Bunbury
WyongTrack Conditions: Good4Weather: Fine
Wyongs Next Race Day Sunday August 28 Class 1 Handicap
Distance: 1000m
Start Time: 16 August 2022, 16:55
Final
Placings | SP | TF | NSW | QLD | VIC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1st |
1. Dijon (3)
59kg J: Brenton Avdulla T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
|
4.40 | 4.80 | 4.40 | 4.70 | 4.40 | |
1.50 | 1.50 | 1.40 | |||||
2nd |
8. Insurrection (1)
56kg J: Tim Clark T: Michael Freedman
|
1.50 | 1.40 | 1.50 | |||
3rd |
3. Fire And Ice (4)
58.5kg J: Hugh Bowman T: M S Minervini
|
1.40 | 1.30 | 1.40 |
(1/8)
6.70
(1,8)
14.80
(1,8,3)
39.20
(1,8,3,10)
426.70
726.70
Form Guide | Official Flucs | Fixed Win | Fixed Place | Best TOTE and Start Price | Middle Tote (Place) | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Dijon (3) 4x223 59kg
J: Brenton Avdulla T: G Ryan & S Alexiou
|
4.6 4.8 4.6 4.4
|
4.60 | 1.55 | 4.70 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
3rd of 9
Date
28/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.9
Flucs
3.20 - 3.20
Winning Time
1:04.37
Placings
1 Euphrates Dream
2 Belladeel
4 Concocted
Hawkesbury
2nd of 11
Date
17/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
6.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:57.49
Placings
1 Alpha One
3 Reach For Gold
4 Stariks
Goulburn
2nd of 10
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM58
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
61.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
3.30 - 2.80
Winning Time
0:59.74
Placings
1 Reach For Gold
3 Charlemagne
4 Chalkley
Rosehill
4th of 10
Date
07/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.01
Placings
1 Conscript
2 Our Fox
3 Test Of Faith
Rosehill
6th of 7
Date
20/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:55.10
Placings
1 Petulant
2 Cotton Fingers
3 Pool Pony
Gosford
4th of 7
Date
19/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
57.5
Margin
4.2
Flucs
7.50 - 6.50
Winning Time
1:04.26
Placings
1 Choice Deel
2 Super Bright
3 Miss Checkoni
Goulburn
1st of 7
Date
06/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.8
Flucs
3.40 - 3.30
Winning Time
0:57.74
Placings
2 Miroslava
3 Pyramid Of Fire
4 Williams Bay
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
2. Repeal (12)
|
Scratched @ 16:22 14/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
7th of 10
Date
13/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
59
Margin
2.2
Flucs
18.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.59
Placings
1 Headwall
2 Reach For Gold
3 Either Oar
Randwick
2nd of 4
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
780m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.44
Placings
1 Russbuss
3 Black Ehsom
4 Supremo
Randwick
2nd of 7
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Cape Breton
3 This'llbetheone
4 Spirit Ridge
Randwick
3rd of 7
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
743m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.61
Placings
1 Chimes
2 California Zimbol
4 Shotgun Alli
Mornington
10th of 10
Date
18/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
BM64
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
57.5
Margin
22.3
Flucs
6.50 - 4.80
Winning Time
0:58.09
Placings
1 Tax Free Prophet
2 Baronessa
3 Dupie Doll
Muswellbrook
4th of 7
Date
06/Jun/21
Distance
900m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
60.5
Margin
2.7
Flucs
4.20 - 2.20
Winning Time
0:52.21
Placings
1 In Spades
2 Distantness
3 Abuela
Pakenham Synthetic
1st of 7
Date
13/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
7
Weight
57
Margin
2.8
Flucs
3.10 - 2.90
Winning Time
0:58.72
Placings
2 Comano
3 Danerich Dan
4 Delavigne
Sandown-Hillside
4th of 7
Date
01/May/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.2
Flucs
4.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:57.13
Placings
1 Qeyaady
2 Gulf Of Suez
3 Glamour And Glory
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
3. Fire And Ice (4) 80x10 58.5kg
J: Hugh Bowman T: M S Minervini
|
4 3.5 3.6 3.7
|
3.70 | 1.40 | 3.70 | 1.40 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRosehill
10th of 11
Date
30/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
55.5
Margin
6.4
Flucs
7.00 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:05.55
Placings
1 Troach
2 Opal Ridge
3 Waverider Buoy
Wyong
1st of 8
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
58.5
Margin
4.5
Flucs
2.40 - 1.90
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
2 Nonshalaant
3 Millybella
4 Perpignan
Randwick
1st of 6
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
780m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.63
Placings
2 Winnertakesitall
3 Esky
4 Kokoshnik
Warwick Farm
3rd of 6
Date
24/Jun/22
Distance
798m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.92
Placings
1 Buenos Noches
2 De Poet
4 Kiss The Outcast
Randwick
10th of 12
Date
26/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
11
Weight
55.5
Margin
9.5
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:15.45
Placings
1 Promitto
2 Rise Of The Masses
3 Jemeldi
Randwick
8th of 16
Date
05/Feb/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
15
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.4
Flucs
81.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.14
Placings
1 Xtravagant Star
2 Paris Dior
3 Sejardan
Randwick
4th of 9
Date
22/Jan/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
1.3
Flucs
16.00 - 19.00
Winning Time
0:58.42
Placings
1 Plymstock
2 Deep Expectation
3 Emperor
Warwick Farm
1st of 6
Date
30/Dec/21
Distance
740m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.90
Placings
2 Mr Rock It
3 Sandpaper
4 Spy Ninja
Wyong
3rd of 6
Date
20/Dec/21
Distance
845m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
4.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.84
Placings
1 Secret Revolution
2 Venetian Blue
4 Preconi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
4. The Jaguar (15) 2x12x 58kg
J: N R T: D Wagstaff
|
18 20 21 26
|
26 | 4.80 | 26 | 4.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWyong
2nd of 7
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
845m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.69
Placings
1 Da Nang Star
3 Acceber
4 Black Duke
Taree
2nd of 12
Date
27/Aug/21
Distance
1007m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
59.5
Margin
0.5
Flucs
4.20 - 3.60
Winning Time
0:58.58
Placings
1 Major Murphy
3 All A Lady
4 Freddie Eddie
Taree
1st of 12
Date
16/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
1
Weight
59
Margin
1.0
Flucs
1.70 - 1.85
Winning Time
1:00.76
Placings
2 Oblivion
3 The Regular Show
4 Prince Of Trust
Gunnedah
2nd of 13
Date
12/Oct/20
Distance
1250m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
10
Weight
57.5
Margin
0.4
Flucs
2.90 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:13.89
Placings
1 Ficsmm Dave
3 Our Cousin Al
4 Pump It Up
Scone
2nd of 14
Date
25/Sep/20
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
12
Weight
56.5
Margin
1.5
Flucs
51.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.14
Placings
1 Amicus Curiae
3 Ranuncula
4 Aurelian
Muswellbrook
5th of 10
Date
03/Sep/20
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
8
Weight
0
Margin
6.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:58.59
Placings
1 Reveal The Magic
2 Dreaming For More
3 Splasher
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
5. Polylithic (6)
|
Scratched @ 07:12 16/08/22
(Deductions: Win 8 c, Plc 7c) |
|||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
1st of 12
Date
25/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
10
Weight
59
Margin
4.5
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
0:51.16
Placings
2 Keep On Going
3 Drawn To Win
4 The Regular Show
Scone
2nd of 7
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
5.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:59.87
Placings
1 Dame Gina
3 Backlash
4 All Bout Dad
Newcastle
7th of 10
Date
18/Sep/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
7.7
Flucs
4.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:52.54
Placings
1 Six Again
2 Smart Thinker
3 Dragon's Beauty
Tamworth
2nd of 10
Date
30/Aug/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
3.40 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:57.52
Placings
1 Monsignor
3 Fiendish
4 Jazzee Up
Newcastle
3rd of 9
Date
07/Aug/21
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
0.3
Flucs
5.00 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:52.84
Placings
1 Heavenly Field
2 Testimonial
4 Loving Angel
Tamworth
3rd of 14
Date
23/Jul/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
11
Weight
59
Margin
0.9
Flucs
3.50 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:00.35
Placings
1 Phule
2 Our Little Louie
3 Ezekeil
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
6. Have Mercy (2) 4601x 57kg
J: Joshua Parr T: Edward Cummings
|
10 15 16 17
|
15.00 | 3.20 | 17.00 | 3.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
4th of 10
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
816m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.9
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.85
Placings
1 Eduardo
2 Monte Ditto
3 Cool Lad
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
15/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
2.3
Flucs
1.55 - 1.80
Winning Time
1:04.31
Placings
2 Pitavago
3 Falreine
4 Crowdy Bay
Hawkesbury
1st of 5
Date
18/Feb/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.03
Placings
2 Romantic Rock
3 Elle Effess
4 Izfallingdown
Warwick Farm
10th of 14
Date
09/Feb/22
Distance
1200m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
55
Margin
7.4
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:10.45
Placings
1 Arbitration
2 Kipsbay
3 Dalchini
Warwick Farm
6th of 8
Date
26/Jan/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.5
Flucs
9.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
1:04.56
Placings
1 Mars Mission
2 Baranof
3 Diamond Blush
Randwick
6th of 6
Date
13/Jan/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
6
Weight
0
Margin
9.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Ghost Hunter
2 Smart Little Miss
3 Gorshin
Gosford
4th of 6
Date
31/Dec/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
6
Weight
55
Margin
3.4
Flucs
8.00 - 6.50
Winning Time
0:58.53
Placings
1 Heroic Master
2 Tapis Magique
3 The Rockwell Scale
Canterbury
5th of 7
Date
21/Dec/21
Distance
885m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.45
Placings
1 Duchy Of Savoy
2 Warmth
3 Alura
Hawkesbury
2nd of 7
Date
13/Dec/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
0.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.06
Placings
1 Tandhu
3 Verzenay
4 Star Mission
Randwick-Kensington
8th of 10
Date
28/Jul/21
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
56
Margin
8.9
Flucs
3.00 - 2.70
Winning Time
1:03.64
Placings
1 Starman
2 Mikasa
3 Taizai
Hawkesbury
1st of 6
Date
19/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
2.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.81
Placings
2 Ingratiating
3 Happy Soul
4 Gone Ahead
Gosford
3rd of 7
Date
05/Jul/21
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
0.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:49.62
Placings
1 Queen Of Dubai
2 Moon Reader
4 Flower Moon
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
7. Acappella Sun (11)
|
Scratched @ 16:22 14/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 9
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
816m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.66
Placings
2 Swiss Exile
3 In Secret
4 Foujita San
Scone
4th of 15
Date
14/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55.5
Margin
5.1
Flucs
17.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:03.75
Placings
1 In Secret
2 Golden Queen
3 Penthouse
Mudgee
1st of 7
Date
08/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
55.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.15 - 2.90
Winning Time
1:08.83
Placings
2 Covalent
3 Kamitori
4 Donnacan
Kembla Grange
2nd of 7
Date
23/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
2
Weight
54
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.00 - 2.50
Winning Time
0:59.43
Placings
1 Sweet Mercy
3 Bubba's Bay
4 Smartawi
Muswellbrook
1st of 6
Date
13/Apr/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
5.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.67
Placings
2 Sure Shot Annie
3 Bourne
4 Tabak
Warwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
805m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.58
Placings
2 Penitent
3 Cardano
4 Centre Bounce
Canberra
5th of 6
Date
26/Nov/21
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
6
Weight
56
Margin
2.6
Flucs
8.50 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:59.49
Placings
1 Command Approved
2 Speak Now
3 All Astern
Warwick Farm
5th of 9
Date
16/Nov/21
Distance
796m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
3.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.98
Placings
1 Victorine
2 Emilia Romagna
3 Controlocracy
Rosehill
4th of 8
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
3.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:56.13
Placings
1 Swift Sweet
2 Negation
3 Wollombi
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
8. Insurrection (1) f371x 56kg
J: Tim Clark T: Michael Freedman
|
4 3.3 3.4 3.5
|
3.50 | 1.35 | 3.90 | 1.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsWarwick Farm
1st of 8
Date
05/Aug/22
Distance
810m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:48.50
Placings
2 Demiana
3 Sequestered
4 Shalatin
Randwick
1st of 8
Date
26/Jul/22
Distance
780m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
1.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:45.60
Placings
2 Sleigh Queen
3 Hot Extraction
4 Current King
Muswellbrook
1st of 13
Date
29/Apr/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Open
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
2
Weight
56
Margin
1.0
Flucs
4.60 - 7.00
Winning Time
0:57.76
Placings
2 Economics
3 Toronomica
4 Mantaro
Randwick
7th of 11
Date
02/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Open
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
5
Weight
56.5
Margin
5.6
Flucs
21.00 - 21.00
Winning Time
1:07.40
Placings
1 Semillion
2 Voldemort
3 Spacewalk
Gosford
3rd of 13
Date
12/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
2
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
5.50 - 5.50
Winning Time
1:04.95
Placings
1 Nominator
2 Pretty Shamrock
4 Florida Sky
Randwick
1st of 5
Date
03/Mar/22
Distance
780m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.32
Placings
2 Surreal Leo
3 Burgunder
4 Czar
Randwick
4th of 10
Date
17/Feb/22
Distance
743m
Class
Btria
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
1.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.98
Placings
1 Pretty Shamrock
2 North Star Lass
3 California Touch
Rosehill
9th of 10
Date
08/Nov/21
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
9
Weight
0
Margin
14.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:54.75
Placings
1 Command Approved
2 Vinnie's Spirit
3 Calgary Stampede
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
9. Custo (14) f1 55.5kg
J: James Mcdonald T: S C Jones
|
3.1 4.6 4.8 4.6
|
4.80 | 1.60 | 5.00 | 1.90 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsScone
1st of 13
Date
15/Jul/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
4.80 - 4.20
Winning Time
0:52.93
Placings
2 Hypnosis
3 Zenti
4 Firey Panz
Scone
1st of 7
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
4.3
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:53.46
Placings
2 Firey Panz
3 Sumptuary
4 Pharoah's Creed
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
10. Ningaloo Star (5) f631 55kg
J: Andrew Adkins T: J G Sargent
|
31 41
|
41 | 7.00 | 41 | 7.20 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsRandwick
5th of 5
Date
02/Aug/22
Distance
742m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:43.97
Placings
1 Kibou
2 Zoukerino
3 Paris Dior
Goulburn
1st of 12
Date
17/Jun/22
Distance
1300m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
7
Weight
55
Margin
0.5
Flucs
12.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:20.04
Placings
2 Miss Tambo
3 Arale
4 Nullify
Muswellbrook
3rd of 11
Date
05/Jun/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
55
Margin
3.1
Flucs
3.10 - 3.60
Winning Time
1:18.10
Placings
1 Whispering Cate
2 Grecian Lass
4 Starboard Light
Randwick-Kensington
6th of 12
Date
18/May/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
10
Weight
56
Margin
4.9
Flucs
31.00 - 26.00
Winning Time
1:06.64
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 Oriental Tycoon
3 Spicy Hotpot
Randwick
5th of 8
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1045m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
0
Margin
4.0
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.86
Placings
1 Baroque Road
2 Golden Queen
3 Orzala
Randwick
3rd of 9
Date
19/Apr/22
Distance
736m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
2.2
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.31
Placings
1 Hi Dubai
2 Ahoy
4 Exoshuffle
Randwick
2nd of 8
Date
11/Nov/21
Distance
780m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
2.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:44.99
Placings
1 Enzina
3 Golden Queen
4 Ahoy
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
11. The Leopard's Tale (7) 41263 57kg
J: N R T: T J Drayton
|
21 26
|
26 | 4.80 | 32 | 5.50 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
3rd of 8
Date
31/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
5
Weight
60
Margin
0.6
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:56.89
Placings
1 Hiraishin
2 Movin' Denman
4 Geewiz Johnny
Wyong
6th of 9
Date
19/Jul/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
8
Weight
54.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
8.00 - 11.00
Winning Time
1:04.71
Placings
1 Sneaky Paige
2 Critical Time
3 Allusionist
Muswellbrook
2nd of 9
Date
01/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
58
Margin
0.8
Flucs
21.00 - 14.00
Winning Time
0:57.01
Placings
1 Oakfield Duke
3 Alicia Roma
4 Girls Kick On
Newcastle
1st of 8
Date
11/Jun/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
1
Weight
56
Margin
2.0
Flucs
4.60 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:53.47
Placings
2 Hypnosis
3 Charge Again
4 Conspiracist
Newcastle
4th of 8
Date
28/May/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
5
Weight
58
Margin
3.2
Flucs
5.50 - 10.00
Winning Time
0:54.09
Placings
1 Cinderella Days
2 Nomara
3 Nonshalaant
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
12. Oakfield Triumph (13)
|
Scratched @ 11:47 15/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsPort Macquarie
1st of 9
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1010m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
4
Weight
59
Margin
1.5
Flucs
1.85 - 1.50
Winning Time
1:01.27
Placings
2 Astern's Girl
3 Windani
4 Falreine
Muswellbrook
1st of 5
Date
21/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (7)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
3.8
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.93
Placings
2 Keroessa
3 Amalfi Queen
4 Willowshy
Wyong
2nd of 8
Date
29/Jun/22
Distance
845m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
2
Weight
0
Margin
1.5
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:50.75
Placings
1 Zenti
3 Midas Star
4 Every Blade
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
13. Miss Lamar (8) 1244x 55kg
J: Louise Day T: Joseph Ible
|
31 31 41 51
|
41 | 7.00 | 51.1 | 7.70 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsKembla Grange
4th of 6
Date
10/Aug/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
4
Weight
0
Margin
0.7
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:47.22
Placings
1 Esteemed Lady
2 Gave Me You
3 Character
Hawkesbury
3rd of 7
Date
18/Jul/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Btria
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.6
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:00.85
Placings
1 King Of Sparta
2 Lake Kastoria
4 Twice On Sunday
Randwick
3rd of 8
Date
08/Jul/22
Distance
1080m
Class
Btria
SOT
Synthetic
Barrier
3
Weight
0
Margin
1.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
1:05.08
Placings
1 Faretti
2 Maotai
4 Strombus
Newcastle
4th of 9
Date
24/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
3
Weight
54
Margin
1.8
Flucs
11.00 - 9.00
Winning Time
0:51.74
Placings
1 Greenheart
2 Zalini
3 Barney Rabble
Queanbeyan
4th of 6
Date
20/Feb/22
Distance
900m
Class
BM58
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
2
Weight
58.5
Margin
3.8
Flucs
2.50 - 2.15
Winning Time
0:49.51
Placings
1 Add On
2 Deviate
3 Stone Cold
Scone
2nd of 10
Date
28/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Cls 2
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
19.00 - 8.00
Winning Time
0:50.87
Placings
1 Miss Kingston
3 The Wayfarer
4 Girls Kick On
Queanbeyan
1st of 7
Date
17/Jan/22
Distance
900m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (3)
Barrier
7
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.0
Flucs
2.70 - 2.60
Winning Time
0:50.64
Placings
2 Pyramid Of Fire
3 Promise Bay
4 Casan Geal
Kembla Grange
1st of 5
Date
12/Jan/22
Distance
800m
Class
Btria
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
0
Margin
0.1
Flucs
-
Winning Time
0:46.96
Placings
2 Philipsburg
3 Esteemed Lady
4 Akahata
Moruya
4th of 10
Date
13/Sep/21
Distance
920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
9
Weight
57
Margin
3.6
Flucs
6.50 - 4.60
Winning Time
0:53.37
Placings
1 Oh No Mikki
2 Stella Siren
3 Sifu
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
14. Areeba Spirit (9) 27x16 55kg
J: Jay Ford T: Richard Butler
|
91 101 91 101
|
151 | 21 | 102.9 | 17.80 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsGundagai
6th of 8
Date
01/Aug/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
3
Weight
51.5
Margin
4.4
Flucs
4.80 - 3.90
Winning Time
1:00.36
Placings
1 Hayyu
2 Cheval De Frise
3 Single Swag
Cowra
1st of 12
Date
09/Jul/22
Distance
950m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
6
Weight
56.5
Margin
3.3
Flucs
3.20 - 2.45
Winning Time
0:55.82
Placings
2 Cuddles
3 Some Days
4 Twyborn Affair
Sapphire Coast
7th of 10
Date
01/May/22
Distance
1005m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
1
Weight
57
Margin
4.2
Flucs
3.50 - 2.50
Winning Time
1:01.06
Placings
1 Bon Frankie
2 Stunning Sunrise
3 Steamed Hams
Moruya
2nd of 10
Date
16/Apr/22
Distance
920m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (8)
Barrier
3
Weight
58.5
Margin
1.0
Flucs
2.40 - 2.05
Winning Time
0:54.67
Placings
1 Little Jeanie
3 Raging River
4 Rained Out
Queanbeyan
2nd of 9
Date
28/Mar/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
7
Weight
58
Margin
1.8
Flucs
3.50 - 3.90
Winning Time
0:58.21
Placings
1 Hayyu
3 Las Vegas Girl
4 Star Mission
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
15. Avachatnow (10)
|
Scratched @ 07:53 16/08/22 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Recent RunsMuswellbrook
8th of 11
Date
22/May/22
Distance
1000m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Heavy (10)
Barrier
4
Weight
55
Margin
3.3
Flucs
61.00 - 81.00
Winning Time
1:00.12
Placings
1 In Spades
2 Lightfast
3 Gold Lunar
Gunnedah
6th of 13
Date
02/May/22
Distance
1250m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Soft (6)
Barrier
12
Weight
56
Margin
7.6
Flucs
41.00 - 41.00
Winning Time
1:14.93
Placings
1 Running Bear
2 Justfour
3 Black Jade
Muswellbrook
7th of 13
Date
18/Apr/22
Distance
1280m
Class
Cls 1
SOT
Good (4)
Barrier
3
Weight
55
Margin
3.2
Flucs
81.00 - 71.00
Winning Time
1:14.99
Placings
1 Silver City
2 Running Bear
3 Spritza Seritza
Mudgee
1st of 9
Date
03/Apr/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Soft (5)
Barrier
2
Weight
55
Margin
0.2
Flucs
7.00 - 20.00
Winning Time
1:06.89
Placings
2 Silica Sand
3 Niccolina
4 Holly Road
Wellington
10th of 11
Date
25/Mar/22
Distance
1100m
Class
Mdn
SOT
Heavy (9)
Barrier
4
Weight
58
Margin
7.8
Flucs
51.00 - 61.00
Winning Time
1:04.77
Placings
1 Adelinda
2 Billiethefillie
3 Love Marilyn
|
||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Win and Place (Pays 1,2,3) |