Traralgon
ToowoombaTrack Conditions: Soft6Weather: Fine
Sedl Agencies Benchmark 70 Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 28 March 2024, 18:30
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
9. Spill The Tears (9)
56.5kg J: Taylor Marshall T: Michael Nolan
|
5.50 | 7.00 | 5.80 | 5.10 | 4.90 | |
3.20 | 2.80 | 2.20 | |||||
2nd |
5. Incomparable (5)
58.5kg J: Jake Molloy(a) T: T J Dougall
|
4.10 | 2.70 | 3.30 | |||
3rd |
3. Fun Sponge (4)
59kg J: Noel Callow T: M A Currie
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(9/5)
18.20
(9,5)
37.80
(9,5,3)
80.90
(9,5,3,4)
577.20
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Global Citizen (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:46 28/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDalby
9th of 9
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60.5
Margin
11.6
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Coat Of Arms
3 Rusheen
4 Shock And Awe
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 7
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.27
Placings
1 Baanone
2 Dazzling Flash
4 Magic Charlee
Sunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
19.7
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.61
Placings
1 Keeta
2 Cecil Street Lad
3 King Of The Desert
4 Maximum Output
Gold Coast
8th of 8
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
13.7
Flucs
4.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:53.19
Placings
1 Princess Lunar
2 Le Palmier
3 Superare
4 Mossman Gorge
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
23/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.19
Placings
1 The Drover
2 The General
4 Me Me Lagarde
Beaudesert
3rd of 5
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.17
Placings
1 Montez
2 Ginger Rock
4 Battle Through
Gold Coast
2nd of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
52
Margin
1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Gogol
3 I Did It Again
4 Vinco
Doomben
11th of 12
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1110m
Class
RS1LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
11.9
Flucs
8.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Kingston's Here
2 Gogol
3 Pennino
Sunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
22/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.90 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
2 Moonan Joyce
3 Daltoro
4 Winside
Gold Coast
1st of 7
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
900m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:51.18
Placings
2 Rubyexpress
3 Mort Doyle
4 Flora
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Miami Fleiss
2 Stuttering
3 Axe
Gold Coast
3rd of 7
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Grand Zou
2 Beau Arrow
4 Garoppolo
Doomben
11th of 11
Date
19/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:09.96
Placings
1 Let's Party Marty
2 Snowzone
3 Fish On
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
18/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:03.33
Placings
2 Supersonic Boom
3 Toujours L'Amour
4 Hail Manhattan
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
24/Oct/20
Distance
900m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.95 - 1.85
Winning Time
0:51.63
Placings
2 Deep State
3 Sophiella
4 Better Than Magic
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
21/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Montez
2 Run On
3 Purrfect Deal
Gold Coast
4th of 5
Date
01/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
1 Sidekiss
2 Hard Labour
3 Run On
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
17/May/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.24 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
2 Daring Belle
3 The Power Of One
4 Wild And Ready
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
01/May/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.60 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:05.23
Placings
1 Final Declaration
3 Osaycan
4 Phoenix Shadow
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
13/Apr/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:11.11
Placings
1 La Trioli
3 Neutron
4 Elegant Grace
Gold Coast
1st of 6
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
2 Pilote
3 Final Declaration
4 Nishikori
Beaudesert
2nd of 5
Date
15/Oct/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.25
Placings
1 Tactical Move
3 Bellice
4 Perilous Thunder
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
30/Sep/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.93
Placings
1 Missionary Bay
2 Tactical Move
3 The Dark
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Too Hard To Refuse (7)
|
Scratched @ 08:08 28/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 8
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Taltarni Fields
2 Rockribbed
4 Highland Cathedral
Doomben
13th of 13
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
12.21
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:19.41
Placings
1 The Face
2 Drive A Deel
3 Starzam
4 Light Of Boom
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
15/Nov/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Thankful Heart
3 Evocator
4 Acrophobic
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.66
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:22.85
Placings
1 Boodua Romance
2 Fixated
3 Zouologist
4 Calm Seeker
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:19.85
Placings
2 Cranky Harry
3 Original Glaze
4 Alberich
Eagle Farm
7th of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:35.80
Placings
1 Sebring Girl
2 Lolly Yeats
3 Tenzing
4 Acrophobic
Gatton
1st of 8
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.30 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
2 Kiki Coco
3 Epicurious
4 Roman Heir
Beaudesert
1st of 11
Date
25/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:21.66
Placings
2 Jackson On Time
3 Goldeeluck
4 Soarhi
Gatton
3rd of 11
Date
15/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
7.0
Flucs
4.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:22.40
Placings
1 Outlaw Josey Wales
2 Everlast
4 Rose Of Taormina
Doomben
1st of 8
Date
01/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.66
Placings
2 Jump'N Fly
3 Sea Ripple
4 Flying Mikki
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
12.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Knight's Choice
2 Houston Rocket
3 Cradle Of Life
4 Valantino Roc
Gatton
2nd of 9
Date
25/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:22.82
Placings
1 Mishani Kingdom
3 Better Class
4 Under The Limit
Gatton
2nd of 11
Date
12/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:23.12
Placings
1 Clearly George
3 El Asteroid
4 Emperor's Secret
Toowoomba
3rd of 12
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Menari Magic
2 Honkytonk Diva
4 La Soeur
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
18/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Sea Palling
3 Savileo
4 Rose Of Shiraz
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.25
Placings
1 Honkytonk Diva
2 Martini Dancer
3 Cool Encounter
4 Princess Rhaenys
Doomben
1st of 14
Date
09/Dec/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.54
Placings
2 Neoclassicism
3 Firstluv
4 Money Bear
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
29/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.65
Placings
1 Dark Harmony
3 Tavijewel
4 Heroic Maputo
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
22/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
14.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Snow Boum
2 Chantiss
3 Glide On By
4 Ellows Hall
Gold Coast
4th of 12
Date
26/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.56
Placings
1 Starry Eyes
2 Dirty Dancing
3 Money Man
Doomben
9th of 12
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.84
Placings
1 Flying Mikki
2 This Is One
3 Western Halo
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
1 Tres Redoute
3 Spirit Of Heath
4 Polarising
Eagle Farm
5th of 5
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
99.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.29
Placings
1 Capital Delight
2 Mouette
3 Greylander
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Fun Sponge (4) 0x40x 59kg
J: Noel Callow T: M A Currie
|
2.15 3.2 3.1 3
|
3.20 | 1.60 | 3.10 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba Inner
1st of 5
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.05
Placings
2 Riccardo
3 Arabian Fox
4 Farwest
Eagle Farm
11th of 11
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
6.24
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:16.24
Placings
1 April In Augusta
2 No Going Back
3 Madame Odette
4 Zaher
Ipswich
4th of 9
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.35
Placings
1 Starzam
2 The Billionaire
3 Hodgson
Eagle Farm
10th of 11
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:23.72
Placings
1 Our Magnus
2 Rations
3 Befana
4 Starzam
Eagle Farm
2nd of 12
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Briars Kingdom
3 Magic Charlee
4 Petunia
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
2 Our Magnus
3 Uncle Bud
4 Kernel Boom
Toowoomba Inner
6th of 7
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.10
Placings
1 Windjana
2 Uncle Bud
3 Oracolo
4 Blavatsky
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:18.50
Placings
2 Best To Hurry
3 Heleva Deel
4 Shouts Outback
Toowoomba
1st of 12
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
7.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.88
Placings
2 Gateways
3 Mon Cadeau
4 Better Than Roses
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Overseas (1) 435x7 59kg
J: Karl Zechner T: Steven Thomas
|
14 17 18 19
|
21 | 6.50 | 28 | 6.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
7th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Spooky Spirit
2 Vonzither
3 Kitri
4 Incomparable
Townsville
5th of 6
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1609m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:36.89
Placings
1 Ciao Bicky
2 Wise Dragon
3 Prince Akeem
4 Rupert's Boy
Townsville
3rd of 14
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.23
Placings
1 Lady Rain
2 Old School
4 Mista Omega
Townsville
4th of 11
Date
06/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:21.52
Placings
1 Speed Legend
2 Tycoon Beau
3 John Booke
Townsville
2nd of 10
Date
29/Sep/23
Distance
1609m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
62
Margin
1
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:39.43
Placings
1 Prince Akeem
3 Choir Boy
4 Higher Love
Mackay
4th of 8
Date
19/Sep/23
Distance
1560m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:33.05
Placings
1 Freckle Rock
2 Svindal
3 Class Of Royalty
Home Hill
4th of 8
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1460m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:29.76
Placings
1 Love On Sunday
2 Brad
3 Zouvilla
Bowen
4th of 8
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1280m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 -
Winning Time
1:15.75
Placings
1 Valley Of Dreams
2 Brad
3 Golden Athena
Townsville
14th of 16
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
16
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:09.53
Placings
1 Courtesy Bus
2 Spellcatcher
2 Finally Realise
4 Caressing Rupert
Townsville
8th of 9
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.21
Placings
1 Molongle Surprise
2 All Time Legend
3 Dr Neigh
4 Prime Ruler
Townsville
2nd of 5
Date
28/Jun/23
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.46
Placings
1 Molongle Surprise
3 Dio D'Oro
4 Trodaire
Toowoomba
3rd of 5
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
2.70 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Miss McKinley
2 Maya Bay
4 Eelloh
Toowoomba
6th of 7
Date
18/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:20.71
Placings
1 Cosmic Gossip
2 Eelloh
3 Epicurious
4 Most Dazzling
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 5
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.57
Placings
1 Kiki Coco
2 Cracker Essgee
3 Breakwater Boy
Doomben
9th of 13
Date
25/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.68
Placings
1 Situation Room
2 Buying Time
3 Why We Drink
4 Brocky
Eagle Farm
6th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:16.91
Placings
1 Comrade Rosa
2 Collay's Spirit
3 Pentito
4 Charge On
Ballina
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM74
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 In Fiore
3 Let's Party Marty
4 Hauraki Gulf
Warwick
3rd of 12
Date
08/Oct/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:29.01
Placings
1 Military Kings
2 Festival Prince
4 Wham
4 Amazingly
Dalby
5th of 10
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
1 Festival Prince
2 The Tyler
3 Vinasta
4 Bean Dancing
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
03/Sep/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:20.56
Placings
1 Magic Charlee
3 Fighting Commando
4 Octavian
Doomben
5th of 11
Date
20/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:10.10
Placings
1 Bonaparte
2 Bundyandcoke
3 Kavak
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:00.45
Placings
1 Hamilton Hill
2 Tesarc
3 I Promise You
Doomben
11th of 11
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
15.9
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.37
Placings
1 Isabella's Spring
2 Confusion
3 Brilliant Concept
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 Rhyme Time
2 Vampirina Diamond
4 Octavian
Doomben
10th of 12
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Cracker Essgee
2 Caffrey
3 The Tyler
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
8.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Renouf
2 Cracker Essgee
3 Stormy Rock
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Queen Sweeper
2 Desert Lord
3 Snitzify
Mackay
1st of 9
Date
17/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 6
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:16.03
Placings
2 Cinnamon Missile
3 Soldiers
4 Monsieur Macron
Bowen
1st of 7
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1280m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
63.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.00 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:16.51
Placings
2 Ceebiz Kit
3 Jemadar
4 Lodestar
Townsville
1st of 11
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:19.19
Placings
2 Shepherd Of Fire
3 Galaxy Ghost
4 Brilliant Mind
Mackay
5th of 10
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:10.87
Placings
1 Star Of O'Reilly
2 Gamboa
3 Sequablur
Mackay
2nd of 9
Date
20/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.46
Placings
1 The Egyptian
3 Hurricane Fighter
4 Bold Thalia
Townsville
2nd of 5
Date
19/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.05 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Hey Pal
3 Unshakeable
4 Tunero
Townsville
1st of 8
Date
12/Feb/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.4
Flucs
1.85 - 1.70
Winning Time
1:22.95
Placings
2 Our Hot Date
3 Ponderoso
4 Opinions
Mackay
2nd of 8
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.50 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
1 Sirfina
3 Lord Greystoke
4 Scent Of Fear
Townsville
1st of 12
Date
15/Jan/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.05 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
2 Rigel
3 October Storm
4 Chevaux
Townsville
1st of 14
Date
22/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:57.08
Placings
2 The Grove
3 Star Raider
4 Blazon Tales
Rockhampton
2nd of 6
Date
25/Aug/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
3.90 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:16.13
Placings
1 Aerial Combat
3 Ripova
4 Bold Pedro
Mackay
2nd of 8
Date
18/Aug/20
Distance
1050m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:00.90
Placings
1 Sing For Violet
3 Palate
4 Imali
Townsville
1st of 12
Date
04/Aug/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:11.81
Placings
2 Game Of Circles
3 Run Rampant
4 Rich Princess
Tamworth
3rd of 13
Date
13/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 Entreat
2 Golden Missile
4 Mistress Rosetta
Scone
6th of 13
Date
26/Jun/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Cecilia
2 Yulong Base
3 Don'Tforgetmonica
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
10/Jun/20
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.87
Placings
1 Muscadelle
2 La Girl
3 Royal Charge
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Incomparable (5) x3044 58.5kg
J: Jake Molloy(a) T: T J Dougall
|
9.5 7 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.60 | 10.10 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
4th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Spooky Spirit
2 Vonzither
3 Kitri
Toowoomba
4th of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Al Pal's Gal
2 Panuara Boy
3 Flank Speed
Toowoomba
10th of 12
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Tiger Legend
2 Tara Jasmine
3 The Tyler
4 Montenegro Man
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
1.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:03.14
Placings
1 Flank Speed
2 Super Thief
4 Coburg
Toowoomba
7th of 9
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
15.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:06.76
Placings
1 Rusheen
2 Saddle Boy
3 Heleva Deel
4 Miss Barty
Toowoomba
5th of 9
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
2
Flucs
8.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:59.21
Placings
1 Never Say Nay
2 Saddle Boy
3 Voulait
4 Super Thief
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.9
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:00.66
Placings
1 American Red
2 Super Thief
3 Rusheen
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:02.05
Placings
1 Al Pal's Gal
2 Gamboa
3 Turboart
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM72
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:06.51
Placings
1 Inasec
2 Vast Kama
4 De Manara
Toowoomba
4th of 7
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:02.71
Placings
1 Turboart
2 Orsetto
3 Ilikeit Iloveit
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
9.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.62
Placings
1 Vast Kama
3 Bringonthebubbles
4 And Over Again
Toowoomba
1st of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
17.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
2 Vast Kama
3 Dollop
4 By By Music
Toowoomba
3rd of 6
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:07.27
Placings
1 By By Music
2 Lai See
4 Turboart
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:06.19
Placings
1 Hamilton Hill
2 Spending My Time
4 See For Yourself
Toowoomba
6th of 7
Date
24/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:19.75
Placings
1 Shotgun Socks
2 To Love Somebody
3 Harryandthetiger
4 Sempreinte
Toowoomba
1st of 11
Date
19/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.62
Placings
2 Loveson
3 By By Music
4 Wowit's Willywonka
Toowoomba
7th of 8
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.56
Placings
1 Nowyunomi
2 Global Factor
3 Saddle Boy
4 Gaius
Dalby
7th of 10
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.23
Placings
1 Military Kings
2 I Promise You
3 Mountbatten
Moree
3rd of 9
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 Red Beryl
2 Star Of Harada
4 Lashoni
Toowoomba
3rd of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
4.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.47
Placings
1 Turboart
2 Vast Kama
4 Rapido Gris
Dalby
9th of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
63
Margin
12.6
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 By By Music
2 Brocky
3 Twilight Boom
Goondiwindi
6th of 9
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
4.20 -
Winning Time
1:10.61
Placings
1 Maslow
2 Vertical
3 Swan Island
Moree
5th of 11
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:53.28
Placings
1 Poita
2 Mr Cruise
3 Kensington Kid
Moree
4th of 9
Date
20/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
53
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.51
Placings
1 Vertical
2 Liberty Head
3 Amazingly
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
1 Harryandthetiger
2 Princess Kayo
3 Issaquah
Dalby
5th of 8
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.57
Placings
1 Mr Tickets
2 Coup
3 Okanagan Miss
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
10/Apr/21
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
2 Aquilla Skye
3 Kirra Lass
4 Red Bloom
Toowoomba
2nd of 11
Date
27/Feb/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.03
Placings
1 Exceed Rock
3 Conquer Mee
4 Kota Flyer
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Ready Babe
2 Beach Club
3 Misslleers
Goondiwindi
3rd of 5
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.88
Placings
1 No No Ninette
2 Bid Of Faith
4 Emvepee
Toowoomba
5th of 6
Date
21/Nov/20
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
7.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Let's Party Marty
2 Krakatoa Eruption
3 Snow Valley
Moree
5th of 11
Date
30/Oct/20
Distance
1300m
Class
BM66
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:16.08
Placings
1 He's Our Toy Boy
2 Aristograts
3 Mystic Splendour
Toowoomba
3rd of 6
Date
03/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.17
Placings
1 Molly's Rocking
2 Cape Wickham
4 Hellava Babe
Moree
5th of 11
Date
06/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:54.05
Placings
1 Luff
2 Lord Tony
3 Head On
Warwick
5th of 10
Date
03/Aug/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
61
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
1 Coup
2 Swan Island
3 Next Chapter
Gunnedah
5th of 8
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
950m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
0:53.58
Placings
1 Knock Toff
2 Cocky Rocky
3 The Lion
Inverell
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jan/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:09.91
Placings
1 Creative Moss
3 Captain Eyche
4 Lookin' Alive
Toowoomba
3rd of 7
Date
21/Dec/19
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:03.06
Placings
1 Deep Melody
2 Remember Mary
4 Leroy Rocks
Moree
4th of 10
Date
01/Nov/19
Distance
950m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
2.1
Flucs
10.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:54.04
Placings
1 Bullseye Score
2 Swoop
3 Vanzant
Werribee
7th of 7
Date
09/Dec/18
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:04.51
Placings
1 Makahu Boy
2 Siege Warfare
3 Roddandtodd
Sale
5th of 6
Date
28/Oct/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Sirius Suspect
2 Elam
3 Data Point
Geelong Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
21/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.4
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.73
Placings
1 Tycoon Dancer
2 Desidero
3 Milord
Geelong Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
07/Sep/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.39
Placings
2 Unshackled
3 Deecember
4 Ballinaclash
Pakenham Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
13/Aug/18
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.20 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:00.42
Placings
1 Redcore
2 Alsvin
4 Kallara Village
Warrnambool
11th of 12
Date
02/May/18
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.73
Placings
1 Honey Esprit
2 Born To Fight
3 Woulda Thought So
Murray Bridge
1st of 15
Date
18/Apr/18
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
2 Tambang Besi
3 Fortify
4 Night Queen
Morphettville
7th of 10
Date
12/Mar/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Easy Beast
2 Over Exposure
3 Exalted Lauretta
Morphettville Parks
1st of 8
Date
24/Feb/18
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.70 - 1.95
Winning Time
0:59.40
Placings
2 Exalted Lauretta
3 Marina
4 M'Lady
Murray Bridge
2nd of 10
Date
20/Oct/17
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
6.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:52.04
Placings
1 Military Forces
3 Our Witness
4 Annifrid
Morphettville Parks
1st of 10
Date
28/Sep/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
2 It's A Fireball
3 Lady Of Crebilly
4 Maazle
Balaklava
2nd of 9
Date
26/May/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.58
Placings
1 Kid Flash
3 Volum
4 Tenossuh
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Single Dizire (11) 1500x 57.5kg
J: Emily Lang(a1.5) T: Tony & Maddysen Sears
|
5.5 7.5 8 7.5
|
7.50 | 2.70 | 9.60 | 3.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba Inner
1st of 3
Date
08/Mar/24
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.46
Placings
2 Montana Lady
3 Longshot Lizzie
Toowoomba
11th of 11
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:06.19
Placings
1 Hamilton Hill
2 Spending My Time
3 Incomparable
4 See For Yourself
Doomben
15th of 15
Date
31/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:08.99
Placings
1 Barossa Rosa
2 Salateen
3 Sneaky Five
4 Kiku
Doomben
5th of 9
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 Hold On Honey
2 High Cost
3 Your Too Good
4 Office Jim
Toowoomba
1st of 8
Date
03/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.22
Placings
2 Lime Soda
3 Devil's Rite
4 Rowdash
Toowoomba Inner
2nd of 5
Date
08/Nov/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.29
Placings
1 Elizano
3 Conglomerate
4 Princess Bojack
Toowoomba
7th of 9
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
13
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:08.84
Placings
1 Nord Lyon
2 Rowdash
3 Bean Dancing
Eagle Farm
10th of 10
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.4
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.13
Placings
1 Enterprise Pomme
2 Zavaboom
3 Release The Beans
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
1.2
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Mort Doyle
2 High Cost
4 Splasher
Doomben
1st of 5
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
2 Putontheredlight
3 Rayjen
4 Invinsible Tears
Ipswich
1st of 8
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
2 Day Performer
3 Dawn Colours
4 Gullfoss
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:04.99
Placings
2 Laraina
3 Macquarie Star
4 Isla's Day
Eagle Farm
3rd of 10
Date
17/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.95
Placings
1 Karaoke Queen
2 Miss Seattle
4 Champagne Pop
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Prince Of Boom
2 Thatfeelsbetter
3 Super Famous
Eagle Farm
4th of 9
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Stellar Magic
2 Invinsible Tears
3 Snowdrop
Toowoomba Inner
1st of 4
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.19
Placings
2 He's A Devil
3 Whistlin' Ruler
4 Larundel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Spooky Spirit (10)
|
Scratched @ 19:11 26/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
1st of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
2 Vonzither
3 Kitri
4 Incomparable
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
28/Jul/23
Distance
1666m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.35
Placings
1 Rocked
2 Goldeeluck
3 Dark Harmony
4 Thesecondatportsea
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
4
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.62
Placings
1 Viminele
2 John Rambo
3 Noted
4 Already A Star
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.29
Placings
1 Count Da Beans
2 Pocket Full
3 Cocobrew Express
4 Sailor's Secret
Beaudesert
2nd of 6
Date
17/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:22.01
Placings
1 Whistling Spirit
3 Gerrymander
4 Secret Quality
Gatton
1st of 8
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:25.17
Placings
2 Mishani Kingdom
3 Ashmolean
4 Breakwater Boy
Toowoomba
3rd of 5
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.95
Placings
1 Matilly
2 Irish Maudie
4 My Moses
Doomben
10th of 10
Date
13/May/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.04
Placings
1 Ekaterina
2 Sandpaper
3 Atmosphere
3 Count Da Beans
Toowoomba
3rd of 8
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.80 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:19.26
Placings
1 Alfa Lily
2 Prepotent
4 Even Now
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:20.97
Placings
1 Boom Shot
2 Sailor's Secret
3 Birdonawing
4 Shaggy Rogers
Sunshine Coast
4th of 10
Date
02/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.88
Placings
1 Cottee
2 Last Chance Saloon
3 Casrock
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1350m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
7.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.21
Placings
1 Cranky Harry
2 Cripps Tonite
3 Boom Shot
4 Jump'N Fly
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.96
Placings
1 Just Super
2 Granite Prince
3 Still Ready
4 Primed For Victory
Eagle Farm
11th of 16
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:35.10
Placings
1 The Vowels
2 Tapildoodledo
3 Sunset Soiree
4 Hellavadancer
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
11/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:08.67
Placings
1 Helluva Barty
2 Dark Harmony
4 Lady Masquerade
Sunshine Coast
4th of 7
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.02
Placings
1 Hard To Say
2 Alert State
3 Steady Ready
Sunshine Coast
1st of 10
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
14.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:58.32
Placings
2 Deb's Ellie
2 The Missionary
4 Goblin' De Quo
Toowoomba Inner
4th of 5
Date
06/Dec/22
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.92
Placings
1 Office Jim
2 Conglomerate
3 Sammy
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
16.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Honey Pot
2 Spiritualised
3 Rose Of Shiraz
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:00.15
Placings
1 Northern Express
2 Billionair Baby
3 Catwalk Criminal
Ipswich
3rd of 8
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
1 Hattusa
2 Honey Pot
4 Rose Of Shiraz
Toowoomba
1st of 4
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
7.3
Flucs
2.25 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:26.70
Placings
2 Hubbub
3 Step Lively
4 Possover
Ipswich
3rd of 6
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.06
Placings
1 Yellow Brick
2 Invinovich
4 Brookhaven
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Panuara Boy (8)
|
Scratched @ 12:26 27/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
8th of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Spooky Spirit
2 Vonzither
3 Kitri
4 Incomparable
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
10/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Al Pal's Gal
3 Flank Speed
4 Incomparable
Grafton
5th of 8
Date
28/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:57.56
Placings
1 Royal Exit
2 Baiyka
3 Shamaton
4 Bow
Glen Innes
1st of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:56.85
Placings
2 Rocky Ride
3 Hiraishin
4 Full Dosage
Grafton
5th of 8
Date
31/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.56
Flucs
2.80 - 3.10
Winning Time
0:56.82
Placings
1 Dis Is Heaven
2 Abrazen Laugh
3 Buck Pharoah
4 King's Gold
Lismore
3rd of 8
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:03.03
Placings
1 Gee Bee Ess
2 Babayka
4 Abrazen Laugh
Gold Coast Poly
3rd of 8
Date
07/Oct/23
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Dashing Gee Gee
2 Cosmic Serenade
4 Parachuter
Coffs Harbour
9th of 10
Date
18/Sep/23
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:59.19
Placings
1 Wanjina Rose
2 Sacca
3 Monte Di Fiore
4 One Kind
Moree
2nd of 9
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
0:52.78
Placings
1 I'M Not Slew
3 The Hanger Cat
4 Castlebar Road
Moree
1st of 14
Date
03/Aug/23
Distance
950m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.25
Winning Time
0:52.87
Placings
2 Hardness
3 Spirit Of Pluto
4 Slice Of Heaven
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
12/Jul/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
4.20 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
1 Maximum Vortex
2 Shaquila
3 He's A Devil
4 Iobject
Ballina
1st of 10
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1010m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
2 Boodua Romance
3 Ronny Rock Art
4 Beau Arrow
Grafton
1st of 7
Date
10/Jun/23
Distance
955m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
2 Franklin Corners
3 Enterprise Lassie
4 Noble Missile
Grafton
6th of 12
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1006m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:56.92
Placings
1 Your Too Good
2 Majorelle
3 Asserting
4 Ghost Hunter
Tamworth
2nd of 10
Date
28/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:55.42
Placings
1 Lavish Lady
3 Rubisaya
4 Sookeysie
Ballina
4th of 7
Date
13/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:57.37
Placings
1 Sir Havachat
2 Illari
3 All Too Holy
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 12
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.20 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Allay
3 Kiani
4 Swift Charm
Toowoomba
2nd of 6
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
870m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:49.43
Placings
1 Al Pal's Gal
3 Exlover
4 Hedonie
Coffs Harbour
1st of 8
Date
01/Dec/22
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.14
Placings
2 Dollson
3 Cool Fizz
4 Enterprise Phoenix
Grafton
7th of 7
Date
18/Nov/22
Distance
955m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
99.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.36
Placings
1 Tread Softly
2 Auzstar
3 Jacinda Belle
4 Pontoon Pete
Moree
1st of 12
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:54.32
Placings
2 Yorker
3 Adviser
4 Dirty Or Dry
Coffs Harbour
3rd of 10
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
810m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.18
Placings
1 Parksville
2 Kapsali
4 No Nay Sell
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Spill The Tears (9) 7799x 56.5kg
J: Taylor Marshall T: Michael Nolan
|
7 6.5 6 5.5
|
6.50 | 2.45 | 5.80 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
9th of 9
Date
03/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.05
Placings
1 Air Marshal
2 Kudu
3 Maya Bay
4 Sensational Reward
Warwick
9th of 13
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Ain't She Lovely
2 Mishani Fraudster
3 King Of Wanchai
4 Little Vista
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
13/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:09.02
Placings
1 Boom Torque
2 Moveitmoveit
3 Daytona
4 Orphan's Trust
Doomben
7th of 10
Date
30/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.9
Flucs
13.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:09.15
Placings
1 Bubba's Bay
2 Pocket Full
3 Moreton Bay
4 Tranquil Bay
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
12/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.80 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
2 Point Break
3 Frozen Miss
4 Jubilant
Toowoomba
1st of 7
Date
08/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.10 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:12.48
Placings
2 Goldeeluck
3 Flank Speed
4 Hue
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Win Burn
2 Unlikelyoccurrence
3 Shapin Power
4 Sian Star
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
02/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Zingalong
2 Chikara
3 Carribean King
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
09/May/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.49
Placings
2 Thelwell
3 Shalaa's Moment
4 Idoneus
Gatton
1st of 11
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
2 Spill The Secret
3 Mount Padrao
4 Thechamp
Kilcoy
3rd of 11
Date
12/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.50
Placings
1 Thunder Moon
2 Dragon Pins
4 Coffee Coming
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.02
Placings
1 Busting
2 Menari Magic
3 Diana's Affair
4 War Too All
Toowoomba
1st of 6
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
2 Our Pebbles
3 Fiery Ring
4 Miss Gideon
Gatton
9th of 10
Date
29/Sep/22
Distance
860m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:50.17
Placings
1 Bring Me Kash
2 Paketta
3 Fiery Ring
4 Our Winter Girl
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Vonzither (12) 487x2 55kg
J: Damien Thornton T: Corey & Kylie Geran
|
4.2 4.4 3 3.1
|
2.80 | 1.45 | 3.10 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
2nd of 10
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Spooky Spirit
3 Kitri
4 Incomparable
Toowoomba
7th of 10
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
7.4
Flucs
3.10 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:06.52
Placings
1 Rowdash
2 Seductive Spur
3 Flank Speed
4 Whistle Hoff
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
4.74
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.53
Placings
1 Willinga Freefall
2 Beaux Rumble
3 The Cullinan
4 Winston Smurfhill
Toowoomba
4th of 11
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:19.00
Placings
1 Guts 'N' Glory
2 Brave Warrior
3 Micro
Toowoomba
1st of 6
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:07.11
Placings
2 Quackery
3 Moscini
4 Motell
Ipswich
1st of 12
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.50 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:10.96
Placings
2 Upper Class Girl
3 Despereaux
4 Sneaky Three
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
16/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Little Vista
3 Zi Win
4 Israelite Bay
Toowoomba
6th of 10
Date
01/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:18.72
Placings
1 Capitan De Seda
2 Enterprise Bella
3 Monday Monday
4 Script Writer
Doomben
6th of 12
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.55
Placings
1 Blazen Boots
2 Easy Company
3 Crazy Brave
4 Enunciation
Doomben
3rd of 13
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.73
Placings
1 Mintaka Lad
2 Orient's Secret
4 Yalla
Ipswich
2nd of 13
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.45
Placings
1 Chief Artie
3 No Love Lost
4 Micro
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.60 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:12.58
Placings
1 Silver Pearl
2 On Hold
3 Taormina Duchess
Doomben
4th of 9
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:11.77
Placings
1 Titanium
2 Smytzer
3 Elarski
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
05/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Kaboom
3 Chief Artie
4 King Of Wanchai
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
15/Feb/23
Distance
1110m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.6
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.28
Placings
1 Baldassare
2 Lepreezy
4 Zumikon
Doomben
5th of 12
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1050m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:00.46
Placings
1 Groovin' The Moo
2 Nashira
3 Baldassare
4 Mishani Sniper
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
17/Jan/23
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.40
Placings
1 Reliable Ruby
3 Enterprise Maximus
4 Better Explain
Sunshine Coast
6th of 11
Date
18/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
0:57.67
Placings
1 Royal Nicci
2 Ralphie
3 Kindling Spirit
4 Not Another
Ipswich
4th of 10
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:09.82
Placings
1 Hakkai Maru
2 Tres Redoute
3 Lady Rain
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
17/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 King's Express
3 Immoral
4 Chief Artie
Ipswich
1st of 10
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:04.78
Placings
2 Zouvalu
3 War Hope
4 Captured In Time
Sunshine Coast
7th of 14
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
6
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:12.77
Placings
1 Sabalenka
2 Yourallthat
3 Out Back Boom
Toowoomba
3rd of 10
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
3.70 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Don't Diss Around
2 Tomboy's Spirit
4 Sea Shell Fly
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:04.80
Placings
1 Dreamer's Gift
2 Yia Mas
3 Shoelace Soup
Doomben
4th of 12
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:10.85
Placings
1 Royal Rebellion
2 Hatchet
3 Billy's Bro
Ipswich
6th of 10
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.10
Placings
1 Logomania
2 Country Showgirl
3 Yourallthat
Doomben
3rd of 7
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
840m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.78
Placings
1 The Magic One
2 Slick Shooter
4 Enterprise Jewel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Shajaea (2)
|
Scratched @ 21:11 27/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:00.20
Placings
1 Our Rocketman
2 Divine Okay
3 A Lot Of Booty
4 Secret Statement
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 8
Date
19/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
5.0
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Bad Education
2 Seneschal
4 March As One
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
05/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.78
Placings
1 Invinovich
2 Ruby Chicks
3 Oracolo
4 High Plateau
Sunshine Coast
7th of 7
Date
01/Dec/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.92
Placings
1 Chikara
2 Six Sides
3 Kernel Boom
4 Irish Maudie
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 5
Date
14/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.09
Placings
2 Bold Comic
3 Harmony Reigns
4 Disputed River
Sunshine Coast Inner
4th of 6
Date
17/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
1 Whitewater
2 Media Scandal
3 Boom Court
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Deepour
2 Single Memo
3 Kayleen
4 Lai See
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 King Kapa
2 Putontheredlight
3 Spirit Princess
4 Campai
Sunshine Coast Inner
1st of 8
Date
15/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.72
Placings
2 Twice On Sunday
3 Dovetail Diva
4 The Brumby
Sunshine Coast
8th of 10
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
5
Flucs
12.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:00.52
Placings
1 Lime Soda
2 Princess Bojack
3 Thatfeelsbetter
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:01.99
Placings
1 Fetch
3 Lime Soda
4 Za Hidden Dragon
Doomben
7th of 11
Date
30/May/22
Distance
1110m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.21
Placings
1 Avolonte
2 Situation Room
3 Sweet Sixteen
Gold Coast
7th of 9
Date
08/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
7.5
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 Starman
2 Frosty Mango
3 Dundas
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 10
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.00 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
1 Chatty Lady
3 Clairvue Lady
4 Sacca
Sunshine Coast
4th of 11
Date
05/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
4.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Adonisea
2 He's The News
3 Squirrel Hunter
Doomben
2nd of 5
Date
13/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:11.71
Placings
1 Birriecart
3 Nizhoni Lass
4 Kessel Run
Doomben
2nd of 6
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.90 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.09
Placings
1 Birriecart
3 Extremist
4 Why We Drink
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
2
Flucs
2.70 - 2.35
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
2 Norse Mythology
3 Durundur Lad
4 Ovidius
Sunshine Coast
1st of 11
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:57.79
Placings
2 No Better Affaire
3 Bolt Action
4 King's Express
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 14
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.90 - 3.80
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Regal Conqueror
3 Azure Pride
4 Imbatido
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
12/Jul/21
Distance
650m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.88
Placings
2 Indeep
3 Smashingplates
4 Queen Of Tayrona
Sunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
23/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Carribean King
2 Refero
3 Inclusion
Ipswich
3rd of 3
Date
17/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.00 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:10.37
Placings
1 Keefy
2 Ain't She Lovely
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Subterranean
2 Collay's Spirit
3 You'Ll Be Mist
Doomben
4th of 7
Date
01/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Alpine Edge
2 Golden Eighty
3 Ain't She Lovely
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. London Point (13)
|
Scratched @ 08:12 28/03/24 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
1st of 4
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.11
Placings
2 Super Art
3 Hit 'Em Up
4 Witness Attack
Pakenham
5th of 8
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:40.77
Placings
1 Think I'M Famous
2 Korobeiniki
3 Needlework
4 La Gioia
Mornington
5th of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:30.89
Placings
1 Starspangled Baby
2 Miss Moonshine
3 Fiasco Tess
4 Dunalley
Cranbourne
4th of 9
Date
07/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:23.28
Placings
1 The Brill Building
2 Delightful Journey
3 The Hass
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 10
Date
23/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54.5
Margin
99
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
1 Electric Impulse
2 Versilia
3 Awapuni Princess
4 Magic Chloe
Ballarat Synthetic
2nd of 9
Date
07/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
1
Weight
60.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:25.57
Placings
1 Whiskyontherocks
3 Great Ambition
4 Golwen
Sale
4th of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:26.88
Placings
1 Regal Azmon
2 Whiskey Hangover
3 Tempest Charm
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
13/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Synthetic (0)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.21
Placings
1 I Am Caviar
2 Highland Girl
3 Sachem
Sandown-Lakeside
10th of 11
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
10.1
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Suparazi
2 Hesket
3 Euro Dandy
4 Teser
Sandown-Lakeside
5th of 10
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.15
Placings
1 Life Lessons
2 So You See
3 Liberated Girl
4 Smokin' Toff
Pakenham
3rd of 6
Date
04/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:27.73
Placings
1 Thaler
2 Reigate
4 Head First
Mornington
9th of 11
Date
24/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:12.25
Placings
1 Apres La Mer
2 The Sisters
3 Morning Melody
4 Cheloon
Hastings
1st of 9
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.90 -
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
2 Matt Cain
2 Dragon Biscuit
4 Bradman
Otaki
1st of 8
Date
05/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Dead (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.67
Placings
2 Winkle Bay
3 Princess Biddy
4 Hydro Charm
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Gypsy Power (3) 44316 54kg
J: Alisha Donald(a2.0) T: Shaun Dwyer Jnr
|
21 26 21 26
|
26 | 7.50 | 37.7 | 7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
6th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.9
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.17
Placings
1 Fearless Thinking
2 Everlast
3 Enterprise Success
4 Another Dazzler
Esk
1st of 7
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1460m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:28.01
Placings
2 Breytenbach
3 Pride An' Joy
4 Forgets Me Not
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
29/Feb/24
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:22.09
Placings
1 Ready To Pardon
2 The Author
4 Contrick
Sunshine Coast
4th of 9
Date
18/Feb/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
14.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Camp Land
2 Elaea
3 Torque About Magic
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 6
Date
06/Feb/24
Distance
925m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.53
Placings
1 Machine Head
2 Skieda
4 Moff Fighter
Sunshine Coast
4th of 6
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:58.79
Placings
1 Vindicta
2 Candy Raidar
3 Kelanoa
Toowoomba
7th of 11
Date
01/Jan/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
7.9
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:59.42
Placings
1 Ten Trinity Square
2 Exclusive Drop
3 Time To Launch
4 The Author
Ipswich
7th of 10
Date
15/Dec/23
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:46.06
Placings
1 Lady Invader
2 Miss De Blaas
3 Win And Tonic
4 Jet Stream
Toowoomba Inner
3rd of 5
Date
05/Dec/23
Distance
870m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.58
Placings
1 Tattle
2 Severine
4 Robber Baron
Gatton
5th of 9
Date
25/Jul/23
Distance
860m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:49.04
Placings
1 Top Fun
2 I Am Thor
3 Assymetry
4 Lets Dance Jandy
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
05/Nov/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.89
Placings
1 Freeman
2 Boomster
3 Mishani Raider
4 Chrysaor
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 3
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.29
Placings
1 Give Him Wings
2 Lord Danilo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |