Thirsk - Eng
DonaldTrack Conditions: Soft7Weather: Overcast
Goldacres Bm58 Handicap
Distance: 1002m
Start Time: 16 August 2022, 15:30
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
12. Miss Daniel (4)
58kg J: Harry Coffey T: Symon Wilde
|
2.50 | 2.70 | 2.60 | 2.50 | 2.80 | |
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
7. Disco Tilmorn (7)
59.5kg J: Declan Bates T: D I Dodson
|
3.80 | 3.60 | 4.00 | |||
3rd |
3. Upper East Side (12)
61kg J: Craig Newitt T: Nathan Hobson
|
2.80 | 2.70 | 2.90 |
(12/7)
17.70
(12,7)
24.00
(12,7,3)
175.00
(12,7,3,10)
1282.40
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Raging Monkey (2) 45771 62kg
J: Laura Lafferty(a) T: J S Bull
|
6 10 9.5 9
|
9.00 | 2.50 | 9.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsColeraine
1st of 9
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
10.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
2 Let's Atom
3 Summit Queen
4 Via Capo
Ballarat
7th of 9
Date
10/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.1
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:08.03
Placings
1 Logo Logic
2 Sir Maximus
3 Wild Spree
Mt Gambier
7th of 10
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
7.50 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:14.29
Placings
1 Last Dream
2 Lady Annabel
3 Grand Host
Mt Gambier
5th of 9
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
912m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.60 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:51.97
Placings
1 Hello Ladies
2 Desert Spirit
3 Colliver
Stawell
4th of 7
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.0
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:04.33
Placings
1 Damascus Moment
2 Mckeever
3 Overkill
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Bekele (11) 16x8x 61kg
J: Logan Mcneil(a) T: Bryan Maher
|
61 71
|
81 | 16.00 | 86.1 | 15.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsTatura
4th of 8
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.00
Placings
1 Burning The Clock
2 Big Day Out
3 El Salto
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
19/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 Daring Move
2 May's West
3 Dustin Dhahran
Swan Hill
6th of 7
Date
26/Oct/21
Distance
975m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
12.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Orienzel
2 Wasabi
3 Gorokan Express
Echuca
1st of 10
Date
01/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.63
Placings
2 Avenge
3 Lima Spice
4 Inebriating
Echuca
4th of 9
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.84
Placings
1 San Telmos Fire
2 A Magic Gust
3 Boom Express
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Upper East Side (12) 59874 61kg
J: Craig Newitt T: Nathan Hobson
|
7 9.5 10 11
|
11.00 | 2.90 | 11.00 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBendigo
4th of 12
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
63
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.36
Placings
1 Yosemite
2 Lidgate
3 Hurry Scurry
Mildura
7th of 8
Date
22/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.10
Placings
1 Sixbysixtythree
2 Donna Natalina
3 Tax Free Prophet
Murray Bridge Gh
8th of 11
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Zoulah
2 Pimm's Party
3 Oh Mo
Bendigo
9th of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
12
Weight
61
Margin
3.5
Flucs
13.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.01
Placings
1 Lord Domino
2 Dazzling Lucy
3 Jagged Edge
Bendigo
5th of 11
Date
19/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:59.82
Placings
1 Hard Reality
2 Hokolesqua
3 No Baby No
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Carry On Camping (9) 3782x 60kg
J: Kyle Hocking T: M R Sharp
|
21 26 31
|
41 | 8.50 | 33.7 | 9.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat Synthetic
2nd of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
62
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.77
Placings
1 Kosowski
3 Coeur De Paris
4 Navillus Excel
Moe
8th of 9
Date
25/Apr/22
Distance
1114m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:08.35
Placings
1 State Of Class
2 Gorgeous Prophet
3 Alluring Grace
Geelong
7th of 9
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1135m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
63
Margin
2.2
Flucs
4.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:07.15
Placings
1 Timber Top
2 Pritchett
3 Tsushima
Stony Creek
3rd of 6
Date
13/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
6.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.60
Placings
1 Blistering
2 Donna Natalina
4 I'm Cheeky
Colac
9th of 10
Date
11/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
63.5
Margin
10.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Inner Spirit
2 Sunburnt
3 Alfoil
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Gypsy Crown (10) 1634x 60kg
J: Lachlan Overall(a3.0) T: D I Dodson
|
20 26 20 21
|
19.00 | 4.40 | 27 | 6.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMt Gambier
4th of 9
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
1212m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
60
Margin
2.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Innocent Pegg
2 Anrushka
3 Recreant
Penola
3rd of 10
Date
17/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:05.02
Placings
1 Sacred Armour
2 Grand Host
4 Anrushka
Morphettville
6th of 13
Date
09/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:05.34
Placings
1 Aston Rapova
2 L'il Piper
3 Magno
Oakbank
1st of 9
Date
30/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.07
Placings
2 Inspired Sun
3 Turf Tapper
4 Oakfield Geronimo
Penola
4th of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Grand Host
2 Raging Monkey
3 Disco Tilmorn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Tequila Storm (16) f12x5 60kg
J: Jarrod Fry T: Adam Chambers
|
7 7.5 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 1.75 | 5.90 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsColeraine
5th of 9
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
7.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Raging Monkey
2 Let's Atom
3 Summit Queen
Mt Gambier
2nd of 9
Date
29/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 3.00
Winning Time
0:53.45
Placings
1 Old Time Rock
3 Sitting Bull
4 Liberty Power
Mt Gambier
1st of 9
Date
27/Apr/22
Distance
912m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
3.30 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:52.92
Placings
2 Freedom Day
3 Detnaw
4 Dangerous War
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Disco Tilmorn (7) 2137x 59.5kg
J: Declan Bates T: D I Dodson
|
12 14 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.70 | 13.80 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurray Bridge Gh
7th of 14
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.40
Placings
1 Bolt By
2 Insaaf
3 Tavikat
Strathalbyn
3rd of 11
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
9.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Trumpsta
2 Grandma Gail
4 Stryke In Style
Gawler
1st of 9
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM54
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.50 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:13.38
Placings
2 Bignota
3 Suggestive Miss
4 Gravity
Mt Gambier
2nd of 11
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Chill With Teejay
3 Star Jan
4 Anrushka
Penola
3rd of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
16.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.13
Placings
1 Grand Host
2 Raging Monkey
4 Gypsy Crown
Bordertown
1st of 9
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.28
Placings
2 Liberty Power
3 Fergie
4 Final Chance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Little Miss Grace (3) 13523 59.5kg
J: Mikaela Lawrence(a2.0) T: Bryan Maher
|
9 12 13 14
|
16.00 | 3.90 | 14.00 | 2.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
3rd of 14
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Miss Verbier
2 Rushford
4 Soweto Haze
Albury
2nd of 14
Date
12/Jul/22
Distance
1175m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
14
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Galaxy Force
3 Turn Back Time
4 Noble Nightowl
Corowa
5th of 10
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:51.35
Placings
1 Mojo Music
2 Little Hela
3 Incentive
Wangaratta
3rd of 14
Date
16/Jun/22
Distance
1170m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.64
Placings
1 Otelo
2 Kore
4 Frisson
Wodonga
1st of 12
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:07.84
Placings
2 Wynsome Maid
3 Defence Force
4 Tori Marguerite
Tatura
1st of 7
Date
18/May/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.81
Placings
2 Rupp
3 Shadoway Drive
4 Independent
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Nearby (6)
|
Scratched @ 08:19 15/08/22
(Deductions: Win 13 c, Plc 12c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMildura
1st of 6
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.00 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
2 Kulina
3 Niasu
4 Smartlove
Eagle Farm
4th of 8
Date
21/Jul/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
3.10 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:12.86
Placings
1 Kollur
2 Serene Affair
3 Brilliantly
Eagle Farm
6th of 10
Date
30/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Kiandra Gold
2 Finnicky
3 Scottish Prince
Doomben
3rd of 9
Date
02/Jun/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
8.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:01.33
Placings
1 Chief Mondo
2 The Power Of One
4 Finnicky
Deagon
2nd of 5
Date
18/May/21
Distance
650m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.51
Placings
1 Mishani Fraudster
3 Gulf Country
4 Three Bells
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Bullzeye Beauty (5) 314x8 59kg
J: Linda Meech T: Symon Wilde
|
9.5 12 13 14
|
15.00 | 3.70 | 16.90 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsColeraine
8th of 9
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Raging Monkey
2 Let's Atom
3 Summit Queen
Stawell
4th of 12
Date
07/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
5.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Asfoora
2 Lovin' Laughs
3 Fight On Shades
Warrnambool
1st of 10
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
2 Barclay's Bank
3 Ultra Instinct
4 Pedal Power
Stawell
3rd of 14
Date
04/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:05.64
Placings
1 She's Poetic
2 Tony's Kick
4 Golden Dancer
Penshurst
3rd of 8
Date
20/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.65
Winning Time
0:59.18
Placings
1 Go Gurda
2 Bloomin' Crafty
4 Witness Ex
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Velicina (1)
|
Scratched @ 13:09 15/08/22
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBairnsdale
3rd of 11
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
0.3
Flucs
6.00 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:01.53
Placings
1 High Risk
2 Clean Machine
4 No Shame
Cranbourne Training
1st of 7
Date
04/Jul/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.67
Placings
2 Jillette
3 Glacius
4 Bing Bang Boom
Moe
6th of 13
Date
15/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
1 Strategic Position
2 Arroance
3 Inkslinger
Sale
6th of 11
Date
16/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
4.8
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.48
Placings
1 Thorondor
2 Deep Blast
3 Ameliaranne
Moe
1st of 10
Date
17/Jul/21
Distance
1117m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
2 Arctic Ice
3 Moolah Moolah
4 Magna Amour
Moe
2nd of 14
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:15.99
Placings
1 Worth Bottling
3 Blavatsky
4 Lady Cumberland
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Miss Daniel (4) x6862 58kg
J: Harry Coffey T: Symon Wilde
|
2.7 2.5 2.45 2.5
|
2.50 | 1.28 | 2.80 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBallarat Synthetic
2nd of 8
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Rosalia
3 Cos I'm The Boss
4 Kosowski
Morphettville
6th of 12
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1050m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
3.8
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:03.74
Placings
1 Jabali Ridge
2 Aston Rapova
3 Wotuwant
Morphettville Parks
8th of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.0
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:59.67
Placings
1 Calla Dream
2 They Call Me Alvin
3 Totally Discreet
Morphettville Parks
6th of 11
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Queman
2 Speed Lover
3 Star Espresso
Morphettville Parks
3rd of 10
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
2.80 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:57.32
Placings
1 Dantree
2 Silver Melody
4 Storm Voyager
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Pammy Joy (14)
|
Scratched @ 16:22 14/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEchuca
12th of 14
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.7
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.91
Placings
1 Miss Verbier
2 Rushford
3 Little Miss Grace
Bendigo
10th of 14
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.10
Placings
1 Pal's Reward
2 Cosmic Rhapsody
3 Dynamic Sensation
Moe
5th of 10
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:01.59
Placings
1 Irememberwhen
2 Dio
3 Lord Almighty
Tatura
1st of 8
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
850m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.77
Placings
2 Ultimate Edition
3 Rupp
4 I Am News
Caulfield
10th of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:26.13
Placings
1 River Views
2 Umgawa
3 Sunfall
Echuca
1st of 9
Date
03/Jul/21
Distance
1209m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
3.20 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:16.00
Placings
2 Shake It All About
3 Ridgers
4 Zouzouli
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Just Abbey (15) x4455 58kg
J: Tahlia Hope T: Ms S Naylor
|
17 12 13 14
|
15.00 | 3.70 | 15.30 | 3.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPakenham Synthetic
5th of 10
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
3.3
Flucs
10.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.14
Placings
1 Far Enough
2 Obsessive Nature
3 Side Bet
Ballarat Synthetic
5th of 8
Date
05/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
61.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
4.60 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.85
Placings
1 Rosalia
2 Miss Daniel
3 Cos I'm The Boss
Pakenham Synthetic
4th of 12
Date
27/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
4
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
1 Squizzy Mizzy
2 Whispering Tycoon
3 Sodbuster
Ballarat Synthetic
4th of 10
Date
14/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
4.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:59.93
Placings
1 Broadway Lane
2 Bella Sorellina
3 Whispering Tycoon
Echuca
2nd of 8
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Redneck Princess
3 Coeur De Paris
4 Sunshine Moshe
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Ivy Eff (8)
|
Scratched @ 14:47 15/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWangaratta
12th of 14
Date
02/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:01.14
Placings
1 Valjeta
2 Who Shot Who
3 On The Bell
Donald
11th of 13
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 San Marino
2 Valjeta
3 Precious Socks
Colac
6th of 6
Date
06/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
14.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:01.71
Placings
1 Single Honor
2 Magna Carta
3 In The Sun
Mornington
9th of 9
Date
03/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:59.28
Placings
1 Maddilyn Rose
2 Strategy
3 Mysterious Art
Terang
7th of 12
Date
19/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
21.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Isolating
2 Glenferrie Girl
3 Sunburnt
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Winning Heart (13) 09706 54kg
J: Alana Kelly(a) T: C V Kelly
|
81 81 91 101
|
101 | 20 | 101 | 15.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMildura
6th of 8
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RST58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:59.65
Placings
1 Baria
2 Wasabi
3 Highway To Success
Narrandera
10th of 11
Date
18/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
53
Margin
5.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Nan's Obsession
2 What Happened
3 Stella Baia
Swan Hill
7th of 14
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.19
Placings
1 Soweto Haze
2 Bon Shadow
3 Astro Castro
Mildura
9th of 10
Date
29/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
53
Margin
11.4
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:06.20
Placings
1 Sea Witness
2 Astro Castro
3 Rippa Eagle
Kyneton
12th of 12
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
RST58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
21.0
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
1 O'whatapicture
2 Spirit Of Giving
3 Calligrapher
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |