Narrogin
RockhamptonTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Showery
Sunday April 7 Capricornia Yearling Sale 0 - 55 Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 26 March 2024, 18:28
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. The Last Saga (10)
56.5kg J: Jackson Murphy T: A R Jenkinson
|
8.50 | 10.00 | 9.90 | 8.30 | 8.70 | |
2.00 | 2.00 | 2.30 | |||||
2nd |
4. Whatjeudoin' (7)
58.5kg J: Melea Castle(a1.5) T: Stephen Rundle
|
3.90 | 2.40 | 3.70 | |||
3rd |
9. Azure De Lago (4)
55.5kg J: Chris Whiteley T: J L O'sing
|
3.50 | 3.70 | 3.30 |
(7/4)
59.10
(7,4)
51.90
(7,4,9)
816.80
(7,4,9,5)
4600.90
422.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Soften It Up (8) 51315 60kg
J: Justin Huxtable T: D J Schultz
|
5.5 4.8 4.6 4.4
|
4.80 | 1.40 | 5.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
5th of 8
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1560m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.04
Placings
1 Bold Pedro
2 Poet's Day
3 Fresh Prince
4 Diasonic
Gympie
1st of 6
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1470m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
9.3
Flucs
3.40 -
Winning Time
1:28.14
Placings
2 The Brumby
3 Enterprise Success
4 Anthropica
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.72
Placings
1 Yubetido
2 Roy's Road
4 Poet's Day
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.68
Placings
2 Flamenco Rose
3 Master Rich
4 Mr Grey
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:29.41
Placings
1 Roy's Road
2 Flamenco Rose
3 Twenty Three Wall
4 Hero Of The Pack
Rockhampton
9th of 14
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.46
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Divine Hunter
2 Roy's Road
3 Master Rich
4 Quartershare
Rockhampton
6th of 12
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
5.31
Flucs
17.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.09
Placings
1 Rocky Rebel
2 Unlikely Hero
3 Roy's Road
4 Flamenco Rose
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.15
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Gulf Of Sidra
2 Unlikely Hero
3 Rocky Rebel
Gladstone
3rd of 5
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1194m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:12.43
Placings
1 Miss Rinehart
2 Dustins
4 Key To The Zou
Yeppoon
3rd of 8
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.42
Placings
1 Adam's Apple
2 Body And Soul
4 Arbat
Rockhampton
5th of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
4.39
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Obliquity
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Flamenco Rose
4 Rocky Rebel
Emerald
4th of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.07
Placings
1 Arbat
2 Astra Wally
3 Chargrill
Gladstone
8th of 10
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
8.7
Flucs
17.00 -
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Balexia
2 Roman Queen
3 Euroskater
4 Tesseleight
Yeppoon
5th of 5
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.39
Placings
1 Robust Boy
2 Spot The Dot
3 Harsh Truth
4 Wild Child
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
12
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 Ikigai Star
2 My Whistleblower
3 Prized Benefit
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:30.92
Placings
1 Vana Star
2 Flawless Ambition
3 Ikigai Star
4 Prized Benefit
Rockhampton
7th of 10
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.26
Placings
1 Famus Fella
2 Torque Espagna
3 Caerus
4 Sensationabull
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
24/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Canny Impact
2 Readyentime
3 Ikigai Star
4 Ben Stars
Rockhampton
8th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
8
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.08
Placings
1 Indiana Falls
2 Yandoobie
3 Smart Rubick
4 Prized Benefit
Emerald
2nd of 8
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:07.32
Placings
1 Bit Of Fun
3 Emperor's Reward
4 Real Queen
Thangool
6th of 10
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
1:25.40
Placings
1 Hallo Poppet
2 Native Bee
3 My Girl Spirit
4 Adversary
Rockhampton
8th of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.1
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
1 Moonscape
2 Royal Tonic
3 Tonka Wakan
4 Roy's Road
Ballina
8th of 8
Date
31/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Formula Excel
2 Brave Instinction
3 Primary Witness
4 Boulanger
Murwillumbah
6th of 7
Date
10/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.08
Placings
1 No Love Lost
2 Mirror One
3 That's My Opinion
4 Project Paperclip
Grafton
6th of 8
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
3.82
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 More To Adore
2 Throwaparty
3 Dozen Kilpatrick
4 Comic Relief
Murwillumbah
7th of 10
Date
08/Sep/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Wait U Know
2 Electric Miss
3 Hot Bananas
Ipswich
8th of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1680m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
19.9
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:45.06
Placings
1 So You Knew
2 Bullet Hero
3 Swear On A Promise
Gold Coast
8th of 11
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.51
Placings
1 Diamond Beans
2 Beauregard
3 Bullet Hero
Gold Coast
3rd of 13
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:29.77
Placings
1 Emaleah
2 Amphawa
4 Far Reaching
Grafton
10th of 10
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 I Know The Trainer
2 I Am Good At This
3 Rhapsody Queen
Gold Coast
6th of 9
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:53.54
Placings
1 Za Hidden Dragon
2 Starbook
3 Cruising Bill
Grafton
4th of 9
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
940m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.46
Placings
1 Cool Harry
2 Exceed Tycoon
3 Rayock
Casino
14th of 14
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
11.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.87
Placings
1 Face The Facts
2 Blue Tone
3 McGrath
Coffs Harbour
11th of 14
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1215m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.57
Placings
1 Boncassie
2 Buck Pharoah
3 Orbital Speed
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.14
Placings
1 Conismo
2 Winter Violet
3 The Love Of Mary
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
31/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.33
Placings
1 Chickerartie
2 Tuscany Bound
3 Eye Shoot To Win
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
10/May/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Beacon Place
2 Bold Ransom
3 No Love Lost
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Gilbert's Gold (3)
|
Scratched @ 16:17 26/03/24
(Deductions: Win 29 c, Plc 18c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Doubting Eye
3 Goldschlager
4 The Last Saga
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Doubting Eye
2 Sheezalittletorque
3 Para Park Chance
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.45
Flucs
3.70 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:11.43
Placings
1 Chill Out Miss
2 Obliquity
3 Street Glory
4 Figure It Out
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.73
Placings
1 Bold And Smooth
3 Nano Star
4 Nouverre Fille
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.97
Placings
1 Top Spy
3 Fight In The Dog
4 Aleaco
Rockhampton
9th of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
1 Cusack
2 Sergeant Hulka
3 Freckle Rock
4 Craiglea La Vie
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.95
Placings
1 Call Me Marilyn
2 Not Another
3 The Stifmeister
Rockhampton
6th of 13
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.73
Placings
1 Letmeletgo
2 Shadow Project
3 Merida's Bow
4 Sweet Fantasy
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:34.86
Placings
1 Unconventionallady
2 Vana Star
3 Under The Cap
4 Nasha
Thangool
9th of 10
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
8.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.29
Placings
1 Step This Way
2 Shut It Down
3 Craiglea Etna
4 Mr Demolition
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:04.57
Placings
2 Valentina Express
3 Deep Myth
4 Tycoon Baby
Rockhampton
5th of 10
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.80
Placings
1 Beau Brave
2 Seisme
3 Caerus
4 Super Rooster
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.39
Placings
2 Salem
3 Stazy
4 Sophia's Ready
Rockhampton
7th of 10
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 Falsetto
2 Tomboy's Spirit
3 Mr Tangles
4 Mount Coni
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.74
Placings
1 Peggie Boom
3 Ruby Lago
4 Sure To Be
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.29
Placings
1 Sweet Jina
3 Sure To Be
4 Azure De Lago
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
28/Oct/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.68
Placings
1 Chameleon Choice
3 Divine Purpose
4 Run Peggy Run
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Lynric Lass (2) 43341 59.5kg
J: Yvette Lewis(a2.0) T: Ms L Sullivan
|
2.15 1.9 1.95 2
|
1.95 | 1.10 | 2.00 | 1.04 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
1st of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.03
Placings
2 Canny Be Better
3 Desert Moon
4 Srini
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Aleaco
2 Harch Road
3 The Last Saga
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.07
Placings
1 Srini
2 Street Glory
4 Majestics Request
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.09
Placings
1 Srini
2 Tycoon Baby
4 Shadow Project
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.39
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.57
Placings
1 Awol
2 Rubunkar
3 Tioga Pass
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.85
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 Dollar Dollar
2 Canny Be Better
3 Diasonic
4 Kefalonia
Rockhampton
7th of 12
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.62
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:23.94
Placings
1 Top Spy
2 Canny Be Better
3 Acrophobic
4 Rose Of Taormina
Rockhampton
3rd of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Pepperdine
2 Gulf Of Sidra
4 I'M Bluey
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
21/Nov/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.86
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
1 Peggie Boom
2 The Graduate
3 Desert Moon
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.10
Placings
2 Harch Road
3 Wintilly
4 Alikick
Bundaberg
6th of 6
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1380m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
21.4
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.80
Placings
1 Take The Lead
2 The Brumby
3 Late Night Devil
4 Canny Boy
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
29/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:22.06
Placings
1 Cusack
2 Freckle Rock
3 Palatial Prince
4 Antagoniser
Rockhampton
7th of 11
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.44
Placings
1 Cusack
2 Sergeant Hulka
3 Freckle Rock
4 Craiglea La Vie
Rockhampton
10th of 13
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Struan Lad
2 Native Bee
3 Step This Way
4 Palatial Prince
Emerald
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Kashkar
3 So Odelia
4 Persaga
Yeppoon
1st of 5
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.19
Placings
2 Antagoniser
3 Bright And Ready
4 Rosaraya
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:09.77
Placings
1 Media Empire
2 Valtino
3 Winston Smurfhill
4 I Am Clever
Rockhampton
5th of 10
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.4
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Media Empire
2 Swiss Element
3 Yaroomba
4 Cooeebaymagic
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.38
Placings
1 Aleaco
2 Eye Pee Oh Ready
3 Aidenabet
4 Heroic Angel
Rockhampton
3rd of 11
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
12.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:22.79
Placings
1 Divine Purpose
2 Skymaster
4 Nasa
Texas
1st of 8
Date
10/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM50
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
2 Destiny's Son
3 Primmiscuous
4 Dinny's A Suspect
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.19
Placings
1 Mishani Esprit
2 Controlocracy
3 Tapis Magique
4 Sirianni
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
06/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Tick Tock Queen
3 Zou Zouamore
4 Sparky Girl
Stanthorpe
2nd of 11
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.40 -
Winning Time
1:25.36
Placings
1 Dreamseeker
3 Miss Juvenile
4 Boult
Gayndah
3rd of 12
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
0:56.61
Placings
1 Viceman
2 Begin
4 That'Ll Be The Day
Rockhampton
7th of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
10.9
Flucs
10.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:16.92
Placings
1 I Am Clever
2 Vila Tinto
3 Chico
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
51.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Ahooshu
2 Boom Time Baby
3 Jungle Beat
Yeppoon
1st of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
2 Fight In The Dog
3 Lenny Rocket
4 Turf Edition
Rockhampton
1st of 3
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.84
Placings
2 Shaluna
3 Sagittarius
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.62
Placings
1 Boom Time Baby
2 Blue Jacket
3 The Graduate
Rockhampton
3rd of 3
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.88
Placings
1 Lingjun Topgun
2 Free Dawn
Yeppoon
1st of 5
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.42
Placings
2 Rooski
3 Runinscared
4 Maya's Song
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Whatjeudoin' (7) 71x95 58.5kg
J: Melea Castle(a1.5) T: Stephen Rundle
|
15 21 20 21
|
21 | 3.00 | 27 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
5th of 5
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
11.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.96
Placings
1 Devil Kick
2 Aleaco
3 Roy's Road
4 Rally
Rockhampton
9th of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.8
Flucs
10.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.32
Placings
1 Gulf Of Sidra
2 The Brumby
3 Seisme
4 Material Mistress
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
16.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Better Rain
2 Majestics Request
3 Moonscape
Rockhampton
1st of 13
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:30.43
Placings
2 Bold Splendor
3 The Eighth I Am
4 Notquitelikejack
Rockhampton
7th of 12
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:23.25
Placings
1 Victory's Ghost
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Regal Field
4 The Eighth I Am
Mackay
6th of 7
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:33.86
Placings
1 Brand New
2 The Eighth I Am
3 Athena's Secret
4 Stillwater
Yeppoon
5th of 5
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
14.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 Freckle Rock
2 Track Tale
3 Persevere
4 Material Mistress
Rockhampton
6th of 6
Date
14/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
33.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.80
Placings
1 Street Glory
2 Skymaster
3 Goldie's Power
4 Queen Tamar
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Flamenco Rose (5) 48221 57.5kg
J: Les Tilley T: Ricky Vale
|
2.5 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.00 | 1.30 | 5.20 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
1st of 8
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.30 - 1.30
Winning Time
1:36.05
Placings
2 I Say Boom
3 Let's Roll
4 Vancouver Lights
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
09/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.65 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:35.68
Placings
1 Soften It Up
3 Master Rich
4 Mr Grey
Rockhampton
2nd of 9
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:29.41
Placings
1 Roy's Road
3 Twenty Three Wall
4 Hero Of The Pack
Rockhampton
8th of 14
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.37
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
1 Divine Hunter
2 Roy's Road
3 Master Rich
4 Quartershare
Rockhampton
4th of 12
Date
21/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.29
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:31.09
Placings
1 Rocky Rebel
2 Unlikely Hero
3 Roy's Road
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.79
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.97
Placings
1 Gulf Of Sidra
2 Unlikely Hero
3 Rocky Rebel
4 Soften It Up
Rockhampton
9th of 12
Date
10/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.27
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:09.94
Placings
1 Bungarribee Lad
2 Para Park Chance
3 Peggie Boom
4 Nic Me Some
Rockhampton
3rd of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.19
Placings
1 Obliquity
2 Divine Kamehalani
4 Rocky Rebel
Newcastle
8th of 9
Date
20/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.5
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:26.40
Placings
1 Time Quest
2 Louisville
3 Oriental Tycoon
4 Turbo Charged
Kembla Grange
8th of 12
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Divine Vicky
2 Surrenders
3 Princeston
4 Mr Extreme
Goulburn
7th of 10
Date
17/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.49
Placings
1 Ellie's Dream
2 Twilight Rock
3 Montebello's Charm
4 Sunshine Reggae
Randwick
9th of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
15.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.77
Placings
1 Martial Music
2 Flexing
3 Skylight Song
4 Cycle Peak
Randwick
6th of 9
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
742m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.30
Placings
1 Melissa
2 On The Beach
3 Golden Queen
4 Jovita
Newcastle
8th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:19.65
Placings
1 Mistress
2 Gaylebeck
3 Havlicek
4 Super Chilled
Hawkesbury
8th of 9
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
12.59
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:04.70
Placings
1 Mr Bingo
2 Chain Of Gold
3 Time To Leave
4 Rippin' Ruis
Hawkesbury
4th of 5
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.03
Placings
1 Desi Emperor
2 Lilliput
3 Full Cry
Kembla Grange
3rd of 5
Date
07/Sep/22
Distance
790m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.02
Placings
1 Diamond Sapphire
2 Soosavvy
4 Casanova Man
Randwick
6th of 8
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.82
Placings
1 Smart Legend
2 Salaasel
3 The Heir
Randwick
6th of 7
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
780m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.07
Placings
1 Zarinya
2 Gorgeous Zara
3 Dhyani
Randwick
5th of 7
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
735m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.21
Placings
1 Sweet Baby Boom
2 She's Extreme
3 Graceful Force
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Divine Hunter (1)
|
Scratched @ 17:17 25/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMonto
3rd of 9
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:21.07
Placings
1 Whakamiharo
2 Lonergy
4 The Brumby
Mackay
7th of 13
Date
11/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:17.88
Placings
1 El Of A Senorita
2 Knowitall Jack
3 He's The One
4 Foggy Dew
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
23/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.80
Placings
1 Orca
3 Seisme
4 Well Rested
Rockhampton
8th of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:18.32
Placings
1 Gulf Of Sidra
2 The Brumby
3 Seisme
4 Material Mistress
Rockhampton
1st of 14
Date
09/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
4.20 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:17.36
Placings
2 Roy's Road
3 Master Rich
4 Quartershare
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
1 Azure De Lago
3 Potestas
4 Super Rooster
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.43
Placings
2 Stavanger
3 Ruby Scarlet
4 Slasher
Warrnambool
8th of 9
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:12.69
Placings
1 Off His Roca
2 Zed Leppelin
3 Time Lucas
4 Savaboo
Stawell
4th of 9
Date
16/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.18
Placings
1 Scandalous Scarlet
2 Appealing
3 Off His Roca
Horsham
6th of 12
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.70
Placings
1 Prancing With Fire
2 Torranzino
3 Zeusmas
4 Parvati Party
Stawell
5th of 9
Date
21/Feb/23
Distance
1857m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:56.71
Placings
1 Cheval Savant
2 Tewkesbury
3 Jackand
4 One Thing Counts
Ararat
4th of 11
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
3.30 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:36.65
Placings
1 Madalsa
2 Rio De Sombras
3 Dollar Bucks
Mt Gambier
3rd of 11
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Fighting Fund
2 Coldenkim
4 Graffias
Swan Hill
9th of 12
Date
09/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:45.28
Placings
1 Jaykayann
2 Jilted Lover
3 Distrustful Award
Warracknabeal
2nd of 12
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.16
Placings
1 Murray Factor
3 Needsaname
4 Nievre
Geelong
8th of 11
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.78
Placings
1 Extreme Step
2 Miss Moonshine
3 Screaming Diva
Ballarat
7th of 9
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:11.91
Placings
1 Dickensian
2 Bout
3 Volpe Risorsa
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. The Last Saga (10) 48340 56.5kg
J: Jackson Murphy T: A R Jenkinson
|
10 9.5 9 8.5
|
8.00 | 1.70 | 9.90 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMackay
11th of 11
Date
19/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
8.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.74
Placings
1 Spring Valley
2 Ellie's Dream
3 Steaming Sun
4 Fulmen
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:10.04
Placings
1 Doubting Eye
2 Gilbert's Gold
3 Goldschlager
Rockhampton
3rd of 6
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Aleaco
2 Harch Road
4 Lynric Lass
Rockhampton
8th of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Lets Dance Jandy
2 Doubting Eye
3 Love My Louis
4 Kamarcher
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.89
Placings
1 Windsong
2 Airit
3 El Of A Senorita
Rockhampton
8th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
7.74
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.44
Placings
1 Luvin' Our Grace
2 General Wolffe
3 April Love
4 Glowsticks
Rockhampton
6th of 8
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.47
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:22.99
Placings
1 Parisian Lady
2 Rose Of Taormina
3 Skymaster
4 Yubetido
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.31
Placings
1 Beyond Star
2 Glowsticks
3 Luvin' Our Grace
Yeppoon
6th of 8
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 I'M Pinker
2 Dragon's Snip
3 Rubunkar
4 Valentina Express
Yeppoon
1st of 9
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
2 Divine Kamehalani
3 Better Off Single
4 Secret Sonnets
Rockhampton
7th of 15
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Star Prince
2 Doom Diva
3 Kaytee Reinado
4 The Eighth I Am
Rockhampton
4th of 10
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
1 Sizzling Samurai
2 Star Prince
3 Ruby Sparkles
Rockhampton
12th of 12
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
12
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Cannon Hill
2 Our Heart Throb
3 Patti 'N' Fay
4 Ruby Sparkles
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
20.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 Cardano
2 Pinocchio Lass
4 Alcamo Beach
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.42
Placings
1 Regal Field
3 Potestas
4 Little Miss Belle
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
1 Yandoobie
3 Annie's Top
4 Azure De Lago
Rockhampton
9th of 12
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
12.6
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Pretty Slick
2 Mia's Dream
3 Sweet Jina
4 Minokawa
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
10.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.14
Placings
1 Falsetto
2 Pretty Slick
3 Palace House
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Moonscape (6) 69x06 56kg
J: Tasha Chambers T: Stephen Rundle
|
51 61 51
|
67 | 7.50 | 76.5 | 8.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
6th of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
81.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 The Hairdresser
2 Nic Me Some
3 Skylight Song
4 Whakamiharo
Rockhampton
10th of 11
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
11.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.63
Placings
1 Lets Dance Jandy
2 Doubting Eye
3 Love My Louis
4 Kamarcher
Rockhampton
3rd of 4
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
12.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Better Rain
2 Majestics Request
4 Whatjeudoin'
Rockhampton
9th of 9
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
99.9
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:02.67
Placings
1 Real Statement
2 Afroginasock
3 Saw That Coming
4 Thunder Knob
Rockhampton
6th of 7
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:15.84
Placings
1 Devil Kick
2 Just Let It Out
3 Lyrical Lover
4 She's Out There
Rockhampton
10th of 10
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Tycoon Fury
2 Five Bulls
3 Mistaken Identity
4 She's Out There
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:10.42
Placings
2 Royal Tonic
3 Tonka Wakan
4 Roy's Road
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
1 Lyrical Lover
2 Playing Hookie
3 Empire Club
Mackay
4th of 12
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
52.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.94
Placings
1 La Femme De Forte
2 Flying Shamus
3 Run Peggy Run
Rockhampton
11th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
15.6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:02.99
Placings
1 Vila Tinto
2 She's Out There
3 Metallic Reign
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.5
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Dollar Dollar
2 Riverside Special
3 Vila Tinto
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:01.34
Placings
1 Niccyas
2 Gypsy Rozay
4 Craiglea Clio
Rockhampton
5th of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Bringthelove
2 London Bell
3 Tyson's Fury
Emerald
5th of 10
Date
09/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.27
Placings
1 Love You Linda
2 Beat Da Light
3 Yandoobie
Yeppoon
4th of 10
Date
14/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
8.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.52
Placings
1 Stormwater
2 Address Unknown
3 Chatilly
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
31/Aug/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:03.71
Placings
1 Bornees Lad
2 Craiglea Bandit
3 Art By Concorde
Townsville
2nd of 10
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:57.65
Placings
1 Winning Saga
3 Bold Storm
4 Endinaye
Sapphire Coast
8th of 13
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.75
Placings
1 Samindi
2 Assertive Ace
3 Hope Uno
Cowra
7th of 13
Date
10/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.70 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.53
Placings
1 Elgin
2 Pink Panther
3 Gloraya
Canberra
7th of 9
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.32
Placings
1 Allgemeine
2 Robin Sparkles
3 Pepper Moon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Azure De Lago (4) 15784 55.5kg
J: Chris Whiteley T: J L O'sing
|
31 26 21
|
26 | 3.50 | 30.9 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSpringsure
4th of 5
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
18
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.80
Placings
1 Wintilly
2 Coco Cuber
3 Richunclemoneybags
Rockhampton
8th of 9
Date
24/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.02
Placings
1 Doubting Eye
2 Sheezalittletorque
3 Para Park Chance
4 Gilbert's Gold
Rockhampton
7th of 10
Date
16/Feb/24
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:18.32
Placings
1 Gulf Of Sidra
2 The Brumby
3 Seisme
4 Material Mistress
Rockhampton
5th of 11
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Desert Moon
2 Ready To Groove
3 Street Glory
4 Nouverre Fille
Rockhampton
1st of 6
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.03
Placings
2 Divine Hunter
3 Potestas
4 Super Rooster
Rockhampton
8th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.84
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.28
Placings
1 Stavanger
2 Quartershare
3 Divine Kamehalani
4 Sir Grace
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Divine Halo
3 Lertcon
4 Sergeant's Pride
Rockhampton
10th of 15
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
9.6
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.53
Placings
1 Star Prince
2 Doom Diva
3 Kaytee Reinado
4 The Eighth I Am
Rockhampton
6th of 9
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:31.57
Placings
1 Gives Me Chills
2 Regal Field
3 Deal An Ace
4 Super Rooster
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:17.56
Placings
1 Shadow Project
2 Mission To Win
4 Statue Bay
Rockhampton
5th of 10
Date
25/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.66
Placings
1 Call Me Marilyn
2 Thorsby
3 Potestas
4 Ruby Sparkles
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.08
Placings
1 Cardano
2 Pinocchio Lass
3 The Last Saga
4 Alcamo Beach
Rockhampton
3rd of 8
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
51.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.60
Placings
1 Doothakarmichael
2 Remanded
4 Sirene
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
19/May/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.47
Placings
1 Yandoobie
2 The Last Saga
3 Annie's Top
Rockhampton
10th of 11
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:18.66
Placings
1 Just Let It Out
2 Bold Hussar
3 Sizzling Samurai
4 Readyentime
Rockhampton
9th of 13
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:10.01
Placings
1 Aleaco
2 Mia's Dream
3 Sweet Jina
4 Bettalatethannever
Rockhampton
7th of 12
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.39
Placings
1 Pretty Slick
2 Mia's Dream
3 Sweet Jina
4 Minokawa
Mackay
6th of 11
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Seductive Spur
2 Kingmate
3 Mia's Dream
4 Quest Of Quests
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.26
Placings
1 Best Bee
3 Gold Waif
4 Dubai's Lass
Rockhampton
4th of 5
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.29
Placings
1 Sweet Jina
2 Gilbert's Gold
3 Sure To Be
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Ruffin' It (9) 945x7 55.5kg
J: Colin Lennon T: Ms Z Hohn
|
31 41 51
|
51 | 6.00 | 75 | 6.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRockhampton
7th of 8
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:09.88
Placings
1 The Hairdresser
2 Nic Me Some
3 Skylight Song
4 Whakamiharo
Emerald
5th of 7
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1615m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.05
Placings
1 Demurral
2 Devil Enuff
3 Leica Bita Fun
4 Delius
Gladstone
4th of 7
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1517m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:34.61
Placings
1 Take The Lead
2 Awesome Spirit
3 Vana Star
Mackay
9th of 12
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1560m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:34.21
Placings
1 Capital Girl
2 Baby Guinness
3 Doom Diva
4 Flying Carmen
Yeppoon
5th of 7
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:51.01
Placings
1 Bold Hussar
2 Palatial Prince
3 Deal An Ace
4 Struan Lad
Mackay
7th of 12
Date
05/Sep/23
Distance
1560m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:34.50
Placings
1 From This Moment
2 Doom Diva
3 Anselmo
4 In Your Element
Rockhampton
5th of 12
Date
17/Aug/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:29.68
Placings
1 Bold Hussar
2 Palatial Prince
3 Readyentime
4 The Brumby
Yeppoon
5th of 7
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60.5
Margin
7
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.08
Placings
1 Sensationabull
2 Super Rooster
3 Roger Express
4 Cantor
Rockhampton
5th of 8
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.59
Placings
1 Nasha
2 Campione
3 Unconventionallady
4 Hyperion Star
Gladstone
2nd of 5
Date
24/Jun/23
Distance
1517m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:34.31
Placings
1 Awesome Spirit
3 Delius
4 Late Night Devil
Rockhampton
2nd of 8
Date
26/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:23.42
Placings
1 Devil Kick
3 Police
4 Future Idea
Rockhampton
8th of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
6.4
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Hyperion Star
2 Bonaugura
3 Vana Star
4 Mr Demolition
Rockhampton
2nd of 5
Date
30/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:36.26
Placings
1 Grand De Lago
3 Native Bee
4 Craiglea Bandit
Rockhampton
10th of 11
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.02
Placings
1 Tricky Beans
2 Vana Star
3 Commander's Watch
4 Native Bee
Mackay
7th of 9
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.68
Placings
1 In Bel's Shadow
2 Phoenix Flyer
3 Mission House
4 Devil Kick
Rockhampton
3rd of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:35.92
Placings
1 Grant's Patch
2 Art By Concorde
4 Golden Athena
Rockhampton
4th of 11
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 Mistaken Identity
2 Thunder Knob
3 Empire Club
Mackay
2nd of 12
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:16.39
Placings
1 Bold Zip
3 Toy Whitty
4 Lenny Rocket
Rockhampton
6th of 7
Date
17/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:35.17
Placings
1 Loving Miss
2 Montana Night
3 Way Back When
4 Hyperion Star
Rockhampton
5th of 6
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.9
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.01
Placings
1 Way Back When
2 Tell The World
3 Phoenix Flyer
4 Star Of Leon
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.18
Placings
1 Tricology
2 Montana Night
3 Main De Foi
Rockhampton
1st of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:34.59
Placings
2 Bondurant
3 Star Of Leon
4 Midnight Boom
Rockhampton
3rd of 12
Date
04/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:29.45
Placings
1 Tell The World
2 Regal Field
4 Star Of Leon
Mackay
4th of 9
Date
22/Sep/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
1.65
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:50.46
Placings
1 Arctic Wolf
2 Mason's Chance
3 Opinions
Thangool
7th of 9
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
7.8
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:38.43
Placings
1 Galapagos
2 Tezoff
3 Radipole
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
06/Sep/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:35.98
Placings
1 Springthorpe
3 Chico
4 Eroe
Bluff
2nd of 8
Date
27/Aug/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:55.78
Placings
1 Delius
3 Grand De Lago
4 Taken On Chance
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:29.70
Placings
1 Phoenix Flyer
2 Star Of Leon
3 Mishani Tulip
Gladstone
2nd of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1517m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
2.70 -
Winning Time
1:35.44
Placings
1 Marto
3 Aussie Tycoon
4 Persaga
Middlemount
1st of 7
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1475m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.20 -
Winning Time
1:28.31
Placings
2 She's Our Empress
3 Aussie Tycoon
4 Persaga
Rockhampton
5th of 11
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.25
Placings
1 Idling By
2 Machinate
3 Roshan
Mackay
5th of 11
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1560m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
14.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:35.47
Placings
1 Lucky For Some
2 Tictoc Tictoc
3 Royal Archer
Emerald
6th of 9
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1615m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
11.2
Flucs
10.00 -
Winning Time
1:47.29
Placings
1 Taraki
2 Delius
3 Stars Don't Rust
Mackay
5th of 14
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
1 Grand De Lago
2 Kefalonia
3 Seclusion
Rockhampton
7th of 9
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:36.96
Placings
1 Boom Raider
2 Akatino
3 Limpet
Mackay
2nd of 6
Date
29/Mar/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:35.18
Placings
1 No Harm Done
3 Lets Torque A Deel
4 Chevrons'N'Rockers
Rockhampton
7th of 11
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:29.93
Placings
1 Teeling
2 Duble Gaze
3 Future Idea
Mackay
6th of 10
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:34.65
Placings
1 No Harm Done
2 Lets Torque A Deel
3 Lefkas Island
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:35.88
Placings
2 Oddfellow
3 Tavi McBride
4 Aussie Tycoon
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:30.31
Placings
1 I Am Clever
2 Prince Of Venice
3 Lets Torque A Deel
Rockhampton
6th of 6
Date
11/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.3
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Commander's Watch
2 Tontein
3 Motherlode
Mackay
6th of 8
Date
18/Dec/21
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.61
Placings
1 Dawson Diamond
2 Rock 'N' Sol
3 Scent Of Fear
Rockhampton
5th of 9
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Sizzlepel
2 Cavellton
3 Commander's Watch
Mackay
12th of 12
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1560m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.71
Placings
1 Springthorpe
2 Montana Night
3 Marto
Mackay
5th of 12
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
1560m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:34.55
Placings
1 Manhattan Whirl
2 Scent Of Fear
3 Commander's Watch
Rockhampton
4th of 7
Date
05/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
31.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:28.46
Placings
1 Ollie's Stand
2 Sabor
3 Matador
Mackay
6th of 12
Date
22/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 Sabor
2 Scent Of Fear
3 Great Fox
Rockhampton
5th of 5
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.97
Placings
1 North Afrika
2 Jay Jay
3 Villa Villekulla
Rockhampton
8th of 8
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:50.76
Placings
1 Bold Inspiration
2 Bantu Bay
3 Tavi McBride
Mackay
5th of 8
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:50.07
Placings
1 Lefkas Island
2 Lets Torque A Deel
3 Meatball
Thangool
4th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
62
Margin
2.2
Flucs
2.40 -
Winning Time
1:36.62
Placings
1 Craiglea Cetina
2 Tom's Star
3 Deck Of Aces
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
01/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:35.72
Placings
1 Coach
2 Tavi McBride
3 Ordell
Emerald
1st of 6
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1615m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
1.90 -
Winning Time
1:41.54
Placings
2 Arjaycee
3 Taken On Chance
4 Mishani Patriot
Rockhampton
1st of 9
Date
15/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.64
Placings
2 Ordell
3 Tavi McBride
4 Tontein
Thangool
1st of 8
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:35.08
Placings
2 Craiglea Arion
3 Craiglea Cetina
4 Run Pam Run
Yeppoon
2nd of 7
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Ziedrich
3 Silver Lucy
4 Mocial Chief
Rockhampton
4th of 8
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.7
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:36.68
Placings
1 Ultimate Ring
2 Atyaaf
3 Arjaycee
Emerald
3rd of 3
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1615m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
2.1
Flucs
1.80 -
Winning Time
1:41.60
Placings
1 Lefkas Island
2 Point The Wagon
Mackay
4th of 6
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:52.30
Placings
1 Planet Warrior
2 Aree Al
3 Bon Ruby
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
20/Feb/21
Distance
1560m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:33.96
Placings
1 Stars Don't Rust
3 Exelant Mosh
4 Craiglea Simmo
Emerald
6th of 11
Date
06/Feb/21
Distance
1615m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 Authadane
2 Joel
3 Combattant De Rue
Mackay
2nd of 10
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1560m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:34.16
Placings
1 Carlin Trend
3 Top Rung
4 Joel
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
30/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.60
Placings
1 Real Ana
3 Ray's Junction
4 Roadhouse
Rockhampton
5th of 12
Date
18/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.2
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:15.80
Placings
1 Mystery Element
2 Ask Nino
3 Amorem
Rockhampton
2nd of 4
Date
09/Dec/20
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.06
Placings
1 Ember
3 Real Ana
4 Tales Of Epsilon
Mackay
11th of 12
Date
08/Sep/20
Distance
1560m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.25
Placings
1 Meatball
2 Quidni
3 Emshalky
Emerald
4th of 11
Date
01/Sep/20
Distance
1615m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:40.22
Placings
1 Coach
2 Mystery Element
3 Telloff
Yeppoon
1st of 5
Date
22/Aug/20
Distance
1800m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:58.70
Placings
2 Pretty Mama
3 Plain 'N' Simple
4 Portsea
Rockhampton
9th of 11
Date
11/Aug/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.11
Placings
1 Fury Of The Storm
2 Thorben
3 Golden Treasure
Rockhampton
6th of 10
Date
25/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.35
Placings
1 Windchill
2 Scandina
3 Golden Treasure
Townsville
9th of 13
Date
14/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:24.45
Placings
1 Scary Spice
2 King's Knight
3 Miz Macey
Mackay
2nd of 11
Date
30/Jun/20
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Steady Star
3 Getout Of My Neigh
4 Annmarie
Sunshine Coast
10th of 14
Date
27/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Fi Fi No Fuss
2 Jerry Zanda
3 Traduce
Gatton
2nd of 11
Date
16/May/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.09
Placings
1 Incorruptibility
3 Little Natural
4 From Now
Beaudesert
6th of 11
Date
03/May/20
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
8.9
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:42.53
Placings
1 Man Of Sinn
2 Starry Beauty
3 Vittorina
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
19/Apr/20
Distance
1515m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:32.85
Placings
1 Top Ruler
2 Flag Raiser
3 And Finally
Gold Coast
9th of 14
Date
03/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.33
Placings
1 Call Me Tilly
2 Dotti Dear
3 Vittorina
Toowoomba
4th of 11
Date
23/Nov/19
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.51
Placings
1 Leopard Queen
2 Let's Boom
3 Elysia
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
02/Nov/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.65
Placings
1 Millen Falcon
2 Let's Boom
4 Barney's Law
Toowoomba
10th of 11
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.44
Placings
1 Splendid Spirit
2 Millen Falcon
3 Rock Me Hussey
Toowoomba
5th of 9
Date
06/Oct/19
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
6.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:51.24
Placings
1 Write The Rules
2 Uno Eyno
3 Yazzi Jean
Hawkesbury
4th of 4
Date
12/Aug/19
Distance
1250m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:17.51
Placings
1 Kiarra Rose
2 Flag Of Nations
3 Zaunkonig
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
06/Aug/19
Distance
1030m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
14.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Petronius
2 Highbury
3 Cosmic Bullet
Rosehill
7th of 7
Date
19/Jul/19
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.67
Placings
1 Mystery Trick
2 Anyway
3 Rome
Warwick Farm
6th of 7
Date
22/Mar/19
Distance
801m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.42
Placings
1 Galaxy
2 Shielded
3 Absolute Control
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |