Ipswich
ToowoombaTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Showery
Happy Easter From Ttc Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1625m
Start Time: 28 March 2024, 15:44
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Super Fair (12)
55kg J: Adin Thompson T: M Callaghan
|
3.00 | 3.30 | 2.50 | 2.80 | 2.60 | |
1.40 | 1.40 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
6. Man Talk (4)
56.5kg J: Les Tilley T: Nicholas Beck
|
3.00 | 2.40 | 2.00 | |||
3rd |
2. Calm Buckle (2)
58kg J: Jason Taylor T: M A Kropp
|
1.70 | 2.00 | 1.90 |
(9/6)
9.60
(9,6)
14.20
(9,6,2)
57.60
(9,6,2,12)
311.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Discover (9)
|
Scratched @ 07:40 28/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 9
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1660m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:42.18
Placings
1 Smokin' De Quo
2 Fiddler Onthe Roof
3 Hatasu
4 Autora
Doomben
2nd of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
1 Ichiban
3 Caesar Cake
4 Autora
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
14/Feb/24
Distance
1630m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.46
Placings
1 American Phireball
2 Autora
3 Caesar Cake
4 Hayaku
Doomben
4th of 10
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:21.11
Placings
1 Jungle Prince
2 Bliss Miss
3 Elroy
Kembla Grange
10th of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:30.62
Placings
1 Doraskaya
2 Gleaming
3 Il Tevere
4 Alacrity
Beaumont
7th of 8
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
9.76
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:22.53
Placings
1 Love Child
2 Gleaming
3 Stratified
4 Dressel
Wyong
3rd of 9
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:20.21
Placings
1 How Much Better
2 Dunbelievin'
4 Elusive Mission
Randwick
5th of 10
Date
28/Nov/23
Distance
1045m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.77
Placings
1 Katsumoto
2 Beauty Bound
3 La Freccia
4 Listentozou
Canterbury
6th of 8
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
3.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:33.65
Placings
1 Zenmaster
2 Futtaim
3 Kapakiri
4 Rabairneach
Newcastle
4th of 10
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
1.4
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:15.01
Placings
1 Coriolis
2 Good Once
3 Emancipist
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
22/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.05
Placings
1 Highway Patrol
3 Ashwood Girl
4 Felonious
Canterbury
1st of 6
Date
05/May/23
Distance
895m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
2 Single Attraction
3 Encroachment
4 Angel Fund
Rosehill
10th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
1 Consenza
2 Split Image
3 Lucky Force
4 Decisively
Warwick Farm
4th of 8
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
794m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.75
Placings
1 Anavinci
2 Sweysive
3 Mad Darcey
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Calm Buckle (2) 6x4x7 58kg
J: Jason Taylor T: M A Kropp
|
5 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.80 | 5.80 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
7th of 12
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Too Much Makeup
2 Combat Crusader
3 Supidocharged
4 All Win
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.01
Placings
1 Duchess Bree
2 Geraldine's Wish
3 Love On Display
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Mina's Legacy
2 Gold Dazzler
3 Vitthal
4 Gazza's Diamond
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.78
Placings
1 Ace Power
2 Approval
3 Gold Dazzler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Hillside Road (8) f6690 58kg
J: Micheal Hellyer T: Rochelle Pereira
|
5 9.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.15 | 8.40 | 2.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
10th of 11
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:30.19
Placings
1 The Golden Soul
2 Sarodec
3 Deshorente
4 Rudimentary
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Ready To Pardon
2 The Author
3 Gypsy Power
4 Contrick
Deagon
3rd of 7
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Dibba Dobba
2 Towers Hill
4 Stpeterscathedral
Stony Creek
6th of 9
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.25
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:17.92
Placings
1 Eagle Warrior
2 Bing's Dream
3 Princess De Turn
4 Redskin Jimmy
Cranbourne
6th of 10
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.55
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:31.11
Placings
1 Immediacy
2 Dragoon
3 Boys Night Out
4 Itza Motza
Traralgon
6th of 7
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.15
Placings
1 Ink Daddy
2 Pride Of Pariah
3 Temleh
4 Reparter
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Benfica Lass (5) f0x6 57.5kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: J G Symons & S Laxon
|
8 8 7.5 8
|
8.50 | 2.30 | 10.80 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
6th of 13
Date
21/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
12
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:21.05
Placings
1 Torabella
2 Assemble
3 Ride For Luck
4 Align The Planets
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
11.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
1 Pickabae
2 Fast As Steel
3 Bold Rouge
4 I'M Inspired
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 7
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.25
Placings
1 Dawn Party
2 Pow Now
3 Takeru
4 Bold Rouge
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
10/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
7.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Mister Hemsworth
2 Central Park
3 Divine Charm
4 Own Tomorrow
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 6
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.61
Placings
1 Dashing Hope
3 Lazulite
4 Kariaction
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
16.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.70
Placings
1 Mishani Missile
2 Hattusa
3 Still Ready
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Trust A Kitty (10)
|
Scratched @ 08:12 28/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
2nd of 12
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
1.80 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:42.73
Placings
1 Valentino Tease
3 Pariah On Fire
4 Majestic Angel
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
28/Feb/24
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:37.89
Placings
1 Ichiban
2 Discover
3 Caesar Cake
4 Autora
Gold Coast Poly
5th of 6
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
10.4
Flucs
4.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:58.95
Placings
1 Hereditary
2 Super Fenkel
3 Sistine Chapel
4 Rhodes
Grafton
4th of 10
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.86
Placings
1 Texas Fireball
2 Hayaku
3 Bamboozled
Warwick
4th of 12
Date
15/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
1 The Little Sparrow
2 Le Gagneur
3 Snakeskin
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
29/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.81
Placings
1 Inspired Dream
2 Captain Fenkel
4 Lightscameraaction
Gold Coast Poly
8th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.42
Placings
1 Mission To Win
2 The Bronx Bull
3 Confirm Nor Deny
4 Uploads
Beaudesert
2nd of 7
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.68
Placings
1 Saddles
3 Singular
4 Lullaby Miss
Deagon
5th of 8
Date
08/Aug/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.07
Placings
1 Seiryu
2 Hallside Martini
3 Secretly Better
4 Worthy's Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Man Talk (4) f96 56.5kg
J: Les Tilley T: Nicholas Beck
|
10 7.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 1.95 | 8.20 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
6th of 11
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
8.7
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Ardern
2 Steller Eagle
3 Jackiedowntheline
4 Toy Dandy
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:46.26
Placings
1 Evelyn's Joy
2 Fleur De Vie
3 Starspangle Planet
4 La Harri
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Fionte (1)
|
Scratched @ 10:10 28/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
22.7
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:35.31
Placings
1 Elle Magic
2 Crusader Razor
3 Super Fair
4 Hatasu
Beaudesert
5th of 7
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Align The Planets
2 Discotheque
3 Bargara Bound
4 With Diamonds
Bendigo
11th of 13
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
24.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:27.27
Placings
1 Albanian I Am
2 Marion Street
3 Paululu
4 Timbolton
Echuca
8th of 9
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:27.76
Placings
1 Daalimit
2 Stock The Rose
3 Mexican Fiddler
4 Tizso Fab
Geelong
10th of 11
Date
19/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
13.6
Flucs
91.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.09
Placings
1 Great Gust
2 Any Zouwilldo
3 Nicodemus
4 Morning Darling
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Ready To Thunder (3) 6x983 55kg
J: Karl Zechner T: T B Thomas
|
31 51 61 81
|
81 | 15.00 | 81 | 8.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBundaberg
3rd of 4
Date
16/Mar/24
Distance
1212m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Native Beauty
2 The Uprising
4 Wan D'Amour
Gympie
8th of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
24.7
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:02.46
Placings
1 Primary Witness
2 Cotto
3 The Bigbang Theory
4 Lipstick Lies
Nanango
9th of 12
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 -
Winning Time
0:57.86
Placings
1 So It Begins
2 Gold Fever
3 Chick Chick Stick
4 The Bigbang Theory
Bundaberg
6th of 7
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1380m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
19.5
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:22.67
Placings
1 Devine Falls
2 Quarter Past
3 Marmion
4 Canny Boy
Gympie
7th of 10
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1170m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
12.6
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Yes No Maybe So
2 Devine Falls
3 Champion Parade
4 Loud Attraction
Sunshine Coast
13th of 13
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
39.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.42
Placings
1 Better Yet
2 Kozani
3 Freddie
4 Our Drummer
Kilcoy
9th of 9
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:43.98
Placings
1 Champagne Torque
2 Saturday Glory
3 Cardano
4 Light Up The Dawn
Goulburn
5th of 5
Date
16/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
14.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.45
Placings
1 Love Shuck
2 Record Of Wrongs
3 Miss Bentley
4 Buckle Up Shaft
Queanbeyan
7th of 8
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.91
Placings
1 King Gutho
2 Epaullo Creed
3 Ice On Fire
4 Flying Ned
Canberra
6th of 6
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Ultragirl
2 Pyrat
3 Smelisha
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Super Fair (12) 77632 55kg
J: Adin Thompson T: M Callaghan
|
3.2 3.3 2.9 3
|
2.90 | 1.35 | 3.00 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
2nd of 7
Date
10/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.72
Placings
1 Divakara
3 Subaqua
4 Night Ruler
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1540m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:35.31
Placings
1 Elle Magic
2 Crusader Razor
4 Hatasu
Warwick
6th of 9
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.25
Placings
1 Ilfracombe Kid
2 Sweet Kisses
3 Panda Drum
4 Exsidee
Kilcoy
7th of 12
Date
11/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Constant Cafe
2 All About Lewis
3 A Bit Bazarre
4 Bee Exact
Toowoomba
7th of 11
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.8
Flucs
41.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.01
Placings
1 Belacon
2 Ashmolean
3 Blueprint
4 Boom Crusher
Toowoomba
7th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:07.73
Placings
1 Russian Mint
2 Tango Spirit
3 Tsukino
4 Ozarch
Port Macquarie
11th of 11
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
20
Flucs
91.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Bomarea
2 One Kind
3 Scud
4 Enterprise Lucia
Taree
8th of 8
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.97
Placings
1 Mischievous Molly
2 Cenotes
3 Crux Rebellion
4 Crash'N'Bash
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Liza In Lights (11) 75255 54.5kg
J: Emily Lang(a1.5) T: Troy Pascoe
|
8.5 8.5 9 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.30 | 11.00 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEsk
5th of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.01
Placings
1 Gypsy Power
2 Breytenbach
3 Pride An' Joy
4 Forgets Me Not
Townsville
5th of 12
Date
01/Feb/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.93
Placings
1 Ginger Mick
2 Master Rich
3 Kai Come
4 Shadow Eclipse
Home Hill
2nd of 7
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1830m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:54.58
Placings
1 Lenny Rocket
3 Run Rampant
4 Wintilly
Cairns
5th of 12
Date
30/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Fanciful Mr Fox
2 Alontro
3 Great Survey
4 Keep On Running
Mackay
7th of 10
Date
22/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:01.60
Placings
1 Nellyation
2 Deep Silence
3 Volarchi
4 The Real Diva
Townsville
7th of 12
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 Oh My Hat
2 Another Jack
3 Ratalouie
4 Shadow Eclipse
Cairns
2nd of 10
Date
24/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.40
Placings
1 Rothgurl
3 Alontro
4 Lord Prophet
Home Hill
0 of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:32.50
Placings
1 Be Little Darlin'
2 Athena's Secret
3 Lord Of Penno
4 Hero Of The Pack
Innisfail
2nd of 11
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.16
Placings
1 Duyfken
3 Athena's Secret
4 Shadow Eclipse
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
10.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.76
Placings
1 The Right Way
2 Motion Sensor
3 Is Sweet
4 Cryptic Verse
Dalby
7th of 10
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Mikki Eight
2 Look At Rosa
3 Agro Again
4 Marty Awha
Toowoomba
12th of 12
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
16
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:07.62
Placings
1 Human Touch
2 Master Maurice
3 Chicka
4 Cryptic Verse
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 5
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Jenni Inda Jungle
2 Human Touch
3 New Jet
4 Cryptic Verse
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 5
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
13.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.90
Placings
1 Lasting Promise
2 Girls Abroad
3 Duchess Of Milan
4 Tiger Beans
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 5
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.75
Placings
1 Pharaonic
2 Dolly's A Natural
3 Ngozi
Toowoomba
9th of 10
Date
26/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
16.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:59.69
Placings
1 Keenzap
2 Straight Alphas
3 Master Gee
4 Hello Angel
Toowoomba Inner
5th of 7
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.09
Placings
1 Powerocc
2 Think I'M Ready
3 Aunty Hazel
4 Remlaps Lass
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Licence To Thrill (13) 69507 54kg
J: Nozi Tomizawa T: Stephanie Sixtus
|
21 20 21
|
26 | 5.50 | 33.3 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Poly
7th of 8
Date
24/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
12.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:24.79
Placings
1 Temper The Storm
2 Forbidden Apple
3 Cherbourg
4 Little Charmer
Warwick
10th of 12
Date
12/Mar/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
22.5
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.58
Placings
1 Too Much Makeup
2 Combat Crusader
3 Supidocharged
4 All Win
Ipswich
5th of 9
Date
18/Jan/24
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:19.39
Placings
1 Venturous
2 How Ya Been Anyway
3 Blue As Blue
4 Tavieslass
Doomben
9th of 14
Date
10/Jan/24
Distance
2040m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.54
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:08.24
Placings
1 Pleadeel
2 Venturous
3 The Irish
3 Miss Brittany
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
31/Dec/23
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:24.60
Placings
1 Autumn Show
2 How Ya Been Anyway
3 Pleadeel
4 Better Believe It
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 11
Date
23/Dec/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
71.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.26
Placings
1 The Seeker
2 Super Fenkel
3 De Nile
4 Better Believe It
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
2170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:17.32
Placings
1 La Vittoria
2 Fit And Proper
3 Keyless Go
4 Better Believe It
Warwick
9th of 9
Date
27/Nov/23
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:05.36
Placings
1 Louvre Lil
2 Foxy Fraulien
3 Spirit's Charm
4 Nitroglycerine
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 9
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:58.71
Placings
1 Sudden Suspect
2 Cardiatic
3 Duma
4 Jo Jo Zip
Ipswich
3rd of 11
Date
17/Nov/23
Distance
2170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
41.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:15.87
Placings
1 A Dime Approach
2 Royal Court
4 La Vittoria
Kilcoy
3rd of 8
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:58.81
Placings
1 Golden Kingdom
2 When Doves Fly
4 Papal Miss
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
26/Oct/23
Distance
2210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:21.84
Placings
1 Another Dazzler
2 Space Journey
3 La Vittoria
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1890m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:02.79
Placings
1 Power Pack
2 Another Dazzler
3 Royal Court
4 Royal George
Ipswich
10th of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
7
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:43.08
Placings
1 Shy Guy
2 United Front
3 Space Journey
4 Victory Roll
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:41.55
Placings
1 Tambourine Man
1 Jenni Inda Jungle
3 Power Flash
4 Align The Planets
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
11
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:00.52
Placings
1 Mishani Supreme
2 Double Quick
3 Awesome Moon
4 Saxon Brave
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 9
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:58.80
Placings
1 Victory Beans
2 Saxon Brave
3 Double Quick
4 Furthering
Beaudesert
0 of 8
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
1 Highland Cathedral
2 Outa Taormina
3 Back 'Em Black
4 Smelter
Dalby
7th of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:05.77
Placings
1 Nice Water
2 End Of Month
3 Cassie's Girl
4 Hector Sagoa
Toowoomba
7th of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
5
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:41.90
Placings
1 Lola Star
2 Italian Virtuoso
3 Sistine Chapel
4 Adelation
Lismore
13th of 14
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1526m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
59
Margin
10.5
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:33.42
Placings
1 Backseat Promise
2 Sistine Chapel
3 Super Sweet
4 Huka
Warwick
7th of 8
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
14.7
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:22.77
Placings
1 Extortionist
2 Primary Witness
3 Bankonajet
4 Oro
Gatton
9th of 12
Date
01/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
11.7
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:38.25
Placings
1 Fantwa
2 Chance With Wolves
3 Obsidian Rose
4 Tikitiboo
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
10.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.45
Placings
1 Birmingham
2 Nice Water
3 Ivanov
4 Taupo Tiger
Beaudesert
10th of 13
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
18.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.29
Placings
1 Tequila Nights
2 Fine And Rare
3 Octavio
4 Rainewater
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.30
Placings
1 Schmoozer
2 Humour Me
3 Ashilla
4 Astern Magic
Gatton
10th of 10
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 My Sweet Honey
2 Birague
3 Windom
Gold Coast
8th of 12
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
10.7
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.85
Placings
1 Mishani Esprit
2 Speed Map
3 Virtuosity
Sunshine Coast
7th of 9
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.55
Placings
1 Agarn
2 Dusty Diamond
3 Logomania
Sunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:59.20
Placings
1 Sweet Margot May
2 Dembe
3 Maximum Output
Deagon
6th of 6
Date
18/May/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.40
Placings
1 Inasec
2 Immoral
3 Super Shares
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Pride An' Joy (7) 55083 54kg
J: Alisha Donald(a2.0) T: Kym Afford
|
8.5 11 9.5 10
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 12.10 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEsk
3rd of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.60 -
Winning Time
1:28.01
Placings
1 Gypsy Power
2 Breytenbach
4 Forgets Me Not
Sunshine Coast
8th of 12
Date
04/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:37.78
Placings
1 Bean All Ova
2 Blueprint
3 American Phireball
4 Smoke 'N' Oakum
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.76
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:42.36
Placings
1 Grandcoeur
2 Elroy
3 Il Toro D'Oro
4 Picador
Toowoomba
5th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:19.81
Placings
1 New Joy
2 Unleash
3 Picador
4 Blueprint
Kilcoy
5th of 10
Date
12/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Roar Hide
2 All About Lewis
3 Worthy's Girl
4 Hit
Kumbia
3rd of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.16
Placings
1 Shades Of Louvre
2 Bright Flames
3 Alberta The Fox
Kilcoy
7th of 12
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.46
Placings
1 Pharma Boom
2 A Bit Bazarre
3 Bachpacker
4 Sukkary
Ipswich
11th of 13
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Fenton
2 Prince Of Plenty
3 Prolific Melody
4 Freakshake
Kilcoy
3rd of 10
Date
28/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
52
Margin
4.3
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Tereshkova
2 The Snuggler
4 Son Of Satono
Dalby
6th of 10
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Inatick
2 Assymetry
3 Worthy Essgee
4 Geraldine's Wish
Sunshine Coast
12th of 13
Date
19/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
11.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:18.09
Placings
1 Invincible Courage
2 Azure Pride
3 Tyson's Fury
4 Money Man
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
02/Feb/23
Distance
1080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.55
Placings
1 Granite Prince
2 Dark Harmony
3 Heroic Miss
4 Must
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
51
Margin
0.1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
1 Beyondtastic
3 Roses In The Rain
4 Regalo D'Oro
Sunshine Coast
14th of 15
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
55.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.16
Placings
1 Sarsen
2 Prophets De'Vine
3 Mon Cadeau
4 My Dog Diesel
Esk
5th of 8
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 -
Winning Time
1:10.32
Placings
1 Straight Alphas
2 Trust In A Gale
3 Max's Source
4 Deltasphere
Sunshine Coast
15th of 16
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
16.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.81
Placings
1 Rose Of Duporth
2 Hot Or Not
3 O'Miss Behaving
Mackay
6th of 7
Date
12/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
8.5
Flucs
71.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Parkburn
2 Boom Time Baby
3 Ahooshu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. A Devil's Chance (6) 50x98 54kg
J: Montanna Savva T: G Barbierato
|
26 31 41
|
41 | 8.00 | 53.5 | 9.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
8th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:43.45
Placings
1 When Doves Fly
2 Klang Boy
3 Bombay Brawler
4 Don't Tell Peggy
Warwick
9th of 11
Date
29/Jan/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
12
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.74
Placings
1 Romantic Thoughts
2 Too Much Makeup
3 Dustyiam
4 Madam Rock
Gatton
10th of 10
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
16.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.26
Placings
1 Prophets De'Vine
2 Cue To Conquer
3 Darlhisma
4 French Miner
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
29/Jul/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:41.90
Placings
1 Lola Star
2 Italian Virtuoso
3 Sistine Chapel
4 Adelation
Toowoomba
6th of 9
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:41.14
Placings
1 Collided
2 Italian Virtuoso
3 Alpine Wizard
4 Viscount Sydney
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
20/May/23
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.1
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:17.03
Placings
1 Artful Girl
2 The Khan
3 King Cornelius
4 Burn The Boats
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
29/Apr/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.40
Placings
1 My Whistleblower
2 Lizzie's Pride
3 Rugged Woman
4 Burn The Boats
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:54.30
Placings
1 Seefeld
2 Different Road
3 Solarosa
4 Leored
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:43.41
Placings
1 Roman Dagger
2 My Whistleblower
3 Whyteepee
Toowoomba
5th of 9
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:58.64
Placings
1 Lucasayd
2 Callywag
3 Epic Love
4 Duchess Bree
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.63
Placings
1 Irish Sally
2 Duchess Bree
3 Lucasayd
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
03/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.52
Placings
1 Millennium Jewel
2 Rise'N'Shine
3 Lexi's Choice
4 Wizard Of Visp
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
22/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:52.32
Placings
1 Enviable
2 Katdeel
3 O'Calloghan
4 Outa Taormina
Ipswich
6th of 9
Date
14/Jan/23
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:43.40
Placings
1 Fat Fingers
2 Karapiro
3 Caoimhe
4 Stac Pollaidh
Sunshine Coast
8th of 15
Date
01/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.16
Placings
1 Sarsen
2 Prophets De'Vine
3 Mon Cadeau
4 My Dog Diesel
Doomben
5th of 5
Date
20/Dec/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.88
Placings
1 Regalo D'Oro
2 Careful Missile
3 Campione
4 Cassimir
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
21/Oct/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:55.54
Placings
1 Triple Citizen
2 Willnotquit
4 Warcan
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
51
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:41.50
Placings
1 Instant Karma
3 Girramay
4 Jenessa
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
01/Oct/22
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:41.57
Placings
1 Visual Element
3 Royal Rift
4 Star Of Couteau
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:39.53
Placings
1 Hillcrest Avenue
2 Bold Enforcer
3 Soobpurb Dancer
Toowoomba
5th of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:43.35
Placings
1 Hear Hear
2 Chosen Distance
3 General Elliot
Gold Coast
10th of 10
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
7.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.57
Placings
1 Punt Your Way Out
2 Landsborough Lad
3 Hillcrest Avenue
Ipswich
12th of 13
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.95
Placings
1 Lady Rain
2 Mirror One
3 Pearls 'N' Pimms
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.20
Placings
1 Hot Sauce
2 Tecoma Street
3 Better Believe It
Eagle Farm
8th of 8
Date
04/May/22
Distance
2156m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
21.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:15.97
Placings
1 Enjouee
2 Hidden Smile
3 Word From Above
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:41.81
Placings
1 Realaide
2 Word From Above
3 Magic Boom
Sunshine Coast
6th of 15
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.89
Placings
1 Ultimate Pride
2 Swear On A Promise
3 Hot Sauce
Ipswich
4th of 11
Date
24/Mar/22
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:43.76
Placings
1 Angel Grace
2 Triple Citizen
3 Zou Zou Malaguzia
Sunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 Majestics Request
2 Strategic Success
3 Roman Queen
Sunshine Coast Poly
8th of 9
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
11.8
Flucs
18.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.65
Placings
1 Summer Breeze
2 Kowloon Gem
3 Allora Enzo
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 9
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.72
Placings
1 Street Fighter
3 Duyfken
4 Frankel Moon
Gold Coast
10th of 13
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.7
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.44
Placings
1 Edmonton
2 You Are Persistent
3 Amphawa
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
19/Jan/22
Distance
1690m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
17.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:42.75
Placings
1 North Rocks
2 Laraina
3 Dreaming Jeanie
Doomben
8th of 11
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1640m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:40.38
Placings
1 Style Seeker
2 Dreaming Jeanie
3 Critical Thinker
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
17/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Pedal To The Metal
2 Il Toro D'Oro
3 Critical Thinker
Sunshine Coast
15th of 16
Date
12/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
151.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.32
Placings
1 Not Another
2 D'Esprit
3 Richunclemoneybags
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.59
Placings
1 Modesto
2 Military Gambler
3 Minjee
Gold Coast
6th of 10
Date
12/Jun/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.73
Placings
1 Bien Cuit
2 Geostorm
3 Enterprise Bella
Sunshine Coast
11th of 14
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:26.20
Placings
1 Ordesa
2 Crypto Tycoon
3 Fleetingly
Gold Coast
9th of 14
Date
22/May/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.15
Placings
1 Larne Court
2 Nokondi
3 Roman Heir
Sunshine Coast
11th of 11
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
0:59.96
Placings
1 Mob Buster
2 Surfie Boy
3 Bakuhatsu
Gold Coast
6th of 8
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
11.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Yes Yup Yay
2 Dawn Colours
3 Hangry
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
03/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
14
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.80
Placings
1 Sabie Park
2 Deep Sceiva
3 Rozeira
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
20/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.61
Placings
1 Woody Wood Duck
2 Whits End
3 Canny Skate
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |