Scottsville - Saf
GeraldtonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Congratulations Zephen Johnstonporter Leading Apprentice 23
Distance: 1627m
Start Time: 10 May 2024, 18:01
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
8. Sly As A Fox (2)
54.5kg J: Keshaw Dhurun(a) T: Jessica Bain
|
17.00 | 20.00 | 18.70 | 20.50 | 18.50 | |
3.40 | 3.90 | 3.80 | |||||
2nd |
6. Juruena Gold (1)
55kg J: Jade Mcnaught T: G B Spowart
|
1.80 | 1.40 | 1.40 | |||
3rd |
5. Butterflyrock (4)
56.5kg J: Simone Altieri T: A W Hughes
|
1.80 | 2.00 | 1.60 |
(8/6)
53.60
(8,6)
115.50
(8,6,5)
459.50
(8,6,5,4)
3485.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Honorfic (3) 34659 60kg
J: Troy Turner T: A P Scally
|
7.5 6.5 6 6.5
|
6.00 | 1.80 | 7.30 | 2.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
9th of 11
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
10
Flucs
6.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:00.09
Placings
1 Bayhara
2 Egg White
3 Pilote
4 Set The Scene
Geraldton
5th of 13
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:11.80
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Beats Of War
3 Gold Friars
4 Sluice Box
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
2125m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:14.75
Placings
1 Uni Queen
2 What A Prince
3 Luke's Pierro
4 Mombasa
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:58.19
Placings
1 Luke's Pierro
2 Uni Queen
3 Egg White
Geraldton
3rd of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
5.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Uni Queen
4 Egg White
Geraldton
1st of 6
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1925m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.40 - 2.25
Winning Time
2:00.76
Placings
2 Navy Sun
3 Pilote
4 Art Admirer
Geraldton
4th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.4
Flucs
15.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Dark Missile
2 Blue Cheyenne
3 Allaboutthecraic
Geraldton
12th of 13
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
10.73
Flucs
71.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:25.65
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Westozi
3 Blue Cheyenne
4 Passport
Carnarvon
9th of 13
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.35
Placings
1 Powerful
2 Marxian
3 Mystical Man
4 Lutz
Carnarvon
9th of 10
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1700m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:43.68
Placings
1 Regal City
2 Galiba
3 Mystical Man
4 Big Blows
Carnarvon
4th of 8
Date
20/Aug/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.6
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.23
Placings
1 Marxian
2 Big Blows
3 Regal City
Carnarvon
6th of 8
Date
04/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
17.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:24.99
Placings
1 Marxian
2 Mystical Man
3 Regal City
4 Test Of Strength
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
06/May/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:50.95
Placings
1 Mahaleo
2 Nod And Smile
4 Arcadia Star
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
62.5
Margin
5.5
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 Ihts Closing Inn
2 Billy Jack
3 Stella Fair
Ascot
4th of 12
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:50.33
Placings
1 Kerman Rock
2 Vevinsky
3 My Fair Balentine
Geraldton
2nd of 9
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1
Flucs
3.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:13.46
Placings
1 Armed And Ready
3 Soviet Spy
4 Billy Jack
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.70 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:00.01
Placings
2 Uni Queen
3 Noble Spirit
4 Art Admirer
Geraldton
4th of 8
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.59
Placings
1 Minus Looks
2 Be Seated
3 Sans Le Sou
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:40.82
Placings
1 Kazkazi
2 Grace Du Roi
3 Arabian Riches
4 Jupiters Sun
Ascot
5th of 12
Date
15/Oct/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:35.82
Placings
1 Mystery Island
2 Strike Now
3 Stylax
4 Truly Inspired
Carnarvon
5th of 14
Date
10/Sep/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
7
Flucs
21.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:04.01
Placings
1 Native Chimes
2 Arnie's Boy
3 Marxian
Carnarvon
9th of 12
Date
28/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
4.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:44.04
Placings
1 Native Chimes
2 Galiba
3 Looking Great
Carnarvon
1st of 8
Date
07/Aug/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:37.31
Placings
2 Big Blows
3 The Divine Wind
4 Mystical Man
Carnarvon
4th of 7
Date
29/Jul/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:24.36
Placings
1 Mystical Man
2 Marxian
3 Madrid Centro
Geraldton
5th of 7
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:10.36
Placings
1 Our Idyll
2 Soviet Spy
3 Proxy
Geraldton
2nd of 8
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:38.10
Placings
1 Celebrity Witness
3 Arabian Riches
4 The Crown Prince
Geraldton
2nd of 8
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1618m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
1 Stocktaka
3 Mountain Ash
4 The Crown Prince
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
2 Ebony Magi
3 Machali
4 One Point Lady
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
1.5
Flucs
17.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.09
Placings
2 Dark Peak
3 Ebony Magi
4 Galaxy Blaze
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.10
Placings
1 Galaxy Blaze
2 War Class
3 Ebony Magi
Geraldton
9th of 10
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
10.7
Flucs
17.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
1 Pagani
2 Ebony Magi
3 Arabian Riches
Carnarvon
5th of 14
Date
11/Sep/21
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
19.3
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:02.76
Placings
1 Marxian
2 Strike Force
3 Ombudsman
Carnarvon
2nd of 13
Date
29/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
9.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:39.08
Placings
1 All The Julz
3 Lord Kronos
4 Shivers Of Joy
Carnarvon
3rd of 8
Date
08/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:36.45
Placings
1 Jenabel
2 Marxian
4 Madrid Centro
Carnarvon
2nd of 8
Date
30/Jul/21
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:44.20
Placings
1 Mystical Man
3 Armed And Ready
4 Al Capitano
Carnarvon
4th of 8
Date
18/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:36.44
Placings
1 Marxian
2 Jenabel
3 Madrid Centro
Carnarvon
13th of 14
Date
02/Jul/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
6.9
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Jenabel
2 Cool Dynamite
3 Portrait Lao
Carnarvon
3rd of 9
Date
18/Jun/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
9.50 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.03
Placings
1 Jenabel
2 Danefin
4 Startthefriar
Geraldton
8th of 9
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
15.7
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.55
Placings
1 Summit Trail
2 Sakarya
3 Can He Hussel
Geraldton
8th of 10
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
9.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:26.83
Placings
1 Fetch More Ammo
2 Arabian Riches
3 Pagani
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
24/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.7
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 Osipova
2 Moderator
4 Ginger Willie
Geraldton
10th of 13
Date
27/Dec/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
52
Margin
9.2
Flucs
101.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Angry Annie
2 Mycroft
3 Quality Fair
Carnarvon
12th of 13
Date
18/Sep/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
23.7
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:46.04
Placings
1 Majora's Mask
2 Poppies
3 Andreini
Carnarvon
8th of 13
Date
12/Sep/20
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
55
Margin
6.2
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:06.00
Placings
1 Espresso Lass
2 Gloryland
3 Tell Me This
Carnarvon
8th of 11
Date
30/Aug/20
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
10.5
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:45.36
Placings
1 Tom Almighty
2 Jenabel
3 Majora's Mask
Belmont Park
11th of 12
Date
12/Aug/20
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:43.91
Placings
1 Aragain
2 Watch Me Ney Ney
3 Altamont
Northam
9th of 13
Date
30/Jul/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:36.22
Placings
1 Gunnago
2 Burning Magic
3 Demi Go Round
Belmont Park
9th of 15
Date
15/Jul/20
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
7.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Position Of Power
2 Inflation
3 Chesten Flyer
Lark Hill
9th of 11
Date
29/Jun/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.90
Placings
1 Pick Your Battles
2 Cup Night
3 Dark Mission
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
15/Jun/20
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.70
Placings
1 Burn One Down
2 Fusion
3 Brave Contender
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
05/Nov/19
Distance
2200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
1.5
Flucs
2.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:17.53
Placings
1 Bon Signore
2 Mosseratti
4 Twentythree Red
Ascot
8th of 13
Date
19/Oct/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:37.18
Placings
1 Harry Thomas
2 Arnie's Boy
3 Lady Sass
Carnarvon
7th of 13
Date
14/Sep/19
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
3.70 - 4.00
Winning Time
2:02.32
Placings
1 Espresso Lass
2 High Tea
3 Tell Me This
Carnarvon
2nd of 11
Date
01/Sep/19
Distance
1700m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:43.31
Placings
1 Swift Platinum
3 Slick Talker
4 Portrait Lao
Carnarvon
1st of 7
Date
10/Aug/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
0.4
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:35.79
Placings
2 Galaxy Blaze
3 Corporate Larrikin
4 Sea Tryst
Carnarvon
9th of 10
Date
02/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
10.5
Flucs
10.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:23.67
Placings
1 Megamind
2 Corporate Larrikin
3 Portrait Lao
Carnarvon
5th of 9
Date
20/Jul/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
6
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:10.48
Placings
1 Megamind
2 Woomera
3 Gershom
Belmont Park
6th of 12
Date
29/May/19
Distance
1650m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
6.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:40.48
Placings
1 Flying Roar
2 Stoicism
3 Discoville
Lark Hill
3rd of 9
Date
29/Apr/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.23
Placings
1 Black Sabbath
2 Son Of Bacchus
4 Fairedu
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
23/Apr/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.19
Placings
1 Don's Legacy
2 Thunderstrut
3 Bantry
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
10/Nov/18
Distance
1600m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
5.5
Flucs
11.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.41
Placings
1 Blackwood River
2 Ouqba Jack
3 Jaspara
Ascot
7th of 10
Date
27/Oct/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:49.33
Placings
1 Mr Alby
2 First Growth
3 Beaucount
Bunbury
2nd of 10
Date
13/Oct/18
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
2:05.91
Placings
1 Noir De Rue
3 Queen Bey
4 Toppa Dawozza
Belmont Park
1st of 13
Date
26/Sep/18
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.80 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:43.26
Placings
2 Supreme Force
3 Goodluck Simba
4 Bollinger Boy
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
12/Sep/18
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:46.94
Placings
2 Kia Ora Star
3 Everything's Sweet
4 Altamont
Belmont Park
7th of 13
Date
29/Aug/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.20
Placings
1 Shouhou
2 Sigil
3 Dolly Em
Lark Hill
5th of 6
Date
13/Aug/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.07
Placings
1 Crown Of Lights
2 Al Di La
3 Laufey
Lark Hill
10th of 10
Date
30/Jul/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
6.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.84
Placings
1 Galveston Bay
2 Shouhou
3 Akiko
Ascot
12th of 15
Date
14/Mar/18
Distance
1800m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
15
Weight
59
Margin
9.3
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:51.78
Placings
1 Racy Ava
2 Big Shot Paddy
3 Fair Sonari
Bunbury
8th of 9
Date
28/Feb/18
Distance
1410m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:27.11
Placings
1 Watch Me Ney Ney
2 You Am I
3 Media Baron
Ascot
9th of 11
Date
17/Feb/18
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:24.49
Placings
1 Private Dancer
2 Arctic Stream
3 Miracle Man
Ascot
8th of 12
Date
03/Feb/18
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:10.98
Placings
1 Pearl Trade
2 Chesten Flyer
3 Vital Dancer
Lark Hill
12th of 12
Date
29/Jan/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.86
Placings
1 Misty Metal
2 Scottish Trader
3 Gold Shimmer
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
15/Jan/18
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.71
Placings
1 Cougar Nights
2 Atlanta Blue
3 Diamond Princess
Belmont Park
7th of 8
Date
29/Jul/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:28.58
Placings
1 Lob City
2 Teacher's Pet
3 Uncle Con
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
19/Jul/17
Distance
1700m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:49.30
Placings
2 Rojo Calor
3 He's A Parker
4 Uncle Con
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
08/Jul/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
6
Flucs
12.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:26.33
Placings
1 Salubrious
2 Ocean Jewel
3 Nimble
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
21/Jun/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 -
Winning Time
1:26.50
Placings
1 Trackta
3 State Prosecutor
4 Time On My Side
Belmont Park
1st of 8
Date
07/Jun/17
Distance
1400m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
14.00 -
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
2 Trackta
3 Can La
4 Lithium Power
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
20/May/17
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
57
Margin
6.5
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:00.41
Placings
1 Watchit
2 Metallic Queen
3 Frosty Bay
Lark Hill
2nd of 8
Date
08/May/17
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.91
Placings
1 Salubrious
3 Watchit
4 Froggotten
Lark Hill
9th of 11
Date
24/Apr/17
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
8.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.62
Placings
1 Racy Ava
2 Pym's Royale
3 Dashing Image
Lark Hill
7th of 11
Date
10/Apr/17
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
1 Lies In Disguise
2 Massagi
3 Regal Chant
Lark Hill
3rd of 7
Date
24/Oct/16
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.34
Placings
1 Galveston Bay
2 Time And Truth
4 Frequenter
Lark Hill
5th of 7
Date
17/Oct/16
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.99
Placings
1 Nomanowna
2 Analyzing
3 Under The Archers
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
03/Oct/16
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.31
Placings
1 Found A Keeper
2 Media Baron
3 Colour Witness
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Egg White (7) 43742 59.5kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: A P Scally
|
3.8 4 4.2 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.55 | 4.50 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
2nd of 11
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:00.09
Placings
1 Bayhara
3 Pilote
4 Set The Scene
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Bayhara
2 Traded Crown
3 Sly As A Fox
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
2125m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
4.4
Flucs
9.50 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:14.75
Placings
1 Uni Queen
2 What A Prince
3 Luke's Pierro
4 Mombasa
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
2.3
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:58.19
Placings
1 Luke's Pierro
2 Uni Queen
4 Honorfic
Geraldton
4th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Uni Queen
3 Honorfic
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1618m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60
Margin
4.2
Flucs
9.50 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Queen Nardi
2 Wojtek
3 Roman Dancer
Geraldton
1st of 5
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.08
Placings
2 Sambuca Rose
3 Arterre
4 Discuss
Geraldton
25th of 8
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1925m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
0
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:59.44
Placings
1 Play With Desire
2 Westozi
3 Vanman
4 Float Our Boat
Geraldton
8th of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1618m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
11.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.00
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 Westozi
3 Blue Cheyenne
4 Material Witness
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.59
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.32
Placings
1 Westozi
2 Patchwork
3 Be Seated
4 Blue Cheyenne
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
2:00.62
Placings
1 Mystic Love
2 Westozi
3 Alterno
4 Billy Jack
Geraldton
6th of 14
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM72+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:13.26
Placings
1 Come Right Back
2 Gold Friars
3 Sluice Box
4 Edmond
Geraldton
1st of 6
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
2125m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
16.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:22.28
Placings
2 Westozi
3 Edmond
4 Armed And Ready
Geraldton
6th of 7
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM68+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
9.50 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:59.44
Placings
1 Black Money
2 Blue Cheyenne
3 Edmond
4 Armed And Ready
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM55+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:13.88
Placings
1 Westozi
3 Big Red Hawk
4 Graciebird
Geraldton
5th of 6
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Westozi
2 Sly As A Fox
3 Justa Lil Faith
4 I'M A Bush Chook
Geraldton
4th of 6
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
9.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:00.60
Placings
1 Designated Drinker
2 Proxy
3 Patchwork
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Blue Cheyenne
2 Albert
3 Justa Lil Faith
4 Townsville
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Edmond
2 Vanman
3 Billy Jack
4 Aurman Zou
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Allaboutthecraic
2 Risky Lyrics
3 Colour Me Quick
4 Sly As A Fox
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
52
Margin
10
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 The Singing Tiger
2 Sun Power
3 Delago Dehero
4 A Steamy Affair
Carnarvon
10th of 12
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
18
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:37.41
Placings
1 Regal City
2 Feels Hot
3 Ziera
Carnarvon
8th of 8
Date
20/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
61
Margin
13.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.24
Placings
1 O'Reilly's Crumpet
2 Mistinguette
3 Art Admirer
Carnarvon
9th of 12
Date
02/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
8.4
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:38.59
Placings
1 Bush Icon
2 Mystical Man
3 Art Admirer
Ascot
3rd of 11
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:51.60
Placings
1 Ground Braker
2 Shadow Girl
4 Taxi
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
20/Apr/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:40.43
Placings
1 Run Like Fire
2 Le Grand Risque
3 Birdieagle
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
21/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.18
Placings
1 Fiery Bay
2 Elementary Holmes
3 Horizon
Northam
4th of 7
Date
06/Oct/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.7
Flucs
2.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:19.02
Placings
1 Trade Master
2 Miss Voodoo
3 Taxi
Kalgoorlie
5th of 6
Date
02/Oct/21
Distance
2100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.30 - 3.00
Winning Time
2:12.05
Placings
1 Regal City
2 The Cat Ratcher
3 Miss Zedel
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
15/Sep/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
6.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:18.95
Placings
1 Surf Point
3 Time Stands Still
4 Blaiszen Cazah
Belmont Park
1st of 9
Date
08/Sep/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:13.21
Placings
2 Just Jerry
3 Bentley Beau
4 Ripon Falls
Northam
7th of 8
Date
26/Aug/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
3.1
Flucs
5.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:39.48
Placings
1 Miss Voodoo
2 Bentley Beau
3 Act Innocent
Pinjarra
11th of 11
Date
19/Aug/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
11.9
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:12.97
Placings
1 Mystery Moment
2 Gold Friars
3 Zeewijk
Kalgoorlie
6th of 12
Date
25/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
2.50 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:05.51
Placings
1 Brekky With A Bang
2 Southstar
3 Hootie Da Blowfish
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
2 Barantian
3 Gate Cracker
4 False Evidence
Lark Hill
1st of 8
Date
28/Jun/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.83
Placings
2 She Knows It All
3 Northern Link
4 Nobel Girl
Ascot
14th of 14
Date
10/Feb/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
16.7
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:50.07
Placings
1 Wee Ripper
2 Safe To Makeup
3 Indominus
Ascot
6th of 12
Date
27/Jan/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
5.4
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:31.86
Placings
1 Surf Point
2 Vital Times
3 Lunar Impact
Ascot
5th of 9
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.3
Flucs
201.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:38.22
Placings
1 La Farola
2 Tambora
3 Olden
Pinjarra
7th of 11
Date
28/Dec/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:18.28
Placings
1 Prize Pursuit
2 Oceanzara
3 Reliable Star
Belmont Park
4th of 4
Date
07/Dec/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:11.28
Placings
1 Ava Express
2 Apache Rabbit
3 Astronomite
Lark Hill
7th of 11
Date
30/Nov/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.12
Placings
1 Saving Memphis
2 Kipitaki
3 Very Secret
Northam
10th of 10
Date
04/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
17.3
Flucs
21.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.71
Placings
1 Sentimental Hero
2 No Surrender
3 Sunset Cruise
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
14/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.30
Placings
1 Gallant Ranger
2 Ghost Who Walks
4 Pouakai
Lark Hill
10th of 10
Date
07/Sep/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
1 Outback Jack
2 Jedi Mind
3 Fletcher Road
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Money For Old Rope (5) 62415 57.5kg
J: Brayden Gaerth(a) T: J H Reynolds
|
4.2 4.6 4.8 5
|
5.00 | 1.65 | 6.10 | 2.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPinjarra
5th of 10
Date
10/Apr/24
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:05.62
Placings
1 Tallangatta
2 Fioreyes
3 Big Swoop
4 Miss Intention
York
1st of 9
Date
01/Apr/24
Distance
1920m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.40 - 3.70
Winning Time
1:58.59
Placings
2 Miss Anonymity
3 Desert Petard
4 Heaps Of Moolah
Narrogin
4th of 8
Date
21/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
3.4
Flucs
4.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:00.84
Placings
1 Beermullah
2 Arnray
3 Do It Right
York
2nd of 11
Date
04/Mar/24
Distance
1920m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.80 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:59.48
Placings
1 Do It Right
3 Strawberry Mist
4 Tizzle Top
Pinjarra Scarpside
6th of 9
Date
25/Feb/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
8.3
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:36.31
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
2 Lord Gannicus
3 Paigey's Turn
4 Tallangatta
Geraldton
7th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Dark Missile
2 Blue Cheyenne
3 Allaboutthecraic
4 Honorfic
Bunbury
5th of 12
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1675m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
0.76
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:42.16
Placings
1 Call Again
2 Awesome Chatter
3 Ultimate Style
4 Allmamoney
Belmont Park
7th of 14
Date
24/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.31
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Nero King
2 Call Again
3 Vitalize
4 Acting God
Belmont Park
9th of 13
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
4.3
Flucs
18.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.08
Placings
1 Cable Guy
2 Material Witness
3 Justamiddy
4 Distrustful Award
Narrogin
4th of 10
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1720m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
61
Margin
1.62
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:48.22
Placings
1 Float Our Boat
2 Morticia
3 Beermullah
York
1st of 10
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
3.30 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:30.92
Placings
2 Lucky Heart
3 Float Our Boat
4 Kolchino
Collie
1st of 10
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
2.50 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:25.68
Placings
2 The Witch Doctor
3 Vitai Lampada
4 Ginger Senorita
York
7th of 10
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.01
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:31.16
Placings
1 Divine Judgement
2 Samaria
3 Scenic Strike
4 Rock Of Kaha
York
1st of 10
Date
17/Sep/23
Distance
1500m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
2.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:34.64
Placings
2 Moshuko
3 Smoking Barrel
4 Beermullah
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
09/Aug/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
7.8
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:45.36
Placings
1 Emerald Trader
2 Shadow Girl
3 Kolchino
4 Beanie
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
02/Aug/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
55
Margin
2.8
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:27.15
Placings
1 Forever Classic
2 Pro Latte
3 Gage Roads
Pinjarra
7th of 12
Date
20/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.29
Placings
1 Fortune's Luck
2 Jedi Mind
3 Pro Latte
4 Kolchino
Pinjarra
4th of 11
Date
06/Jul/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:40.40
Placings
1 Recalled
2 Street Maschino
3 Norma Stars
Pinjarra
1st of 9
Date
22/Jun/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:39.51
Placings
2 Belle Journee
3 King Kashoo
4 Who By Fire
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:46.09
Placings
1 Tallangatta
2 Rubirock
3 Central Force
4 Floppy
Belmont Park
5th of 13
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:24.93
Placings
1 Duchess Of Gossip
2 Fearless Talk
3 King Kashoo
4 Who Be Whatee
Northam
4th of 9
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:38.31
Placings
1 Central Force
2 Visions Of Grace
3 Vital Gem
Ascot
3rd of 10
Date
03/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:24.54
Placings
1 Awesome Rival
2 Twice A Fortnight
4 Symphony In Red
Ascot
2nd of 13
Date
19/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.29
Placings
1 Bambun Boy
3 Riding Hood Fame
4 Friar The Gun
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 11
Date
12/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.2
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:24.98
Placings
1 Arcadia Star
2 Vital Gem
4 Pollash
Belmont Park
6th of 9
Date
05/Apr/23
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:41.76
Placings
1 Ultimate Style
2 Ace Command
3 Silver Bugg
4 Lady Of Babylon
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:24.35
Placings
1 Pazzo Cavallo
2 Floppy
4 Ultimate Style
Ascot
7th of 9
Date
12/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.58
Placings
1 Justamiddy
2 Silver Bugg
3 Cruise To Victory
4 Mocha Dream
Lark Hill
4th of 6
Date
20/Feb/23
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.45
Placings
1 Tena Koutou
2 Off Wego
3 Acting God
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
07/Feb/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.27
Placings
2 Romancing The Rock
3 Abbou
4 Queenship
Belmont Park
13th of 13
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
17.1
Flucs
8.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:42.58
Placings
1 Money Twist
2 Mong Khon
3 Lady Of Babylon
Pinjarra
7th of 9
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
7.50 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:09.75
Placings
1 Ima Sly Fox
2 Shadow Girl
3 Alkaline
Belmont Park
3rd of 11
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
11.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:44.40
Placings
1 Dancing Jack
2 Dash Of Brandy
4 Tizzle Top
Northam
7th of 11
Date
06/Jun/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
7.5
Flucs
6.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:35.76
Placings
1 Salacia Queen
2 Three Eze
3 Strakin
Belmont Park
7th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:42.95
Placings
1 The Admiral
2 Kentucky Blue
3 Tiff's Lad
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 12
Date
11/May/22
Distance
1615m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Acting God
2 Said No One Ever
4 Eldorado River
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
04/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.95
Placings
1 Birdieagle
2 Popcorn Tender
3 True Moon
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.24
Placings
1 Zip Your Lips
3 Great Heist
4 Dark Lass
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
04/Apr/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Timely Outburst
2 Goldfrapp
3 Aragain
Hamilton
1st of 8
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.60 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:43.05
Placings
2 Thrifty
3 Eagles And Pins
4 Shine And Dandy
Warrnambool
2nd of 9
Date
20/Jan/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
2.40 - 2.10
Winning Time
1:45.15
Placings
1 Prospettiva
3 Tavabeel
4 Grevillea Robusta
Warrnambool
2nd of 10
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
2
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Mingora
3 Typhoon Moon
4 Got An Inspiration
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Pilote (6) 69913 57kg
J: Austin Galati T: G B Delane
|
9 8 7.5 8
|
8.00 | 2.15 | 9.10 | 2.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
3rd of 11
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:00.09
Placings
1 Bayhara
2 Egg White
4 Set The Scene
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:58.04
Placings
2 Decoration
3 Northeast Eagle
4 More Likely
Geraldton
9th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
2125m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:14.75
Placings
1 Uni Queen
2 What A Prince
3 Luke's Pierro
4 Mombasa
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
10.8
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:58.19
Placings
1 Luke's Pierro
2 Uni Queen
3 Egg White
4 Honorfic
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1618m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Queen Nardi
2 Wojtek
3 Roman Dancer
4 Egg White
Geraldton
3rd of 6
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1925m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:00.76
Placings
1 Honorfic
2 Navy Sun
4 Art Admirer
Geraldton
8th of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:39.38
Placings
1 Dark Missile
2 Blue Cheyenne
3 Allaboutthecraic
4 Honorfic
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
03/Jan/24
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.9
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.22
Placings
1 Bandalera Beau
2 Rommel's Jeuney
3 Tiff's Lad
4 La Dette
Geraldton
9th of 13
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
60
Margin
6.8
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Brisance
2 Sun Chacen
3 Mystic Love
4 Mooniemia
Geraldton
10th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1113m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
7.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
1 Under Influence
2 Oristano
3 Agent Jay
4 Pop The Moet
Geraldton
5th of 7
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
11.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.24
Placings
1 Corn Cob
2 Struck By Luck
3 Dr Lump Sum
4 Marcher
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:47.09
Placings
1 Arcadia Star
2 Manavendra
3 Belgrano Belle
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 5
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
2.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:26.36
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 Royal Gap
3 Justhandy
Geraldton
13th of 13
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
7.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.53
Placings
1 Shaka Zulu
2 Jag The Joker
3 Patchwork
4 Justhandy
Geraldton
11th of 11
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1213m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
13.2
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:12.84
Placings
1 Arabian Riches
2 Passport
3 Bombay Style
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
2nd of 7
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.92
Placings
1 Foxhood
3 Top Trade
4 Hillside Ruler
Ballarat
5th of 7
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
9
Flucs
8.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:41.84
Placings
1 Rolls
2 Jack Of It
3 Texcel
Flemington
8th of 12
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
2000m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
5.2
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:02.75
Placings
1 Unique Artist
2 Brasada
3 Running Cloud
Flemington
10th of 12
Date
11/Dec/21
Distance
2500m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
11.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:36.31
Placings
1 Seawhatyouthink
2 Constantinople
3 Wellsford
Geelong
1st of 6
Date
01/Dec/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
3.3
Flucs
1.65 - 1.65
Winning Time
2:18.36
Placings
2 Inthelapofthegods
3 Milestone
4 Banstead
Sandown-Lakeside
2nd of 7
Date
17/Nov/21
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:13.83
Placings
1 Mr Cancun
3 Saving
4 Kwoi Hoi
Ballarat
1st of 11
Date
01/Nov/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
62.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
3.70 - 2.50
Winning Time
2:05.29
Placings
2 Mount Madeira
3 Silk Jacket
4 Sir Peter
Geelong
12th of 12
Date
20/Oct/21
Distance
1700m
Class
BM70
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
21.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:44.08
Placings
1 Vitruvius
2 Pres De Toi
3 Swiss Hero
Cranbourne
5th of 12
Date
08/Oct/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
1.1
Flucs
4.20 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:39.49
Placings
1 Eugene's Forest
2 Ripplebrook
3 Epsom Days
Cranbourne
3rd of 14
Date
23/Sep/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Laffalong
2 Pres De Toi
4 Wish I Might
Cranbourne Training
7th of 9
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
1190m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:13.28
Placings
1 Hartack
2 Just Benjamin
3 Groovy Kinda Love
Cranbourne Training
6th of 7
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
800m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.02
Placings
1 The Billionaire
2 Denirra
3 Teramia
Cranbourne
4th of 11
Date
28/May/21
Distance
2600m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:48.99
Placings
1 Nordic Pride
2 Alovelybrownhorse
3 Sir Da Vinci
Cranbourne
2nd of 9
Date
14/May/21
Distance
2025m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:08.24
Placings
1 Nordic Pride
3 Chatelaine
4 Made By Khan
Cranbourne
1st of 9
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
2080m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
4
Flucs
3.40 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:08.44
Placings
2 Girramay
3 Tobytoff
4 Pulitzer Prize
Kyneton
8th of 11
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1875m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:57.43
Placings
1 Yulara
2 Big Angel
3 Grand Quill
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 5
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:31.30
Placings
1 Horrifying
2 Schuhbeck
3 Sarnia
Ballarat
3rd of 8
Date
21/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:31.81
Placings
1 Tomodachi
2 Fleet Dreams
4 Harmsworth
Echuca
6th of 12
Date
07/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Five Star Decanter
2 Ashmosa
3 Mishika
Gold Coast
5th of 11
Date
09/Apr/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
2.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Miss Gem
2 Empire Day
3 Greyt Intentions
Gold Coast
2nd of 6
Date
23/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.88
Placings
1 Global Citizen
3 Final Declaration
4 Nishikori
Sunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
29/Dec/19
Distance
1800m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
5.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:51.20
Placings
1 Highland Skipper
2 Love Venus
3 The Investigator
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 13
Date
08/Dec/19
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.40
Winning Time
1:39.12
Placings
1 Bold Delago
3 Missile Mania
4 Wilcaruise
Gold Coast
5th of 11
Date
16/Nov/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
6.8
Flucs
3.40 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:23.04
Placings
1 Supergiant
2 Phoenix Shadow
3 Qualify
Gold Coast
5th of 6
Date
11/Nov/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.11
Placings
1 Baroda
2 Zeeluck
3 Broncks
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
28/Oct/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.63
Placings
1 Lota Creek Gold
2 Tabrobane
3 Amazingly
Gold Coast
2nd of 10
Date
31/Aug/19
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
0
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Torrens
3 Mysterious Lady
4 Prospectus
Sunshine Coast
5th of 11
Date
18/Aug/19
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.46
Placings
1 Grand Zou
2 Clear The Bill
3 Aquajak
Gold Coast
4th of 6
Date
12/Aug/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.21
Placings
1 Zac Attack
2 Grand Zou
3 Jay Curve
Gold Coast
5th of 7
Date
23/Jul/19
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.95
Placings
1 Grand Zou
2 More Than Charged
3 Voltri
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Butterflyrock (4) 32352 56.5kg
J: Simone Altieri T: A W Hughes
|
4 4.4 4.2 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.55 | 4.70 | 1.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
2nd of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Denzoe
3 The Collector
4 Traded Crown
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.9
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Hammarmill
2 Denzoe
3 Well Played
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
3rd of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.7
Flucs
4.20 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 The Collector
2 Juruena Gold
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1413m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Well Played
3 Miff Muffered Moof
4 Mystic Love
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
11.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:37.80
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Mombasa
4 I'M On
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
0.8
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
2 Sun Chacen
3 Traded Crown
4 Singleton Park
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
5.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.52
Placings
1 Desert Petard
2 Random Rewards
3 Missile Storm
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Wojtek
3 Devil Girl
4 Random Rewards
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Devil Girl
3 Yes Miss Jane
4 The Collector
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Navy Sun
3 Devil Girl
4 Bayhara
Geraldton
10th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.74
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Frost David
2 Tycoon Demon
3 Soaring Solo
4 Bidaya
Geraldton
13th of 14
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
17.3
Flucs
151.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Classic Encounter
2 Copping Points
3 Mystic Love
4 Bake Some Maybe's
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
6.3
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:41.76
Placings
1 Mystic Love
2 Vanman
3 Just Jerry
4 Secret Lair
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
8.3
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Speed Bubble
2 Secret Lair
3 Hell Raider
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:26.68
Placings
2 Random Rewards
3 Destructor
4 Scarlet At Tara
Geraldton
4th of 6
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Augusta Red
2 Desert Petard
3 Destructor
Geraldton
6th of 8
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.9
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:26.88
Placings
1 Ihts Closing Inn
2 Desert Petard
3 Scarlet At Tara
4 Augusta Red
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
2.3
Flucs
16.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:26.56
Placings
1 Peppi Grove
3 You Can Tell Me
4 Fleeting Ambition
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
31.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.64
Placings
1 Blue Cheyenne
2 Albert
3 Justa Lil Faith
4 Townsville
Geraldton
3rd of 8
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1618m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
41.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:41.16
Placings
1 Justa Lil Faith
2 Scarlet At Tara
4 Cyclone Pia
Geraldton
11th of 11
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
11.8
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.50
Placings
1 Wojtek
2 Lead Guitar
3 Luckee Floran
4 Bold Prophet
Geraldton
6th of 13
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.71
Placings
1 Paint My Portrait
2 American Agent
3 Run Teddy Run
4 Ruabon Road
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
07/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.15
Placings
1 Hotlips Lill
2 Morrigu
3 Campfire Jack
4 Wasn't Me
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
27/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
1 Ground Braker
2 Nutwood
3 All About Daisy
Belmont Park
10th of 12
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
12.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.63
Placings
1 Magic To Exceed
2 Miss Eugen
3 Play Writer
Belmont Park
3rd of 4
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.26
Placings
1 Magic To Exceed
2 Factory Made
4 Northern Ruler
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Juruena Gold (1) 86527 55kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: G B Spowart
|
4.8 4.8 5 4.8
|
4.80 | 1.60 | 5.50 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
7th of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Bayhara
2 Traded Crown
3 Sly As A Fox
4 Egg White
Geraldton
2nd of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
1 The Collector
3 Butterflyrock
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
5th of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
1 Pure Chino
2 I'M On
3 Stay Astern
4 More Likely
Geraldton
6th of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
17.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
1 Bondi's Future
2 Bayhara
3 The Slap
4 Charlie Jane
Geraldton
8th of 12
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
3.5
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Pop The Moet
3 Queen Tiffany
4 Luckee Floran
Geraldton
3rd of 5
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1900m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
1.90 - 1.75
Winning Time
2:00.24
Placings
1 Colour Me Quick
2 Art Admirer
4 Northeast Eagle
Geraldton
4th of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.12
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
2:11.54
Placings
1 Uni Queen
2 Play With Desire
3 Northeast Eagle
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
1 Mombasa
3 What A Prince
4 Vanman
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
61
Margin
2.06
Flucs
6.00 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Colour Me Quick
2 Yes Miss Jane
3 Mooniemia
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
61
Margin
5.12
Flucs
5.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:39.52
Placings
1 Mombasa
2 Colour Me Quick
3 Vanman
4 Where's My Lunch
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
2.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
2 Juan Won One
3 Nippa Whiskey
4 Colour Me Quick
Geraldton
2nd of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
3.00 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:28.30
Placings
1 Speed Bubble
3 Sanabeau
4 Cape Pride
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.37
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Ouqburra
2 Luckee Floran
3 Just Got Paid
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.9
Flucs
2.20 - 2.20
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
1 Sanabeau
2 Vivarok
4 Vanman
Geraldton
1st of 14
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.00 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:26.08
Placings
2 Random Rewards
3 Ryewood
4 Destructor
Geraldton
2nd of 6
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1618m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
0.2
Flucs
1.55 - 1.40
Winning Time
1:43.44
Placings
1 Vivarok
3 Destructor
4 Random Rewards
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
1.6
Flucs
1.80 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:26.80
Placings
1 Run Teddy Run
2 Random Rewards
4 Cyclone Pia
Pinjarra
4th of 13
Date
26/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
4
Flucs
3.90 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:36.84
Placings
1 Ace Command
2 Full Of Merit
3 Lova Session
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 She's A Machine
2 Rockin' The Silks
3 Here For Cheques
Pinjarra Scarpside
3rd of 12
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.20 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:18.19
Placings
1 Digital Miss
2 Pro Latte
4 Our Kiwi Princess
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
16/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.91
Placings
1 Dare Me
2 Sizzle Me Patrick
4 Harry's Rules
Ascot
2nd of 10
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.20 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:24.01
Placings
1 Bonjoy
3 Santa Brae
4 Storm Leader
Ascot
2nd of 11
Date
19/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.80 - 1.65
Winning Time
1:22.70
Placings
1 Royal Elite
3 Restful
4 Optimal
Ascot
4th of 13
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
3.5
Flucs
6.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.77
Placings
1 Miss Drakova
2 Fluro Neuro
3 Field Of Battle
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
4.66
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.98
Placings
1 Nyet
2 La Patrona
3 Fashion Stakes
4 Bill Selects
Belmont Park
4th of 11
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
1.7
Flucs
2.20 - 2.15
Winning Time
1:11.99
Placings
1 Diamond Command
2 Bleecker Street
3 Edward's Choice
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:12.14
Placings
1 Top Of The Pops
2 Vampi At Play
3 Upper Limits
Belmont Park
1st of 7
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.57
Placings
2 Coatachino
3 Diamond Command
4 Bleecker Street
Belmont Park
2nd of 6
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.83
Placings
1 Sheeza Belter
3 Megami
4 Justa Lil Faith
Belmont Park
4th of 5
Date
06/Dec/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.14
Placings
1 Born And Bread
2 Leniency
3 Work Home Front
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Alkaline (8) 9450x 54.5kg
J: Kristy Bennett T: R J Malpass
|
31 41 51
|
41 | 7.50 | 57.2 | 6.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsNarrogin
11th of 12
Date
23/Nov/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
6.19
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:59.00
Placings
1 Interstate
2 Far Too Strong
3 Big Red Hawk
4 Blaiszen Cazah
York
5th of 11
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1920m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.62
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:59.92
Placings
1 Divine Judgement
2 Crezee
3 Big Red Hawk
4 Social Impact
Collie
4th of 7
Date
28/Oct/23
Distance
1990m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
8.7
Flucs
3.10 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:07.92
Placings
1 Royal Choisir
2 Blaiszen Cazah
3 Hoist The Colours
Ascot
9th of 13
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
6.98
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:37.11
Placings
1 Diamond Scene
2 Penny On The Queen
3 Midnight Mystery
4 Rock This Country
Northam
7th of 11
Date
15/Jun/23
Distance
2220m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
5.9
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:22.11
Placings
1 Forlane
2 Galarian
3 Fat Roy Slim
4 Arnray
Northam
1st of 11
Date
05/Jun/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM53+
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
1.3
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:23.71
Placings
2 Arnray
3 Fat Roy Slim
4 Lady Duckworth
Belmont Park
10th of 16
Date
03/Jun/23
Distance
2100m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.1
Flucs
19.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:13.22
Placings
1 Belgrano Belle
2 His Eminence
3 Galarian
4 Divine Mercy
Northam
6th of 11
Date
25/May/23
Distance
2200m
Class
BM50+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
5.2
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:21.88
Placings
1 Galarian
2 The Roan Ranger
3 Gin 'N' Swanic
4 Float Our Boat
York
4th of 9
Date
11/May/23
Distance
1920m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:00.84
Placings
1 Smoking Barrel
2 Fat Roy Slim
3 Roey Clam
Narrogin
3rd of 9
Date
27/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:59.46
Placings
1 Smoking Barrel
2 Scream In Blue
4 Arafisio
Narrogin
5th of 8
Date
13/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
3.6
Flucs
7.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:01.26
Placings
1 Smoking Barrel
2 Cable Guy
3 Pasaran
4 Valley Of Queens
Narrogin
3rd of 8
Date
03/Apr/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
2.0
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
2:00.73
Placings
1 Cable Guy
2 Ima Sly Fox
4 Blaiszen Cazah
Belmont Park
11th of 13
Date
22/Mar/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
9.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:10.90
Placings
1 Gold Friars
2 Lautre
3 Niigata
4 Special Image
Belmont Park
8th of 15
Date
16/Feb/23
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:13.08
Placings
1 Masaru
2 Candlelight Supper
3 Bandalera Miss
4 Shabalala
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
2200m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
6.8
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:17.42
Placings
1 Big Swoop
2 Ocean Aura
3 Blaiszen Cazah
4 Special Picture
Geraldton
7th of 9
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.8
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 Sly As A Fox
3 Vanman
4 Take Another Look
Belmont Park
5th of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.44
Placings
1 Kelvinater
2 Midnight Mystery
3 Master Safari
4 Miss Eugen
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.2
Flucs
4.20 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:23.99
Placings
1 Special Picture
2 Luke's Pierro
3 Sunsphere
Northam
3rd of 12
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
3.5
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:18.44
Placings
1 American Queen
2 Luke's Pierro
4 Far Too Strong
Belmont Park
4th of 12
Date
20/Jul/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
3.4
Flucs
15.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:14.60
Placings
1 All Man
2 Strawberry Mist
3 Red Hot Hope
Belmont Park
9th of 10
Date
06/Jul/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
7
Flucs
5.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
2:06.13
Placings
1 Red Hot Hope
2 Eldorado River
3 Our Norman
Pinjarra
3rd of 9
Date
23/Jun/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
2:09.75
Placings
1 Ima Sly Fox
2 Shadow Girl
4 Phenomenal Anomaly
Belmont Park
4th of 13
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:13.15
Placings
1 Acting God
2 Aragain
3 Mojo Rhythm
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
01/Jun/22
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1.4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
2:11.44
Placings
1 Sunsphere
2 The Hawkeye
4 Dark Lass
York
1st of 9
Date
19/May/22
Distance
1920m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
8.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:58.87
Placings
2 Circle The Sun
3 Peri Peri Para
4 Ima Sly Fox
Pinjarra
9th of 10
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
2000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
11.9
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
2:07.06
Placings
1 Gee Force
2 Woodruff
3 Sparkling Jewel
York
5th of 11
Date
07/Mar/22
Distance
1920m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
3
Flucs
6.50 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:58.36
Placings
1 Rhino Buster
2 Unending
3 Apache Rabbit
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
23/Feb/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
12
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.22
Placings
1 Outspoken Lad
2 Nobel Knight
3 Man Of The Hour
Belmont Park
9th of 13
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60
Margin
13
Flucs
31.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:40.78
Placings
1 Bell Lap
2 Keeper Sweet
3 Mr Brilliant
Belmont Park
8th of 8
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
16.9
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:38.02
Placings
1 Acermetric
2 Wild Galah
3 Gold Merits
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
10/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.22
Placings
1 Elleofadeel
2 Multinova Man
3 Big Swoop
Lark Hill
9th of 10
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
12
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.48
Placings
1 Vogue's Choice
2 Fred Dag
3 Stella Fair
Belmont Park
9th of 11
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
12.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:18.92
Placings
1 Aragain
2 Darcele
3 Juliette
Belmont Park
2nd of 10
Date
14/Jul/21
Distance
2100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.60 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:19.55
Placings
1 Darcele
3 Convalesce
4 Ima Sly Fox
Pinjarra
1st of 9
Date
08/Jul/21
Distance
2013m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
2:11.01
Placings
2 Count Grundy
3 Mr Fahrenheit
4 She Who Dares
Pinjarra
2nd of 10
Date
24/Jun/21
Distance
2006m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
2.5
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:09.12
Placings
1 Tactical Ploy
3 Count Grundy
4 Cape Choice
Northam
4th of 7
Date
07/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
3.20 - 2.40
Winning Time
2:18.80
Placings
1 Savvy Dan
2 Special Image
3 Cape Choice
Northam
3rd of 11
Date
27/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.1
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:19.88
Placings
1 Baronova
2 Glenaureen
4 Special Image
Northam
7th of 9
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:37.37
Placings
1 Queens High
2 Acting God
3 Savvy Dan
Narrogin
2nd of 7
Date
22/Apr/21
Distance
1720m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:48.12
Placings
1 Admired
3 Tibetan Black
4 Got Lucky
Bunbury
2nd of 7
Date
07/Apr/21
Distance
1705m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:47.95
Placings
1 The Verdict
3 Gold Friars
4 Lucie Manette
Lark Hill
6th of 8
Date
22/Mar/21
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
10.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.06
Placings
1 Gifted Warrior
2 Touch Of Silver
3 Come Right Back
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
08/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Blue Skates
2 Smoker
3 Mystical Man
Northam
10th of 11
Date
27/Sep/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
19
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:38.81
Placings
1 Holy Enchantment
2 Perfect Harmony
3 Twenty Eight Rock
Lark Hill
6th of 7
Date
07/Sep/20
Distance
1450m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
5.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:31.67
Placings
1 Ihtsahymn
2 Frosty Bay
3 Summer's Skye
Lark Hill
10th of 12
Date
24/Aug/20
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
0
Margin
7.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.01
Placings
1 Western Empire
2 Prized Miss
3 Act Innocent
Lark Hill
6th of 6
Date
13/Jan/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.61
Placings
1 Gracienne
2 Game Set Magnus
3 Zadok
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Sly As A Fox (2) 06538 54.5kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun(a) T: Jessica Bain
|
20 19 18 17
|
19.00 | 4.00 | 20.5 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
8th of 11
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
9.2
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:00.09
Placings
1 Bayhara
2 Egg White
3 Pilote
4 Set The Scene
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2.3
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.30
Placings
1 Bayhara
2 Traded Crown
4 Egg White
Geraldton
5th of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
1.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Rockstar Status
2 Bayhara
3 Traded Crown
4 Mooniemia
Geraldton
6th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1413m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
52.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Butterflyrock
3 Miff Muffered Moof
4 Mystic Love
Geraldton
13th of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
5.7
Flucs
101.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
1 Bondi's Future
2 Bayhara
3 The Slap
4 Charlie Jane
Mingenew
4th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
3.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Warpipes
2 Empress Daisy
3 Demerits Pride
Geraldton
5th of 9
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
6.1
Flucs
11.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.92
Placings
1 Brisance
2 Ihts Closing Inn
3 Vanman
4 Gee Force
Geraldton
9th of 9
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1900m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
15.4
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:59.42
Placings
1 Westozi
2 Take Another Look
3 Vanman
4 Proxy
Geraldton
2nd of 6
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.50 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:38.32
Placings
1 Westozi
3 Justa Lil Faith
4 I'M A Bush Chook
Geraldton
5th of 6
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
2:03.36
Placings
1 Take Another Look
2 Vanman
3 Passion Prince
4 Cafe Nera
Geraldton
2nd of 9
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
0.8
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:38.60
Placings
1 Patchwork
3 Vanman
4 Take Another Look
Geraldton
4th of 7
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
14.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:27.12
Placings
1 Dream Evil
2 Miss Eugen
3 Take Another Look
Geraldton
5th of 14
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
19.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Mystery Man
2 Oristano
3 Global Conflict
4 Take Another Look
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
18/Dec/22
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:07.01
Placings
1 Ask An Angel
2 Oristano
3 Hell Raider
4 Pop The Moet
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
08/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:25.93
Placings
1 Designated Drinker
2 Colour Me Quick
3 Master Moore
4 Not A Word
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.87
Placings
1 Allaboutthecraic
2 Risky Lyrics
3 Colour Me Quick
Geraldton
5th of 9
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
2.4
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:27.06
Placings
1 Be Seated
2 Mr Rossi
3 Noble Spirit
4 Samsurian
Geraldton
10th of 12
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
8.6
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:27.37
Placings
1 Uni Queen
2 Johnny Angel
3 Mr Rossi
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
11th of 14
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.1
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:24.58
Placings
1 Royal Gap
2 Arabian Riches
3 Anna's Boy
4 Ziera
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.29
Flucs
13.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 Silver Bo
2 Glass Off
3 Shake Baby Shake
4 Northern Ruler
Geraldton
3rd of 7
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
61
Margin
5.8
Flucs
2.05 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
1 Prince Saiyan
2 Towners Flyer
4 Magnuson Man
Geraldton
6th of 9
Date
21/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
61
Margin
8
Flucs
9.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:11.32
Placings
1 My Marlaina
2 Edmond
3 Royal Whisper
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.2
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:14.77
Placings
2 Dark City
3 The Singing Tiger
4 Take Another Look
Geraldton
5th of 9
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.01
Placings
1 Choice Command
2 Chix Chatter
3 Olivia Knows
Geraldton
9th of 10
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.6
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:37.68
Placings
1 Honorfic
2 Ebony Magi
3 Machali
Geraldton
2nd of 14
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Machali
3 Mr Rossi
4 Haystacks
Geraldton
2nd of 13
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
13
Weight
60.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 I'M A Bush Chook
3 Devalera Park
4 Uncanny Timing
Geraldton
7th of 12
Date
09/Dec/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59.5
Margin
2.3
Flucs
4.80 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:27.20
Placings
1 Quan
2 Almatalk
3 Frosty Belle
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1413m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.81
Placings
1 Pagani
2 Ebony Magi
3 Arabian Riches
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
7.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:25.66
Placings
1 Doowahdiddy
2 King Cabernet
3 Galaga
Geraldton
4th of 9
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.8
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:05.11
Placings
1 Savage One
2 Warm 'N' Fuzzy
3 Aerolite
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:13.98
Placings
1 Warm 'N' Fuzzy
3 Santander
4 Mystery Man
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2
Flucs
3.80 - 3.30
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Haystacks
3 Bandalera Miss
4 Escalating
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
60
Margin
1.5
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:12.94
Placings
1 Life For A Life
3 Fairer America
4 Can't Stop Now
Geraldton
5th of 9
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
4.20 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:14.82
Placings
1 Delago Dehero
2 Aerolite
3 Out Of Fashion
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:25.94
Placings
1 Foxhood
2 Bandalera Miss
4 Haystacks
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
2 Zangief
3 Atia
4 Rubilicious Rose
Northam
8th of 13
Date
25/Oct/20
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
9.9
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:23.64
Placings
1 Gallant Ranger
2 Griffin
3 Tibetan Black
York
7th of 8
Date
08/Oct/20
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
59.5
Margin
4.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:33.96
Placings
1 Rodomonte
2 Inside Voice
3 Fiddly's Secret
Belmont Park
7th of 13
Date
28/Sep/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.6
Flucs
71.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:14.04
Placings
1 Bragwell
2 Hell's Belle
3 Doowahdiddy
Pinjarra
4th of 7
Date
31/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:41.20
Placings
1 Miss Malibu
2 Icarian
3 Richardson
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
14/May/20
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:40.24
Placings
1 Vital Image
2 Darcele
3 Night Session
Pinjarra
6th of 10
Date
07/May/20
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
4.4
Flucs
91.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:20.27
Placings
1 Balladeer
2 Hip Wiggle
3 Run D'Affaire Run
Bunbury
6th of 7
Date
23/Apr/20
Distance
1116m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
60.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:07.15
Placings
1 Agent Jay
2 Palaver
3 Sizzling Affair
Bunbury
9th of 13
Date
13/Apr/20
Distance
1108m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:07.74
Placings
1 Whim Creek
2 Kudawouldashoulda
3 Domineer
Belmont Park
6th of 11
Date
31/Mar/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
8.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.72
Placings
1 Old Bailey
2 She's Enchanted
3 Hip Wiggle
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
01/Apr/19
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.88
Placings
1 Pambella
2 Cornflower
3 Cuban Twist
Belmont Park
5th of 7
Date
18/Mar/19
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.40
Placings
1 Forest War
2 Melody's Secret
3 Mayfair Trader
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |