Stratford On Avon - Eng
GeraldtonTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Congratulations Adam Durrant Leading Trainer 23 24 Handicap
Distance: 1220m
Start Time: 10 May 2024, 19:01
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Catch The Red Eye (8)
60kg J: Kristo Sardelic(a2.0) T: Sue Olive
|
8.00 | 8.00 | 7.10 | 7.10 | 7.30 | |
2.20 | 2.20 | 3.00 | |||||
2nd |
5. Sanabeau (3)
56.5kg J: Jade Mcnaught T: R K Cowl
|
3.00 | 3.50 | 3.00 | |||
3rd |
2. Safe Hustle (7)
59kg J: Brayden Gaerth(a) T: Ms J Martin
|
4.50 | 4.20 | 4.30 |
(1/5)
49.90
(1,5)
98.20
(1,5,2)
972.70
(1,5,2,8)
11697.50
3215.50
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Catch The Red Eye (8) 802x5 60kg
J: Kristo Sardelic(a2.0) T: Sue Olive
|
4.6 8 7.5 8
|
7.50 | 2.15 | 8.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
5th of 7
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
BM66+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53.5
Margin
1.7
Flucs
8.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:58.75
Placings
1 Brave Strike
2 Avoidance
3 Storm Commander
4 Hang Glider
Ascot
2nd of 7
Date
28/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
59.5
Margin
3
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.29
Placings
1 Sonoftheboss
3 Magnachine
4 Champeze
Belmont Park
11th of 14
Date
06/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
8.41
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.92
Placings
1 Leading Taddy
2 Thehorseman
3 Nero King
4 Rock This Country
Bunbury
8th of 8
Date
22/Nov/23
Distance
1011m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.18
Flucs
7.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
0:58.29
Placings
1 Stormchaser
2 Bayezid
3 Bisector
4 Bonnie Lad
Northam
5th of 12
Date
02/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.84
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:04.18
Placings
1 Reaction
2 Sweet Tea
3 Under Influence
4 Exporose
Ascot
4th of 8
Date
18/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.34
Flucs
7.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.48
Placings
1 Ayumi
2 Masamune
3 Moorditj Boy
Northam
1st of 8
Date
01/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
2.10 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:04.92
Placings
2 Smokey Mountain
3 Russian Sniper
4 Fries With That
Belmont Park
8th of 14
Date
20/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:12.91
Placings
1 Fast Flicker
2 She's Imminent
3 Hide The Oreos
4 Treasured Queen
Northam
1st of 10
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:03.83
Placings
2 Deamber
3 Malkar Pindari
4 Just So Sassy
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
14/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.23
Placings
1 Tycoon Harry
2 Twain's Angel
4 Rissoles
Ascot
13th of 13
Date
15/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.7
Flucs
201.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:10.22
Placings
1 Super Smink
2 Live To Tell
3 Ripcord
4 Brave Strike
Ascot
9th of 10
Date
01/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.3
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:05.16
Placings
1 Ripcord
2 Alotofbanter
3 Snow Prince
4 On Patrol
Belmont Park
3rd of 5
Date
27/Mar/23
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.27
Placings
1 Auto Spark
2 Master Platinum
4 Miss Rockjoy
Ascot
7th of 8
Date
22/Oct/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
5.8
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Brave Halo
2 Guarding Heaven
3 Cashew Later
4 Good Vibes
Belmont Park
3rd of 7
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
850m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:51.43
Placings
1 A Lot Of Good Men
2 Brave Halo
4 Why Me
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
12/Sep/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.17
Placings
1 Live To Tell
3 I'M On
4 Transcendant
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Safe Hustle (7) 53056 59kg
J: Brayden Gaerth(a) T: Ms J Martin
|
13 14 15 16
|
16.00 | 3.70 | 21.3 | 4.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
6th of 11
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57.5
Margin
3
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Make Mine Super
2 First Contact
3 Compak
4 Well Played
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
6.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Identifier
2 Raging Beauty
3 Glass Off
4 Send It Son
Geraldton
12th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60.5
Margin
6.7
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Big Cities
3 Identifier
4 City Mistress
Geraldton
3rd of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
60
Margin
0.5
Flucs
3.70 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:07.26
Placings
1 How Pretty
2 Pop The Moet
4 First Contact
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
9.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Tycoon Demon
2 Magnificent Carat
3 Sorais
4 Spirit Man
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
0.3
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:12.20
Placings
1 Bombay Style
2 Patchwork
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
60
Margin
4.7
Flucs
10.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
1 Bartime
2 Platinum Shot
3 Sorais
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:06.27
Placings
1 Justhandy
2 Mystic Love
3 Golden Fighter
4 Lucy Da Grey
Geraldton
3rd of 13
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 The Slap
2 Tycoon Demon
4 American Agent
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
59.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.60 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Golden Fighter
3 Pop The Moet
Geraldton
2nd of 14
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
59
Margin
0.1
Flucs
9.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Tycoon Demon
3 The Slap
4 Random Rewards
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
2 First Contact
3 Tycoon Demon
4 La Patrona
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.36
Flucs
4.40 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:11.70
Placings
1 Frost David
2 Tycoon Demon
3 Soaring Solo
4 Bidaya
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
2 Pio Kerri
3 Struck By Luck
4 Navy Sun
Belmont Park
9th of 12
Date
25/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
9.8
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:13.16
Placings
1 Eye Opener
2 Let Sparks Fly
3 Victory Chant
4 Yellow Submarine
Kalgoorlie
6th of 9
Date
10/Sep/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.5
Flucs
4.60 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:06.15
Placings
1 Set For Stardom
2 Mon Cadeau
3 Edward's Choice
4 Blue Can Talk
Northam
6th of 8
Date
24/Aug/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.3
Flucs
26.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
0:58.47
Placings
1 Gold Citation
2 Blue Lagoon
3 Tycoon Harry
4 Cable Rock
Northam
6th of 11
Date
10/Aug/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 Quindandino
2 My Kryptonite
3 Babyeska
4 Born And Bread
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
26/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
13
Weight
57
Margin
7.4
Flucs
8.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:01.65
Placings
1 Celestial Fox
2 Barney's World
3 Moorditj Boy
4 Champeze
Belmont Park
1st of 10
Date
17/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.88
Placings
2 Cauldron
3 Wild Vanessa
4 I'M On
Belmont Park
5th of 11
Date
03/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.05
Placings
1 Always Awesome
2 Sixtyslabs
3 Lacie Ace
4 Gold Citation
Ascot
5th of 8
Date
21/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
5.6
Flucs
13.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
0:58.45
Placings
1 A Lot Of Good Men
2 If I Din Havadime
3 Big Player
4 Guarding Heaven
Ascot
2nd of 5
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
2.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:59.64
Placings
1 More Special
3 If I Din Havadime
4 Kamaka
Pinjarra
2nd of 6
Date
26/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.8
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:11.95
Placings
1 Leading Taddy
3 Zing To Win
4 Blatant Disarray
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
0:57.77
Placings
1 Shell Bell
2 Miss Rockjoy
3 More Special
4 If I Din Havadime
Lark Hill
2nd of 6
Date
28/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.06
Placings
1 Jats
3 Flying The Flag
4 Want To Dance
Belmont Park
8th of 11
Date
21/Nov/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.35
Placings
1 Never The Twain
2 Miss Rockjoy
3 Cable Rock
4 Cap Cavour
Lark Hill
5th of 5
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
2.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.56
Placings
1 If I Din Havadime
2 Never The Twain
3 Golden Goose
4 Blatant Disarray
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. The Collector (10) 77173 58kg
J: Troy Turner T: G B Spowart
|
12 9.5 10 11
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 11.10 | 3.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
3rd of 8
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:26.23
Placings
1 Denzoe
2 Butterflyrock
4 Traded Crown
Geraldton
7th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Hammarmill
2 Denzoe
3 Well Played
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
1st of 8
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.56
Placings
2 Juruena Gold
3 Butterflyrock
4 Liberty Dame
Geraldton
7th of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:07.26
Placings
1 How Pretty
2 Pop The Moet
3 Safe Hustle
4 First Contact
Geraldton
7th of 9
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1600m
Class
BM64+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
11.7
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:37.76
Placings
1 What A Prince
2 Uni Queen
3 Honorfic
4 Egg White
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1618m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:39.60
Placings
1 Queen Nardi
2 Wojtek
3 Roman Dancer
4 Egg White
Geraldton
7th of 12
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Wojtek
2 Butterflyrock
3 Devil Girl
4 Random Rewards
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.1
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:38.20
Placings
1 Devil Girl
2 Butterflyrock
3 Yes Miss Jane
Geraldton
8th of 12
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
6.85
Flucs
9.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:39.22
Placings
1 Navy Sun
2 Butterflyrock
3 Devil Girl
4 Bayhara
Geraldton
1st of 13
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.3
Flucs
19.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.77
Placings
2 Audio Boy
3 Bali Belly
4 Special Plan
Geraldton
8th of 10
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.27
Flucs
12.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.13
Placings
1 Pio Kerri
2 Stay Astern
3 Calico's Girl
4 Super Snippy
Geraldton
8th of 10
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1113m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
9.34
Flucs
9.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 Ein Stein
2 Liberty Dame
3 Stay Astern
4 Viking Forever
Geraldton
6th of 8
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
3.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.63
Placings
1 Dream To Me
2 Sparkle Corner
3 Daiyamondo
4 Sun Power
Belmont Park
4th of 10
Date
24/May/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:24.90
Placings
1 Tin Chooks
2 Black For Cash
3 Fashion Stakes
Northam
7th of 12
Date
10/May/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
9
Flucs
5.00 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:37.34
Placings
1 I Love Your Smile
2 Super Romani
3 Sirota
4 Olajuwon
Pinjarra
4th of 13
Date
20/Apr/23
Distance
1409m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
2.2
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:25.46
Placings
1 She's Imminent
2 Sassy Skye
3 Antique Miss
Ascot
3rd of 14
Date
07/Apr/23
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.90 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:30.51
Placings
1 Elsueno
2 Olajuwon
4 Field Of Battle
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 12
Date
26/Mar/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
3.20 - 3.10
Winning Time
1:18.02
Placings
1 Vivid Dream
2 Private Sapling
3 My Hidden Universe
4 Canny Rock
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
13/Mar/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Antique Miss
2 Fenton's Dream
4 Pandora Girl
Northam
4th of 11
Date
27/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
2.2
Flucs
9.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:23.78
Placings
1 Starry Heights
2 Catch These Hands
3 King Kauri
Northam
6th of 11
Date
02/Oct/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
5.28
Flucs
7.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:16.85
Placings
1 Too Much Talk
2 Birkett Boy
3 Bernbrae
4 Yes Of Course
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
27/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.7
Flucs
6.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:00.50
Placings
1 Revitup
2 Jeanella
3 Playthatfunkymusic
Lark Hill
1st of 9
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
2 Unruly Dame
3 Hit The Lights
4 Duke Iam
Lark Hill
7th of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
5.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.12
Placings
1 All The King's Men
2 Torpedoman
3 Crystal Powerful
Belmont Park
2nd of 7
Date
28/Feb/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.40
Placings
1 Union Jack
3 Uno Me
4 Sweep The Leg
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Queen Tiffany (5) 72063 57.5kg
J: Keshaw Dhurun(a) T: Jessica Bain
|
6.5 4.8 4.6 4.4
|
4.40 | 1.60 | 5.30 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
3rd of 9
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.2
Flucs
6.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 Heyfield Boomer
2 Peppi Grove
4 Ima Wild Girl
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Identifier
2 Raging Beauty
3 Glass Off
4 Send It Son
Geraldton
11th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Big Cities
3 Identifier
4 City Mistress
Geraldton
2nd of 9
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1213m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
11.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Sorais
3 Spirit Man
4 Saturday Sun
Geraldton
7th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.8
Flucs
7.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Divine Inanna
2 Daiyamondo
3 Sparkle Corner
4 Fine Line
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.3
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Pop The Moet
4 Luckee Floran
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.81
Flucs
18.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.67
Placings
1 Russian Sniper
2 Peppi Grove
3 Luckee Floran
4 The Slap
York
8th of 8
Date
10/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
5.00 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:04.20
Placings
1 Rising Commodity
2 Double Rush
3 Send It Son
4 Rakiura
Pinjarra Scarpside
7th of 11
Date
23/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
53
Margin
4
Flucs
31.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 Rusty Dreams
2 Divine Inanna
3 Deep Envy
4 Fruit Loops
Geraldton
1st of 12
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
51
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.90 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:05.92
Placings
2 Ouqburra
3 Bold Prophet
4 Bidaya
Geraldton
2nd of 13
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
51
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:13.64
Placings
1 Let Them All Talk
3 Escalating
4 Manitoba
Pinjarra Scarpside
4th of 9
Date
29/Jan/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.6
Flucs
2.90 - 3.20
Winning Time
0:58.16
Placings
1 Cruise To Victory
2 Naughty Gossip
3 Only Eyes For Him
Lark Hill
1st of 6
Date
09/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.25
Placings
2 Rockin' The Silks
3 Whistling Warrior
4 Scenic Strike
Lark Hill
1st of 11
Date
23/Dec/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.65
Placings
2 Devil's Queen
3 Hot Chatter
4 Spaghetti
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.08
Placings
1 Beach West
2 Romantic Ruler
3 Salvado
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Sanabeau (3) 5040x 56.5kg
J: Jade Mcnaught T: R K Cowl
|
8.5 7.5 8 8.5
|
8.50 | 2.35 | 10.20 | 3.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
10th of 12
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
57.5
Margin
7.4
Flucs
20.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:11.82
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Pop The Moet
3 Queen Tiffany
4 Luckee Floran
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.78
Flucs
10.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Random Rewards
2 La Dette
3 Traded Crown
Geraldton
13th of 14
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
5.89
Flucs
6.50 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.34
Placings
1 Tycoon Demon
2 Safe Hustle
3 The Slap
4 Random Rewards
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
5.00 - 4.20
Winning Time
1:37.39
Placings
1 Mombasa
2 Juruena Gold
3 What A Prince
4 Vanman
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.00
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Spirit Man
3 Elite Time
4 Glass Off
Geraldton
3rd of 9
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:28.30
Placings
1 Speed Bubble
2 Juruena Gold
4 Cape Pride
Geraldton
10th of 12
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.01
Flucs
9.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Ouqburra
2 Luckee Floran
3 Just Got Paid
4 Juruena Gold
Belmont Park
7th of 7
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1700m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
19.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:47.09
Placings
1 Arcadia Star
2 Manavendra
3 Belgrano Belle
4 Pilote
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
6.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:38.96
Placings
2 Vivarok
3 Juruena Gold
4 Vanman
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.40 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Bold Prophet
2 Mombasa
3 Secret Identity
4 Glass Off
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
4.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
2 Bold Prophet
3 Raging Beauty
4 Kinky Boots
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:07.08
Placings
1 Ouqburra
2 Bold Prophet
4 Exchange Rate
Lark Hill
5th of 5
Date
23/Jan/23
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.54
Placings
1 Spinifex Fairy
2 Captain Bonnie
3 Taken On Strength
4 Zero Dawn
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
09/May/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
19.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.98
Placings
1 Senorita Dorotea
2 Delicate Babe
3 Temepara Iti
Lark Hill
7th of 7
Date
26/Jul/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
11.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.48
Placings
1 Category Three
2 Final Authority
3 Amelia's Chant
Lark Hill
7th of 8
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
8.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:25.08
Placings
1 Special Royale
2 Makutu
3 Zero Consequence
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Stevie's May (1) 408x6 56.5kg
J: Clint Johnston-porter T: J F Miller
|
2.4 2.6 2.7 2.6
|
2.70 | 1.30 | 2.80 | 1.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsAscot
6th of 9
Date
25/Apr/24
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
3
Flucs
3.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.13
Placings
1 Miss Flirtacious
2 Riseanfall
3 Capo Veloce
4 Magic Belle
Lark Hill
2nd of 9
Date
08/Apr/24
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.02
Placings
1 Generosity
3 Weeraechoux
4 Naughty Gossip
Ascot
8th of 11
Date
01/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.21
Flucs
5.00 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:05.74
Placings
1 Smokey Mountain
2 Wicked Venom
3 Firey Panz
4 Butterfly House
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
14/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
4.3
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:03.90
Placings
1 Capricorn Man
2 Bonnie Lad
3 On The Full
4 Fast Flicker
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
30/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
RS0LY
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
5.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.26
Placings
1 Ruler Rocket
2 Ain't No Other Man
3 On The Full
Belmont Park
3rd of 8
Date
07/Jun/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.32
Placings
1 Paddy's Flyin'
2 Snazzler
4 Renato
Pinjarra
1st of 12
Date
18/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.70 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
2 Chipolartie
3 Bring The Bling
4 Wicked Cool
Ascot
1st of 9
Date
08/May/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.48
Placings
2 Almaya
3 Chevap
4 Abeona
Belmont Park
6th of 10
Date
29/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
14.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:12.41
Placings
1 Planet Cash
2 Celebrity Icon
3 Spirit Man
4 Schnoots
Belmont Park
1st of 6
Date
19/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.67
Placings
2 Born And Bread
3 Queen's Sacrifice
4 Admiration Bay
Belmont Park
6th of 8
Date
05/Dec/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.05
Placings
1 Costazita
2 Work In Progress
3 West Coast Warrior
4 Enchanting Sound
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
14/Nov/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 No Peer
2 Imperialize
3 Crystal's Dream
Lark Hill
4th of 9
Date
11/Jul/22
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.79
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Romantic Ruler
3 Coventry Reef
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Madame Pro (2) 3647x 55.5kg
J: Chanel Cooper(a3.0) T: R J Malpass
|
14 12 11 10
|
10.00 | 2.60 | 11.00 | 2.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsBunbury
7th of 14
Date
21/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
53.5
Margin
4.38
Flucs
13.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 Play Dice
2 Elbow Lounge
3 Terratif
4 Berry Berry Good
Bunbury
4th of 9
Date
07/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.76
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:11.36
Placings
1 Rommel's Angel
2 Sentimental Belle
3 Play Dice
Ascot
6th of 13
Date
20/Dec/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
2.55
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:10.24
Placings
1 King's Parade
2 Art Of Consent
3 Uncle Gerard
4 Fashion Stakes
Albany
3rd of 10
Date
07/Dec/23
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
4.40 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:16.90
Placings
1 Imposing Brook
2 Stay Wealthy
4 Prancing In Milan
Bunbury
5th of 11
Date
26/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
6.21
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:22.84
Placings
1 Crunchy Nut
2 Schuhbeck
3 New Music
4 Heavenly Lady
York
2nd of 9
Date
12/Nov/23
Distance
1300m
Class
BM46+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
4.80 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.12
Placings
1 Cocktail Party
3 Classado
4 Noble Scot
Northam
5th of 9
Date
29/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.03
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.14
Placings
1 Fries With That
2 Rock Dee Jay
3 Who Be Whatee
4 Marinsky Ballet
York
2nd of 8
Date
12/Oct/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM52+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
1
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.88
Placings
1 Budgerigar
3 Lonsdaleite
4 Watto's Fury
Mt Magnet
1st of 8
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
2.20 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:10.09
Placings
2 Jake The Peg
3 Ethan
4 Exalted Rockstar
Carnarvon
2nd of 7
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
7.50 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:12.19
Placings
1 City Mistress
3 Kendel's Impact
4 Bella Eve
Carnarvon
4th of 8
Date
03/Sep/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
2.7
Flucs
9.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:26.66
Placings
1 Cape Pride
2 Bella Eve
3 Kendel's Impact
Junction
4th of 9
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
7.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:16.02
Placings
1 Saintly City
2 Cape Pride
3 City Mistress
Kalgoorlie
9th of 12
Date
23/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
8.3
Flucs
16.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:24.80
Placings
1 Got Lucky
2 Moonlight River
3 Haydross
4 Oakwood
Northam
8th of 13
Date
29/Jun/23
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.40 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:17.91
Placings
1 Salvado
2 Collective
3 Snip Of Glamour
4 Boltco Jack
Ascot
11th of 12
Date
03/Nov/22
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
9.7
Flucs
6.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:36.32
Placings
1 Ocean Aura
2 Restful
3 Let's Erupt
4 Keep It Hush
Ascot
7th of 11
Date
12/Oct/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:10.92
Placings
1 Nunes
2 Invincible Strike
3 Forever Classic
4 Just A Rumour
Belmont Park
2nd of 13
Date
21/Sep/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
0.4
Flucs
17.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.46
Placings
1 Arcadia Star
3 Frost David
4 Truevinsky
Lark Hill
4th of 10
Date
05/Sep/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.73
Placings
1 Psychic Session
2 Smoker
3 Chenara
Lark Hill
2nd of 7
Date
22/Aug/22
Distance
930m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.53
Placings
1 Late Vintage
3 Night Shift
4 Charcoal Chaos
Pinjarra
5th of 10
Date
20/Mar/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
55
Margin
5.5
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:31.48
Placings
1 Grace Du Roi
2 Serviceman
3 President Sam
Lark Hill
6th of 10
Date
08/Mar/22
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.44
Placings
1 Ginger's Secret
2 Elusive Dream
3 Dented Romance
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Raging Beauty (9) 60928 55kg
J: Simone Altieri T: P G Moses
|
21 26
|
26 | 5.50 | 36.3 | 6.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
8th of 9
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.14
Placings
1 Heyfield Boomer
2 Peppi Grove
3 Queen Tiffany
4 Ima Wild Girl
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1
Flucs
11.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Identifier
3 Glass Off
4 Send It Son
Geraldton
9th of 14
Date
07/Apr/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
3.5
Flucs
61.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:11.76
Placings
1 First Contact
2 Big Cities
3 Identifier
4 City Mistress
Geraldton
10th of 12
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
6.6
Flucs
21.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:12.50
Placings
1 Divine Inanna
2 Daiyamondo
3 Sparkle Corner
4 Fine Line
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
13.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:07.49
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 Magnificent Carat
3 Well Played
4 Pop The Moet
Geraldton
9th of 12
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.44
Flucs
12.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Ouqburra
2 Luckee Floran
3 Just Got Paid
4 Juruena Gold
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
1 Special Sort
3 Mombasa
4 Luckee Floran
Mt Magnet
2nd of 9
Date
23/Sep/23
Distance
1000m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
0:58.07
Placings
1 Compak
3 Timely Advice
4 Aurman Zou
Carnarvon
6th of 11
Date
16/Sep/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.50 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:12.70
Placings
1 Sorais
2 King Kauri
3 Second Choice
4 Old Town Predator
Junction
3rd of 8
Date
26/Aug/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.6
Flucs
3.20 - 2.80
Winning Time
1:15.86
Placings
1 Set The Scene
2 Albert
4 Aurman Zou
Carnarvon
2nd of 10
Date
21/Jul/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58.5
Margin
1
Flucs
2.70 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:26.85
Placings
1 Augusta Red
3 Secret Lair
4 Multinova Man
Carnarvon
3rd of 9
Date
07/Jul/23
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58.5
Margin
0.9
Flucs
2.00 - 1.60
Winning Time
1:00.65
Placings
1 Wojtek
2 Old Times
4 Me 'N' Morts
Carnarvon
2nd of 9
Date
23/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
1.75 - 2.00
Winning Time
1:11.79
Placings
1 Nick Of Time
3 Hero Of The Dawn
4 Wojtek
Carnarvon
1st of 10
Date
09/Jun/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
2.70 - 3.00
Winning Time
1:12.26
Placings
2 Sorais
3 Miss Handel
4 Money For Music
Geraldton
3rd of 8
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
7.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:06.23
Placings
1 Celebrity Prince
2 Liberty Dame
4 Kinky Boots
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
0.6
Flucs
5.50 - 6.00
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
1 Sanabeau
2 Bold Prophet
4 Kinky Boots
Geraldton
5th of 12
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
1.9
Flucs
17.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:07.08
Placings
1 Ouqburra
2 Bold Prophet
3 Sanabeau
4 Exchange Rate
Belmont Park
8th of 13
Date
06/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
8.5
Flucs
15.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:24.48
Placings
1 Sizzle Me Patrick
2 Heavenly Miss
3 Bailee's Pride
4 Skittish
Pinjarra Scarpside
8th of 11
Date
19/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
14.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:24.16
Placings
1 Ocean Queen
2 Zaza Rock
3 Denzoe
4 Marri Martini
Belmont Park
10th of 13
Date
04/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
5.2
Flucs
15.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.47
Placings
1 Albright
2 Zaza Rock
3 Red Rebel
4 Heavenly Miss
Ascot
6th of 10
Date
17/Dec/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
4.1
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:23.24
Placings
1 Feels Playful
2 Fashion Stakes
3 Salary Man
4 Arid
Pinjarra
2nd of 13
Date
11/Dec/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
1.5
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:24.91
Placings
1 Crystal's Dream
3 Fries With That
4 Bobsled
Belmont Park
7th of 11
Date
23/Nov/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
5.3
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:12.38
Placings
1 No Peer
2 Blue Eyed Girl
3 Toronado Bull
4 Forever Classic
York
6th of 12
Date
11/Sep/22
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.7
Flucs
12.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
1:33.24
Placings
1 Rare Case
2 Markinson
3 Elite Jewel
Northam
2nd of 7
Date
25/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:26.10
Placings
1 Startedwithakiss
3 Mr Hollywood
4 Quids
Belmont Park
8th of 10
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
1700m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:49.59
Placings
1 Candlelight Supper
2 Tiger Move
3 Mr Fahrenheit
Northam
4th of 10
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
1.8
Flucs
26.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:18.74
Placings
1 Sweet Tea
2 George Gently
3 Haydross
Northam
8th of 13
Date
14/Jul/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
6.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:19.05
Placings
1 Almighty Miss
2 Arrow Song
3 Pick And Pay
Northam
5th of 12
Date
30/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:17.55
Placings
1 Snip Of Glory
2 Little Schnitty
3 Grece Lightning
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
08/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
56
Margin
4
Flucs
101.00 - 151.00
Winning Time
1:11.55
Placings
1 Forty Niner
2 He'Sgotwings
3 Celtic Grey
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
27/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.48
Placings
1 On The Full
2 Supportive
3 Marchamley
Belmont Park
5th of 9
Date
16/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.55
Placings
1 Oly's Choice
2 Brave Venture
3 Nero King
Northam
10th of 12
Date
25/Nov/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:17.30
Placings
1 Hot Blooded
2 Do It Right
3 Constant Dreaming
Ascot
10th of 10
Date
10/Nov/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
5.7
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:33.60
Placings
1 Galactic Storm
2 Freedomofthepress
3 Dannemora
Northam
7th of 10
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:16.71
Placings
1 My Dilemma
2 Noble Scot
3 My Friend Ken
Belmont Park
5th of 10
Date
11/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.53
Placings
1 Lexington City
2 Flower In The Wind
3 Alsephina
Belmont Park
3rd of 9
Date
13/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.88
Placings
1 Simple Logic
2 Destructor
4 Success Play
Belmont Park
4th of 8
Date
25/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.30
Placings
1 Maximum Impact
2 Amelia's Chant
3 Kelora
Belmont Park
8th of 9
Date
08/Jun/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
11.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.69
Placings
1 Star Soprano
2 Multinational
3 Toppa The Mountain
Belmont Park
6th of 7
Date
05/Feb/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:24.35
Placings
1 Story Book
2 Passion For War
3 Winning Aces
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Copping Points (4) 0460x 54kg
J: Cassey Martinan(a2.0) T: G B Delane
|
41
|
41 | 8.00 | 61.1 | 11.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
3rd of 7
Date
27/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.52
Placings
1 Red Katyusha
2 On The Mark
4 Truly Supreme
Geraldton
1st of 4
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.60
Placings
2 Valago
3 Cinnamon Twist
4 Rock Da Hood
Geraldton
12th of 12
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
12.1
Flucs
61.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:07.59
Placings
1 Bartime
2 Platinum Shot
3 Sorais
4 Safe Hustle
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
13/Jan/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
8.82
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Random Rewards
2 La Dette
3 Traded Crown
4 Sanabeau
Geraldton
4th of 9
Date
27/Dec/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
4.03
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:37.96
Placings
1 Queen Nardi
2 Townsville
3 Devil Girl
Geraldton
11th of 11
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
16.57
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.59
Placings
1 Safe Hustle
2 First Contact
3 Tycoon Demon
4 La Patrona
Geraldton
6th of 7
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1113m
Class
BM70+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
2.1
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:08.24
Placings
1 Bold Prophet
2 Passport
3 Startthefriar
4 Minus Looks
Geraldton
11th of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
53
Margin
7.74
Flucs
17.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Juruena Gold
2 Juan Won One
3 Nippa Whiskey
4 Colour Me Quick
Geraldton
10th of 11
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
9
Weight
52
Margin
5.65
Flucs
21.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:06.13
Placings
1 Mocha Dream
2 Compak
3 Sauvegarde
4 Admiral Husson
Geraldton
12th of 12
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
56.5
Margin
12.15
Flucs
7.50 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Ouqburra
2 Luckee Floran
3 Just Got Paid
4 Juruena Gold
Geraldton
1st of 9
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.12
Placings
2 Minus Looks
3 Ouqburra
4 Mooniemia
Belmont Park
11th of 11
Date
17/May/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:10.97
Placings
1 Bonjoy
2 Imperialize
3 Climb On Top
4 Mega Reward
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
2.60 - 3.80
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Glass Off
3 Bigdayonit
4 Shamara
Geraldton
2nd of 14
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
14
Weight
55
Margin
4.8
Flucs
14.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Classic Encounter
3 Mystic Love
4 Bake Some Maybe's
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
30/Mar/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.1
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.36
Placings
1 Justa Lil Faith
3 Mocha Dream
4 Finest Clobber
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
8.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:06.48
Placings
1 Mocha Dream
2 Justa Lil Faith
4 Bidaya
Geraldton
2nd of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.2
Flucs
20.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Oristano
3 Demeritise
4 Glass Off
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:05.96
Placings
1 Pure Dynamite
2 Pop The Moet
3 Justa Lil Faith
4 Warpipes
Geraldton
10th of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
1 Extra Secret
2 Berry Berry Good
3 Mystery Man
4 Nippa Whiskey
Geraldton
2nd of 5
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.12
Placings
1 Highest Regard
3 Style Artist
4 Dulciana
Geraldton
7th of 8
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.43
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Be Seated
2 Royal Gap
3 Menina
4 Domineer
Geraldton
3rd of 6
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
58
Margin
6.1
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.87
Placings
1 Popcorn Tender
2 Abbou
4 Playing Up
Mt Magnet
2nd of 7
Date
17/Sep/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (0)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
2.3
Flucs
8.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.02
Placings
1 Snow Princess
3 Old Times
4 Time To Thunder
Newman
5th of 7
Date
21/Aug/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:21.92
Placings
1 Contento Boy
2 Billy Jack
3 Kalakaua
Roebourne
3rd of 5
Date
12/Aug/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
60
Margin
5.1
Flucs
2.60 - 2.40
Winning Time
1:10.30
Placings
1 Zeewijk
2 Towners Flyer
4 Northern Chill
Roebourne
2nd of 4
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
2.25 - 1.90
Winning Time
1:11.27
Placings
1 Chengdu
3 Foo Trouble
4 Santander
Roebourne
4th of 7
Date
23/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.7
Flucs
3.40 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:02.74
Placings
1 Shinju
2 Denga
3 Modern Times
Roebourne
4th of 9
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.60 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:03.76
Placings
1 Chengdu
2 Flying Arabian
3 Aussie Euro
Belmont Park
9th of 13
Date
15/Jun/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.2
Flucs
15.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:12.62
Placings
1 I'M Eugene
2 Long Weekend
2 Mahaleo
Belmont Park
7th of 9
Date
04/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Rs1MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
0:58.65
Placings
1 Go Forward
2 Hibiscus Lady
3 Imprudent
Albany
6th of 10
Date
15/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.4
Flucs
17.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:08.55
Placings
1 Classic Magnus
2 Blue Line
3 Sir Snugalot
Albany
6th of 7
Date
09/Jan/22
Distance
1230m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
9.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:13.82
Placings
1 Halatorion
2 Captain Sharmane
3 Belle Power
Mt Barker
6th of 8
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
10.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:06.58
Placings
1 Can't Get Enough
2 Cyclonical
3 Blue Line
Albany
3rd of 13
Date
10/Dec/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.2
Flucs
8.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:05.69
Placings
1 Blue Line
2 Candijay
4 Can't Get Enough
Ascot
12th of 15
Date
27/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
18.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:11.06
Placings
1 Kendel's Mee Dad
2 Scandolo
3 Warm 'N' Fuzzy
Albany
1st of 10
Date
14/Nov/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Rs0MW
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
11.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:13.37
Placings
2 Little Punga
3 Starauthoress
4 Dynamite Bay
Northam
5th of 7
Date
28/Oct/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
59
Margin
4.7
Flucs
12.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.25
Placings
1 Famous Jurney
2 Butterfly House
3 The White Witch
Lark Hill
1st of 7
Date
04/Oct/21
Distance
950m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:57.04
Placings
2 Purple Pearl
3 Dash Doll
4 Kitgum
Albany
4th of 9
Date
07/May/21
Distance
1240m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:17.94
Placings
1 Solarize
2 Life For A Life
3 Magnuson Man
Albany
1st of 6
Date
26/Apr/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
51.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.46
Placings
2 Tsaheylu
3 Take Me There
4 Belle Power
Albany
7th of 8
Date
04/Apr/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.6
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:33.44
Placings
1 Royal Whisper
2 Rock Of Kaha
3 Oddoneout
Albany
4th of 8
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1230m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
57
Margin
3.9
Flucs
18.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:15.61
Placings
1 Natural Spice
2 My Name's Star
3 Brazen Arrow
Mt Barker
8th of 10
Date
26/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
5.2
Flucs
9.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:00.86
Placings
1 Cyclonical
2 Double Rush
3 Royal Whisper
Albany
5th of 7
Date
14/Feb/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:02.19
Placings
1 Cyclonical
2 Nic Around Town
3 Lady Long Stocks
Albany
6th of 6
Date
23/Oct/20
Distance
600m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
32.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:38.09
Placings
1 Our Pandemonium
2 God Has Chosen
3 Count The Sessions
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Glass Off (11) 05883 54kg
J: Natasha Faithfull T: W R Parker
|
16 19 20 19
|
18.00 | 4.00 | 19.90 | 4.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
3rd of 11
Date
17/Apr/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:05.97
Placings
1 Identifier
2 Raging Beauty
4 Send It Son
Geraldton
8th of 8
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1618m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
52.5
Margin
8.2
Flucs
9.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:40.06
Placings
1 Pure Chino
2 I'M On
3 Stay Astern
4 More Likely
Geraldton
8th of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
1 Bondi's Future
2 Bayhara
3 The Slap
4 Charlie Jane
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
22/Feb/24
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.1
Flucs
19.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:07.49
Placings
1 Golden Fighter
2 Magnificent Carat
3 Well Played
4 Pop The Moet
Geraldton
13th of 13
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
8.3
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 The Slap
2 Tycoon Demon
3 Safe Hustle
4 American Agent
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
29/Nov/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
2.17
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
1 Spirit Man
2 Sanabeau
3 Elite Time
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
07/Nov/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
52.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.31
Placings
1 What A Prince
3 Yes Miss Jane
4 Just Got Paid
Geraldton
8th of 12
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
3.32
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:05.87
Placings
1 Ouqburra
2 Luckee Floran
3 Just Got Paid
4 Juruena Gold
Geraldton
9th of 10
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1113m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.4
Flucs
19.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:08.12
Placings
1 Mia Gusto
2 Admiral Husson
3 Sauvegarde
4 Compak
Geraldton
1st of 11
Date
28/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
0.2
Flucs
13.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:13.09
Placings
2 Copping Points
3 Bigdayonit
4 Shamara
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55
Margin
1.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Bold Prophet
2 Mombasa
3 Secret Identity
Dongara
2nd of 6
Date
08/Apr/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls B
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
5.00 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:04.60
Placings
1 Bold Prophet
3 Hell Raider
4 Elite Time
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.48
Placings
1 Mocha Dream
2 Justa Lil Faith
3 Copping Points
4 Bidaya
Geraldton
4th of 8
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:11.84
Placings
1 Oristano
2 Copping Points
3 Demeritise
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
23/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
51
Margin
7.4
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.44
Placings
1 Brisance
2 Speed Bubble
3 Datalka
4 Traded Crown
Geraldton
7th of 11
Date
12/Feb/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.78
Placings
1 Traded Crown
2 Hell Raider
3 Albert
4 Not A Word
Geraldton
10th of 11
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.9
Flucs
16.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:06.48
Placings
1 Yes Miss Jane
2 Mystic Love
3 Pop The Moet
4 Traded Crown
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
27/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
26.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.05
Placings
1 Dream To Me
2 Charcoal Chaos
3 Mystery Man
4 Primative
Geraldton
8th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54.5
Margin
3
Flucs
16.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
1 Sure No Something
2 Patchwork
3 Yes Miss Jane
4 Hell Raider
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
20.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:07.72
Placings
1 Edmond
2 Bold Street
3 Global Conflict
4 Yes Miss Jane
Geraldton
7th of 9
Date
20/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
4.5
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:05.85
Placings
1 Sofia's Symphony
2 Mystery Man
3 Yes Miss Jane
4 Primative
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:06.28
Placings
1 Silver Bo
3 Shake Baby Shake
4 Northern Ruler
Geraldton
6th of 7
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
0
Weight
0
Margin
3.87
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.40
Placings
1 Sun Power
2 Quality Fair
3 Mycroft
4 Arabian Riches
Geraldton
5th of 9
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57.5
Margin
2.8
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.90
Placings
1 Bangcrash
2 Foxy Son
3 Popcorn Tender
Geraldton
7th of 10
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1113m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.2
Flucs
31.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:07.42
Placings
1 Ask An Angel
2 High Precision
3 Edmond
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.24
Placings
1 Skipping Digits
2 Be Seated
3 Passport
Geraldton
1st of 10
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
0.5
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:13.94
Placings
2 Yes Miss Jane
3 Lead Guitar
4 Mega Reward
Geraldton
4th of 8
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
54
Margin
1.1
Flucs
7.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
1:14.26
Placings
1 Belle Of The Night
2 Yes Miss Jane
3 Mega Reward
Geraldton
3rd of 12
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.4
Flucs
21.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:05.91
Placings
1 Skipping Digits
2 Colour Me Son
4 Lead Guitar
Geraldton
5th of 11
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
1.7
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Solder
2 Dark Peak
3 Colour Me Son
Geraldton
3rd of 9
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
4.5
Flucs
15.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:06.40
Placings
1 Isola Bay
2 Dark Peak
4 Taunted Love
Geraldton
11th of 12
Date
02/Nov/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56
Margin
12.9
Flucs
11.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
1:12.03
Placings
1 Three Sessions
2 Be Seated
3 Galactic Storm
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
21/Oct/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
1.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:12.72
Placings
1 Patchwork
2 We Wonder Why
4 Icelander
Geraldton
8th of 8
Date
10/Oct/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
10.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:06.38
Placings
1 Foxy Son
2 Be Seated
3 Colour Me Quick
Geraldton
5th of 7
Date
29/Sep/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
3.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.02
Placings
1 Ebony Magi
2 Billy Jack
3 Heritage Sash
Northam
6th of 7
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
14.3
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
0:57.58
Placings
1 Nowhiteflag
2 Pink Carats
3 Talkallyouwant
Pinjarra Scarpside
5th of 12
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.9
Flucs
19.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.36
Placings
1 Paeroa Lad
2 Bread To Flirt
3 Chad's Me Dad
Pinjarra
7th of 10
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
26.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
0:57.94
Placings
1 Miss Livinia
2 Miami City
3 Smoker
Pinjarra
4th of 10
Date
25/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
51.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
0:59.39
Placings
1 Rain God
2 Contessa Medici
3 Vrum
Ascot
8th of 10
Date
10/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
4.4
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:59.45
Placings
1 Blazing Passion
2 It's Tiff's
3 Wunderkind
Belmont Park
3rd of 6
Date
02/Mar/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.60
Placings
1 Critical Altitude
2 Chick Flix
4 Red Cadillac
Belmont Park
2nd of 5
Date
18/Jan/21
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.64
Placings
1 Flying Arabian
3 Cut The Cord
4 Melody Manor
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
31/Aug/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.83
Placings
1 Phanta
2 The Fibonacci
3 Miss Vasari
Belmont Park
4th of 7
Date
17/Aug/20
Distance
400m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:23.80
Placings
1 Brooklyn Pier
2 Amelia's Etoile
3 Gingerlago
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Nippa Whiskey (6) 09000 54kg
J: Joseph See T: K Backshall
|
71 71 81 91
|
101 | 19.00 | 110.3 | 10.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGeraldton
10th of 10
Date
27/Mar/24
Distance
1413m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
9.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:26.15
Placings
1 Well Played
2 Butterflyrock
3 Miff Muffered Moof
4 Mystic Love
Geraldton
11th of 14
Date
17/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.7
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.99
Placings
1 Bondi's Future
2 Bayhara
3 The Slap
4 Charlie Jane
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
01/Mar/24
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
11.6
Flucs
41.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.06
Placings
1 Butterflyrock
2 Sun Chacen
3 Traded Crown
4 Singleton Park
Geraldton
9th of 12
Date
12/Feb/24
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
55.5
Margin
8
Flucs
61.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:25.84
Placings
1 Wojtek
2 Butterflyrock
3 Devil Girl
4 Random Rewards
Geraldton
2nd of 8
Date
25/Jan/24
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:09.52
Placings
1 Diverse
3 Hell Raider
4 Kisouma
Geraldton
12th of 13
Date
17/Dec/23
Distance
1400m
Class
BM58+
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
11.39
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:25.24
Placings
1 Brisance
2 Sun Chacen
3 Mystic Love
4 Mooniemia
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
09/Dec/23
Distance
1413m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
3.31
Flucs
13.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:25.52
Placings
1 Colour Me Quick
2 Yes Miss Jane
3 Mooniemia
4 Juruena Gold
Geraldton
3rd of 11
Date
18/Nov/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
56
Margin
2.1
Flucs
21.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:25.96
Placings
1 Juruena Gold
2 Juan Won One
4 Colour Me Quick
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
27/Oct/23
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
56
Margin
3.44
Flucs
12.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:38.40
Placings
1 Allaboutthecraic
2 Thunder Pro
3 Needs Time
4 Shabalala
Geraldton
1st of 7
Date
15/Oct/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1
Flucs
21.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:25.26
Placings
2 Speed Bubble
3 Cape Pride
4 Colour Me Quick
Geraldton
10th of 12
Date
05/Oct/23
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.3
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:14.03
Placings
1 Special Sort
2 Raging Beauty
3 Mombasa
4 Luckee Floran
Geraldton
8th of 12
Date
16/Apr/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
6
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:13.00
Placings
1 Bold Prophet
2 Mombasa
3 Secret Identity
4 Glass Off
Geraldton
10th of 11
Date
19/Mar/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
11
Flucs
21.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.48
Placings
1 Mocha Dream
2 Justa Lil Faith
3 Copping Points
4 Bidaya
Mingenew
9th of 10
Date
11/Mar/23
Distance
1200m
Class
BM48+
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.3
Flucs
6.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:15.20
Placings
1 Warpipes
2 Empress Daisy
3 Demerits Pride
4 Sly As A Fox
Geraldton
5th of 10
Date
04/Mar/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
8.4
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:24.64
Placings
1 Speed Bubble
2 Secret Lair
3 Hell Raider
4 Butterflyrock
Geraldton
7th of 9
Date
04/Feb/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
8.9
Flucs
31.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:11.23
Placings
1 Jeanella
2 King's Wench
3 Datalka
4 Demeritise
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
25/Jan/23
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
3.6
Flucs
17.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:06.48
Placings
1 Yes Miss Jane
2 Mystic Love
3 Pop The Moet
4 Traded Crown
Geraldton
4th of 11
Date
15/Jan/23
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
2
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:14.08
Placings
1 Extra Secret
2 Berry Berry Good
3 Mystery Man
Geraldton
7th of 7
Date
07/Jan/23
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
20.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:27.12
Placings
1 Dream Evil
2 Miss Eugen
3 Take Another Look
4 Sly As A Fox
Geraldton
10th of 14
Date
27/Dec/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
56
Margin
6
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:13.02
Placings
1 Mystery Man
2 Oristano
3 Global Conflict
4 Take Another Look
Geraldton
9th of 12
Date
12/Nov/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
3.1
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:13.99
Placings
1 Sure No Something
2 Patchwork
3 Yes Miss Jane
4 Hell Raider
Geraldton
8th of 12
Date
01/Nov/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
6.1
Flucs
20.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:27.37
Placings
1 Uni Queen
2 Johnny Angel
3 Mr Rossi
4 Be Seated
Geraldton
6th of 8
Date
09/Oct/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
5.98
Flucs
13.00 - 7.50
Winning Time
1:25.30
Placings
1 Be Seated
2 Royal Gap
3 Menina
4 Domineer
Geraldton
3rd of 10
Date
28/Sep/22
Distance
1213m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
59
Margin
2.0
Flucs
18.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:13.90
Placings
1 Mr Rossi
2 Be Seated
4 Royal Gap
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
16.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:24.76
Placings
1 Frosty Belle
2 Edmond
3 Demeritise
Geraldton
1st of 7
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
1220m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
1.45 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:14.85
Placings
2 Pretty Admirable
3 Merri Meric
4 Bold Prophet
Geraldton
2nd of 10
Date
10/Apr/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
13.00 - 8.50
Winning Time
1:25.80
Placings
1 Be Optimistic
3 Miss Eugen
4 Secret Lair
Geraldton
4th of 10
Date
27/Mar/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
9
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
15.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
1:14.95
Placings
1 Sleipnir
2 Finest Clobber
3 Pop The Moet
Geraldton
2nd of 12
Date
18/Mar/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
10.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:27.07
Placings
1 Exquisite Star
3 Lead Guitar
4 Gracious Girl
Geraldton
2nd of 11
Date
25/Feb/22
Distance
1413m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58
Margin
3.8
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:25.95
Placings
1 Surveillance
3 Minno
4 The Chaser
Geraldton
9th of 11
Date
13/Feb/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.9
Flucs
61.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:26.67
Placings
1 Parlare
2 Minno
3 Bigdayonit
Geraldton
5th of 9
Date
27/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
5
Flucs
26.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:26.30
Placings
1 Royal Gap
2 Kalakaua
3 Thunder Of Guns
Geraldton
3rd of 7
Date
16/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
4.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:25.63
Placings
1 Mountain Ash
2 Kalakaua
4 Gracious Girl
Geraldton
5th of 7
Date
01/Jan/22
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
8.5
Flucs
26.00 - 18.00
Winning Time
1:26.00
Placings
1 Colour Me Quick
2 Surveillance
3 Kalakaua
Geraldton
6th of 11
Date
19/Dec/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
58
Margin
11.3
Flucs
20.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:11.90
Placings
1 Big Pickle
2 Colour Me Son
3 Augusta Red
Geraldton
8th of 11
Date
28/Nov/21
Distance
1213m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
2.6
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Solder
2 Dark Peak
3 Colour Me Son
Geraldton
6th of 7
Date
13/Nov/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:07.25
Placings
1 Dashing Image
2 Chix Chatter
3 Sadlers Hills
Geraldton
10th of 11
Date
29/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
15.8
Flucs
81.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:38.68
Placings
1 Haystacks
2 Sly As A Fox
3 Bandalera Miss
Geraldton
4th of 12
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
2.2
Flucs
71.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:26.21
Placings
1 Devalera Park
2 Robyn's Son
3 Return To Oz
Geraldton
7th of 7
Date
08/Apr/21
Distance
1618m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
7.2
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:41.20
Placings
1 Sonic Dash
2 Dynamite Alf
3 Buckeye Bullet
Geraldton
4th of 6
Date
28/Mar/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
1
Weight
58
Margin
5.3
Flucs
19.00 - 17.00
Winning Time
1:27.31
Placings
1 Machali
2 Buckeye Bullet
3 Wingsonmyfeet
Geraldton
8th of 9
Date
20/Mar/21
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
4.1
Flucs
51.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:12.96
Placings
1 Can't Stop Now
2 Machali
3 Enterprise
Geraldton
11th of 12
Date
05/Mar/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
11
Weight
58
Margin
9.7
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
1:06.29
Placings
1 Sly As A Fox
2 Zangief
3 Atia
Geraldton
4th of 8
Date
18/Feb/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:08.91
Placings
1 Invictus Domini
2 Minus Looks
3 Tricky Trix
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
29/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7
Flucs
19.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:13.44
Placings
1 Marcasite
2 Delago Dehero
3 Friar Tuck
Geraldton
9th of 12
Date
14/Nov/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
3.1
Flucs
71.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:07.28
Placings
1 Femme Puissante
2 She's A Ruler
3 Don't Argue Buster
Geraldton
10th of 10
Date
03/Nov/20
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
12.2
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:10.00
Placings
1 Indisisive
2 Astarba
3 Strict Ruler
Geraldton
1st of 5
Date
22/Oct/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:10.29
Placings
2 Sadlers Hills
3 Dashing Image
4 Four Letter Werd
Geraldton
7th of 7
Date
30/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
14.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.12
Placings
1 Invictus Domini
2 Secretus
3 Tricky Trix
Geraldton
4th of 5
Date
30/Apr/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Barrier Trial
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
10.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:06.30
Placings
1 The Full Quid
2 Browsing
3 Galaxy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |