Haydock - Eng
RockhamptonTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Showery
Tab Bm60 Handicap
Distance: 1050m
Start Time: 26 March 2024, 16:37
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
5. Bencoolen (7)
59.5kg J: Ashley Butler T: J T Wigginton
|
1.80 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 1.90 | 1.90 | |
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
2. Fay Faye (3)
61kg J: Yvette Lewis(a2.0) T: K N Smyth
|
1.70 | 1.90 | 1.90 | |||
3rd |
8. Love My Louis (2)
54kg J: Melea Castle(a1.5) T: D J Schultz
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(5/2)
3.20
(5,2)
4.50
(5,2,8)
29.60
(5,2,8,6)
70.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Boston City (8) x5255 61kg
J: Justin Stanley T: Glenn Richardson
|
12 18 19 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 27.4 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
5th of 10
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:57.70
Placings
1 All Stashed Up
2 Rowdash
3 Gertie Goer
4 Hot Sundae
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
870m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.9
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:52.08
Placings
1 Flank Speed
2 Al Pal's Gal
3 Hot Or Not
4 Polylithic
Kilcoy
2nd of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
65.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.25 -
Winning Time
0:44.28
Placings
1 Massabielle
3 Grandeur Rose
4 Bet Lucy
Ipswich
5th of 5
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
800m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:44.81
Placings
1 Capital Reign
2 Polylithic
3 This Is One
4 Princess Lunar
Rosehill
11th of 12
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.74
Placings
1 Felix Majestic
2 Cool Lad
3 Silentsar
4 Ithadtobezou
Randwick-Kensington
10th of 10
Date
06/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:57.03
Placings
1 Sebonack
2 Temple Run
3 Markwell Dreamer
4 Millybella
Rosehill
1st of 8
Date
11/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.69
Placings
2 Duchy Of Savoy
3 Maotai
4 Palmetto
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 6
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.6
Flucs
1.50 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:00.98
Placings
1 King's Gold
2 Songzilla
3 Isles Of Avalon
4 Higher
Gold Coast Poly
1st of 7
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
1.75 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
2 Chayse 'N' Artie
3 Boardie
4 Better Than Booze
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 10
Date
08/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 Hypothetical
2 Conrad
3 Arbitration
4 Sunny Darling
Gosford
4th of 11
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Pad Thai
2 Nitride
3 Kimberley Secrets
Gosford
1st of 6
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
2.5
Flucs
1.40 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
2 Royal Empress
3 Coleraine
4 Moonflower
Kembla Grange
2nd of 9
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
1 Time To Boogie
3 First Class Molley
4 Miss Adamas
Rosehill
2nd of 9
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.21
Placings
1 Scream
3 Bel Air
4 Daytona Gal
Hawkesbury
3rd of 13
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:02.76
Placings
1 Renosu
2 Time To Boogie
4 Magic
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Junqueira
3 Surreal Lily
4 Diamond Flare
Hawkesbury
3rd of 11
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Test Of Faith
2 Black Tahitian
4 Stars And Bars
Rosehill
1st of 9
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.35
Placings
2 Selfie Time
3 Swithen
4 Avoidance
Hawkesbury
7th of 11
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.84
Placings
1 The Rockwell Scale
2 Shirshov
3 Ovoid
Rosehill
7th of 9
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.62
Placings
1 Conspiracist
2 Dancing Supremo
3 Super Twenty Three
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Fay Faye (3) 14219 61kg
J: Yvette Lewis(a2.0) T: K N Smyth
|
2.3 3.6 3.7 3.8
|
3.50 | 1.50 | 3.80 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
9th of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Thisland Is Myland
2 Bencoolen
3 Best Song
4 Rubunkar
Mackay
1st of 13
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:03.35
Placings
2 Mishani Mystique
3 Bold Hunter
4 Rubunkar
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Nano Star
3 Beyond Star
4 Windsong
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.4
Flucs
1.45 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Mishani Mystique
2 Bold Hunter
3 Queenslander
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
2
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:01.03
Placings
2 Mr Tangles
3 Rubunkar
4 Tioga Pass
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:01.08
Placings
2 Rubunkar
3 Dragon's Snip
4 Tupelawara
Mackay
1st of 10
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:01.02
Placings
2 Lesotho Diamond
3 Talantino
4 Sheza Flyer
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
31.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Valentina Express
2 Beyond Star
4 Curry Legend
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
30/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.17
Placings
1 Shut It Down
2 Arctic Summer
3 Palace House
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Mr Brose (6)
|
Scratched @ 12:49 25/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
7th of 9
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
4.8
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:46.30
Placings
1 Mission Ridge
2 Szabo
3 Flying Rupert
4 Final Illusionist
Kilcoy
3rd of 8
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:09.17
Placings
1 Best Song
2 Substitution
4 Witch Day
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Bad Education
2 Seneschal
3 Shajaea
4 March As One
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 5
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Secret Statement
3 Ready To Torque
4 He's For The Girls
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Ring Of Steel
2 Enabler
3 Devil's Rite
4 Uno Moon
Kilcoy
1st of 11
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
2 Better Than Booze
3 It's Hells Bells
4 Stormtrooper
Warwick
4th of 9
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:45.36
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 Beitsoo
3 Bag Of Whitt
Mt Perry
7th of 8
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
1 Poet's Girl
2 Jamesatelli
3 Sheezasinga
4 Annakuri
Gympie
8th of 9
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1030m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.06
Placings
1 Jack Be Lucky
2 Diggity
3 Office Jim
4 Dare To Share
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
0:44.93
Placings
1 Pianist
2 I Am Fearless
4 Bold Ransom
Gladstone
8th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1194m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
24.1
Flucs
13.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Mister Larrabee
2 Isis Carmella
3 Svindal
4 Wander
Nanango
11th of 11
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
22.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:09.06
Placings
1 Rollinwiththeflow
2 Coat Of Arms
3 Voulait
4 The Carpenter
Burrandowan
6th of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Turboart
2 Diggity
3 Coynes Road
4 Barclay's Bank
Wondai
3rd of 10
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.50 -
Winning Time
0:00.00
Placings
1 Hard Landing
2 Diggity
4 Patented
Gladstone
3rd of 6
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
0:57.88
Placings
1 Han Dynasty
2 Lieutenant
4 Wrecking Ball
Gladstone
4th of 6
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
850m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
2.60 -
Winning Time
0:50.68
Placings
1 Better Rush
2 Daunting Princess
3 Lily Allez
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
62.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.62
Placings
1 Mysterious Art
2 And Over Again
3 Quatum
4 Albert's In Charge
Gatton
1st of 9
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.93
Placings
2 Scare Campaign
3 Ain't She Lovely
4 Bold Hunter
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.85
Placings
1 Gaius
2 Nowyunomi
3 Ovidius
4 Penasquito
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
23/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Sam's A Natural
2 Baldassare
4 Legend Rules
Thangool
4th of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.54
Placings
1 Attackabeel
2 Art By Concorde
3 I Am Clever
Toowoomba
4th of 7
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:15.22
Placings
1 Jetski
2 Penasquito
3 Exceed Rock
Ipswich
2nd of 10
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:10.36
Placings
1 Mishani Fraudster
3 Cherry Soda
4 Torun
Warwick
3rd of 9
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:07.77
Placings
1 Voulait
2 Wait A Minute
4 God Of Mischief
Sunshine Coast Poly
6th of 8
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST68
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.43
Placings
1 Dare To Share
2 Reliable Ruby
3 Kudu
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
870m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:51.64
Placings
2 Turboart
3 Global Venture
4 General Nelson
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 6
Date
31/May/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.82
Placings
1 Lime Soda
3 Thawra
4 Freedom Avenue
Kilcoy
1st of 8
Date
20/Jun/21
Distance
1050m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:02.95
Placings
2 The Bumblebee
3 Clickety Clicks
4 Dreamalina
Toowoomba
5th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.73
Placings
1 Eloquently
2 Maya Bay
3 Little Miss Pixie
Toowoomba
4th of 7
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Eloquently
2 Bad Barista
3 Little Miss Pixie
Toowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
53.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.67
Placings
1 Issaquah
3 Minted
4 Frivolosophy
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
12/Dec/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:03.69
Placings
2 Exceed Rock
3 Ensenada
4 Special Case
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:14.06
Placings
1 Little Miss Pixie
3 Made Of Money
4 Angels Share
Roma
1st of 11
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
1.95 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:58.50
Placings
2 Exceptional Belle
3 Verve
4 Inciter
Toowoomba
4th of 11
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:07.88
Placings
1 Touch Of Bali
2 Cold Hard Fact
3 Grand
Toowoomba
2nd of 8
Date
31/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.45 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:21.40
Placings
1 Count The Coin
3 Commanding Spirit
4 Gold Jet
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
18/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.40 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Fighting Commando
2 Darchinian
3 Corbin
Toowoomba
2nd of 12
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
6.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:02.52
Placings
1 Avowal
3 Shelley's Spirit
4 Miss Charlee Lyn
Dalby
3rd of 10
Date
02/Jun/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Danina
2 Red Wabbat
4 Reg 'N' Kath
Gatton
4th of 9
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.90
Placings
1 Five Oxford
2 Little Miss Pixie
3 Small Reward
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Santorini Summer (4) 353x7 60.5kg
J: Justin Huxtable T: Alan Joseph Jones
|
12 14 15 16
|
16.00 | 4.00 | 18.70 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
7th of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Thisland Is Myland
2 Bencoolen
3 Best Song
4 Rubunkar
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.81
Placings
1 Princess Tenko
2 Track Tale
3 Namazu
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.55
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
2 Checkers
4 The General
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Hard Reyva
2 Moenave
3 Valtino
4 Class Of Royalty
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:17.65
Placings
1 Fighting Commando
2 Media Empire
4 Tricology
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.63
Placings
1 Kobe Rocks
2 Devil Kick
4 Most Impressive
Thangool
5th of 6
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.09
Placings
1 Vila Tinto
2 Vitae
3 Zipping Irish
4 Mistaken Identity
Bundaberg
1st of 6
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1212m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
2 Comments
3 True Tally
4 Lipstick Lies
Thangool
2nd of 8
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Oh So Rewarding
3 Bryneich
3 Shotgun Sonny
Rockhampton
5th of 12
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Tycoon Tori
2 Most Impressive
3 Saw That Coming
4 Highground
Rockhampton
9th of 9
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.75
Placings
1 Fighting Commando
2 Real Statement
3 Highground
4 Zarnado
Mackay
5th of 7
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.80
Placings
1 Kasinova Kid
2 Fratellino
3 Emilee's Empire
4 Lily Allez
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Poet's Girl
2 Potent View
4 Five Bulls
Mackay
1st of 6
Date
14/Feb/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:00.87
Placings
2 Agustawynd
3 Yulong Sovereign
4 Kahaylaan
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
30/Jan/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.47
Placings
1 Antagoniser
2 Saw That Coming
3 River Daisy
Bluff
6th of 9
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:13.67
Placings
1 Rocky Poet
2 Schweid As
3 Shigeru Mahogany
Mackay
4th of 10
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Whoshotthemagician
2 Shaluna
3 Captain Fox
Rockhampton
7th of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Rowdash
2 Chesto's Dream
3 Fight In The Dog
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
1 Fight In The Dog
2 Boom Boom Becker
3 Arquera
Mackay
5th of 10
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.68
Placings
1 Sundara
2 Time For Victory
3 Boomko
Rockhampton
7th of 10
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 Learning Curve
2 Hilflager
3 Time For Victory
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Yulong Sovereign
2 Kasinova Kid
3 Bluindi
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
08/Apr/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:59.99
Placings
1 Whoa Lola
2 Potent View
4 Yulong Sovereign
Mackay
2nd of 7
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.60
Placings
1 Yulong Sovereign
3 Curvetta
4 Ela Beach
Rockhampton
7th of 8
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
9
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Ahooshu
2 Tru Blu Tango
3 Captain Fox
Mackay
3rd of 10
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Cabalo Escuro
2 Captain Fox
4 Scenic Sight
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.79
Placings
1 Aerial Combat
2 Big Jake
3 Natural Emperor
Rockhampton
8th of 8
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.26
Placings
1 Tru Blu Tango
2 My Boy Sam
3 Sirfina
Rockhampton
2nd of 7
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Miraculous
3 Man O' Ross
4 More Than Likely
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
25/May/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.29
Placings
2 Sirfina
3 Paua
4 Lord Greystoke
Rockhampton
1st of 14
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
2 Bold Thalia
3 Danawi
4 Dolci
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.54
Placings
1 Rocky Poet
2 I Love This Hippy
3 Blonde's Day Out
Rockhampton
3rd of 11
Date
09/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.80
Placings
1 Bondi Beau
2 Hilflager
4 Dacxi Kaboom
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.99
Placings
1 Natural Emperor
2 Lachy's Lad
4 Nasa
Rockhampton
6th of 12
Date
06/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.25
Placings
1 Mystery Element
2 Vogue Rock
3 Mishani Courage
Rockhampton
6th of 7
Date
22/Oct/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
9.6
Flucs
2.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:00.61
Placings
1 Vernazza
2 Miss Ready Now
3 Bondage
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 9
Date
19/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.61
Placings
1 Raise 'Em Up
2 Shotmaker
3 Early Morning Rise
Geelong
4th of 9
Date
31/Jul/20
Distance
1130m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:05.94
Placings
1 Deep Dive
2 Fabian's Spirit
3 Madlenka
Moonee Valley
3rd of 11
Date
12/Jul/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Bastyan
2 A Lone Hero
4 Pay Your Dues
Pakenham Synthetic
6th of 11
Date
19/Jun/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.18
Placings
1 Exeter
2 She's Sensational
3 Pershing
Sale
9th of 10
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Ameliaranne
2 Beauty Supreme
3 Miss Starway
Caulfield
5th of 8
Date
09/May/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
1 Hi Stranger
2 Beauty Supreme
3 The Astrologist
Flemington
5th of 12
Date
09/Feb/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.85
Placings
1 Chassis
2 Zende
3 Namimo
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 11
Date
08/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.37
Placings
1 Wilmot Pass
2 Wedgetail
3 No Change
Moonee Valley
7th of 8
Date
22/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
9.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.68
Placings
1 Grand Scholar
2 Rolls
3 Fortune Changer
Flemington
14th of 16
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
100
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
1 Garner
2 Can't Be Done
3 Hawker Hurricane
Morphettville
1st of 12
Date
06/Jul/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.44
Placings
2 Garner
3 Royal Bomb
4 Lashdee
Morphettville
2nd of 8
Date
15/Jun/19
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.07
Placings
1 Magic Phantom
3 Our Deep Agenda
4 Seafood Source
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Bencoolen (7) 294x2 59.5kg
J: Ashley Butler T: J T Wigginton
|
2 1.8 1.85 1.8
|
1.85 | 1.18 | 2.00 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Thisland Is Myland
3 Best Song
4 Rubunkar
Rockhampton
1st of 4
Date
27/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.15
Placings
2 Just Let It Out
3 Shezapearler
4 Designing Arrow
Mornington
4th of 13
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
1 Signal
2 Lidder Valley
3 Misspoke
Pakenham
9th of 12
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.15
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.13
Placings
1 Prancing Spirit
2 He's Handsome
3 Mr Tickles
4 Bourbon Road
Ballarat
2nd of 11
Date
22/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Etienne
3 Air Defence
4 Capital Express
Cranbourne Training
4th of 9
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.29
Placings
1 Magic Control
2 Jerobi
3 Kate's Tiara
Geelong
4th of 8
Date
04/Jun/23
Distance
1118m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.61
Placings
1 Yosemite
2 The Waterman
3 Immortal Spirit
Bendigo
9th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
6.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:04.07
Placings
1 Legio Ten
2 Setteveli
3 Bye Bye Betty
4 He'Ll Rip
Donald
1st of 7
Date
16/Aug/22
Distance
1204m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:14.53
Placings
2 Gamadale Nip
3 Over 'N' Out
4 Raspberry Bullets
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Fight In The Dog (1) 15625 58kg
J: Tasha Chambers T: Tasha Chambers
|
9 9.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.90 | 5.50 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
5th of 9
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Thisland Is Myland
2 Bencoolen
3 Best Song
4 Rubunkar
Townsville
2nd of 8
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.18
Placings
1 Hurtle
3 Dusky Damsel
4 Victory For Us
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
62
Margin
2.57
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Valtino
2 Nano Star
3 Russian Ruble
4 Desert Moon
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.05
Placings
1 Valtino
2 Honkytonk Diva
4 Done It Again
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
4.52
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:02.49
Placings
1 Rideau
2 Dragon's Snip
3 Para Park Chance
4 Kefalonia
Mackay
1st of 8
Date
30/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.54
Placings
2 Harvesta
3 Mishani Maverick
4 Schatzi
Rockhampton
3rd of 5
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.97
Placings
1 Top Spy
2 Gilbert's Gold
4 Aleaco
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
1 Lynric Lass
2 Harch Road
3 Wintilly
4 Alikick
Dalby
9th of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
10.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.26
Placings
1 I Am Fearless
2 The Orphan
3 Bongani
4 Super Sprocket
Dalby
9th of 10
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:44.91
Placings
1 Shalaa's Moment
2 Rusheen
3 Otelo
4 Good Grab
Thangool
4th of 7
Date
02/May/23
Distance
1075m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
9
Flucs
19.00 -
Winning Time
1:01.81
Placings
1 Single Honor
2 Maverick Henry
3 The Graduate
Taroom
7th of 7
Date
25/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
11.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:13.29
Placings
1 Oakfield Target
2 Rural Rebel
3 Musk Lollie
4 Not Liable
Yeppoon
3rd of 5
Date
13/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.7
Flucs
16.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:52.91
Placings
1 Tru Blu Tango
2 Astral Odyssey
4 Ela Beach
Rockhampton
3rd of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.1
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.85
Placings
1 Rowdash
2 Chesto's Dream
4 Five Star Decanter
Rockhampton
1st of 7
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.79
Placings
2 Boom Boom Becker
3 Arquera
4 Santorini Summer
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
2 Toy Whitty
3 Hinvictus
4 Warrigal Lad
Thangool
1st of 7
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
2 Qwick
3 Breaker Breaker
4 Miss Benefits
Yeppoon
2nd of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Lynric Lass
3 Lenny Rocket
4 Turf Edition
Thangool
2nd of 6
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:09.78
Placings
1 I'M Strolling
3 Qwick
4 More Than Charged
Roma
4th of 9
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:58.89
Placings
1 As Good As Ready
2 Afroginasock
3 Runard Rednut
Springsure
2nd of 5
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
0:51.19
Placings
1 Jack O'Diamonds
3 Roses For Ollie
4 Niksicko
St George
6th of 8
Date
05/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.97
Placings
1 Sir Slew
2 Zaragigi
3 Candy Dawn
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.31
Placings
1 Wine Talks
2 Thorben
3 Miss Jedi
Toowoomba
3rd of 12
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Regal Eyes
2 Rodian Bull
4 Licence To Rock
Corowa
5th of 11
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.30
Placings
1 One Man Band
2 Prince Six
3 Undisturbed
Echuca
12th of 12
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
14.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.92
Placings
1 Linas Legend
2 Character
3 Star Midfielder
Pakenham Synthetic
8th of 12
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
5
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Morning Melody
2 Paris Shiraz
3 Silly Salmon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Blue Jacket (5) 79x85 56.5kg
J: Les Tilley T: P F Pengelly
|
51 61 81 61
|
81 | 17.00 | 97.2 | 12.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
5th of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
19.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 The Hairdresser
2 Nic Me Some
3 Skylight Song
4 Whakamiharo
Thangool
8th of 12
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:45.07
Placings
1 Lily Allez
2 Silent Angel
3 Cushy
4 Nic Me Some
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.55
Placings
1 Goldschlager
3 Bornees Lad
4 Sundara
Rockhampton
5th of 5
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.63
Placings
1 Material Mistress
2 Sundara
3 Poet's Day
4 Diamond Money
Bundaberg
9th of 9
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1212m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
55.9
Flucs
16.00 -
Winning Time
1:16.09
Placings
1 Nine Cigars
2 Awesome Spirit
3 Dratini
4 Beeokay
Thangool
7th of 7
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
4
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
0:45.09
Placings
1 Wicked Chance
2 I'M Pinker
3 Lieutenant
4 Krispy Kev
Rockhampton
10th of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.1
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.73
Placings
1 Immoral
2 Carribean King
3 Moenave
4 Future Idea
Gladstone
2nd of 5
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
0:50.31
Placings
1 Our Lil Sistar
3 Dirty Or Dry
4 Brazetti
Thangool
4th of 5
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
800m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:44.89
Placings
1 Maximum Altitude
2 Sirfina
3 Ahwahneechee
Rockhampton
8th of 10
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Shaluna
2 Jungle Beat
3 New York World
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 Sergeant Hulka
3 Inasec
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
62
Margin
2.0
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:01.16
Placings
1 Nuke
2 Quackery
4 Strathbogie Land
Rockhampton
10th of 10
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:05.27
Placings
1 Learning Curve
2 Hilflager
3 Time For Victory
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.62
Placings
1 Boom Time Baby
3 The Graduate
4 Lynric Lass
Ipswich
2nd of 7
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:20.53
Placings
1 Why We Drink
3 Thatfeelsbetter
4 Monday Monday
Yeppoon
1st of 5
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.85 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:19.78
Placings
2 Fire King
3 Mishani Dreamer
4 Tell The World
Mackay
3rd of 5
Date
07/Sep/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:17.33
Placings
1 Isis Carmella
2 Fire King
4 Craiglea Icon
Rockhampton
2nd of 10
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Ahooshu
3 Calpurnia
4 Boudica's Gift
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
03/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:03.89
Placings
1 Still Feeling It
3 Boudica's Gift
4 Jack's Echo
Rockhampton
1st of 10
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:01.54
Placings
2 Whoa Lola
3 One More Field
4 Round The Fire
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.86
Placings
1 Manifica
2 Kasinova Kid
3 Tabman
Rockhampton
2nd of 3
Date
14/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.00
Placings
1 Attackabeel
3 Mayhem Girl
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
26/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
1 Irrupt
2 Way Back When
4 Max'N'Mat
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.89
Placings
1 I'M Strolling
2 Cody Altem
3 Love You Linda
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Love My Louis (2) 85331 54kg
J: Melea Castle(a1.5) T: D J Schultz
|
21 20 19 18
|
18.00 | 4.40 | 22.6 | 4.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
1st of 10
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
2 Airit
3 Diamond Money
4 Para Park Chance
Gympie
3rd of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
850m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
0:50.82
Placings
1 Jain
2 Elka Eleven
4 Bet Lucy
Rockhampton
3rd of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Lets Dance Jandy
2 Doubting Eye
4 Kamarcher
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Nano Star
2 Fay Faye
3 Beyond Star
4 Windsong
Rockhampton
8th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
11.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Srini
2 Tycoon Baby
3 Lynric Lass
4 Shadow Project
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.48
Flucs
51.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.73
Placings
1 Nouverre Fille
2 Seisme
3 Playful Kiss
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Chill Out Miss
2 Obliquity
3 Street Glory
4 Figure It Out
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.13
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Rubunkar
2 Shadoway Drive
3 Kamarcher
4 Alikick
Rockhampton
11th of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.37
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Bungarribee Lad
2 Para Park Chance
3 Peggie Boom
4 Nic Me Some
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.35
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:04.65
Placings
1 Dragon's Snip
2 Mr Tangles
3 Harvesta
4 Peggie Boom
Rockhampton
10th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 Desert Moon
2 Thunder Knob
3 Super Slick
4 Silent Angel
Yeppoon
7th of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
8.4
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 I'M Pinker
2 Dragon's Snip
3 Rubunkar
4 Valentina Express
Yeppoon
2nd of 6
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.32
Placings
1 Oligarchy
3 He's So Ready
4 Agnes Waters
Ballina
1st of 10
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
2 Burnt Butter
3 Light Up The Show
4 Northern Boogie
Grafton
13th of 13
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
1175m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
15
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.07
Placings
1 Grand Horizon
2 Stanczyk
3 Maybe Smart
4 Chivalric
Murwillumbah
4th of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Wish I Had
2 Marleedoone
3 Russian Inn
Ballina
4th of 12
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Leopardi
2 Marlou Millie
3 Costa De Oro
Ballina
5th of 12
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Sea Commits
2 Betcha Baby
3 Teejay's Arch
4 Heavenly Hillie
Lismore
7th of 10
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.05
Placings
1 Greyworm
2 Do It For You
3 Dominique
4 The Light Fandango
Murwillumbah
7th of 7
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:12.24
Placings
1 Prince Of Marakesh
2 Temptress Katie
3 Double Oh Seven
4 Romantic Thoughts
Ballina
5th of 9
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.20
Placings
1 Sea Of Qi
2 Revontulet
3 Real Akage
4 Stunning Force
Murwillumbah
5th of 9
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Supairo
2 Bean Groovy
3 Mirann
4 Just Let It Out
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1060m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
19.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Happy For All
2 Evanescent
3 Bonnie Vale
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |