Murray Bridge
ToowoombaTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Fine
Highfields Builder Qtis Three-year-old Maiden Plate
Distance: 1200m
Start Time: 28 March 2024, 18:01
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
3. Nomikai (14)
58kg J: Robbie Dolan T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
|
1.60 | 1.75 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 1.60 | |
1.04 | 1.10 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
15. Shouts All Day (10)
56kg J: Madeleine Wishart T: M A Kropp
|
3.10 | 3.00 | 3.00 | |||
3rd |
18. Tipped Off (4)
58kg J: Cejay Graham(a) T: T J Gollan
|
1.90 | 1.80 | 1.30 |
(3/15)
7.80
(3,15)
10.40
(3,15,18)
36.40
(3,15,18,16)
127.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Jacks And Soda (8) 1st Starter 58kg
J: Alisha Donald(a2.0) T: R G Lipp
|
26 21 26 31
|
34 | 4.60 | 51 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Kobe Ascot (20)
|
Scratched @ 14:56 27/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsChinchilla
2nd of 12
Date
18/Mar/24
Distance
1030m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Daytona Gal
3 Bold Tonto
4 Super Rupert
Toowoomba
10th of 11
Date
22/Jul/23
Distance
870m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
7.2
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:50.52
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 Galway Hussler
3 Mishani Cruise
4 We Girls
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 8
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Crimson Warning
3 Bee Exact
4 Exotique Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Nomikai (14) f7x2 58kg
J: Robbie Dolan T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
|
1.7 1.75 1.65 1.6
|
1.60 | 1.07 | 1.60 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 That's An Extra
3 Rhuvaal
4 Desert Grit
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.47
Placings
2 Shezajuke
3 Top Fun
4 Free Fluid
Sunshine Coast
7th of 14
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.31
Placings
1 Rich Minx
2 Esjay
3 Dashing Hope
4 Meat Pie Artie
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.46
Placings
1 Tricketeer
2 Sombor Shuffle
4 Boogiewithmahbaby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Pass The Wine (1)
|
Scratched @ 07:07 28/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallina
4th of 14
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.12
Placings
1 Super Impressive
2 Discotheque
3 Typhoon Tip
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
15/Feb/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.28
Placings
1 Aces Up
2 Sara's Shout
4 Vautin
Gold Coast Poly
4th of 6
Date
30/Jan/24
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.06
Placings
1 Office Politics
2 Mishani Temptation
3 Captain Artie
Gold Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.9
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:02.57
Placings
1 Whiskey Dancer
2 Find Your Own
3 Specialtie
4 Our Nan Diane
Gatton
6th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:50.04
Placings
1 Chisum
2 Dolly's A Natural
3 Mailout
4 Better Page
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.39
Placings
1 Wahine Galaxy
2 Private Tender
4 Meanasenko
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
12/Sep/23
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.48
Placings
1 On Merit
3 Saxon Slayer
4 Zeita
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Towers Hill (18)
|
Scratched @ 19:11 26/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 7
Date
13/Mar/24
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.02
Placings
1 Hell And Back
1 Galactic Legend
3 Beauline
Deagon
2nd of 7
Date
20/Feb/24
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.91
Placings
1 Dibba Dobba
3 Hillside Road
4 Stpeterscathedral
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Touch Of Gracie
2 Serapus
3 Time To Launch
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
1 Torre Egger
2 Feeashin Moon
3 Pivotal Lad
4 Ready And Lucky
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Meat Pie Artie
2 Turn The Corner
3 Candy Raidar
4 Bernice's Spirit
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Hell And Back
3 Fast As Steel
4 Jealous
Deagon
3rd of 6
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.80
Placings
1 Rich Minx
2 Dibba Dobba
4 Rosefinch
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Vitthal (17) f36x7 58kg
J: Nozi Tomizawa T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
|
21 26 31
|
31 | 4.40 | 45.5 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
7th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 That's An Extra
2 Nomikai
3 Rhuvaal
4 Desert Grit
Toowoomba
6th of 7
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
1 Avoid The Misstres
2 Westoak
3 Zou Zou Zoeia
4 Gold Dazzler
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:08.74
Placings
1 Mina's Legacy
2 Gold Dazzler
4 Gazza's Diamond
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 6
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.44
Placings
1 Red Swan
2 Latte Partae
3 Fallguy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Yippee Bean (16)
|
Scratched @ 19:11 26/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Doona (11) 3869x 56kg
J: Jason Taylor T: William Kropp
|
14 21 26 31
|
34 | 4.60 | 34.6 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
9th of 11
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
52.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:06.95
Placings
1 Pharaonic
2 Freakshake
3 Miss Mozambique
4 Rubicks Choice
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.5
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 Encubierto
2 Dibba Dobba
3 Roylyn Lass
4 Just A Hero
Ipswich
8th of 12
Date
15/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.48
Placings
1 Kai Tak
2 More Love
3 Our Drummer
4 Purezza
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Rum Revolution
2 Duchess Bree
4 With Respect
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
22/Aug/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.50
Placings
1 Remlaps Angel
2 Find My Calm
4 Perchill
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 7
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.13
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 Top Fun
4 Gazza's Diamond
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Home Creek (12)
|
Scratched @ 08:08 28/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Booming Lad
2 Don't Cha Wish
3 Catalan Comet
4 Within Reason
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.41
Placings
1 Spruce
3 Boomlander
4 On The Tightrope
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Kelly's Landing (19)
|
Scratched @ 19:11 26/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
4th of 6
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.88
Placings
1 She's Realistic
2 Kamariya
3 Grey Impact
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Nic's Dream (15)
|
Scratched @ 19:11 26/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba Inner
1st of 6
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.38
Placings
2 Medals
3 Tonatiuh
4 Windy Wheels
Sunshine Coast
5th of 8
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.07
Placings
1 Encubierto
2 Dibba Dobba
3 Roylyn Lass
4 Just A Hero
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:11.78
Placings
1 Oberoi Princess
2 Find My Calm
3 Dibba Dobba
Goondiwindi
7th of 11
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Mr Gorman
2 Light Up The Dawn
3 Mister
4 Redvedev
Warwick
5th of 7
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:44.57
Placings
1 Hayai Uma
2 King Of The Jungle
3 I Am Thor
4 Grovers Prediction
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
13/Jul/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
6.9
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:45.91
Placings
1 Kesalul
2 Enflamed
3 Torque Of Dreams
4 Bernice's Spirit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Skieda (7) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Melea Castle(a1.5) T: Donald Baker
|
14 13 12
|
13.00 | 2.35 | 14.20 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba Inner
2nd of 6
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Machine Head
3 Gypsy Power
4 Moff Fighter
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 7
Date
08/Nov/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.85
Placings
1 Spiked
3 My Spy
4 Stella Enigma
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Sombor Shuffle (3) f39x8 56kg
J: Olivia Kendal(a3.0) T: William Kropp
|
31 41 51 41
|
51 | 6.50 | 78.3 | 8.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
8th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 That's An Extra
2 Nomikai
3 Rhuvaal
4 Desert Grit
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
11.7
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
1 She Mine
2 Central Park
3 Just A Hero
4 Conquistadores
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
06/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:14.31
Placings
1 Frozen Miss
2 Mister Moderation
4 Combat Mission
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 7
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.46
Placings
1 Tricketeer
3 Nomikai
4 Boogiewithmahbaby
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 6
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.84
Placings
1 Tequila Stealer
2 Miss De Blaas
4 Mos Out
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Worldy Spirit (6)
|
Scratched @ 08:18 28/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Shouts All Day (10) f047x 56kg
J: Madeleine Wishart T: M A Kropp
|
13 18 17 16
|
15.00 | 2.60 | 17.20 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
7th of 8
Date
13/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.32
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Bremerhaven
2 Born Fearless
3 O'Polly
4 Scottish Laird
Toowoomba
4th of 13
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.19
Placings
1 The Inflictor
2 Geraldine's Wish
3 Keyboard
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:11.49
Placings
1 Booga Ray
2 Shot Out
3 Been A Secret
4 Helluva Soiree
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. She's Got Lyrics (5) f0 56kg
J: Angela Jones T: T J Gollan
|
5 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 1.90 | 9.10 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
10th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Gospel Girl
2 Caxton Lass
3 Elaea
4 Dibba Dobba
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.54
Placings
1 Hell And Back
2 Grape Expectations
3 Risk Assessment
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Witheren Lass
3 Orligado
4 About To Explode
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Almost Even (9) f5 58kg
J: Les Tilley T: P J Wallace
|
26 31
|
34 | 4.60 | 33.5 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
5th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.16
Placings
1 That's An Extra
2 Nomikai
3 Rhuvaal
4 Desert Grit
Toowoomba Inner
7th of 8
Date
11/Jul/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.82
Placings
1 Crimson Warning
2 Kobe Ascot
3 Bee Exact
4 Exotique Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Tipped Off (4) f6 58kg
J: Cejay Graham(a) T: T J Gollan
|
8 5.5 5 5.5
|
7.00 | 1.65 | 6.80 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
31.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Metalart
2 About To Explode
3 Adranos
4 Pharoah's Prophecy
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.90
Placings
1 Sono Pronto
3 Sobute
4 Marmont
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
16/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.52
Placings
1 Magic Island
2 Grand Meteor
3 Exceed Speed
4 Zougo Boss
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
19/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Ser Joh
2 Addition
3 Isle Ornsay
4 Torre Egger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Electric Arrow (2)
|
Scratched @ 16:18 27/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
9th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Gospel Girl
2 Caxton Lass
3 Elaea
4 Dibba Dobba
Doomben
3rd of 6
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
7.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.43
Placings
1 Party For Two
2 Crypto King
4 Grey Impact
Gold Coast Poly
6th of 6
Date
23/May/23
Distance
685m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
43.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.24
Placings
1 Jack's Boom
2 Aristella
3 Say It's So
4 Bethehorse
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
21/Mar/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.78
Placings
1 Bright Blonde
3 Bravezel
4 Maple Magic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Boom In The Dark (13)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 28/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
10th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
9.4
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.64
Placings
1 Metalart
2 About To Explode
3 Adranos
4 Pharoah's Prophecy
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.91
Placings
1 Allumeur
2 Adranos
3 Velozes
4 Holyrood Girl
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.15
Placings
1 Balalaika Bird
2 Sunshine Highway
4 Rashford
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
09/May/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.87
Placings
1 Femme Fatale
2 Daisy's Pride
4 Sugacane Champagne
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
21. Hairy Bean (22)
|
Scratched @ 07:09 28/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
7th of 9
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
18.5
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.76
Placings
1 Upstart Legend
2 Rafale Jolie
3 The Punisher
4 Jessavet
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
22. Jamaican Mecrazy (21)
|
Scratched @ 07:11 28/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
11th of 12
Date
06/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Gospel Girl
2 Caxton Lass
3 Elaea
4 Dibba Dobba
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Metalart
2 Woosh Ka Boom
3 About To Explode
4 Pimpernel
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.37
Placings
1 Real Rush
2 Cool Music
4 Notorious Outlaw
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |