Stratford On Avon - Eng
GeraldtonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Skyracing.tv Provincial Championship Heat
Distance: 1420m
Start Time: 10 May 2024, 17:01
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Blue Lagoon (1)
62kg J: Chanel Cooper(a3.0) T: Sue Olive
|
2.60 | 2.70 | 2.70 | 2.70 | 2.50 | |
1.50 | 1.70 | 1.60 | |||||
2nd |
3. Fortune's Luck (2)
58kg J: Clint Johnston-porter T: A G Durrant
|
1.80 | 1.90 | 1.60 | |||
3rd |
2. Hammarmill (7)
60kg J: Jade Mcnaught T: G W Hammarquist
|
NTD | NTD | NTD |
(1/3)
4.90
(1,3)
8.30
(1,3,2)
28.50
(1,3,2,5)
87.10
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Blue Lagoon (1) 742x5 62kg
J: Chanel Cooper(a3.0) T: Sue Olive
|
2 2.6 2.7 2.6
|
2.50 | 1.40 | 2.70 | 1.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 10
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:09.67
Placings
1 Twain's Angel
2 Playing Games
3 Brave Spirit
4 Rope Them In
Ascot
2nd of 9
Date
16/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Stormchaser
3 Leading Taddy
4 Brave Strike
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
25/Nov/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:36.35
Placings
1 Zipaway
2 A Lot Of Good Men
3 Super Smink
Ascot
7th of 13
Date
11/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.64
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Investmentstrategy
2 Rope Them In
3 A Lot Of Good Men
4 Zipaway
Ascot
4th of 10
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.75
Flucs
15.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:23.70
Placings
1 Zipaway
2 Investmentstrategy
3 Brave Spirit
Northam
1st of 8
Date
08/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:18.82
Placings
2 Quindandino
3 Expelliarmus
4 Rock Dee Jay
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
27/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.15 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:12.15
Placings
2 Molly Magee
3 Diamond Rocks
4 Charlie Jane
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
09/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
16.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
0:57.69
Placings
1 Oscar's Fortune
2 Gold Citation
3 Auspicious
Northam
2nd of 8
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Gold Citation
3 Tycoon Harry
4 Cable Rock
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.12
Placings
1 Rebel Squaw
3 Monty Zoomer
4 There Was A Time
Ascot
10th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
11.7
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Live To Tell
3 Ripcord
4 Brave Strike
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Shell Bell
3 Twist Of Gold
4 Soaring Solo
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.7
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Ripcord
2 Alotofbanter
3 Snow Prince
4 On Patrol
Belmont Park
1st of 3
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.93
Placings
2 Oscar's Fortune
3 Media Deal
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
14/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:59.57
Placings
1 If I Din Havadime
2 Ready Set Dance
4 It Sure Iz
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.91
Placings
1 Leading Taddy
2 It Sure Iz
3 Rippa Snippa
4 Zing To Win
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
10.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.03
Placings
1 Generosity
2 Gold Citation
3 Noble Influence
4 Sass Machine
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Hammarmill (7) 50512 60kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: G W Hammarquist
|
6.5 7 7.5 8
|
7.00 | 2.60 | 9.00 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
2nd of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3
Flucs
2.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Galaxy Affair
3 Patchwork
4 Arabian Riches
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
2 Denzoe
3 Well Played
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1413m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
13.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Butterflyrock
3 Miff Muffered Moof
4 Mystic Love
Geraldton
12th of 13
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Supersession
2 What A Prince
3 Bigdayonit
4 Arabian Riches
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Bombay Style
2 Patchwork
3 Safe Hustle
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
7th of 12
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.2
Flucs
4.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 Justhandy
2 Mystic Love
3 Golden Fighter
4 Lucy Da Grey
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
5.88
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:10.52
Placings
1 Deetea
2 Rockin' Rupert
3 Budgerigar
4 Nunes
Ascot
7th of 12
Date
21/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.41
Flucs
9.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.59
Placings
1 He'Sgotwings
2 Saloon Bar
3 Rockin' Rupert
4 More Special
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.33
Placings
1 Celebrity Prince
2 Saloon Bar
4 Little Silver
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
02/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
4.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:26.87
Placings
1 Gift Of The Heart
2 Laquetta's Gift
3 Count The Sessions
4 Success Play
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
19/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.42
Placings
1 Ponyo
2 Desert Nymph
3 Cross Statement
Belmont Park
2nd of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.55
Placings
1 Red Fifty Three
3 Bread To Flirt
4 Rupert's Empire
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
15/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
16.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
0:59.34
Placings
1 Final Authority
2 Little Strawberry
3 Universal Playboy
4 Mega Reward
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Cross Statement
2 Sabino
3 Storm Commander
4 Paddy's Lad
Pinjarra
6th of 9
Date
18/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.39
Placings
1 Dream To Me
2 Sockoff
3 Wednesday
4 Rebelzone
Ascot
5th of 10
Date
05/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:10.17
Placings
1 Halatorion
2 Stellar Vista
3 Ex Sport Man
4 He's Gold
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
0:58.82
Placings
1 Classic Magnus
2 Tadweer
3 The Lady Is A Vamp
4 Sir Mambo
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:11.98
Placings
2 War Hymn
3 Snip Of Glory
4 Lucky Sue
Belmont Park
5th of 14
Date
20/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2
Flucs
3.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Karalee Rocks
2 Rebelzone
3 My Dilemma
4 Rulelee
Ascot
1st of 11
Date
09/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.35 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:11.03
Placings
2 Gunmetal Grey
3 Michelada
4 Al Quepone
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
26/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.80 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:00.47
Placings
1 Critical Altitude
2 Michelada
4 Ay Tee Emm
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.90 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:17.92
Placings
1 Mahaleo
3 Seduce Me
4 Let's Galahvant
Belmont Park
2nd of 11
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:12.18
Placings
1 Colossal
3 My Marlaina
4 Seduce Me
Northam
1st of 7
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.68
Placings
2 Honey Dew
3 The Rush
4 Capital Flight
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.87
Placings
1 Honey Dew
2 Ruby's Moon
3 Hola Marea
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Fortune's Luck (2) 78247 58kg
J: Clint Johnston-porter T: A G Durrant
|
4.8 3.8 3.7 3.6
|
3.70 | 1.70 | 3.60 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
7th of 11
Date
04/May/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.77
Placings
1 Valdarena
2 Lova Session
3 El Patron
4 Kisses From Kelly
Ascot
4th of 9
Date
20/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.4
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:37.93
Placings
1 Arnie's Boy
2 Play With Desire
3 Mack Mack
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
06/Apr/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:29.31
Placings
1 Yarralea
3 Falcon Trader
4 Imperialize
Ascot
8th of 8
Date
23/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
13.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:23.62
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
2 Yarralea
3 Arnie's Boy
4 No Dice
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
14/Mar/24
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.42
Placings
1 Forest War
2 Exceltrain
3 Hesket
4 Shezgotthalot
Ascot
4th of 11
Date
02/Mar/24
Distance
1500m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:29.27
Placings
1 Boab Boy
2 Full Of Merit
3 Yarralea
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
52.5
Margin
5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.25
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Allaboutthecraic
3 Westozi
4 Uni Queen
Bunbury
4th of 11
Date
26/Jan/24
Distance
1208m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:12.05
Placings
1 Eevalina
2 Budgerigar
3 Mantelli
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
02/Jan/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Covert Rose
2 Advanced
3 Laughing Buddha
4 Castillo Del Lago
Northam
3rd of 8
Date
31/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:24.34
Placings
1 Axeman's Jazz
2 Abbou
4 Golden Bonney
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
05/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
2.1
Flucs
5.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.68
Placings
1 Success Play
2 Yarralea
3 Strike Now
Northam
1st of 13
Date
27/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:25.74
Placings
2 Agassi
3 Jarman
4 Count The Sessions
Pinjarra
1st of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
2 Jedi Mind
3 Pro Latte
4 Kolchino
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
05/Jul/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:14.35
Placings
1 Divine Flirt
2 Forever Classic
3 Spring In Her Step
Belmont Park
1st of 12
Date
21/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:14.54
Placings
2 Menina
3 Symphony In Red
4 China Spirit
Lark Hill
6th of 9
Date
29/May/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Lonsdaleite
2 San Fabrizio
3 Divine Flirt
4 The Coolakin King
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
08/Feb/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:18.44
Placings
1 See Ya Champ
2 Playhouse Patron
3 Vonsnip
4 Digital Miss
Geraldton
1st of 7
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.60 - 1.55
Winning Time
1:07.84
Placings
2 Bold Prophet
3 Lead Guitar
4 Paradise Star
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.89
Placings
1 Desert Petard
2 Chipolartie
4 Great Demon
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
31/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.0
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:19.28
Placings
1 Leniency
2 Aiyza
4 Bird's The Word
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
06/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5
Flucs
8.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:00.81
Placings
1 Invincible Ruby
2 Universal Flair
3 Ortum Krisp
Lark Hill
3rd of 10
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Azena
2 Mocha Dream
4 Time Of Our Lives
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.29
Placings
2 Mocha Dream
3 La Dette
4 Whole Lotta Tasha
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
1 Megami
3 Valsassina
4 Naughty Gossip
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Well Played (3) 11134 58kg
J: Austin Galati T: A L Bowtell
|
4.6 4.8 5 5.5
|
5.00 | 2.05 | 6.20 | 2.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
4th of 11
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Make Mine Super
2 First Contact
3 Compak
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
3.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Hammarmill
2 Denzoe
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1413m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.20 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
2 Butterflyrock
3 Miff Muffered Moof
4 Mystic Love
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
2 Mombasa
3 Butterflyrock
4 I'M On
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
2 Pop The Moet
3 Queen Tiffany
4 Luckee Floran
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.20 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:07.49
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 Magnificent Carat
4 Pop The Moet
Geraldton
9th of 13
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
2.90 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 The Slap
2 Tycoon Demon
3 Safe Hustle
4 American Agent
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
51.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
2 Golden Fighter
3 Pop The Moet
4 Safe Hustle
Kalgoorlie
6th of 9
Date
04/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Chang Man
2 Saturnina
3 Beautiful Baroque
4 Mr Hollywood
Kalgoorlie
5th of 8
Date
22/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:18.22
Placings
1 High Pressure
2 Beautiful Baroque
3 Witch Street
4 Talkaboutyou
Kalgoorlie
9th of 11
Date
04/Oct/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:18.88
Placings
1 Great Demon
2 High Pressure
3 Beautiful Baroque
4 Hidden Ruby
Belmont Park
14th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
8
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
2 She's Imminent
3 Hide The Oreos
4 Treasured Queen
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
04/Sep/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
2 Sea Lake
3 Hesket
4 Special Sort
Pinjarra
8th of 9
Date
26/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.18
Placings
1 Kia Ora Jewel
2 Central Force
3 Vital Gem
4 Fat Roy Slim
Kalgoorlie
1st of 6
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.75 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:24.83
Placings
2 Oakwood
3 Mr Kohana
4 Red With Ted
Kalgoorlie
2nd of 8
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
4.80 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:25.75
Placings
1 Onemoreforleo
3 Elusive Pro
4 Artienne
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.27
Placings
1 Lady Cabernet
2 Debonnaire
3 Send 'Em
4 Sambaza
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
07/Mar/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Chinobrown
2 Incandescent Lady
3 Work Home Front
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Bonnie Lad
2 Super Snippy
3 Tak Goes Boom
4 Play With Desire
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Comic Hero
2 Rommel's Angel
3 Time Of Our Lives
4 Hemlock Stone
Northam
10th of 10
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
52
Margin
8.36
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:04.55
Placings
1 Upper Limits
2 Ex Sport Girl
3 Admiration Express
4 Sentimental Belle
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Comic Hero
3 Beermullah
4 Pure Horse Power
Lark Hill
7th of 9
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Pearly Nuggett
2 Lot Ho
3 Bonjoy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Looks (5) 258x8 57kg
J: Troy Turner T: T M Wolfe
|
7 5.5 6 5.5
|
6.00 | 2.30 | 8.30 | 2.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBelmont Park
8th of 9
Date
20/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:11.14
Placings
1 Cross Statement
2 Imposing Brook
3 Divine Pair
4 Sunbronzed
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
06/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.48
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:23.85
Placings
1 Eee Pee Cee
2 Mystic Jane
3 Pearly Nuggett
4 Fluro Neuro
Albany
5th of 9
Date
26/Dec/23
Distance
1240m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59
Margin
2.37
Flucs
3.30 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:15.48
Placings
1 Kohli
2 Rocapozzene
3 Vonsnip
4 Agent Jay
Albany
2nd of 10
Date
14/Dec/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:32.50
Placings
1 Annihilator
3 Natural Spice
4 Pennys Afield
Ascot
4th of 14
Date
02/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM60+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.87
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.47
Placings
1 High Pressure
2 Cable Boy
3 Elite Fighter
Albany
3rd of 10
Date
19/Nov/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:14.59
Placings
1 Cable Boy
2 Starauthoress
4 Elite Fighter
Albany
3rd of 10
Date
05/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.0
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.22
Placings
1 Oxbridge
2 Frantic War
4 Vonsnip
Albany
3rd of 6
Date
20/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.96
Placings
1 Hang Glider
2 Rope Them In
4 Does He Know
Lark Hill
2nd of 10
Date
02/Oct/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Written Melody
3 Deep Envy
4 Investmentstrategy
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
27/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM62+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
0:58.11
Placings
1 Sky Duke
2 Givemeonereason
3 Supersession
4 Sunny Honey
Albany
1st of 12
Date
14/May/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
2.8
Flucs
5.00 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:17.16
Placings
2 Aramat
3 Pinball Player
4 Do Da Ditty
Albany
1st of 9
Date
05/May/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.57
Placings
2 Look Up
3 Hide The Oreos
4 Strenia
Albany
1st of 8
Date
23/Apr/23
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.35 - 2.35
Winning Time
1:16.36
Placings
2 Moving On
3 Good Song
4 Authorative
Albany
2nd of 11
Date
09/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:07.29
Placings
1 Aramat
3 Authorative
4 Good Song
Albany
2nd of 8
Date
31/Mar/23
Distance
1240m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:14.80
Placings
1 Penned
3 Warralea Diamond
4 Antique Miss
Mt Barker
4th of 10
Date
24/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
1.1
Flucs
2.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:08.36
Placings
1 Work Home Front
2 Moving On
3 First Contact
Albany
2nd of 9
Date
16/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.63
Placings
1 Ginger Green
3 Forte Volente
4 Warralea Diamond
Albany
3rd of 6
Date
09/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.47
Placings
1 Millivoy
2 Penned
4 Ricky's Ora
Northam
9th of 10
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
10.7
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:03.93
Placings
1 Bigideas
2 Pilbara Song
3 Denzoe
4 Kings Sicario
Albany
3rd of 6
Date
18/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.53
Placings
1 Hide The Oreos
2 Little Silver
4 City Mistress
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
07/Oct/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.09
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.87
Placings
1 Oregon Hiker
2 Outfield
3 Under Influence
Lark Hill
3rd of 11
Date
19/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.15
Placings
1 Upper Limits
2 Street Wise Red
4 Allegro Sonata
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.57
Placings
2 Stay Astern
3 Thunder Pro
4 Birkett Boy
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
11/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.91
Placings
1 Miss Drakova
2 Legacy Of Tara
4 Balayage Babe
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
7.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.24
Placings
1 Tiffany Street
2 Saloon Bar
3 Cherry's A Star
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Sorais (4) 33160 57kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: P J Daly
|
31 26 31
|
34 | 9.50 | 35.6 | 8.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
11th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.5
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Hammarmill
2 Denzoe
3 Well Played
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Platinum Shot
3 Madame Magic
4 Justhandy
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1213m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
2 Queen Tiffany
3 Spirit Man
4 Saturday Sun
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Tycoon Demon
2 Magnificent Carat
4 Spirit Man
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
1 Bartime
2 Platinum Shot
4 Safe Hustle
Carnarvon
1st of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
2 King Kauri
3 Second Choice
4 Old Town Predator
Carnarvon
5th of 8
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.59
Placings
1 Secret Lair
2 Multinova Man
3 Grece Lightning
4 There's A Thought
Carnarvon
1st of 11
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:12.31
Placings
2 Calico Kid
3 Ginger Jive
4 Bella Eve
Carnarvon
3rd of 10
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
3.0
Flucs
3.70 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:39.41
Placings
1 Zera Blue
2 Hero Of The Dawn
4 Le Wren
Carnarvon
3rd of 8
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:26.47
Placings
1 Miss Handel
2 Le Wren
4 Second Affair
Carnarvon
2nd of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
1 Raging Beauty
3 Miss Handel
4 Money For Music
Geraldton
9th of 12
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:26.80
Placings
1 Run Teddy Run
2 Random Rewards
3 Juruena Gold
4 Cyclone Pia
York
5th of 11
Date
06/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:10.68
Placings
1 Pazzo Cavallo
2 Talking Heads
3 Dark Looks
4 Tiny Santini
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.74
Placings
1 Desennea
2 Stormy Tawny
3 Deep Envy
4 Danube River
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.29
Placings
1 Amber Glide
2 Stormy Tawny
4 Lotsamerit
Pinjarra
5th of 8
Date
18/Aug/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
53
Margin
4.3
Flucs
6.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:21.13
Placings
1 Do It Right
2 Queen Alina
3 Riverity
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
08/Aug/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.59
Placings
1 La Dette
3 Rockin' The Silks
4 Goulue
Lark Hill
6th of 11
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.39
Placings
1 Invincible Ruby
2 Magnificent Carat
3 Rockaria
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
21/Feb/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.30
Placings
1 Megami
2 Fortune's Luck
3 Valsassina
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Miff Muffered Moof (6) 03056 54kg
J: Joseph See T: Ms J Martin
|
61 51 41
|
51 | 14.00 | 60.6 | 11.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
6th of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.80 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Denzoe
2 Butterflyrock
3 The Collector
4 Traded Crown
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
4
Flucs
6.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Bayhara
2 Traded Crown
3 Sly As A Fox
4 Egg White
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54.5
Margin
6.5
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.20
Placings
1 Bleecker Street
2 Platinum Shot
3 Madame Magic
4 Justhandy
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1413m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
54.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
6.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Butterflyrock
4 Mystic Love
Geraldton
13th of 13
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
14.7
Flucs
81.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:11.75
Placings
1 Supersession
2 What A Prince
3 Bigdayonit
4 Arabian Riches
Geraldton
1st of 13
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
2 Daiyamondo
3 Fine Line
4 Mooniemia
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
4.40 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:07.24
Placings
2 Fire The Guard
3 Discuss
4 Ginger Jive
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Queen's Sacrifice
2 Holy Spy
3 Aussie Euro
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:07.46
Placings
1 Sparkle Corner
2 Holy Spy
4 Zero Dawn
Geraldton
3rd of 14
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:13.33
Placings
1 Hero In The Wind
2 Viking Forever
4 Simply Thinkin'
Belmont Park
5th of 8
Date
06/Nov/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
1 Rakiya
2 Crystal Rose
3 Wolfman
4 Big Boned Baz
Belmont Park
4th of 9
Date
23/Oct/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.69
Placings
1 Fellafromdownunder
2 Tiny Santini
3 Rommeo
Belmont Park
6th of 6
Date
11/Apr/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.25
Placings
1 Red Rebel
2 Sebring Sprite
3 Epic Show
4 Lavistasmybrother
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.30
Placings
1 Epic Show
3 Tapping Heels
4 Rocter
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.89
Placings
1 Tapimo
2 Bustler
3 Flash Max
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2) |