Newcastle Uk - Eng
BeaudesertTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Fine
Next Race Meeting Monday 3 Oct Ratings Band 0 - 58 Handicap
Distance: 1400m
Start Time: 16 August 2022, 16:05
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
11. Kirro (7)
54.5kg J: Anna Bakos(a1.5) T: J J Hubbard
|
21.00 | 26.00 | 14.30 | 13.30 | 16.90 | |
3.40 | 3.60 | 3.50 | |||||
2nd |
2. Fast Thinker (12)
58.5kg J: Troy See T: L D Kelly
|
1.70 | 1.40 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
3. Round Of Applause (4)
58.5kg J: Brooke Ainsworth T: R Litton
|
1.50 | 1.20 | 1.50 |
(11/2)
26.90
(11,2)
70.30
(11,2,3)
291.60
(11,2,3,5)
1622.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Brocky (2)
|
Scratched @ 07:02 16/08/22
(Deductions: Win 6 c, Plc 5c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
5th of 5
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.44
Placings
1 Superare
2 Kokopo Kitty
3 Kalik
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.10
Placings
1 Sea Palling
2 Mensa Maestro
3 By By Music
Toowoomba
5th of 10
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1225m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
4.0
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:17.06
Placings
1 Shotgun Sonny
2 I Am A Hit
3 Master Red
Dalby
2nd of 10
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:12.61
Placings
1 By By Music
3 Twilight Boom
4 Knowitall Jack
Kilcoy
1st of 12
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:09.14
Placings
2 Inducement
3 Misery Miss
4 Espanyol
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 6
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.02
Placings
1 Norm's Choice
2 Shadow Of Time
4 Kudu
Toowoomba
9th of 9
Date
06/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
13.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.12
Placings
1 The Carpenter
2 Loburn Lass
3 Bill Of Rights
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Fast Thinker (12) 72326 58.5kg
J: Troy See T: L D Kelly
|
4.2 4.6 4.2 4.4
|
4.20 | 1.40 | 4.40 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
6th of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
1 Afsoon
2 Speed Map
3 Think I'm Dreaming
Ipswich
2nd of 16
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:21.53
Placings
1 Sienna's Award
3 Muwarrad
4 Harvesta
Gold Coast
3rd of 9
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.70 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:23.20
Placings
1 Regal Edition
2 Oregon
4 Sir Gunsen
Gold Coast
2nd of 13
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST60
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:30.15
Placings
1 Lucap
3 Princess Sparkles
4 General Wolffe
Sunshine Coast Poly
7th of 7
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
12.2
Flucs
9.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.57
Placings
1 Chevy Nova
2 Nishikori
3 Angels Share
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Round Of Applause (4) 53x32 58.5kg
J: Brooke Ainsworth T: R Litton
|
4.6 5 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.50 | 5.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCasino
2nd of 10
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:26.81
Placings
1 Sailing
3 Zaidin
4 Crown War
Sunshine Coast Poly
3rd of 7
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:24.10
Placings
1 Coronel
2 Daulat Machtigamor
4 Gem Of The Lochs
Ipswich
3rd of 10
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:42.83
Placings
1 The Catch
2 Calm Seeker
4 Elegant Drover
Beaudesert
5th of 12
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:42.10
Placings
1 The Golden Soul
2 Midnight Rambler
3 Ultimate Power
Ipswich
4th of 8
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:21.08
Placings
1 Canadian Dancer
2 You Are Persistent
3 Amore Primus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Physicality (11)
|
Scratched @ 07:20 15/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
8th of 12
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
10.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.59
Placings
1 Skilord
2 Whistle Hoff
3 Dis Go Boom
Sunshine Coast Inner
6th of 8
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 Paperclip
2 Carribean King
3 Hot Escort
Sapphire Coast
6th of 6
Date
17/Oct/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
10.1
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:12.52
Placings
1 Destiny's Dee Day
2 Sestina
3 Halliday Road
Moruya
10th of 10
Date
02/Oct/20
Distance
1020m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Delacour
2 King's Trust
3 El Magnificence
Warrnambool
8th of 8
Date
12/Mar/20
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
12.7
Flucs
8.50 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.30
Placings
1 Ferus
2 Fabian's Spirit
3 Saone
Terang
6th of 11
Date
26/Feb/20
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.90
Placings
1 Te Ata
2 Clever George
3 Astro Castro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Fastnet Jack (8) 9x007 57.5kg
J: Luke Tarrant T: Chris Munce
|
8.5 9 8.5 8
|
8.50 | 2.00 | 8.00 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
7th of 9
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:20.69
Placings
1 Prasiolite
2 Sabalenka
3 Crazy Eyed Fred
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
10.4
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:21.58
Placings
1 Tabard
2 Kippax
3 Regal Edition
Ipswich
11th of 13
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.58
Placings
1 Philly Special
2 Rockin' Artie
3 Astrophysics
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.83
Placings
1 Mishani Sniper
3 Songzilla
4 Magnitudo
Gold Coast
9th of 9
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
10.9
Flucs
4.00 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:24.07
Placings
1 Darchinian
2 I Am Superior
3 Boom Ranga
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:22.36
Placings
2 Tango Tino
3 Cyclone Blackie
4 Claudius
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Ciao Bicky (3) 7x148 57kg
J: Emily Lang(a3.0) T: S O'dea & M Hoysted
|
8.5 17 16 17
|
19.00 | 3.40 | 17.00 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
8th of 12
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
9.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Sir Piccolo
2 Patmos Island
3 Persian Front
Esk
4th of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
1.85 -
Winning Time
1:14.09
Placings
1 The Crow Man
2 Mamma Media
3 Credible
Warwick
1st of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.51
Placings
2 Motion Sensor
3 Kabalega
4 Zhukovsky
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Vivyn
2 Archdeacon
3 Asher
Quirindi
7th of 10
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:37.88
Placings
1 Rothrock
2 Sunchaser
3 Mysterious Lady
Port Macquarie
6th of 14
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:31.27
Placings
1 Rockbarton Roman
2 Cranach Dreaming
3 Fighting Magnus
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Jimmy Neutron (9) 8x340 56kg
J: Rikki Jamieson T: Jeff Dunn
|
7.5 8 8.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.05 | 9.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
11th of 11
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:19.89
Placings
1 Applications
2 Cherrypick
3 Numbers Game
Warwick
4th of 10
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
1 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
2 Sir Piccolo
3 Parlour
Doomben
3rd of 12
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.85
Placings
1 Fearnought
2 Colleagues
4 Watachoice
Sunshine Coast
8th of 9
Date
12/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
6.1
Flucs
26.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.27
Placings
1 Mozart's Rival
2 Tribute King
3 Leave Me Along
Beaudesert
1st of 13
Date
30/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.60 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
2 Carrefour
3 Layla's Song
4 Harryup
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Think I'm Dreaming (6)
|
Scratched @ 16:05 16/08/22
(Deductions: Win 23 c, Plc 16c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
3rd of 12
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:19.74
Placings
1 Afsoon
2 Speed Map
4 Divine Courage
Beaudesert
7th of 7
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.70
Placings
1 Indian Dreamer
2 Guy Dragon
3 Ace In Time
Ipswich
3rd of 14
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:20.16
Placings
1 Tycoon Dancer
2 Sienna's Award
4 Imprinted
Swan Hill
5th of 10
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:40.79
Placings
1 Danali
2 The Enzo
3 Frank The Yank
Pakenham
6th of 11
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
9.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Super Eagle
2 Numero Quatre
3 Asternishing
Pakenham
9th of 10
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
11.8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:39.34
Placings
1 Magnossiva
2 Villager
3 Orphan's Trust
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Fantome Lady (13)
|
Scratched @ 15:17 15/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
14th of 14
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:20.16
Placings
1 Tycoon Dancer
2 Sienna's Award
3 Think I'm Dreaming
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 11
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Bambalam
2 Coronel
3 Ester's Rose
Ipswich
7th of 7
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
17.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.73
Placings
1 Castile
2 Reliable Ruby
3 Reality
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 8
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.72
Placings
1 Street Dancer
3 Early Thoughts
4 Rising Fire
Sandown-Hillside
12th of 13
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
7.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:53.54
Placings
1 Cicero Field
2 Hopkins
3 Nordic Symphony
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 11
Date
31/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:38.13
Placings
1 Just Wishing
2 Sassoon
3 Quarterback Zac
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Powerwolf (10) 96749 55kg
J: Melea Castle(a2.0) T: R G Howard
|
11 8.5 9 10
|
10.00 | 2.20 | 10.00 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
9th of 12
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
52
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:20.05
Placings
1 Spirit Of Beans
2 Bandit
3 Dratini
Warwick
4th of 11
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Artie's Destiny
2 Tycoon Dancer
3 Pyrmont
Warwick
7th of 10
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST55
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:14.94
Placings
1 Zou Zou Kacanarkis
2 Sir Piccolo
3 Parlour
Beaudesert
3rd of 4
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.69
Placings
1 Dark Horse
2 Excel In The Sun
4 Dawn Colours
Beaudesert
6th of 11
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
7.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.57
Placings
1 Hodgson
2 Sam's A Natural
3 Jungle Blaze
Toowoomba
9th of 10
Date
07/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
13.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:15.76
Placings
1 Black Monaco
2 Knowitall Jack
3 High I Cue
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Kirro (7) 4944x 54.5kg
J: Anna Bakos(a1.5) T: J J Hubbard
|
26 21
|
20 | 3.50 | 21 | 3.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba
4th of 7
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:02.50
Placings
1 In Your Element
2 Bartalumba
3 Captain Riddle
Gold Coast
4th of 11
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
2200m
Class
BM60
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
6.8
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:25.71
Placings
1 Turn Me Over
2 Go Millo
3 Samhain
Ipswich
9th of 11
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
2150m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
201.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:14.81
Placings
1 Shameless Miss
2 Kippax
3 Quotant
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:54.53
Placings
1 Eleuthera
2 Who Loves To Dance
3 Ultimate Power
Ipswich
6th of 8
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:42.46
Placings
1 Yulong Status
2 Spirit's Charm
3 Minjee
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Mister Ward (5) 7464x 54.5kg
J: Jackson Murphy T: R Drysdale
|
71 81 91 81
|
81 | 11.00 | 81 | 9.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
4th of 5
Date
23/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
6.1
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:31.22
Placings
1 Who Said So
2 Flybridge
3 Vitesse Francais
Sunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
7.5
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Dream Song
2 Next Dimension
3 Darchinian
Toowoomba
4th of 5
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
8.3
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:14.05
Placings
1 Famous
2 Befana
3 Pure Purgatory
Warwick
7th of 9
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
11.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:04.47
Placings
1 Sister Ellie
2 Dreamalina
3 Heart Vandelay
Gympie
11th of 11
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1170m
Class
BM50
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
61
Margin
12.6
Flucs
8.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.93
Placings
1 True Tally
2 Solid Asset
3 Frisco's Image
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Jett Austin (1) 79468 54kg
J: Karl Zechner T: Ms K Loy
|
31 26 31
|
31 | 5.00 | 31 | 5.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCasino
8th of 10
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
13.3
Flucs
13.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.81
Placings
1 Sailing
2 Round Of Applause
3 Zaidin
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
6.7
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:56.76
Placings
1 Package
2 Blavatsky
3 Go Millo
Gatton
4th of 9
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 4
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.8
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.34
Placings
1 Cairndow
2 Silesian
3 Waitakere
Murwillumbah
9th of 10
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.71
Placings
1 Sailing
2 Praeferox
3 Cosmo Kramer
Kilcoy
7th of 11
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM55
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
15.2
Flucs
18.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:01.50
Placings
1 Friend Of God
2 Alludere
3 Recall Events
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |