Dubbo
DonaldTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Overcast
Russ Studio Jewellers Bm58 Handicap
Distance: 1624m
Start Time: 16 August 2022, 16:00
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
7. Reggae Roc (1)
60.5kg J: Neil Farley T: Rhys Archard
|
41.00 | 41.00 | 42.50 | 45.80 | 39.00 | |
7.30 | 8.30 | 8.10 | |||||
2nd |
3. Anirishman (13)
62kg J: Jarrod Fry T: P F Ryan
|
2.10 | 1.80 | 2.00 | |||
3rd |
1. Anewdaydawning (8)
63.5kg J: Jack Hill T: M A Townsend
|
2.60 | 2.50 | 2.40 |
(7/3)
107.90
(7,3)
276.60
(7,3,1)
2421.30
(7,3,1,10)
23920.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Anewdaydawning (8) 69161 63.5kg
J: Jack Hill T: M A Townsend
|
9 6.5 7 6.5
|
6.50 | 2.00 | 8.30 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarrnambool
1st of 9
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
2350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
73.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.20
Winning Time
2:44.64
Placings
2 Doctor Timor
3 Raise Your Sights
4 Arktika Klasse
Casterton
6th of 12
Date
12/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
51
Margin
10.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:04.68
Placings
1 Not Usual Glorious
2 Brawl
3 Farooq
Mt Gambier
1st of 11
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1550m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.22
Placings
2 Ali Orphan
3 Aeroette
4 Silence The Stars
Warrnambool
9th of 13
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
14.0
Flucs
41.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:50.50
Placings
1 Marchons Ensemble
2 Moscow Red
3 Cabinho
Werribee
6th of 10
Date
22/Apr/22
Distance
1420m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
62
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:30.69
Placings
1 Helano
2 Hillcrest Moses
3 Vancouver Lad
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. King Of The World (2) f1 62.5kg
J: Lachlan Overall(a3.0) T: Robert Hickmott
|
5 8.5 9 9.5
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 10.10 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat
1st of 9
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.49
Placings
2 Gusmao
3 King Of Swing
4 Snappy Jim
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Anirishman (13) 4x764 62kg
J: Jarrod Fry T: P F Ryan
|
8.5 5.5 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.70 | 5.50 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsColeraine
4th of 8
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Battlecruiser
2 O'reilly Mcluke
3 Atomic Gold
Warrnambool
6th of 8
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.3
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:53.55
Placings
1 Aeecee Dolce
2 Just Johnno
3 Goliotus
Sandown-Lakeside
7th of 11
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:28.64
Placings
1 Seb Song
2 Influential Jack
3 Hickok
Warrnambool
4th of 9
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
61
Margin
6.0
Flucs
5.50 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:42.59
Placings
1 Vardani
2 Paddy Mac
3 Mista Razzledazzle
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
64
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:44.64
Placings
2 Sir Peter
3 Diamonds And Rust
4 Lucas The Younger
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. The Red Kite (4) 13589 61.5kg
J: Billy Egan T: Andrew Bobbin
|
2.35 2.9 2.8 2.7
|
2.60 | 1.28 | 2.70 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoonee Valley
9th of 13
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
2040m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
13
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:10.57
Placings
1 Shock 'Em Ova
2 Storm King
3 King Halston
Flemington
8th of 13
Date
16/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
4.1
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:44.52
Placings
1 Thalassophile
2 Freedom Escape
3 Permutation
Caulfield
5th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.0
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:06.62
Placings
1 Duke Of Hastings
2 Storm King
3 King Halston
Casterton
3rd of 9
Date
26/Jun/22
Distance
1800m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:54.84
Placings
1 Beetwentynine
2 Booker Tee
4 Jack's A Cracker
Ballarat Synthetic
1st of 12
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:31.13
Placings
2 Dalsupa
3 Lady Ardoyne
4 Ideal Miss
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Auron (7)
|
Scratched @ 07:22 16/08/22
(Deductions: Win 4 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsColeraine
8th of 8
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
RST64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
12.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Battlecruiser
2 O'reilly Mcluke
3 Atomic Gold
Ballarat
5th of 9
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
1 Logo Logic
2 Sir Maximus
3 Wild Spree
Ipswich
7th of 7
Date
29/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.2
Flucs
3.20 - 1.95
Winning Time
1:20.94
Placings
1 Danish Fortune
2 Liability
3 Little Miss Pixie
Doomben
5th of 13
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
1350m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:21.46
Placings
1 Harlequin Field
2 Mystic Aroma
3 Little Miss Pixie
Ipswich
1st of 9
Date
24/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.05
Winning Time
1:08.87
Placings
2 Beauchamp
3 Chicamo
4 Kiseki Man
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Hot Seat (9) x9691 61kg
J: Alana Kelly(a) T: B & A Mcknight
|
20 21 26 31
|
41 | 8.00 | 39.6 | 7.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSwan Hill
1st of 10
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:41.18
Placings
2 Outlaw Ned
3 Savvy Acquisition
4 Bonjour
Murtoa
9th of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
7.6
Flucs
15.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:40.42
Placings
1 Reggae Roc
2 Sky Royale
3 Fighting Sweet
Donald
6th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.4
Flucs
17.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Logo Logic
2 Fabrikka
3 Alassak
Bendigo
9th of 14
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.42
Placings
1 Wegottem Today Son
2 Dancing With Kitty
3 Five Bulls
Donald
12th of 13
Date
30/Jan/22
Distance
1620m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
8.0
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.05
Placings
1 Northern Bliss
2 I'll Be Gone
3 Testa Life
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Reggae Roc (1) 03717 60.5kg
J: Neil Farley T: Rhys Archard
|
31 26 31 41
|
41 | 8.00 | 45.8 | 8.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
7th of 11
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.99
Placings
1 Cap De Joie
2 Shultzy
3 Spanish Snitzel
Murtoa
1st of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.42
Placings
2 Sky Royale
3 Fighting Sweet
4 Golden Banner
Wangaratta
7th of 14
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1590m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
13
Weight
59
Margin
7.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:42.46
Placings
1 Shiny Rock
2 Pindi Pride
3 Blazing Engine
Echuca
3rd of 9
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:44.52
Placings
1 Maazle
2 Shiny Rock
4 Punter
Swan Hill
12th of 14
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.9
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.36
Placings
1 Common Request
2 Bannerton
3 Ladymane
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Around The Horn (16)
|
Scratched @ 05:26 16/08/22
(Deductions: Win 5 c, Plc 4c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
14th of 14
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
1700m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:46.04
Placings
1 Silence The Stars
2 Spensierato
3 Breasley
Murray Bridge Gh
5th of 12
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.0
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.74
Placings
1 So Say Angel
2 Seafaring
3 Sunny Green
Morphettville Parks
10th of 10
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
12.9
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:23.30
Placings
1 Annika
2 Heir Of Tavistock
3 Tradewind
Bendigo
5th of 9
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
5.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Kiss Me If You Can
2 Schuhbeck
3 Sold Tha Car
Murray Bridge Gh
1st of 14
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.60 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:38.21
Placings
2 Muffla
3 Mr Pocket
4 Duck Dive
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Regal Effort (15) 35x62 60kg
J: Damian Lane T: W P Cerchi
|
8.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
9.00 | 2.45 | 9.10 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsColeraine
2nd of 11
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
6.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.11
Placings
1 Geraldine's Jewel
3 Ready For Action
4 Fabian's Spirit
Warrnambool
6th of 9
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
1
Weight
62
Margin
5.7
Flucs
12.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:18.93
Placings
1 Rojean
2 Last Dream
3 Mandjar
Swan Hill
5th of 12
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
63
Margin
6.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:40.09
Placings
1 Testa Life
2 Kaituku
3 Grand Quill
Terang
3rd of 7
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
63.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:36.58
Placings
1 Penfriend
2 Thought Provoking
4 Sword Of War
Kyneton
4th of 6
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1850m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:55.86
Placings
1 The Nephew
2 Diplomac Jack
3 Quarterback Zac
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Donatrice (5) 453x4 59.5kg
J: Declan Bates T: Archie Alexander
|
10 11 12 11
|
12.00 | 3.00 | 12.40 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
4th of 8
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.63
Placings
1 No Surrender
2 Michigan
3 National Choice
Kyneton
3rd of 10
Date
16/Dec/21
Distance
1875m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
3.30 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:57.53
Placings
1 Ashy Boy
2 Golden Banner
4 High Torque
Warrnambool
5th of 12
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:06.18
Placings
1 Nordic Symphony
2 Sheezabigdeel
3 Poppy Joan
Donald
4th of 10
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:04.51
Placings
1 Resurge
2 American In Paris
3 Fiable
Echuca
3rd of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.40 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:38.38
Placings
1 Tibetan
2 Second Nature
4 Fair Go
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Elfi (3) f061 59.5kg
J: Lewis German(a) T: B & J Purcell
|
20 41 51 61
|
81 | 15.00 | 61 | 5.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsCranbourne
1st of 14
Date
04/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
201.00 - 201.00
Winning Time
1:42.44
Placings
2 Chase De Ace
3 Stunna The Runna
4 Three's A Crowd
Mildura
6th of 6
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
17.7
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.05
Placings
1 Magic Chloe
2 Sauce Dragon
3 Double Rock
Ballarat Synthetic
11th of 11
Date
28/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
16.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.82
Placings
1 The Exchange
2 Mr Scorefield
3 Bazinga Bazinga
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Testa Life (10) 76790 59.5kg
J: Tahlia Hope T: Ms J Duncan
|
51 41 31 41
|
41 | 8.00 | 65.2 | 12.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMildura
11th of 11
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
52.5
Margin
12.4
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:04.87
Placings
1 Petruchio
2 Rapid Raiser
3 Marcolt
Bendigo
9th of 10
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
9.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.83
Placings
1 Spanish Snitzel
2 Storm King
3 Heavenly Eagle
Bendigo
7th of 13
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
7.1
Flucs
41.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:34.33
Placings
1 Kiss Me If You Can
2 Elarski
3 Confrontational
Swan Hill
6th of 11
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:39.84
Placings
1 Mr Pickwick
2 Eagles Crag
3 Confrontational
Mildura
7th of 11
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:25.00
Placings
1 Our Modena
2 Spanish Snitzel
3 Adandiman
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Fast Melody (6) 03759 59.5kg
J: Zac Spain T: V L Malady
|
20 19 20 21
|
21 | 4.60 | 29.2 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeelong
9th of 10
Date
03/Aug/22
Distance
1518m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.8
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:34.53
Placings
1 Write The Score
2 Always Hapi
3 Minyinga
Donald
5th of 11
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
1350m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
62.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.55
Placings
1 Annie's Comet
2 Last Hope
3 Rojean
Geelong
7th of 12
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1715m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.0
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:48.27
Placings
1 Audrey Girl
2 Atomic Rock
3 Northern Bliss
Geelong
3rd of 11
Date
20/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
1.2
Flucs
11.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.03
Placings
1 Netanyahu
2 Azoustic
4 Mister Dynamix
Warrnambool
10th of 15
Date
05/May/22
Distance
1300m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
12.9
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Launch Pad
2 Mighty Ganges
3 Peidra
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Aeroette (12)
|
Scratched @ 15:09 15/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
7th of 14
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1403m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:28.97
Placings
1 Venusian
2 Chosen Miss
3 Four Outlaws
Mt Gambier
3rd of 7
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1573m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.80
Placings
1 Fast 'N' Forward
2 Ali Orphan
4 Mulga Lil
Mt Gambier
3rd of 11
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1550m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:37.22
Placings
1 Anewdaydawning
2 Ali Orphan
4 Silence The Stars
Mt Gambier
6th of 8
Date
18/May/22
Distance
2069m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
11.4
Flucs
13.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:14.26
Placings
1 Till It's Over
2 Brigadier
3 Harbouring
Mt Gambier
3rd of 4
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
2062m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
13.8
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:08.96
Placings
1 Clever Man
2 Brigadier
4 Cafe Rizu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Mark's Line (11) 23507 58.5kg
J: Christine Puls T: B & A Mcknight
|
81 51 41 31
|
34 | 7.00 | 42.2 | 7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurtoa
7th of 12
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
6.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:40.42
Placings
1 Reggae Roc
2 Sky Royale
3 Fighting Sweet
Warracknabeal
10th of 12
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
61.5
Margin
11.4
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
2:04.70
Placings
1 Dirt On Harry
2 Mr Mischief
3 Vivacious Award
Donald
5th of 14
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1620m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:40.53
Placings
1 Oak Bridge
2 Luna Chara
3 Sky Royale
Ballarat Synthetic
3rd of 8
Date
23/May/22
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
3.30 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:31.35
Placings
1 Just Wishing
2 Bonamassa
4 Khan's Treasure
Echuca
2nd of 10
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:43.75
Placings
1 The Talking Toff
3 Elas Jet
4 Common Request
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Quindi Pensi (14)
|
Scratched @ 13:09 15/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMoe
3rd of 10
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:44.04
Placings
1 Without Excuse
2 We Want Frankie
4 La Pluie
Pakenham Synthetic
11th of 11
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
RST58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
13.6
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:38.56
Placings
1 Bishop Rock
2 Newzeel Deal
3 Numero Quatre
Pakenham Synthetic
10th of 11
Date
21/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
10
Weight
60
Margin
13.9
Flucs
14.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:25.60
Placings
1 Big Darryl
2 Luv A Duck
3 Apache Star
Pakenham Synthetic
5th of 12
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.0
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:28.88
Placings
1 Hilverston
2 Frost Yourself
3 Big Friday
Launceston
7th of 13
Date
02/Mar/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
15.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.15
Placings
1 Miss Delia
2 Gee Gee Can Win
3 Further North
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Damagic (17)
|
Scratched @ 07:51 16/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsDonald
12th of 12
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
15.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:11.02
Placings
1 Logo Logic
2 Fabrikka
3 Alassak
Swan Hill
9th of 9
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
18.0
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:13.04
Placings
1 Paper Dragon
2 Astro Castro
3 Rolling Moss
Swan Hill
9th of 12
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
51
Margin
10.2
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 Astro Castro
2 Rose'n'harlem
3 Sly Samba Deer
Swan Hill
9th of 10
Date
15/Feb/22
Distance
975m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Upper East Side
2 Mount Mitty
3 Redneck Princess
Avoca
9th of 10
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:06.18
Placings
1 Foxy's Star
2 Space Cowboy
3 La Tesora
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |