Angers - Fra
BeaudesertTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Fine
Derby Day Beauy 29 Oct Class 1 Plate
Distance: 1650m
Start Time: 16 August 2022, 16:40
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Forche (10)
57kg J: Craig Robertson T: A & D Simpson
|
3.00 | 3.00 | 2.70 | 2.50 | 2.90 | |
1.40 | 1.50 | 1.50 | |||||
2nd |
7. Patmos Island (13)
59kg J: Emma Macpherson(a2.0) T: H R Richardson
|
2.40 | 2.10 | 2.10 | |||
3rd |
9. Dream Candy (14)
57kg J: Montanna Savva(a) T: K R Kemp
|
5.90 | 4.70 | 6.40 |
(10/7)
8.70
(10,7)
12.60
(10,7,9)
202.50
(10,7,9,4)
2695.10
29261.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Asher (2) 29x54 59kg
J: Tegan Harrison T: Chris Meagher
|
4.8 6.5 7 7.5
|
7.00 | 2.15 | 7.80 | 2.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
4th of 12
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:05.53
Placings
1 All Fairy Prince
2 Bold Delago
3 Got The Lot
Ipswich
5th of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Prickly Poppy
2 Ghostwriter
3 Jetfoil
Doomben
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Vivyn
2 Archdeacon
4 Mexican Star
Doomben
9th of 10
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
7.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:07.84
Placings
1 Force Me
2 Double Barrell
3 Serenade The Cat
Kilcoy
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:58.53
Placings
1 Kings Row
3 Hayate
4 Likeabeel
Ipswich
1st of 7
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
2150m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:16.06
Placings
2 Burn The Boats
3 Scarlet Pimpernel
4 Burlesy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Bartalumba (12)
|
Scratched @ 09:02 15/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
7th of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.9
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:47.62
Placings
1 Bullet Hero
2 Northern Woods
3 Waikato
Grafton
2nd of 7
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1730m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:46.87
Placings
1 Lava
3 Street Baby
4 Pratten Park
Murwillumbah
6th of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
3.0
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:05.04
Placings
1 Lava
2 Lipeansass
3 Bullet Hero
Ipswich
9th of 10
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1710m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
52.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:47.84
Placings
1 Chief Command
2 Willinga Panache
3 Big Angel
Toowoomba
2nd of 7
Date
17/May/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:02.50
Placings
1 In Your Element
3 Captain Riddle
4 Kirro
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Brunel Kingdom (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:08 16/08/22
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCasino
1st of 11
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:26.63
Placings
2 Goddess Glow
3 Hardley Grey
4 Klondike Strike
Lismore
6th of 9
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1310m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:20.30
Placings
1 Daedalus
2 Hardley Grey
3 Commanding Reign
Grafton
4th of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
1.6
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.00
Placings
1 Sir Boo
2 Mcgrath
3 Zouhaven
Grafton
12th of 14
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1206m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
15.4
Flucs
17.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:09.48
Placings
1 Auzstar
2 Continuum
3 All Too Holy
Ballina
8th of 13
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
10.5
Flucs
21.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:57.78
Placings
1 Hidden Trust
2 Lisztomania
3 Percontation
Coffs Harbour
8th of 8
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
810m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.72
Placings
1 Furphy
2 Bonchevo
3 Lisztomania
Murwillumbah
10th of 10
Date
20/Aug/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
13.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.48
Placings
1 Marshall Dillon
2 Blue Kentucky Moon
3 Kermantic
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Feudalist (6) 43087 59kg
J: Brodie Loy T: Marcus Wilson
|
17 20 21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 31.1 | 5.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsLismore
7th of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1410m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:27.80
Placings
1 Blinding Light
2 Mozart's Rival
3 King Farouk
Goulburn
8th of 10
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
2140m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
32.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:17.04
Placings
1 Ausbred Bluebird
2 Vyner
3 Pioneer Lass
Hawkesbury
10th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
10.3
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:49.97
Placings
1 Tudor Prince
2 Roccaforte
3 Turnaround Time
Gosford
3rd of 5
Date
26/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
4.60 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:41.58
Placings
1 Ella Te Ama
2 Myeyesadoreyou
4 Every Effort
Goulburn
4th of 10
Date
10/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:30.77
Placings
1 King Of Spades
2 Rent A Rock
3 Unwritten
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Heat (18) 60524 59kg
J: Karl Zechner T: Diane Murphy
|
26 16 15 14
|
20 | 4.60 | 17.20 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGatton
4th of 12
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
7.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Aqua Alta
2 Layla's Song
3 Rosie Red Shoes
Warwick
2nd of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.57
Placings
1 Coffee Coming
3 Dinny's A Suspect
4 Priti Piper
Toowoomba
5th of 7
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
10.3
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Telephone Booth
2 Vinasta
3 Sheindlin
Sunshine Coast
11th of 16
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
7.5
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:21.19
Placings
1 Love My Super
2 Choir Boy
3 Kellers Shelter
Sunshine Coast
6th of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.7
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:59.01
Placings
1 Kaboom
2 Good Bean
3 Kerrisdale
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.19
Placings
1 Reliable Ruby
2 Shooting Roses
3 Think Glory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Mount Zion (3) f1 59kg
J: Brooke Ainsworth T: Matthew Dunn
|
5.5 4.8 4.6 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.70 | 6.10 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
1st of 14
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.44
Placings
2 Foxy Fraulien
3 Moonlight Cowboy
4 Simply Rose
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Patmos Island (13) 1x802 59kg
J: Emma Macpherson(a2.0) T: H R Richardson
|
7 7.5 6 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.05 | 6.60 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
2nd of 12
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Sir Piccolo
3 Persian Front
4 Red Jasper
Goondiwindi
11th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
7.0
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Copper Sunset
2 Peachies Dream
3 Tinder
Toowoomba
3rd of 6
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:40.60
Placings
1 Zuma California
2 Whistle Hoff
4 Dis Go Boom
Sunshine Coast Poly
8th of 11
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:04.75
Placings
1 Magnus Bellagio
2 Dawn Issue
3 Richunclemoneybags
Donald
1st of 14
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:20.21
Placings
2 Harbourmaster
3 Nasdana
4 Anonymous Source
Stawell
5th of 10
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:17.64
Placings
1 Invincible Millie
2 Schiller Effect
3 Wild Rhapsody
Cranbourne Training
9th of 13
Date
03/May/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.92
Placings
1 Lloyd's Crown
2 Mimosas
3 Serenado
Werribee
1st of 4
Date
12/Jan/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.19
Placings
2 Kupido
3 Shadowheart
4 Shellaquin
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Chaotic Cranach (1) 0x791 57kg
J: Jason Taylor T: Taryn Churchill
|
21 26 31
|
34 | 7.00 | 31 | 4.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
1st of 9
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:36.14
Placings
2 Alaltun
3 Redheads Rock
4 Ma Dushka
Gatton
9th of 12
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.2
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 Spirit Of Beans
2 Heza Pleaza
3 Simply Rose
Beaudesert
7th of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
5.2
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:09.08
Placings
1 Emperor's Secret
2 Bandit
3 Carrefour
Warwick
13th of 14
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:30.81
Placings
1 Pushkin
2 Guts 'N' Glory
3 Louvre Lil
Ballina
12th of 12
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1590m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
16.9
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 Speed Map
2 Dis Go Boom
3 Royal Sky
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Dream Candy (14) 61043 57kg
J: Montanna Savva(a) T: K R Kemp
|
20 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.80 | 27.7 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKilcoy
3rd of 7
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:34.32
Placings
1 Capodanno
2 Spurious
4 Modern Family
Toowoomba
4th of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1850m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:59.60
Placings
1 Bump'n'run
2 Venomous
3 Star Diva
Ipswich
12th of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1680m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
15.9
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:42.00
Placings
1 Prickly Poppy
2 Ghostwriter
3 Jetfoil
Toowoomba
1st of 11
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1625m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:45.13
Placings
2 Rowlett
3 Scarred For Life
4 Epic Love
Toowoomba
6th of 11
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1210m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:16.95
Placings
1 Johnny Thunder
2 Uncle Bud
3 St Moritz
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Forche (10) 32404 57kg
J: Craig Robertson T: A & D Simpson
|
2.5 2.8 2.9 3
|
2.80 | 1.35 | 3.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
4th of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.39
Placings
1 Above The Sky
2 Lovin' De Quo
3 Finsceal
Sunshine Coast
10th of 15
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Awe
2 Sir William Bruce
3 Jetfoil
Sunshine Coast Poly
4th of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.55
Placings
1 Rose Of Duporth
2 Merseyside
3 Roman Heir
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 8
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:27.44
Placings
1 Gauntlet
3 Gwan So
4 Awe
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.1
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 Lady Ringo
2 Ticino Belle
4 Roacci
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Milagro (11)
|
Scratched @ 09:02 15/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
5th of 10
Date
14/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:26.22
Placings
1 Pentito
2 Lion's Tooth
3 Calcareous
Warwick
2nd of 12
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Marcada
3 Uchida
4 Rosie Red Shoes
Goondiwindi
1st of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 -
Winning Time
1:11.40
Placings
2 Craiglea Agena
3 Pinnaroo
4 California Spell
Nanango
5th of 10
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:11.00
Placings
1 Flying Kass
2 Prince Of Diamonds
3 Stellar Way
Kilcoy
2nd of 9
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.30 -
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
1 Yes No Maybe So
3 Chico
4 Try To Be Good
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Rosie Red Shoes (8) 5x334 57kg
J: Tiffani Brooker T: Jimmy Downes
|
11 10 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.70 | 11.50 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
4th of 12
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:23.18
Placings
1 Marcada
2 Milagro
3 Uchida
Gatton
3rd of 12
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.8
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Aqua Alta
2 Layla's Song
4 Heat
Beaudesert
3rd of 7
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.11
Placings
1 My Snow Queen
2 Sweet Home Alabama
4 Roman Reign
Sunshine Coast Poly
5th of 5
Date
01/Mar/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:25.61
Placings
1 Heart Vandelay
2 Beg Me
3 Beat It
Warwick
6th of 10
Date
07/Feb/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
26.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:20.97
Placings
1 Stryking Princess
2 Lemon Lover
3 Queen Lear
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Imitari (5) 69555 59kg
J: Emily Lang(a3.0) T: K J Jones
|
26
|
26 | 5.50 | 31.5 | 6.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
5th of 11
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM55
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.10
Placings
1 Artie's Destiny
2 Tycoon Dancer
3 Pyrmont
Warwick
5th of 9
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:35.16
Placings
1 Fighting Magnus
2 Madam Cha Cha
3 Blavatsky
Toowoomba
5th of 8
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1625m
Class
RST60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.35
Placings
1 Our Spider
2 All Fairy Prince
3 Kiki Coco
Warwick
9th of 12
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6.8
Flucs
9.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.57
Placings
1 Coffee Coming
2 Heat
3 Dinny's A Suspect
Dalby
6th of 10
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
7.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.76
Placings
1 High I Cue
2 Coffee Coming
3 Divenire
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Boom Storm (4) 80368 59kg
J: Lani Allen T: Taryn Churchill
|
31
|
31 | 6.50 | 40.9 | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
8th of 8
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1666m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:41.31
Placings
1 Aqua Alta
2 Greek Star
3 Loca
Gatton
6th of 12
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
9.0
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Aqua Alta
2 Layla's Song
3 Rosie Red Shoes
Beaudesert
3rd of 6
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:08.92
Placings
1 Jungle Blaze
2 Crazy Eyed Fred
4 The Power Of One
Doomben
10th of 11
Date
22/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:19.54
Placings
1 Enterprise Mia
2 Badgers Nuts
3 Jeehaan
Gatton
8th of 12
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.29
Placings
1 Speed Map
2 Bull Dimple Rum
3 Greek Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. San Bernardino (9) 97064 59kg
J: N R T: Kenneth Deacon
|
101 91 101 151
|
151 | 26 | 151 | 17.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCasino
4th of 10
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1900m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:03.45
Placings
1 Bianco Nuovo
2 Beg Me
3 Blue Tone
Lismore
6th of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1526m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
12.3
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:34.92
Placings
1 Eyes To Eye
2 Exhibitor
3 Too Much Heaven
Gatton
11th of 12
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
14.1
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.13
Placings
1 Aqua Alta
2 Layla's Song
3 Rosie Red Shoes
Murwillumbah
7th of 7
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
9.0
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:07.39
Placings
1 Award Knight
2 Beg Me
3 The Houseman
Gatton
9th of 10
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
7.9
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:05.92
Placings
1 Prinente
2 Royal Performance
3 Rahaan
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. The Houseman (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:53 16/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDeagon
4th of 5
Date
09/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
6.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:12.79
Placings
1 Caffrey
2 Guy Dragon
3 Bizou
Murwillumbah
12th of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
59.2
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
2:05.04
Placings
1 Lava
2 Lipeansass
3 Bullet Hero
Murwillumbah
3rd of 7
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:07.39
Placings
1 Award Knight
2 Beg Me
4 Arivakova
Grafton
6th of 8
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1725m
Class
BM50
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
8.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:46.25
Placings
1 Bold Contender
2 Beg Me
3 Reliable Lovin'
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM65
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
51
Margin
17.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:59.04
Placings
1 Chief Command
2 Fighting Magnus
3 Brocson
Sunshine Coast
7th of 8
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
10.4
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:52.75
Placings
1 Brocson
2 Rains Aplenty
3 Boom Raider
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Dacxi Kaboom (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:53 16/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
8th of 11
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Podium
2 Otyrar
3 Adalissa
Sunshine Coast
6th of 10
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
3.7
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:41.44
Placings
1 A Big Chance
2 Noble Cat
3 Dotned
Sunshine Coast Poly
12th of 12
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Vitae
2 Coronel
3 Toni Too
Beaudesert
7th of 11
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
8.2
Flucs
91.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:06.57
Placings
1 Hodgson
2 Sam's A Natural
3 Jungle Blaze
Gladstone
5th of 7
Date
14/Aug/21
Distance
1517m
Class
BM55
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
20.5
Flucs
7.00 -
Winning Time
1:33.36
Placings
1 Malvagio
2 Arjaycee
3 Destination Rocks
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Dixieland (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:53 16/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNanango
2nd of 10
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM45
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
6.00 -
Winning Time
1:14.41
Placings
1 Hairy Lover
3 Rural Rebel
4 Very Soon
Gympie
7th of 8
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
7.2
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:51.96
Placings
1 Graciede
2 Fox On The Rocks
3 Aratula
Balnarring
5th of 9
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
10.3
Flucs
21.00 -
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Flatley
2 Fonteinbolt
3 Femme Americain
Healesville
4th of 9
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
63
Margin
2.2
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.56
Placings
1 Another Pluck
2 Blue Train
3 Tyrannto
Mansfield
4th of 8
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rest
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 -
Winning Time
1:43.68
Placings
1 Flatley
2 Another Pluck
3 Aladdin Sane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |