Cannington
RockhamptonTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Showery
A Days Graze Catering Bm65 Handicap
Distance: 1600m
Start Time: 26 March 2024, 15:56
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Devil Kick (4)
61.5kg J: Yvette Lewis(a2.0) T: K N Smyth
|
3.90 | 4.00 | 3.60 | 3.50 | 4.30 | |
2.00 | 1.90 | 1.80 | |||||
2nd |
1. Class Of Royalty (2)
61.5kg J: Emily Lang(a1.5) T: P J Fleming
|
3.20 | 3.10 | 3.80 | |||
3rd |
5. Poet's Day (7)
57.5kg J: Chris Whiteley T: P J Fleming
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(2/1)
12.50
(2,1)
25.90
(2,1,5)
87.90
(2,1,5,4)
284.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Class Of Royalty (2) 82524 61.5kg
J: Emily Lang(a1.5) T: P J Fleming
|
5.5 8 7.5 7
|
7.50 | 2.70 | 8.20 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
4th of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:17.04
Placings
1 Namazu
2 Bold And Lucy
3 Ready For Magic
Mackay
2nd of 7
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Bring Me Flowers
3 Majestics Request
4 Tycoon Baby
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.4
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.39
Placings
1 Shamedy
2 Tiger Legend
3 Kotabharu
4 Fighting Commando
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:08.78
Placings
1 Montenegro Man
3 Poet's Girl
4 Whoshotthemagician
Rockhampton
8th of 8
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
8.51
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Just Super
2 Thisland Is Myland
3 Best Song
4 Whoshotthemagician
Mackay
3rd of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:33.05
Placings
1 Freckle Rock
2 Svindal
4 Overseas
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.85 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:35.07
Placings
2 Svindal
3 Starhattan
4 Zouy's Comet
Mackay
1st of 12
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
2 Lanova
3 Srini
4 Letmeletgo
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
2 Moenave
3 Valtino
Mackay
2nd of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Tycoon Baby
3 Srini
4 Count Of Carford
Mackay
7th of 10
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Better Days Ahead
2 Harvesta
3 Aleaco
4 April Love
Rockhampton
2nd of 3
Date
29/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
1 Centaur
3 Leadership Spill
Gatton
12th of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.83
Placings
1 Michigan
2 Applecross
3 Eelloh
4 Collay's Spirit
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
2220m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
12.6
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:18.34
Placings
1 Set Me Up
2 Outback Gladiator
3 Flying Joy
4 Madame Mo
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.1
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:43.51
Placings
1 Above The Lot
2 Komata
3 Vandangle
4 Daintree Diva
Gatton
4th of 7
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 Spirit's Charm
2 Sly Corner
3 Biggie
Ipswich
7th of 13
Date
05/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.44
Placings
1 A Call From Heaven
2 Dream Song
3 He's The News
4 Archdeacon
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1666m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:40.76
Placings
1 Wheels
2 Crockett
3 Kippax
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1805m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:51.05
Placings
1 Without Thinking
2 Evita La Vie
3 Lethal Warning
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:42.12
Placings
2 Hopeful Star
3 Lady Ringo
4 Jacksprat
Beaudesert
5th of 10
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Pivotal Motion
2 Point The Wagon
3 Chevy Nova
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.12
Placings
1 Crack Of Doom
3 Jac The Great
4 Bambalam
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
15/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:14.38
Placings
1 Outback Gladiator
2 Neptune's Choice
3 The Minivan
Gold Coast
7th of 10
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
3200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
3:34.49
Placings
1 Hamilton Place
2 Tides Of Jupiter
3 Deel Of Fortune
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
16/Oct/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:36.89
Placings
1 Flensburg
2 Hamilton Place
4 Zamosa
Ipswich
3rd of 7
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
2180m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:17.70
Placings
1 Bombay Nights
2 Wonderful Day
4 Fu Ni
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
1666m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:40.60
Placings
1 Destiny's Own
2 Gotta Be First
3 Harmony Nation
Gold Coast
12th of 12
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
RST70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
10.8
Flucs
19.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 The Hand
2 Jack The Lad
3 Parko
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
16/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
2 Bizou
3 Reus
4 Chief Command
Ipswich
8th of 12
Date
08/May/21
Distance
2180m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
12.4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:14.86
Placings
1 Neptune's Choice
2 Accessory
3 Wildwood Jade
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
01/May/21
Distance
2212m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
8.8
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:19.92
Placings
1 Traduce
2 Joymaker
3 Savvy Oak
Ipswich
1st of 15
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
2150m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:13.54
Placings
2 Isabella's Spring
3 Call Me Legend
4 Electric Ellyse
Gatton
2nd of 6
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:35.13
Placings
1 Mr Tickets
3 Conquer The Stars
4 Octavian
Gold Coast
5th of 5
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:56.65
Placings
1 Call Me Legend
2 Southern Swing
3 Princess Sparkles
Gold Coast
4th of 10
Date
06/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Legal Counsel
2 Zouvilla
3 Firebox
Gold Coast
2nd of 8
Date
15/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.94
Placings
1 Samurai
3 Aceplay
4 Supergiant
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
07/Jan/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
2:17.16
Placings
1 Happy Go Plucky
2 Torrens
3 Urbino
Murwillumbah
4th of 8
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1550m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:33.63
Placings
1 Penshurst
2 Pleased
3 Malawi Gold
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
2.20 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:55.61
Placings
1 Plumaro
2 So You'Re Magic
3 William
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:51.31
Placings
2 Devine Grey
3 Marakopa
4 Accessory
Ballina
5th of 8
Date
13/Nov/20
Distance
1410m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:25.43
Placings
1 Brocky
2 Ester's Rose
3 Spicers Peak
Gold Coast
3rd of 10
Date
07/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:09.76
Placings
1 Lyrical Prince
2 Somervell
4 Grandioso
Gold Coast
4th of 8
Date
27/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.85
Placings
1 Gee Tee Tee
2 Firsthand
3 Removal
Gold Coast
6th of 8
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.74
Placings
1 Hard Empire
2 Thine Is The Power
3 Mighty Quinn
Gold Coast
8th of 9
Date
18/Jul/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:51.35
Placings
1 Parangas
2 Zigallene
3 The Minivan
Ipswich
3rd of 7
Date
24/Jun/20
Distance
1690m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:44.57
Placings
1 Knight Mariner
2 Rebel Rock
4 Mishani Romance
Doomben
2nd of 11
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
2070m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.80 - 3.80
Winning Time
2:11.44
Placings
1 Toucan Sam
3 Nemingah
4 Chief Command
Gold Coast
4th of 14
Date
22/May/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:52.40
Placings
1 Wapiti
2 Cellarmaid
3 Mishani Secret
Gold Coast
3rd of 13
Date
08/May/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:48.66
Placings
1 Seentoomany
2 Fairy Me Home
4 Chilly Cha Cha
Ipswich
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
2170m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
2:16.22
Placings
1 Mishani Secret
3 Miss Silky
4 Muleta
Gold Coast
2nd of 13
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
1800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.23
Placings
1 Mishani Secret
3 Muleta
4 Red Bloom
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
18/Mar/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
13.2
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Naboo Attack
2 Pull Anchor
3 Miss Too Fly
Beaudesert
1st of 9
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
2 Bold Style
3 Betaima
4 Patches
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
27/Feb/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.17
Placings
1 Indian Dreamer
2 Allo Allo
3 Flag Raiser
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4
Flucs
4.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
2 In Great Nic
3 Dark Archer
4 The Carpenter
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
26/Oct/19
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:13.76
Placings
1 Conquer Mee
2 Indispensable
3 Crazy Good
Eagle Farm
4th of 10
Date
26/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
1 Star Of Michelin
2 Mosshiki
3 Sidekiss
Gold Coast
3rd of 11
Date
08/Jun/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.70 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:23.50
Placings
1 Sidekiss
2 Badoosh
4 Regal Romance
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
19/May/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:41.45
Placings
1 Tourbillon Diamond
3 Southern Swing
4 Octavian
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
28/Apr/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:19.84
Placings
1 Tourbillon Diamond
2 Devils Marbles
4 Southern Swing
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
13/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.08
Placings
1 Devil's Temptation
2 Couldn't Refuse
3 Ready To Humble
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
08/Apr/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
2 Clairvue Missy
3 Button Pusher
4 All Boom
Gold Coast
5th of 12
Date
16/Mar/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 The Odyssey
2 Miss Cavallo
3 Ready To Roam
Mackay
1st of 6
Date
23/Feb/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.00
Placings
2 Arnwood
3 Lady Yendor
4 Tycoon Flyer
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
09/Feb/19
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:52.21
Placings
1 Secondofmay
2 Timely Bel
3 Exploration
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
22/Jan/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.95
Placings
2 Silk Stockings
3 Very Soon
4 Voltri
Gold Coast
3rd of 4
Date
11/Sep/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Ketsugi
2 Magic Beans
4 Real Foxy Lady
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Devil Kick (4) 13161 61.5kg
J: Yvette Lewis(a2.0) T: K N Smyth
|
4 3.8 4 3.9
|
4.00 | 1.75 | 4.30 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 5
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
2 Aleaco
3 Roy's Road
4 Rally
Mackay
6th of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:53.05
Placings
1 Phoenix Flyer
2 Flying Arion
3 Leica Bita Fun
4 Vana Star
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1816m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:54.57
Placings
2 Roy's Road
3 Leica Bita Fun
4 Phoenix Flyer
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:33.74
Placings
1 Top Spy
2 Phoenix Flyer
4 Poet's Day
Mackay
1st of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:33.78
Placings
2 Bondurant
3 Aidenabet
4 Fresh Prince
Mackay
3rd of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.35 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:50.71
Placings
1 Conquering Judas
2 Leica Bita Fun
4 Paramedic
Mackay
2nd of 8
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:33.50
Placings
1 Knowitall Jack
3 I'M Bluey
4 Rock 'N' Sol
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Rose Of Taormina
2 Srini
4 Bold Hussar
Mackay
3rd of 7
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Tycoon Baby
2 Golden Athena
4 Kefalonia
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:22.48
Placings
1 Drammatica
2 Vitae
3 Goldschlager
4 Boho Beauty
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Kobe Rocks
3 Santorini Summer
4 Most Impressive
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Matador
2 Zipping Irish
4 Milky Rocket
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
2 Ruffin' It
3 Police
4 Future Idea
Mackay
4th of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:34.68
Placings
1 In Bel's Shadow
2 Phoenix Flyer
3 Mission House
Rockhampton
6th of 15
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.89
Placings
1 Rovers Pepper
2 Phoenix Flyer
3 Test Of War
4 Brave Maso
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
1 Canny Impact
2 Antagoniser
4 Bayerische
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:15.84
Placings
2 Just Let It Out
3 Lyrical Lover
4 She's Out There
Thangool
2nd of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Adam's Apple
3 Simple Saga
4 Kilkenny Dazzler
Rockhampton
1st of 13
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
50
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
2 Oslen
3 Mr Demolition
4 Playing Hookie
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
1 Frazzled
2 Regal Field
4 Gulf Of Sidra
Mackay
7th of 10
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Betterdeel
2 Secret Quality
3 Mishani Jewel
Rockhampton
5th of 10
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Cool 'N' Ready
2 Big Sky Country
3 Ombre Volante
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 She's Winning
3 Dovi's Day
4 Aleaco
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6
Flucs
4.60 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 Bright And Ready
2 Aleaco
3 Sand And Ocean
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Tour De Dream
2 Glen Isla Miler
3 Street Glory
Rockhampton
7th of 10
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.41
Placings
1 Under The Covers
2 Shalook
3 Readyentime
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.66
Placings
1 Real Statement
2 Priscilla Miss
4 Laurette
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Srini (5) 92114 61.5kg
J: Justin Huxtable T: Sileas Green
|
8 9 8.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.80 | 9.60 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
4th of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.80 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 Lynric Lass
2 Canny Be Better
3 Desert Moon
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
1
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:17.07
Placings
2 Street Glory
3 Lynric Lass
4 Majestics Request
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
2 Tycoon Baby
3 Lynric Lass
4 Shadow Project
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
3
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:30.28
Placings
1 Pepperdine
3 Paramedic
4 Vana Star
Rockhampton
9th of 12
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
13.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Top Spy
2 Canny Be Better
3 Acrophobic
4 Rose Of Taormina
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:22.81
Placings
1 Rose Of Taormina
3 Devil Kick
4 Bold Hussar
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:29.13
Placings
1 Makedon
2 Islero
4 Nasha
Rockhampton
7th of 7
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.67
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:35.23
Placings
1 Momack
2 Bondurant
3 Moenave
4 Makedon
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:29.40
Placings
1 Moenave
2 Nasha
4 Bondurant
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:28.72
Placings
1 Nasha
2 Freckle Rock
3 Murrajong Road
Mackay
7th of 9
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:35.07
Placings
1 Class Of Royalty
2 Svindal
3 Starhattan
4 Zouy's Comet
Mackay
3rd of 12
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
1 Class Of Royalty
2 Lanova
4 Letmeletgo
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
2 Moenave
3 Valtino
4 Class Of Royalty
Mackay
3rd of 12
Date
14/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Tycoon Baby
2 Class Of Royalty
4 Count Of Carford
Mackay
5th of 9
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.1
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Thisland Is Myland
2 Uno Artie
3 The Krone
4 Everlasting Stars
Rockhampton
5th of 5
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Roshan
2 Fortified
3 Tricky Beans
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
26.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Bold Pedro
2 I Am Clever
3 Phoenix Flyer
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:23.44
Placings
1 Niccyas
2 Allanon
4 Phoenix Flyer
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.86
Placings
1 Montenegro Man
2 Deep Breath
3 Tezoff
Mackay
2nd of 7
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:34.72
Placings
1 Bernie's Tiger
3 Stars Don't Rust
4 Schappose
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
1 Hezhome
2 Monsieur Macron
3 Mocial Chief
Rockhampton
7th of 10
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:15.95
Placings
1 Dark Archer
2 Brigalow Boy
3 In Order
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.64
Placings
1 Master Jamie
2 The Egyptian
3 Finucane Missile
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
24/Sep/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:37.20
Placings
1 Steelz Time
2 The Irons
3 Cabochon Lil
Gold Coast
7th of 11
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:50.62
Placings
1 Tides Of Jupiter
2 Southern Rock
2 Kaiberry
Rockhampton
2nd of 10
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:28.64
Placings
1 Tezoff
3 Steelz Time
4 Battle Plane
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
4.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.96
Placings
1 Vinasta
2 Whykayoh
3 Arzani
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
19/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Fly For Yulong
2 Indernile
3 Poetic Heart
Rockhampton
6th of 12
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.4
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Taraki
2 Hezhome
3 Better Than Groovy
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.60 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
2 Applicant
3 Galapagos
4 Meatball
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
22/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:17.27
Placings
2 Genoa
3 Applicant
4 Manila Miss
Rockhampton
2nd of 11
Date
08/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:15.37
Placings
1 Genoa
3 Highfalutin Gal
4 Not Liable
Hawkesbury
8th of 11
Date
23/Jun/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:53.03
Placings
1 Happy Seventy
2 Chief Geronimo
3 Itasca
Hawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
07/Jun/20
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:31.65
Placings
1 Dame Kiri
3 Malthouse
4 Song And A Prayer
Hawkesbury
1st of 8
Date
05/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:18.34
Placings
2 Polished Penny
3 Eyeknow
4 Candy Pants
Goulburn
4th of 10
Date
16/Apr/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:18.41
Placings
1 Stockman
2 Daksha
3 Just Like Jessie
Rosehill
2nd of 8
Date
06/Apr/20
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.61
Placings
1 Who Loves The Zou
3 Super Dancer
4 Giselle Anne
Rosehill
4th of 5
Date
16/Mar/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.10
Placings
1 Cardiff
2 Van Giz
3 Wine And Wine
Hawkesbury
9th of 14
Date
22/Aug/19
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
16.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.72
Placings
1 Nuclear Summit
2 Eighth Immortal
3 Parveen
Goulburn
5th of 7
Date
02/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Unimpeded
2 Beach Club
3 Stellar Blaze
Rosehill
3rd of 7
Date
19/Jul/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.76
Placings
1 Calculated Risk
2 Hostwin Aurora
4 Cosmic Bullet
Rosehill
5th of 7
Date
08/Apr/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.81
Placings
1 Aramaya
2 Kordia
3 Sea Of Life
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Majestics Request (8) 03436 59.5kg
J: Ashley Butler T: J T Wigginton
|
8.5 14 13 14
|
14.00 | 4.40 | 14.70 | 4.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
6th of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.9
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
1 Lynric Lass
2 Canny Be Better
3 Desert Moon
4 Srini
Mackay
3rd of 7
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.43
Placings
1 Bring Me Flowers
2 Class Of Royalty
4 Tycoon Baby
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
63
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:17.07
Placings
1 Srini
2 Street Glory
3 Lynric Lass
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Better Rain
3 Moonscape
4 Whatjeudoin'
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.82
Placings
1 Destiny's Republic
2 Brave Warrior
4 Lightfast
Doomben
11th of 11
Date
08/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.99
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.87
Placings
1 Bezique
2 Baronessa
3 O'Miss Behaving
4 Daytona
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 En Pointe
2 So Country
3 Ice In Vancouver
4 Baller
Ipswich
5th of 13
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.58
Placings
1 Olympic Legend
2 Uncle Russ
3 Confessed
4 Twyford
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:20.93
Placings
1 First Son
3 Olympic Legend
4 Capitan De Seda
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
04/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 Ef Troop
2 Star Of Chaos
3 Nord Lyon
4 Lucky Exchange
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
14/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.95
Placings
1 Ancient Girl
2 Wegobam
3 Snazz 'N' Charm
4 Deep Rouge
Doomben
8th of 8
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 My Oddette
2 Lolarosie
3 Tilianam
4 Victory Bay
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.50 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.60
Placings
1 Mister Yu Shu
2 Cool Encounter
3 Brave Maso
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:24.20
Placings
1 Sailor's Secret
2 Matowatakpe
3 Vendidit
4 Hallowed Girl
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:18.62
Placings
1 Sunfall
3 Starzam
4 Ocean Emperor
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:17.39
Placings
1 He Knows
2 Holiday Dreams
3 Outburst
4 Triple Citizen
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
03/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.41
Placings
1 Rose Of Duporth
2 Merseyside
3 Sammy
4 Tairua
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.15
Placings
1 Baller
2 Hilal
3 Isotope
4 Birriecart
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.13
Placings
1 Mix
2 Briars Kingdom
3 Billy's Bro
4 Brook Hill
Sunshine Coast
1st of 5
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
2 Wilmot Pass
3 Jubai Pride
4 Vetta Velocita
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:26.17
Placings
2 Sailor
3 Natalieann
4 Tolkowsky
Doomben
4th of 13
Date
16/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:19.76
Placings
1 Ready For Anything
2 Elected
3 Outburst
Ipswich
9th of 12
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:22.31
Placings
1 To Love Somebody
2 Magic In Me
3 He Is
4 Derbari
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Amore Veloce
2 Dark Horse
3 Win Burn
4 Rocklily
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
03/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Redstone
2 Awe
3 Gauntlet
Sunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 12
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.11
Placings
1 Petunia
3 Coronel
4 Emmy Regina
Eagle Farm
9th of 12
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8.4
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:22.61
Placings
1 Flying Crazy
2 Green Belt
3 Menazzi
Sunshine Coast
1st of 8
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.80 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:39.69
Placings
2 Bellicose
3 Bambalam
4 Beg Me
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.15 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
2 Strategic Success
3 Roman Queen
4 Rebel Leader
Doomben
4th of 11
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:20.36
Placings
1 A Call From Heaven
2 Sacred Oath
3 Charlie's Case
Ipswich
3rd of 12
Date
02/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:20.22
Placings
1 Canadian Dancer
2 Sounds Divine
4 Country Showgirl
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.73
Placings
1 Star Gamble
3 Off Road
4 How Awesome
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
23/Jun/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
15.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.48
Placings
1 Our Red Planet
2 Archdeacon
3 Winter Violet
Doomben
6th of 11
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.89
Placings
1 Derani
2 Millward
3 Lebanese Trader
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
11/May/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.19
Placings
1 Uncommon James
2 Soul Spirit
4 Dublin De Quo
Eagle Farm
6th of 8
Date
14/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.52
Placings
1 Balmaurice
2 Reawaken
3 Archdeacon
Ipswich
3rd of 7
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.21
Placings
1 Portobello Road
2 Yankee Star
4 Great Command
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.03
Placings
1 Win Burn
2 Rubiquitous
3 Zeebling
Deagon
5th of 8
Date
10/Nov/20
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.09
Placings
1 Lady Love Bug
2 Apple Tart
3 Merseyside
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Poet's Day (7) 54412 57.5kg
J: Chris Whiteley T: P J Fleming
|
3.1 4 3.9 3.8
|
3.70 | 1.70 | 4.40 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
2nd of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1560m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:35.04
Placings
1 Bold Pedro
3 Fresh Prince
4 Diasonic
Thangool
1st of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:22.03
Placings
2 Yubetido
3 Lanova
4 Imagine That
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Yubetido
2 Roy's Road
3 Soften It Up
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.63
Placings
1 Material Mistress
2 Sundara
4 Diamond Money
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
7.93
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.74
Placings
1 Top Spy
2 Phoenix Flyer
3 Devil Kick
Rockhampton
5th of 11
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
3.15
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:23.15
Placings
1 Bungarribee Lad
2 Canny Be Better
3 Brave Enough
4 Bold Splendor
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Bad Education
2 Sukiche
3 Adonisea
4 Applecross
Texas
10th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
65
Margin
11.1
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Easy Come
2 Quest Of Quests
3 Ringo's Magic
4 Thief By Night
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
20/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Jamaican Rumba
2 Sakura Girl
4 Quality Time
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 12
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:32.74
Placings
1 Takunai
2 Avenue Of Stars
3 Fine Ruby
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
4.7
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:58.35
Placings
1 Hadouken
2 Rugged Woman
3 Aiden
4 Blue Swimmer
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1660m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.74
Placings
1 Blazen Boots
2 Kokonotsu
3 Kind Wish
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1540m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:32.77
Placings
2 Pernell
3 Takunai
4 Shotgun Diva
Warwick
4th of 5
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:31.62
Placings
1 Huri Black
2 Dragon Song
3 Secret Quality
Gold Coast Poly
2nd of 9
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1540m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.10 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:33.72
Placings
1 Shotgun Diva
3 Magic Mikey
4 Jakat
Kilcoy
3rd of 7
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Gerrymander
2 Alpha Jane
4 Secret Quality
Gatton
4th of 10
Date
25/May/23
Distance
860m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:48.77
Placings
1 Grey Noise
2 Pocketrocket
3 Russian Pins
Beaudesert
1st of 6
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.17
Placings
2 Ammand
3 Russian Warrior
4 With Diamonds
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
02/Dec/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:32.15
Placings
1 Pizzo
2 Roaring Thunder
4 Bedford Square
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:18.38
Placings
2 Silver Pearl
3 Under The Limit
4 Shadyvale Storm
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
29/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.55
Placings
1 Storm The Fortress
3 Tubthumper
4 Call Me Marilyn
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:50.46
Placings
1 Ginger's Gal
2 Sea Commits
4 Chayse 'N' Menari
Eagle Farm
3rd of 7
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.33
Placings
1 Bauhinia Rock
2 Ever So Clever
4 Yankee Blossom
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Dealing's Done
2 Spirit Queen
3 Modele
Gold Coast
4th of 4
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
23.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Jamaican Rumba
2 Sweet Clandestine
3 Military Cure
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Roy's Road (6) 12231 56kg
J: Les Tilley T: Ms Z Hohn
|
4 2.9 3 3.1
|
3.00 | 1.50 | 3.20 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
1st of 11
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:34.54
Placings
2 Knowitall Jack
3 Battle Sound
4 I Say Boom
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Devil Kick
2 Aleaco
4 Rally
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Yubetido
3 Soften It Up
4 Poet's Day
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1816m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:54.57
Placings
1 Devil Kick
3 Leica Bita Fun
4 Phoenix Flyer
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
2 Yubetido
3 Vana Star
4 Diasonic
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:29.41
Placings
2 Flamenco Rose
3 Twenty Three Wall
4 Hero Of The Pack
Rockhampton
2nd of 14
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Divine Hunter
3 Master Rich
4 Quartershare
Rockhampton
3rd of 12
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:31.09
Placings
1 Rocky Rebel
2 Unlikely Hero
4 Flamenco Rose
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.54
Placings
1 Playful Kiss
3 Ruby Scarlet
4 Ready To Groove
Mackay
4th of 11
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 He's The One
2 Fanciful Mr Fox
3 Just Like Rosie
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Palace House
3 Playing Hookie
4 Empire Club
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Moonscape
2 Royal Tonic
3 Tonka Wakan
Beaudesert
7th of 7
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.01
Placings
1 Pie Party
2 Viking Forever
3 The Bronx Bull
4 Braithwaite
Beaudesert
6th of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
13.9
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:49.91
Placings
1 Marnie's Star
2 Moonlight Cowboy
3 Foxy Fraulien
Sunshine Coast Poly
8th of 11
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
10.7
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.04
Placings
1 Critical Thinker
2 Shadyvale Storm
3 Saint Martin
Gatton
3rd of 11
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:36.37
Placings
1 Sisyphean
2 Epauvescent
4 He's Viral
Sunshine Coast
11th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Sabalenka
2 Yourallthat
3 Out Back Boom
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Reeanon
2 Anatini
3 Day Time Martinis
Townsville
2nd of 10
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:10.91
Placings
1 Muzzletop
3 Kamarcher
4 Yabulu Princess
Townsville
9th of 14
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Dutton Branded
2 Kamarcher
3 Ginger Mule
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Enterprise Phoenix (1)
|
Scratched @ 19:46 23/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTownsville
3rd of 9
Date
22/Mar/24
Distance
1609m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:37.87
Placings
1 Coolmeans
2 Conquering Judas
4 Specialtie
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 6
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.61
Placings
1 Skater
2 Blue Swimmer
3 Call Me Hilton
4 Hard Offer
Mackay
4th of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1560m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.06
Placings
1 Diasonic
2 Canny Be Better
3 Shadow Project
Rockhampton
10th of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Canny Be Better
2 Murrajong Road
3 Desert Moon
4 Diasonic
Rockhampton
9th of 11
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
7
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Desert Moon
2 Ready To Groove
3 Street Glory
4 Nouverre Fille
Mackay
7th of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:49.92
Placings
1 Four Mile Lane
2 Brand New
3 Doom Diva
4 Deal An Ace
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1849m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:55.48
Placings
1 Kokonotsu
2 Ostermeier
3 Esky
4 Northern Decree
Grafton
7th of 12
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:18.97
Placings
1 Manor Road
2 Lampkin Lane
3 Nature Boy
4 Better Times
Casino
1st of 12
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
61
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:59.74
Placings
2 I'M A Ruler
3 Backseat Promise
4 Feudalist
Lismore
4th of 13
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1526m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.56
Placings
1 Showman
2 Summer Star
3 Hot Bananas
Grafton
4th of 14
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.56
Placings
1 Proud With Pride
2 Captain Underpantz
3 Listen To Maurice
Port Macquarie
12th of 13
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Orlabent
2 Rommel's Wolf
3 Mrs Bigglesworth
4 Raised By Wolves
Armidale
7th of 12
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:03.96
Placings
1 Lost Media
2 Cannoli
3 Sacred Delago
4 Villa Treville
Grafton
4th of 11
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1406m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 Media Scandal
2 Our Castaway
3 Much More Torque
Grafton
1st of 13
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:24.43
Placings
2 The Lions' Gate
3 My Mate Cobber
4 Enterprise Lassie
Coffs Harbour
7th of 12
Date
08/Jan/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Speedy Target
2 Mallee Boy Express
3 Mumma Sue
4 Pretty Shamrock
Gold Coast
6th of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:52.05
Placings
1 Never Been Better
2 Goldeeluck
3 Ancient Mission
4 Capiteel
Coffs Harbour
4th of 8
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.14
Placings
1 Panuara Boy
2 Dollson
3 Cool Fizz
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Lenny Rocket (3)
|
Scratched @ 10:58 25/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
5th of 7
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:52.52
Placings
1 Flying Arion
2 Vana Star
3 Leica Bita Fun
3 Mohahna
Mackay
6th of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1560m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.06
Placings
1 Diasonic
2 Canny Be Better
3 Shadow Project
4 Enterprise Phoenix
Rockhampton
5th of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Canny Be Better
2 Murrajong Road
3 Desert Moon
4 Diasonic
Bowen
3rd of 7
Date
02/Feb/24
Distance
1470m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:28.91
Placings
1 Diasonic
2 Monastery
4 Baby Guinness
Rockhampton
9th of 9
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61
Margin
16.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:35.93
Placings
1 Roy's Road
2 Yubetido
3 Vana Star
4 Diasonic
Townsville
2nd of 9
Date
20/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:23.19
Placings
1 Sealion
3 Cloudy Miss
4 Counter Command
Home Hill
1st of 7
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1830m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:54.58
Placings
2 Liza In Lights
3 Run Rampant
4 Wintilly
Mackay
3rd of 10
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Jerle
2 Hezagem
4 Tom Rocks
Mackay
6th of 9
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:32.63
Placings
1 Murrajong Road
2 He's The One
3 Awe
4 Joe's Giggle
Bowen
4th of 9
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1470m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:29.54
Placings
1 Lady Of Fortune
2 Zouhope
3 Zakheera
Mackay
6th of 9
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.51
Placings
1 Luvin' Our Grace
2 Tom Rocks
3 Aleaco
4 The Hairdresser
Mackay
11th of 13
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 Encroachment
2 Nine Carats
3 April Love
4 Lucia Maria
Mackay
6th of 8
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Nuke
2 Gossip Torque
3 Schatzi
4 Test Of War
Mackay
3rd of 11
Date
19/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Janean
2 Chatilly
4 Schatzi
Twin Hills
4th of 5
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.70 -
Winning Time
1:03.50
Placings
1 Dawn Rebel
2 Ixelles
3 I'M Strolling
Clermont
7th of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
9.2
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.75
Placings
1 Hezagem
2 She's Our Empress
3 Heroic Angel
4 Whiskey Row
Thangool
8th of 8
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.2
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Maverick Henry
2 Craiglea Etna
3 Fav's Flyer
4 Isshegrey
Bowen
3rd of 6
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1470m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:27.34
Placings
1 Stars Don't Rust
2 Getout Of My Neigh
4 My Zebrinka
Moranbah
2nd of 5
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:30.06
Placings
1 Sizzling River
3 Levalet
4 Double Oh Seven
Mackay
4th of 12
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
1 Bold Zip
2 Ruffin' It
3 Toy Whitty
Bowen
5th of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Elviare
2 Ixelles
3 Line Of Kings
4 River Daisy
Home Hill
7th of 7
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1460m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.8
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.30
Placings
1 Milky Rocket
2 Collombatti
3 Dawn Strike
4 Dovi's Day
Townsville
1st of 8
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
2 Premium Star
3 Shezablast
4 Echelon Magic
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:04.94
Placings
1 Shut It Down
2 Yandoobie
3 Royal Tonic
Mackay
2nd of 7
Date
06/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:01.66
Placings
1 Elviare
3 Chilena
4 Flying Carmen
Calliope
4th of 5
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
0:58.49
Placings
1 Rock The Box
2 Spirit Of Zazou
3 Best Bee
Home Hill
6th of 8
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
14
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:31.26
Placings
1 Grey Zone
2 Laterally
3 Tex's Girls
Cairns
6th of 9
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:16.22
Placings
1 The Magic One
2 Top Ceedee
3 Miss Bossy
Mackay
2nd of 13
Date
28/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.36
Placings
1 Miss Confidante
3 Target The Stars
4 Grey Zone
Yeppoon
3rd of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Lynric Lass
2 Fight In The Dog
4 Turf Edition
Mackay
5th of 7
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Parkburn
2 Boom Time Baby
3 Ahooshu
Bowen
2nd of 6
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.30 -
Winning Time
0:58.94
Placings
1 Divine Jazz
3 Flaming Asteroid
4 Marshy
Mackay
7th of 9
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 River Daisy
2 Milky Rocket
3 Mackenzie Country
Moranbah
3rd of 4
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
25.3
Flucs
1.95 -
Winning Time
1:12.64
Placings
1 Bungarribee Lad
2 Nalssendori
4 Camo's Dream
Mackay
5th of 8
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.21
Placings
1 Bean Deadly
2 Flaming Asteroid
3 Cochrane
Mackay
4th of 9
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.85
Placings
1 Better Ask Roy
2 Cochrane
3 Flaming Asteroid
Townsville
10th of 10
Date
21/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.16
Placings
1 Moody's Luck
2 Getiton
3 Imbatido
Mackay
5th of 6
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
12.7
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:17.02
Placings
1 Agustawynd
2 Whoshotthemagician
3 Better Than Bams
Mackay
8th of 8
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.69
Placings
1 Periodigal
2 Tateyama
3 Seclusion
Rockhampton
3rd of 3
Date
29/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.98
Placings
1 Bittergreymagic
2 Laterally
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |