3 Stormtrouper
4 Trader
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 California Vanes
2 Strathpeffer
4 More Rice
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
12.3
Flucs
47.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Colonel
2 Sight Hero
3 Happy Trio
4 Exuberant
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
19.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Everyone's Victory
2 Keen Unity
3 The Best Hero
4 Shining Fortune
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.69
Placings
1 Lucky Banner
2 I Give
3 The Best Hero
4 Cool Blue
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.29
Placings
1 Call Me Dandy
2 Champion Instinct
3 June Planet
4 Snowalot
Sha Tin
2nd of 8
Date
10/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.65
Placings
1 Beauty Tycoon
3 Magniac
4 Above
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.77
Placings
1 Sweet Briar
2 Noble Boyz
3 Lucky Planet
Sha Tin
3rd of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.04
Placings
1 Hong Kong Hall
2 Euro Rocks
4 Layeruponlayer
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
9.5
Flucs
67.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Nordic Dragon
2 Melbourne Hall
3 Shining Fortune
4 Shadow Runner
Conghua Turf
5th of 6
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Jumbo Fortune
2 Hit The Shot
3 Sight Success
4 Yo Beauty
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
16.3
Flucs
22.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.32
Placings
1 Stunning Impact
2 Voyage Star
3 Baebae Tsoi
4 Sunny Delight
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
6.3
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.46
Placings
1 Sweet Encounter
2 Science Patch
3 Lucky Archangel
4 Fun N Glory
Conghua Turf
7th of 7
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.93
Placings
1 All For St Paul's
2 Horsesain Bolt
3 California Redwood
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Universal Horizon
2 Glenealy Generals
3 Shining Fortune
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
2 Spartan Missile
3 Dragon Kingdom
4 Bundle Of Charm
Sha Tin
1st of 12
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
2 Nobody Knows
3 Holi Moli
4 Nicholson Returns
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 E Rainbow
2 Ka Ying Lucky
4 Manna From Heaven
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.90 -
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Wonderful Warrior
2 Flying High
3 Cheval Valiant
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
0:56.93
Placings
1 Run Run Cool
2 Good News
3 Happy Trio
Conghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
2 Tamra Blitz
3 Great For You
4 Highland Fortune
Sha Tin
6th of 7
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Dragon Kingdom
2 Pins Prince
3 Angels Hunter
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.28
Placings
1 Bingo Bingo
2 Fantastic Show
3 Gallant Cavalier
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.97
Placings
2 Hin Yuen Bis
3 Beauty Cheers
4 Give Way Please
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.61
Placings
1 Flying Ace
2 Double Six Pop
4 Escape Route
Canterbury
2nd of 6
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.67
Placings
1 Zachariah
3 Vanderland
4 Turnaround Time
Warwick Farm
3rd of 7
Date
24/Jul/20
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.36
Placings
1 Steel The Moment
2 King Arthur
4 Rondino
Rosehill
4th of 7
Date
03/Jul/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.99
Placings
1 Harlequin Field
2 War Weapon
3 Cat D'Oro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Wind Speeder (12) 27545 59.5kg
J: Matthew Chadwick T: Y S Tsui
|
19 21 19 21
|
21 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
5th of 6
Date
11/Apr/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.44
Placings
1 Ma Comet
2 Circuit Seven
3 Beauty Infinity
4 Kyrus Dragon
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Viva A La
2 Double Show
3 Devil And Gold
4 Easy Two
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Colonel
2 Young Horizon
3 Viva A La
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 General Ace
2 Viva A La
3 Tactical Command
4 Super Elite
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
31/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Hercules
2 Harmony N Home
3 Double Show
4 Noir Rider
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Valhalla
3 Hercules
4 August Moon
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Crystal Powerful
2 Circuit Splendor
3 Happily Friends
4 Island Surprise
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.18
Placings
1 Scotch Tycoon
2 Triumphant Warrior
3 So Awesome
4 Golden Rise
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.78
Placings
1 Zoom Boom
2 Sight Hero
3 Speedstar
4 Act Of Faith
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
49.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.11
Placings
1 Happy Fat Cat
2 Wood On Fire
3 Golden Luck
4 Super Elite
Happy Valley
9th of 10
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.34
Placings
1 Joy Coming
2 Exuberant
3 Travel Golf
4 Shinkansen
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Greenwich
2 One For All
3 Dream Winner
4 Amazing Duck
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.60 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Joy Coming
3 Charming Steed
4 Red Desert
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Solar Partner
2 Super Eagle
3 Juneau Flash
4 Speedy Chariot
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
23.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Solar Partner
2 High Percentage
3 Travel Golf
4 Oriental Spirit
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
47.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 All Is Good
2 Lady's Choice
3 Togepi
4 Sturdy Ruby
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.84
Placings
1 Happy Trio
2 E Universe
3 Modest Gentleman
4 Righteous Arion
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.1
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 My Intelligent
2 Victory Scholars
4 Timestorm
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.72
Placings
1 Super Vince
2 E Universe
3 Timestorm
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
27.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.83
Placings
1 See U Again
3 Sunny And Gold
4 Super Vince
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.49
Placings
1 Sparkling Knight
3 Sparkling Dolphin
4 Dragon Star
Sha Tin
8th of 11
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
1 Prince Of Porty
2 Easy Life
3 Forte
4 General Winner
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
178.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Mighty Stride
2 Regency Bo Bo
2 Marvel Dragon
4 Nicetobemet
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
30/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Mega Bonus
2 Sunny And Gold
3 Hardly Swears
4 Commanding Missile
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
9
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.31
Placings
1 Lucky Gor
2 Rattan Kingdom
3 Yellowfin
4 Hardly Swears
Happy Valley
6th of 10
Date
14/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Winning Icey
2 H Z Tourbillon
3 Hercules
Sha Tin
11th of 13
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Nicconi County
2 Super Dobbin
3 Summit Cheers
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
13/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
24.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Hero Star
2 Wood On Fire
3 Gallant Waking
Happy Valley
1st of 11
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:09.70
Placings
2 Harmony N Home
3 Gem Of South China
4 Touch Faith
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.36
Placings
1 Kokushi Musou
2 Hero Star
3 Bingo Bingo
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.00
Placings
1 We Are Hero
2 Joyful Mood
3 Wonderful Unicorn
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
44.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Smiling City
2 Hardly Swears
3 Wins All
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.07
Placings
1 Triple Triple
2 Stormtrouper
3 Street Scream
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.53
Placings
2 Beauty Tycoon
3 Golden Link
4 Young Sparkle
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
9.3
Flucs
8.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.75
Placings
1 So Awesome
2 Lucky Quality
3 Heavenly Thought
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Circuit Booming
2 Mega Bonus
4 Jazz Steed
Conghua Awt
3rd of 4
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.25
Placings
1 Superbella
2 Kings Shield
4 Entrusted
Happy Valley
3rd of 10
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.55
Placings
1 Special M
2 Stoltz
4 Fabulous Eight
Happy Valley
4th of 9
Date
24/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
55.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.39
Placings
1 We The South
2 Mir
3 Seizing The Moment
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
03/Nov/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
88.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.14
Placings
1 Cheerful Days
2 Presence
3 Total Power
Sha Tin
12th of 13
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
7.8
Flucs
261.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.95
Placings
1 Drops Of God
2 Be Ready
3 Quadruple Double
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
100
Flucs
171.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.39
Placings
1 Gluck Racer
2 Ima Single Man
3 Lockheed
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.40
Placings
1 Trader
2 Dragon Kingdom
3 Regency Star
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Goodluck Goodluck
2 High Rise Soldier
3 California Concord
Sha Tin
9th of 11
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
11
Flucs
119.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 Killer Bee
2 Mighty Valor
3 Namjong Sings
Sha Tin
5th of 7
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.18
Placings
1 Spicy So Good
2 Oversubscribed
3 Apollos Bow
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
51.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
312.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.28
Placings
1 Duke Wai
2 The Crown
3 Lucky Patch
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
14
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.97
Placings
1 Valiant Dream
2 Mir
3 When You Believe
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
23/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Chancheng Prince
3 Almighty Pegasus
4 Seasons Bliss
Sha Tin
1st of 8
Date
02/Feb/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.09
Placings
2 Heroic Champion
3 Special M
4 Prime Time
Flemington
2nd of 11
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Crosshaven
3 Cherry Tortoni
4 Crown Mint
Warwick Farm
1st of 10
Date
02/Sep/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:16.07
Placings
2 Aftermath
3 Return With Honour
4 Military Academy
Randwick
4th of 11
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:11.63
Placings
1 Zakat
2 Icebath
3 Cristal Breeze
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
11/Aug/20
Distance
1080m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Big Parade
2 Olympic Legend
4 Forbidden Love
Randwick
4th of 5
Date
28/Jul/20
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.18
Placings
1 Aerobatic Warrior
2 Rock The Bells
3 Lion's Roar
Randwick
12th of 12
Date
04/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
18.4
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:26.46
Placings
1 King's Legacy
2 Prague
3 Mamaragan
Canberra
2nd of 11
Date
08/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Barbaric
3 Cellsabeel
4 Aftermath
Rosehill
2nd of 6
Date
25/Feb/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.68
Placings
1 Return With Honour
3 Elusive Fox
4 Super Buddy
Randwick
3rd of 4
Date
28/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
1.95 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Circuit Seven
2 Miss Canada
4 Belieber
Kembla Grange
1st of 6
Date
14/Dec/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.16 - 1.55
Winning Time
0:57.27
Placings
2 Ballistic Lover
3 Titan Star
4 Col's Law
Gosford
1st of 7
Date
27/Nov/19
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.91
Placings
2 Queen Dee
3 Pump It Up
4 Nags To Riches
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Viva A La (6) 86231 57.5kg
J: Matthew Poon(a1.0) T: K L Man
|
3.9 4.8 4.4 4.6
|
4.60 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
1st of 11
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
2 Everyone's Victory
3 Hinokami Kagura
4 Flying Wrote
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
2 Double Show
3 Devil And Gold
4 Easy Two
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Colonel
2 Young Horizon
4 Wind Speeder
Happy Valley
2nd of 12
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 General Ace
3 Tactical Command
4 Super Elite
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
07/Feb/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.40 -
Winning Time
1:40.84
Placings
1 United Endeavors
2 Brilliant Pioneer
3 Big Two
4 Stormtrouper
Happy Valley
8th of 11
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
34.00 -
Winning Time
1:51.19
Placings
1 Sunny Baby
2 Diamond Winner
3 Turtle Again
4 Colourful Baron
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Valhalla
2 Wind Speeder
3 Hercules
4 August Moon
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.15
Placings
1 Super Contented
2 Regency Happy Star
3 Medic Elite
4 Millennium Falcon
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
9.70 -
Winning Time
1:50.09
Placings
1 Turtle Again
2 Gold Sterling
3 Diamond Winner
4 Colourful Baron
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.44
Placings
1 Valhalla
2 Noir Rider
3 H Z Tourbillon
Sha Tin
6th of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Prince Chiswick
2 M Unicorn
3 Joy For You
4 Lucky Associates
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.67
Placings
1 Hang's Choice
2 United Endeavors
3 Cordyceps One
4 Millennium Falcon
Happy Valley
1st of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
2 Yee Cheong Warrior
3 Tsuen Wan Glory
4 M M Nebula
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
0:57.16
Placings
1 Tronic Mighty
2 Happily Friends
3 Circuit Splendor
4 Multimore
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.76
Placings
1 Plentiful
2 Regent Glory
3 Goal Star
Happy Valley
1st of 12
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
2 Young Sparkle
3 Theta Hedge
4 Jazz Steed
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
5.8
Flucs
9.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Maximize Heart
2 Miracles
3 Fortune Master
4 Double Show
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.45
Placings
1 Concerto
2 Beauty Nova
4 Valhalla
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.30 -
Winning Time
1:39.66
Placings
1 Charizard
2 Happy Jai Jai
3 Medic Elite
Sha Tin
2nd of 10
Date
23/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.44
Placings
1 Lady's Choice
3 Smart Cousin
4 Star Of Yuen Long
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
2
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.70
Placings
1 Jack Win
2 Charming Steed
3 Day Day Rich
4 Raging Blaze
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.62
Placings
1 Maximize Heart
2 Beauty Nova
3 Smart Folks
4 Young Horizon
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
29/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Zacian
2 Smart Folks
3 Aca Power
4 Apex Top
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.74
Placings
1 Colonel
2 Apex Top
3 Inspiring City
4 Happy Forever
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
30.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.89
Placings
1 Fortune Master
2 Give Way Please
3 Fortune Marbo
4 Smart Cousin
Happy Valley
8th of 11
Date
01/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Loriz
2 Raging Blaze
3 Euromissile
4 Alloy King
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
35.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Fighting Star
2 Speedstar
3 Little Player
4 Euromissile
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
16
Flucs
25.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Daily Beauty
2 Colourful Baron
3 Smart Folks
4 Wah May Luck
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
11.5
Flucs
165.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.41
Placings
1 Cheery
2 Nicholson Returns
3 Star Of Yuen Long
4 Over The Moon
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
04/Dec/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
42.00 -
Winning Time
1:48.58
Placings
1 Righteous Doctrine
2 Skyey Supreme
3 Legion Of Merit
4 Winning Steps
Sha Tin
7th of 14
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.74
Placings
1 Righteous Doctrine
2 Sun Of Makfi
3 Boom Alliance
4 Luck Star
Sha Tin
7th of 13
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
37.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.95
Placings
1 Yes We Can
2 Lady First
3 Green Laser
4 Turbo Power
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.81
Placings
1 Fiery Diamond
2 Magic Supreme
2 Thunderstrike
4 Turbo Power
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
30/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Lucky Fun
2 Easy Life
3 Sugar Sugar
4 Smart Folks
Sha Tin
6th of 8
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
39.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 California Vanes
2 Miracles
3 Luck Star
4 Colourful Prince
Sha Tin
3rd of 8
Date
30/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Moon Peaks
2 Nextmodel
3 Fortune Hero
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.03
Placings
1 Chicken Dance
2 Proud Dragon
3 Turbo Power
Sha Tin
4th of 8
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.91
Placings
1 Lucky Ruby
2 Equilibrium Turbo
3 Noir Rider
Sha Tin
2nd of 5
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Slow (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:19.03
Placings
1 U W Brother
3 Da Optimist
4 Lucky Express
Happy Valley
8th of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.32
Placings
1 Circuit Seven
2 Modest Gentleman
3 Booming Well
Sha Tin
6th of 7
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.85
Placings
1 McLucky
2 Amazing Rocky
3 War Of Courage
Sha Tin
7th of 10
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.95
Placings
1 Miraculous Honour
2 Sakewin
3 Dragon Kingdom
Happy Valley
8th of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Enchanting Ibis
2 Flaming Eagle
3 Sunshine Legendary
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Hero Icon (2) 0x060 57kg
J: Andrea Atzeni T: W K Mo
|
26 34 26 21
|
21 | 5.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
12th of 14
Date
31/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Young Horizon
2 Perfect Peach
3 Master Of All
4 Beat Hollow
Sha Tin
4th of 10
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Patch Of Time
2 Storming Dragon
3 Yoda's Choice
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Tactical Command
2 My Intelligent
3 Millennium Falcon
4 Double Show
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
12
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Happy Tango
2 Great Days
3 Rattan World
4 E Glory
Sha Tin
4th of 9
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 Patch Of Watch
2 Super Hornet
3 Master Of Luck
Sha Tin
8th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Shanghai Style
2 Windcheater
3 Starship Eighty
4 General Winner
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.34
Placings
1 Winning Data
2 Jumbo Fortune
3 Eighty Light Years
4 Fun N Glory
Happy Valley
4th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Run Run Timing
2 Excellent Fighter
3 Dragon Delight
Happy Valley
6th of 12
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
2
Flucs
6.90 -
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Wood On Fire
2 Telecom Spirit
3 Young Life Forever
4 Golden Rise
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.27
Placings
1 Leslie
2 Always Fluke
3 Pins Prince
4 River Views
Happy Valley
2nd of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Magic Traveller
3 C P Brave
4 Super Contented
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Killer Instinct
2 Red Desert
3 Flying Dragon
4 Multisuper
Sha Tin
2nd of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Prosecco
3 Billionaire Secret
4 Captain Hurricane
Sha Tin
2nd of 7
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.39
Placings
1 Ma Comet
3 Vanquisher
4 Super Fast Dragon
Sha Tin
5th of 12
Date
09/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
1:09.47
Placings
1 Lucky Quality
2 Endeared
3 Fortune Warrior
4 Noble One
Sha Tin
3rd of 13
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.89
Placings
1 Greenwich
2 Hong Kong Hall
4 Nicetobemet
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Moduleconstruction
3 Smart Fighter
4 Multidarling
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.73
Placings
1 Flamingo Trillion
2 Casa Legend
3 Solar Partner
4 Ariel
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4
Flucs
61.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.71
Placings
1 Blue Marlin
2 Regent Glory
3 D Star
4 Lost Child
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
8.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Romantic Laos
2 D Star
3 Lady's Choice
4 June Planet
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.68
Placings
1 Regent Glory
2 Turin Warrior
3 Charmander
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Owners' Praise
2 Bulb Prince
3 Horsesain Bolt
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
24/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.58
Placings
1 Blissful Star
2 Yellowfin
3 Publicist
4 Regent Glory
Sha Tin
9th of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.97
Placings
1 Holy Power
2 Brave Dreams
3 Super Wise Dragon
4 Master Of Luck
Sha Tin
4th of 12
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Golden Mission
2 Quorum
3 Samarkand
Sha Tin
6th of 12
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Nordic Dragon
2 Master Agility
3 Goodifwecould
4 Golden Express
Sha Tin
4th of 11
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.48
Placings
1 You'Re Thor
2 Joyful Mood
3 Super Fast Dragon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Millennium Falcon (10) 93530 55.5kg
J: Lyle Hewitson T: T P Yung
|
21 19 21 18
|
18.00 | 4.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
4th of 9
Date
09/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.63
Placings
1 Dragon Joy
2 Lucky Man
3 Solid Win
Sha Tin
9th of 10
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
17
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Patch Of Time
2 Storming Dragon
3 Yoda's Choice
4 Hero Icon
Sha Tin
11th of 11
Date
03/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
31.3
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.11
Placings
1 Sun Of Makfi
2 M M Nebula
3 Charming Steed
4 Chiron
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Tactical Command
2 My Intelligent
4 Double Show
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Happy Tango
2 Great Days
3 Rattan World
4 E Glory
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
6.10 -
Winning Time
1:10.25
Placings
1 Rattan World
2 Sweet Diamond
4 Great Days
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
20.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Valhalla
2 Wind Speeder
3 Hercules
4 August Moon
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
8.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.15
Placings
1 Super Contented
2 Regency Happy Star
3 Medic Elite
Happy Valley
4th of 10
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Beauty Destiny
2 Turin Warrior
3 Perfecto Moments
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
46.00 -
Winning Time
1:41.67
Placings
1 Hang's Choice
2 United Endeavors
3 Cordyceps One
Happy Valley
10th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Viva A La
2 Yee Cheong Warrior
3 Tsuen Wan Glory
4 M M Nebula
Happy Valley
5th of 7
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
1 Superb Move
2 Double Show
3 Smart Beauty
4 Copartner Era
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.98
Placings
1 Chiu Chow Brother
2 Sunny Baby
3 Fire Ball
4 Yee Cheong Warrior
Conghua Turf
7th of 7
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
19.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Circuit Splendor
2 June Planet
3 Spicy So Smart
4 Winning Data
Happy Valley
5th of 10
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
5
Flucs
75.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.78
Placings
1 Fast Serve
2 Savvy Delight
3 King Eccellente
4 Ace Talent
Happy Valley
11th of 12
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
38.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.79
Placings
1 Denfield
2 Joy Coming
3 Our Class Act
4 Mega Bonus
Happy Valley
10th of 12
Date
31/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.51
Placings
1 Splendid Living
2 Get The Monies
3 Fortune President
4 Asian One
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
127.00 -
Winning Time
1:40.48
Placings
1 Fortune President
2 Splendid Living
3 Fearless Fire
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
11
Flucs
95.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.14
Placings
1 War Of Courage
2 Red Hare King
3 War Weapon
4 Lucky Gold
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
58.5
Margin
7
Flucs
66.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.73
Placings
1 Lost Child
2 Ariel
3 Galvanic
4 Publicist
Sha Tin
11th of 12
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
14.8
Flucs
114.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.70
Placings
1 The Multiplier
2 California Concord
3 Shining Fortune
4 Yellowfin
Sha Tin
12th of 12
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
14
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.32
Placings
1 Sixth Generation
2 D Star
3 Dragon Delight
4 Universal Horizon
Happy Valley
8th of 12
Date
21/Dec/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:39.97
Placings
1 Viva Popcorn
2 Turin Warrior
3 Fearless Fire
4 Lucky Gold
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.70 -
Winning Time
1:21.93
Placings
1 Super Red Dragon
2 One Voice
4 Ching
Sha Tin
6th of 13
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Flying High
2 Baby Crystal
3 Valhalla
4 Kowloon East Star
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
16/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
57.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 Packing Treadmill
2 Super Fortune
3 Science Patch
4 Private Rocket
Conghua Turf
2nd of 5
Date
26/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Wonderful Warrior
3 Super Magic
4 Red Brick Fighter
Sha Tin
6th of 14
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4
Flucs
7.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.56
Placings
1 All Riches
2 Plikclone
3 Circuit Mighty
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Viva Hunter
2 Reve Parisien
3 Savaquin
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
7.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.64
Placings
1 Gracylove
2 Chiron
4 Super Highway
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
50.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:34.26
Placings
1 Looking Cool
2 Copartner Elites
3 Mr Ascendency
Sha Tin
8th of 14
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
51.5
Margin
3
Flucs
15.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.83
Placings
1 Super Ten
2 Maldives
3 Golden Empire
Sha Tin
3rd of 14
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
4.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.29
Placings
1 Maximize Heart
2 Natural Gold
4 Swift Spirit
Sha Tin
5th of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Beauty Joy
2 Circuit Mighty
3 Painter
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
2 Lifeline Vision
3 Free Foal
4 Moeraki
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.10 -
Winning Time
1:22.97
Placings
1 Beauty Live
2 Pride Of Dragon
3 Charge On
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
27/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Kasi Farasi
3 General Winner
4 Pins Prince
Sha Tin
1st of 14
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.70 -
Winning Time
1:22.18
Placings
2 Pins Prince
3 Nimble Nimbus
4 Booming Well
Sha Tin
5th of 14
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:22.52
Placings
1 Best For You
2 Plikclone
3 Viva Hunter
Sha Tin
4th of 14
Date
17/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
9.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.43
Placings
1 Seasons Bliss
2 Whizz Kid
3 Good News
Sha Tin
1st of 11
Date
05/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
2 Shenron
3 Vast Starlight
4 Glenealy Generals
Sha Tin
2nd of 14
Date
11/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
126.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.43
Placings
1 Lucky With You
3 Dragon Baby
4 Flying Dragon
Sha Tin
13th of 14
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:55.91
Placings
1 Lucky Quality
2 Flying Dragon
3 Spicy So Good
Sha Tin
9th of 14
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
5.80 -
Winning Time
0:55.44
Placings
1 Seven Heavens
2 Sparkling Dolphin
3 G One Excellent
Conghua Awt
1st of 7
Date
27/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
2 Management Supreme
3 I Believe In Magic
4 Laputa
Conghua Turf
1st of 4
Date
10/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.31
Placings
2 Party Warrior
3 Victoria General
4 Wonderful Fantasy
Happy Valley
8th of 9
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.36
Placings
1 Noble Birth
2 Beluga
3 Family Folks
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
1 Harmony N Blessed
2 Pianillo
3 Shadow Hero
Sha Tin
7th of 12
Date
06/Oct/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.67
Placings
1 Starlight
2 Infinite Power
3 Little Thunder
Sha Tin
8th of 12
Date
07/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Dead (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.40 -
Winning Time
1:09.98
Placings
1 Magic Supreme
2 Rewarding Together
3 Glenealy Generals
Happy Valley
7th of 11
Date
06/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.26
Placings
1 The Runner
2 Interstellar
3 Harmony N Home
Happy Valley
5th of 12
Date
08/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
50.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Simply Fluke
2 Travel Datuk
3 Wood On Fire
Sha Tin
8th of 10
Date
26/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Cantstopthefeeling
2 Waikuku
3 Glorious Dragon
Happy Valley
4th of 8
Date
07/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.34
Placings
1 Dancing Fighter
2 Kinda Cool
3 Eptiwins
Conghua Turf
2nd of 6
Date
21/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.50
Placings
1 Super Mission
3 Sea Monarch
4 Smart Of Youth
Sha Tin
3rd of 10
Date
21/Jan/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.03
Placings
1 All The Way
2 Apex Top
4 Universal Crown
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
23/Aug/19
Distance
802m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.25
Placings
2 Capri Lane
3 Dominus
4 Kattegat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Easy Two (8) 70940 52kg
J: Y L Chung(a2.5) T: K H Ting
|
21 26 31
|
31 | 7.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSha Tin
11th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
11.8
Flucs
32.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.92
Placings
1 Master Of All
2 General Winner
3 Yee Cheong Warrior
4 Medic Elite
Happy Valley
4th of 12
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 Viva A La
2 Double Show
3 Devil And Gold
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
1 Tactical Command
2 My Intelligent
3 Millennium Falcon
4 Double Show
Sha Tin
11th of 14
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.06
Placings
1 Happy Tango
2 Great Days
3 Rattan World
4 E Glory
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Valhalla
2 Wind Speeder
3 Hercules
4 August Moon
Happy Valley
3rd of 12
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
33.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Diamond Flare
2 Hercules
4 Modest Gentleman
Happy Valley
9th of 12
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
40.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.20
Placings
1 Ernest Feeling
2 Happy Tango
3 Fire Ball
4 Fighting Star
Sha Tin
12th of 14
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
13
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
56.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.43
Placings
1 Beat Hollow
2 Yoo Yoo Knight
3 Compulsory
4 Apex Top
Happy Valley
7th of 12
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
52.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
1 My Intelligent
2 Miracles
3 Vamos
4 Valhalla
Happy Valley
5th of 8
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
45.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Valhalla
2 Vamos
3 Multimore
4 Tsuen Wan Glory
Happy Valley
12th of 12
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
110.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Joy Coming
2 Wind Speeder
3 Charming Steed
4 Red Desert
Sha Tin
10th of 12
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
16.3
Flucs
161.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.50
Placings
1 Packing Bole
2 Golden Samurai
3 California Vanes
4 Awesome Treasure
Sha Tin
14th of 14
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
105.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Moduleconstruction
2 Hero Icon
3 Smart Fighter
4 Multidarling
Sha Tin
8th of 11
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
129.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Golden Samurai
2 Marvel Dragon
3 Sunlight Power
4 Super Highway
Sha Tin
10th of 14
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
132.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.99
Placings
1 Summit Cheers
2 Awesome Treasure
3 Round The Globe
4 Gluck Racer
Sha Tin
12th of 13
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
10.8
Flucs
43.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Juneau Flash
2 Innoconstruction
3 Cheval Valiant
4 Huge Win
Conghua Turf
2nd of 4
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Adefill
3 Noble Ace
4 So You Trust
Conghua Turf
3rd of 4
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.39
Placings
1 Ace Victory
2 Blue Marlin
4 Bayview Star
Conghua Turf
5th of 5
Date
10/Nov/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.49
Placings
1 Innoconstruction
2 Gorgeous Vitality
3 Thunderboltaurus
4 Colonel
Sha Tin
8th of 9
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.49
Placings
1 Ping Hai Galaxy
2 Dream Pursuer
3 Ariel
4 Hyper Dragon Ball
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |