Naas - Ire
GeraldtonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Thanking All Racing Participants For Their Support Maiden
Distance: 1220m
Start Time: 10 May 2024, 15:52
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
10. Akai Akuma (3)
56kg J: Keshaw Dhurun(a) T: Mack Hall
|
13.00 | 14.00 | 12.90 | 11.10 | 10.40 | |
2.20 | 2.20 | 2.80 | |||||
2nd |
4. On The Mark (2)
57.5kg J: Jerry Noske T: Bonnie Stokes
|
1.10 | 1.10 | 1.20 | |||
3rd |
3. Devils I (8)
57.5kg J: Clint Johnston-porter T: A G Durrant
|
1.70 | 1.50 | 1.20 |
(10/4)
9.00
(10,4)
34.90
(10,4,3)
123.70
(10,4,3,5)
1349.60
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Destructor (9) 70002 58kg
J: Simone Altieri T: A W Hughes
|
15 16 13 14
|
14.00 | 2.35 | 14.00 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
2nd of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:07.03
Placings
1 Prinsessa Anja
3 Dixie Princess
4 Its A Love Story
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:38.72
Placings
1 Dark Mist
2 Super Queen
3 Special Plan
4 Glyda
Geraldton
10th of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
7.5
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Pure Chino
2 Holy Spy
3 Zero Dawn
4 Diverse
Geraldton
12th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.04
Placings
1 I'M On
2 New Attraction
3 Stay Astern
4 Daiyamondo
Geraldton
7th of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
4.37
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.70
Placings
1 Bondi's Future
2 I'M On
3 Rapid Rock
4 Sparkle Corner
Geraldton
8th of 12
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.35
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Fine Line
2 Zero Dawn
3 Viking Forever
4 Papavero Princess
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
10.71
Flucs
18.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 Ein Stein
2 Liberty Dame
3 Stay Astern
4 Viking Forever
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
4.2
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.68
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Liberty Dame
3 Kinky Boots
4 Rommel's Return
Geraldton
4th of 14
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
20.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
1 Juruena Gold
2 Random Rewards
3 Ryewood
Geraldton
3rd of 6
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1618m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.0
Flucs
14.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:43.44
Placings
1 Vivarok
2 Juruena Gold
4 Random Rewards
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
2.7
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:26.80
Placings
1 Run Teddy Run
2 Random Rewards
3 Juruena Gold
4 Cyclone Pia
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.76
Placings
1 Bidaya
2 Bold Prophet
3 Escalating
4 Miss Infinity
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
6.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
1 Butterflyrock
2 Random Rewards
4 Scarlet At Tara
Geraldton
3rd of 6
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
6.3
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Augusta Red
2 Desert Petard
4 Butterflyrock
Geraldton
3rd of 7
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:25.32
Placings
1 Speed Bubble
2 Secret Attire
4 Beermullah
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:12.44
Placings
1 Mocha Dream
3 Dare Me
4 Bold Prophet
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:13.08
Placings
1 Westozi
2 You Can Tell Me
3 La Dette
4 Pearls'N'Diamonds
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.49
Placings
1 Luckee Floran
2 Schnoots
3 Ouqburra
Geraldton
9th of 10
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
6.7
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:14.33
Placings
1 Sure No Something
2 Quillow
3 Holy Spy
4 Enduring Memory
Geraldton
6th of 9
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.1
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.83
Placings
1 Charcoal Chaos
2 Holy Spy
3 Exchange Rate
4 Wild Scenes
Geraldton
4th of 7
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.26
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.12
Placings
1 Primative
2 Rare Encounter
3 Holy Spy
Geraldton
2nd of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
1.40 - 1.75
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Our Charlie Boy
3 Pretty Admirable
4 Hawk
Geraldton
2nd of 8
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.20
Placings
1 Kandaka
3 Bold Prophet
4 Brisance
Geraldton
4th of 8
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
1 Pop The Moet
2 Brisance
3 Better In Kit
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.60
Placings
1 Send It Son
2 Pop The Moet
3 Bold Prophet
Toodyay
7th of 10
Date
26/Sep/21
Distance
1350m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:21.92
Placings
1 Buckeye Bullet
2 The Hawkeye
3 Ethical Secret
York
3rd of 9
Date
12/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Quintus
2 Please God
4 Bin Shalaa
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
01/Sep/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.42
Placings
1 Red Fifty Three
2 Miner Addiction
3 Rulelee
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
18/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.78
Placings
1 The Invisible Man
2 Nitro Fred
3 Finest Clobber
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
24/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
9.8
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.49
Placings
1 The Front Bar
2 He's A Sizzler
3 State Of Power
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Simple Logic
3 Raging Beauty
4 Success Play
Bunbury
5th of 7
Date
13/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
11.6
Flucs
8.50 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:00.40
Placings
1 Storm Whisper
2 Allaboutthecraic
3 Oh Sophia
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
05/Dec/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
10.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.37
Placings
1 Ultimate Command
2 Flying Missile
3 Astrape
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
23/Nov/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.24
Placings
2 Vitalize
3 Featherweight
4 Buzzoom
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
09/Nov/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.18
Placings
1 Flying Missile
2 Hola Marea
3 Success Play
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Red Katyusha (10) f5x 58kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: T R Clancy
|
8.5 13 14 13
|
12.00 | 2.15 | 13.40 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
1st of 7
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
2 On The Mark
3 Copping Points
4 Truly Supreme
Geraldton
2nd of 3
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.84
Placings
1 Go Go Gracie
3 Truly Supreme
Dongara
5th of 6
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.9
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.64
Placings
1 Towners Flyer
2 Whole Lotta Tasha
3 Rose Of Nicconi
4 Monster Shark
Geraldton
4th of 6
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.08
Placings
1 Foxhood
2 Mombasa
3 I'M A Bush Chook
Geraldton
6th of 7
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.92
Placings
1 Brisance
2 Fandazzle
3 Go Go Gracie
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Devils I (8) 45450 57.5kg
J: Clint Johnston-porter T: A G Durrant
|
6.5 7 5.5 5
|
5.00 | 1.40 | 6.60 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
10th of 12
Date
18/Apr/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.95
Placings
1 Diamond Light
2 Watch Me Rock
3 Coventry Reef
4 Absolute Weapon
Narrogin
5th of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:01.20
Placings
1 Miss Anonymity
2 Manzor Magic
3 Candlelight Sherif
4 Who'D A Thought It
Mingenew
4th of 9
Date
09/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.37
Placings
1 I'M On
2 Hero In The Wind
3 Glyda
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2.9
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 Pure Chino
2 Holy Spy
3 Zero Dawn
4 Diverse
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
03/Feb/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.75
Placings
1 Sensessional
2 My Hidden Universe
3 Faraway Bay
Pinjarra
10th of 14
Date
17/Jan/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
54.5
Margin
12.64
Flucs
91.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.61
Placings
1 Elite Fashions
2 Papavero Princess
3 Western Power
4 Queensland Diesel
Lark Hill
8th of 10
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Dubai's Daughter
2 Dancin' Devil
3 Bondi's Future
4 Golden Dore
Northam
11th of 12
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
19.2
Flucs
8.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:39.05
Placings
1 Allegro Sonata
2 Who's Me Daddy
3 Mr Bling
4 Jive King
Northam
6th of 12
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:19.11
Placings
1 Collective
2 Look Here Punk
3 My Affliction
4 Pat Has Spoken
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
10/Jul/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.09
Placings
1 Moorditj Boy
2 Snippy Which
4 Sonic Ruler
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
26/Jun/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Keshi Boom
2 Extreme Love
3 No Bid
4 Scorpion Ruler
Lark Hill
3rd of 4
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:27.03
Placings
1 Rubick Lass
2 Snippy Which
4 She Is God
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. On The Mark (2) f2x 57.5kg
J: Jerry Noske T: Bonnie Stokes
|
1.85 1.55 1.5 1.55
|
1.50 | 1.05 | 1.70 | 1.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
2nd of 7
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Red Katyusha
3 Copping Points
4 Truly Supreme
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.50 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
1 Frost David
3 Holy Spy
4 Zero Dawn
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.71
Placings
2 Tycoon Demon
3 Volterra
4 Struck By Luck
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Valago (6) x5806 57.5kg
J: Joseph See T: W R Parker
|
31 41
|
51 | 6.50 | 69.7 | 5.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
6th of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:07.03
Placings
1 Prinsessa Anja
2 Destructor
3 Dixie Princess
4 Its A Love Story
Geraldton
10th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
7.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Sonic Ruler
2 Look Here Punk
3 A Lot Of Class
4 Lips Don't Lie
Geraldton
8th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
12.8
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Pull The Trigger
2 Struck By Luck
3 L'Amour Esprit
4 Aussie Euro
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.92
Placings
1 Liberty Dame
2 Viking Forever
3 Aussie Euro
4 L'Amour Esprit
Geraldton
2nd of 4
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Copping Points
3 Cinnamon Twist
4 Rock Da Hood
Bunbury
10th of 11
Date
16/Nov/23
Distance
1695m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
16.83
Flucs
71.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:43.16
Placings
1 Play With Desire
2 Sound The Charge
3 Super Queen
4 Rewarding Artie
Northam
8th of 14
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
9.3
Flucs
101.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
1 Our Nemesis
2 Dark Missile
3 Rocket Storm
4 Heartford House
Northam
9th of 12
Date
11/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
9.32
Flucs
201.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:18.00
Placings
1 In Good Order
2 Brave Spirit
3 Beau Talk
4 Private Sapling
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
26/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.64
Placings
1 Phence Sitter
2 Magic Belle
3 Jaz Session
4 Venturo
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
11/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.85
Placings
1 Pleasure Cruise
2 Idyllic Ruler
3 Kusgana
4 Icebergs
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
06/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.32
Placings
1 Dixie Princess
2 Verry Timely
3 Naughty Love
4 World Tour
Lark Hill
8th of 8
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
16.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.40
Placings
1 Sugarwood
2 Keep A Knockin'
3 Dark Mist
4 Majestic Princess
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Aussie Euro (11) 73484 56kg
J: Troy Turner T: G B Delane
|
21 26
|
26 | 3.60 | 30.3 | 4.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
4th of 9
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.43
Placings
1 Struck By Luck
2 Le Grand Jeu
3 Blatant Disarray
Geraldton
8th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4.4
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:38.06
Placings
1 Mystery Bullet
2 Black Sands
3 Le Grand Jeu
4 Northeast Eagle
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.16
Placings
1 Pull The Trigger
2 Struck By Luck
3 L'Amour Esprit
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.92
Placings
1 Liberty Dame
2 Viking Forever
4 L'Amour Esprit
Geraldton
7th of 9
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.83
Placings
1 Stay Astern
2 Shoulder Patch
3 Struck By Luck
4 Dream Brook
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.07
Placings
1 Identifier
2 Liberty Dame
4 Diamond Light
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.24
Placings
1 Miff Muffered Moof
2 Fire The Guard
3 Discuss
4 Ginger Jive
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
61.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Queen's Sacrifice
2 Holy Spy
4 Miff Muffered Moof
Geraldton
10th of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:27.04
Placings
1 I'M On
2 New Attraction
3 Stay Astern
4 Daiyamondo
Geraldton
10th of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
5.79
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Hero In The Wind
2 Viking Forever
3 Miff Muffered Moof
4 Simply Thinkin'
Geraldton
10th of 12
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
5.78
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:05.58
Placings
1 Fine Line
2 Zero Dawn
3 Viking Forever
4 Papavero Princess
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.61
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Pio Kerri
2 Stay Astern
3 Calico's Girl
4 Super Snippy
Geraldton
6th of 12
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:13.43
Placings
1 Frost David
2 On The Mark
3 Holy Spy
4 Zero Dawn
Geraldton
7th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.94
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:07.05
Placings
1 Tycoon Demon
2 Sirius Storm
3 Holy Spy
4 Fine Line
Geraldton
5th of 9
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.71
Placings
1 On The Mark
2 Tycoon Demon
3 Volterra
4 Struck By Luck
Belmont Park
10th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54.5
Margin
13.9
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.97
Placings
1 Nyet
2 The Rush
3 De La Beaute
4 Me Ke Ano
Geraldton
5th of 6
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.93
Placings
1 The Divine Wind
2 Zeewijk
3 The Revenge
4 Weona Brute
Roebourne
3rd of 6
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.8
Flucs
8.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.67
Placings
1 Miss Silversprings
2 Who's Your Mama
4 I Hope You Dance
Roebourne
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:09.27
Placings
1 Miss Silversprings
2 Luna Nobel
4 Second Choice
Roebourne
3rd of 9
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Chengdu
2 Flying Arabian
4 Copping Points
Roebourne
7th of 10
Date
25/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:11.34
Placings
1 Snippy Maree
2 Miss Silversprings
3 Hawk
Roebourne
5th of 8
Date
10/Jun/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
91.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 I'M Believable
2 Second Choice
3 Miss Silversprings
Albany
10th of 12
Date
06/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
11.6
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:07.35
Placings
1 Category Three
2 Jalinda Bay
3 Ribbing
Albany
4th of 4
Date
24/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
13.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.29
Placings
1 Main Engine
2 Starauthoress
3 Troodles
Albany
7th of 7
Date
01/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
22.8
Flucs
151.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:40.64
Placings
1 Tizzle Top
2 Thehuntsmen
3 Oddoneout
Mt Barker
8th of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
19.5
Flucs
101.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:20.08
Placings
1 Fly Better
2 Bonamico
3 Bobalong Bob
Albany
7th of 8
Date
17/Mar/22
Distance
1050m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
7.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:03.53
Placings
1 Back In Blue
2 Finest Clobber
3 Wicked Cool
Collie
5th of 6
Date
23/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:08.28
Placings
1 Music Machine
2 Master Buddha
3 Hoist The Colours
Lark Hill
5th of 10
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Noble Scot
2 Tilly's Got Talent
3 Uhtred Ragnarson
Lark Hill
8th of 11
Date
20/Sep/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
8.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.31
Placings
1 Roman Law
2 Hoist The Colours
3 Dais
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Timely Advice (1) 9x097 56kg
J: Chanel Cooper(a3.0) T: P R Bland
|
31 26 31 41
|
41 | 5.00 | 67.8 | 7.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
7th of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:07.03
Placings
1 Prinsessa Anja
2 Destructor
3 Dixie Princess
4 Its A Love Story
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
81.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Sonic Ruler
2 Look Here Punk
3 A Lot Of Class
4 Lips Don't Lie
Geraldton
11th of 11
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
15
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.92
Placings
1 Liberty Dame
2 Viking Forever
3 Aussie Euro
4 L'Amour Esprit
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.24
Flucs
41.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:07.05
Placings
1 Tycoon Demon
2 Sirius Storm
3 Holy Spy
4 Fine Line
Geraldton
9th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:08.28
Placings
1 Best Mood
2 Stay Astern
3 Random Rewards
4 Kimberley Currency
Mt Magnet
3rd of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
15.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Compak
2 Raging Beauty
4 Aurman Zou
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
02/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
5.5
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.38
Placings
1 Duke Iam
2 I Am King
3 More Likely
4 Exalted Rockstar
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 6
Date
18/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
14.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:10.76
Placings
1 Aidan's Choice
2 Treble Maker
4 Ebony's Ace
Kalgoorlie
4th of 6
Date
11/Jun/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6.1
Flucs
9.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.97
Placings
1 Mr Snips
2 Aidan's Choice
3 Trigger Finger
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 8
Date
28/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.04
Placings
1 All Brave
2 Queen's Sacrifice
4 Moonlight River
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 7
Date
21/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:04.44
Placings
1 Floba
2 Trigger Finger
4 Exceed Express
Kalgoorlie
7th of 8
Date
07/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:11.74
Placings
1 We Wonder Why
2 Floba
3 Exceed Express
4 Ishinca View
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 6
Date
25/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.76
Placings
1 Hidden Ruby
3 We Wonder Why
4 Floba
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 7
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
52
Margin
15.3
Flucs
14.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
0:57.93
Placings
1 Go Go Grommet
2 Super Snippy
3 Snazzler
4 Manganui
Kalgoorlie
3rd of 9
Date
25/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
53
Margin
0.4
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.72
Placings
1 Piquancy
2 Mr Kohana
4 Just Got Paid
Lark Hill
3rd of 8
Date
20/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Life Of Brian
2 Braixes Son
4 Identifier
Northam
8th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.22
Placings
1 Givemeonereason
2 Bonjoy
3 City Angel
4 Delta Anne
Northam
5th of 10
Date
15/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
1.7
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.54
Placings
1 Exceltrain
2 Givemeonereason
3 Basil's Dream
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Yes Of Course
2 Admiration Express
3 Central Force
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.40
Placings
2 Does He Know
3 Pure Quality
4 Tempting Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Prized Benefit (4) 434x8 56kg
J: Kristo Sardelic(a2.0) T: Sean Rains
|
51 61 71 81
|
101 | 12.00 | 116.7 | 11.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
8th of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.4
Flucs
17.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:07.03
Placings
1 Prinsessa Anja
2 Destructor
3 Dixie Princess
4 Its A Love Story
Mackay
4th of 8
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.28
Placings
1 Glowsticks
2 Flying Carmen
3 Victory's Ghost
Rockhampton
3rd of 4
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:36.80
Placings
1 Ikigai Star
2 My Whistleblower
4 Soften It Up
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:30.92
Placings
1 Vana Star
2 Flawless Ambition
3 Ikigai Star
Mackay
7th of 11
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1560m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:34.08
Placings
1 Readyentime
2 Mishani Patriot
3 Ikigai Star
4 Levalet
Rockhampton
4th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.08
Placings
1 Indiana Falls
2 Yandoobie
3 Smart Rubick
Rockhampton
11th of 13
Date
10/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RST55
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
9
Flucs
151.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Native Bee
2 Lingjun Topgun
3 Spirit Of Giving
4 Empire Club
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
27/Jan/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:32.06
Placings
1 Empire Club
2 Indiana Falls
3 Doothakarmichael
Rockhampton
7th of 8
Date
10/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:23.43
Placings
1 Palace House
2 Roy's Road
3 Playing Hookie
4 Empire Club
Mackay
7th of 11
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.21
Placings
1 Flying Shamus
2 Lyrical Lover
3 Mishani Patriot
4 Arctic Waltz
Rockhampton
4th of 6
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.02
Placings
1 Mr Tangles
2 Minokawa
3 Naughty Possum
Mackay
6th of 6
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
13
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:04.27
Placings
1 Cacao
2 Super Vogue
3 Big Rocket
Rockhampton
1st of 3
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.14
Placings
2 Money Muncher
3 Belroma Bella
Rockhampton
4th of 4
Date
09/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
17.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.33
Placings
1 She's Out There
2 Vimana
3 Cross Of Sacrifice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Cinnamon Twist (7)
|
Scratched @ 15:51 10/05/24
(Deductions: Win 3 c, Plc 3c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
6th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.16
Placings
1 Sonic Ruler
2 Look Here Punk
3 A Lot Of Class
4 Lips Don't Lie
Geraldton
1st of 4
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
2 Leroy The Sepoy
3 Northeast Eagle
4 Rock Da Hood
Geraldton
3rd of 4
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
1 Copping Points
2 Valago
4 Rock Da Hood
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Akai Akuma (3) 1st Starter 56kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun(a) T: Mack Hall
|
6 13 14 13
|
12.00 | 2.15 | 13.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
2nd of 8
Date
29/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.89
Placings
1 Mr Universe
3 Glitz It
4 Slogitson
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Truly Supreme (5) 1st Starter 53kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: G B Delane
|
31 41 51 41
|
41 | 5.00 | 41 | 5.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
4th of 7
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Red Katyusha
2 On The Mark
3 Copping Points
Geraldton
3rd of 3
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
7.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.84
Placings
1 Go Go Gracie
2 Red Katyusha
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
05/Mar/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
3.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.24
Placings
1 Diamond Dancer
2 Who Saz Yes
3 God's Gate
4 I Love Lucy A Lot
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
26/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.24
Placings
1 Supernatural
2 Zouconi
3 Blue Pepper
4 Spirit Of Luna
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
13/Feb/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.69
Placings
1 Dandy's Gem
2 Setagaya
3 Pharoah Show
4 American Escape
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |