Wentworth Park
BeaudesertTrack Conditions: Heavy8Weather: Fine
Sky Racing Qtis Three-year-old Maiden Handicap
Distance: 1100m
Start Time: 16 August 2022, 14:45
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Tres Redoute (9)
56kg J: Mark Du Plessis T: Desleigh Forster
|
6.00 | 6.00 | 5.80 | 6.00 | 5.90 | |
2.20 | 2.10 | 2.20 | |||||
2nd |
16. Louisiana Star (1)
55kg J: N R T: A J & T Edmonds
|
1.50 | 1.60 | 1.20 | |||
3rd |
3. Fodor (11)
58.5kg J: Luke Tarrant T: Chris Munce
|
3.20 | 3.40 | 3.40 |
(12/16)
13.30
(12,16)
21.40
(12,16,3)
161.10
(12,16,3,4)
1608.30
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Kobe Lad (20)
|
Scratched @ 07:09 15/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
1st of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.38
Placings
2 Goddess Of Peace
3 Hulkamania
4 Dirty Dancing
Ipswich
2nd of 14
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
6.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:45.56
Placings
1 Better Winsome
3 Radiant Queen
4 Humour Me
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.86
Placings
2 Dashing Gee Gee
3 With Intent
4 Atomic Warrior
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
16/Feb/22
Distance
1110m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:05.62
Placings
1 Prince Shalaa
2 Hang Five
3 Suenito
Ipswich
2nd of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.25 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:04.96
Placings
1 Spanish Angels
3 Milano Boom
4 Ninetynine Not Out
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 9
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.17
Placings
1 Jemeldi
2 Spiritualised
4 Curry Legend
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.98
Placings
1 Licenced And Ready
3 Affectionate
4 The Heroine
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.94
Placings
2 Our Pebbles
3 Better Believe It
4 Gleneagle Missile
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Cluster's Rein (15)
|
Scratched @ 16:22 14/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
5th of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.38
Placings
1 Kobe Lad
2 Goddess Of Peace
3 Hulkamania
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 7
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.52
Placings
1 Bend And Snap
2 Mr Encore
4 Foggy Dew
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Fodor (11) f 58.5kg
J: Luke Tarrant T: Chris Munce
|
7 9.5 8.5 9
|
9.50 | 2.70 | 10.70 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 7
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Flying Mikki
2 Stealth Flyer
3 Zeebling
Doomben
5th of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.82
Placings
1 Flop Turn River
2 Clairvue Molly
3 To Boogie
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.31
Placings
2 Greylander
3 Simply Better
4 Miss Mercedez
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. El Asteroid (5) f0 58kg
J: Troy See T: L D Kelly
|
21 14 13 12
|
13.00 | 3.50 | 17.20 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
10th of 14
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
14
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
81.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
0:45.56
Placings
1 Better Winsome
2 Kobe Lad
3 Radiant Queen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Aunty Hazel (13)
|
Scratched @ 16:22 14/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsToowoomba Inner
2nd of 6
Date
01/Feb/22
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:39.80
Placings
1 Montana Lady
3 Miss Gideon
4 Whisky Dream
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Better Page (6) f 56.5kg
J: Tegan Harrison T: K M Schweida
|
4.4 5 4.8 5
|
4.80 | 1.75 | 5.30 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 6
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.73
Placings
2 Thegirlsgotthis
3 Kernel Boom
4 She Delivers
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.34
Placings
1 Flaunted
2 Casrock
4 Moet Ice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Humour Me (8)
|
Scratched @ 16:22 14/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
6th of 8
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.38
Placings
1 Kobe Lad
2 Goddess Of Peace
3 Hulkamania
Ipswich
4th of 14
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:45.56
Placings
1 Better Winsome
2 Kobe Lad
3 Radiant Queen
Ipswich
2nd of 9
Date
31/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Flaming Conquest
3 Six Sides
4 Plaintiff's Friend
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Nettuno
2 Quicken Up
4 Mikki Rose
Sunshine Coast Inner
2nd of 7
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.02
Placings
1 Tow The Line
3 So Odelia
4 Sizzling Gal
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. More Love (18) f 56.5kg
J: Brooke Ainsworth T: Matthew Dunn
|
31 26 31 41
|
41 | 9.00 | 41 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Zestar (7) f 56.5kg
J: Sean Cormack T: Stephen Cole
|
41 31 26 21
|
21 | 5.00 | 31.1 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
6th of 6
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.73
Placings
1 Better Page
2 Thegirlsgotthis
3 Kernel Boom
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
743m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.40
Placings
1 Winnertakesitall
2 Kote
3 Ms Reeves
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Brydelicious (12) f0 56kg
J: Robbie Fradd T: Ms K Purdy
|
41 26 21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 28.5 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
11th of 14
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
0:45.56
Placings
1 Better Winsome
2 Kobe Lad
3 Radiant Queen
Deagon
4th of 4
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Sir Leonidas
2 Merrily
3 Mighty Judd
Gold Coast
4th of 4
Date
10/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.12
Placings
1 Clover's Prince
2 Fire Love
3 Where Ya Bean
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Olympic Motto (14) 86x28 56kg
J: Nathan Thomas T: J L Johnston
|
7 8 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.45 | 8.50 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
8th of 11
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.6
Flucs
18.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:59.29
Placings
1 Kayleen
2 Ready To Torque
3 Deferential
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
1 The Missionary
3 La Soeur
4 Paris Avenue
Rockhampton
6th of 16
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Sammiballerina
2 Zipping Irish
3 Street Glory
Ipswich
8th of 10
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Jamaican Rumba
2 Classique Gal
3 Hobsy
Rockhampton
3rd of 7
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.48
Placings
1 Street Glory
2 Anjuvy
4 Readyentime
Sunshine Coast Inner
3rd of 5
Date
08/Feb/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.96
Placings
1 Underhand
2 Better Winsome
4 Kayleen
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Tres Redoute (9) f5x 56kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: Desleigh Forster
|
4.8 6 5.5 6
|
6.00 | 2.00 | 6.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
1st of 5
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.07
Placings
2 Too Hard To Refuse
3 Spirit Of Heath
4 Polarising
Doomben
5th of 7
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.10
Placings
1 Yiska
2 Bohemian Daisy
3 Ekaterina
Deagon
1st of 5
Date
22/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.58
Placings
2 O'calloghan
3 Mishani Missile
4 Bramble Bay
Doomben
6th of 8
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.71
Placings
1 Boom Court
2 Kintamani
3 Charlie Foxtrot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Simply Better (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:50 15/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
5th of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:04.93
Placings
1 Still Ready
2 Heroic Miss
3 Intoxel
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.6
Flucs
20.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:00.18
Placings
1 The Missionary
2 Olympic Motto
3 La Soeur
Doomben
6th of 7
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:52.01
Placings
1 Echo Hunter
2 Yes To Excess
3 Freedom Rally
Deagon
3rd of 5
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.31
Placings
1 Fodor
2 Greylander
4 Miss Mercedez
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Heroic Spirit (4)
|
Scratched @ 07:34 16/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
9th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
17.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Tokyo Blossom
2 Starry Eyes
3 Mishani Mobster
Sunshine Coast
4th of 8
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.37
Placings
1 Larrikin Rogue
2 Hemsby
3 Primed For Victory
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.13
Placings
1 Dashing Gee Gee
2 Roadtrip
3 Six Sides
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Ashmolean (16)
|
Scratched @ 07:06 16/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDoomben
3rd of 7
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.18
Placings
1 Baldassare
2 On The Target
4 Exposure
Gold Coast
7th of 7
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
10.0
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:53.44
Placings
1 Glamborgini
2 Flaming Conquest
3 Chayse 'N' Menari
Deagon
1st of 6
Date
22/Feb/22
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:37.87
Placings
2 Queen Assassin
3 Lost Child
4 Spillify
Doomben
4th of 5
Date
23/Nov/21
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
8.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.91
Placings
1 Nettuno
2 Never Been Better
3 Modele
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Louisiana Star (1) f9x84 55kg
J: N R T: A J & T Edmonds
|
3.6 4.2 3.7 3.6
|
3.60 | 1.50 | 4.00 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsIpswich
4th of 12
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.0
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.89
Placings
1 Cripps Tonite
2 Minto's Power
3 Alfa Lily
Gold Coast
8th of 10
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:05.78
Placings
1 No Retreat
2 Red Top
3 Benedict Arnold
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1060m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.85
Placings
1 Where Ya Bean
3 Lullaby Miss
4 Old Song
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Victory Moments
2 Goddess Of Peace
4 Smart City
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.33
Placings
1 Chayse 'N' Menari
2 Bochkareva
3 Voodoo Medicine
Doomben
9th of 9
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.6
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Capital Tower
2 Fearless Knight
3 Even Now
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 6
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.20
Placings
1 Invinovich
2 Prince Of Marakesh
4 Perfect Penelope
Gold Coast
3rd of 6
Date
09/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Perfect Mission
2 Rose Of Shiraz
4 Cripps Tonite
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Takeru (19)
|
Scratched @ 08:00 15/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.52
Placings
1 Bend And Snap
2 Mr Encore
3 Cluster's Rein
Rockhampton
12th of 16
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
10.5
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:10.23
Placings
1 Sammiballerina
2 Zipping Irish
3 Street Glory
Monto
2nd of 8
Date
26/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.60 -
Winning Time
0:59.00
Placings
1 Balut
3 Breaker Breaker
4 Qwick
Sunshine Coast
6th of 8
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
8.8
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:59.38
Placings
1 Yiska
2 Kayleen
3 Strong Like Bull
Sunshine Coast Inner
5th of 7
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.46
Placings
1 Dominance
2 Titian Goddess
3 Gerrymander
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
07/Dec/21
Distance
840m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.47
Placings
1 Palazzo Spirit
2 Hoot 'N' Holler
3 Allude
Sunshine Coast
6th of 6
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
14.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.27
Placings
1 Victory Moments
2 Gerrymander
3 Bag Of Whitt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
18. Fiddler Onthe Roof (10) f07x 54.5kg
J: Lani Allen T: Michael Morrison
|
10 12 11 12
|
12.00 | 3.20 | 12.00 | 3.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBeaudesert
4th of 5
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.26
Placings
1 Grace's Secret
2 Tarps
3 Plaintiff's Friend
Deagon
4th of 5
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.69
Placings
1 Paris Avenue
2 Russian Playroom
3 Red Star Rubi
Ipswich
7th of 8
Date
06/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:05.39
Placings
1 Sailor's Secret
2 Beau Witness
3 Good'n'lucky
Ipswich
10th of 10
Date
09/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
23.5
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:05.17
Placings
1 Jamaican Rumba
2 Classique Gal
3 Hobsy
Gold Coast
2nd of 5
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.88
Placings
1 Racing Page
3 Carlie Eksplodes
4 Russian Pins
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
19. Kaytee Lucy (3)
|
Scratched @ 07:24 16/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick
9th of 12
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
2.5
Flucs
13.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:47.34
Placings
1 Dyed Pretty
2 More Max
3 Jet Spinner
Grafton
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
940m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.97
Placings
1 Daredevil
3 Kawuneeche
4 Estroncio
Ipswich
6th of 7
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
800m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:46.72
Placings
1 Gossip Torque
2 Purple Song
3 Ashiko Bay
Ipswich
8th of 8
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
11.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Ping
2 Licenced And Ready
3 Suenito
Grafton
5th of 9
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:57.10
Placings
1 Mother Joy
2 Calamity Fox
3 Durnstein
Ballina
5th of 7
Date
14/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.02
Placings
1 Durnstein
2 Star Of The North
3 Clocks Ticking
Ballina
8th of 8
Date
26/Dec/21
Distance
1010m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
16.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.62
Placings
1 Lasting Kiss
2 Freya's Cloak
3 Sailing
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
20. Prince Of Marakesh (2) x8656 56kg
J: Rikki Jamieson T: Jeff Dunn
|
18 20 21 26
|
26 | 6.00 | 28 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
6th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Tokyo Blossom
2 Starry Eyes
3 Mishani Mobster
Warwick
5th of 8
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
10.7
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.90
Placings
1 Demon Delivera
2 Media Scandal
3 Pheeble's Spirit
Gold Coast
6th of 7
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Dealing's Done
2 Spirit Queen
3 Modele
Beaudesert
8th of 8
Date
30/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
11.7
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Thorpe
2 Glamborgini
3 Mishani Mistress
Gold Coast
2nd of 7
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.27
Placings
1 Iron Grace
3 Leinster
4 Deep Attraction
Sunshine Coast
8th of 8
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
17.6
Flucs
20.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Sneaky Starter
2 Perfect Mission
3 Invinovich
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 6
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.20
Placings
1 Invinovich
3 Louisiana Star
4 Perfect Penelope
Deagon
1st of 7
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.49
Placings
2 Mishani Menace
3 Craiglea La Vie
4 Sailor's Secret
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |