Greyville - Saf
BeaudesertTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Fine
Sky Racing Fillies Mares Benchmark 58 Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 16 August 2022, 14:10
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Awesome Miss (2)
60.5kg J: Jai Williams(a2.0) T: J D Shelton
|
4.40 | 4.40 | 4.40 | 4.60 | 5.70 | |
1.60 | 1.90 | 2.00 | |||||
2nd |
9. Pixie Magic (5)
55kg J: Tegan Harrison T: T Button
|
2.60 | 3.00 | 2.90 | |||
3rd |
4. Real Tidy (7)
59.5kg J: Shania Willis(a3.0) T: L F Birchley
|
2.20 | 1.90 | 1.90 |
(1/9)
18.80
(1,9)
37.50
(1,9,4)
192.40
(1,9,4,10)
1038.00
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Awesome Miss (2) 18015 60.5kg
J: Jai Williams(a2.0) T: J D Shelton
|
4 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.20 | 1.55 | 5.70 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Macquarie
5th of 9
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1110m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:08.25
Placings
1 Bullinachinashop
2 Cotton Caper
3 Into The Blue
Grafton
1st of 10
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
946m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.90 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:54.57
Placings
2 Grandellie
3 Sahana
4 Zouly
Coffs Harbour
2nd of 10
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
815m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.16
Placings
1 Oojah Capow
3 Grey Enuff
4 Dempsey Rae
Armidale
12th of 12
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
13.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:08.45
Placings
1 So Country
2 Shooting Zaa
3 Knights Raptor
Port Macquarie
8th of 12
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:00.31
Placings
1 Zoom Outcome
2 Lisztomania
3 Rewarding Trance
Armidale
1st of 13
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
2.60 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:06.56
Placings
2 Silica Sand
3 Hasalake
4 Realised
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Peachies Dream (10)
|
Scratched @ 11:02 15/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 9
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
2 Lion's Tooth
3 Wine Not Roses
4 Blue Pacific
Goondiwindi
2nd of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
53
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 -
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Copper Sunset
3 Tinder
4 Cyclone Diva
Esk
1st of 10
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.50 -
Winning Time
0:46.34
Placings
2 Morata
3 Fox On The Rocks
4 Lord Rivers
Warwick
1st of 9
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
53
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 -
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
2 Intimate Tycoon
3 Sir Bullee
4 Camarillo
Toowoomba
2nd of 12
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:06.35
Placings
1 Yangsea
3 Saddle Boy
4 Hisgrace
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Into Champagne (6) f1x 59.5kg
J: Emily Lang(a3.0) T: S O'dea & M Hoysted
|
3.1 3.3 3.2 3.3
|
3.30 | 1.35 | 4.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
4th of 7
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.24
Placings
1 Orphan's Trust
2 Hakkai Maru
3 Better Strings
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.73
Placings
1 Legend Rules
2 Rockatansky
3 Baronessa
Deagon
2nd of 6
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.07
Placings
1 A Call From Heaven
3 Vandini
4 Pushkin
Scone
1st of 14
Date
09/Jul/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
52
Margin
0.1
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:55.12
Placings
2 Miss Kingston
3 Sheer Success
4 Eureka
Scone
2nd of 5
Date
16/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.34
Placings
1 Trumpster
3 Outback Pat
4 Craypot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Real Tidy (7) 50x11 59.5kg
J: Shania Willis(a3.0) T: L F Birchley
|
6 7 6.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.00 | 7.40 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEmerald
1st of 8
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM45
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.10 -
Winning Time
1:09.41
Placings
2 If You Say So
3 Gumnuts
4 Moriconi
Mackay
1st of 10
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.11
Placings
2 Cooeebaymagic
3 Playing Hookie
4 Money Travels
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:21.06
Placings
1 Think Glory
2 Jewel Flight
3 Iron Saint
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Bellicosity
2 Beanhugged
3 Ashgrove
Doomben
11th of 11
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.13
Placings
1 Maxcalemma
2 Bi Turbo
3 Star Patrol
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Agraciana (8) f51x 59kg
J: Emma Macpherson(a2.0) T: Rochelle Smith
|
15 17 18 19
|
20 | 4.20 | 20.9 | 3.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
5th of 6
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
925m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.29
Placings
1 Pennyworth
2 Rejoiced
3 Goldeel
Gatton
1st of 10
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.53
Placings
2 Uchida
3 The Sicillian Boy
4 Spirit Of Zazou
Dalby
5th of 9
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.5
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:46.90
Placings
1 American Red
2 More Max
3 Ombre Volante
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
870m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.12
Placings
1 Artie's Destiny
2 American Red
3 Shotgun Sam
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
28/Sep/21
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.52
Placings
1 Chief Artie
2 Muschialli
3 Spiccato
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Dawn Colours (9) x58x0 58kg
J: Robbie Fradd T: Glen Baker
|
5 4.4 4.2 4
|
4.40 | 1.55 | 4.60 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
10th of 11
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.2
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
0:59.05
Placings
1 Adonisea
2 Carribean King
3 No Better Affaire
Beaudesert
4th of 4
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Dark Horse
2 Excel In The Sun
3 Powerwolf
Doomben
8th of 10
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Smart Image
2 Aidensfield
3 Tickler
Sunshine Coast
5th of 9
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
0:58.64
Placings
1 Unlikelyoccurrence
2 Peachies Dream
3 Von Saga
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.39
Placings
2 Jeno
3 Berdini's Girl
4 Coconut Queen
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Blue Kentucky Moon
2 Redenzo Gal
4 Remunerative
Ipswich
1st of 11
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1350m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:20.45
Placings
2 Boom Rocker
3 Swahili Mai
4 Beating Drum
Eagle Farm
9th of 9
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
11.2
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:11.29
Placings
1 Nicci Trix
2 Salateen
3 Pull Anchor
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Freefica (4) 8x960 57.5kg
J: Tessa Townsend(a) T: B C Baker
|
41 31
|
31 | 6.00 | 55.3 | 7.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
12th of 12
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
10.3
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:45.93
Placings
1 Charlie Sphene
2 Furnace On Fire
3 A Good Chance
Esk
6th of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
BM50
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
62
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.80 -
Winning Time
0:45.40
Placings
1 Lively Lass
2 Haunted House
3 In'hinchable
Toowoomba
9th of 10
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
14.4
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.11
Placings
1 Dream Decision
2 Hisgrace
3 Vintage
Gatton
8th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
860m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:49.65
Placings
1 Dream Weaving
2 The Waiting Man
3 Top Master
Toowoomba
4th of 6
Date
05/Apr/22
Distance
870m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.83
Placings
1 Sir Bullee
2 Telephone Booth
3 Bean A Bad Girl
Cairns
3rd of 8
Date
30/Jan/21
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:53.96
Placings
1 Vienna Spirit
2 Wrongfully Wrong
4 Regal Heart
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. New York Gal (11)
|
Scratched @ 16:22 14/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
8th of 10
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
9.2
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
1 Bungarribee Lad
2 Don't Diss Around
3 Uncle Bud
Gatton
2nd of 12
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 World Charmer
3 In'hinchable
4 She's A Tigress
Toowoomba
11th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
3.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:02.26
Placings
1 Miraclesfromheaven
2 Kingstar Amber
3 Deece Scent Kiss
Toowoomba Inner
7th of 7
Date
31/May/22
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:41.02
Placings
1 Sam's A Natural
2 Rapid Eagle
3 Lady Rascal
Goulburn
9th of 9
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
11.8
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:24.26
Placings
1 Post Free
2 Diamond Class
3 Diamond Star
Wyong
6th of 8
Date
18/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:03.44
Placings
1 Riva Del Sol
2 Stormborn
3 Mosht Up
Rosehill
8th of 10
Date
04/Jan/22
Distance
1030m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.31
Placings
1 Silent Impact
2 Dajraan
3 Bulletin
Canterbury
1st of 8
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
885m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.43
Placings
2 Way To The Stars
3 Lohnraki
4 I Am Lethal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Pixie Magic (5) 878x7 55kg
J: Tegan Harrison T: T Button
|
10 9 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.35 | 11.30 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
7th of 10
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
6.5
Flucs
61.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:06.56
Placings
1 My Oddette
2 Innervoice
3 Dream Entity
Kilcoy
8th of 10
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
10.6
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:09.90
Placings
1 Beauchamp
2 Boom Ranga
3 Bastille Day
Ipswich
7th of 9
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
14.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Exceptional Belle
2 All Stashed Up
3 Peachies Dream
Beaudesert
8th of 8
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
11.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Day Performer
2 Swahili Mai
3 Set To Go Well
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.69
Placings
1 Single Dizire
2 Day Performer
3 Dawn Colours
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Cool Intelligence (3) 798x6 54.5kg
J: Tiffani Brooker T: Ms N Hemmings
|
7.5 12 11 12
|
12.00 | 2.80 | 13.30 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCasino
6th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.70
Placings
1 Lucap
2 Spin That Wheel
3 Sacred Thoughts
Toowoomba
8th of 11
Date
21/May/22
Distance
1225m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
13.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:17.09
Placings
1 Mill Rossa
2 Knowitall Jack
3 Black Monaco
Sunshine Coast
9th of 10
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:01.42
Placings
1 Regal Eyes
2 Gala Rain
3 Rock On Destiny
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
11.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:21.07
Placings
1 Seleque
2 Petunia
3 Khaalis
Gatton
4th of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.49
Placings
1 Flick
2 Matilda Gene
3 Wide Load
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Faithless (1) 65087 54kg
J: Jason Taylor T: D & G Lane
|
101 71 81 91
|
91 | 16.00 | 91.6 | 11.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBathurst
7th of 8
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
14.0
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.00
Placings
1 Smelisha
2 Lady Superspy
3 Noble Privilege
Cowra
8th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:55.95
Placings
1 Little River Rose
2 Cheval De Frise
3 Magic Smile
Sapphire Coast
11th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
53
Margin
6.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:58.85
Placings
1 Iconic Dame
2 Rebel Dreamer
3 Get Shafted
Bathurst
5th of 9
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.03
Placings
1 Astrolith
2 Rupertson
3 Miss Barty's Party
Goulburn
6th of 8
Date
10/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
53
Margin
3.7
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:52.03
Placings
1 Panzarella
2 Agent Moon
3 Williams Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |