Chantilly - Fra
IpswichTrack Conditions: Soft5Weather: Unknown
Channel Seven Winter Provincial Stayers (final) Benchmark 78
Distance: 2500m
Start Time: 19 June 2021, 12:49
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
2. Incentivise (14)
58kg J: Anthony Allen T: S P Tregea
|
1.30 | 1.35 | 1.30 | 1.40 | 1.40 | |
1.10 | 1.30 | 1.20 | |||||
2nd |
3. Accessory (7)
54.5kg J: Michael Cahill T: Josh Sweeney
|
3.10 | 3.10 | 3.10 | |||
3rd |
1. Tavion Prince (15)
59kg J: Ryan Maloney T: T J Gollan
|
2.20 | 2.60 | 2.20 |
(2/3)
10.20
(2,3)
10.40
(2,3,1)
50.40
(2,3,1,5)
177.90
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Tavion Prince (15) 1x001675 59kg
J: Ryan Maloney T: T J Gollan
|
10 11 12 13
|
13.00 | 2.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1810m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
11.1
Flucs
18.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:50.05
Placings
1 Incentivise
2 Happy Go Plucky
3 Masaff
Doomben
7th of 8
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
6.2
Flucs
11.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
2:05.25
Placings
1 Prince Of Arragon
2 Happy Go Plucky
3 Windermere
Gold Coast
6th of 12
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
11.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:52.65
Placings
1 I Could Do Better
2 Cellarmaid
3 Windermere
Doomben
1st of 11
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1630m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:38.88
Placings
2 Racing Paradise
3 Wowsers
4 Controlthewitness
Doomben
7th of 7
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
6.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.35
Placings
1 Vega One
2 Tyzone
3 Widespread
Muswellbrook
13th of 14
Date
26/Mar/21
Distance
1500m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
7.0
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:30.94
Placings
1 Itz Lily
2 Starspangled Rodeo
3 High Court
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Incentivise (14) 9x681111 58kg
J: Anthony Allen T: S P Tregea
|
1.3 1.35 1.3
|
1.40 | 1.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsEagle Farm
1st of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1810m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
9.0
Flucs
3.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:50.05
Placings
2 Happy Go Plucky
3 Masaff
4 Prince Of Arragon
Toowoomba
1st of 9
Date
15/May/21
Distance
2150m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
2.00 - 1.65
Winning Time
2:14.67
Placings
2 Isabella's Spring
3 Elizano
4 October Joy
Sunshine Coast
1st of 7
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.20 - 2.60
Winning Time
1:52.79
Placings
2 Isabella's Spring
3 Aliraaj
4 Amore Primus
Sunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
57
Margin
3.3
Flucs
17.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
1:37.54
Placings
2 Rations
3 Dutch Delight
4 Hudoo Vudoo
Toowoomba
8th of 10
Date
27/Mar/21
Distance
1850m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56.5
Margin
16.0
Flucs
2.00 - 2.25
Winning Time
1:56.57
Placings
1 Golden Goal
2 Blue Corner
3 Shotgun Bobby
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Accessory (7) 40251215 54.5kg
J: Michael Cahill T: Josh Sweeney
|
17 21 17 19
|
19.40 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
5th of 13
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.9
Flucs
5.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:33.07
Placings
1 Isabella's Spring
2 Savvy Oak
3 Lady Solerno
Gold Coast
1st of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.8
Flucs
4.20 - 4.80
Winning Time
2:18.57
Placings
2 Thatfridayfeeling
3 Lady Solerno
4 Wildwood Jade
Ipswich
2nd of 12
Date
08/May/21
Distance
2180m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
59
Margin
5.3
Flucs
15.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
2:14.86
Placings
1 Neptune's Choice
3 Wildwood Jade
4 Princess Sparkles
Beaudesert
1st of 11
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1650m
Class
BM60
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
59.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
3.60 - 5.00
Winning Time
1:41.34
Placings
2 Princess Cavallo
3 Sniperess
4 Get On Board
Gatton
5th of 9
Date
23/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
6.6
Flucs
3.00 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:22.92
Placings
1 Conquer The Stars
2 Rinviata
3 Love Yers All
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. Sugar Buzz (13) 189x3887 54.5kg
J: Taylor Marshall T: Brenton Andrew
|
41 51 61
|
77.9 | 7.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
7th of 13
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
41.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:33.07
Placings
1 Isabella's Spring
2 Savvy Oak
3 Lady Solerno
Gold Coast
8th of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
26.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:18.57
Placings
1 Accessory
2 Thatfridayfeeling
3 Lady Solerno
Ipswich
8th of 12
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1680m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
5.5
Flucs
41.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
1:43.06
Placings
1 Southern Swing
2 Storm Harbour
3 Ipso Nem Felek
Chinchilla
3rd of 7
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Open
SOT
Firm (2)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.00 -
Winning Time
1:21.65
Placings
1 Rather Salubrious
2 Eskdale Girl
4 The Consigliere
Eagle Farm
9th of 11
Date
16/Dec/20
Distance
2150m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
58
Margin
12.6
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:13.46
Placings
1 Warp Speed
2 Star Of Michelin
3 Takeittothelimit
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Isabella's Spring (6) 24212221 54kg
J: Sean Cormack T: B J Lockwood
|
9.5 10 11 10
|
10.00 | 1.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
1st of 13
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
13
Weight
54
Margin
0.3
Flucs
7.50 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:33.07
Placings
2 Savvy Oak
3 Lady Solerno
4 Scilago
Toowoomba
2nd of 9
Date
15/May/21
Distance
2150m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
3.80 - 3.70
Winning Time
2:14.67
Placings
1 Incentivise
3 Elizano
4 October Joy
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 7
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.8
Flucs
2.80 - 3.50
Winning Time
1:52.79
Placings
1 Incentivise
3 Aliraaj
4 Amore Primus
Ipswich
2nd of 15
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
2150m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
4.3
Flucs
4.00 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:13.54
Placings
1 Class Of Royalty
3 Call Me Legend
4 Electric Ellyse
Doomben
1st of 7
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
1.3
Flucs
1.85 - 2.30
Winning Time
1:44.59
Placings
2 I Am A Beauty
3 Marto
4 Doubles Choice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Lady Solerno (12) 60x06033 54kg
J: Andrew Spinks T: R L Cameron
|
26 26 31 41
|
54.4 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 13
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
2.1
Flucs
6.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
2:33.07
Placings
1 Isabella's Spring
2 Savvy Oak
4 Scilago
Gold Coast
3rd of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
2.6
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:18.57
Placings
1 Accessory
2 Thatfridayfeeling
4 Wildwood Jade
Ipswich
10th of 12
Date
08/May/21
Distance
2180m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
60
Margin
15.5
Flucs
13.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:14.86
Placings
1 Neptune's Choice
2 Accessory
3 Wildwood Jade
Ipswich
6th of 12
Date
03/May/21
Distance
1680m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
4.8
Flucs
81.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:43.06
Placings
1 Southern Swing
2 Storm Harbour
3 Ipso Nem Felek
Ipswich
12th of 13
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1350m
Class
BM72
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
5.9
Flucs
101.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
1:20.18
Placings
1 Rock Amore
2 Jinx 'N' Drinx
3 East Asia
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Olympic Class (2)
|
Scratched @ 17:35 18/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
1st of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
60
Margin
0.3
Flucs
1.40 - 1.45
Winning Time
1:51.68
Placings
2 Loco Mojo
3 Honey Baby
4 Earn Out
Doomben
4th of 8
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM80
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.0
Flucs
7.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
2:05.25
Placings
1 Prince Of Arragon
2 Happy Go Plucky
3 Windermere
Gold Coast
7th of 12
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM78
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.4
Flucs
2.80 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:52.65
Placings
1 I Could Do Better
2 Cellarmaid
3 Windermere
Sunshine Coast
1st of 12
Date
30/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
BM62
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
57.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.10 - 2.45
Winning Time
1:26.61
Placings
2 Doomani
3 Edinburgh
4 Mahussey
Gold Coast
4th of 7
Date
19/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
0
Margin
0.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.06
Placings
1 Sacred Zim
2 Neutron
3 Afsoon
Gold Coast
5th of 5
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:03.66
Placings
1 Noble War
1 Judder
3 Big Hitter
Doomben
6th of 13
Date
28/Nov/20
Distance
1630m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
4.7
Flucs
4.00 - 4.80
Winning Time
1:37.98
Placings
1 See Marie
2 Good Soize
3 Corvo
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Wildwood Jade (11) 44851340 54kg
J: Robbie Fradd T: M J Dunn
|
31 31 41 51
|
65.5 | 6.00 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
11
Weight
55
Margin
5.4
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:23.09
Placings
1 Wild Sheila
2 Kippax
3 Brocson
Gold Coast
4th of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
4.1
Flucs
3.60 - 3.40
Winning Time
2:18.57
Placings
1 Accessory
2 Thatfridayfeeling
3 Lady Solerno
Ipswich
3rd of 12
Date
08/May/21
Distance
2180m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57
Margin
6.6
Flucs
5.00 - 4.40
Winning Time
2:14.86
Placings
1 Neptune's Choice
2 Accessory
4 Princess Sparkles
Gold Coast
1st of 10
Date
24/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM60
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
2.80 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:50.74
Placings
2 Princely Sum
3 Princess Sparkles
4 Elizano
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
14/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
12.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
1:38.03
Placings
1 Racing Paradise
2 Bizou
3 Sacred Suite
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Brocson (17) 65585953 54kg
J: Mark Du Plessis T: M J Lakey
|
41 51
|
69.5 | 5.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
3rd of 12
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
61.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:23.09
Placings
1 Wild Sheila
2 Kippax
4 Takeittothelimit
Doomben
5th of 8
Date
26/May/21
Distance
2020m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.6
Flucs
16.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
2:07.69
Placings
1 Top Order
2 Kippax
3 Takeittothelimit
Gold Coast
9th of 9
Date
08/May/21
Distance
2400m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
19.1
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:33.79
Placings
1 Alakahan
2 Humbolt Current
3 Romakash
Eagle Farm
5th of 10
Date
01/May/21
Distance
2212m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
3.1
Flucs
31.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:19.92
Placings
1 Traduce
2 Joymaker
3 Savvy Oak
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
7.9
Flucs
26.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
2:19.28
Placings
1 Traduce
2 Bold Executive
3 Joymaker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Kippax (5) 247x4322 54kg
J: Larry Cassidy T: D J Roberts
|
26
|
26.1 | 3.10 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
2nd of 12
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
18.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:23.09
Placings
1 Wild Sheila
3 Brocson
4 Takeittothelimit
Doomben
2nd of 8
Date
26/May/21
Distance
2020m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
0.5
Flucs
8.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
2:07.69
Placings
1 Top Order
3 Takeittothelimit
4 Elizano
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
16/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM68
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
1.2
Flucs
10.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:39.04
Placings
1 Conquer The Stars
2 Princess Cavallo
4 Missed The Alarm
Sunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.1
Flucs
6.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:24.37
Placings
1 Pernell
2 Fortified
3 Bofors
Doomben
4th of 6
Date
13/Apr/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.87
Placings
1 Baller
2 Starvirgo
3 Goldifox
Deagon
7th of 8
Date
30/Mar/21
Distance
1050m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
1 Hamilton Hill
2 Elotrolado
3 Fighting Commando
Kembla Grange
7th of 15
Date
09/Jan/21
Distance
2000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.1
Flucs
14.00 - 13.00
Winning Time
2:05.29
Placings
1 He's A Given
2 So United
3 Prince Camelot
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. Scilago (3) 32481774 54kg
J: Stephanie Thornton T: Leon Elliott
|
61
|
73.3 | 6.60 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
4th of 13
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
2.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:33.07
Placings
1 Isabella's Spring
2 Savvy Oak
3 Lady Solerno
Gold Coast
7th of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
16.00 - 15.00
Winning Time
2:18.57
Placings
1 Accessory
2 Thatfridayfeeling
3 Lady Solerno
Eagle Farm
7th of 7
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
52
Margin
3.0
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:42.17
Placings
1 See Marie
2 Wowsers
3 Top Order
Grafton
1st of 9
Date
12/Apr/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
3.20 - 3.90
Winning Time
2:15.99
Placings
2 Itsa Fait Accompli
3 Nature Boy
4 Pressing Matters
Eagle Farm
8th of 10
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
52
Margin
2.1
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:20.07
Placings
1 Aberlady
2 Stardome
3 Joymaker
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Samhain (1) 74x56613 54kg
J: Bobby El-issa T: N I Owen
|
101 151
|
189.1 | 13.30 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMurwillumbah
3rd of 10
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
2.6
Flucs
12.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:05.45
Placings
1 Ellastra
2 Recall Events
4 Day To Favour
Toowoomba
1st of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2170m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
55.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
61.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:16.52
Placings
2 A'yun
3 Royal George
4 Spiritual
Toowoomba
6th of 8
Date
08/May/21
Distance
1880m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
53.5
Margin
7.3
Flucs
18.00 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:00.13
Placings
1 Madame Grace
2 Blue Corner
3 A'yun
Ipswich
6th of 11
Date
21/Apr/21
Distance
1666m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
5.6
Flucs
101.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:41.85
Placings
1 Accardo
2 Pretty Posy
3 Roacci
Gatton
5th of 9
Date
03/Apr/21
Distance
1400m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
3.7
Flucs
19.00 - 12.00
Winning Time
1:25.38
Placings
1 Mrs Shmickelberg
2 Fairy Dell
3 Cruzados
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Sino Defeat (8) 26420858 54kg
J: Madeleine Wishart(a) T: Paul Butterworth
|
101 151
|
169.8 | 14.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
8th of 13
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:33.07
Placings
1 Isabella's Spring
2 Savvy Oak
3 Lady Solerno
Ipswich
5th of 11
Date
19/May/21
Distance
2210m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
7.3
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
2:17.90
Placings
1 Fortified
2 Mt Mort Shark
3 Dune Forty Five
Eagle Farm
8th of 12
Date
05/May/21
Distance
1845m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
9
Weight
54
Margin
7.6
Flucs
101.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
1:57.02
Placings
1 Fortified
2 Linthorpe Lad
3 Designs
Sunshine Coast
11th of 12
Date
18/Apr/21
Distance
1600m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
54
Margin
10.7
Flucs
12.00 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:37.47
Placings
1 Warset
2 Valley Of Dreams
3 Lady Ringo
Doomben
2nd of 7
Date
05/Apr/21
Distance
1650m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
7.50 - 9.50
Winning Time
1:44.96
Placings
1 Chevychaser
3 Who Said So
4 Our Rebel
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Bold Delago (10) 47855736 54kg
J: Luke Tarrant T: G M Hay
|
151 151 201 151
|
253.6 | 17.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
6th of 13
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
3.9
Flucs
31.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:33.07
Placings
1 Isabella's Spring
2 Savvy Oak
3 Lady Solerno
Sunshine Coast
3rd of 10
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1600m
Class
Cls 3
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.8
Flucs
12.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:37.99
Placings
1 Fighting Commando
2 Dee Day Diva
4 Bambalam
Toowoomba
7th of 9
Date
15/May/21
Distance
2150m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
12.4
Flucs
20.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:14.67
Placings
1 Incentivise
2 Isabella's Spring
3 Elizano
Sunshine Coast
5th of 7
Date
09/May/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM68
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
5.5
Flucs
14.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:55.79
Placings
1 Octavian
2 Warset
3 No Inuendo
Sunshine Coast
5th of 12
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
2.5
Flucs
21.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
2:19.73
Placings
1 Group Think
2 Searing Speed
3 Past Tense
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Electric Ellyse (16) 67424057 54kg
J: Kate Cowan(a) T: Ms S Batten
|
81 91 101 151
|
268.6 | 20.6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
09/Jun/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM70
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
54
Margin
2.9
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:23.09
Placings
1 Wild Sheila
2 Kippax
3 Brocson
Gold Coast
5th of 11
Date
22/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM75
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.5
Flucs
91.00 - 91.00
Winning Time
2:18.57
Placings
1 Accessory
2 Thatfridayfeeling
3 Lady Solerno
Sunshine Coast
10th of 12
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
11
Weight
54
Margin
6.3
Flucs
26.00 - 31.00
Winning Time
2:19.73
Placings
1 Group Think
2 Searing Speed
3 Past Tense
Ipswich
4th of 15
Date
16/Apr/21
Distance
2150m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
12
Weight
54
Margin
6.2
Flucs
81.00 - 51.00
Winning Time
2:13.54
Placings
1 Class Of Royalty
2 Isabella's Spring
3 Call Me Legend
Sunshine Coast
2nd of 5
Date
12/Mar/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
4.8
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:22.91
Placings
1 Justitia
3 King Tomlola
4 Sid
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
16. Chief Command (9)
|
Scratched @ 17:35 18/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsSunshine Coast
9th of 13
Date
04/Jun/21
Distance
2400m
Class
BM75
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
7.2
Flucs
151.00 - 101.00
Winning Time
2:33.07
Placings
1 Isabella's Spring
2 Savvy Oak
3 Lady Solerno
Gold Coast
3rd of 8
Date
15/May/21
Distance
2200m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
4.6
Flucs
8.50 - 16.00
Winning Time
2:23.62
Placings
1 Marecat
2 Battle Guardian
4 Money Shot
Sunshine Coast
7th of 12
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM65
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
54
Margin
5.0
Flucs
31.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:19.73
Placings
1 Group Think
2 Searing Speed
3 Past Tense
Eagle Farm
12th of 12
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
2200m
Class
BM78
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
18.9
Flucs
101.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
2:19.28
Placings
1 Traduce
2 Bold Executive
3 Joymaker
Sunshine Coast
9th of 11
Date
11/Apr/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
8
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.7
Flucs
7.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
1:54.15
Placings
1 Consular
2 Niatross
3 Sienna's Choice
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
17. Rahaan (em1) (4)
|
Scratched @ 17:35 18/06/21 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGold Coast
9th of 10
Date
05/Jun/21
Distance
1800m
Class
BM62
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
54
Margin
8.6
Flucs
20.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
1:51.68
Placings
1 Olympic Class
2 Loco Mojo
3 Honey Baby
Casino
1st of 12
Date
28/May/21
Distance
1900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
1.0
Flucs
15.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
2:03.81
Placings
2 Day To Favour
3 Grand Eagle
4 Stellar
Murwillumbah
4th of 8
Date
10/May/21
Distance
2020m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
8
Weight
57
Margin
2.0
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
2:08.89
Placings
1 Nube Viajera
2 Brave Nick
3 La Roca
Murwillumbah
6th of 9
Date
25/Apr/21
Distance
1550m
Class
BM45
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
59.5
Margin
6.0
Flucs
4.80 -
Winning Time
1:34.19
Placings
1 Allares
2 Prince Of Braemar
3 Dragon Pursuit
Lismore
3rd of 8
Date
17/Apr/21
Distance
1526m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
56
Margin
4.3
Flucs
12.00 - 7.00
Winning Time
1:33.63
Placings
1 Sara Man
2 Sniperess
4 Casino Princess
Grafton
7th of 9
Date
29/Mar/21
Distance
940m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
6.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.94
Placings
1 Apalala
2 Embrace Me
3 Zac Attack
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |