Ipswich
DonaldTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Overcast
Pepper Hill Lodge Super Vobis Maiden Plate
Distance: 2210m
Start Time: 16 August 2022, 14:30
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Streusel (6)
59.5kg J: Kate Walters T: Wayne Walters
|
7.00 | 8.50 | 5.90 | 6.50 | 7.60 | |
2.20 | 2.20 | 2.20 | |||||
2nd |
11. Twosret (7)
57.5kg J: Damian Lane T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
1.20 | 1.30 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
1. Ammishaddai (16)
59.5kg J: Jarrod Fry T: Matthew Cumani
|
2.70 | 3.30 | 2.90 |
(7/11)
9.00
(7,11)
24.20
(7,11,1)
147.10
(7,11,1,5)
710.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Ammishaddai (16) f4x 59.5kg
J: Jarrod Fry T: Matthew Cumani
|
6.5 9.5 9 9.5
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 9.60 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsColac
4th of 11
Date
13/Mar/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:10.09
Placings
1 Copu
2 Redabout
3 Bullarook Boy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Arohaboy (12) 34x95 59.5kg
J: Christine Puls T: P A Preusker
|
9 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 3.10 | 15.00 | 3.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMildura
5th of 8
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:06.77
Placings
1 Mortar
2 The Stock Route
3 For Ari
Geelong
9th of 10
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
11.8
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Thalursian
2 Bioluminescence
3 Soobmerged
Mornington
4th of 9
Date
29/Dec/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
5.7
Flucs
2.30 - 2.45
Winning Time
2:07.43
Placings
1 Bucks
2 Magic Promise
3 Badiss
Warrnambool
3rd of 11
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.6
Flucs
2.60 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:44.11
Placings
1 Tuki Twelve
2 Magnetic Jewel
4 Intense
Pakenham
4th of 9
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Next Ride
2 Polite Applause
3 Street Culture
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Desert Hero (5) 54744 59.5kg
J: Kyle Hocking T: G J Phillips
|
26 21 26 31
|
31 | 6.00 | 39.6 | 7.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCasterton
4th of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.0
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:09.69
Placings
1 Weightman
2 Loch Gorman
3 Streusel
Mt Gambier
4th of 14
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
2062m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
6.5
Flucs
10.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
1 Bad Boy Bobby
2 Streusel
3 Weightman
Ballarat Synthetic
7th of 11
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:12.95
Placings
1 Fuentess
2 Hypocrite
3 Opportunity Missed
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
2:10.54
Placings
1 Bay Of Kiel
2 Fuentess
3 Ever So Regal
Mt Gambier
5th of 12
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
6.9
Flucs
31.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Duhlata
2 Floyd's Prediction
3 Carry On Flying
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Guido (15)
|
Scratched @ 07:14 16/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat Synthetic
10th of 11
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:33.19
Placings
1 Excusez Moi
2 Lawbreaker
3 Mr Jones
Ballarat Synthetic
8th of 11
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
15.0
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:31.59
Placings
1 Sweet Tycoon
2 Lawbreaker
3 Striking Plains
Tatura
5th of 8
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.37
Placings
1 Gold Prospect
2 Black Messiah
3 Flyaway Felix
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Loch Gorman (8) 37052 59.5kg
J: Jarrod Lorensini T: M J O'connor
|
6 6.5 6 5.5
|
5.50 | 1.80 | 6.60 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCasterton
2nd of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
69.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:09.69
Placings
1 Weightman
3 Streusel
4 Desert Hero
Donald
5th of 11
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
41.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:41.97
Placings
1 Guantanamera
2 Peak Road
3 Pontificate
Mt Gambier
14th of 14
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1403m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
14
Weight
54
Margin
20.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:28.97
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Chosen Miss
3 Four Outlaws
Casterton
7th of 11
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
7.0
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:27.01
Placings
1 Sea Princess
2 Love To Love
3 Wild Vitality
Warrnambool
0 of 5
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
2800m
Class
Hrdle
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
4:00.87
Placings
1 Hostar
2 Shine And Dandy
3 Teofilo Star
Casterton
3rd of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:25.92
Placings
1 Master Sun
2 Rich Memories
4 Floyd's Prediction
Warrnambool
2nd of 4
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:14.43
Placings
1 Shilajit
3 Lucky Plutus
4 Yulong Rising
Warrnambool
5th of 6
Date
04/Mar/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
7.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
3:00.63
Placings
1 Count Zero
2 St Arnicca
3 Blenheim Palace
Cranbourne Training
6th of 6
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
2400m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
2:49.79
Placings
1 Shilajit
2 Baritone
3 Cheners
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Pick Up Chicks (3)
|
Scratched @ 15:09 15/08/22
(Deductions: Win 14 c, Plc 13c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
4th of 11
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.7
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:16.39
Placings
1 For Ari
2 Cheeky Fox
3 A Votre Sante
Cranbourne
5th of 13
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:11.33
Placings
1 Fields Of Grace
2 Think French
3 American Pioneer
Cranbourne
4th of 11
Date
07/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:40.95
Placings
1 Farhh Flung
2 Vintage Prediction
3 Aerospace
Sale
5th of 7
Date
10/May/22
Distance
2238m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.45 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:24.34
Placings
1 Mighty Adele
2 Raffish
3 Rugged Woman
Sale
5th of 8
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1732m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:47.30
Placings
1 Hollywood Park
2 Whirly Jig
3 Diamond Dagger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Streusel (6) x6234 59.5kg
J: Kate Walters T: Wayne Walters
|
8.5 8 7.5 7
|
7.00 | 2.05 | 7.60 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
4th of 10
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
2424m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:36.16
Placings
1 Tylden
2 Mafiore
3 Spoke To Rajiv
Casterton
3rd of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
69.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:09.69
Placings
1 Weightman
2 Loch Gorman
4 Desert Hero
Mt Gambier
2nd of 14
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
2062m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
58
Margin
6.0
Flucs
21.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
1 Bad Boy Bobby
3 Weightman
4 Desert Hero
Mt Gambier
6th of 12
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1550m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Duhlata
2 Floyd's Prediction
3 Carry On Flying
Mt Gambier
4th of 5
Date
18/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.20
Placings
1 Bajraktari
2 Halifax Road
3 Brobak
Penola
12th of 12
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
31.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:19.22
Placings
1 Lime Spider
2 Nancy May
3 Salsbury Hill
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. The Stock Route (1) 44872 59.5kg
J: Neil Farley T: Ms J Duncan
|
8 9 9.5 10
|
9.00 | 2.45 | 10.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMildura
2nd of 8
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
2:06.77
Placings
1 Mortar
3 For Ari
4 Coconut King
Donald
7th of 11
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.9
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:41.97
Placings
1 Guantanamera
2 Peak Road
3 Pontificate
Donald
8th of 14
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1620m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
12.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.65
Placings
1 Golden Crusader
2 Catskill
3 Dashing Rebel
Swan Hill
4th of 11
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.75
Placings
1 Jenniferenti
2 Farhh Flung
3 Front Lawn
Mildura
4th of 10
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
26.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.27
Placings
1 Rock Up
2 Bywaters Road
3 Royal Court
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Kaciga (13)
|
Scratched @ 06:31 16/08/22
(Deductions: Win 7 c, Plc 6c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
4th of 14
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
2050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:13.91
Placings
1 Indreamsyou'remine
2 Aerospace
3 Highland Blaze
Moe
7th of 12
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1623m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
19.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:45.29
Placings
1 Gemini Dancer
2 Lady Vuitton
3 Palace House
Wangaratta
10th of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
52
Margin
6.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:29.34
Placings
1 Lima Spice
2 Ghosted
3 Maximum Velocity
Bendigo
8th of 12
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:27.69
Placings
1 Kyla
2 Shalily
3 Moxatation
Stony Creek
7th of 13
Date
14/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:37.61
Placings
1 Victory Colours
2 Rarzino
3 Scrambler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Rebel Tinge (9)
|
Scratched @ 10:50 15/08/22
(Deductions: Win 2 c, Plc 2c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsColeraine
4th of 10
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
67.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
15.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:40.58
Placings
1 Shesablinder
2 Chronic Strife
3 Rich Dreams
Casterton
11th of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
65
Margin
14.8
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:27.54
Placings
1 I'll Be Gone
2 Cheneford
3 Rivivy Kenz
Mt Gambier
8th of 14
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
9.8
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:51.67
Placings
1 The Big Kahuna
2 Brungle Raider
3 Merewether Beach
Colac
8th of 9
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
0.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.00
Placings
1 Grinzinger Prince
2 Almsgiver
3 Roman Law
Sunshine Coast
7th of 10
Date
23/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Birague
2 Simasue
3 Cloudy Miss
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
02/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
4.9
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:26.51
Placings
1 African Storm
2 D'esprit
3 Serenade The Cat
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Twosret (7) f58 57.5kg
J: Damian Lane T: M Price & M Kent Jnr
|
2.7 3 2.45 2.5
|
2.40 | 1.24 | 2.60 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
8th of 13
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
2025m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:11.33
Placings
1 Fields Of Grace
2 Think French
3 American Pioneer
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:38.93
Placings
1 Tatsuro
2 Be Be's Canally
3 Tallu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. The Forth Bridge (4) f86 59.5kg
J: Harry Coffey T: Matthew Cumani
|
9 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.80 | 12.50 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDonald
6th of 10
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1624m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:42.38
Placings
1 Moxatation
2 Our Duke
3 Rich Memories
Kyneton
8th of 10
Date
09/May/22
Distance
1469m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:33.94
Placings
1 The Hay Flyer
2 Sweet Bella
3 Frusciante
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Afridi (2) f69 59.5kg
J: Mitchell Aitken T: Henry Dwyer
|
18 20 21 26
|
31 | 6.00 | 26 | 5.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
9th of 13
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
15.4
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:06.62
Placings
1 I Need A Drink
2 Arassem
3 Salute The Stars
Tatura
3rd of 10
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1450m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:33.12
Placings
1 Cerberus
2 Lika Mosh
4 Kailash
Geelong
6th of 10
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1347m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:21.71
Placings
1 Thalursian
2 Bioluminescence
3 Soobmerged
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. The Khan (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:34 16/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsColeraine
6th of 10
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
69.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:40.58
Placings
1 Shesablinder
2 Chronic Strife
3 Rich Dreams
Tatura
7th of 9
Date
17/May/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.96
Placings
1 Think 'N' Fly
2 Moon Catcher
3 Take Me North
Orange
10th of 12
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.8
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:22.05
Placings
1 Dom Tycoon
2 Kung Fu Mushu
3 Narrated
Wyong
6th of 6
Date
10/Dec/20
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.2
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:20.59
Placings
1 Resilient Star
2 Saint Of Katowice
3 Just A Jedi
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
17/Nov/20
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.35
Placings
1 Vreneli
2 Mantinello
3 Texcel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Express To Tat (17) 900x9 57.5kg
J: Laura Lafferty(a) T: Ms C Graesser
|
151 101 151
|
151 | 26 | 167.4 | 28.3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCasterton
9th of 11
Date
24/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
67.5
Margin
10.9
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:09.69
Placings
1 Weightman
2 Loch Gorman
3 Streusel
Ballarat Synthetic
11th of 12
Date
06/Aug/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
18.5
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.37
Placings
1 Valentino's On
2 Game Legend
3 Andress
Moe
11th of 12
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1628m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
10.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:46.70
Placings
1 Royelle
2 Always Definite
3 Svaneke
Echuca
9th of 10
Date
26/Jun/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
17.1
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:22.07
Placings
1 House Spouse
2 Raging Water
3 Grinzinger Hulk
Traralgon
7th of 8
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.40
Placings
1 Side Bet
2 Kentucky Lemonade
3 Gunstock
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Silver Mayne (11) 57x09 59.5kg
J: John Keating T: J D Pearson
|
31 41 51 61
|
61 | 11.00 | 68.3 | 10.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
9th of 13
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:40.84
Placings
1 Sports Idol
2 Acquiescent
3 Torekov
Echuca
12th of 12
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
51.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.16
Placings
1 Hoff To Sea
2 Gobbo's Mate
3 Breadcrumbs
Tatura
7th of 9
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.75
Placings
1 Stay In Your Lane
2 Cee You Rubick
3 Jaykayann
Yarra Glen
7th of 10
Date
12/Feb/22
Distance
1950m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:59.75
Placings
1 Toogoodfortoorak
2 Alexander Hamilton
3 Manhattan Sting
Kilmore
5th of 9
Date
25/Jan/22
Distance
2007m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:06.95
Placings
1 Oregon's Rose
2 Miss Sententia
3 Prefer Us
Geelong
4th of 8
Date
06/Jan/22
Distance
2424m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
2.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:38.03
Placings
1 Hailey's Diva
2 There For You
3 Egyptian Wonder
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Makpin (14)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 16/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarracknabeal
6th of 11
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.06
Placings
1 Helen's Boy
2 Skytain
3 Key Of Cee
Mt Gambier
12th of 14
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
2062m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
21.8
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:16.77
Placings
1 Bad Boy Bobby
2 Streusel
3 Weightman
Donald
7th of 14
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:21.58
Placings
1 Always Hapi
2 Indy Rose Warrior
3 Ascot Road
Ararat
9th of 12
Date
07/Nov/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:36.56
Placings
1 Havisham
2 Reforestation
3 Battle Tears
Hamilton
8th of 12
Date
19/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Coralee
2 Bring The Stars
3 Coastable
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |